Current Season Teams People Championships Awards Other History Contact Women's site

StFX Historical Record Against Other Teams

Current Category=University, Coach=ALL
Select other categories: All games, University, League, Playoffs, National
Select other coaches: All coaches, Packy MacFarland, Steve Konchalski

Current sort is League. Select the column heading to change the sort field.

Team League Wins Losses Win Pct Avg PFAvg PA Avg Pts Diff
Mount Allison MountiesAUAA3660.85787.867.820.0
Acadia AxemenAUS1091050.50975.576.1-0.6
Cape Breton CapersAUS63430.59480.877.73.1
Dalhousie TigersAUS116860.57479.474.74.7
Memorial Sea-HawksAUS72190.79187.471.416.0
Saint Mary's HuskiesAUS1111050.51477.977.60.2
UNB Varsity RedsAUS103390.72584.275.19.1
Prince Edward Island PanthersAUS106400.72684.176.77.4
Alberta Golden BearsCanada West220.50072.571.80.8
Brandon BobcatsCanada West360.33376.678.8-2.2
Calgary DinosCanada West320.60084.681.82.8
Fraser Valley CascadesCanada West101.00089.086.03.0
Lethbridge PronghornsCanada West101.00080.075.05.0
Manitoba BisonsCanada West130.25074.085.8-11.8
Regina CougarsCanada West101.00085.082.03.0
Saskatchewan HuskiesCanada West401.00085.270.514.8
UBC ThunderbirdsCanada West101.00070.057.013.0
Victoria VikesCanada West070.00068.775.9-7.1
Winnipeg WesmenCanada West220.50076.075.01.0
Saint Dunstan's SaintsMaritime IAA520.71489.380.09.3
Brock BadgersOUA Central750.58379.072.86.2
Lakehead ThunderwolvesOUA Central610.85779.172.46.7
McMaster MaraudersOUA Central880.50078.181.5-3.4
Ryerson RamsOUA Central430.57178.981.3-2.4
Toronto Varsity BluesOUA Central630.66782.376.36.0
York LionsOUA Central530.62578.273.25.0
Carleton RavensOUA East490.30866.180.8-14.8
Laurentian VoyageursOUA East420.66787.880.57.3
Nipissing LakersOUA East101.00094.081.013.0
Ottawa Gee GeesOUA East980.52976.679.2-2.6
Queen's GaelsOUA East110.50073.571.52.0
RMC PaladinsOUA East101.00077.053.024.0
Guelph GryphonsOUA West820.80081.973.48.5
Waterloo WarriorsOUA West1030.76979.973.86.2
Western MustangsOUA West220.50085.284.21.0
Wilfrid Laurier Golden HawksOUA West601.00097.868.729.2
Windsor LancersOUA West101.00091.089.02.0
Loyola WarriorsQUAA110.50078.569.59.0
UQTR Les PatriotesQUAA101.000107.066.041.0
Bishop's GaitersRSEQ820.80081.171.79.4
Concordia StingersRSEQ890.47182.177.94.2
Laval Rouge et OrRSEQ560.45573.575.3-1.7
McGillRSEQ540.55678.780.4-1.8
UQAM CitadinsRSEQ610.85786.172.713.4


Statistical information maintained by Martin Timmerman. Please provide feedback to: MartinTimmerman@gmail.com