Login |
U Sports Hoops — Women
University Basketball in Canada
provided by Martin Timmerman
Current Season Past Seasons Teams Records Awards Championships Pros Search & More Contact Men's site

UQTR Patriotes Historical Record Against Other Teams

Current Category=University, Coach=ALL
Select other categories: All games, University, League, Playoffs, National
Select other coaches: All coaches, Unknown Coach, Cecile Duval, Guy Parizeau, Renee Sinotte

Current sort is Team. Select the column heading to change the sort field.

Team League Wins Losses Win Pct Avg PFAvg PA Avg Pts Diff
Bishop's GaitersRSEQ970.56258.744.813.9
Carleton RavensOUA East101.00074.043.031.0
Concordia StingersRSEQ390.25054.071.2-17.2
Laval Rouge et OrRSEQ5140.26341.257.2-16.1
Loyola TommiesQUAA080.00044.166.0-21.9
Macdonald College ClansmenQUAA310.75054.031.522.5
Manitoba BisonsCanada West - Not BC Schools010.00065.090.0-25.0
McGill MartletsRSEQ12160.42953.859.4-5.6
Ottawa Gee GeesOUA East501.00065.252.812.4
SherbrookeQUAA670.46255.349.16.2
Sir George Williams StealersQUAA220.50053.533.819.8
Toronto Varsity BluesOUA Central010.00050.066.0-16.0
UQAM CitadinsRSEQ020.00028.549.5-21.0


Statistical information maintained by Martin Timmerman. Please provide feedback to: MartinTimmerman@gmail.com