Login |
U Sports Hoops — Men
University Basketball in Canada
provided by Martin Timmerman
Current Season Past Seasons Teams Records Awards Championships Pros Search & More Contact Women's site

Single Game Records for Playoff Games

Most field goals in single game for regular game league games
RankPlayerDateOpponentFG
1 Mike Moser, WaterlooMar 2, 1974Sir George Williams20
2 Rick Watts, ManitobaFeb 21, 1975Lakehead20
3 Brian Heaney, AcadiaMar 6, 1969Windsor18
4 Steve Konchalski, AcadiaMar 12, 1965Carleton17
5 Mickey Fox, Saint Mary'sMar 3, 1973Lakehead17
6 Ron McFarland, Saint Mary'sMar 11, 1978Acadia17
7 Showron Glover, SaskatchewanFeb 26, 2010UFV17
8 Christian Upshaw, StFXMar 4, 2011Saint Mary's17
9 Erfan Nasajpour, WinnipegFeb 19, 2006Brandon16
10 Diego Maffia, VictoriaMar 10, 2023UPEI16
11 Nginyu Ngala, DalhousieFeb 24, 2024Saint Mary's16
12 Robin Fry, CalgaryMar 4, 1966Carleton15
13 Mickey Fox, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 1973Windsor15
14 Cliff Bell, ManitobaMar 10, 1978Laurier15
15 Peter Savich, WaterlooFeb 26, 1983Brock15
16 Sean Van Koughnett, WaterlooFeb 26, 1991Brock15
17 Drew Kuzminski, ReginaFeb 17, 2007Winnipeg15
18 Paul Gareau, ReginaFeb 22, 2008Brandon15
19 Jamelle Barrett, SaskatchewanFeb 25, 2012Trinity Western15
20 Terry Thomas, StFXMar 9, 2012Concordia15
21 James Dorsey, Cape BretonMar 9, 2013McGill15
22 Johnny Berhanemeskel, OttawaMar 7, 2015Ryerson15
23 Zac Overwater, LethbridgeFeb 16, 2018Regina15
24 Cole Syllas, Queen'sMar 23, 2022Carleton15
25 Luka Syllas, Queen'sFeb 24, 2024McMaster15
26 Luka Syllas, Queen'sFeb 28, 2024Toronto15
27 Mickey Fox, Saint Mary'sFeb 24, 1973Acadia14
28 Mike Moser, WaterlooMar 1, 1974Saint Mary's14
29 Erroyl Bing, Saint Mary'sMar 6, 1976Manitoba14
30 Trevor Briggs, WaterlooMar 6, 1976Laurentian14
31 Mickey Fox, Saint Mary'sMar 8, 1979Windsor14
32 Mickey Fox, Saint Mary'sMar 10, 1979Victoria14
33 Ted Upshaw, AcadiaMar 12, 1981Waterloo14
34 David Coulthard, YorkMar 14, 1981Windsor14
35 Peter Savich, WaterlooMar 10, 1984UPEI14
36 Peter Savich, WaterlooMar 8, 1985Toronto14
37 Peter Savich, WaterlooMar 16, 1985Victoria14
38 Earnest Bell, BrandonMar 17, 2000Alberta14
39 Nick Maglisceau, AlbertaMar 19, 2000McMaster14
40 Nick Lother, WinnipegFeb 13, 2009Regina14
41 Jamelle Barrett, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2012Trinity Western14
42 Kyle Grewal, UFVMar 11, 2012StFX14
43 Stephon Lamar, SaskatchewanFeb 22, 2014Thompson Rivers14
44 Owen Klassen, AcadiaMar 1, 2014StFX14
45 Kevin Bercy, StFXMar 4, 2018UNB14
46 Johneil Simpson, BrockMar 11, 2018Acadia14
47 Narcisse Ambanza, WinnipegFeb 7, 2019Manitoba14
48 Ali Sow, LaurierFeb 26, 2020Western14
49 Mason Bourcier, Trinity WesternMar 4, 2022Calgary14
50 Diego Maffia, VictoriaFeb 24, 2024UNBC14
51 Steve Konchalski, AcadiaMar 13, 1965Windsor13
52 Steve Pound, AcadiaMar 2, 1972McGill13
53 Steve Pound, AcadiaMar 4, 1972UBC13
54 Ray Mapp, AcadiaMar 6, 1976Concordia13
55 Ron Puskarich, ConcordiaMar 6, 1976Acadia13
56 Seymour Hadwen, WaterlooFeb 27, 1977Laurentian13
57 Peter Savich, WaterlooMar 17, 1983Brandon13
58 Peter Savich, WaterlooMar 8, 1986Winnipeg13
59 Josh Hall, Trinity WesternFeb 16, 2001Simon Fraser13
60 Graham Hewitt, McMasterMar 15, 2003UPEI13
61 Scott Gordon, AlbertaFeb 18, 2006Calgary13
62 Casey Archibald, UBCMar 16, 2007Ottawa13
63 Christopher Dyck, UBCMar 16, 2008Laval13
64 Mitch Leger, Queen'sFeb 24, 2010Ryerson13
65 Adil El Makssoud, UQAMMar 5, 2010Bishop's13
66 James Dorsey, Cape BretonMar 14, 2010StFX13
67 Rejean Chabot, SaskatchewanFeb 25, 2011Regina13
68 Daniel Ferguson, AlbertaFeb 26, 2011Victoria13
69 Joey Haywood, Saint Mary'sMar 4, 2011StFX13
70 Tyson Hinz, CarletonMar 12, 2011Saskatchewan13
71 Enrico Diloreto, WindsorFeb 22, 2012Brock13
72 Duncan Jones, SaskatchewanMar 3, 2012Victoria13
73 Johnny Berhanemeskel, OttawaMar 1, 2014Carleton13
74 William Donkoh, StFXMar 1, 2014Acadia13
75 Tychon Carter-Newman, LaurentianFeb 28, 2015Ottawa13
76 Tyler Scott, UPEIFeb 28, 2015Saint Mary's13
77 Matthew Forbes, SaskatchewanMar 1, 2015Thompson Rivers13
78 Thomas Scrubb, CarletonMar 6, 2015Ryerson13
79 Mike Andrews, Bishop'sMar 13, 2015Windsor13
80 Sven Stammberger, DalhousieMar 13, 2015Saskatchewan13
81 Alex Campbell, WindsorMar 2, 2016Laurentian13
82 Dani Elgadi, BrockMar 2, 2016Laurier13
83 Kashrell Lawrence, DalhousieMar 5, 2016Saint Mary's13
84 Connor Wood, CarletonMar 5, 2016Brock13
85 David Kapinga, CalgaryMar 3, 2018Alberta13
86 Lars Schlueter, CalgaryFeb 22, 2019Saskatchewan13
87 Omar Shiddo, WesternFeb 22, 2020Laurentian13
88 Glen Cox, UPEIMar 20, 2022Dalhousie13
89 David Walker, Toronto MetropolitanFeb 25, 2023Ottawa13
90 Mike Moser, WaterlooFeb 22, 1974Laurentian12
91 Jamie Russell, WaterlooFeb 28, 1976Laurentian12
92 Rick Watts, ManitobaMar 6, 1976Saint Mary's12
93 Tom Fugedi, WaterlooMar 12, 1981Acadia12
94 Paul Boyce, WaterlooFeb 27, 1987McMaster12
95 Kevin Gordon, LaurentianMar 17, 2000Western12
96 Adam Friesen, Trinity WesternFeb 20, 2003UBC12
97 Brennan Schwartz, ReginaFeb 21, 2003Brandon12
98 Ryan Michell, ReginaMar 1, 2003Trinity Western12
99 Ben McCarthy, Saint Mary'sMar 16, 2003UPEI12
100 Marc Antoine Horth, LavalMar 12, 2004Bishop's12
101 Dan Shynkaryk, WinnipegFeb 19, 2005Regina12
102 O'Neil Gordon, BrandonMar 4, 2005Alberta12
103 Andrew Spagrud, SaskatchewanMar 18, 2006McMaster12
104 Drew Kuzminski, ReginaFeb 24, 2007Brandon12
105 Christopher Dyck, UBCMar 18, 2007Concordia12
106 Jean Francois Beaulieu-Maheux, LavalMar 15, 2008Alberta12
107 Paul Schubach, ReginaFeb 20, 2009Brandon12
108 Dany Charlery, BrandonFeb 28, 2009Trinity Western12
109 Jacob Doerksen, Trinity WesternFeb 25, 2011UFV12
110 Daniel Ferguson, AlbertaFeb 25, 2011Victoria12
111 Kyle Desmarais, ConcordiaMar 1, 2011UQAM12
112 Jamelle Barrett, SaskatchewanMar 5, 2011UBC12
113 Venzal Russell, LakeheadMar 12, 2011Acadia12
114 Gabriel Gonthier-Dubue, OttawaFeb 23, 2013Ryerson12
115 Stephon Lamar, SaskatchewanFeb 23, 2013UFV12
116 Greg Morrow, WesternFeb 25, 2015Laurier12
117 Osman Barrie, Saint Mary'sFeb 28, 2015UPEI12
118 Brett Rouault, Thompson RiversMar 1, 2015Saskatchewan12
119 Evan Ostertag, SaskatchewanMar 13, 2015Dalhousie12
120 Jahmal Jones, RyersonMar 15, 2015Victoria12
121 Alex Campbell, WindsorMar 5, 2016McMaster12
122 Nedim Hodzic, WaterlooFeb 21, 2018Windsor12
123 David Kapinga, CalgaryFeb 22, 2018UBC12
124 Brody Clarke, AlbertaFeb 24, 2018Lethbridge12
125 Myles Hamilton, ReginaFeb 8, 2019Mount Royal12
126 Grant Shephard, UBCFeb 14, 2019UFV12
127 Ali Sow, LaurierFeb 23, 2019McMaster12
128 Osman (Ozzy) Omar, Cape BretonFeb 28, 2020UNB12
129 Manroop Clair, UBCMar 8, 2020Western12
130 Anthony Tsegakele, BrandonMar 3, 2022UNBC12
131 Mychael Paulo, McMasterMar 19, 2022Lakehead12
132 Tyus Jefferson, AlbertaApr 1, 2022McGill12
133 Quinton Gray, Queen'sApr 3, 2022Alberta12
134 Jahmyah Brown Jeffers, LaurierFeb 25, 2023Carleton12
135 Grant Shephard, CarletonFeb 25, 2023Laurier12
136 Kevin Civil, UQAMMar 2, 2023Concordia12
137 Bahaide Haidara, UQAMMar 11, 2023Winnipeg12
138 Avan Nava, StFXMar 12, 2023Carleton12
139 Keivonte Watts, Mount RoyalFeb 21, 2024Alberta12
140 Diego Maffia, VictoriaFeb 22, 2024Brandon12
141 Spencer Ledoux, UNBCFeb 24, 2024Victoria12
142 Aryan Sharma, WesternFeb 24, 2024Laurier12
143 Renoldo Robinson, VictoriaFeb 25, 2024Winnipeg12
144 Stan Callegari, UBCMar 4, 1972Acadia11
145 Bill Robinson, WaterlooMar 8, 1975Saint Mary's11
146 Rick Watts, ManitobaMar 9, 1975Waterloo11
147 Trevor Briggs, WaterlooMar 5, 1976Manitoba11
148 Mike Visser, WaterlooFeb 22, 1977McMaster11
149 Bob Yuhasz, WaterlooFeb 22, 1977McMaster11
150 Jude Kelly, BrandonMar 19, 1983Saint Mary's11
151 Steve Atkin, WaterlooMar 8, 1984McGill11
152 Alex Urosevic, WaterlooFeb 29, 1992Western11
153 Titus Channer, McMasterMar 21, 1998Laurentian11
154 Jan Trojanowski, AcadiaMar 22, 1998Brandon11
155 Nick Maglisceau, AlbertaMar 19, 1999Ryerson11
156 Eric Zulu, ConcordiaMar 17, 2000Lethbridge11
157 Real Kitieu, ConcordiaMar 18, 2000McMaster11
158 Steve Maga, McMasterMar 19, 2000Alberta11
159 Dennie Oliver, StFXMar 18, 2001Brandon11
160 Kyle Russell, UBCMar 1, 2003Alberta11
161 Logan Kitteringham, Trinity WesternFeb 21, 2004UBC11
162 Charles Fortier, LavalMar 7, 2004McGill11
163 Chris Wright, CalgaryFeb 18, 2005Alberta11
164 Joel Hunter, ReginaFeb 19, 2005Winnipeg11
165 Scott Gordon, AlbertaFeb 24, 2005Saskatchewan11
166 Phil Sudol, AlbertaFeb 26, 2005Saskatchewan11
167 Jermaine Campbell, OttawaMar 19, 2005Alberta11
168 Brian Banman, Trinity WesternFeb 18, 2006Victoria11
169 Bryden Wright, ReginaFeb 26, 2006Winnipeg11
170 Jordan Foebel, YorkMar 16, 2006Saskatchewan11
171 Jean Francois Beaulieu-Maheux, LavalMar 14, 2008Acadia11
172 Shane Morrison, Saint Mary'sMar 14, 2008Western11
173 Leonel Saintil, AcadiaMar 14, 2008Laval11
174 Bradley Smith, WesternMar 15, 2008Brock11
175 Kris Heshka, ReginaFeb 12, 2009Winnipeg11
176 Michael James, WinnipegFeb 14, 2009Regina11
177 Dax Dessureault, OttawaMar 14, 2009StFX11
178 Michael Linklater, SaskatchewanMar 6, 2010Calgary11
179 Ola Adegboruwa, RyersonFeb 23, 2011York11
180 Zeon Gray, UFVFeb 24, 2011Trinity Western11
181 Jamelle Barrett, SaskatchewanFeb 26, 2011Regina11
182 Daniel Ferguson, AlbertaMar 4, 2011UBC11
183 Rejean Chabot, SaskatchewanMar 5, 2011UBC11
184 Simon Farine, DalhousieMar 13, 2011Lakehead11
185 Emanuel Pasquale, LaurentianFeb 25, 2012Carleton11
186 Ryan MacKinnon, VictoriaFeb 26, 2012Calgary11
187 Aaron Best, RyersonMar 2, 2012Lakehead11
188 Anthony Sears, AcadiaMar 3, 2012Saint Mary's11
189 Jordan Baker, AlbertaMar 9, 2012Ryerson11
190 Emanuel Pasquale, LaurentianFeb 20, 2013Queen's11
191 Kenneth Otieno, AlbertaFeb 23, 2013UBC11
192 Stephan Walton, ManitobaFeb 23, 2013Victoria11
193 Stephon Lamar, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2013UFV11
194 Warren Ward, OttawaMar 1, 2013Windsor11
195 Lien Phillip, WindsorFeb 22, 2014Laurier11
196 Terry Thomas, OttawaFeb 22, 2014Ryerson11
197 Johnny Berhanemeskel, OttawaFeb 28, 2014McMaster11
198 William Coulthard, LaurierFeb 25, 2015Western11
199 Philip Scrubb, CarletonFeb 28, 2015Lakehead11
200 Kashrell Lawrence, DalhousieMar 1, 2015Saint Mary's11
201 Jahmal Jones, RyersonMar 6, 2015Carleton11
202 Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 12, 2015Saskatchewan11
203 Marcus Tibbs, VictoriaMar 14, 2015Carleton11
204 Volodymyr Iegorov, Thompson RiversMar 4, 2016Regina11
205 Michael L'Africain, OttawaMar 5, 2016Queen's11
206 Ryan Ejim, CarletonMar 17, 2016Thompson Rivers11
207 Manjodh Dulay, UFVFeb 17, 2017Winnipeg11
208 Volodymyr Iegorov, Thompson RiversFeb 17, 2017Brandon11
209 Michael Pierzchala, LethbridgeFeb 17, 2017Victoria11
210 Narcisse Ambanza, WinnipegFeb 23, 2017Saskatchewan11
211 Shane Osayande, SaskatchewanFeb 23, 2017Winnipeg11
212 Jordan Jensen-Whyte, UBCFeb 24, 2017Manitoba11
213 Kadre Gray, LaurentianFeb 25, 2017Ottawa11
214 Mamadou Gueye, AlbertaMar 3, 2017Saskatchewan11
215 Thomas Cooper, CalgaryMar 4, 2017Saskatchewan11
216 Lawrence Moore, SaskatchewanMar 4, 2017Calgary11
217 Kashrell Lawrence, DalhousieMar 9, 2017Alberta11
218 Thomas Cooper, CalgaryMar 11, 2017Saint Mary's11
219 Marcus Jones, WindsorFeb 21, 2018Waterloo11
220 Justin Andrew, StFXMar 3, 2018Dalhousie11
221 Austin Waddoups, AlbertaMar 10, 2018Acadia11
222 Jaz Bains, Queen'sFeb 20, 2019Laurentian11
223 Isiah Osborne, CarletonFeb 23, 2019Queen's11
224 Eddie Ekiyor, CarletonFeb 27, 2019Brock11
225 Grant Shephard, UBCMar 8, 2019Dalhousie11
226 Nikita Kasongo, Saint Mary'sMar 10, 2019UBC11
227 J.T. Robinson, SaskatchewanFeb 21, 2020UBC11
228 Tyus Jefferson, AlbertaFeb 29, 2020UBC11
229 Jahmaal Gardner, BrandonMar 3, 2022UNBC11
230 Marquavian Stephens, SaskatchewanMar 4, 2022Brandon11
231 Omar Shiddo, WesternMar 16, 2022Laurier11
232 Adam Paige, AlbertaMar 18, 2022Saskatchewan11
233 Tajinder (TJ) Lall, BrockMar 26, 2022Queen's11
234 Keivonte Watts, Mount RoyalFeb 17, 2023UBC11
235 Diego Maffia, VictoriaFeb 18, 2023Regina11
236 Carter Millar, ReginaFeb 18, 2023Victoria11
237 Marcus Barnes, UNBFeb 24, 2023Cape Breton11
238 Dondre Reddick, StFXFeb 25, 2023Cape Breton11
239 Elijah Miller, UPEIMar 10, 2023Victoria11
240 James Woods, UBCFeb 21, 2024UNBC11
241 Nathan Petrone, CalgaryFeb 22, 2024Alberta11
242 Shawn Maranan, WinnipegFeb 25, 2024Victoria11
243 Diego Maffia, VictoriaMar 8, 2024Laval11
244 Brock Newton, OttawaMar 8, 2024UQAM11
245 Ismael Diouf, LavalMar 10, 2024Queen's11
246 Luka Syllas, Queen'sMar 10, 2024Laval11
247 Robin Fry, CalgaryMar 5, 1966Windsor10
248 Paul Bilewicz, WaterlooFeb 20, 1973McMaster10
249 Mike Moser, WaterlooFeb 24, 1973Windsor10
250 Robert Jackson, LakeheadMar 3, 1973Saint Mary's10
251 Trevor Briggs, WaterlooFeb 19, 1974Guelph10
252 Mike Moser, WaterlooFeb 19, 1974Guelph10
253 Art White, WaterlooMar 1, 1975Ottawa10
254 Mickey Fox, Saint Mary'sMar 7, 1975UBC10
255 Art White, WaterlooMar 9, 1975Manitoba10
256 Trevor Briggs, WaterlooMar 4, 1976Acadia10
257 Jamie Russell, WaterlooMar 6, 1976Laurentian10
258 Bob Yuhasz, WaterlooFeb 25, 1977Windsor10
259 Lou Nelson, WaterlooMar 3, 1977Alberta10
260 Mike Visser, WaterlooMar 3, 1977Alberta10
261 Billy Turney-Loos, VictoriaMar 13, 1980Windsor10
262 David Coulthard, YorkMar 12, 1981StFX10
263 Doug Vance, WaterlooMar 12, 1981Acadia10
264 Rob Latter, Saint Mary'sMar 19, 1983Brandon10
265 Paul Boyce, WaterlooFeb 22, 1985Western10
266 Peter Savich, WaterlooMar 2, 1985York10
267 Peter Savich, WaterlooMar 14, 1985StFX10
268 Randy Norris, WaterlooMar 16, 1985Victoria10
269 Sean Van Koughnett, WaterlooFeb 29, 1992Western10
270 Tom Balfe, WaterlooMar 3, 1995Lakehead10
271 Brad Berikoff, AlbertaMar 21, 1998Brandon10
272 Eric Hinrichsen, VictoriaMar 21, 1998Bishop's10
273 Patrice Lemieux, Bishop'sMar 21, 1998Victoria10
274 Mano Watsa, WaterlooMar 4, 1999McMaster10
275 Nat Graham, WesternMar 21, 1999Bishop's10
276 Chris Brown, WesternMar 4, 2000McMaster10
277 Steve Maga, McMasterMar 18, 2000Concordia10
278 Nick Maglisceau, AlbertaMar 18, 2000Laurentian10
279 Randy Nohr, StFXMar 18, 2000Lethbridge10
280 Greg Walker, BrandonMar 18, 2000Western10
281 Jeremy Neufeld, Simon FraserFeb 16, 2001Trinity Western10
282 John Quinlan, WaterlooFeb 24, 2001Brock10
283 Stephen Parker, AlbertaMar 16, 2002York10
284 John Riad, CalgaryFeb 14, 2003Lethbridge10
285 Aldin Smalling, WinnipegFeb 14, 2003Brandon10
286 Nick Baldwin, LethbridgeFeb 15, 2003Calgary10
287 Nikosey Quick, BrandonFeb 15, 2003Winnipeg10
288 Alan Spoonhunter, LethbridgeFeb 15, 2003Calgary10
289 Alek Arsenic, ReginaFeb 22, 2003Brandon10
290 John Riad, CalgaryFeb 22, 2003Alberta10
291 Whit Hornsberger, CalgaryFeb 23, 2003Alberta10
292 Joel Hunter, ReginaFeb 27, 2004Brandon10
293 Samuel Audet-Sow, LavalMar 7, 2004McGill10
294 Mario Joseph, BrandonMar 5, 2005Regina10
295 Dominique Soucy, LavalMar 11, 2005Concordia10
296 Nelson Carvery, Saint Mary'sMar 17, 2005Waterloo10
297 Patrick Perrotte, ConcordiaMar 18, 2005Saint Mary's10
298 Casey Archibald, UBCFeb 17, 2006Simon Fraser10
299 Alex Steele, AlbertaFeb 19, 2006Calgary10
300 Andrew Spagrud, SaskatchewanMar 3, 2006UBC10
301 Bryden Wright, ReginaMar 4, 2006Saskatchewan10
302 Claude Delmas-Merisier, UQAMMar 18, 2006UBC10
303 Casey Archibald, UBCFeb 16, 2007Trinity Western10
304 Mark McLaughlin, Saint Mary'sMar 16, 2007Concordia10
305 Casey Archibald, UBCMar 17, 2007Acadia10
306 Patrick Perrotte, ConcordiaMar 17, 2007Windsor10
307 Jordan Sheriko, AcadiaMar 17, 2007UBC10
308 Jean-Philippe Morin, LavalMar 15, 2008Alberta10
309 Peter Lomuro, WinnipegFeb 12, 2009Regina10
310 Henry Bekkering, CalgaryFeb 27, 2009Trinity Western10
311 Cam McIntyre, WaterlooFeb 28, 2009Western10
312 Ross Bekkering, CalgaryMar 13, 2009Concordia10
313 Christopher Dyck, UBCMar 14, 2009Calgary10
314 Boris Bakovic, RyersonFeb 24, 2010Queen's10
315 Joel Friesen, UFVFeb 25, 2010Saskatchewan10
316 Isaac Kuon, WindsorFeb 27, 2010Laurier10
317 Mitch Leger, Queen'sFeb 27, 2010Ottawa10
318 Kevin McCleery, CarletonFeb 27, 2010York10
319 Troy Gottselig, SaskatchewanMar 5, 2010UBC10
320 James Dorsey, Cape BretonMar 13, 2010Dalhousie10
321 Kevin McCleery, CarletonMar 13, 2010Windsor10
322 Robbie Sihota, CalgaryMar 19, 2010Cape Breton10
323 Kevin McCleery, CarletonMar 20, 2010Saskatchewan10
324 Andre Smyth, WindsorMar 21, 2010Cape Breton10
325 Josh Whyte, UBCFeb 25, 2011Manitoba10
326 Maxwell Allin, LaurierFeb 26, 2011Windsor10
327 Jacob Doerksen, Trinity WesternFeb 26, 2011UFV10
328 Evens Laroche, ConcordiaMar 1, 2011UQAM10
329 Jerome Turcotte-Routhier, LavalMar 1, 2011McGill10
330 Jacob Doerksen, Trinity WesternMar 4, 2011Saskatchewan10
331 Kale Harrison, LaurierMar 4, 2011Carleton10
332 Joseph Schow, DalhousieMar 5, 2011StFX10
333 Jamelle Barrett, SaskatchewanMar 11, 2011Dalhousie10
334 Owen Klassen, AcadiaMar 12, 2011Lakehead10
335 Michael Lieffers, SaskatchewanMar 13, 2011UBC10
336 Boris Bakovic, CalgaryFeb 24, 2012Victoria10
337 Venzal Russell, LakeheadFeb 25, 2012Guelph10
338 Tyler Fidler, CalgaryFeb 26, 2012Victoria10
339 Jeremy Dunn, StFXMar 3, 2012Cape Breton10
340 Brian Rouse, Saint Mary'sMar 3, 2012Acadia10
341 Greg Faulkner, Queen'sFeb 20, 2013Laurentian10
342 Joe Rocca, McMasterFeb 20, 2013Waterloo10
343 Samuel Freeman, UFVFeb 22, 2013Saskatchewan10
344 Taylor Black, McMasterFeb 23, 2013Lakehead10
345 Emanuel Pasquale, LaurentianFeb 23, 2013Carleton10
346 Tyler Scott, AcadiaMar 8, 2013UBC10
347 Nick Tufegdzich, YorkFeb 19, 2014Laurentian10
348 Brandon Brine, LethbridgeFeb 21, 2014UFV10
349 Joel Friesen, AlbertaFeb 21, 2014UBC10
350 Tyson Hinz, CarletonFeb 22, 2014Laurentian10
351 Adika Peter-McNeilly, RyersonFeb 22, 2014Ottawa10
352 Terrell Evans, VictoriaFeb 23, 2014Winnipeg10
353 Rotimi Osuntola Jr., WindsorMar 1, 2014McMaster10
354 Thomas Scrubb, CarletonMar 7, 2014McMaster10
355 Terry Thomas, OttawaMar 7, 2014Saskatchewan10
356 Tyson Hinz, CarletonMar 9, 2014Ottawa10
357 Ryan Bennett, LaurentianFeb 25, 2015York10
358 Caleb Gould, MemorialFeb 27, 2015Saint Mary's10
359 Kashrell Lawrence, DalhousieFeb 27, 2015Cape Breton10
360 Thomas Scrubb, CarletonFeb 28, 2015Lakehead10
361 Marcus Tibbs, VictoriaMar 7, 2015Saskatchewan10
362 Dadrian Collins, SaskatchewanMar 14, 2015Windsor10
363 Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 14, 2015Victoria10
364 Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 15, 2015Ottawa10
365 Jonathan Tull, ReginaFeb 26, 2016Winnipeg10
366 Mamadou Gueye, AlbertaFeb 28, 2016MacEwan10
367 David Aromolaran, LaurentianMar 2, 2016Windsor10
368 Osman Barrie, Saint Mary'sMar 4, 2016UNB10
369 Matthew Daley, UNBMar 4, 2016Saint Mary's10
370 Bacarius Dinkins, LakeheadMar 5, 2016Ryerson10
371 Thomas Cooper, CalgaryMar 11, 2016Manitoba10
372 Conor Morgan, UBCMar 12, 2016Manitoba10
373 Thomas Cooper, CalgaryMar 19, 2016Ryerson10
374 Denzel Lynch-Blair, WinnipegFeb 16, 2017UFV10
375 Ryan Oirbans, WinnipegFeb 16, 2017UFV10
376 Joe Davis, Thompson RiversFeb 17, 2017Brandon10
377 Kadre Gray, LaurentianFeb 22, 2017Laurier10
378 Sukhpreet Singh, Queen'sFeb 22, 2017Nipissing10
379 Theon Reefer, Saint Mary'sMar 3, 2017StFX10
380 Brody Clarke, AlbertaMar 4, 2017Manitoba10
381 Zac Overwater, LethbridgeFeb 15, 2018Regina10
382 Shaquille Harris, ReginaFeb 16, 2018Lethbridge10
383 Lawrence Moore, SaskatchewanFeb 17, 2018Calgary10
384 Tevaun Kokko, LaurierFeb 21, 2018McMaster10
385 Colton Gibb, LethbridgeFeb 24, 2018Alberta10
386 Jenning Leung, McGillFeb 28, 2018Bishop's10
387 Erik Nissen, AcadiaMar 2, 2018StFX10
388 Davion Parnsalu, MemorialMar 3, 2018UNB10
389 Eddie Ekiyor, CarletonMar 8, 2018Acadia10
390 Johneil Simpson, BrockMar 10, 2018UNB10
391 David Kapinga, CalgaryMar 11, 2018Ryerson10
392 Alexander Dewar, SaskatchewanFeb 14, 2019Regina10
393 Andrew Morris, UFVFeb 16, 2019UBC10
394 Billy Yaworsky, WinnipegFeb 16, 2019Calgary10
395 Cassidy Ryan, BrockFeb 20, 2019Lakehead10
396 Isaiah Traylor, LakeheadFeb 20, 2019Brock10
397 Mambi Diawara, CalgaryFeb 21, 2019Saskatchewan10
398 Jaz Bains, Queen'sFeb 23, 2019Carleton10
399 Jadon Cohee, UBCFeb 24, 2019Alberta10
400 Brett Layton, CalgaryMar 8, 2019Saint Mary's10
401 Eddie Ekiyor, CarletonMar 9, 2019Dalhousie10
402 Grant Shephard, UBCMar 10, 2019Saint Mary's10
403 Kadre Gray, LaurentianFeb 22, 2020Western10
404 Brett Layton, CalgaryFeb 22, 2020UBC10
405 Ali Sow, LaurierFeb 22, 2020Lakehead10
406 Rashawn Browne, ManitobaFeb 23, 2020Alberta10
407 Brody Clarke, AlbertaFeb 23, 2020Manitoba10
408 Eriq Jenkins, WesternFeb 29, 2020Carleton10
409 Nervens Demosthene, Bishop'sMar 7, 2020Ottawa10
410 Fareed Shittu, UNBCMar 3, 2022Brandon10
411 Jared Kreiner, LakeheadMar 16, 2022Windsor10
412 Aaron Rhooms, RyersonMar 16, 2022Laurentian10
413 Ben Stevens, LaurierMar 16, 2022Western10
414 Cole Syllas, Queen'sMar 16, 2022Nipissing10
415 Elijah Miller, UPEIMar 19, 2022StFX10
416 David Muenkat, StFXMar 19, 2022UPEI10
417 Lloyd Pandi, CarletonMar 19, 2022Ryerson10
418 Aaron Rhooms, RyersonMar 19, 2022Carleton10
419 Lloyd Pandi, CarletonMar 23, 2022Queen's10
420 Jamal Mayali, McGillApr 1, 2022Alberta10
421 Jamal Mayali, McGillApr 2, 2022Victoria10
422 Alexander Dewar, SaskatchewanApr 3, 2022Carleton10
423 Christopher Jackson, UFVFeb 17, 2023Brandon10
424 Brian Wallack, UBCFeb 17, 2023Mount Royal10
425 Dezayne Mingo, GuelphFeb 22, 2023Lakehead10
426 Inaki Alvarez, TorontoFeb 23, 2023Laurier10
427 Vegas Evans, UNBFeb 24, 2023Cape Breton10
428 Elijah Miller, UPEIFeb 25, 2023Dalhousie10
429 Najee Brown-Henderson, WindsorMar 1, 2023Ottawa10
430 Grant Shephard, CarletonMar 1, 2023Queen's10
431 Mikhail Mikhailov, WinnipegMar 3, 2023Victoria10
432 Mikhail Mikhailov, WinnipegMar 10, 2023Ottawa10
433 Connor Vreeken, CarletonMar 11, 2023Ottawa10
434 Harold Santa Cruz, LakeheadFeb 21, 2024Ontario Tech10
435 Khari Ojeda-Harvey, BrandonFeb 22, 2024Victoria10
436 Daren Watts, ManitobaFeb 22, 2024UNBC10
437 Shae Linton-Brown, Saint Mary'sFeb 23, 2024UPEI10
438 Malcolm Christie, DalhousieFeb 24, 2024Saint Mary's10
439 Nathan Petrone, CalgaryFeb 24, 2024Winnipeg10
440 Elias Ralph, VictoriaFeb 24, 2024UNBC10
441 Dondre Reddick, StFXFeb 24, 2024Memorial10
442 Noah Ngamba, TorontoFeb 28, 2024Queen's10
443 Charles Robert, Bishop'sFeb 28, 2024UQAM10
444 Cole Syllas, Queen'sMar 2, 2024Brock10
445 Cole Syllas, Queen'sMar 9, 2024Ottawa10
446 Bob Eaton, WaterlooFeb 26, 1966Windsor9
447 Steve Konchalski, AcadiaMar 4, 1966Windsor9
448 Martin Kwiatkowski, WindsorMar 5, 1966Calgary9
449 Bob Navetta, WindsorMar 5, 1966Calgary9
450 Pete Misikowetz, Waterloo LutheranMar 8, 1968UBC9
451 John Dignan, McMasterMar 12, 1970Loyola of Montreal9
452 Jaan Laaniste, WaterlooFeb 24, 1972Windsor9
453 Ron Puskarich, Loyola of MontrealMar 3, 1973Windsor9
454 Evan Simpson, LakeheadMar 3, 1973Saint Mary's9
455 Bob Sharpe, GuelphMar 2, 1974Saint Mary's9
456 Bill Robinson, WaterlooFeb 22, 1975McMaster9
457 Bill Robinson, WaterlooMar 7, 1975Sir George Williams9
458 Trevor Briggs, WaterlooMar 9, 1975Manitoba9
459 Jamie Russell, WaterlooFeb 24, 1976Guelph9
460 Jamie Russell, WaterlooFeb 27, 1976Windsor9
461 Trevor Briggs, WaterlooFeb 28, 1976Laurentian9
462 Jamie Russell, WaterlooMar 5, 1976Manitoba9
463 Seymour Hadwen, WaterlooMar 4, 1977Acadia9
464 Doug Vance, WaterlooFeb 29, 1980Brock9
465 Doug Vance, WaterlooMar 2, 1980Windsor9
466 Dave Burns, WaterlooMar 5, 1983York9
467 Eli Pasquale, VictoriaMar 19, 1983Waterloo9
468 Peter Savich, WaterlooFeb 25, 1984Western9
469 Randy Norris, WaterlooMar 9, 1985McMaster9
470 Randy Norris, WaterlooMar 14, 1985StFX9
471 Peter Savich, WaterlooFeb 28, 1986McMaster9
472 Alex Urosevic, WaterlooMar 1, 1994Guelph9
473 Mano Watsa, WaterlooMar 7, 1997McMaster9
474 Titus Channer, McMasterMar 20, 1998Acadia9
475 Eric Hinrichsen, VictoriaMar 20, 1998Brandon9
476 Maurice Carter, BrandonMar 21, 1998Alberta9
477 Mark Passley, BrandonMar 21, 1998Alberta9
478 Vojo Rusic, McMasterMar 22, 1998Bishop's9
479 Micah Bourdeau, WesternMar 20, 1999Victoria9
480 Sasha Ivankovic, RyersonMar 20, 1999Bishop's9
481 Jonah Taussig, Saint Mary'sMar 20, 1999McMaster9
482 Rob Burns, Bishop'sMar 21, 1999Western9
483 Fred Perry, StFXMar 17, 2000McMaster9
484 Earnest Bell, BrandonMar 18, 2000Western9
485 Ted Dongelmans, LaurentianMar 18, 2000Alberta9
486 Fred Perry, StFXMar 19, 2000Brandon9
487 Josh Hall, Trinity WesternFeb 17, 2001Simon Fraser9
488 Gabriel Goree, Saint Mary'sMar 17, 2001Victoria9
489 Earnest Bell, BrandonMar 18, 2001StFX9
490 Sandy Bisaro, VictoriaMar 15, 2002Western9
491 Andrew Kwiatkowski, WesternMar 17, 2002Alberta9
492 Adam Friesen, Trinity WesternFeb 13, 2003Simon Fraser9
493 Jonathan Lundgren, Trinity WesternFeb 14, 2003Simon Fraser9
494 Daniel Duggan, WinnipegFeb 15, 2003Brandon9
495 Joseph Prue, BrandonFeb 15, 2003Winnipeg9
496 Michael Melnychuk, AlbertaFeb 23, 2003Calgary9
497 Nadan Kapetanovic, GuelphMar 14, 2003UBC9
498 Corey Ogilvie, UBCMar 15, 2003Saint Mary's9
499 Karlo Villanueva, UBCFeb 20, 2004Trinity Western9
500 Casey Archibald, UBCFeb 21, 2004Trinity Western9
501 Matthew Greenberg, SaskatchewanFeb 21, 2004Alberta9
502 Jordan Mason, ManitobaFeb 21, 2004Regina9
503 Tyler Wright, ReginaFeb 21, 2004Manitoba9
504 Daniel Young, Trinity WesternFeb 21, 2004UBC9
505 Casey Archibald, UBCFeb 22, 2004Trinity Western9
506 Adam Friesen, Trinity WesternFeb 22, 2004UBC9
507 Pasha Bains, Simon FraserFeb 26, 2004UBC9
508 Andrew Munro, UNBMar 18, 2004Brandon9
509 Dominique Soucy, LavalMar 20, 2004Brock9
510 Casey Archibald, UBCFeb 18, 2005Simon Fraser9
511 Aaron Christensen, Simon FraserFeb 19, 2005UBC9
512 Casey Archibald, UBCFeb 20, 2005Simon Fraser9
513 Andrew Spagrud, SaskatchewanFeb 26, 2005Alberta9
514 Scott Gordon, AlbertaMar 4, 2005Brandon9
515 Patrick Perrotte, ConcordiaMar 6, 2005Bishop's9
516 Jerome Goodman, Saint Mary'sMar 17, 2005Waterloo9
517 Neil MacDonald, StFXMar 19, 2005Carleton9
518 Dean Whalen, AlbertaFeb 19, 2006Calgary9
519 Graham Jarman, WaterlooFeb 25, 2006Windsor9
520 Erfan Nasajpour, WinnipegFeb 26, 2006Regina9
521 Paul Blake, Cape BretonMar 17, 2006UBC9
522 Neil MacDonald, StFXMar 17, 2006McMaster9
523 Andrew Spagrud, SaskatchewanMar 17, 2006Victoria9
524 Casey Archibald, UBCMar 18, 2006UQAM9
525 Pasha Bains, UBCMar 19, 2006McMaster9
526 Osvaldo Jeanty, CarletonMar 19, 2006Victoria9
527 John Obrovac, McMasterMar 19, 2006UBC9
528 Dany Charlery, BrandonMar 16, 2007Windsor9
529 Casey Archibald, UBCMar 18, 2007Concordia9
530 Bryden Wright, ReginaFeb 17, 2008Winnipeg9
531 Yuri Whyms, BrandonFeb 23, 2008Regina9
532 Owen White, BrockMar 14, 2008UBC9
533 Peter Leighton, AcadiaMar 15, 2008Carleton9
534 Leonel Saintil, AcadiaMar 15, 2008Carleton9
535 Jeffrey Lukomski, ReginaFeb 12, 2009Winnipeg9
536 Jacob Doerksen, Trinity WesternFeb 14, 2009Victoria9
537 Kris Heshka, ReginaFeb 14, 2009Winnipeg9
538 Christopher Dyck, UBCFeb 20, 2009Trinity Western9
539 Dany Charlery, BrandonFeb 22, 2009Regina9
540 Henry Bekkering, CalgaryMar 13, 2009Concordia9
541 Stuart Turnbull, CarletonMar 13, 2009StFX9
542 Tyler Fidler, CalgaryMar 14, 2009UBC9
543 Warren Ward, OttawaMar 14, 2009StFX9
544 Kale Harrison, LaurierFeb 24, 2010Western9
545 David Tyndale, YorkFeb 24, 2010Toronto9
546 Tyrell Vernon, McMasterFeb 24, 2010Waterloo9
547 Andrew Wedemire, WesternFeb 24, 2010Laurier9
548 Eric Burrell, Simon FraserFeb 27, 2010Regina9
549 Josh Gibson-Bascombe, OttawaFeb 27, 2010Queen's9
550 Ross Bekkering, CalgaryMar 5, 2010Simon Fraser9
551 Showron Glover, SaskatchewanMar 6, 2010Calgary9
552 Blain LaBranche, UBCMar 6, 2010Simon Fraser9
553 Jean Francois Beaulieu-Maheux, LavalMar 13, 2010UQAM9
554 Jules Diagne, UQAMMar 13, 2010Laval9
555 Warren Ward, OttawaMar 13, 2010Lakehead9
556 Jeremy Dunn, StFXMar 14, 2010Cape Breton9
557 Michael Linklater, SaskatchewanMar 20, 2010Carleton9
558 Elliot Thompson, CarletonMar 20, 2010Saskatchewan9
559 Kale Harrison, LaurierFeb 23, 2011Guelph9
560 Jamelle Barrett, SaskatchewanFeb 25, 2011Regina9
561 Paul Gareau, ReginaFeb 26, 2011Saskatchewan9
562 Warren Ward, OttawaFeb 26, 2011Toronto9
563 James Clark, ConcordiaMar 1, 2011UQAM9
564 Owen Klassen, AcadiaMar 4, 2011UNB9
565 Michael Lieffers, SaskatchewanMar 4, 2011Trinity Western9
566 Simon Farine, DalhousieMar 6, 2011Acadia9
567 Jacob Doerksen, Trinity WesternMar 11, 2011Lakehead9
568 Doug Plumb, UBCMar 11, 2011Acadia9
569 Joseph Schow, DalhousieMar 11, 2011Saskatchewan9
570 Jamelle Barrett, SaskatchewanMar 13, 2011UBC9
571 Alex Murphy, UBCMar 13, 2011Saskatchewan9
572 Kyle Coston, Trinity WesternFeb 24, 2012Saskatchewan9
573 Tyler Fidler, CalgaryFeb 24, 2012Victoria9
574 Sahr Saffa, AlbertaFeb 24, 2012UBC9
575 Kyle Coston, Trinity WesternFeb 25, 2012Saskatchewan9
576 Terrell Evans, VictoriaFeb 25, 2012Calgary9
577 Kareem Malcolm, GuelphFeb 25, 2012Lakehead9
578 Calvin Westbrook, Trinity WesternFeb 25, 2012Saskatchewan9
579 Nathan Yu, UBCFeb 25, 2012Alberta9
580 Jordan Baker, AlbertaMar 2, 2012Saskatchewan9
581 Venzal Russell, LakeheadMar 2, 2012Ryerson9
582 Jordan Baker, AlbertaMar 3, 2012UFV9
583 Jeremy Dunn, StFXMar 4, 2012Acadia9
584 James Clark, ConcordiaMar 10, 2012Ryerson9
585 Daniel Ferguson, AlbertaMar 10, 2012StFX9
586 Bjorn Michaelsen, RyersonMar 10, 2012Concordia9
587 Aaron Best, RyersonMar 11, 2012Acadia9
588 Jeremy Dunn, StFXMar 11, 2012UFV9
589 Maxwell Allin, LaurierFeb 20, 2013Brock9
590 Kyle Desmarais, ConcordiaFeb 27, 2013Bishop's9
591 Adrian Hynes-Guery, McGillFeb 27, 2013UQAM9
592 Chris McLaughlin, VictoriaMar 1, 2013Winnipeg9
593 Mike Andrews, Bishop'sMar 2, 2013McGill9
594 Jeremy Dunn, StFXMar 2, 2013Cape Breton9
595 Meshack Lufile, Cape BretonMar 2, 2013StFX9
596 James York, UFVMar 2, 2013Winnipeg9
597 O'Brian Wallace, UBCMar 8, 2013Acadia9
598 Vincent Dufort, McGillMar 9, 2013Cape Breton9
599 Tychon Carter-Newman, LaurentianFeb 19, 2014York9
600 William Coulthard, LaurierFeb 19, 2014Guelph9
601 Manjodh Dulay, UFVFeb 21, 2014Lethbridge9
602 Jordon Gauthier, RyersonFeb 22, 2014Ottawa9
603 Cedric Kasongo, Cape BretonFeb 28, 2014UPEI9
604 Kyle Arseneault, AcadiaMar 1, 2014StFX9
605 Chris McLaughlin, VictoriaMar 1, 2014Alberta9
606 Jean-Andre Moussignac, ConcordiaMar 1, 2014Bishop's9
607 Chris McLaughlin, VictoriaMar 8, 2014Ottawa9
608 Brett Rouault, Thompson RiversFeb 19, 2015Winnipeg9
609 Rotimi Osuntola Jr., WindsorFeb 25, 2015Toronto9
610 Nick Tufegdzich, YorkFeb 25, 2015Laurentian9
611 Rhys Elliot, UNBCFeb 26, 2015UBC9
612 Chris McLaughlin, VictoriaFeb 26, 2015Alberta9
613 Nigel (Tommy) Nixon, UBCFeb 26, 2015UNBC9
614 Jarred Ogungbemi-Jackson, CalgaryFeb 27, 2015UFV9
615 Brett Rouault, Thompson RiversFeb 27, 2015Saskatchewan9
616 Caleb Agada, OttawaFeb 28, 2015Laurentian9
617 Brett Parker, Thompson RiversFeb 28, 2015Saskatchewan9
618 N'Kosi Kedar Salam, UBCMar 6, 2015Saskatchewan9
619 Connor Wood, CarletonMar 6, 2015Ryerson9
620 Khalid Abdel-Gabar, WindsorMar 12, 2015Ryerson9
621 Jahmal Jones, RyersonMar 12, 2015Windsor9
622 Kashrell Lawrence, DalhousieMar 12, 2015Victoria9
623 Chris McLaughlin, VictoriaMar 15, 2015Ryerson9
624 Ryan Oirbans, WinnipegFeb 27, 2016Regina9
625 Johneil Simpson, BrockMar 2, 2016Laurier9
626 Mamadou Gueye, AlbertaMar 4, 2016Calgary9
627 Aaron McGowan, ReginaMar 4, 2016Thompson Rivers9
628 Volodymyr Iegorov, Thompson RiversMar 5, 2016Regina9
629 Jordan Jensen-Whyte, UBCMar 11, 2016Thompson Rivers9
630 Josh Wolfram, Thompson RiversMar 11, 2016UBC9
631 Caleb Agada, OttawaMar 12, 2016Windsor9
632 Gerard Gore, Thompson RiversMar 12, 2016Calgary9
633 Gerard Gore, Thompson RiversMar 17, 2016Carleton9
634 David Wagner, UBCMar 17, 2016Ryerson9
635 Caleb Agada, OttawaMar 18, 2016Thompson Rivers9
636 David Wagner, UBCMar 18, 2016McGill9
637 Ryan Ejim, CarletonMar 19, 2016Dalhousie9
638 Jasdeep Gill, CalgaryMar 19, 2016Ryerson9
639 Conor Morgan, UBCMar 19, 2016Ottawa9
640 Amarjit Basi, ManitobaFeb 16, 2017Regina9
641 Tyvon Cooper, BrandonFeb 17, 2017Thompson Rivers9
642 Sean Tarver, WinnipegFeb 17, 2017UFV9
643 Narcisse Ambanza, WinnipegFeb 18, 2017UFV9
644 Dejon Burdeaux, LethbridgeFeb 18, 2017Victoria9
645 Tyvon Cooper, BrandonFeb 19, 2017Thompson Rivers9
646 David Aromolaran, LaurentianFeb 22, 2017Laurier9
647 Tevaun Kokko, LaurierFeb 22, 2017Laurentian9
648 Mamadou Gueye, AlbertaFeb 23, 2017Lethbridge9
649 Volodymyr Iegorov, Thompson RiversFeb 23, 2017Calgary9
650 Ilarion Bonhomme, ManitobaFeb 24, 2017UBC9
651 Dejon Burdeaux, LethbridgeFeb 24, 2017Alberta9
652 Thomas Cooper, CalgaryFeb 24, 2017Thompson Rivers9
653 Shane Osayande, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2017Winnipeg9
654 Ammanuel Diressa, RyersonFeb 25, 2017Nipissing9
655 Vasilije Curcic, MemorialMar 3, 2017Acadia9
656 Brent Martindale, Saint Mary'sMar 3, 2017StFX9
657 Johneil Simpson, BrockMar 3, 2017Carleton9
658 Eddie Ekiyor, CarletonMar 4, 2017Ryerson9
659 Adika Peter-McNeilly, RyersonMar 4, 2017Carleton9
660 Connor Wood, CarletonMar 4, 2017Ryerson9
661 Brian Rouse, Saint Mary'sMar 5, 2017Dalhousie9
662 Thomas Cooper, CalgaryMar 10, 2017Manitoba9
663 Luke Morris, Thompson RiversFeb 8, 2018Regina9
664 Justus Alleyn, ManitobaFeb 9, 2018Brandon9
665 Alex Unruh, SaskatchewanFeb 9, 2018Victoria9
666 Alex Igual, ReginaFeb 16, 2018Lethbridge9
667 Lars Schlueter, CalgaryFeb 17, 2018Saskatchewan9
668 Ammanuel Diressa, RyersonFeb 21, 2018Queen's9
669 Mambi Diawara, CalgaryFeb 22, 2018UBC9
670 Austin Waddoups, AlbertaFeb 23, 2018Lethbridge9
671 Eddie Ekiyor, CarletonFeb 24, 2018Laurentian9
672 Omar Shiddo, WesternFeb 24, 2018Windsor9
673 Nathan Barker, MemorialMar 2, 2018Saint Mary's9
674 Ammanuel Diressa, RyersonMar 8, 2018Alberta9
675 Johneil Simpson, BrockMar 8, 2018Calgary9
676 Nick De Palma, AcadiaMar 10, 2018Alberta9
677 Dani Elgadi, BrockMar 10, 2018UNB9
678 Zac Overwater, LethbridgeFeb 14, 2019Alberta9
679 Brody Clarke, AlbertaFeb 16, 2019Lethbridge9
680 Kadre Gray, LaurentianFeb 20, 2019Queen's9
681 DeAndrae Pierre, YorkFeb 20, 2019Ottawa9
682 Johneil Simpson, BrockFeb 20, 2019Lakehead9
683 Jayden Frederick, RyersonFeb 23, 2019Ottawa9
684 Tanor Ngom, RyersonFeb 23, 2019Ottawa9
685 Omar Shiddo, WesternFeb 23, 2019Brock9
686 Sami Ghandour, ConcordiaFeb 27, 2019Bishop's9
687 Alix Lochard, UQAMFeb 27, 2019McGill9
688 Manroop Clair, UBCMar 2, 2019Calgary9
689 Jadon Cohee, UBCMar 2, 2019Calgary9
690 Brett Layton, CalgaryMar 2, 2019UBC9
691 Manroop Clair, UBCMar 9, 2019Alberta9
692 Nikita Kasongo, Saint Mary'sMar 9, 2019Concordia9
693 Tevaun Kokko, RyersonFeb 19, 2020Guelph9
694 Godsman Kwakwah, BrockFeb 19, 2020McMaster9
695 Alain Louis, CarletonFeb 22, 2020McMaster9
696 Nikola Farkic, WesternFeb 26, 2020Laurier9
697 Sami Jahan, ConcordiaFeb 26, 2020Bishop's9
698 Alain Louis, CarletonFeb 26, 2020Ottawa9
699 Jadon Cohee, UBCFeb 29, 2020Alberta9
700 Brett Layton, CalgaryMar 7, 2020Alberta9
701 Biniam Ghebrekidan, CarletonMar 8, 2020Dalhousie9
702 Tyrell Laing, UNBCMar 3, 2022Brandon9
703 Asher Mayan, Thompson RiversMar 3, 2022Mount Royal9
704 Angelo Mbituyimana, LethbridgeMar 4, 2022UBC Okanagan9
705 Majok Madol, ReginaMar 5, 2022Trinity Western9
706 James Woods, UBCMar 5, 2022Saskatchewan9
707 Elijah Miller, UPEIMar 18, 2022Cape Breton9
708 Boris Ristanovic, MemorialMar 18, 2022Saint Mary's9
709 Carter Millar, ReginaMar 19, 2022Saskatchewan9
710 Michael Okafor, LakeheadMar 19, 2022McMaster9
711 Keevan Veinot, DalhousieMar 19, 2022Memorial9
712 Alain Louis, CarletonMar 23, 2022Queen's9
713 Kascius Small-Martin, BrockApr 1, 2022Saskatchewan9
714 Alex Carson, DalhousieApr 2, 2022Brock9
715 Marquavian Stephens, SaskatchewanApr 2, 2022Queen's9
716 Keevan Veinot, DalhousieApr 3, 2022Victoria9
717 Jahmaal Gardner, BrandonFeb 17, 2023UFV9
718 Anthony Tsegakele, BrandonFeb 18, 2023Winnipeg9
719 Mike Demagus, McMasterFeb 22, 2023Toronto Metropolitan9
720 Aryan Sharma, WesternFeb 22, 2023Queen's9
721 Renoldo Robinson, VictoriaFeb 24, 2023UBC9
722 Thomas Kennedy, WindsorFeb 25, 2023Guelph9
723 Cameron Bett, Queen'sMar 1, 2023Carleton9
724 Cole Syllas, Queen'sMar 1, 2023Carleton9
725 Zachary John, Bishop'sMar 2, 2023Laval9
726 Kevin Civil, UQAMMar 4, 2023Bishop's9
727 David Muenkat, StFXMar 10, 2023Queen's9
728 Guillaume Pepin, OttawaMar 10, 2023Winnipeg9
729 Kamari Scott, UPEIMar 10, 2023Victoria9
730 Grant Shephard, CarletonMar 10, 2023UQAM9
731 Aiden Warnholtz, CarletonMar 10, 2023UQAM9
732 Aiden Warnholtz, CarletonMar 11, 2023Ottawa9
733 David Muenkat, StFXMar 12, 2023Carleton9
734 Evan Shadkami, YorkFeb 21, 2024Laurier9
735 Spencer Ledoux, UNBCFeb 22, 2024Manitoba9
736 Adam Paige, AlbertaFeb 22, 2024Calgary9
737 Elias Ralph, VictoriaFeb 22, 2024Brandon9
738 Jayrell Diggs, Saint Mary'sFeb 23, 2024UPEI9
739 Malachi Alexander, WinnipegFeb 24, 2024Calgary9
740 Bennett Grumbach, StFXFeb 24, 2024Memorial9
741 Malachi Alexander, WinnipegFeb 25, 2024Victoria9
742 Nathan Petrone, CalgaryFeb 25, 2024UNBC9
743 Chris Ross, UNBCFeb 25, 2024Calgary9
744 Gurshan Sran, CalgaryFeb 25, 2024UNBC9
745 Jordan Tchuente, BrockFeb 28, 2024Western9
746 Mikhail Mikhailov, WinnipegMar 9, 2024UQAM9
747 Brock Newton, OttawaMar 9, 2024Queen's9
748 Justin Ndjock-Tadjore, OttawaMar 10, 2024Dalhousie9
749 Terry Stewart, WaterlooMar 3, 1958Osgoode Hall8
750 Bob Eaton, WaterlooFeb 25, 1966Queen's8
751 Brian Heaney, AcadiaMar 4, 1966Windsor8
752 Jim Noble, McMasterMar 12, 1970Loyola of Montreal8
753 John McKibbon, LaurentianMar 13, 1970UBC8
754 Jaan Laaniste, WaterlooFeb 24, 1971Western8
755 Walt Lozynsky, WaterlooFeb 26, 1971Queen's8
756 Bob Sharpe, WaterlooFeb 26, 1971Queen's8
757 Paul Bilewicz, WaterlooFeb 23, 1973Carleton8
758 Walt Lozynsky, WindsorMar 3, 1973Loyola of Montreal8
759 Peter Mingay, WindsorMar 3, 1973Loyola of Montreal8
760 Trevor Briggs, WaterlooFeb 23, 1974Ottawa8
761 Trevor Briggs, WaterlooFeb 28, 1974Alberta8
762 Art White, WaterlooFeb 22, 1975McMaster8
763 Lou Nelson, WaterlooFeb 22, 1977McMaster8
764 Mel Bishop, LakeheadMar 4, 1977McGill8
765 Mike Visser, WaterlooMar 4, 1977Acadia8
766 Mike Visser, WaterlooMar 5, 1977McGill8
767 Brian Ray, WaterlooFeb 29, 1980Brock8
768 Doug Vance, WaterlooMar 1, 1980Guelph8
769 Brian Ray, WaterlooMar 2, 1980Windsor8
770 Eli Pasquale, VictoriaMar 12, 1981Windsor8
771 John Christensen, YorkMar 13, 1981Waterloo8
772 Tom Fugedi, WaterlooMar 13, 1981York8
773 Eli Pasquale, VictoriaMar 13, 1981Concordia8
774 Phil Jarrett, WaterlooFeb 23, 1982Western8
775 Peter Savich, WaterlooFeb 25, 1983Western8
776 Rob Latter, Saint Mary'sMar 17, 1983Victoria8
777 Keith Strieter, BrandonMar 19, 1983Saint Mary's8
778 Dave Burns, WaterlooFeb 25, 1984Western8
779 Dave Burns, WaterlooMar 8, 1984McGill8
780 Dave Burns, WaterlooMar 15, 1984Brandon8
781 Peter Savich, WaterlooMar 15, 1984Brandon8
782 Peter Savich, WaterlooMar 17, 1984Lethbridge8
783 Randy Norris, WaterlooFeb 22, 1985Western8
784 Rob Froese, WaterlooFeb 23, 1985McMaster8
785 Peter Savich, WaterlooFeb 23, 1985McMaster8
786 Paul Boyce, WaterlooMar 14, 1985StFX8
787 Rob Froese, WaterlooFeb 24, 1987Laurier8
788 Rob Froese, WaterlooFeb 26, 1988Brock8
789 David Karwacki, SaskatchewanMar 11, 1988Western8
790 Pat Telford, WaterlooFeb 27, 1990McMaster8
791 John Stiefelmeyer, WesternMar 2, 1991Guelph8
792 John Stiefelmeyer, WesternMar 15, 1991Laurentian8
793 Spencer McKay, VictoriaMar 16, 1991Western8
794 John Stiefelmeyer, WesternMar 16, 1991Victoria8
795 Sean Van Koughnett, WaterlooMar 7, 1992Brock8
796 Mike Stroeder, WaterlooMar 14, 1998Laurentian8
797 Mark Passley, BrandonMar 22, 1998Acadia8
798 Mike Stroeder, WaterlooMar 4, 1999McMaster8
799 Mano Watsa, WaterlooMar 6, 1999Western8
800 Rodney Baptiste, McMasterMar 19, 1999Victoria8
801 Cory Janes, Saint Mary'sMar 19, 1999Western8
802 Ryan Baldry, AlbertaMar 20, 1999Brandon8
803 Chris Brown, WesternMar 21, 1999Bishop's8
804 Cory Janes, Saint Mary'sMar 21, 1999Alberta8
805 Patrice Lemieux, Bishop'sMar 21, 1999Western8
806 Stephen Parker, AlbertaMar 21, 1999Saint Mary's8
807 John Quinlan, WaterlooFeb 23, 2000Brock8
808 Micah Bourdeau, WesternMar 17, 2000Laurentian8
809 Spencer Holt, LethbridgeMar 17, 2000Concordia8
810 Micah Bourdeau, WesternMar 18, 2000Brandon8
811 Goran Franjesevic, McMasterMar 18, 2000Concordia8
812 John Tschritter, LethbridgeMar 18, 2000StFX8
813 Brent Charleton, Simon FraserFeb 16, 2001Trinity Western8
814 Jordan Mason, Simon FraserFeb 16, 2001Trinity Western8
815 Steve Maga, McMasterMar 16, 2001Carleton8
816 Jafeth Maseruka, CarletonMar 16, 2001McMaster8
817 Allister Wilmott, VictoriaMar 16, 2001Western8
818 Doug Doyle, McMasterMar 17, 2001StFX8
819 Rob Smart Jr., CarletonMar 17, 2001Laval8
820 Samuel Audet-Sow, LavalMar 15, 2002StFX8
821 Keith Bustard, VictoriaMar 16, 2002StFX8
822 Ryan French, YorkMar 16, 2002Alberta8
823 Nick Baldwin, LethbridgeFeb 14, 2003Calgary8
824 Adam Friesen, Trinity WesternFeb 14, 2003Simon Fraser8
825 Tom Hudel, LethbridgeFeb 14, 2003Calgary8
826 Gene Shipley, BrandonFeb 14, 2003Winnipeg8
827 John Riad, CalgaryFeb 15, 2003Lethbridge8
828 Kyle Russell, UBCFeb 20, 2003Trinity Western8
829 Kyle Russell, UBCFeb 21, 2003Trinity Western8
830 Gene Shipley, BrandonFeb 21, 2003Regina8
831 Joseph Prue, BrandonFeb 22, 2003Regina8
832 Alek Arsenic, ReginaFeb 28, 2003UBC8
833 Ryan Michell, ReginaFeb 28, 2003UBC8
834 Adam Friesen, Trinity WesternMar 1, 2003Regina8
835 Michael Melnychuk, AlbertaMar 1, 2003UBC8
836 Brennan Schwartz, ReginaMar 1, 2003Trinity Western8
837 Dean Whalen, AlbertaMar 1, 2003UBC8
838 Kyle Julius, GuelphMar 14, 2003UBC8
839 Michael Melnychuk, AlbertaMar 14, 2003Saint Mary's8
840 Gabriel Goree, Saint Mary'sMar 15, 2003UBC8
841 Kyle Russell, UBCMar 15, 2003Saint Mary's8
842 Tyler Wood, UPEIMar 15, 2003McMaster8
843 Sherone Edwards, UPEIMar 16, 2003Saint Mary's8
844 Tyler Coston, AlbertaFeb 20, 2004Saskatchewan8
845 William Porter, ReginaFeb 20, 2004Manitoba8
846 Graham Jarman, WaterlooFeb 25, 2004Laurier8
847 Michael Page, BrandonFeb 28, 2004Regina8
848 Tyler Wright, ReginaFeb 28, 2004Brandon8
849 Tyler Coston, AlbertaMar 6, 2004Brandon8
850 Whit Hornsberger, CalgaryMar 6, 2004UBC8
851 Pat McKay, UBCMar 6, 2004Calgary8
852 Chris Wright, CalgaryMar 6, 2004UBC8
853 Ryan French, YorkMar 18, 2004UBC8
854 Scott Murray, BrockMar 20, 2004Laval8
855 Zach Russell, StFXMar 20, 2004York8
856 Morgan Fairweather, BrockMar 21, 2004McMaster8
857 Ben Katz, McMasterMar 21, 2004Brock8
858 Aaron Christensen, Simon FraserFeb 18, 2005UBC8
859 Joel Hunter, ReginaFeb 18, 2005Winnipeg8
860 Bryden Wright, ReginaFeb 19, 2005Winnipeg8
861 Chris Wright, CalgaryFeb 20, 2005Alberta8
862 Casey Archibald, UBCFeb 25, 2005Victoria8
863 O'Neil Gordon, BrandonFeb 25, 2005Regina8
864 Steve Moore, VictoriaFeb 25, 2005UBC8
865 Joel Hunter, ReginaFeb 27, 2005Brandon8
866 Drew Kuzminski, ReginaFeb 27, 2005Brandon8
867 Michael Melnychuk, AlbertaMar 4, 2005Brandon8
868 Marc Antoine Horth, LavalMar 6, 2005UQAM8
869 Morgan Fairweather, BrockMar 19, 2005Concordia8
870 Alex McLeod, OttawaMar 19, 2005Alberta8
871 Jermaine Campbell, OttawaMar 20, 2005Victoria8
872 Osvaldo Jeanty, CarletonMar 20, 2005Concordia8
873 Chad Jacobson, BrandonFeb 17, 2006Winnipeg8
874 Chris Wright, CalgaryFeb 17, 2006Alberta8
875 Pasha Bains, UBCFeb 18, 2006Simon Fraser8
876 Dany Charlery, BrandonFeb 18, 2006Winnipeg8
877 Adam Hartman, BrandonFeb 18, 2006Winnipeg8
878 Brian Banman, Trinity WesternFeb 19, 2006Victoria8
879 Adam Hartman, BrandonFeb 19, 2006Winnipeg8
880 Matthew Greenberg, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2006Alberta8
881 Pasha Bains, UBCFeb 26, 2006Victoria8
882 Joel Hunter, ReginaFeb 26, 2006Winnipeg8
883 Daniel Meltesen, ReginaFeb 26, 2006Winnipeg8
884 Casey Archibald, UBCMar 4, 2006Victoria8
885 Pasha Bains, UBCMar 18, 2006UQAM8
886 Ryan Keliher, Cape BretonMar 18, 2006Carleton8
887 Alexander Stephen, StFXMar 18, 2006Victoria8
888 Matthew Opalko, WinnipegFeb 16, 2007Regina8
889 Chad Jacobson, BrandonFeb 23, 2007Regina8
890 Drew Kuzminski, ReginaFeb 23, 2007Brandon8
891 Benjamin Sormonte, ConcordiaMar 18, 2007UBC8
892 Yuri Whyms, BrandonFeb 22, 2008Regina8
893 Shawn Berry, AcadiaMar 14, 2008Laval8
894 Aaron Doornekamp, CarletonMar 14, 2008Alberta8
895 Brent Malish, UBCMar 14, 2008Brock8
896 Shane Morrison, Saint Mary'sMar 15, 2008UBC8
897 Owen White, BrockMar 15, 2008Western8
898 Jean Francois Beaulieu-Maheux, LavalMar 16, 2008UBC8
899 Mike Kemp, BrockMar 16, 2008Acadia8
900 Jean-Philippe Morin, LavalMar 16, 2008UBC8
901 Jerome Turcotte-Routhier, LavalMar 16, 2008UBC8
902 Tyler Hass, VictoriaFeb 12, 2009Trinity Western8
903 Louis Hurd, Trinity WesternFeb 13, 2009Victoria8
904 Jordan McFarlen, ReginaFeb 14, 2009Winnipeg8
905 Jamie Vaughan, Trinity WesternFeb 20, 2009UBC8
906 Dany Charlery, BrandonFeb 21, 2009Regina8
907 Kris Heshka, ReginaFeb 21, 2009Brandon8
908 Rejean Chabot, BrandonFeb 22, 2009Regina8
909 Jeffrey Lukomski, ReginaFeb 22, 2009Brandon8
910 Jason Keegstra, Trinity WesternFeb 27, 2009Calgary8
911 Robbie Sihota, CalgaryFeb 27, 2009Trinity Western8
912 Evens Laroche, ConcordiaMar 13, 2009Calgary8
913 Terrence Taylor, StFXMar 13, 2009Carleton8
914 Christian Upshaw, StFXMar 14, 2009Ottawa8
915 Dax Dessureault, OttawaMar 15, 2009Concordia8
916 Josh Gibson-Bascombe, OttawaMar 15, 2009Concordia8
917 Dejan Kravic, YorkFeb 24, 2010Toronto8
918 Ryan McNeilly, RyersonFeb 24, 2010Queen's8
919 Nick Snow, TorontoFeb 24, 2010York8
920 Showron Glover, SaskatchewanFeb 25, 2010UFV8
921 Michael Linklater, SaskatchewanFeb 25, 2010UFV8
922 Kyle Watson, UBCFeb 25, 2010Alberta8
923 Jeffrey Lukomski, ReginaFeb 26, 2010Simon Fraser8
924 Ostap Choliy, YorkFeb 27, 2010Carleton8
925 Rob Cooper, LethbridgeFeb 27, 2010Calgary8
926 Tyler Fidler, CalgaryFeb 27, 2010Lethbridge8
927 Matt Kuzminski, Simon FraserFeb 27, 2010Regina8
928 Robbie Sihota, CalgaryFeb 27, 2010Lethbridge8
929 Ryan Thomson, LakeheadFeb 27, 2010Waterloo8
930 Warren Ward, OttawaFeb 27, 2010Queen's8
931 Kevin Bitondo, UQAMMar 5, 2010Bishop's8
932 Duncan Jones, SaskatchewanMar 5, 2010UBC8
933 Cole Hobin, CarletonMar 6, 2010Ottawa8
934 Kevin McCleery, CarletonMar 6, 2010Ottawa8
935 Simon Farine, DalhousieMar 12, 2010Acadia8
936 Cole Hobin, CarletonMar 13, 2010Windsor8
937 Yoosrie Salhia, LakeheadMar 13, 2010Ottawa8
938 Cole Hobin, CarletonMar 20, 2010Saskatchewan8
939 Showron Glover, SaskatchewanMar 21, 2010UBC8
940 Josh Whyte, UBCMar 21, 2010Saskatchewan8
941 Ryan Barbeau, WesternFeb 23, 2011McMaster8
942 Ostap Choliy, YorkFeb 23, 2011Ryerson8
943 Mike Hull, LaurentianFeb 23, 2011Ottawa8
944 Warren Ward, OttawaFeb 23, 2011Laurentian8
945 Pierce Anderson, VictoriaFeb 24, 2011Alberta8
946 Jacob Doerksen, Trinity WesternFeb 24, 2011UFV8
947 Jordan Baker, AlbertaFeb 25, 2011Victoria8
948 Michael Berg, VictoriaFeb 25, 2011Alberta8
949 Joel Friesen, UFVFeb 25, 2011Trinity Western8
950 Jonar Huertas, ManitobaFeb 25, 2011UBC8
951 Jeffrey Lukomski, ReginaFeb 25, 2011Saskatchewan8
952 Rejean Chabot, SaskatchewanFeb 26, 2011Regina8
953 Yoosrie Salhia, LakeheadFeb 26, 2011Western8
954 Nolan Brudehl, SaskatchewanMar 4, 2011Trinity Western8
955 Tyson Hinz, CarletonMar 4, 2011Laurier8
956 Venzal Russell, LakeheadMar 4, 2011Ottawa8
957 Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 4, 2011Laurier8
958 Anthony Sears, AcadiaMar 4, 2011UNB8
959 Josh Whyte, UBCMar 4, 2011Alberta8
960 Paris Carter, Cape BretonMar 5, 2011Acadia8
961 Jacob Doerksen, Trinity WesternMar 5, 2011Alberta8
962 Jamie Searle, LakeheadMar 5, 2011Carleton8
963 William Silver, StFXMar 5, 2011Dalhousie8
964 Josh Whyte, UBCMar 5, 2011Saskatchewan8
965 Rejean Chabot, SaskatchewanMar 11, 2011Dalhousie8
966 Decee Krah, ConcordiaMar 11, 2011Carleton8
967 Michael Lieffers, SaskatchewanMar 11, 2011Dalhousie8
968 Anthony Sears, AcadiaMar 11, 2011UBC8
969 Josh Whyte, UBCMar 11, 2011Acadia8
970 Jamelle Barrett, SaskatchewanMar 12, 2011Carleton8
971 Rejean Chabot, SaskatchewanMar 12, 2011Carleton8
972 Simon Farine, DalhousieMar 12, 2011Concordia8
973 Gabriel Gonthier-Dubue, OttawaFeb 22, 2012York8
974 Conor Meschino, LaurierFeb 22, 2012Guelph8
975 Drew Morris, GuelphFeb 22, 2012Laurier8
976 Kyle Grewal, UFVFeb 23, 2012Lethbridge8
977 Dominyc Coward, LethbridgeFeb 25, 2012UFV8
978 Matthew Forbes, SaskatchewanFeb 25, 2012Trinity Western8
979 Jahmal Jones, RyersonFeb 25, 2012Ottawa8
980 Karim Sy-Morissette, McGillFeb 29, 2012UQAM8
981 James Dorsey, Cape BretonMar 2, 2012Dalhousie8
982 Robert Nortmann, DalhousieMar 2, 2012Cape Breton8
983 Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 2, 2012McMaster8
984 Riley Halpin, Saint Mary'sMar 3, 2012Acadia8
985 Michael Lieffers, SaskatchewanMar 3, 2012Victoria8
986 Ryan MacKinnon, VictoriaMar 3, 2012Saskatchewan8
987 Daniel Ferguson, AlbertaMar 9, 2012Ryerson8
988 Tyson Hinz, CarletonMar 9, 2012Acadia8
989 Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 9, 2012Acadia8
990 Evens Laroche, ConcordiaMar 10, 2012Ryerson8
991 Terry Thomas, StFXMar 10, 2012Alberta8
992 Tyson Hinz, CarletonMar 11, 2012Alberta8
993 Jahmal Jones, RyersonMar 11, 2012Acadia8
994 Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 11, 2012Alberta8
995 Jordon Gauthier, RyersonFeb 20, 2013York8
996 Mark Gibson, BrockFeb 20, 2013Laurier8
997 Jaspreet Gill, WaterlooFeb 20, 2013McMaster8
998 Jahmal Jones, RyersonFeb 20, 2013York8
999 Georges Serresse, LaurentianFeb 20, 2013Queen's8
1000 Andrew Cunningham, WinnipegFeb 22, 2013Trinity Western8
1001 Steven Wesley, WinnipegFeb 22, 2013Trinity Western8
1002 Kevin Churchill, CarletonFeb 23, 2013Laurentian8
1003 Jonar Huertas, ManitobaFeb 23, 2013Victoria8
1004 Jahmal Jones, RyersonFeb 23, 2013Ottawa8
1005 Lien Phillip, WindsorFeb 23, 2013Brock8
1006 Thomas Scrubb, CarletonFeb 23, 2013Laurentian8
1007 Warren Ward, OttawaFeb 23, 2013Ryerson8
1008 Steven Wesley, WinnipegFeb 24, 2013Trinity Western8
1009 Johnny Berhanemeskel, OttawaMar 1, 2013Windsor8
1010 Terrell Evans, VictoriaMar 1, 2013Winnipeg8
1011 Steven Wesley, WinnipegMar 1, 2013Victoria8
1012 Nolan Gooding, WinnipegMar 2, 2013UFV8
1013 Kyle Grewal, UFVMar 2, 2013Winnipeg8
1014 Riley Halpin, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2013Acadia8
1015 Joseph Jones, LakeheadMar 2, 2013Windsor8
1016 Sean McCormick, Cape BretonMar 2, 2013StFX8
1017 Thomas Scrubb, CarletonMar 2, 2013Ottawa8
1018 Tyrell Vernon, StFXMar 2, 2013Cape Breton8
1019 Warren Ward, OttawaMar 2, 2013Carleton8
1020 Owen Klassen, AcadiaMar 3, 2013Cape Breton8
1021 Warren Ward, OttawaMar 8, 2013McGill8
1022 Terrell Evans, VictoriaMar 9, 2013UBC8
1023 Chris McLaughlin, VictoriaMar 9, 2013UBC8
1024 Thomas Scrubb, CarletonMar 9, 2013Acadia8
1025 Maxwell Allin, LaurierFeb 19, 2014Guelph8
1026 Zachary Angus, GuelphFeb 19, 2014Laurier8
1027 Alex Ratte, LaurentianFeb 19, 2014York8
1028 Roshane Roberts, Queen'sFeb 19, 2014Ryerson8
1029 Jack Simmons, LaurierFeb 19, 2014Guelph8
1030 Jasper Moedt, UFVFeb 20, 2014Lethbridge8
1031 Dadrian Collins, SaskatchewanFeb 21, 2014Thompson Rivers8
1032 Ryan Erikson, VictoriaFeb 21, 2014Winnipeg8
1033 Taylor Black, McMasterFeb 22, 2014Western8
1034 Tychon Carter-Newman, LaurentianFeb 22, 2014Carleton8
1035 Steven Wesley, WinnipegFeb 22, 2014Victoria8
1036 Julius Antoine, StFXFeb 28, 2014UNB8
1037 Tyson Hinz, CarletonMar 1, 2014Ottawa8
1038 Stephon Lamar, SaskatchewanMar 1, 2014UFV8
1039 Jasper Moedt, UFVMar 1, 2014Saskatchewan8
1040 Theon Reefer, Saint Mary'sMar 1, 2014UPEI8
1041 Thomas Scrubb, CarletonMar 1, 2014Ottawa8
1042 Marcus Tibbs, VictoriaMar 1, 2014Alberta8
1043 Cameron Walker, StFXMar 2, 2014Saint Mary's8
1044 Johnny Berhanemeskel, OttawaMar 7, 2014Saskatchewan8
1045 Matthew Forbes, SaskatchewanMar 7, 2014Ottawa8
1046 Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 7, 2014McMaster8
1047 Johnny Berhanemeskel, OttawaMar 8, 2014Victoria8
1048 Terrell Evans, VictoriaMar 8, 2014Ottawa8
1049 Stephon Lamar, SaskatchewanMar 8, 2014McGill8
1050 Joe Rocca, McMasterMar 8, 2014Saint Mary's8
1051 Thomas Scrubb, CarletonMar 8, 2014Alberta8
1052 Terrell Evans, VictoriaMar 9, 2014Alberta8
1053 Denzel Lynch-Blair, WinnipegFeb 19, 2015Thompson Rivers8
1054 Lars Schlueter, CalgaryFeb 20, 2015Manitoba8
1055 Quinn Henderson, WesternFeb 25, 2015Laurier8
1056 Nate Brown, UFVFeb 27, 2015Calgary8
1057 Chris McLaughlin, VictoriaFeb 27, 2015Alberta8
1058 Marcus Tibbs, VictoriaFeb 27, 2015Alberta8
1059 Alex Campbell, WindsorFeb 28, 2015McMaster8
1060 Manjodh Dulay, UFVFeb 28, 2015Calgary8
1061 Jahmal Jones, RyersonFeb 28, 2015Laurier8
1062 Brian Rouse, Saint Mary'sMar 1, 2015Dalhousie8
1063 Johnny Berhanemeskel, OttawaMar 6, 2015Windsor8
1064 Alex Campbell, WindsorMar 6, 2015Ottawa8
1065 Dadrian Collins, SaskatchewanMar 6, 2015UBC8
1066 Kyle Desmarais, Bishop'sMar 6, 2015Laval8
1067 Ben Baker, SaskatchewanMar 7, 2015Victoria8
1068 Jonathan Bermillo, Bishop'sMar 12, 2015Ottawa8
1069 Thomas Scrubb, CarletonMar 12, 2015Saskatchewan8
1070 Dadrian Collins, SaskatchewanMar 13, 2015Dalhousie8
1071 Khalid Abdel-Gabar, WindsorMar 14, 2015Saskatchewan8
1072 Thomas Scrubb, CarletonMar 15, 2015Ottawa8
1073 Connor Wood, CarletonMar 15, 2015Ottawa8
1074 Ryan Oirbans, WinnipegFeb 26, 2016Regina8
1075 Denzel James, MacEwanFeb 27, 2016Alberta8
1076 Ryan Oirbans, WinnipegFeb 28, 2016Regina8
1077 Jelane Pryce, WinnipegFeb 28, 2016Regina8
1078 Jordan Jensen-Whyte, UBCMar 3, 2016Lethbridge8
1079 Luke Morris, Thompson RiversMar 3, 2016Regina8
1080 Reese Pribilsky, Thompson RiversMar 3, 2016Regina8
1081 Marquis Clayton, Saint Mary'sMar 4, 2016UNB8
1082 Thomas Cooper, CalgaryMar 4, 2016Alberta8
1083 Cedric Kasongo, Cape BretonMar 4, 2016Acadia8
1084 Kevon Parchment, UFVMar 4, 2016Manitoba8
1085 Osman Barrie, Saint Mary'sMar 5, 2016Dalhousie8
1086 Kadeem Green, RyersonMar 5, 2016Lakehead8
1087 Isiah Osborne, WindsorMar 5, 2016McMaster8
1088 Reese Pribilsky, Thompson RiversMar 5, 2016Regina8
1089 Brian Rouse, Saint Mary'sMar 5, 2016Dalhousie8
1090 Johneil Simpson, BrockMar 5, 2016Carleton8
1091 Tyler Scott, UPEIMar 6, 2016Dalhousie8
1092 Greishe Clerjuste, UQAMMar 11, 2016Concordia8
1093 David Kapinga, CalgaryMar 11, 2016Manitoba8
1094 Alex Campbell, WindsorMar 12, 2016Ottawa8
1095 Kadeem Green, RyersonMar 17, 2016UBC8
1096 Jordan Jensen-Whyte, UBCMar 17, 2016Ryerson8
1097 Ritchie Kanza Mata, DalhousieMar 17, 2016Ottawa8
1098 Jean-Victor Mukama, RyersonMar 17, 2016UBC8
1099 Dele Ogundokun, McGillMar 17, 2016Calgary8
1100 Volodymyr Iegorov, Thompson RiversMar 18, 2016Ottawa8
1101 David Kapinga, CalgaryMar 19, 2016Ryerson8
1102 Thomas Cooper, CalgaryMar 20, 2016Carleton8
1103 Connor Wood, CarletonMar 20, 2016Calgary8
1104 Andrew Morris, UFVFeb 16, 2017Winnipeg8
1105 Brian Ofori, ReginaFeb 16, 2017Manitoba8
1106 Justus Alleyn, ManitobaFeb 17, 2017Regina8
1107 Ryan Oirbans, WinnipegFeb 17, 2017UFV8
1108 Elliott Sentance, LethbridgeFeb 17, 2017Victoria8
1109 Earl Thompson Jr., BrandonFeb 17, 2017Thompson Rivers8
1110 Hassan Abdullahi, VictoriaFeb 18, 2017Lethbridge8
1111 Denzel Lynch-Blair, WinnipegFeb 18, 2017UFV8
1112 Derek Rhodes, Thompson RiversFeb 18, 2017Brandon8
1113 Luke Morris, Thompson RiversFeb 19, 2017Brandon8
1114 Justin Shaver, NipissingFeb 22, 2017Queen's8
1115 Brody Clarke, AlbertaFeb 24, 2017Lethbridge8
1116 Volodymyr Iegorov, Thompson RiversFeb 24, 2017Calgary8
1117 Zac Overwater, LethbridgeFeb 24, 2017Alberta8
1118 Alex Unruh, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2017Winnipeg8
1119 Geoff Pippus, AlbertaFeb 25, 2017Lethbridge8
1120 Cassidy Ryan, BrockFeb 25, 2017Toronto8
1121 Filip Vujadinovic, RyersonFeb 25, 2017Nipissing8
1122 Lawrence Moore, SaskatchewanMar 3, 2017Alberta8
1123 Kyle Arseneault, AcadiaMar 4, 2017Dalhousie8
1124 Amarjit Basi, ManitobaMar 4, 2017Alberta8
1125 Greishe Clerjuste, UQAMMar 4, 2017McGill8
1126 Nick De Palma, AcadiaMar 4, 2017Dalhousie8
1127 Ammanuel Diressa, RyersonMar 4, 2017Carleton8
1128 Ritchie Kanza Mata, DalhousieMar 4, 2017Acadia8
1129 David Kapinga, CalgaryMar 4, 2017Saskatchewan8
1130 Kashrell Lawrence, DalhousieMar 4, 2017Acadia8
1131 Sven Stammberger, DalhousieMar 5, 2017Saint Mary's8
1132 Austin Waddoups, AlbertaMar 10, 2017Saint Mary's8
1133 Adika Peter-McNeilly, RyersonMar 12, 2017Carleton8
1134 Jovan Leamy, UNBCFeb 8, 2018Winnipeg8
1135 Brandon Tull, ReginaFeb 8, 2018Thompson Rivers8
1136 Emmanuel Akintunde, SaskatchewanFeb 9, 2018Victoria8
1137 Tyvon Cooper, BrandonFeb 9, 2018Manitoba8
1138 Jonathan Range, BrandonFeb 9, 2018Manitoba8
1139 Taylor Browne, UBCFeb 16, 2018Manitoba8
1140 Kyle Peterson, LethbridgeFeb 16, 2018Regina8
1141 David Kapinga, CalgaryFeb 17, 2018Saskatchewan8
1142 Daniel Johansson, TorontoFeb 21, 2018Laurentian8
1143 Lars Schlueter, CalgaryFeb 23, 2018UBC8
1144 Yasiin Joseph, CarletonFeb 24, 2018Laurentian8
1145 Mike Rocca, WindsorFeb 24, 2018Western8
1146 Julius Antoine, StFXMar 2, 2018Acadia8
1147 Kevin Bercy, StFXMar 2, 2018Acadia8
1148 Daniel Gordon, MemorialMar 2, 2018Saint Mary's8
1149 Cameron Walker, StFXMar 2, 2018Acadia8
1150 Javon Masters, UNBMar 4, 2018StFX8
1151 Jean-Victor Mukama, RyersonMar 8, 2018Alberta8
1152 Cameron Smythe, CarletonMar 8, 2018Acadia8
1153 Ammanuel Diressa, RyersonMar 10, 2018Carleton8
1154 Erik Nissen, AcadiaMar 10, 2018Alberta8
1155 Ammanuel Diressa, RyersonMar 11, 2018Calgary8
1156 Eddie Ekiyor, CarletonMar 11, 2018McGill8
1157 Rashawn Browne, ManitobaFeb 7, 2019Winnipeg8
1158 Billy Yaworsky, WinnipegFeb 7, 2019Manitoba8
1159 Lawrence Moore, SaskatchewanFeb 14, 2019Regina8
1160 Jadon Cohee, UBCFeb 15, 2019UFV8
1161 Lawrence Moore, SaskatchewanFeb 15, 2019Regina8
1162 Grant Shephard, UBCFeb 15, 2019UFV8
1163 Manroop Clair, UBCFeb 16, 2019UFV8
1164 Mambi Diawara, CalgaryFeb 16, 2019Winnipeg8
1165 Tanner Graham, Queen'sFeb 20, 2019Laurentian8
1166 Jadon Cohee, UBCFeb 22, 2019Alberta8
1167 Myles Charvis, RyersonFeb 23, 2019Ottawa8
1168 Marko Kovac, WesternFeb 23, 2019Brock8
1169 Cassidy Ryan, BrockFeb 23, 2019Western8
1170 Grant Shephard, UBCFeb 23, 2019Alberta8
1171 Johneil Simpson, BrockFeb 23, 2019Western8
1172 Adam Paige, AlbertaFeb 24, 2019UBC8
1173 Adrian Armstrong, ConcordiaFeb 27, 2019Bishop's8
1174 Jayden Frederick, RyersonFeb 27, 2019Laurier8
1175 Cassidy Ryan, BrockFeb 27, 2019Carleton8
1176 Nathan Barker, MemorialMar 1, 2019Dalhousie8
1177 Osman (Ozzy) Omar, Cape BretonMar 1, 2019StFX8
1178 Paul Watson, Cape BretonMar 1, 2019StFX8
1179 Hugo Adin, UQAMMar 2, 2019Concordia8
1180 Olivier Simon, ConcordiaMar 2, 2019UQAM8
1181 Adrian Armstrong, ConcordiaMar 8, 2019Ryerson8
1182 Eddie Ekiyor, CarletonMar 8, 2019Alberta8
1183 Brett Layton, CalgaryMar 9, 2019Ryerson8
1184 Mason Bourcier, UBCMar 10, 2019Saint Mary's8
1185 Johneil Johnson, Saint Mary'sMar 10, 2019UBC8
1186 Munis Tutu, CarletonMar 10, 2019Calgary8
1187 Alexander Dewar, SaskatchewanFeb 14, 2020Thompson Rivers8
1188 Keanu Funa, LethbridgeFeb 14, 2020Regina8
1189 Hayden Lejeune, VictoriaFeb 14, 2020Brandon8
1190 Chad Oviatt, LethbridgeFeb 14, 2020Regina8
1191 Michael Rouault, Thompson RiversFeb 14, 2020Saskatchewan8
1192 Thomas Kennedy, WindsorFeb 19, 2020Laurentian8
1193 Ali Sow, LaurierFeb 19, 2020Queen's8
1194 Rashawn Browne, ManitobaFeb 22, 2020Victoria8
1195 Yasiin Joseph, CarletonFeb 22, 2020McMaster8
1196 Laoui Msambya, LakeheadFeb 22, 2020Laurier8
1197 Jeffrey Rodehutskors, LethbridgeFeb 22, 2020Alberta8
1198 Kemel Archer, LaurierFeb 26, 2020Western8
1199 Cole Long, MemorialFeb 28, 2020Saint Mary's8
1200 Marcus Masters, UNBFeb 28, 2020Cape Breton8
1201 Chris Spurrell, UNBFeb 28, 2020Cape Breton8
1202 Sascha Kappos, DalhousieFeb 29, 2020Saint Mary's8
1203 Alix Lochard, UQAMFeb 29, 2020Bishop's8
1204 Marcus Masters, UNBFeb 29, 2020StFX8
1205 Lloyd Pandi, CarletonFeb 29, 2020Western8
1206 Grant Audu, UBCMar 6, 2020Bishop's8
1207 Calvin Epistola, OttawaMar 6, 2020Dalhousie8
1208 Brett Layton, CalgaryMar 6, 2020Carleton8
1209 Brody Clarke, AlbertaMar 7, 2020Calgary8
1210 Brody Clarke, AlbertaMar 8, 2020Ottawa8
1211 Ivan Ikomey, AlbertaMar 8, 2020Ottawa8
1212 Omar Shiddo, WesternMar 8, 2020UBC8
1213 Andrew Goertzen, Trinity WesternMar 3, 2022MacEwan8
1214 James Wagner, ManitobaMar 3, 2022UBC Okanagan8
1215 Grant Audu, UBCMar 4, 2022Mount Royal8
1216 Jahmaal Gardner, BrandonMar 4, 2022Saskatchewan8
1217 Ezeoha Santiago, CalgaryMar 4, 2022Trinity Western8
1218 Geoffrey James, AlbertaMar 5, 2022Winnipeg8
1219 Thomas Kennedy, WindsorMar 16, 2022Lakehead8
1220 Ali Sow, LaurierMar 16, 2022Western8
1221 Romello Taylor, LaurierMar 16, 2022Western8
1222 Avan Nava, StFXMar 17, 2022UNB8
1223 Keevan Veinot, DalhousieMar 17, 2022Acadia8
1224 Johneil Johnson, Saint Mary'sMar 18, 2022Memorial8
1225 Nikita Kasongo, Saint Mary'sMar 18, 2022Memorial8
1226 Scott Kellum, VictoriaMar 18, 2022Regina8
1227 Quinton Gray, Queen'sMar 19, 2022Ottawa8
1228 Cole Long, MemorialMar 19, 2022Dalhousie8
1229 Shamar Burrows, DalhousieMar 20, 2022UPEI8
1230 Sam Jenkins, McGillMar 23, 2022UQAM8
1231 Alix Lochard, UQAMMar 23, 2022McGill8
1232 Jordan Tchuente, BrockMar 23, 2022McMaster8
1233 Biniam Ghebrekidan, CarletonApr 1, 2022Victoria8
1234 Adam Paige, AlbertaApr 1, 2022McGill8
1235 Marquavian Stephens, SaskatchewanApr 1, 2022Brock8
1236 Godsman Kwakwah, BrockApr 2, 2022Dalhousie8
1237 Shamar Burrows, DalhousieApr 3, 2022Victoria8
1238 Alex Carson, DalhousieApr 3, 2022Victoria8
1239 Matthew Ellis, VictoriaApr 3, 2022Dalhousie8
1240 Carter Millar, ReginaFeb 17, 2023UNBC8
1241 Jeffrey Tezo, CalgaryFeb 17, 2023Trinity Western8
1242 Khari Ojeda-Harvey, BrandonFeb 18, 2023Winnipeg8
1243 Noah Wharton, CalgaryFeb 18, 2023Manitoba8
1244 Lincoln Rosebush, Toronto MetropolitanFeb 22, 2023McMaster8
1245 Cole Syllas, Queen'sFeb 22, 2023Western8
1246 David Walker, Toronto MetropolitanFeb 22, 2023McMaster8
1247 Triston Matthews, UBCFeb 24, 2023Victoria8
1248 Isaiah Bujdoso, BrockFeb 25, 2023Queen's8
1249 Cole Newton, OttawaFeb 25, 2023Toronto Metropolitan8
1250 Aaron Rhooms, Toronto MetropolitanFeb 25, 2023Ottawa8
1251 Cole Syllas, Queen'sFeb 25, 2023Brock8
1252 Thomas Kennedy, WindsorMar 1, 2023Ottawa8
1253 Luka Syllas, Queen'sMar 1, 2023Carleton8
1254 Etienne Gagnon, Bishop'sMar 2, 2023Laval8
1255 Steve Mbida Abomo, ConcordiaMar 2, 2023UQAM8
1256 Sidney Tremblay-Lacombe, LavalMar 2, 2023Bishop's8
1257 Bahaide Haidara, UQAMMar 4, 2023Bishop's8
1258 Mikhail Mikhailov, WinnipegMar 11, 2023UQAM8
1259 Kevin Otoo, OttawaMar 12, 2023Victoria8
1260 Cole Syllas, Queen'sMar 12, 2023UQAM8
1261 Aiden Warnholtz, CarletonMar 12, 2023StFX8
1262 Lars Ishimwe, AlbertaFeb 21, 2024Mount Royal8
1263 David Walker, Toronto MetropolitanFeb 21, 2024McMaster8
1264 Donald Stewart, WinnipegFeb 22, 2024UFV8
1265 Flynn Boardman-Raffett, MemorialFeb 23, 2024UNB8
1266 Emmanuel Ring, MemorialFeb 23, 2024UNB8
1267 Isaiah Bujdoso, BrockFeb 24, 2024Ottawa8
1268 Mike Demagus, McMasterFeb 24, 2024Queen's8
1269 Tyson Dunn, WesternFeb 24, 2024Laurier8
1270 Mikhail Mikhailov, WinnipegFeb 24, 2024Calgary8
1271 Evgeny Baukin, UNBCFeb 25, 2024Calgary8
1272 Cameron Bett, Queen'sFeb 28, 2024Toronto8
1273 Jaheem Joseph, ConcordiaFeb 28, 2024Laval8
1274 Dane Quest, TorontoFeb 28, 2024Queen's8
1275 Karam Sahly, ConcordiaMar 2, 2024UQAM8
1276 Kevin Civil, UQAMMar 9, 2024Winnipeg8
1277 Ismael Diouf, LavalMar 9, 2024Dalhousie8
1278 Quincy Louis-Jeune, UQAMMar 9, 2024Winnipeg8
1279 Diego Maffia, VictoriaMar 9, 2024Brock8
1280 Shawn Maranan, WinnipegMar 9, 2024UQAM8
1281 Diego Maffia, VictoriaMar 10, 2024UQAM8
1282 Aaron Tennant, Queen'sMar 10, 2024Laval8
1283 Alf Spricenieks, WaterlooMar 3, 1958Osgoode Hall7
1284 Terry Stewart, WaterlooMar 5, 1958Osgoode Hall7
1285 Bill Brown, WindsorMar 15, 1963Loyola of Montreal7
1286 Bernie Friesmuth, WindsorMar 15, 1963Loyola of Montreal7
1287 Bob Hanson, WindsorMar 15, 1963Loyola of Montreal7
1288 Gerry Horner, WindsorMar 4, 1966Acadia7
1289 Bryan Brown, WaterlooMar 1, 1968Western7
1290 Jaan Laaniste, WaterlooMar 1, 1968Western7
1291 Ed Dragan, WaterlooFeb 24, 1972Windsor7
1292 Mike Moser, WaterlooFeb 20, 1973McMaster7
1293 Bill Lozynsky, WindsorMar 3, 1973Loyola of Montreal7
1294 Lee Thomas, Saint Mary'sMar 3, 1973Lakehead7
1295 Bob Simons, WaterlooFeb 22, 1974Laurentian7
1296 Mike Moser, WaterlooFeb 23, 1974Ottawa7
1297 Mike Moser, WaterlooFeb 28, 1974Alberta7
1298 Trevor Briggs, WaterlooFeb 28, 1975Windsor7
1299 Bill Robinson, WaterlooFeb 28, 1975Windsor7
1300 Art White, WaterlooMar 7, 1975Sir George Williams7
1301 Trevor Briggs, WaterlooFeb 27, 1976Windsor7
1302 Mike Visser, WaterlooFeb 27, 1976Windsor7
1303 Martin Riley, ManitobaMar 4, 1976Windsor7
1304 Martin Riley, ManitobaMar 6, 1976Saint Mary's7
1305 Lou Nelson, WaterlooMar 4, 1977Acadia7
1306 Lou Nelson, WaterlooMar 5, 1977McGill7
1307 Ron Graham, WaterlooFeb 27, 1979Western7
1308 Tom Fugedi, WaterlooFeb 24, 1981Western7
1309 Clayt Ninham, WaterlooFeb 26, 1982Brock7
1310 Peter Savich, WaterlooFeb 26, 1982Brock7
1311 Phil Jarrett, WaterlooFeb 27, 1982Guelph7
1312 Clayt Ninham, WaterlooFeb 27, 1982Guelph7
1313 Peter Savich, WaterlooFeb 27, 1982Guelph7
1314 Steve Atkin, WaterlooFeb 25, 1983Western7
1315 John Carson, BrandonMar 17, 1983Waterloo7
1316 Eli Pasquale, VictoriaMar 17, 1983Saint Mary's7
1317 Steve Atkin, WaterlooMar 19, 1983Victoria7
1318 Gary Bratty, Saint Mary'sMar 19, 1983Brandon7
1319 Peter Savich, WaterlooMar 19, 1983Victoria7
1320 Randy Norris, WaterlooFeb 24, 1984McMaster7
1321 Peter Savich, WaterlooFeb 24, 1984McMaster7
1322 Paul Boyce, WaterlooMar 8, 1985Toronto7
1323 Peter Savich, WaterlooMar 9, 1985McMaster7
1324 Rob Froese, WaterlooMar 14, 1985StFX7
1325 Rob Froese, WaterlooFeb 28, 1986McMaster7
1326 Rob Froese, WaterlooMar 1, 1986Western7
1327 Randy Norris, WaterlooMar 3, 1986York7
1328 Peter Savich, WaterlooMar 3, 1986York7
1329 Paul Boyce, WaterlooMar 7, 1986Calgary7
1330 Randy Norris, WaterlooMar 14, 1986Western7
1331 Peter Savich, WaterlooMar 14, 1986Western7
1332 Paul Boyce, WaterlooMar 15, 1986Victoria7
1333 Paul Boyce, WaterlooFeb 24, 1987Laurier7
1334 Tom Schneider, WaterlooFeb 21, 1989Laurier7
1335 John Clark, WaterlooFeb 24, 1989Guelph7
1336 Brian Does, WesternMar 2, 1991Guelph7
1337 Peter Vandebovenkamp, WesternMar 15, 1991Laurentian7
1338 Peter Vandebovenkamp, WesternMar 16, 1991Victoria7
1339 Peter Vandebovenkamp, WesternMar 17, 1991Guelph7
1340 Sean Van Koughnett, WaterlooMar 1, 1994Guelph7
1341 Sean Van Koughnett, WaterlooMar 4, 1995Guelph7
1342 Marc Rigaux, WaterlooMar 7, 1997McMaster7
1343 Derek Maat, WaterlooMar 6, 1998Western7
1344 Mano Watsa, WaterlooMar 14, 1998Laurentian7
1345 Aaron Olson, VictoriaMar 20, 1998Brandon7
1346 Jan Trojanowski, AcadiaMar 20, 1998McMaster7
1347 Rob Burns, Bishop'sMar 21, 1998Victoria7
1348 Richard Lovelace, BrandonMar 21, 1998Alberta7
1349 Colin Martin, VictoriaMar 21, 1998Bishop's7
1350 Rob Burns, Bishop'sMar 22, 1998McMaster7
1351 Stewart Clark, Bishop'sMar 22, 1998McMaster7
1352 Mike Stroeder, WaterlooMar 6, 1999Western7
1353 Robert Armstrong, RyersonMar 19, 1999Alberta7
1354 Micah Bourdeau, WesternMar 19, 1999Saint Mary's7
1355 Maurice Carter, BrandonMar 19, 1999Bishop's7
1356 David Paris, BrandonMar 19, 1999Bishop's7
1357 Stephen Parker, AlbertaMar 19, 1999Ryerson7
1358 Brian Smith, RyersonMar 19, 1999Alberta7
1359 Maurice Carter, BrandonMar 20, 1999Alberta7
1360 Ryan Dunkley, AlbertaMar 20, 1999Brandon7
1361 Richard Lovelace, BrandonMar 20, 1999Alberta7
1362 Joel Sherbino, Bishop'sMar 20, 1999Ryerson7
1363 Ryan Thorne, Bishop'sMar 21, 1999Western7
1364 Chris Brown, WesternFeb 26, 2000Lakehead7
1365 Micah Bourdeau, WesternMar 4, 2000McMaster7
1366 Jim Grozelle, WesternMar 17, 2000Laurentian7
1367 Graham Hewitt, McMasterMar 17, 2000StFX7
1368 Greg Walker, BrandonMar 17, 2000Alberta7
1369 Ryan Baldry, AlbertaMar 18, 2000Laurentian7
1370 Chris Brown, WesternMar 18, 2000Brandon7
1371 Earnest Bell, BrandonMar 19, 2000StFX7
1372 Dan Schipper, WaterlooFeb 24, 2001Brock7
1373 Earnest Bell, BrandonMar 16, 2001Saint Mary's7
1374 Jordan Croucher, StFXMar 16, 2001Laval7
1375 Doug Doyle, McMasterMar 16, 2001Carleton7
1376 Charles Fortier, LavalMar 16, 2001StFX7
1377 Paul Larmand, CarletonMar 16, 2001McMaster7
1378 Charles Fortier, LavalMar 17, 2001Carleton7
1379 Marc Antoine Horth, LavalMar 17, 2001Carleton7
1380 Dennie Oliver, StFXMar 17, 2001McMaster7
1381 Fred Perry, StFXMar 17, 2001McMaster7
1382 Tyrone Smith, BrandonMar 17, 2001Western7
1383 Paul Larmand, CarletonMar 18, 2001Saint Mary's7
1384 Jafeth Maseruka, CarletonMar 18, 2001Saint Mary's7
1385 Josh Poirier, CarletonMar 18, 2001Saint Mary's7
1386 Tyrone Smith, BrandonMar 18, 2001StFX7
1387 Nathan Anderson, Saint Mary'sMar 15, 2002Alberta7
1388 Jordan Croucher, StFXMar 15, 2002Laval7
1389 Stephen Parker, AlbertaMar 15, 2002Saint Mary's7
1390 Tom Romas, YorkMar 15, 2002Brandon7
1391 Chris Brown, WesternMar 16, 2002Laval7
1392 Jordan Croucher, StFXMar 16, 2002Victoria7
1393 Charles Fortier, LavalMar 16, 2002Western7
1394 Andrew Kwiatkowski, WesternMar 16, 2002Laval7
1395 Damon Parachnowitsch, Saint Mary'sMar 16, 2002Brandon7
1396 Kwasi Osae-Danso, BrandonMar 17, 2002Victoria7
1397 Stephen Parker, AlbertaMar 17, 2002Western7
1398 Daniel Young, Trinity WesternFeb 13, 2003Simon Fraser7
1399 Alan Spoonhunter, LethbridgeFeb 14, 2003Calgary7
1400 Phil Scherer, AlbertaFeb 21, 2003Calgary7
1401 Dean Whalen, AlbertaFeb 21, 2003Calgary7
1402 Daniel Young, Trinity WesternFeb 21, 2003UBC7
1403 Joel Hunter, ReginaFeb 22, 2003Brandon7
1404 Pat McKay, UBCFeb 28, 2003Regina7
1405 Kyle Russell, UBCFeb 28, 2003Regina7
1406 Phil Scherer, AlbertaFeb 28, 2003Trinity Western7
1407 Casey Archibald, UBCMar 1, 2003Alberta7
1408 Phil Sudol, AlbertaMar 1, 2003UBC7
1409 Daniel Young, Trinity WesternMar 1, 2003Regina7
1410 Samuel Audet-Sow, LavalMar 14, 2003McMaster7
1411 Michael Ayanbadejo, GuelphMar 14, 2003UBC7
1412 Corey Ogilvie, UBCMar 14, 2003Guelph7
1413 Kenny Duncan, UPEIMar 15, 2003McMaster7
1414 Charles Fortier, LavalMar 15, 2003Carleton7
1415 Atnas Maeko, Saint Mary'sMar 15, 2003UBC7
1416 Ben McCarthy, Saint Mary'sMar 15, 2003UBC7
1417 Kyle Julius, GuelphMar 16, 2003Carleton7
1418 Daniel Young, Trinity WesternFeb 20, 2004UBC7
1419 Zach Michell, ReginaFeb 21, 2004Manitoba7
1420 Phil Scherer, AlbertaFeb 21, 2004Saskatchewan7
1421 Andrew Spagrud, SaskatchewanFeb 21, 2004Alberta7
1422 Joel Hunter, ReginaFeb 22, 2004Manitoba7
1423 Tyler Wright, ReginaFeb 22, 2004Manitoba7
1424 Casey Archibald, UBCFeb 26, 2004Simon Fraser7
1425 Pat McKay, UBCFeb 27, 2004Simon Fraser7
1426 Michael Page, BrandonFeb 27, 2004Regina7
1427 Joel Hunter, ReginaFeb 28, 2004Brandon7
1428 John Riad, CalgaryFeb 29, 2004Alberta7
1429 Pat McKay, UBCMar 5, 2004Alberta7
1430 Yul Michel, BrandonMar 5, 2004Calgary7
1431 Casey Archibald, UBCMar 6, 2004Calgary7
1432 Dido Bunema, BrandonMar 6, 2004Alberta7
1433 Derek Armstrong, McGillMar 7, 2004Laval7
1434 Patrick Perrotte, ConcordiaMar 7, 2004Bishop's7
1435 Jeffery Szita, Bishop'sMar 7, 2004Concordia7
1436 Jason Thorne, Bishop'sMar 7, 2004Concordia7
1437 Dido Bunema, BrandonMar 18, 2004UNB7
1438 Chaka Harris, YorkMar 18, 2004UBC7
1439 Paul Larmand, CarletonMar 19, 2004UNB7
1440 Samuel Audet-Sow, LavalMar 20, 2004Brock7
1441 Jordan Foebel, YorkMar 20, 2004StFX7
1442 Adam Guiney, McMasterMar 20, 2004UNB7
1443 Ben Katz, McMasterMar 20, 2004UNB7
1444 Paul Larmand, CarletonMar 20, 2004Calgary7
1445 Josh Poirier, CarletonMar 20, 2004Calgary7
1446 Jon Salgado, CalgaryMar 20, 2004Carleton7
1447 Surinder Grewal, CalgaryFeb 18, 2005Alberta7
1448 Scott Gordon, AlbertaFeb 19, 2005Calgary7
1449 Ryder McKeown, UBCFeb 19, 2005Simon Fraser7
1450 Michael Melnychuk, AlbertaFeb 19, 2005Calgary7
1451 James Hudson, AlbertaFeb 20, 2005Calgary7
1452 Matthew Greenberg, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2005Alberta7
1453 Andrew Spagrud, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2005Alberta7
1454 Mario Joseph, BrandonFeb 25, 2005Regina7
1455 Sam Lamontange, SaskatchewanFeb 25, 2005Alberta7
1456 Ryder McKeown, UBCFeb 25, 2005Victoria7
1457 Phil Sudol, AlbertaFeb 25, 2005Saskatchewan7
1458 Graham Jarman, WaterlooFeb 26, 2005Lakehead7
1459 Joel Hunter, ReginaMar 5, 2005Brandon7
1460 Phil Sudol, AlbertaMar 5, 2005Victoria7
1461 Dwayne Buckley, ConcordiaMar 11, 2005Laval7
1462 Graham Jarman, WaterlooMar 17, 2005Saint Mary's7
1463 Dave Munkley, WaterlooMar 17, 2005Saint Mary's7
1464 Kevin French, BrockMar 18, 2005Victoria7
1465 Scott Gordon, AlbertaMar 18, 2005StFX7
1466 Yul Michel, BrandonMar 18, 2005Waterloo7
1467 Jean-Emmanuel Jean-Marie, CarletonMar 19, 2005StFX7
1468 Nolan Holmes, Simon FraserFeb 17, 2006UBC7
1469 Yul Michel, BrandonFeb 17, 2006Winnipeg7
1470 Matthew Opalko, WinnipegFeb 17, 2006Brandon7
1471 Ryan Roper, WinnipegFeb 17, 2006Brandon7
1472 Chris Trumpy, VictoriaFeb 17, 2006Trinity Western7
1473 Jordan Yu, UBCFeb 17, 2006Simon Fraser7
1474 Dwhyte Brissett, WinnipegFeb 18, 2006Brandon7
1475 Aaron Christensen, Simon FraserFeb 18, 2006UBC7
1476 Chad Jacobson, BrandonFeb 18, 2006Winnipeg7
1477 Matthew Opalko, WinnipegFeb 18, 2006Brandon7
1478 David Bron, Trinity WesternFeb 19, 2006Victoria7
1479 Dany Charlery, BrandonFeb 19, 2006Winnipeg7
1480 Yul Michel, BrandonFeb 19, 2006Winnipeg7
1481 Andrew Spagrud, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2006Alberta7
1482 Jacob Doerksen, VictoriaFeb 25, 2006UBC7
1483 Scott Gordon, AlbertaFeb 25, 2006Saskatchewan7
1484 Casey Archibald, UBCMar 3, 2006Saskatchewan7
1485 Jacob Doerksen, VictoriaMar 4, 2006UBC7
1486 Brandon Ellis, VictoriaMar 4, 2006UBC7
1487 Rob Lovelace, SaskatchewanMar 4, 2006Regina7
1488 Daniel Eves, YorkMar 16, 2006Saskatchewan7
1489 Kyle Grant, SaskatchewanMar 16, 2006York7
1490 Bert Riviere, LaurierMar 16, 2006Cape Breton7
1491 Brandon Ellis, VictoriaMar 17, 2006Saskatchewan7
1492 Daniel Eves, YorkMar 17, 2006Laurier7
1493 Brandon Gorman, LaurierMar 17, 2006York7
1494 Osvaldo Jeanty, CarletonMar 17, 2006UQAM7
1495 Adam Steiner, McMasterMar 17, 2006StFX7
1496 Osvaldo Jeanty, CarletonMar 18, 2006Cape Breton7
1497 Jacob Doerksen, VictoriaMar 19, 2006Carleton7
1498 Jamal Williams, ReginaFeb 23, 2007Brandon7
1499 Adam Hartman, BrandonFeb 24, 2007Regina7
1500 Josh Gibson-Bascombe, OttawaMar 16, 2007UBC7
1501 Kevin McCleery, CarletonMar 16, 2007Acadia7
1502 Matt Handsor, WindsorMar 17, 2007Concordia7
1503 Adam Hartman, BrandonMar 17, 2007Saint Mary's7
1504 Damian Buckley, ConcordiaMar 18, 2007UBC7
1505 Yul Michel, BrandonFeb 22, 2008Regina7
1506 Dany Charlery, BrandonFeb 23, 2008Regina7
1507 Adam Hartman, BrandonFeb 24, 2008Regina7
1508 Christopher Dyck, UBCMar 14, 2008Brock7
1509 Mark McLaughlin, Saint Mary'sMar 14, 2008Western7
1510 Jean-Philippe Morin, LavalMar 14, 2008Acadia7
1511 Alex Steele, AlbertaMar 15, 2008Laval7
1512 Andrew Wedemire, WesternMar 15, 2008Brock7
1513 Paulo Santana, AcadiaMar 16, 2008Brock7
1514 Peter Lomuro, WinnipegFeb 13, 2009Regina7
1515 Mitch Gudgeon, VictoriaFeb 14, 2009Trinity Western7
1516 Louis Hurd, Trinity WesternFeb 14, 2009Victoria7
1517 Dany Charlery, BrandonFeb 20, 2009Regina7
1518 Jacob Doerksen, Trinity WesternFeb 21, 2009UBC7
1519 Tarik Tokar, BrandonFeb 21, 2009Regina7
1520 Erik Holm, BrandonFeb 22, 2009Regina7
1521 Dan White, WaterlooFeb 25, 2009Guelph7
1522 Sean Anthony, McGillFeb 27, 2009Concordia7
1523 Jacob Doerksen, Trinity WesternFeb 28, 2009Brandon7
1524 Dwayne Buckley, ConcordiaMar 13, 2009Calgary7
1525 Kevin McCleery, CarletonMar 13, 2009StFX7
1526 Henry Bekkering, CalgaryMar 14, 2009UBC7
1527 Kevin McCleery, CarletonMar 14, 2009Western7
1528 Christopher Dyck, UBCMar 15, 2009Carleton7
1529 Jamal Gallier, ConcordiaMar 15, 2009Ottawa7
1530 Jesse MacDonald, LaurierFeb 24, 2010Western7
1531 Graham Bath, UBCFeb 26, 2010Alberta7
1532 Ross Bekkering, CalgaryFeb 26, 2010Lethbridge7
1533 Nolan Brudehl, SaskatchewanFeb 26, 2010UFV7
1534 Danhue Lawrence, LethbridgeFeb 26, 2010Calgary7
1535 Travis Berry, LaurierFeb 27, 2010Windsor7
1536 Jules Diagne, UQAMMar 5, 2010Bishop's7
1537 Duncan Jones, SaskatchewanMar 6, 2010Calgary7
1538 Isaac Kuon, WindsorMar 6, 2010Lakehead7
1539 Robbie Sihota, CalgaryMar 6, 2010Saskatchewan7
1540 Warren Ward, OttawaMar 6, 2010Carleton7
1541 Matt Fennell, UPEIMar 12, 2010Saint Mary's7
1542 Ikeobi Uchegbu, Saint Mary'sMar 12, 2010UPEI7
1543 Jeremy Dunn, StFXMar 13, 2010Saint Mary's7
1544 Simon Farine, DalhousieMar 13, 2010Cape Breton7
1545 Joey Haywood, Saint Mary'sMar 13, 2010StFX7
1546 Jerome Turcotte-Routhier, LavalMar 13, 2010UQAM7
1547 Ikeobi Uchegbu, Saint Mary'sMar 13, 2010StFX7
1548 Christian Upshaw, StFXMar 13, 2010Saint Mary's7
1549 Paris Carter, Cape BretonMar 14, 2010StFX7
1550 James Dorsey, Cape BretonMar 19, 2010Calgary7
1551 Kamar Burke, UBCMar 21, 2010Saskatchewan7
1552 Troy Gottselig, SaskatchewanMar 21, 2010UBC7
1553 Michael Linklater, SaskatchewanMar 21, 2010UBC7
1554 Matthew Buckley, LaurierFeb 23, 2011Guelph7
1555 Louis Gauthier, OttawaFeb 23, 2011Laurentian7
1556 Michael Petrella, GuelphFeb 23, 2011Laurier7
1557 David Tyndale, YorkFeb 23, 2011Ryerson7
1558 Jordan Baker, AlbertaFeb 24, 2011Victoria7
1559 Paul Gareau, ReginaFeb 25, 2011Saskatchewan7
1560 Michael Lieffers, SaskatchewanFeb 25, 2011Regina7
1561 Ryan MacKinnon, VictoriaFeb 25, 2011Alberta7
1562 Jeff Cullen, VictoriaFeb 26, 2011Alberta7
1563 Samuel Freeman, UFVFeb 26, 2011Trinity Western7
1564 Eric Garcia, ManitobaFeb 26, 2011UBC7
1565 Jonar Huertas, ManitobaFeb 26, 2011UBC7
1566 Isaac Kuon, WindsorFeb 26, 2011Laurier7
1567 Kenneth Otieno, AlbertaFeb 26, 2011Victoria7
1568 Philip Scrubb, CarletonFeb 26, 2011Ryerson7
1569 Wendell Thomas, VictoriaFeb 26, 2011Alberta7
1570 Nathan Yu, UBCFeb 26, 2011Manitoba7
1571 Alexandre Bernard, UQAMMar 1, 2011Concordia7
1572 Kevin Crevant, LavalMar 1, 2011McGill7
1573 Gregory Saint-Amand, UQAMMar 1, 2011Concordia7
1574 Michael White, McGillMar 1, 2011Laval7
1575 Jean Francois Beaulieu-Maheux, LavalMar 4, 2011Concordia7
1576 Harry Ezenibe, Saint Mary'sMar 4, 2011StFX7
1577 Torey Fassett, Saint Mary'sMar 4, 2011StFX7
1578 Jordan Baker, AlbertaMar 5, 2011Trinity Western7
1579 Justin Boutilier, AcadiaMar 5, 2011Cape Breton7
1580 James Dorsey, Cape BretonMar 5, 2011Acadia7
1581 Tyson Hinz, CarletonMar 5, 2011Lakehead7
1582 Owen Klassen, AcadiaMar 5, 2011Cape Breton7
1583 Doug Plumb, UBCMar 5, 2011Saskatchewan7
1584 Juleous Grant, DalhousieMar 6, 2011Acadia7
1585 Tyson Hinz, CarletonMar 11, 2011Concordia7
1586 Owen Klassen, AcadiaMar 11, 2011UBC7
1587 Ryan Thomson, LakeheadMar 11, 2011Trinity Western7
1588 Calvin Westbrook, Trinity WesternMar 11, 2011Lakehead7
1589 Justin Boutilier, AcadiaMar 12, 2011Lakehead7
1590 Kyle Coston, Trinity WesternMar 12, 2011UBC7
1591 Jacob Doerksen, Trinity WesternMar 12, 2011UBC7
1592 Decee Krah, ConcordiaMar 12, 2011Dalhousie7
1593 Alex Murphy, UBCMar 12, 2011Trinity Western7
1594 Calvin Westbrook, Trinity WesternMar 12, 2011UBC7
1595 Kamar Burke, UBCMar 13, 2011Saskatchewan7
1596 Brent Malish, UBCMar 13, 2011Saskatchewan7
1597 Nathan Yu, UBCMar 13, 2011Saskatchewan7
1598 Josh Collins, WindsorFeb 22, 2012Brock7
1599 Kale Harrison, LaurierFeb 22, 2012Guelph7
1600 Alex Hill, TorontoFeb 22, 2012Laurentian7
1601 Arun Kumar, TorontoFeb 22, 2012Laurentian7
1602 Didi Mukendi, BrockFeb 22, 2012Windsor7
1603 Lien Phillip, WindsorFeb 22, 2012Brock7
1604 Daryl Cooper, LethbridgeFeb 23, 2012UFV7
1605 Dominyc Coward, LethbridgeFeb 24, 2012UFV7
1606 Jordan Baker, AlbertaFeb 25, 2012UBC7
1607 Benjamin Johnson, LakeheadFeb 25, 2012Guelph7
1608 Michael Lieffers, SaskatchewanFeb 25, 2012Trinity Western7
1609 Jarred Ogungbemi-Jackson, CalgaryFeb 25, 2012Victoria7
1610 Sahr Saffa, AlbertaFeb 25, 2012UBC7
1611 Tristan Smith, Trinity WesternFeb 25, 2012Saskatchewan7
1612 Michael Acheampong, VictoriaFeb 26, 2012Calgary7
1613 Michael Berg, VictoriaFeb 26, 2012Calgary7
1614 Jarred Ogungbemi-Jackson, CalgaryFeb 26, 2012Victoria7
1615 Etienne Labrecque, LavalFeb 29, 2012Concordia7
1616 Evens Laroche, ConcordiaFeb 29, 2012Laval7
1617 Jamelle Barrett, SaskatchewanMar 2, 2012Alberta7
1618 Jahmal Jones, RyersonMar 2, 2012Lakehead7
1619 Bjorn Michaelsen, RyersonMar 2, 2012Lakehead7
1620 Sahr Saffa, AlbertaMar 2, 2012Saskatchewan7
1621 Daniel Ferguson, AlbertaMar 3, 2012UFV7
1622 Jeremy Dunn, StFXMar 9, 2012Concordia7
1623 Anthony Ashe, AcadiaMar 10, 2012Lakehead7
1624 Jordan Baker, AlbertaMar 10, 2012StFX7
1625 Aaron Best, RyersonMar 10, 2012Concordia7
1626 Owen Klassen, AcadiaMar 11, 2012Ryerson7
1627 David Tyndale, YorkFeb 20, 2013Ryerson7
1628 Kyle Grewal, UFVFeb 22, 2013Saskatchewan7
1629 Andrew Henry, SaskatchewanFeb 22, 2013UFV7
1630 Stephon Lamar, SaskatchewanFeb 22, 2013UFV7
1631 Mark Perrin, Trinity WesternFeb 22, 2013Winnipeg7
1632 Terrell Evans, VictoriaFeb 23, 2013Manitoba7
1633 Dwayne Harvey, LakeheadFeb 23, 2013McMaster7
1634 Aaron Redpath, McMasterFeb 23, 2013Lakehead7
1635 Steven Wesley, WinnipegFeb 23, 2013Trinity Western7
1636 Jordan Clennon, WinnipegFeb 24, 2013Trinity Western7
1637 Kyle Grewal, UFVFeb 24, 2013Saskatchewan7
1638 Brylle Kamen, UBCFeb 24, 2013Alberta7
1639 Andy Khaira, UFVFeb 24, 2013Saskatchewan7
1640 Tristan Smith, Trinity WesternFeb 24, 2013Winnipeg7
1641 Mandrez Downey, UPEIMar 1, 2013Saint Mary's7
1642 Tyrell Vernon, StFXMar 1, 2013Dalhousie7
1643 Chris McLaughlin, VictoriaMar 2, 2013UBC7
1644 Doug Plumb, UBCMar 2, 2013Victoria7
1645 Tyler Scott, AcadiaMar 2, 2013Saint Mary's7
1646 Benjamin Johnson, LakeheadMar 8, 2013Cape Breton7
1647 Brylle Kamen, UBCMar 8, 2013Acadia7
1648 Owen Klassen, AcadiaMar 8, 2013UBC7
1649 Te'Jour Riley, McGillMar 8, 2013Ottawa7
1650 David (Winn) Clark, McGillMar 9, 2013Cape Breton7
1651 Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 9, 2013Acadia7
1652 Warren Ward, OttawaMar 9, 2013Lakehead7
1653 Nathan Joyal, McGillMar 10, 2013Victoria7
1654 Chris McLaughlin, VictoriaMar 10, 2013McGill7
1655 Thomas Scrubb, CarletonMar 10, 2013Lakehead7
1656 Jahmal Jones, RyersonFeb 19, 2014Queen's7
1657 Greg Morrow, WesternFeb 19, 2014Lakehead7
1658 Klaus Figueredo, UFVFeb 20, 2014Lethbridge7
1659 Stephon Lamar, SaskatchewanFeb 21, 2014Thompson Rivers7
1660 Will Ondrik, Thompson RiversFeb 21, 2014Saskatchewan7
1661 Steven Wesley, WinnipegFeb 21, 2014Victoria7
1662 Jordan Baker, AlbertaFeb 22, 2014UBC7
1663 Dadrian Collins, SaskatchewanFeb 22, 2014Thompson Rivers7
1664 Chris McLaughlin, VictoriaFeb 22, 2014Winnipeg7
1665 Ta'Quan Zimmerman, Thompson RiversFeb 22, 2014Saskatchewan7
1666 Chris McLaughlin, VictoriaFeb 23, 2014Winnipeg7
1667 Steven Wesley, WinnipegFeb 23, 2014Victoria7
1668 Kevin Churchill, CarletonFeb 28, 2014Windsor7
1669 Geoff Doane, UPEIFeb 28, 2014Cape Breton7
1670 William Donkoh, StFXFeb 28, 2014UNB7
1671 Michael L'Africain, OttawaFeb 28, 2014McMaster7
1672 Thomas Scrubb, CarletonFeb 28, 2014Windsor7
1673 Terry Thomas, OttawaFeb 28, 2014McMaster7
1674 Leon Alexander, McMasterMar 1, 2014Windsor7
1675 Simon Bibeau, McGillMar 1, 2014Laval7
1676 Francois Bourque, McGillMar 1, 2014Laval7
1677 Harry Ezenibe, Saint Mary'sMar 1, 2014UPEI7
1678 Trevon McNeil, McMasterMar 1, 2014Windsor7
1679 Aaron Redpath, McMasterMar 1, 2014Windsor7
1680 Jameel Williamson, StFXMar 1, 2014Acadia7
1681 Vincent Dufort, McGillMar 2, 2014Bishop's7
1682 Harry Ezenibe, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2014StFX7
1683 Francois Bourque, McGillMar 7, 2014Victoria7
1684 Terrell Evans, VictoriaMar 7, 2014McGill7
1685 Dadrian Collins, SaskatchewanMar 8, 2014McGill7
1686 Thomas Scrubb, CarletonMar 9, 2014Ottawa7
1687 Jelane Pryce, WinnipegFeb 19, 2015Thompson Rivers7
1688 Josh Wolfram, Thompson RiversFeb 19, 2015Winnipeg7
1689 Amarjit Basi, ManitobaFeb 20, 2015Calgary7
1690 Jarred Ogungbemi-Jackson, CalgaryFeb 20, 2015Manitoba7
1691 David Aromolaran, LaurentianFeb 25, 2015York7
1692 Kyrie Coleman, LaurierFeb 25, 2015Western7
1693 Adam Kemp, GuelphFeb 25, 2015Lakehead7
1694 Tonner Jackson, UBCFeb 26, 2015UNBC7
1695 Jordan Jensen-Whyte, UBCFeb 26, 2015UNBC7
1696 Marquis Clayton, Saint Mary'sFeb 27, 2015Memorial7
1697 Vasilije Curcic, MemorialFeb 27, 2015Saint Mary's7
1698 Rhys Elliot, UNBCFeb 27, 2015UBC7
1699 Matthew Forbes, SaskatchewanFeb 27, 2015Thompson Rivers7
1700 Jeremy McAvoy, Saint Mary'sFeb 27, 2015Memorial7
1701 Conor Morgan, UBCFeb 27, 2015UNBC7
1702 Shane Osayande, SaskatchewanFeb 27, 2015Thompson Rivers7
1703 Lars Schlueter, CalgaryFeb 27, 2015UFV7
1704 Josh Wolfram, Thompson RiversFeb 27, 2015Saskatchewan7
1705 Marquis Clayton, Saint Mary'sFeb 28, 2015UPEI7
1706 Michael L'Africain, OttawaFeb 28, 2015Laurentian7
1707 Javon Masters, UNBFeb 28, 2015Dalhousie7
1708 William McFee, UNBFeb 28, 2015Dalhousie7
1709 Jarred Reid, DalhousieFeb 28, 2015UNB7
1710 Sven Stammberger, DalhousieFeb 28, 2015UNB7
1711 Henry Tan, LakeheadFeb 28, 2015Carleton7
1712 Khalid Abdel-Gabar, WindsorMar 6, 2015Ottawa7
1713 Mike Andrews, Bishop'sMar 6, 2015Laval7
1714 Ben Baker, SaskatchewanMar 6, 2015UBC7
1715 Aaron Best, RyersonMar 6, 2015Carleton7
1716 Nate Brown, UFVMar 6, 2015Victoria7
1717 Majid Naji, Bishop'sMar 6, 2015Laval7
1718 Michael Peterkin, McGillMar 6, 2015Concordia7
1719 Mack Roth, VictoriaMar 6, 2015UFV7
1720 Marcus Tibbs, VictoriaMar 6, 2015UFV7
1721 Guillaume Payen Boucard, CarletonMar 7, 2015Windsor7
1722 Majid Naji, Bishop'sMar 7, 2015McGill7
1723 Evan Ostertag, SaskatchewanMar 7, 2015Victoria7
1724 N'Kosi Kedar Salam, UBCMar 7, 2015UFV7
1725 Johnny Berhanemeskel, OttawaMar 12, 2015Bishop's7
1726 Adika Peter-McNeilly, RyersonMar 12, 2015Windsor7
1727 Grant Sitton, VictoriaMar 12, 2015Dalhousie7
1728 Marcus Tibbs, VictoriaMar 12, 2015Dalhousie7
1729 Rotimi Osuntola Jr., WindsorMar 14, 2015Saskatchewan7
1730 Jean Emmanuel Pierre-Charles, CarletonMar 14, 2015Victoria7
1731 Adika Peter-McNeilly, RyersonMar 15, 2015Victoria7
1732 Jelane Pryce, WinnipegFeb 26, 2016Regina7
1733 Will Tallman, ReginaFeb 27, 2016Winnipeg7
1734 Keith Gerdes, MacEwanFeb 28, 2016Alberta7
1735 Ryan Bennett, BrockMar 2, 2016Laurier7
1736 Matthew Chesson, LaurierMar 2, 2016Brock7
1737 Bacarius Dinkins, LakeheadMar 2, 2016Western7
1738 Greg Morrow, WesternMar 2, 2016Lakehead7
1739 Ryall Stroud, Queen'sMar 2, 2016Toronto7
1740 Alex Igual, ReginaMar 3, 2016Thompson Rivers7
1741 Brian Ofori, ReginaMar 3, 2016Thompson Rivers7
1742 Jonathan Tull, ReginaMar 3, 2016Thompson Rivers7
1743 Kemar Alleyne, Saint Mary'sMar 4, 2016UNB7
1744 Colby Jackson, AlbertaMar 4, 2016Calgary7
1745 Jesse Kendall, UNBMar 4, 2016Saint Mary's7
1746 Javon Masters, UNBMar 4, 2016Saint Mary's7
1747 Caleb Agada, OttawaMar 5, 2016Queen's7
1748 Dut Dut, UPEIMar 5, 2016Acadia7
1749 Troy Joseph, McMasterMar 5, 2016Windsor7
1750 Adika Peter-McNeilly, RyersonMar 5, 2016Lakehead7
1751 Bradley States, UPEIMar 5, 2016Acadia7
1752 Ritchie Kanza Mata, DalhousieMar 6, 2016UPEI7
1753 Karl Demers-Belanger, LavalMar 11, 2016McGill7
1754 Alexandre Leclerc, LavalMar 11, 2016McGill7
1755 Jean-Victor Mukama, RyersonMar 11, 2016Windsor7
1756 Reese Pribilsky, Thompson RiversMar 11, 2016UBC7
1757 David Wagner, UBCMar 11, 2016Thompson Rivers7
1758 Connor Wood, CarletonMar 11, 2016Ottawa7
1759 Kewyn Blain, UQAMMar 12, 2016McGill7
1760 Thomas Cooper, CalgaryMar 12, 2016Thompson Rivers7
1761 Vincent Dufort, McGillMar 12, 2016UQAM7
1762 Connor Wood, CarletonMar 12, 2016Ryerson7
1763 Guillaume Payen Boucard, CarletonMar 17, 2016Thompson Rivers7
1764 Ammanuel Diressa, RyersonMar 17, 2016UBC7
1765 Phil Jalalpoor, UBCMar 17, 2016Ryerson7
1766 Brody Maracle, OttawaMar 17, 2016Dalhousie7
1767 Josh Wolfram, Thompson RiversMar 17, 2016Carleton7
1768 Justus Alleyn, ManitobaFeb 16, 2017Regina7
1769 Sean Tarver, WinnipegFeb 16, 2017UFV7
1770 Amarjit Basi, ManitobaFeb 17, 2017Regina7
1771 Derek Rhodes, Thompson RiversFeb 17, 2017Brandon7
1772 Volodymyr Iegorov, Thompson RiversFeb 18, 2017Brandon7
1773 Earl Thompson Jr., BrandonFeb 19, 2017Thompson Rivers7
1774 Kache Kopec, LakeheadFeb 22, 2017Toronto7
1775 Jaaden Lewis, NipissingFeb 22, 2017Queen's7
1776 Mike Rocca, WindsorFeb 22, 2017McMaster7
1777 Thomas Cooper, CalgaryFeb 23, 2017Thompson Rivers7
1778 Jordan Jensen-Whyte, UBCFeb 23, 2017Manitoba7
1779 David Kapinga, CalgaryFeb 23, 2017Thompson Rivers7
1780 Narcisse Ambanza, WinnipegFeb 24, 2017Saskatchewan7
1781 Patrick Simon, UBCFeb 24, 2017Manitoba7
1782 Austin Waddoups, AlbertaFeb 24, 2017Lethbridge7
1783 Caleb Agada, OttawaFeb 25, 2017Laurentian7
1784 Johneil Simpson, BrockFeb 25, 2017Toronto7
1785 Austin Waddoups, AlbertaFeb 25, 2017Lethbridge7
1786 Caleb Agada, OttawaMar 3, 2017Ryerson7
1787 Marcus Anderson, CarletonMar 3, 2017Brock7
1788 Kyle Arseneault, AcadiaMar 3, 2017Memorial7
1789 Kaza Kajami-Keane, CarletonMar 3, 2017Brock7
1790 Davonte Provo, StFXMar 3, 2017Saint Mary's7
1791 Caleb Agada, OttawaMar 4, 2017Brock7
1792 Marquis Clayton, Saint Mary'sMar 4, 2017UNB7
1793 Mamadou Gueye, AlbertaMar 4, 2017Manitoba7
1794 Javon Masters, UNBMar 4, 2017Saint Mary's7
1795 Theon Reefer, Saint Mary'sMar 4, 2017UNB7
1796 Sven Stammberger, DalhousieMar 4, 2017Acadia7
1797 Ritchie Kanza Mata, DalhousieMar 5, 2017Saint Mary's7
1798 Ritchie Kanza Mata, DalhousieMar 9, 2017Alberta7
1799 Theon Reefer, Saint Mary'sMar 9, 2017Ryerson7
1800 Ilarion Bonhomme, ManitobaMar 10, 2017Calgary7
1801 Marquis Clayton, Saint Mary'sMar 10, 2017Alberta7
1802 David Kapinga, CalgaryMar 10, 2017Manitoba7
1803 Theon Reefer, Saint Mary'sMar 10, 2017Alberta7
1804 Connor Foreman, CalgaryMar 11, 2017Saint Mary's7
1805 Filip Vujadinovic, RyersonMar 11, 2017Dalhousie7
1806 Connor Wood, CarletonMar 11, 2017McGill7
1807 Ryan Ejim, CarletonMar 12, 2017Ryerson7
1808 Sven Stammberger, DalhousieMar 12, 2017McGill7
1809 Narcisse Ambanza, WinnipegFeb 8, 2018UNBC7
1810 Shaquille Harris, ReginaFeb 8, 2018Thompson Rivers7
1811 Samuel Hillis, ReginaFeb 8, 2018Thompson Rivers7
1812 Maxwell Amoafo, SaskatchewanFeb 9, 2018Victoria7
1813 Rashawn Browne, ManitobaFeb 9, 2018Brandon7
1814 Jordan Charles, VictoriaFeb 9, 2018Saskatchewan7
1815 Cameron O'Hara, ManitobaFeb 15, 2018UBC7
1816 Grant Shephard, UBCFeb 15, 2018Manitoba7
1817 Justus Alleyn, ManitobaFeb 16, 2018UBC7
1818 Mambi Diawara, CalgaryFeb 16, 2018Saskatchewan7
1819 Mamadou Gueye, AlbertaFeb 16, 2018UNBC7
1820 Lawrence Moore, SaskatchewanFeb 16, 2018Calgary7
1821 Conor Morgan, UBCFeb 16, 2018Manitoba7
1822 J.T. Robinson, SaskatchewanFeb 16, 2018Calgary7
1823 Brody Clarke, AlbertaFeb 17, 2018UNBC7
1824 David Aromolaran, LaurentianFeb 21, 2018Toronto7
1825 Jean-Victor Mukama, RyersonFeb 21, 2018Queen's7
1826 Mike Rocca, WindsorFeb 21, 2018Waterloo7
1827 Miles Seward, McMasterFeb 21, 2018Laurier7
1828 Ali Sow, LaurierFeb 21, 2018McMaster7
1829 Anthony McNish, UBCFeb 22, 2018Calgary7
1830 Conor Morgan, UBCFeb 23, 2018Calgary7
1831 Cassidy Ryan, BrockFeb 24, 2018Laurier7
1832 Johneil Simpson, BrockFeb 24, 2018Laurier7
1833 O.J. Watson, LaurentianFeb 24, 2018Carleton7
1834 Eddie Ekiyor, CarletonFeb 28, 2018Windsor7
1835 Olivier Simon, ConcordiaFeb 28, 2018Laval7
1836 Ben Miller, AcadiaMar 2, 2018StFX7
1837 Davonte Provo, StFXMar 2, 2018Acadia7
1838 Kevin Bercy, StFXMar 3, 2018Dalhousie7
1839 Francois Bourque, McGillMar 3, 2018Concordia7
1840 Avery Cadogan, McGillMar 3, 2018Concordia7
1841 Connor Foreman, CalgaryMar 3, 2018Alberta7
1842 Mamadou Gueye, AlbertaMar 3, 2018Calgary7
1843 Javon Masters, UNBMar 3, 2018Memorial7
1844 Dele Ogundokun, McGillMar 3, 2018Concordia7
1845 Daniel Pitcher, UNBMar 3, 2018Memorial7
1846 Sven Stammberger, DalhousieMar 3, 2018StFX7
1847 Davonte Provo, StFXMar 4, 2018UNB7
1848 Dani Elgadi, BrockMar 8, 2018Calgary7
1849 David Kapinga, CalgaryMar 8, 2018Brock7
1850 Javon Masters, UNBMar 8, 2018McGill7
1851 Ben Miller, AcadiaMar 8, 2018Carleton7
1852 Erik Nissen, AcadiaMar 8, 2018Carleton7
1853 Yasiin Joseph, CarletonMar 10, 2018Ryerson7
1854 David Kapinga, CalgaryMar 10, 2018McGill7
1855 Dani Elgadi, BrockMar 11, 2018Acadia7
1856 Yasiin Joseph, CarletonMar 11, 2018McGill7
1857 Jean-Victor Mukama, RyersonMar 11, 2018Calgary7
1858 Alex Paquin, McGillMar 11, 2018Carleton7
1859 Lars Schlueter, CalgaryMar 11, 2018Ryerson7
1860 Sukhman Sandhu, UFVFeb 7, 2019UNBC7
1861 Carter Millar, ReginaFeb 8, 2019Mount Royal7
1862 Jake Newman, VictoriaFeb 8, 2019Lethbridge7
1863 Zac Overwater, LethbridgeFeb 8, 2019Victoria7
1864 Patrick Vandervelden, Mount RoyalFeb 8, 2019Regina7
1865 Parmvir Bains, UFVFeb 14, 2019UBC7
1866 Brody Clarke, AlbertaFeb 15, 2019Lethbridge7
1867 Alexander Dewar, SaskatchewanFeb 15, 2019Regina7
1868 Mambi Diawara, CalgaryFeb 15, 2019Winnipeg7
1869 Michael Pierzchala, LethbridgeFeb 15, 2019Alberta7
1870 Jadon Cohee, UBCFeb 16, 2019UFV7
1871 Colton Gibb, LethbridgeFeb 16, 2019Alberta7
1872 Joseph Medrano, WinnipegFeb 16, 2019Calgary7
1873 Chevon Brown, YorkFeb 20, 2019Ottawa7
1874 Guillaume Pepin, OttawaFeb 20, 2019York7
1875 Gage Sabean, OttawaFeb 20, 2019York7
1876 Mambi Diawara, CalgaryFeb 22, 2019Saskatchewan7
1877 Kemel Archer, LaurierFeb 23, 2019McMaster7
1878 Jadon Cohee, UBCFeb 23, 2019Alberta7
1879 Maliek Gordon, McMasterFeb 23, 2019Laurier7
1880 Ntore Habimana, LaurierFeb 23, 2019McMaster7
1881 Michael Vos Otin, BrockFeb 23, 2019Western7
1882 Grant Shephard, UBCFeb 24, 2019Alberta7
1883 Christopher Adu, UQAMFeb 27, 2019McGill7
1884 Yasiin Joseph, CarletonFeb 27, 2019Brock7
1885 Eddie Ekiyor, CarletonMar 2, 2019Ryerson7
1886 David Kapinga, CalgaryMar 2, 2019UBC7
1887 Will Legere, UNBMar 2, 2019Dalhousie7
1888 Alix Lochard, UQAMMar 2, 2019Concordia7
1889 Osman (Ozzy) Omar, Cape BretonMar 2, 2019Saint Mary's7
1890 Kemar Alleyne, Saint Mary'sMar 8, 2019Calgary7
1891 Sascha Kappos, DalhousieMar 8, 2019UBC7
1892 Nikita Kasongo, Saint Mary'sMar 8, 2019Calgary7
1893 Warsame Mohamed, RyersonMar 8, 2019Concordia7
1894 Isiah Osborne, CarletonMar 8, 2019Alberta7
1895 Ivan Ikomey, AlbertaMar 9, 2019UBC7
1896 Munis Tutu, CarletonMar 9, 2019Dalhousie7
1897 Jadon Cohee, UBCMar 10, 2019Saint Mary's7
1898 Matthew Ellis, VictoriaFeb 14, 2020Brandon7
1899 Donte Makazu, WinnipegFeb 14, 2020UFV7
1900 Kyle Peterson, LethbridgeFeb 14, 2020Regina7
1901 Vick Toor, UFVFeb 14, 2020Winnipeg7
1902 Daniel Caldwell, BrockFeb 19, 2020McMaster7
1903 Daniel Cayer, BrockFeb 19, 2020McMaster7
1904 Joseph Hlady, LaurentianFeb 19, 2020Windsor7
1905 Cole Syllas, Queen'sFeb 19, 2020Laurier7
1906 Mason Foreman, CalgaryFeb 21, 2020UFV7
1907 Manroop Clair, UBCFeb 22, 2020Calgary7
1908 Calvin Epistola, OttawaFeb 22, 2020Ryerson7
1909 Cameron O'Hara, ManitobaFeb 22, 2020Victoria7
1910 Isiah Osborne, CarletonFeb 22, 2020McMaster7
1911 Guillaume Pepin, OttawaFeb 22, 2020Ryerson7
1912 James Wagner, ManitobaFeb 22, 2020Victoria7
1913 Keiran Zziwa, ManitobaFeb 23, 2020Alberta7
1914 Omar Shiddo, WesternFeb 26, 2020Laurier7
1915 Julian Walker, WesternFeb 26, 2020Laurier7
1916 Manroop Clair, UBCFeb 29, 2020Alberta7
1917 Johneil Johnson, Saint Mary'sFeb 29, 2020Dalhousie7
1918 Avan Nava, StFXFeb 29, 2020UNB7
1919 Azaro Roker, StFXFeb 29, 2020UNB7
1920 Omar Shiddo, WesternFeb 29, 2020Carleton7
1921 Justin Andrew, StFXMar 1, 2020Dalhousie7
1922 Alex Carson, DalhousieMar 1, 2020StFX7
1923 Brody Clarke, AlbertaMar 6, 2020Western7
1924 Cole Knudsen, AlbertaMar 6, 2020Western7
1925 Isiah Osborne, CarletonMar 6, 2020Calgary7
1926 Guillaume Pepin, OttawaMar 6, 2020Dalhousie7
1927 Omar Shiddo, WesternMar 6, 2020Alberta7
1928 Sascha Kappos, DalhousieMar 7, 2020UBC7
1929 Alex Carson, DalhousieMar 8, 2020Carleton7
1930 Jadon Cohee, UBCMar 8, 2020Western7
1931 Ukasha Khan, WesternMar 8, 2020UBC7
1932 Mason Bourcier, Trinity WesternMar 3, 2022MacEwan7
1933 Ja'Qualyn Gilbreath, Trinity WesternMar 3, 2022MacEwan7
1934 Gus Goerzen, UBC OkanaganMar 3, 2022Manitoba7
1935 Colton Halbersma, MacEwanMar 3, 2022Trinity Western7
1936 Mason Hunter, MacEwanMar 3, 2022Trinity Western7
1937 Volodymyr Pluzhnikov, UNBCMar 3, 2022Brandon7
1938 Brendan Sullivan, Thompson RiversMar 3, 2022Mount Royal7
1939 Deng Dak, LethbridgeMar 4, 2022UBC Okanagan7
1940 Don Dayrit, WinnipegMar 4, 2022UFV7
1941 Alexander Dewar, SaskatchewanMar 4, 2022Brandon7
1942 Mason Foreman, CalgaryMar 4, 2022Trinity Western7
1943 Ja'Qualyn Gilbreath, Trinity WesternMar 4, 2022Calgary7
1944 Eric Racine, WinnipegMar 4, 2022UFV7
1945 Jeffrey Rodehutskors, LethbridgeMar 4, 2022UBC Okanagan7
1946 Holt Tomie, Mount RoyalMar 4, 2022UBC7
1947 Mason Bourcier, Trinity WesternMar 5, 2022Regina7
1948 Matthew Ellis, VictoriaMar 5, 2022Lethbridge7
1949 Benjamin Hillis, ReginaMar 5, 2022Trinity Western7
1950 Marquavian Stephens, SaskatchewanMar 5, 2022UBC7
1951 Josiah Thomas, ReginaMar 5, 2022Trinity Western7
1952 Ziphion Grant, WindsorMar 16, 2022Lakehead7
1953 Justin Andrew, StFXMar 17, 2022UNB7
1954 Jamie White, StFXMar 17, 2022UNB7
1955 Diego Maffia, VictoriaMar 18, 2022Regina7
1956 Carter Millar, ReginaMar 18, 2022Victoria7
1957 Christophe Ruta, Cape BretonMar 18, 2022UPEI7
1958 Marquavian Stephens, SaskatchewanMar 18, 2022Alberta7
1959 Nathan Bilamu, LakeheadMar 19, 2022McMaster7
1960 Dakelle Brooks, UPEIMar 19, 2022StFX7
1961 Isaiah Bujdoso, BrockMar 19, 2022Laurier7
1962 Shamar Burrows, DalhousieMar 19, 2022Memorial7
1963 Ankit Choudhary, RyersonMar 19, 2022Carleton7
1964 Alexander Dewar, SaskatchewanMar 19, 2022Regina7
1965 Scott Kellum, VictoriaMar 19, 2022Alberta7
1966 Brayden Kuski, ReginaMar 19, 2022Saskatchewan7
1967 Sefa Otchere, McMasterMar 19, 2022Lakehead7
1968 Marquavian Stephens, SaskatchewanMar 19, 2022Regina7
1969 Keevan Veinot, DalhousieMar 20, 2022UPEI7
1970 Samuel Wade, DalhousieMar 20, 2022UPEI7
1971 Godsman Kwakwah, BrockMar 23, 2022McMaster7
1972 Tajinder (TJ) Lall, BrockMar 23, 2022McMaster7
1973 Sam Jenkins, McGillMar 26, 2022Concordia7
1974 Cole Syllas, Queen'sMar 26, 2022Brock7
1975 Quinton Gray, Queen'sApr 1, 2022Dalhousie7
1976 Connor Keefe, Queen'sApr 1, 2022Dalhousie7
1977 Scott Kellum, VictoriaApr 1, 2022Carleton7
1978 Tajinder (TJ) Lall, BrockApr 1, 2022Saskatchewan7
1979 Cole Syllas, Queen'sApr 1, 2022Dalhousie7
1980 Keevan Veinot, DalhousieApr 1, 2022Queen's7
1981 Matthew Ellis, VictoriaApr 2, 2022McGill7
1982 Lloyd Pandi, CarletonApr 2, 2022Alberta7
1983 Keevan Veinot, DalhousieApr 2, 2022Brock7
1984 Brandon Meiklejohn, AlbertaApr 3, 2022Queen's7
1985 Lloyd Pandi, CarletonApr 3, 2022Saskatchewan7
1986 Aiden Warnholtz, CarletonApr 3, 2022Saskatchewan7
1987 Tobi Akinkunmi, UBCFeb 17, 2023Mount Royal7
1988 Matt Barnard, ReginaFeb 17, 2023UNBC7
1989 Sultan Haider Bhatti, BrandonFeb 17, 2023UFV7
1990 Matthias Klim, UFVFeb 17, 2023Brandon7
1991 Dario Lopez, UFVFeb 17, 2023Brandon7
1992 Fareed Shittu, UNBCFeb 17, 2023Regina7
1993 Mikhail Mikhailov, WinnipegFeb 18, 2023Brandon7
1994 Isaac Miller-Jose, ManitobaFeb 18, 2023Calgary7
1995 Elias Ralph, VictoriaFeb 18, 2023Regina7
1996 Ezeoha Santiago, CalgaryFeb 18, 2023Manitoba7
1997 Donald Stewart, WinnipegFeb 18, 2023Brandon7
1998 Brian Wallack, UBCFeb 18, 2023Alberta7
1999 Michael Kelvin II, Queen'sFeb 22, 2023Western7
2000 Laoui Msambya, LakeheadFeb 22, 2023Guelph7
2001 Jahmyah Brown Jeffers, LaurierFeb 23, 2023Toronto7
2002 Ethan Passley, LaurierFeb 23, 2023Toronto7
2003 Malcolm Christie, DalhousieFeb 24, 2023Memorial7
2004 Joshua Koulamallah, DalhousieFeb 24, 2023Memorial7
2005 Dominick Oliveri, VictoriaFeb 24, 2023UBC7
2006 Justus Peuser, Cape BretonFeb 24, 2023UNB7
2007 Christophe Ruta, Cape BretonFeb 24, 2023UNB7
2008 Emmanuel Ansah, GuelphFeb 25, 2023Windsor7
2009 Alberto Gordo, WinnipegFeb 25, 2023Manitoba7
2010 Justin Malnerich, LaurierFeb 25, 2023Carleton7
2011 David Muenkat, StFXFeb 25, 2023Cape Breton7
2012 Wyatt Tait, ManitobaFeb 25, 2023Winnipeg7
2013 Jordan Tchuente, BrockFeb 25, 2023Queen's7
2014 Kevin Otoo, OttawaMar 1, 2023Windsor7
2015 Dragan Stajic, OttawaMar 1, 2023Windsor7
2016 Daniel Gonzalez, Bishop'sMar 2, 2023Laval7
2017 Steeve Joseph, LavalMar 2, 2023Bishop's7
2018 Dominick Oliveri, VictoriaMar 3, 2023Winnipeg7
2019 Elias Ralph, VictoriaMar 3, 2023Winnipeg7
2020 Zachary John, Bishop'sMar 4, 2023UQAM7
2021 Guillaume Pepin, OttawaMar 4, 2023Carleton7
2022 Kevin Civil, UQAMMar 10, 2023Carleton7
2023 Shawn Maranan, WinnipegMar 11, 2023UQAM7
2024 Avan Nava, StFXMar 11, 2023Victoria7
2025 Elliot Bailey, CarletonMar 12, 2023StFX7
2026 Samuel Cayo, UQAMMar 12, 2023Queen's7
2027 Diego Maffia, VictoriaMar 12, 2023Ottawa7
2028 Elias Ralph, VictoriaMar 12, 2023Ottawa7
2029 Grant Shephard, CarletonMar 12, 2023StFX7
2030 Luka Syllas, Queen'sMar 12, 2023UQAM7
2031 Connor Vreeken, CarletonMar 12, 2023StFX7
2032 Keon Baker, Ontario TechFeb 21, 2024Lakehead7
2033 Sultan Haider Bhatti, BrandonFeb 21, 2024Saskatchewan7
2034 Tyler Garcia, McMasterFeb 21, 2024Toronto Metropolitan7
2035 Josh Gillespie, UNBCFeb 21, 2024UBC7
2036 Dylan Kinley, UFVFeb 21, 2024Regina7
2037 Spencer Ledoux, UNBCFeb 21, 2024UBC7
2038 Ethan Passley, LaurierFeb 21, 2024York7
2039 Xavier Spencer, CarletonFeb 21, 2024Brock7
2040 Holt Tomie, Mount RoyalFeb 21, 2024Alberta7
2041 Elisha Ampofo, BrandonFeb 22, 2024Victoria7
2042 Alberto Gordo, WinnipegFeb 22, 2024UFV7
2043 Simon Hildebrandt, ManitobaFeb 22, 2024UNBC7
2044 Jevon Brown, BrockFeb 24, 2024Ottawa7
2045 Zubair Seyed, Ontario TechFeb 24, 2024Toronto7
2046 Dragan Stajic, OttawaFeb 24, 2024Brock7
2047 Devawn White, Saint Mary'sFeb 24, 2024Dalhousie7
2048 Diego Maffia, VictoriaFeb 25, 2024Winnipeg7
2049 Samuel Maillet, DalhousieFeb 25, 2024StFX7
2050 Dondre Reddick, StFXFeb 25, 2024Dalhousie7
2051 Shadynn Smid, VictoriaFeb 25, 2024Winnipeg7
2052 Haris Elezovic, LavalFeb 28, 2024Concordia7
2053 Alec Phaneuf, ConcordiaFeb 28, 2024Laval7
2054 Sidney Tremblay-Lacombe, LavalFeb 28, 2024Concordia7
2055 Jevon Brown, BrockMar 2, 2024Queen's7
2056 Jordan Tchuente, BrockMar 2, 2024Queen's7
2057 Malcolm Christie, DalhousieMar 8, 2024Brock7
2058 Bahaide Haidara, UQAMMar 8, 2024Ottawa7
2059 Steeve Joseph, LavalMar 8, 2024Victoria7
2060 Cole Syllas, Queen'sMar 8, 2024Winnipeg7
2061 Malcolm Christie, DalhousieMar 9, 2024Laval7
2062 Malcolm Christie, DalhousieMar 10, 2024Ottawa7
2063 Elie Karojo, UQAMMar 10, 2024Victoria7
2064 Quincy Louis-Jeune, UQAMMar 10, 2024Victoria7
2065 Cole Syllas, Queen'sMar 10, 2024Laval7
2066 Richie Spears, AcadiaMar 15, 1963UBC6
2067 Bill Brown, WindsorMar 16, 1963Acadia6
2068 Bernie Friesmuth, WindsorMar 16, 1963Acadia6
2069 Richie Spears, AcadiaMar 16, 1963Windsor6
2070 Charlie Thomas, AcadiaMar 16, 1963Windsor6
2071 Angelo Mazzuchin, WindsorMar 5, 1966Calgary6
2072 Bryan Brown, WaterlooMar 2, 1968Queen's6
2073 Larry Sobol, WaterlooMar 2, 1968Queen's6
2074 Jaan Laaniste, WaterlooFeb 26, 1971Queen's6
2075 Tom Kieswetter, WaterlooFeb 24, 1972Windsor6
2076 Tom Kieswetter, WaterlooFeb 23, 1973Carleton6
2077 John Erglis, Loyola of MontrealMar 3, 1973Windsor6
2078 Phil Schlote, WaterlooMar 8, 1975Saint Mary's6
2079 Doug Freeth, ManitobaMar 9, 1975Waterloo6
2080 Trevor Briggs, WaterlooFeb 24, 1976Guelph6
2081 Mike Visser, WaterlooMar 5, 1976Manitoba6
2082 Fred Perry, Saint Mary'sMar 6, 1976Manitoba6
2083 Seymour Hadwen, WaterlooFeb 22, 1977McMaster6
2084 Mike Visser, WaterlooFeb 25, 1977Windsor6
2085 Doug Vance, WaterlooFeb 27, 1977Laurentian6
2086 Don Larman, WaterlooMar 3, 1977Alberta6
2087 Bob Yuhasz, WaterlooMar 3, 1977Alberta6
2088 Doug Vance, WaterlooMar 5, 1977McGill6
2089 Seymour Hadwen, WaterlooFeb 27, 1979Western6
2090 Leon Passmore, WaterlooFeb 27, 1979Western6
2091 Ken Opalko, WinnipegMar 8, 1979Victoria6
2092 Richard Kurtz, WaterlooFeb 29, 1980Brock6
2093 Brian Ray, WaterlooMar 1, 1980Guelph6
2094 Doug Vance, WaterlooFeb 24, 1981Western6
2095 Varouj Gurunlian, StFXMar 12, 1981York6
2096 Cal Keil, WaterlooMar 12, 1981Acadia6
2097 Peter Savich, WaterlooFeb 23, 1982Western6
2098 Paul Van Oorschot, WaterlooFeb 23, 1982Western6
2099 Paul Van Oorschot, WaterlooFeb 26, 1982Brock6
2100 Steve Atkin, WaterlooMar 5, 1983York6
2101 Dave Burns, WaterlooMar 17, 1983Brandon6
2102 Jude Kelly, BrandonMar 17, 1983Waterloo6
2103 Greg Kazanowski, VictoriaMar 19, 1983Waterloo6
2104 Tom Narbeshuber, VictoriaMar 19, 1983Waterloo6
2105 Steve Atkin, WaterlooFeb 25, 1984Western6
2106 Dave Burns, WaterlooMar 10, 1984UPEI6
2107 Paul Boyce, WaterlooFeb 23, 1985McMaster6
2108 Paul Boyce, WaterlooMar 2, 1985York6
2109 Randy Norris, WaterlooMar 2, 1985York6
2110 Rob Froese, WaterlooMar 8, 1985Toronto6
2111 Rob Froese, WaterlooFeb 25, 1986Guelph6
2112 Peter Savich, WaterlooFeb 25, 1986Guelph6
2113 Peter Savich, WaterlooMar 1, 1986Western6
2114 Tom Schneider, WaterlooMar 1, 1986Western6
2115 Randy Norris, WaterlooMar 7, 1986Calgary6
2116 Tom Schneider, WaterlooFeb 24, 1987Laurier6
2117 Rob Froese, WaterlooFeb 27, 1987McMaster6
2118 Tom Schneider, WaterlooFeb 26, 1988Brock6
2119 Rob Froese, WaterlooFeb 27, 1988Western6
2120 James Green, WesternMar 15, 1991Laurentian6
2121 Chris Moore, WaterlooFeb 29, 1992Western6
2122 Dave Lynch, WaterlooMar 7, 1992Brock6
2123 Tom Balfe, WaterlooMar 1, 1994Guelph6
2124 Mark Hopkins, WaterlooFeb 27, 1996Guelph6
2125 Mike Stroeder, WaterlooFeb 27, 1996Guelph6
2126 Mark Eys, WaterlooMar 4, 1997Brock6
2127 Mike Stroeder, WaterlooMar 3, 1998Lakehead6
2128 Mike Stroeder, WaterlooMar 7, 1998McMaster6
2129 Derek Cotton, AcadiaMar 20, 1998McMaster6
2130 Ted Dongelmans, LaurentianMar 20, 1998Waterloo6
2131 Shawn Gray, BrandonMar 20, 1998Victoria6
2132 Darren Semeniuk, AlbertaMar 20, 1998Bishop's6
2133 Mano Watsa, WaterlooMar 20, 1998Laurentian6
2134 Cory Bailey, LaurentianMar 21, 1998McMaster6
2135 Rodney Baptiste, McMasterMar 21, 1998Laurentian6
2136 Stewart Clark, Bishop'sMar 21, 1998Victoria6
2137 Aaron Olson, VictoriaMar 21, 1998Bishop's6
2138 Mike Stroeder, WaterlooMar 21, 1998Acadia6
2139 Mike Zavershnik, WaterlooMar 21, 1998Acadia6
2140 Titus Channer, McMasterMar 22, 1998Bishop's6
2141 Ryan Thorne, Bishop'sMar 22, 1998McMaster6
2142 Mano Watsa, WaterlooMar 2, 1999Windsor6
2143 Ben Gorham, RyersonMar 19, 1999Alberta6
2144 Patrice Lemieux, Bishop'sMar 19, 1999Brandon6
2145 Jan-Michael Nation, RyersonMar 19, 1999Alberta6
2146 Chris Brown, WesternMar 20, 1999Victoria6
2147 Ben Gorham, RyersonMar 20, 1999Bishop's6
2148 Nat Graham, WesternMar 20, 1999Victoria6
2149 Patrice Lemieux, Bishop'sMar 20, 1999Ryerson6
2150 Jan-Michael Nation, RyersonMar 20, 1999Bishop's6
2151 Mark Passley, BrandonMar 20, 1999Alberta6
2152 Vojo Rusic, McMasterMar 20, 1999Saint Mary's6
2153 Steve Maga, McMasterMar 17, 2000StFX6
2154 Randy Nohr, StFXMar 17, 2000McMaster6
2155 Jordan Croucher, StFXMar 18, 2000Lethbridge6
2156 Doug Doyle, McMasterMar 18, 2000Concordia6
2157 Kevin Gordon, LaurentianMar 18, 2000Alberta6
2158 Dennie Oliver, StFXMar 18, 2000Lethbridge6
2159 Eric Zulu, ConcordiaMar 18, 2000McMaster6
2160 Joshua Masters, BrandonMar 19, 2000StFX6
2161 Chris Brown, WesternMar 16, 2001Victoria6
2162 David Brownrigg, LavalMar 16, 2001StFX6
2163 Andrew Kwiatkowski, WesternMar 16, 2001Victoria6
2164 Randy Nohr, StFXMar 16, 2001Laval6
2165 Dennie Oliver, StFXMar 16, 2001Laval6
2166 Donald (Tex) Phillips, BrandonMar 16, 2001Saint Mary's6
2167 Jonah Taussig, Saint Mary'sMar 16, 2001Brandon6
2168 Samuel Audet-Sow, LavalMar 17, 2001Carleton6
2169 Earnest Bell, BrandonMar 17, 2001Western6
2170 Chris Brown, WesternMar 17, 2001Brandon6
2171 Jordan Croucher, StFXMar 17, 2001McMaster6
2172 Graham Hewitt, McMasterMar 17, 2001StFX6
2173 Andrew Kwiatkowski, WesternMar 17, 2001Brandon6
2174 Steve Maga, McMasterMar 17, 2001StFX6
2175 Randy Nohr, StFXMar 17, 2001McMaster6
2176 Josh Poirier, CarletonMar 17, 2001Laval6
2177 Ashkan Rajaee, Saint Mary'sMar 17, 2001Victoria6
2178 Matt Ross, CarletonMar 17, 2001Laval6
2179 Chris Trumpy, VictoriaMar 17, 2001Saint Mary's6
2180 Kurt Henry, Saint Mary'sMar 18, 2001Carleton6
2181 Fred Perry, StFXMar 18, 2001Brandon6
2182 Rob Smart Jr., CarletonMar 18, 2001Saint Mary's6
2183 Colin Allum, Saint Mary'sMar 15, 2002Alberta6
2184 Ryan French, YorkMar 15, 2002Brandon6
2185 Marc Antoine Horth, LavalMar 15, 2002StFX6
2186 Chedo Ndur, WesternMar 15, 2002Victoria6
2187 Joseph Prue, BrandonMar 15, 2002York6
2188 Nikosey Quick, BrandonMar 15, 2002York6
2189 Nathan Ashmead, VictoriaMar 17, 2002Brandon6
2190 Michael Melnychuk, AlbertaMar 17, 2002Western6
2191 Pasha Bains, Simon FraserFeb 13, 2003Trinity Western6
2192 Pasha Bains, Simon FraserFeb 14, 2003Trinity Western6
2193 Brent Charleton, Simon FraserFeb 14, 2003Trinity Western6
2194 Darcy Day Chief, LethbridgeFeb 14, 2003Calgary6
2195 Aman Heran, CalgaryFeb 14, 2003Lethbridge6
2196 Whit Hornsberger, CalgaryFeb 14, 2003Lethbridge6
2197 Chris Harris, CalgaryFeb 15, 2003Lethbridge6
2198 Aman Heran, CalgaryFeb 15, 2003Lethbridge6
2199 Whit Hornsberger, CalgaryFeb 15, 2003Lethbridge6
2200 Logan Kitteringham, Trinity WesternFeb 20, 2003UBC6
2201 Karlo Villanueva, UBCFeb 20, 2003Trinity Western6
2202 O'Neil Gordon, BrandonFeb 21, 2003Regina6
2203 Whit Hornsberger, CalgaryFeb 21, 2003Alberta6
2204 Joel Hunter, ReginaFeb 21, 2003Brandon6
2205 Corey Ogilvie, UBCFeb 21, 2003Trinity Western6
2206 Joseph Prue, BrandonFeb 21, 2003Regina6
2207 Adam Friesen, Trinity WesternFeb 22, 2003UBC6
2208 Jonathan Lundgren, Trinity WesternFeb 22, 2003UBC6
2209 Pat McKay, UBCFeb 22, 2003Trinity Western6
2210 Phil Sudol, AlbertaFeb 22, 2003Calgary6
2211 Dean Whalen, AlbertaFeb 23, 2003Calgary6
2212 Logan Kitteringham, Trinity WesternFeb 28, 2003Alberta6
2213 Brennan Schwartz, ReginaFeb 28, 2003UBC6
2214 Logan Kitteringham, Trinity WesternMar 1, 2003Regina6
2215 Marc Antoine Horth, LavalMar 14, 2003McMaster6
2216 Ben Katz, McMasterMar 14, 2003Laval6
2217 Kyle Russell, UBCMar 14, 2003Guelph6
2218 Michael Smart, CarletonMar 14, 2003UPEI6
2219 Dominique Soucy, LavalMar 14, 2003McMaster6
2220 Phil Sudol, AlbertaMar 14, 2003Saint Mary's6
2221 Michael Ayanbadejo, GuelphMar 15, 2003Alberta6
2222 Phil Sudol, AlbertaMar 15, 2003Guelph6
2223 Michael Ayanbadejo, GuelphMar 16, 2003Carleton6
2224 Jeff Walker, UPEIMar 16, 2003Saint Mary's6
2225 Ryan Dulder, ManitobaFeb 20, 2004Regina6
2226 Scott Gordon, AlbertaFeb 20, 2004Saskatchewan6
2227 Joel Hunter, ReginaFeb 20, 2004Manitoba6
2228 Logan Kitteringham, Trinity WesternFeb 20, 2004UBC6
2229 Jordan Mason, ManitobaFeb 20, 2004Regina6
2230 Tim Pershick, ManitobaFeb 20, 2004Regina6
2231 Craig Rollins, UBCFeb 20, 2004Trinity Western6
2232 Tyler Wright, ReginaFeb 20, 2004Manitoba6
2233 Bryden Wright, ReginaFeb 22, 2004Manitoba6
2234 Dave Munkley, WaterlooFeb 25, 2004Laurier6
2235 Pat McKay, UBCFeb 26, 2004Simon Fraser6
2236 Ryder McKeown, UBCFeb 26, 2004Simon Fraser6
2237 Casey Archibald, UBCFeb 27, 2004Simon Fraser6
2238 Dido Bunema, BrandonFeb 27, 2004Regina6
2239 Chad Clifford, Simon FraserFeb 27, 2004UBC6
2240 John Riad, CalgaryFeb 28, 2004Alberta6
2241 Phil Scherer, AlbertaFeb 28, 2004Calgary6
2242 Yul Michel, BrandonFeb 29, 2004Regina6
2243 William Porter, ReginaFeb 29, 2004Brandon6
2244 Tyler Wright, ReginaFeb 29, 2004Brandon6
2245 Casey Archibald, UBCMar 5, 2004Alberta6
2246 Dido Bunema, BrandonMar 5, 2004Calgary6
2247 Scott Gordon, AlbertaMar 5, 2004UBC6
2248 Surinder Grewal, CalgaryMar 5, 2004Brandon6
2249 Ryder McKeown, UBCMar 5, 2004Alberta6
2250 John Riad, CalgaryMar 5, 2004Brandon6
2251 Phil Scherer, AlbertaMar 5, 2004UBC6
2252 Mustafa Cetin, BrandonMar 6, 2004Alberta6
2253 Mario Joseph, BrandonMar 6, 2004Alberta6
2254 Michael Melnychuk, AlbertaMar 6, 2004Brandon6
2255 Denburk Reid, McGillMar 7, 2004Laval6
2256 Samuel Audet-Sow, LavalMar 12, 2004Bishop's6
2257 Jeffery Szita, Bishop'sMar 12, 2004Laval6
2258 Daniel Eves, YorkMar 18, 2004UBC6
2259 Pat McKay, UBCMar 18, 2004York6
2260 Dan Goggin, UNBMar 19, 2004Carleton6
2261 Marc Antoine Horth, LavalMar 19, 2004York6
2262 Pat McKay, UBCMar 19, 2004Brandon6
2263 Ryder McKeown, UBCMar 19, 2004Brandon6
2264 Tyrone Purnell, BrandonMar 19, 2004UBC6
2265 John Riad, CalgaryMar 19, 2004McMaster6
2266 Rob Scully, McMasterMar 19, 2004Calgary6
2267 Karlo Villanueva, UBCMar 19, 2004Brandon6
2268 Chris Wright, CalgaryMar 19, 2004McMaster6
2269 Ryan French, YorkMar 20, 2004StFX6
2270 Kevin Stienstra, BrockMar 20, 2004Laval6
2271 Eli Carlone, McMasterMar 21, 2004Brock6
2272 Michael Smart, CarletonMar 21, 2004StFX6
2273 Scott Gordon, AlbertaFeb 18, 2005Calgary6
2274 Adam Huffman, ReginaFeb 18, 2005Winnipeg6
2275 Ryder McKeown, UBCFeb 18, 2005Simon Fraser6
2276 Dan Shynkaryk, WinnipegFeb 18, 2005Regina6
2277 Phil Sudol, AlbertaFeb 18, 2005Calgary6
2278 Casey Archibald, UBCFeb 19, 2005Simon Fraser6
2279 Raj Mander, Simon FraserFeb 19, 2005UBC6
2280 Phil Sudol, AlbertaFeb 19, 2005Calgary6
2281 Aaron Christensen, Simon FraserFeb 20, 2005UBC6
2282 Ryder McKeown, UBCFeb 20, 2005Simon Fraser6
2283 Corey Ogilvie, UBCFeb 20, 2005Simon Fraser6
2284 Phil Sudol, AlbertaFeb 20, 2005Calgary6
2285 Dean Whalen, AlbertaFeb 24, 2005Saskatchewan6
2286 Mitch Gudgeon, VictoriaFeb 25, 2005UBC6
2287 Yul Michel, BrandonFeb 25, 2005Regina6
2288 Corey Ogilvie, UBCFeb 25, 2005Victoria6
2289 Chris Trumpy, VictoriaFeb 25, 2005UBC6
2290 Joel Hunter, ReginaFeb 26, 2005Brandon6
2291 Tai Tuisamoa, ReginaFeb 26, 2005Brandon6
2292 O'Neil Gordon, BrandonFeb 27, 2005Regina6
2293 Yul Michel, BrandonMar 4, 2005Alberta6
2294 Graham Jarman, WaterlooMar 5, 2005Brock6
2295 Dave Munkley, WaterlooMar 5, 2005Brock6
2296 Jean-Philippe Morin, LavalMar 6, 2005UQAM6
2297 Ricardo Telamon, Bishop'sMar 6, 2005Concordia6
2298 Jean-Philippe Morin, LavalMar 11, 2005Concordia6
2299 Jermaine Campbell, OttawaMar 17, 2005Brandon6
2300 O'Neil Gordon, BrandonMar 17, 2005Ottawa6
2301 Jerome Goodman, Saint Mary'sMar 18, 2005Concordia6
2302 Mario Joseph, BrandonMar 18, 2005Waterloo6
2303 Tyler Richards, StFXMar 18, 2005Alberta6
2304 Zach Russell, StFXMar 18, 2005Alberta6
2305 Michael Smart, CarletonMar 18, 2005Ottawa6
2306 Benjamin Sormonte, ConcordiaMar 18, 2005Saint Mary's6
2307 Graeme Bollinger, VictoriaMar 19, 2005Saint Mary's6
2308 Jerome Goodman, Saint Mary'sMar 19, 2005Victoria6
2309 Kevin Stienstra, BrockMar 19, 2005Concordia6
2310 Phil Sudol, AlbertaMar 19, 2005Ottawa6
2311 Graeme Bollinger, VictoriaMar 20, 2005Ottawa6
2312 Patrick Perrotte, ConcordiaMar 20, 2005Carleton6
2313 Jacob Doerksen, VictoriaFeb 17, 2006Trinity Western6
2314 Brandon Ellis, VictoriaFeb 17, 2006Trinity Western6
2315 James Hudson, AlbertaFeb 17, 2006Calgary6
2316 Ryder McKeown, UBCFeb 17, 2006Simon Fraser6
2317 Dan Shynkaryk, WinnipegFeb 17, 2006Brandon6
2318 Dean Whalen, AlbertaFeb 17, 2006Calgary6
2319 Ross Bekkering, CalgaryFeb 18, 2006Alberta6
2320 Erfan Nasajpour, WinnipegFeb 18, 2006Brandon6
2321 Chris Trumpy, VictoriaFeb 18, 2006Trinity Western6
2322 Josh Feist, CalgaryFeb 19, 2006Alberta6
2323 Casey Archibald, UBCFeb 24, 2006Victoria6
2324 Jacob Doerksen, VictoriaFeb 24, 2006UBC6
2325 Michael Davis, WaterlooFeb 25, 2006Windsor6
2326 Andrew Spagrud, SaskatchewanFeb 25, 2006Alberta6
2327 Chris Trumpy, VictoriaFeb 25, 2006UBC6
2328 Jacob Doerksen, VictoriaFeb 26, 2006UBC6
2329 Brandon Ellis, VictoriaFeb 26, 2006UBC6
2330 Dan Shynkaryk, WinnipegFeb 26, 2006Regina6
2331 Pasha Bains, UBCMar 3, 2006Saskatchewan6
2332 Drew Kuzminski, ReginaMar 4, 2006Saskatchewan6
2333 Ryder McKeown, UBCMar 4, 2006Victoria6
2334 Matthew Greenberg, SaskatchewanMar 16, 2006York6
2335 Tut Ruach, YorkMar 16, 2006Saskatchewan6
2336 Pasha Bains, UBCMar 17, 2006Cape Breton6
2337 Claude Delmas-Merisier, UQAMMar 17, 2006Carleton6
2338 Jordan Foebel, YorkMar 17, 2006Laurier6
2339 Garry Gallimore, StFXMar 17, 2006McMaster6
2340 Toms Lokmanis, McMasterMar 17, 2006StFX6
2341 Chris Trumpy, VictoriaMar 17, 2006Saskatchewan6
2342 Jean-Emmanuel Jean-Marie, CarletonMar 18, 2006Cape Breton6
2343 Samuel Johnson, UQAMMar 18, 2006UBC6
2344 John Obrovac, McMasterMar 18, 2006Saskatchewan6
2345 Matt Rachar, UBCMar 18, 2006UQAM6
2346 Tyler Richards, StFXMar 18, 2006Victoria6
2347 Adam Steiner, McMasterMar 18, 2006Saskatchewan6
2348 Chris Trumpy, VictoriaMar 18, 2006StFX6
2349 Martin Ajayi, McMasterMar 19, 2006UBC6
2350 Casey Archibald, UBCMar 19, 2006McMaster6
2351 Ben Katz, McMasterMar 19, 2006UBC6
2352 Jason Birring, UBCFeb 16, 2007Trinity Western6
2353 Drew Kuzminski, ReginaFeb 16, 2007Winnipeg6
2354 Dan Shynkaryk, WinnipegFeb 16, 2007Regina6
2355 Casey Archibald, UBCFeb 17, 2007Trinity Western6
2356 Matt Rachar, UBCFeb 17, 2007Trinity Western6
2357 Luke Robinson, Trinity WesternFeb 17, 2007UBC6
2358 Ivan Saric, WinnipegFeb 17, 2007Regina6
2359 Paul Schubach, ReginaFeb 18, 2007Winnipeg6
2360 Jamal Williams, ReginaFeb 18, 2007Winnipeg6
2361 Yul Michel, BrandonFeb 23, 2007Regina6
2362 Yuri Whyms, BrandonFeb 23, 2007Regina6
2363 Chad Jacobson, BrandonMar 16, 2007Windsor6
2364 Yul Michel, BrandonMar 16, 2007Windsor6
2365 Curtis Shakespeare, OttawaMar 16, 2007UBC6
2366 Greg Surmacz, WindsorMar 16, 2007Brandon6
2367 Aaron Doornekamp, CarletonMar 17, 2007Ottawa6
2368 Christopher Dyck, UBCMar 17, 2007Acadia6
2369 Chad Jacobson, BrandonMar 17, 2007Saint Mary's6
2370 Aaron Doornekamp, CarletonMar 18, 2007Brandon6
2371 Patrick Perrotte, ConcordiaMar 18, 2007UBC6
2372 Peter Lomuro, WinnipegFeb 16, 2008Regina6
2373 Bryden Wright, ReginaFeb 16, 2008Winnipeg6
2374 Dany Charlery, BrandonFeb 22, 2008Regina6
2375 Jamal Williams, ReginaFeb 22, 2008Brandon6
2376 Bryden Wright, ReginaFeb 22, 2008Brandon6
2377 Dany Charlery, BrandonFeb 24, 2008Regina6
2378 Paul Gareau, ReginaFeb 24, 2008Brandon6
2379 Tarik Tokar, BrandonFeb 24, 2008Regina6
2380 Yuri Whyms, BrandonFeb 24, 2008Regina6
2381 Bryden Wright, ReginaFeb 24, 2008Brandon6
2382 Bryson Kool, UBCMar 14, 2008Brock6
2383 Bradley Smith, WesternMar 14, 2008Saint Mary's6
2384 Ikeobi Uchegbu, Saint Mary'sMar 14, 2008Western6
2385 Ryan Bell, CarletonMar 15, 2008Acadia6
2386 Christopher Dyck, UBCMar 15, 2008Saint Mary's6
2387 Mark McLaughlin, Saint Mary'sMar 15, 2008UBC6
2388 Paulo Santana, AcadiaMar 15, 2008Carleton6
2389 Jerome Turcotte-Routhier, LavalMar 15, 2008Alberta6
2390 Jamal Williams, ReginaFeb 12, 2009Winnipeg6
2391 Mitch Gudgeon, VictoriaFeb 13, 2009Trinity Western6
2392 Kris Heshka, ReginaFeb 13, 2009Winnipeg6
2393 Jamal Williams, ReginaFeb 13, 2009Winnipeg6
2394 Tyler Hass, VictoriaFeb 14, 2009Trinity Western6
2395 Jeffrey Lukomski, ReginaFeb 20, 2009Brandon6
2396 Rejean Chabot, BrandonFeb 21, 2009Regina6
2397 Bryson Kool, UBCFeb 21, 2009Trinity Western6
2398 Damian Buckley, ConcordiaFeb 27, 2009McGill6
2399 Jacob Doerksen, Trinity WesternFeb 27, 2009Calgary6
2400 Moustafa El Zanaty, McGillFeb 27, 2009Concordia6
2401 Tyler Fidler, CalgaryFeb 27, 2009Trinity Western6
2402 Jason Keegstra, Trinity WesternFeb 28, 2009Brandon6
2403 Aaron Doornekamp, CarletonMar 13, 2009StFX6
2404 Tyler Fidler, CalgaryMar 13, 2009Concordia6
2405 Bryson Kool, UBCMar 13, 2009Dalhousie6
2406 Brent Malish, UBCMar 13, 2009Dalhousie6
2407 Bradley Smith, WesternMar 13, 2009Ottawa6
2408 Josh Whyte, UBCMar 13, 2009Dalhousie6
2409 Nathan Yu, UBCMar 13, 2009Dalhousie6
2410 Ryan Barbeau, WesternFeb 24, 2010Laurier6
2411 David Burnett, WaterlooFeb 24, 2010McMaster6
2412 Matt Hayes, WaterlooFeb 24, 2010McMaster6
2413 Zeon Gray, UFVFeb 25, 2010Saskatchewan6
2414 Jamal Williams, ReginaFeb 25, 2010Simon Fraser6
2415 Joel Friesen, UFVFeb 26, 2010Saskatchewan6
2416 Kyle Grewal, UFVFeb 26, 2010Saskatchewan6
2417 Kevin Shaw, Simon FraserFeb 26, 2010Regina6
2418 Donnie Gibson, OttawaFeb 27, 2010Queen's6
2419 Kale Harrison, LaurierFeb 27, 2010Windsor6
2420 Nigel Johnson-Tyghter, WindsorFeb 27, 2010Laurier6
2421 Kevin Shaw, Simon FraserFeb 27, 2010Regina6
2422 Andre Smyth, WindsorFeb 27, 2010Laurier6
2423 Onnex Blackwood, Bishop'sMar 5, 2010UQAM6
2424 Eric Burrell, Simon FraserMar 5, 2010Calgary6
2425 Christopher (Chas) Kok, Simon FraserMar 5, 2010Calgary6
2426 Jamie McLeod, CalgaryMar 5, 2010Simon Fraser6
2427 Jarred Ogungbemi-Jackson, CalgaryMar 5, 2010Simon Fraser6
2428 Robbie Sihota, CalgaryMar 5, 2010Simon Fraser6
2429 David (Winn) Clark, McGillMar 6, 2010Laval6
2430 Troy Gottselig, SaskatchewanMar 6, 2010Calgary6
2431 Matt Kuzminski, Simon FraserMar 6, 2010UBC6
2432 Lien Phillip, WindsorMar 6, 2010Lakehead6
2433 Josh Whyte, UBCMar 6, 2010Simon Fraser6
2434 Casey Fox, AcadiaMar 12, 2010Dalhousie6
2435 Joey Haywood, Saint Mary'sMar 12, 2010UPEI6
2436 Simon Marr, Saint Mary'sMar 12, 2010UPEI6
2437 Joseph Schow, DalhousieMar 12, 2010Acadia6
2438 Adil El Makssoud, UQAMMar 13, 2010Laval6
2439 Francois-Olivier Gagnon-Hebert, LavalMar 13, 2010UQAM6
2440 Josh Gibson-Bascombe, OttawaMar 13, 2010Lakehead6
2441 Donnie Gibson, OttawaMar 13, 2010Lakehead6
2442 Mark McLaughlin, Saint Mary'sMar 13, 2010StFX6
2443 Joseph Schow, DalhousieMar 13, 2010Cape Breton6
2444 William Silver, StFXMar 13, 2010Saint Mary's6
2445 Scott Jaspers-Fayer, Cape BretonMar 14, 2010StFX6
2446 Christian Upshaw, StFXMar 14, 2010Cape Breton6
2447 Blain LaBranche, UBCMar 19, 2010Lakehead6
2448 Kevin McCleery, CarletonMar 19, 2010UQAM6
2449 Jarred Ogungbemi-Jackson, CalgaryMar 19, 2010Cape Breton6
2450 Arthaud Plesius, UQAMMar 19, 2010Carleton6
2451 Elliot Thompson, CarletonMar 19, 2010UQAM6
2452 Kamar Burke, UBCMar 20, 2010Calgary6
2453 Lasario Burrows, Cape BretonMar 20, 2010Lakehead6
2454 Matthew Nagy, LakeheadMar 20, 2010Cape Breton6
2455 Jarred Ogungbemi-Jackson, CalgaryMar 20, 2010UBC6
2456 Arthaud Plesius, UQAMMar 20, 2010Windsor6
2457 Paris Carter, Cape BretonMar 21, 2010Windsor6
2458 James Dorsey, Cape BretonMar 21, 2010Windsor6
2459 Isaac Kuon, WindsorMar 21, 2010Cape Breton6
2460 Cam Michaud, McMasterFeb 23, 2011Western6
2461 Isiah Pasquale, LaurentianFeb 23, 2011Ottawa6
2462 Peter Scholtes, WesternFeb 23, 2011McMaster6
2463 Shavaan Sheldon, LaurentianFeb 23, 2011Ottawa6
2464 Andrew Wedemire, WesternFeb 23, 2011McMaster6
2465 Joel Friesen, UFVFeb 24, 2011Trinity Western6
2466 Tyrell Mara, Trinity WesternFeb 24, 2011UFV6
2467 Tristan Smith, Trinity WesternFeb 24, 2011UFV6
2468 Sean Maxwell, ManitobaFeb 25, 2011UBC6
2469 Doug Plumb, UBCFeb 25, 2011Manitoba6
2470 Wendell Thomas, VictoriaFeb 25, 2011Alberta6
2471 Joel Friesen, UFVFeb 26, 2011Trinity Western6
2472 Jordon Gauthier, RyersonFeb 26, 2011Carleton6
2473 Brent Malish, UBCFeb 26, 2011Manitoba6
2474 Willy Manigat, CarletonFeb 26, 2011Ryerson6
2475 Melvyn Mayott, UBCFeb 26, 2011Manitoba6
2476 Ryan McNeilly, RyersonFeb 26, 2011Carleton6
2477 Doug Plumb, UBCFeb 26, 2011Manitoba6
2478 Andrew Wedemire, WesternFeb 26, 2011Lakehead6
2479 Jean Francois Beaulieu-Maheux, LavalMar 1, 2011McGill6
2480 Nemanja Baletic, OttawaMar 4, 2011Lakehead6
2481 Jamelle Barrett, SaskatchewanMar 4, 2011Trinity Western6
2482 Justin Boutilier, AcadiaMar 4, 2011UNB6
2483 Louis Gauthier, OttawaMar 4, 2011Lakehead6
2484 Cole Hobin, CarletonMar 4, 2011Laurier6
2485 Brent Malish, UBCMar 4, 2011Alberta6
2486 Tyrell Mara, Trinity WesternMar 4, 2011Saskatchewan6
2487 William Silver, StFXMar 4, 2011Saint Mary's6
2488 Tristan Smith, Trinity WesternMar 4, 2011Saskatchewan6
2489 Kyle Coston, Trinity WesternMar 5, 2011Alberta6
2490 Jeremy Dunn, StFXMar 5, 2011Dalhousie6
2491 Simon Farine, DalhousieMar 5, 2011StFX6
2492 Daniel Ferguson, AlbertaMar 5, 2011Trinity Western6
2493 Alex Murphy, UBCMar 5, 2011Saskatchewan6
2494 Kyle Desmarais, ConcordiaMar 11, 2011Carleton6
2495 Simon Farine, DalhousieMar 11, 2011Saskatchewan6
2496 Brent Malish, UBCMar 11, 2011Acadia6
2497 Willy Manigat, CarletonMar 11, 2011Concordia6
2498 Alexander McLaughlin, AcadiaMar 11, 2011UBC6
2499 Venzal Russell, LakeheadMar 11, 2011Trinity Western6
2500 Kamar Burke, UBCMar 12, 2011Trinity Western6
2501 Joseph Schow, DalhousieMar 12, 2011Concordia6
2502 Jamie Searle, LakeheadMar 12, 2011Acadia6
2503 Jacob Doerksen, Trinity WesternMar 13, 2011Carleton6
2504 Venzal Russell, LakeheadMar 13, 2011Dalhousie6
2505 Yoosrie Salhia, LakeheadMar 13, 2011Dalhousie6
2506 Jamie Searle, LakeheadMar 13, 2011Dalhousie6
2507 Elliot Thompson, CarletonMar 13, 2011Trinity Western6
2508 Johnny Berhanemeskel, OttawaFeb 22, 2012York6
2509 Mark Gibson, BrockFeb 22, 2012Windsor6
2510 Mike Hull, LaurentianFeb 22, 2012Toronto6
2511 Emanuel Pasquale, LaurentianFeb 22, 2012Toronto6
2512 Isiah Pasquale, LaurentianFeb 22, 2012Toronto6
2513 Andrew Wasik, TorontoFeb 22, 2012Laurentian6
2514 Jordan Baker, AlbertaFeb 24, 2012UBC6
2515 Kamar Burke, UBCFeb 24, 2012Alberta6
2516 Terrell Evans, VictoriaFeb 24, 2012Calgary6
2517 Michael Lieffers, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2012Trinity Western6
2518 Jasper Moedt, UFVFeb 24, 2012Lethbridge6
2519 Sean Peter, Trinity WesternFeb 24, 2012Saskatchewan6
2520 Doug Plumb, UBCFeb 24, 2012Alberta6
2521 Tristan Smith, Trinity WesternFeb 24, 2012Saskatchewan6
2522 Boris Bakovic, CalgaryFeb 25, 2012Victoria6
2523 Gabriel Gonthier-Dubue, OttawaFeb 25, 2012Ryerson6
2524 Tyson Hinz, CarletonFeb 25, 2012Laurentian6
2525 Duncan Jones, SaskatchewanFeb 25, 2012Trinity Western6
2526 Cam Michaud, McMasterFeb 25, 2012Windsor6
2527 Philip Scrubb, CarletonFeb 25, 2012Laurentian6
2528 Thomas Scrubb, CarletonFeb 25, 2012Laurentian6
2529 Boris Bakovic, CalgaryFeb 26, 2012Victoria6
2530 Boris Hadzimuratovic, LavalFeb 29, 2012Concordia6
2531 Vincent Lanctot-Fortier, UQAMFeb 29, 2012McGill6
2532 Torey Fassett, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2012UPEI6
2533 Daniel Ferguson, AlbertaMar 2, 2012Saskatchewan6
2534 Jordon Gauthier, RyersonMar 2, 2012Lakehead6
2535 Kyle Grewal, UFVMar 2, 2012Victoria6
2536 Michael Lieffers, SaskatchewanMar 2, 2012Alberta6
2537 Michael Acheampong, VictoriaMar 3, 2012Saskatchewan6
2538 Torey Fassett, Saint Mary'sMar 3, 2012Acadia6
2539 Kyle Grewal, UFVMar 3, 2012Alberta6
2540 Cole Hobin, CarletonMar 3, 2012Ryerson6
2541 Terry Thomas, StFXMar 3, 2012Cape Breton6
2542 Owen Klassen, AcadiaMar 4, 2012StFX6
2543 Terry Thomas, StFXMar 4, 2012Acadia6
2544 Jahmal Jones, RyersonMar 9, 2012Alberta6
2545 Joseph Jones, LakeheadMar 9, 2012UFV6
2546 Venzal Russell, LakeheadMar 9, 2012UFV6
2547 Elliot Thompson, CarletonMar 9, 2012Acadia6
2548 Jeremy Dunn, StFXMar 10, 2012Alberta6
2549 Owen Klassen, AcadiaMar 10, 2012Lakehead6
2550 Bol Kong, StFXMar 10, 2012Alberta6
2551 Sahr Saffa, AlbertaMar 10, 2012StFX6
2552 Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 10, 2012UFV6
2553 Anthony Sears, AcadiaMar 10, 2012Lakehead6
2554 Luke Staniscia, RyersonMar 10, 2012Concordia6
2555 Daniel Ferguson, AlbertaMar 11, 2012Carleton6
2556 Anthony Sears, AcadiaMar 11, 2012Ryerson6
2557 Terry Thomas, StFXMar 11, 2012UFV6
2558 Taylor Black, McMasterFeb 20, 2013Waterloo6
2559 Nathan McCarthy, McMasterFeb 20, 2013Waterloo6
2560 Aaron Rados, YorkFeb 20, 2013Ryerson6
2561 Alex Ratte, LaurentianFeb 20, 2013Queen's6
2562 Sukhpreet Singh, Queen'sFeb 20, 2013Laurentian6
2563 Nick Tufegdzich, YorkFeb 20, 2013Ryerson6
2564 Aiddian Walters, LaurierFeb 20, 2013Brock6
2565 Nelson Yengue, LaurentianFeb 20, 2013Queen's6
2566 Todd Bergen-Henengouwen, AlbertaFeb 22, 2013UBC6
2567 Jordan Clennon, WinnipegFeb 22, 2013Trinity Western6
2568 Terrell Evans, VictoriaFeb 22, 2013Manitoba6
2569 Jonar Huertas, ManitobaFeb 22, 2013Victoria6
2570 Brylle Kamen, UBCFeb 22, 2013Alberta6
2571 Tyler Linttell, Trinity WesternFeb 22, 2013Winnipeg6
2572 Denny McDonald, Trinity WesternFeb 22, 2013Winnipeg6
2573 Chris McLaughlin, VictoriaFeb 22, 2013Manitoba6
2574 Yigit Ozsayiner, ManitobaFeb 22, 2013Victoria6
2575 Kevon Parchment, UFVFeb 22, 2013Saskatchewan6
2576 Tristan Smith, Trinity WesternFeb 22, 2013Winnipeg6
2577 O'Brian Wallace, UBCFeb 22, 2013Alberta6
2578 Stephan Walton, ManitobaFeb 22, 2013Victoria6
2579 Aaron Best, RyersonFeb 23, 2013Ottawa6
2580 Tonner Jackson, Trinity WesternFeb 23, 2013Winnipeg6
2581 Mike Luby, BrockFeb 23, 2013Windsor6
2582 Evan Matthews, WindsorFeb 23, 2013Brock6
2583 Denny McDonald, Trinity WesternFeb 23, 2013Winnipeg6
2584 Chris McLaughlin, VictoriaFeb 23, 2013Manitoba6
2585 Youssef Ouahrig, AlbertaFeb 23, 2013UBC6
2586 Clinton Springer-Williams, CarletonFeb 23, 2013Laurentian6
2587 Jameson Tipping, BrockFeb 23, 2013Windsor6
2588 Andrew Cunningham, WinnipegFeb 24, 2013Trinity Western6
2589 Klaus Figueredo, UFVFeb 24, 2013Saskatchewan6
2590 Benny Iko, WinnipegFeb 24, 2013Trinity Western6
2591 Kenneth Otieno, AlbertaFeb 24, 2013UBC6
2592 Mike Andrews, Bishop'sFeb 27, 2013Concordia6
2593 Alexandre Bernard, UQAMFeb 27, 2013McGill6
2594 Onnex Blackwood, Bishop'sFeb 27, 2013Concordia6
2595 Vincent Dufort, McGillFeb 27, 2013UQAM6
2596 Hassan Abdullahi, DalhousieMar 1, 2013StFX6
2597 Enrico Diloreto, WindsorMar 1, 2013Ottawa6
2598 Jermaine Duke, UPEIMar 1, 2013Saint Mary's6
2599 Kyle Grewal, UFVMar 1, 2013UBC6
2600 Riley Halpin, Saint Mary'sMar 1, 2013UPEI6
2601 Simon Marr, DalhousieMar 1, 2013StFX6
2602 Lien Phillip, WindsorMar 1, 2013Ottawa6
2603 Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 1, 2013Lakehead6
2604 Gabriel Gonthier-Dubue, OttawaMar 2, 2013Carleton6
2605 Tim Hunter, Bishop'sMar 2, 2013McGill6
2606 Travis Krahn, WinnipegMar 2, 2013UFV6
2607 Rotimi Osuntola Jr., WindsorMar 2, 2013Lakehead6
2608 David (Winn) Clark, McGillMar 8, 2013Ottawa6
2609 Vincent Dufort, McGillMar 8, 2013Ottawa6
2610 Arild Geugjes, Cape BretonMar 8, 2013Lakehead6
2611 Dwayne Harvey, LakeheadMar 8, 2013Cape Breton6
2612 Clinton Springer-Williams, CarletonMar 8, 2013Victoria6
2613 Adrian Hynes-Guery, McGillMar 9, 2013Cape Breton6
2614 Joseph Jones, LakeheadMar 9, 2013Ottawa6
2615 Brylle Kamen, UBCMar 9, 2013Victoria6
2616 Sean Stoqua, AcadiaMar 9, 2013Carleton6
2617 Brin Taylor, VictoriaMar 9, 2013UBC6
2618 David Wagner, UBCMar 9, 2013Victoria6
2619 Tyler Scott, AcadiaMar 10, 2013Ottawa6
2620 Mehdi Tihani, OttawaMar 10, 2013Acadia6
2621 Warren Ward, OttawaMar 10, 2013Acadia6
2622 Nathan Culbreath, YorkFeb 19, 2014Laurentian6
2623 Kadeem Green, RyersonFeb 19, 2014Queen's6
2624 Nikola Misljencevic, Queen'sFeb 19, 2014Ryerson6
2625 Kevon Parchment, UFVFeb 20, 2014Lethbridge6
2626 Logan Reiter, LethbridgeFeb 20, 2014UFV6
2627 Jelane Pryce, WinnipegFeb 21, 2014Victoria6
2628 N'Kosi Kedar Salam, UBCFeb 21, 2014Alberta6
2629 Kevin Churchill, CarletonFeb 22, 2014Laurentian6
2630 Enrico Diloreto, WindsorFeb 22, 2014Laurier6
2631 Terrell Evans, VictoriaFeb 22, 2014Winnipeg6
2632 Kyle Peterson, VictoriaFeb 22, 2014Winnipeg6
2633 Peter Scholtes, WesternFeb 22, 2014McMaster6
2634 Andrew Cunningham, WinnipegFeb 23, 2014Victoria6
2635 Marcus Tibbs, VictoriaFeb 23, 2014Winnipeg6
2636 Stephon Lamar, SaskatchewanFeb 28, 2014Alberta6
2637 Javon Masters, UNBFeb 28, 2014StFX6
2638 William McFee, UNBFeb 28, 2014StFX6
2639 Chris McLaughlin, VictoriaFeb 28, 2014UFV6
2640 Philip Scrubb, CarletonFeb 28, 2014Windsor6
2641 Jordan Baker, AlbertaMar 1, 2014Victoria6
2642 Todd Bergen-Henengouwen, AlbertaMar 1, 2014Victoria6
2643 Jonathan Bermillo, Bishop'sMar 1, 2014Concordia6
2644 Donathan Moss, UPEIMar 1, 2014Saint Mary's6
2645 Kevon Parchment, UFVMar 1, 2014Saskatchewan6
2646 Deontay Smith, UPEIMar 1, 2014Saint Mary's6
2647 Terry Thomas, OttawaMar 1, 2014Carleton6
2648 Mike Andrews, Bishop'sMar 2, 2014McGill6
2649 Theon Reefer, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2014StFX6
2650 Jordan Baker, AlbertaMar 7, 2014Saint Mary's6
2651 Kevin Churchill, CarletonMar 7, 2014McMaster6
2652 Leon Alexander, McMasterMar 8, 2014Saint Mary's6
2653 Gabriel Gonthier-Dubue, OttawaMar 8, 2014Victoria6
2654 Tyson Hinz, CarletonMar 8, 2014Alberta6
2655 Regimantas Ivaniukas, McGillMar 8, 2014Saskatchewan6
2656 Theon Reefer, Saint Mary'sMar 8, 2014McMaster6
2657 Marcus Tibbs, VictoriaMar 8, 2014Ottawa6
2658 Boyd Vassell, Saint Mary'sMar 8, 2014McMaster6
2659 Caleb Agada, OttawaMar 9, 2014Carleton6
2660 Johnny Berhanemeskel, OttawaMar 9, 2014Carleton6
2661 Christopher Baxter, WinnipegFeb 19, 2015Thompson Rivers6
2662 Reese Pribilsky, Thompson RiversFeb 19, 2015Winnipeg6
2663 Christopher Baxter, WinnipegFeb 20, 2015Thompson Rivers6
2664 Jelane Pryce, WinnipegFeb 20, 2015Thompson Rivers6
2665 Stephan Walton, ManitobaFeb 20, 2015Calgary6
2666 Wyatt Anders, ManitobaFeb 21, 2015Calgary6
2667 Amarjit Basi, ManitobaFeb 21, 2015Calgary6
2668 Julian Clarke, TorontoFeb 25, 2015Windsor6
2669 Devin Johnson, TorontoFeb 25, 2015Windsor6
2670 Evan Matthews, WindsorFeb 25, 2015Toronto6
2671 Anthony McIntosh, LakeheadFeb 25, 2015Guelph6
2672 Kenneth Otieno, AlbertaFeb 26, 2015Victoria6
2673 Marcus Tibbs, VictoriaFeb 26, 2015Alberta6
2674 Osman Barrie, Saint Mary'sFeb 27, 2015Memorial6
2675 Vijay Dhillon, UFVFeb 27, 2015Calgary6
2676 Achuil Lual, Saint Mary'sFeb 27, 2015Memorial6
2677 Devin McMurtry, UNBCFeb 27, 2015UBC6
2678 Noel Moffatt, MemorialFeb 27, 2015Saint Mary's6
2679 Kenneth Otieno, AlbertaFeb 27, 2015Victoria6
2680 Davion Parnsalu, MemorialFeb 27, 2015Saint Mary's6
2681 Khalid Abdel-Gabar, WindsorFeb 28, 2015McMaster6
2682 Jordon Gauthier, RyersonFeb 28, 2015Laurier6
2683 Tallon Milne, Thompson RiversFeb 28, 2015Saskatchewan6
2684 Jarred Ogungbemi-Jackson, CalgaryFeb 28, 2015UFV6
2685 Adika Peter-McNeilly, RyersonFeb 28, 2015Laurier6
2686 Joe Rocca, McMasterFeb 28, 2015Windsor6
2687 Brett Rouault, Thompson RiversFeb 28, 2015Saskatchewan6
2688 Osman Barrie, Saint Mary'sMar 1, 2015Dalhousie6
2689 Jeremy McAvoy, Saint Mary'sMar 1, 2015Dalhousie6
2690 Reese Pribilsky, Thompson RiversMar 1, 2015Saskatchewan6
2691 Jarred Reid, DalhousieMar 1, 2015Saint Mary's6
2692 Caleb Agada, OttawaMar 6, 2015Windsor6
2693 Mitch Farrell, WindsorMar 6, 2015Ottawa6
2694 Matthew Forbes, SaskatchewanMar 6, 2015UBC6
2695 Alexandre Leclerc, LavalMar 6, 2015Bishop's6
2696 Chris McLaughlin, VictoriaMar 6, 2015UFV6
2697 Dele Ogundokun, McGillMar 6, 2015Concordia6
2698 Kevon Parchment, UFVMar 6, 2015Victoria6
2699 Adika Peter-McNeilly, RyersonMar 6, 2015Carleton6
2700 Mukiya Post, ConcordiaMar 6, 2015McGill6
2701 Reiner Theil, VictoriaMar 6, 2015UFV6
2702 Mike Andrews, Bishop'sMar 7, 2015McGill6
2703 Jonathan Bermillo, Bishop'sMar 7, 2015McGill6
2704 Nate Brown, UFVMar 7, 2015UBC6
2705 Alex Campbell, WindsorMar 7, 2015Carleton6
2706 Noah Daoust, McGillMar 7, 2015Bishop's6
2707 Vincent Dufort, McGillMar 7, 2015Bishop's6
2708 Manjodh Dulay, UFVMar 7, 2015UBC6
2709 Jenning Leung, McGillMar 7, 2015Bishop's6
2710 Nigel (Tommy) Nixon, UBCMar 7, 2015UFV6
2711 Thomas Scrubb, CarletonMar 7, 2015Windsor6
2712 Kadeem Willis, UFVMar 7, 2015UBC6
2713 Mike Andrews, Bishop'sMar 12, 2015Ottawa6
2714 Alex Campbell, WindsorMar 12, 2015Ryerson6
2715 Gabriel Gonthier-Dubue, OttawaMar 12, 2015Bishop's6
2716 Sven Stammberger, DalhousieMar 12, 2015Victoria6
2717 Jarred Reid, DalhousieMar 13, 2015Saskatchewan6
2718 Ben Baker, SaskatchewanMar 14, 2015Windsor6
2719 Vikas Gill, OttawaMar 14, 2015Ryerson6
2720 Adika Peter-McNeilly, RyersonMar 14, 2015Ottawa6
2721 Alex Igual, ReginaFeb 26, 2016Winnipeg6
2722 Colby Jackson, AlbertaFeb 26, 2016MacEwan6
2723 Thadius Galvez, MacEwanFeb 27, 2016Alberta6
2724 Jonathan Tull, ReginaFeb 27, 2016Winnipeg6
2725 Alex Igual, ReginaFeb 28, 2016Winnipeg6
2726 Tanner Graham, Queen'sMar 2, 2016Toronto6
2727 Sam Hirst, LaurentianMar 2, 2016Windsor6
2728 Miroslav Jaksic, TorontoMar 2, 2016Queen's6
2729 Daniel Johansson, TorontoMar 2, 2016Queen's6
2730 Alexandre Robichaud, LakeheadMar 2, 2016Western6
2731 Peter Scholtes, WesternMar 2, 2016Lakehead6
2732 Garrison Thomas, LaurierMar 2, 2016Brock6
2733 Matt Cooley, UFVMar 3, 2016Manitoba6
2734 Volodymyr Iegorov, Thompson RiversMar 3, 2016Regina6
2735 Keith Omoerah, ManitobaMar 3, 2016UFV6
2736 Brandon Tull, ReginaMar 3, 2016Thompson Rivers6
2737 Justus Alleyn, ManitobaMar 4, 2016UFV6
2738 Tevin Bartley, Cape BretonMar 4, 2016Acadia6
2739 Nate Brown, UFVMar 4, 2016Manitoba6
2740 Kenny Jean-Louis, Cape BretonMar 4, 2016Acadia6
2741 Brett Jewell, ManitobaMar 4, 2016UFV6
2742 Ben Miller, AcadiaMar 4, 2016Cape Breton6
2743 Brian Rouse, Saint Mary'sMar 4, 2016UNB6
2744 Brody Clarke, AlbertaMar 5, 2016Calgary6
2745 Thomas Cooper, CalgaryMar 5, 2016Alberta6
2746 Ammanuel Diressa, RyersonMar 5, 2016Lakehead6
2747 Gerard Gore, Thompson RiversMar 5, 2016Regina6
2748 Tanner Graham, Queen'sMar 5, 2016Ottawa6
2749 Kaza Kajami-Keane, CarletonMar 5, 2016Brock6
2750 Tyler Persaud, WindsorMar 5, 2016McMaster6
2751 Theon Reefer, Saint Mary'sMar 5, 2016Dalhousie6
2752 Sukhpreet Singh, Queen'sMar 5, 2016Ottawa6
2753 Sven Stammberger, DalhousieMar 5, 2016Saint Mary's6
2754 Milorad Sedlarevic, UPEIMar 6, 2016Dalhousie6
2755 Bradley States, UPEIMar 6, 2016Dalhousie6
2756 Caleb Agada, OttawaMar 11, 2016Carleton6
2757 Amarjit Basi, ManitobaMar 11, 2016Calgary6
2758 Aaron Best, RyersonMar 11, 2016Windsor6
2759 Noah Daoust, McGillMar 11, 2016Laval6
2760 Ammanuel Diressa, RyersonMar 11, 2016Windsor6
2761 Kadeem Green, RyersonMar 11, 2016Windsor6
2762 Volodymyr Iegorov, Thompson RiversMar 11, 2016UBC6
2763 Nathan McCarthy, OttawaMar 11, 2016Carleton6
2764 Isiah Osborne, WindsorMar 11, 2016Ryerson6
2765 Michael Peterkin, McGillMar 11, 2016Laval6
2766 Mike Rocca, WindsorMar 11, 2016Ryerson6
2767 Aaron Best, RyersonMar 12, 2016Carleton6
2768 Volodymyr Iegorov, Thompson RiversMar 12, 2016Calgary6
2769 Mitch Ligertwood, CalgaryMar 12, 2016Thompson Rivers6
2770 Luke Morris, Thompson RiversMar 12, 2016Calgary6
2771 Matt Plunkett, OttawaMar 12, 2016Windsor6
2772 Mike Rocca, WindsorMar 12, 2016Ottawa6
2773 Caleb Agada, OttawaMar 17, 2016Dalhousie6
2774 Thomas Cooper, CalgaryMar 17, 2016McGill6
2775 Volodymyr Iegorov, Thompson RiversMar 17, 2016Carleton6
2776 Michael L'Africain, OttawaMar 17, 2016Dalhousie6
2777 Tajinder (TJ) Lall, CarletonMar 17, 2016Thompson Rivers6
2778 Kashrell Lawrence, DalhousieMar 17, 2016Ottawa6
2779 Adika Peter-McNeilly, RyersonMar 17, 2016UBC6
2780 Matt Plunkett, OttawaMar 17, 2016Dalhousie6
2781 Connor Wood, CarletonMar 17, 2016Thompson Rivers6
2782 Conor Morgan, UBCMar 18, 2016McGill6
2783 Luke Morris, Thompson RiversMar 18, 2016Ottawa6
2784 Mackenzie Morrison, OttawaMar 18, 2016Thompson Rivers6
2785 Josh Wolfram, Thompson RiversMar 18, 2016Ottawa6
2786 Caleb Agada, OttawaMar 19, 2016UBC6
2787 Jordan Aquino-Serjue, DalhousieMar 19, 2016Carleton6
2788 Guillaume Payen Boucard, CarletonMar 19, 2016Dalhousie6
2789 Kadeem Green, RyersonMar 19, 2016Calgary6
2790 Phil Jalalpoor, UBCMar 19, 2016Ottawa6
2791 Kashrell Lawrence, DalhousieMar 19, 2016Carleton6
2792 Will Ondrik, UBCMar 19, 2016Ottawa6
2793 Adika Peter-McNeilly, RyersonMar 19, 2016Calgary6
2794 Matt Plunkett, OttawaMar 19, 2016UBC6
2795 Guillaume Payen Boucard, CarletonMar 20, 2016Calgary6
2796 Ryan Ejim, CarletonMar 20, 2016Calgary6
2797 Gavin Resch, CarletonMar 20, 2016Calgary6
2798 Navjot Bains, UFVFeb 16, 2017Winnipeg6
2799 Anthony Gilchrist, UFVFeb 16, 2017Winnipeg6
2800 Joseph Nitychoruk, ManitobaFeb 16, 2017Regina6
2801 Brandon Tull, ReginaFeb 16, 2017Manitoba6
2802 Aidan (Pookie) Saunders, BrandonFeb 17, 2017Thompson Rivers6
2803 Travis Sylvestre, ReginaFeb 17, 2017Manitoba6
2804 Brandon Tull, ReginaFeb 17, 2017Manitoba6
2805 Joe Davis, Thompson RiversFeb 18, 2017Brandon6
2806 Earl Thompson Jr., BrandonFeb 18, 2017Thompson Rivers6
2807 Volodymyr Iegorov, Thompson RiversFeb 19, 2017Brandon6
2808 Rohan Boney, McMasterFeb 22, 2017Windsor6
2809 Bacarius Dinkins, LakeheadFeb 22, 2017Toronto6
2810 David McCulloch, McMasterFeb 22, 2017Windsor6
2811 Nelson Yengue, LaurentianFeb 22, 2017Laurier6
2812 Amarjit Basi, ManitobaFeb 23, 2017UBC6
2813 Jamar Farley, WinnipegFeb 23, 2017Saskatchewan6
2814 Keith Omoerah, ManitobaFeb 23, 2017UBC6
2815 Will Ondrik, UBCFeb 23, 2017Manitoba6
2816 Sean Tarver, WinnipegFeb 23, 2017Saskatchewan6
2817 Justus Alleyn, ManitobaFeb 24, 2017UBC6
2818 Mamadou Gueye, AlbertaFeb 24, 2017Lethbridge6
2819 Geoff Pippus, AlbertaFeb 24, 2017Lethbridge6
2820 Jhony Verrone, CalgaryFeb 24, 2017Thompson Rivers6
2821 Dani Elgadi, BrockFeb 25, 2017Toronto6
2822 Anthony Iacoe, LaurentianFeb 25, 2017Ottawa6
2823 Ivan Ikomey, AlbertaFeb 25, 2017Lethbridge6
2824 Kaza Kajami-Keane, CarletonFeb 25, 2017McMaster6
2825 Jean Emmanuel Pierre-Charles, OttawaFeb 25, 2017Laurentian6
2826 Matt Plunkett, OttawaFeb 25, 2017Laurentian6
2827 Elliott Sentance, LethbridgeFeb 25, 2017Alberta6
2828 Connor Wood, CarletonFeb 25, 2017McMaster6
2829 Amarjit Basi, ManitobaMar 3, 2017Calgary6
2830 Kevin Bercy, StFXMar 3, 2017Saint Mary's6
2831 Thomas Cooper, CalgaryMar 3, 2017Manitoba6
2832 Ammanuel Diressa, RyersonMar 3, 2017Ottawa6
2833 Juwon Grannum, RyersonMar 3, 2017Ottawa6
2834 Christian Kadima, UQAMMar 3, 2017Concordia6
2835 David Kapinga, CalgaryMar 3, 2017Manitoba6
2836 Greg Manuel, MemorialMar 3, 2017Acadia6
2837 Nicholas Noble, ConcordiaMar 3, 2017UQAM6
2838 Keith Omoerah, ManitobaMar 3, 2017Calgary6
2839 Keevon Small, RyersonMar 3, 2017Ottawa6
2840 Ibrahima Sylla, UQAMMar 3, 2017Concordia6
2841 Matthew Forbes, SaskatchewanMar 4, 2017Calgary6
2842 Erik Nissen, AcadiaMar 4, 2017Dalhousie6
2843 Dele Ogundokun, McGillMar 4, 2017UQAM6
2844 Shane Osayande, SaskatchewanMar 4, 2017Calgary6
2845 Michael Peterkin, McGillMar 4, 2017UQAM6
2846 Geoff Pippus, AlbertaMar 4, 2017Manitoba6
2847 Cassidy Ryan, BrockMar 4, 2017Ottawa6
2848 Chris Spurrell, UNBMar 4, 2017Saint Mary's6
2849 Jhony Verrone, CalgaryMar 4, 2017Saskatchewan6
2850 Marquis Clayton, Saint Mary'sMar 5, 2017Dalhousie6
2851 Myles Charvis, RyersonMar 9, 2017Saint Mary's6
2852 Thomas Cooper, CalgaryMar 9, 2017Carleton6
2853 Mamadou Gueye, AlbertaMar 9, 2017Dalhousie6
2854 Kaza Kajami-Keane, CarletonMar 9, 2017Calgary6
2855 Keith Omoerah, ManitobaMar 9, 2017McGill6
2856 Emmanuel Owootoah, CarletonMar 9, 2017Calgary6
2857 Brian Rouse, Saint Mary'sMar 9, 2017Ryerson6
2858 Mamadou Gueye, AlbertaMar 10, 2017Saint Mary's6
2859 Keith Omoerah, ManitobaMar 10, 2017Calgary6
2860 Brett Roughead, AlbertaMar 10, 2017Saint Mary's6
2861 Kaza Kajami-Keane, CarletonMar 11, 2017McGill6
2862 Kashrell Lawrence, DalhousieMar 11, 2017Ryerson6
2863 Francois Bourque, McGillMar 12, 2017Dalhousie6
2864 Kaza Kajami-Keane, CarletonMar 12, 2017Ryerson6
2865 Volodymyr Pluzhnikov, UNBCFeb 8, 2018Winnipeg6
2866 Derek Rhodes, Thompson RiversFeb 8, 2018Regina6
2867 Billy Yaworsky, WinnipegFeb 8, 2018UNBC6
2868 Lawrence Moore, SaskatchewanFeb 9, 2018Victoria6
2869 Cameron O'Hara, ManitobaFeb 9, 2018Brandon6
2870 Colton Gibb, LethbridgeFeb 15, 2018Regina6
2871 Phil Jalalpoor, UBCFeb 15, 2018Manitoba6
2872 Conor Morgan, UBCFeb 15, 2018Manitoba6
2873 James Wagner, ManitobaFeb 15, 2018UBC6
2874 Rashawn Browne, ManitobaFeb 16, 2018UBC6
2875 Brody Clarke, AlbertaFeb 16, 2018UNBC6
2876 Mason Foreman, CalgaryFeb 16, 2018Saskatchewan6
2877 Jovan Leamy, UNBCFeb 16, 2018Alberta6
2878 Volodymyr Pluzhnikov, UNBCFeb 16, 2018Alberta6
2879 Brandon Tull, ReginaFeb 16, 2018Lethbridge6
2880 Connor Foreman, CalgaryFeb 17, 2018Saskatchewan6
2881 Mamadou Gueye, AlbertaFeb 17, 2018UNBC6
2882 Luke Allin, WindsorFeb 21, 2018Waterloo6
2883 Myles Charvis, RyersonFeb 21, 2018Queen's6
2884 David McCulloch, McMasterFeb 21, 2018Laurier6
2885 O.J. Watson, LaurentianFeb 21, 2018Toronto6
2886 Conor Morgan, UBCFeb 22, 2018Calgary6
2887 Mambi Diawara, CalgaryFeb 23, 2018UBC6
2888 Mamadou Gueye, AlbertaFeb 23, 2018Lethbridge6
2889 Ivan Ikomey, AlbertaFeb 23, 2018Lethbridge6
2890 Dejon Burdeaux, LethbridgeFeb 24, 2018Alberta6
2891 Dani Elgadi, BrockFeb 24, 2018Laurier6
2892 Mamadou Gueye, AlbertaFeb 24, 2018Lethbridge6
2893 Kenny Jean-Louis, OttawaFeb 24, 2018Ryerson6
2894 Eriq Jenkins, WesternFeb 24, 2018Windsor6
2895 Jean-Victor Mukama, RyersonFeb 24, 2018Ottawa6
2896 Lucas Orlita, WindsorFeb 24, 2018Western6
2897 Zac Overwater, LethbridgeFeb 24, 2018Alberta6
2898 Damian Persaud, WindsorFeb 24, 2018Western6
2899 Brandon Robinson, OttawaFeb 24, 2018Ryerson6
2900 Austin Waddoups, AlbertaFeb 24, 2018Lethbridge6
2901 Kevin Davis, Bishop'sFeb 28, 2018McGill6
2902 Yasiin Joseph, CarletonFeb 28, 2018Windsor6
2903 Abdul Kamane, Bishop'sFeb 28, 2018McGill6
2904 Alex Paquin, McGillFeb 28, 2018Bishop's6
2905 Osman Barrie, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2018Memorial6
2906 Junior Moaku-Matia, AcadiaMar 2, 2018StFX6
2907 Ibrahima Doumbouya, UNBMar 3, 2018Memorial6
2908 Greg Manuel, MemorialMar 3, 2018UNB6
2909 Stanley Mayambo, CarletonMar 3, 2018Ryerson6
2910 Ricardo Monge, ConcordiaMar 3, 2018McGill6
2911 Austin Waddoups, AlbertaMar 3, 2018Calgary6
2912 Dele Ogundokun, McGillMar 8, 2018UNB6
2913 Connor Foreman, CalgaryMar 10, 2018McGill6
2914 Tyrell Leotaud, UNBMar 10, 2018Brock6
2915 Andre Arruda, ManitobaFeb 7, 2019Winnipeg6
2916 Parmvir Bains, UFVFeb 7, 2019UNBC6
2917 Keanu Funa, LethbridgeFeb 8, 2019Victoria6
2918 Grant Audu, UBCFeb 14, 2019UFV6
2919 Sukhjot Bains, UFVFeb 14, 2019UBC6
2920 Samuel Hillis, ReginaFeb 14, 2019Saskatchewan6
2921 Andre Kelly, AlbertaFeb 14, 2019Lethbridge6
2922 Carter Millar, ReginaFeb 14, 2019Saskatchewan6
2923 Sukhman Sandhu, UFVFeb 14, 2019UBC6
2924 D'Wan Williams, AlbertaFeb 14, 2019Lethbridge6
2925 Manroop Clair, UBCFeb 15, 2019UFV6
2926 Myles Hamilton, ReginaFeb 15, 2019Saskatchewan6
2927 Ivan Ikomey, AlbertaFeb 15, 2019Lethbridge6
2928 David Kapinga, CalgaryFeb 15, 2019Winnipeg6
2929 Brett Layton, CalgaryFeb 15, 2019Winnipeg6
2930 J.T. Robinson, SaskatchewanFeb 15, 2019Regina6
2931 Parmvir Bains, UFVFeb 16, 2019UBC6
2932 David Kapinga, CalgaryFeb 16, 2019Winnipeg6
2933 Brett Layton, CalgaryFeb 16, 2019Winnipeg6
2934 Lucas Mannes, CalgaryFeb 16, 2019Winnipeg6
2935 Adam Paige, AlbertaFeb 16, 2019Lethbridge6
2936 Nicholas Burke, LakeheadFeb 20, 2019Brock6
2937 Gaetan Chamand, LaurentianFeb 20, 2019Queen's6
2938 DamiAnn Prehay, McMasterFeb 20, 2019Guelph6
2939 Tommy Yanchus, GuelphFeb 20, 2019McMaster6
2940 Emmanuel Akintunde, SaskatchewanFeb 22, 2019Calgary6
2941 David Kapinga, CalgaryFeb 22, 2019Saskatchewan6
2942 Lucas Mannes, CalgaryFeb 22, 2019Saskatchewan6
2943 J.T. Robinson, SaskatchewanFeb 22, 2019Calgary6
2944 Tyler Brown, BrockFeb 23, 2019Western6
2945 Brody Clarke, AlbertaFeb 23, 2019UBC6
2946 Tyus Jefferson, AlbertaFeb 23, 2019UBC6
2947 Eriq Jenkins, WesternFeb 23, 2019Brock6
2948 Yasiin Joseph, CarletonFeb 23, 2019Queen's6
2949 David McCulloch, McMasterFeb 23, 2019Laurier6
2950 Gage Sabean, OttawaFeb 23, 2019Ryerson6
2951 Tyus Jefferson, AlbertaFeb 24, 2019UBC6
2952 Joany Castor-Thadal, Bishop'sFeb 27, 2019Concordia6
2953 Nervens Demosthene, Bishop'sFeb 27, 2019Concordia6
2954 Mitchell Jackson, CarletonFeb 27, 2019Brock6
2955 Jean-Victor Mukama, RyersonFeb 27, 2019Laurier6
2956 Ali Sow, LaurierFeb 27, 2019Ryerson6
2957 Reuben Edwards, Cape BretonMar 1, 2019StFX6
2958 Boris Ristanovic, MemorialMar 1, 2019Dalhousie6
2959 Christopher Adu, UQAMMar 2, 2019Concordia6
2960 Nico Brauner, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2019Cape Breton6
2961 Sami Ghandour, ConcordiaMar 2, 2019UQAM6
2962 Yasiin Joseph, CarletonMar 2, 2019Ryerson6
2963 Ricardo Monge, ConcordiaMar 2, 2019UQAM6
2964 Cedric Sanogo, DalhousieMar 2, 2019UNB6
2965 Munis Tutu, CarletonMar 2, 2019Ryerson6
2966 Sascha Kappos, DalhousieMar 3, 2019Saint Mary's6
2967 Nikita Kasongo, Saint Mary'sMar 3, 2019Dalhousie6
2968 Mason Bourcier, UBCMar 8, 2019Dalhousie6
2969 Johneil Johnson, Saint Mary'sMar 8, 2019Calgary6
2970 Yasiin Joseph, CarletonMar 8, 2019Alberta6
2971 Lucas Mannes, CalgaryMar 8, 2019Saint Mary's6
2972 Myles Charvis, RyersonMar 9, 2019Calgary6
2973 Yasiin Joseph, CarletonMar 9, 2019Dalhousie6
2974 Filip Vujadinovic, RyersonMar 9, 2019Calgary6
2975 Manroop Clair, UBCMar 10, 2019Saint Mary's6
2976 Yasiin Joseph, CarletonMar 10, 2019Calgary6
2977 Sascha Kappos, DalhousieMar 10, 2019Ryerson6
2978 Keevon Small, RyersonMar 10, 2019Dalhousie6
2979 Narcisse Ambanza, WinnipegFeb 14, 2020UFV6
2980 Samuel Hillis, ReginaFeb 14, 2020Lethbridge6
2981 Jeffrey Rodehutskors, LethbridgeFeb 14, 2020Regina6
2982 Maliek Gordon, McMasterFeb 19, 2020Brock6
2983 Kadre Gray, LaurentianFeb 19, 2020Windsor6
2984 Jordan Henry, McMasterFeb 19, 2020Brock6
2985 Tristan Lindo, McMasterFeb 19, 2020Brock6
2986 Ben Stevens, LaurierFeb 19, 2020Queen's6
2987 Grant Audu, UBCFeb 21, 2020Saskatchewan6
2988 Manroop Clair, UBCFeb 21, 2020Saskatchewan6
2989 Grant Shephard, UBCFeb 21, 2020Saskatchewan6
2990 Jadon Cohee, UBCFeb 22, 2020Calgary6
2991 Matthew Ellis, VictoriaFeb 22, 2020Manitoba6
2992 Jayden Frederick, RyersonFeb 22, 2020Ottawa6
2993 Lock Lam, LakeheadFeb 22, 2020Laurier6
2994 Hayden Lejeune, VictoriaFeb 22, 2020Manitoba6
2995 Tanor Ngom, RyersonFeb 22, 2020Ottawa6
2996 Adam Paige, AlbertaFeb 22, 2020Lethbridge6
2997 Aaron Tennant, WesternFeb 22, 2020Laurentian6
2998 Cole Knudsen, AlbertaFeb 23, 2020Manitoba6
2999 Eriq Jenkins, WesternFeb 26, 2020Laurier6
3000 Abdul Kamane, Bishop'sFeb 26, 2020Concordia6
3001 Alix Lochard, UQAMFeb 26, 2020McGill6
3002 Will Ramberg, McGillFeb 26, 2020UQAM6
3003 Olivier Simon, ConcordiaFeb 26, 2020Bishop's6
3004 Jordan Thornhill, Bishop'sFeb 26, 2020Concordia6
3005 Ibrahima Doumbouya, UNBFeb 28, 2020Cape Breton6
3006 Johneil Johnson, Saint Mary'sFeb 28, 2020Memorial6
3007 Dontae Mitchell, Saint Mary'sFeb 28, 2020Memorial6
3008 Hugo Adin, UQAMFeb 29, 2020Bishop's6
3009 Alex Carson, DalhousieFeb 29, 2020Saint Mary's6
3010 Brody Clarke, AlbertaFeb 29, 2020UBC6
3011 Ibrahim Ngom, Bishop'sFeb 29, 2020UQAM6
3012 Isiah Osborne, CarletonFeb 29, 2020Western6
3013 Chris Spurrell, UNBFeb 29, 2020StFX6
3014 Jordan Wilson, DalhousieFeb 29, 2020Saint Mary's6
3015 Avan Nava, StFXMar 1, 2020Dalhousie6
3016 Keevan Veinot, DalhousieMar 1, 2020StFX6
3017 Taylor Browne, UBCMar 6, 2020Bishop's6
3018 Jadon Cohee, UBCMar 6, 2020Bishop's6
3019 Biniam Ghebrekidan, CarletonMar 6, 2020Calgary6
3020 Tyus Jefferson, AlbertaMar 6, 2020Western6
3021 Eriq Jenkins, WesternMar 6, 2020Alberta6
3022 Sascha Kappos, DalhousieMar 6, 2020Ottawa6
3023 Ibrahim Ngom, Bishop'sMar 6, 2020UBC6
3024 Aryan Sharma, WesternMar 6, 2020Alberta6
3025 Alex Carson, DalhousieMar 7, 2020UBC6
3026 Jadon Cohee, UBCMar 7, 2020Dalhousie6
3027 Calvin Epistola, OttawaMar 7, 2020Bishop's6
3028 Tyus Jefferson, AlbertaMar 7, 2020Calgary6
3029 Isiah Osborne, CarletonMar 7, 2020Western6
3030 Lloyd Pandi, CarletonMar 7, 2020Western6
3031 Guillaume Pepin, OttawaMar 7, 2020Bishop's6
3032 Tyus Jefferson, AlbertaMar 8, 2020Ottawa6
3033 Connor Platz, Trinity WesternMar 3, 2022MacEwan6
3034 Holt Tomie, Mount RoyalMar 3, 2022Thompson Rivers6
3035 Patrick Vandervelden, Mount RoyalMar 3, 2022Thompson Rivers6
3036 Chan De Ciman, SaskatchewanMar 4, 2022Brandon6
3037 Andrew Goertzen, Trinity WesternMar 4, 2022Calgary6
3038 Nathan Petrone, Mount RoyalMar 4, 2022UBC6
3039 Zubair Seyed, UFVMar 4, 2022Winnipeg6
3040 Aidan Smith, CalgaryMar 4, 2022Trinity Western6
3041 Jeffrey Tezo, CalgaryMar 4, 2022Trinity Western6
3042 Chan De Ciman, SaskatchewanMar 5, 2022UBC6
3043 Tre Fillmore, Trinity WesternMar 5, 2022Regina6
3044 Spas Nikolov, WinnipegMar 5, 2022Alberta6
3045 Max Russell, AlbertaMar 5, 2022Winnipeg6
3046 Ankit Choudhary, RyersonMar 16, 2022Laurentian6
3047 Muktar Mohamed, NipissingMar 16, 2022Queen's6
3048 Dylan Morrison, LakeheadMar 16, 2022Windsor6
3049 Laoui Msambya, LakeheadMar 16, 2022Windsor6
3050 Mouhamed Ndiaye, RyersonMar 16, 2022Laurentian6
3051 Alex Carson, DalhousieMar 17, 2022Acadia6
3052 Ibrahima Doumbouya, UNBMar 17, 2022StFX6
3053 Eli Kraushar, AcadiaMar 17, 2022Dalhousie6
3054 Nathan Barker, MemorialMar 18, 2022Saint Mary's6
3055 Flynn Boardman-Raffett, MemorialMar 18, 2022Saint Mary's6
3056 Jace Colley, Saint Mary'sMar 18, 2022Memorial6
3057 Glen Cox, UPEIMar 18, 2022Cape Breton6
3058 Alexander Dewar, SaskatchewanMar 18, 2022Alberta6
3059 Cole Long, MemorialMar 18, 2022Saint Mary's6
3060 Tyrese Potoma, SaskatchewanMar 18, 2022Alberta6
3061 Alex Carson, DalhousieMar 19, 2022Memorial6
3062 Glen Cox, UPEIMar 19, 2022StFX6
3063 Mike Demagus, McMasterMar 19, 2022Lakehead6
3064 Matthew Ellis, VictoriaMar 19, 2022Alberta6
3065 Tyus Jefferson, AlbertaMar 19, 2022Victoria6
3066 Guillaume Pepin, OttawaMar 19, 2022Queen's6
3067 Boris Ristanovic, MemorialMar 19, 2022Dalhousie6
3068 Kascius Small-Martin, BrockMar 19, 2022Laurier6
3069 Ali Sow, LaurierMar 19, 2022Brock6
3070 Cole Syllas, Queen'sMar 19, 2022Ottawa6
3071 Aiden Warnholtz, CarletonMar 19, 2022Ryerson6
3072 Elijah Miller, UPEIMar 20, 2022Dalhousie6
3073 Frantson Demosthene, UQAMMar 23, 2022McGill6
3074 Jamal Mayali, McGillMar 23, 2022UQAM6
3075 Alec Phaneuf, ConcordiaMar 23, 2022Bishop's6
3076 Luka Syllas, Queen'sMar 23, 2022Carleton6
3077 Godsman Kwakwah, BrockMar 26, 2022Queen's6
3078 Henry Van Herk, Queen'sMar 26, 2022Brock6
3079 Shamar Burrows, DalhousieApr 1, 2022Queen's6
3080 Alex Carson, DalhousieApr 1, 2022Queen's6
3081 Alexander Dewar, SaskatchewanApr 1, 2022Brock6
3082 Sam Jenkins, McGillApr 1, 2022Alberta6
3083 Alain Louis, CarletonApr 1, 2022Victoria6
3084 Diego Maffia, VictoriaApr 1, 2022Carleton6
3085 Lloyd Pandi, CarletonApr 1, 2022Victoria6
3086 Elias Ralph, VictoriaApr 1, 2022Carleton6
3087 Adam Sellan, DalhousieApr 1, 2022Queen's6
3088 Aiden Warnholtz, CarletonApr 1, 2022Victoria6
3089 Alexander Dewar, SaskatchewanApr 2, 2022Queen's6
3090 Sam Jenkins, McGillApr 2, 2022Victoria6
3091 Alain Louis, CarletonApr 3, 2022Saskatchewan6
3092 Diego Maffia, VictoriaApr 3, 2022Dalhousie6
3093 Adam Paige, AlbertaApr 3, 2022Queen's6
3094 Elisha Ampofo, BrandonFeb 17, 2023UFV6
3095 Nick Barnard, ReginaFeb 17, 2023UNBC6
3096 Evgeny Baukin, UNBCFeb 17, 2023Regina6
3097 Spencer Roberts, CalgaryFeb 17, 2023Trinity Western6
3098 Ezeoha Santiago, CalgaryFeb 17, 2023Trinity Western6
3099 Tobi Akinkunmi, UBCFeb 18, 2023Alberta6
3100 Alberto Gordo, WinnipegFeb 18, 2023Brandon6
3101 Brayden Kuski, ReginaFeb 18, 2023Victoria6
3102 Shawn Maranan, WinnipegFeb 18, 2023Brandon6
3103 Brandon Meiklejohn, AlbertaFeb 18, 2023UBC6
3104 Adam Paige, AlbertaFeb 18, 2023UBC6
3105 Alan Spoonhunter, CalgaryFeb 18, 2023Manitoba6
3106 Brandon Aultman, Queen'sFeb 22, 2023Western6
3107 Tyson Dunn, WesternFeb 22, 2023Queen's6
3108 Lamar Everd, Toronto MetropolitanFeb 22, 2023McMaster6
3109 Aaron Rhooms, Toronto MetropolitanFeb 22, 2023McMaster6
3110 Callum Baker, TorontoFeb 23, 2023Laurier6
3111 Tyson Cato, Cape BretonFeb 24, 2023UNB6
3112 Osman (Ozzy) Omar, Cape BretonFeb 24, 2023UNB6
3113 Elias Ralph, VictoriaFeb 24, 2023UBC6
3114 Boris Ristanovic, MemorialFeb 24, 2023Dalhousie6
3115 Sukhman Sandhu, UBCFeb 24, 2023Victoria6
3116 Cameron Bett, Queen'sFeb 25, 2023Brock6
3117 Dakelle Brooks, UPEIFeb 25, 2023Dalhousie6
3118 Simon Hildebrandt, ManitobaFeb 25, 2023Winnipeg6
3119 Shawn Maranan, WinnipegFeb 25, 2023Manitoba6
3120 Xavier Ochu, WindsorFeb 25, 2023Guelph6
3121 Osman (Ozzy) Omar, Cape BretonFeb 25, 2023StFX6
3122 Kamari Scott, UPEIFeb 25, 2023Dalhousie6
3123 Deon Ejim, StFXFeb 26, 2023UPEI6
3124 Avan Nava, StFXFeb 26, 2023UPEI6
3125 Xavier Ochu, WindsorMar 1, 2023Ottawa6
3126 Marjok Okado, CarletonMar 1, 2023Queen's6
3127 Aiden Warnholtz, CarletonMar 1, 2023Queen's6
3128 Diego Maffia, VictoriaMar 3, 2023Winnipeg6
3129 Shawn Maranan, WinnipegMar 3, 2023Victoria6
3130 Renoldo Robinson, VictoriaMar 3, 2023Winnipeg6
3131 Etienne Gagnon, Bishop'sMar 4, 2023UQAM6
3132 Aiden Warnholtz, CarletonMar 4, 2023Ottawa6
3133 Connor Keefe, Queen'sMar 10, 2023StFX6
3134 Cole Newton, OttawaMar 10, 2023Winnipeg6
3135 Dondre Reddick, StFXMar 10, 2023Queen's6
3136 Cole Syllas, Queen'sMar 10, 2023StFX6
3137 Cameron Bett, Queen'sMar 11, 2023UPEI6
3138 Dakelle Brooks, UPEIMar 11, 2023Queen's6
3139 Connor Keefe, Queen'sMar 11, 2023UPEI6
3140 Cole Syllas, Queen'sMar 11, 2023UPEI6
3141 Michael Kelvin II, Queen'sMar 12, 2023UQAM6
3142 Nathan Bilamu, LakeheadFeb 21, 2024Ontario Tech6
3143 Jevon Brown, BrockFeb 21, 2024Carleton6
3144 Hayden Collier, ReginaFeb 21, 2024UFV6
3145 Benhur Gebrekidan, LaurierFeb 21, 2024York6
3146 Dario Lopez, UFVFeb 21, 2024Regina6
3147 Mawien Mawien, Mount RoyalFeb 21, 2024Alberta6
3148 Brandon Meiklejohn, AlbertaFeb 21, 2024Mount Royal6
3149 Aaron Rhooms, Toronto MetropolitanFeb 21, 2024McMaster6
3150 Lincoln Rosebush, Toronto MetropolitanFeb 21, 2024McMaster6
3151 Zubair Seyed, Ontario TechFeb 21, 2024Lakehead6
3152 Fareed Shittu, UBCFeb 21, 2024UNBC6
3153 Isaac Simon, AlbertaFeb 21, 2024Mount Royal6
3154 Sultan Haider Bhatti, BrandonFeb 22, 2024Victoria6
3155 Lars Ishimwe, AlbertaFeb 22, 2024Calgary6
3156 Mason Kraus, ManitobaFeb 22, 2024UNBC6
3157 Dylan Lutes, CalgaryFeb 22, 2024Alberta6
3158 Isaac Simon, AlbertaFeb 22, 2024Calgary6
3159 Marcus Barnes, UNBFeb 23, 2024Memorial6
3160 Jace Colley, UPEIFeb 23, 2024Saint Mary's6
3161 Vegas Evans, UNBFeb 23, 2024Memorial6
3162 Kamari Scott, UPEIFeb 23, 2024Saint Mary's6
3163 Callum Baker, TorontoFeb 24, 2024Ontario Tech6
3164 Dylan Lutes, CalgaryFeb 24, 2024Winnipeg6
3165 Shawn Maranan, WinnipegFeb 24, 2024Calgary6
3166 Jodick Moudiandambu, MemorialFeb 24, 2024StFX6
3167 Gatluak James, StFXFeb 25, 2024Dalhousie6
3168 Koat Thomas, StFXFeb 25, 2024Dalhousie6
3169 Tyson Dunn, WesternFeb 28, 2024Brock6
3170 Steeve Joseph, LavalFeb 28, 2024Concordia6
3171 Elie Karojo, UQAMFeb 28, 2024Bishop's6
3172 Cole Syllas, Queen'sFeb 28, 2024Toronto6
3173 Bahaide Haidara, UQAMMar 2, 2024Concordia6
3174 Luka Syllas, Queen'sMar 2, 2024Brock6
3175 Shawn Maranan, WinnipegMar 8, 2024Queen's6
3176 Aaron Tennant, Queen'sMar 8, 2024Winnipeg6
3177 Cheick Dosso, UQAMMar 9, 2024Winnipeg6
3178 Haris Elezovic, LavalMar 9, 2024Dalhousie6
3179 Luka Syllas, Queen'sMar 9, 2024Ottawa6
3180 Steeve Joseph, LavalMar 10, 2024Queen's6
3181 Brock Newton, OttawaMar 10, 2024Dalhousie6
3182 Kevin Otoo, OttawaMar 10, 2024Dalhousie6
3183 Elias Ralph, VictoriaMar 10, 2024UQAM6
3184 Dragan Stajic, OttawaMar 10, 2024Dalhousie6
3185 Alf Spricenieks, WaterlooMar 5, 1958Osgoode Hall5
3186 Joe Green, WindsorMar 15, 1963Loyola of Montreal5
3187 Tom Henderson, WindsorMar 15, 1963Loyola of Montreal5
3188 Ken MacDonald, UBCMar 15, 1963Acadia5
3189 John Cook, UBCMar 16, 1963Loyola of Montreal5
3190 Doug Brown, WindsorMar 4, 1966Acadia5
3191 Angelo Mazzuchin, WindsorMar 4, 1966Acadia5
3192 Damon Pouyat, AcadiaMar 4, 1966Windsor5
3193 Dave Rode, AcadiaMar 4, 1966Windsor5
3194 Wayne Thomas, CalgaryMar 5, 1966Windsor5
3195 Sol Glober, WaterlooMar 1, 1968Western5
3196 Sol Glober, WaterlooMar 2, 1968Queen's5
3197 Ed Dragan, WaterlooFeb 24, 1971Western5
3198 Bob Sharpe, WaterlooFeb 24, 1971Western5
3199 Ed Dragan, WaterlooFeb 26, 1971Queen's5
3200 Mike Moser, WaterlooFeb 23, 1973Carleton5
3201 Tom Kieswetter, WaterlooFeb 24, 1973Windsor5
3202 Robert Brix, Loyola of MontrealMar 3, 1973Windsor5
3203 Dan Rajnovich, LakeheadMar 3, 1973Saint Mary's5
3204 Bob Simons, WaterlooFeb 19, 1974Guelph5
3205 Bob Simons, WaterlooFeb 23, 1974Ottawa5
3206 Bob Simons, WaterlooFeb 28, 1974Alberta5
3207 Charles Chambers, WaterlooFeb 22, 1975McMaster5
3208 Phil Schlote, WaterlooFeb 22, 1975McMaster5
3209 Bill Robinson, WaterlooMar 1, 1975Ottawa5
3210 Trevor Briggs, WaterlooMar 7, 1975Sir George Williams5
3211 Charles Chambers, WaterlooMar 7, 1975Sir George Williams5
3212 Art White, WaterlooMar 8, 1975Saint Mary's5
3213 Angus Burr, ManitobaMar 9, 1975Waterloo5
3214 Bill Robinson, WaterlooMar 9, 1975Manitoba5
3215 Phil Schlote, WaterlooFeb 28, 1976Laurentian5
3216 Bill Lozynsky, WindsorMar 4, 1976Manitoba5
3217 Phil Schlote, WaterlooMar 4, 1976Acadia5
3218 Seymour Hadwen, WaterlooMar 5, 1976Manitoba5
3219 Seymour Hadwen, WaterlooMar 6, 1976Laurentian5
3220 Mike Visser, WaterlooMar 6, 1976Laurentian5
3221 Don Larman, WaterlooFeb 25, 1977Windsor5
3222 Pat Brill-Edwards, WaterlooFeb 27, 1977Laurentian5
3223 Lou Nelson, WaterlooFeb 27, 1977Laurentian5
3224 Mike Visser, WaterlooFeb 27, 1977Laurentian5
3225 Seymour Hadwen, WaterlooMar 5, 1977McGill5
3226 Ted Darcie, WaterlooFeb 28, 1978Windsor5
3227 Leon Passmore, WaterlooFeb 28, 1978Windsor5
3228 Seymour Hadwen, WaterlooMar 3, 1978Laurier5
3229 Doug Vance, WaterlooMar 3, 1979Windsor5
3230 Richard Kurtz, WaterlooMar 1, 1980Guelph5
3231 Phil Jarrett, WaterlooFeb 24, 1981Western5
3232 Doug Vance, WaterlooMar 13, 1981York5
3233 Bruce Breckbill, WaterlooFeb 23, 1982Western5
3234 Paul Van Oorschot, WaterlooFeb 25, 1983Western5
3235 Paul Van Oorschot, WaterlooFeb 26, 1983Brock5
3236 Randy Norris, WaterlooMar 5, 1983York5
3237 Steve Atkin, WaterlooMar 17, 1983Brandon5
3238 Jan Bujan, BrandonMar 17, 1983Waterloo5
3239 Grant Coulter, BrandonMar 17, 1983Waterloo5
3240 Paul Van Oorschot, WaterlooMar 17, 1983Brandon5
3241 Cal Keil, WaterlooFeb 24, 1984McMaster5
3242 Paul Boyce, WaterlooFeb 25, 1984Western5
3243 Cal Keil, WaterlooFeb 25, 1984Western5
3244 Randy Norris, WaterlooFeb 25, 1984Western5
3245 Peter Savich, WaterlooMar 8, 1984McGill5
3246 Steve Atkin, WaterlooMar 10, 1984UPEI5
3247 Randy Norris, WaterlooMar 10, 1984UPEI5
3248 Dave Burns, WaterlooMar 17, 1984Lethbridge5
3249 Randy Norris, WaterlooMar 8, 1985Toronto5
3250 Paul Boyce, WaterlooFeb 25, 1986Guelph5
3251 Paul Boyce, WaterlooFeb 28, 1986McMaster5
3252 Paul Boyce, WaterlooMar 3, 1986York5
3253 Vilhelm Boggild, WaterlooMar 7, 1986Calgary5
3254 Rob Froese, WaterlooMar 8, 1986Winnipeg5
3255 Rob Froese, WaterlooMar 15, 1986Victoria5
3256 Jamie McNeill, WaterlooFeb 27, 1988Western5
3257 Jerry Nolfi, WaterlooFeb 27, 1988Western5
3258 Ron Braley, WaterlooFeb 21, 1989Laurier5
3259 Don Meace, WaterlooFeb 21, 1989Laurier5
3260 Chris Troyak, WaterlooFeb 27, 1990McMaster5
3261 Chris Troyak, WaterlooMar 2, 1990Western5
3262 James Green, WesternMar 2, 1991Guelph5
3263 Peter Vandebovenkamp, WesternMar 2, 1991Guelph5
3264 Michael Yuhasz, WesternMar 15, 1991Laurentian5
3265 Brian Does, WesternMar 17, 1991Guelph5
3266 James Green, WesternMar 17, 1991Guelph5
3267 John Stiefelmeyer, WesternMar 17, 1991Guelph5
3268 Alex Urosevic, WaterlooMar 7, 1992Brock5
3269 Mark Hopkins, WaterlooFeb 28, 1993Western5
3270 Alex Urosevic, WaterlooFeb 28, 1993Western5
3271 Sean Van Koughnett, WaterlooFeb 28, 1993Western5
3272 Chris Moore, WaterlooMar 1, 1994Guelph5
3273 Mark Hopkins, WaterlooMar 3, 1995Lakehead5
3274 Tom Balfe, WaterlooMar 4, 1995Guelph5
3275 Tom Balfe, WaterlooMar 1, 1996Western5
3276 Nick Poulimenos, WaterlooMar 1, 1996Western5
3277 Derek Maat, WaterlooMar 4, 1997Brock5
3278 Paul Kwiatkowski, WaterlooMar 6, 1998Western5
3279 Dan Schipper, WaterlooMar 7, 1998McMaster5
3280 Mano Watsa, WaterlooMar 7, 1998McMaster5
3281 Stewart Clark, Bishop'sMar 20, 1998Alberta5
3282 Mark Filteau, AlbertaMar 20, 1998Bishop's5
3283 Donald Fitzpatrick, VictoriaMar 20, 1998Brandon5
3284 Steve Maga, McMasterMar 20, 1998Acadia5
3285 Mark Passley, BrandonMar 20, 1998Victoria5
3286 Ryan Thorne, Bishop'sMar 20, 1998Alberta5
3287 James Blake, BrandonMar 21, 1998Alberta5
3288 Donald Fitzpatrick, VictoriaMar 21, 1998Bishop's5
3289 Jean-Pierre Fleurantin, AcadiaMar 21, 1998Waterloo5
3290 Nick Maglisceau, AlbertaMar 21, 1998Brandon5
3291 Maurice Carter, BrandonMar 22, 1998Acadia5
3292 Dennie Oliver, BrandonMar 22, 1998Acadia5
3293 Mark Eys, WaterlooMar 4, 1999McMaster5
3294 Mike Zavershnik, WaterlooMar 4, 1999McMaster5
3295 Brad Berikoff, AlbertaMar 19, 1999Ryerson5
3296 Chris Brown, WesternMar 19, 1999Saint Mary's5
3297 Keith Bustard, VictoriaMar 19, 1999McMaster5
3298 Nat Graham, WesternMar 19, 1999Saint Mary's5
3299 Trevor John, BrandonMar 19, 1999Bishop's5
3300 Colin Martin, VictoriaMar 19, 1999McMaster5
3301 Mark Passley, BrandonMar 19, 1999Bishop's5
3302 Vojo Rusic, McMasterMar 19, 1999Victoria5
3303 Jonah Taussig, Saint Mary'sMar 19, 1999Western5
3304 Matt Tweedie, WesternMar 19, 1999Saint Mary's5
3305 Steve Maga, McMasterMar 20, 1999Saint Mary's5
3306 Nick Maglisceau, AlbertaMar 20, 1999Brandon5
3307 Patrick Toulouse, Saint Mary'sMar 20, 1999McMaster5
3308 Ryan Baldry, AlbertaMar 21, 1999Saint Mary's5
3309 Micah Bourdeau, WesternMar 21, 1999Bishop's5
3310 Kurt Henry, Saint Mary'sMar 21, 1999Alberta5
3311 Paul Kwiatkowski, WaterlooFeb 23, 2000Brock5
3312 Dan Schipper, WaterlooFeb 23, 2000Brock5
3313 Mike Zavershnik, WaterlooFeb 23, 2000Brock5
3314 Micah Bourdeau, WesternFeb 26, 2000Lakehead5
3315 Jim Grozelle, WesternMar 4, 2000McMaster5
3316 Danny Balderson, LethbridgeMar 17, 2000Concordia5
3317 Ryan Baldry, AlbertaMar 17, 2000Brandon5
3318 Rodney Baptiste, McMasterMar 17, 2000StFX5
3319 Ted Dongelmans, LaurentianMar 17, 2000Western5
3320 Real Kitieu, ConcordiaMar 17, 2000Lethbridge5
3321 Joshua Masters, BrandonMar 17, 2000Alberta5
3322 John Tschritter, LethbridgeMar 17, 2000Concordia5
3323 Matt Tweedie, WesternMar 17, 2000Laurentian5
3324 Jacob Hall, BrandonMar 18, 2000Western5
3325 Graham Hewitt, McMasterMar 18, 2000Concordia5
3326 Spencer Holt, LethbridgeMar 18, 2000StFX5
3327 Phil Scherer, AlbertaMar 18, 2000Laurentian5
3328 Leon Sutton, LaurentianMar 18, 2000Alberta5
3329 Graham Hewitt, McMasterMar 19, 2000Alberta5
3330 Phil Scherer, AlbertaMar 19, 2000McMaster5
3331 Ben Bauman, Trinity WesternFeb 16, 2001Simon Fraser5
3332 Kevin Bryan, Simon FraserFeb 16, 2001Trinity Western5
3333 Ben Bauman, Trinity WesternFeb 17, 2001Simon Fraser5
3334 Brent Charleton, Simon FraserFeb 17, 2001Trinity Western5
3335 Jordan Mason, Simon FraserFeb 17, 2001Trinity Western5
3336 Jeremy Neufeld, Simon FraserFeb 17, 2001Trinity Western5
3337 Rodney Baptiste, McMasterMar 16, 2001Carleton5
3338 Mark Porte, WesternMar 16, 2001Victoria5
3339 Jim Grozelle, WesternMar 17, 2001Brandon5
3340 Kurt Henry, Saint Mary'sMar 17, 2001Victoria5
3341 Michael Smart, CarletonMar 17, 2001Laval5
3342 Scott Walton, BrandonMar 17, 2001Western5
3343 Charlton Weasel Head, BrandonMar 17, 2001Western5
3344 Allister Wilmott, VictoriaMar 17, 2001Saint Mary's5
3345 Everett (E.L.) Adams, StFXMar 18, 2001Brandon5
3346 Gabriel Goree, Saint Mary'sMar 18, 2001Carleton5
3347 Randy Nohr, StFXMar 18, 2001Brandon5
3348 Donald (Tex) Phillips, BrandonMar 18, 2001StFX5
3349 Chris Brown, WesternMar 15, 2002Victoria5
3350 Keith Bustard, VictoriaMar 15, 2002Western5
3351 Jason Crawford, VictoriaMar 15, 2002Western5
3352 Shaun Doherty, VictoriaMar 15, 2002Western5
3353 Reuben Hall, AlbertaMar 15, 2002Saint Mary's5
3354 Chaka Harris, YorkMar 15, 2002Brandon5
3355 Will Jernigan, StFXMar 15, 2002Laval5
3356 Andrew Kwiatkowski, WesternMar 15, 2002Victoria5
3357 Robbie Valpreda, AlbertaMar 15, 2002Saint Mary's5
3358 David Brownrigg, LavalMar 16, 2002Western5
3359 O'Neil Gordon, BrandonMar 16, 2002Saint Mary's5
3360 Chaka Harris, YorkMar 16, 2002Alberta5
3361 Joseph Prue, BrandonMar 16, 2002Saint Mary's5
3362 Alexander Stephen, StFXMar 16, 2002Victoria5
3363 Kelsey Green, WesternMar 17, 2002Alberta5
3364 Tyrone Smith, BrandonMar 17, 2002Victoria5
3365 Jonathan Lundgren, Trinity WesternFeb 13, 2003Simon Fraser5
3366 Luke McKerrow, Simon FraserFeb 13, 2003Trinity Western5
3367 Dido Bunema, BrandonFeb 14, 2003Winnipeg5
3368 Daniel Duggan, WinnipegFeb 14, 2003Brandon5
3369 Chris Harris, CalgaryFeb 14, 2003Lethbridge5
3370 Nikosey Quick, BrandonFeb 14, 2003Winnipeg5
3371 Erfan Nasajpour, WinnipegFeb 15, 2003Brandon5
3372 Pat McKay, UBCFeb 20, 2003Trinity Western5
3373 Pat McKay, UBCFeb 21, 2003Trinity Western5
3374 Sean Newland, CalgaryFeb 21, 2003Alberta5
3375 William Porter, ReginaFeb 21, 2003Brandon5
3376 Phil Sudol, AlbertaFeb 21, 2003Calgary5
3377 Dido Bunema, BrandonFeb 22, 2003Regina5
3378 William Porter, ReginaFeb 22, 2003Brandon5
3379 Kyle Russell, UBCFeb 22, 2003Trinity Western5
3380 Daniel Young, Trinity WesternFeb 22, 2003UBC5
3381 Aman Heran, CalgaryFeb 23, 2003Alberta5
3382 Phil Sudol, AlbertaFeb 23, 2003Calgary5
3383 Adam Friesen, Trinity WesternFeb 28, 2003Alberta5
3384 Michael Melnychuk, AlbertaFeb 28, 2003Trinity Western5
3385 Karlo Villanueva, UBCFeb 28, 2003Regina5
3386 Daniel Young, Trinity WesternFeb 28, 2003Alberta5
3387 Jonathan Lundgren, Trinity WesternMar 1, 2003Regina5
3388 Kevin Petterson, AlbertaMar 1, 2003UBC5
3389 Bryden Wright, ReginaMar 1, 2003Trinity Western5
3390 Sherone Edwards, UPEIMar 14, 2003Carleton5
3391 Ben McCarthy, Saint Mary'sMar 14, 2003Alberta5
3392 Rob Scully, McMasterMar 14, 2003Laval5
3393 Jeff Walker, UPEIMar 14, 2003Carleton5
3394 Sherone Edwards, UPEIMar 15, 2003McMaster5
3395 John-Scott Esposito, GuelphMar 15, 2003Alberta5
3396 Radhi Knapp, GuelphMar 15, 2003Alberta5
3397 Dominique Soucy, LavalMar 15, 2003Carleton5
3398 Jeff Walker, UPEIMar 15, 2003McMaster5
3399 Gabriel Goree, Saint Mary'sMar 16, 2003UPEI5
3400 Atnas Maeko, Saint Mary'sMar 16, 2003UPEI5
3401 Adam Friesen, Trinity WesternFeb 20, 2004UBC5
3402 Andrew Spagrud, SaskatchewanFeb 20, 2004Alberta5
3403 Levi Vann, SaskatchewanFeb 20, 2004Alberta5
3404 Peter Wauthy, UBCFeb 20, 2004Trinity Western5
3405 Tyler Coston, AlbertaFeb 21, 2004Saskatchewan5
3406 Adam Friesen, Trinity WesternFeb 21, 2004UBC5
3407 Kevin Langdon, SaskatchewanFeb 21, 2004Alberta5
3408 Pat McKay, UBCFeb 21, 2004Trinity Western5
3409 Michael Melnychuk, AlbertaFeb 21, 2004Saskatchewan5
3410 Brian Banman, Trinity WesternFeb 22, 2004UBC5
3411 Ryder McKeown, UBCFeb 22, 2004Trinity Western5
3412 Brent Charleton, Simon FraserFeb 26, 2004UBC5
3413 Sean Stewart, Simon FraserFeb 26, 2004UBC5
3414 Pasha Bains, Simon FraserFeb 27, 2004UBC5
3415 Brent Charleton, Simon FraserFeb 27, 2004UBC5
3416 Michael Melnychuk, AlbertaFeb 27, 2004Calgary5
3417 Craig Rollins, UBCFeb 27, 2004Simon Fraser5
3418 Chris Wright, CalgaryFeb 27, 2004Alberta5
3419 Mustafa Cetin, BrandonFeb 28, 2004Regina5
3420 Graham Jarman, WaterlooFeb 28, 2004McMaster5
3421 Mario Joseph, BrandonFeb 28, 2004Regina5
3422 Dave Munkley, WaterlooFeb 28, 2004McMaster5
3423 Bryden Wright, ReginaFeb 28, 2004Brandon5
3424 Joel Hunter, ReginaFeb 29, 2004Brandon5
3425 Mario Joseph, BrandonFeb 29, 2004Regina5
3426 Scott Lelievre, BrandonFeb 29, 2004Regina5
3427 Tyler Coston, AlbertaMar 5, 2004UBC5
3428 Aman Heran, CalgaryMar 5, 2004Brandon5
3429 Karlo Villanueva, UBCMar 5, 2004Alberta5
3430 Scott Gordon, AlbertaMar 6, 2004Brandon5
3431 Kevin Petterson, AlbertaMar 6, 2004Brandon5
3432 John Riad, CalgaryMar 6, 2004UBC5
3433 Phil Scherer, AlbertaMar 6, 2004Brandon5
3434 Jonathan Dresner, ConcordiaMar 7, 2004Bishop's5
3435 Casey Archibald, UBCMar 18, 2004York5
3436 Mario Joseph, BrandonMar 18, 2004UNB5
3437 Patrick Sponaski, UBCMar 18, 2004York5
3438 Mustafa Cetin, BrandonMar 19, 2004UBC5
3439 Ryan French, YorkMar 19, 2004Laval5
3440 O'Neil Gordon, BrandonMar 19, 2004UBC5
3441 Jean-Philippe Morin, LavalMar 19, 2004York5
3442 Jonathan Bell, StFXMar 20, 2004York5
3443 Oliver Glencross, UNBMar 20, 2004McMaster5
3444 Chaka Harris, YorkMar 20, 2004StFX5
3445 Whit Hornsberger, CalgaryMar 20, 2004Carleton5
3446 Doug Thompson, UNBMar 20, 2004McMaster5
3447 Chris Wright, CalgaryMar 20, 2004Carleton5
3448 Adam Guiney, McMasterMar 21, 2004Brock5
3449 Justin Gunter, McMasterMar 21, 2004Brock5
3450 Osvaldo Jeanty, CarletonMar 21, 2004StFX5
3451 Rob Scully, McMasterMar 21, 2004Brock5
3452 Kevin Stienstra, BrockMar 21, 2004McMaster5
3453 Jordan Kozey, ReginaFeb 18, 2005Winnipeg5
3454 Raj Mander, Simon FraserFeb 18, 2005UBC5
3455 Karlo Villanueva, UBCFeb 18, 2005Simon Fraser5
3456 Dean Whalen, AlbertaFeb 18, 2005Calgary5
3457 Rick Brar, CalgaryFeb 19, 2005Alberta5
3458 Tony Richter, WinnipegFeb 19, 2005Regina5
3459 Chris Wright, CalgaryFeb 19, 2005Alberta5
3460 Scott Gordon, AlbertaFeb 20, 2005Calgary5
3461 Scott Gordon, AlbertaFeb 25, 2005Saskatchewan5
3462 Joel Hunter, ReginaFeb 25, 2005Brandon5
3463 Andrew Spagrud, SaskatchewanFeb 25, 2005Alberta5
3464 Bryden Wright, ReginaFeb 25, 2005Brandon5
3465 Graeme Bollinger, VictoriaFeb 26, 2005UBC5
3466 Andrew Coatsworth, WaterlooFeb 26, 2005Lakehead5
3467 Brandon Ellis, VictoriaFeb 26, 2005UBC5
3468 Scott Gordon, AlbertaFeb 26, 2005Saskatchewan5
3469 Ryder McKeown, UBCFeb 26, 2005Victoria5
3470 Michael Melnychuk, AlbertaFeb 26, 2005Saskatchewan5
3471 Jimmy Sebulime, BrandonFeb 26, 2005Regina5
3472 Karlo Villanueva, UBCFeb 26, 2005Victoria5
3473 Shaun Doherty, VictoriaMar 4, 2005Regina5
3474 Joel Hunter, ReginaMar 4, 2005Victoria5
3475 Mario Joseph, BrandonMar 4, 2005Alberta5
3476 Phil Sudol, AlbertaMar 4, 2005Brandon5
3477 Chris Trumpy, VictoriaMar 4, 2005Regina5
3478 Bryden Wright, ReginaMar 4, 2005Victoria5
3479 Michael Davis, WaterlooMar 5, 2005Brock5
3480 Yul Michel, BrandonMar 5, 2005Regina5
3481 Kevin Boucher, UQAMMar 6, 2005Laval5
3482 Dwayne Buckley, ConcordiaMar 6, 2005Bishop's5
3483 Charles Fortier, LavalMar 6, 2005UQAM5
3484 Jamal Gallier, ConcordiaMar 6, 2005Bishop's5
3485 Gerces (Jay) Prosper, UQAMMar 6, 2005Laval5
3486 Ratana Sak, UQAMMar 6, 2005Laval5
3487 Benjamin Sormonte, ConcordiaMar 6, 2005Bishop's5
3488 Chris Blackwood, ConcordiaMar 11, 2005Laval5
3489 Patrick Perrotte, ConcordiaMar 11, 2005Laval5
3490 Jonathan Bell, StFXMar 18, 2005Alberta5
3491 Jermaine Campbell, OttawaMar 18, 2005Carleton5
3492 Shaun Doherty, VictoriaMar 18, 2005Brock5
3493 Aaron Doornekamp, CarletonMar 18, 2005Ottawa5
3494 Morgan Fairweather, BrockMar 18, 2005Victoria5
3495 Garry Gallimore, StFXMar 18, 2005Alberta5
3496 Tyler Hass, VictoriaMar 18, 2005Brock5
3497 Graham Jarman, WaterlooMar 18, 2005Brandon5
3498 Jean-Emmanuel Jean-Marie, CarletonMar 18, 2005Ottawa5
3499 Michael Melnychuk, AlbertaMar 18, 2005StFX5
3500 Rastko Popovic, ConcordiaMar 18, 2005Saint Mary's5
3501 Phil Sudol, AlbertaMar 18, 2005StFX5
3502 Aaron Doornekamp, CarletonMar 19, 2005StFX5
3503 Brandon Ellis, VictoriaMar 19, 2005Saint Mary's5
3504 Marko Jovic, OttawaMar 19, 2005Alberta5
3505 Rastko Popovic, ConcordiaMar 19, 2005Brock5
3506 Teti Kabetu, OttawaMar 20, 2005Victoria5
3507 Eric Rushton, VictoriaMar 20, 2005Ottawa5
3508 Benjamin Sormonte, ConcordiaMar 20, 2005Carleton5
3509 Dany Charlery, BrandonFeb 17, 2006Winnipeg5
3510 Michael Erickson, Trinity WesternFeb 17, 2006Victoria5
3511 Kevin Shaw, Simon FraserFeb 17, 2006UBC5
3512 Emmy Unaegbu, Simon FraserFeb 17, 2006UBC5
3513 Michael Erickson, Trinity WesternFeb 18, 2006Victoria5
3514 Josh Feist, CalgaryFeb 18, 2006Alberta5
3515 Tyler Hass, VictoriaFeb 18, 2006Trinity Western5
3516 Nolan Holmes, Simon FraserFeb 18, 2006UBC5
3517 James Hudson, AlbertaFeb 18, 2006Calgary5
3518 Steve Moore, VictoriaFeb 18, 2006Trinity Western5
3519 Dan Shynkaryk, WinnipegFeb 18, 2006Brandon5
3520 Richard Bates, AlbertaFeb 19, 2006Calgary5
3521 Graeme Bollinger, VictoriaFeb 19, 2006Trinity Western5
3522 Steve Moore, VictoriaFeb 19, 2006Trinity Western5
3523 Matthew Opalko, WinnipegFeb 19, 2006Brandon5
3524 Chris Trumpy, VictoriaFeb 19, 2006Trinity Western5
3525 Kevin Langdon, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2006Alberta5
3526 Dean Whalen, AlbertaFeb 24, 2006Saskatchewan5
3527 Pasha Bains, UBCFeb 25, 2006Victoria5
3528 Matthew Greenberg, SaskatchewanFeb 25, 2006Alberta5
3529 Casey Archibald, UBCFeb 26, 2006Victoria5
3530 Tyler Hass, VictoriaMar 3, 2006Regina5
3531 Andrew Spagrud, SaskatchewanMar 4, 2006Regina5
3532 Jordan Yu, UBCMar 4, 2006Victoria5
3533 Eric Breland, Cape BretonMar 16, 2006Laurier5
3534 Ryan Bell, CarletonMar 17, 2006UQAM5
3535 Jason Birring, UBCMar 17, 2006Cape Breton5
3536 Jacob Doerksen, VictoriaMar 17, 2006Saskatchewan5
3537 Matthew Greenberg, SaskatchewanMar 17, 2006Victoria5
3538 Corey Hargrove, Cape BretonMar 17, 2006UBC5
3539 Ben Katz, McMasterMar 17, 2006StFX5
3540 Jesse MacDonald, LaurierMar 17, 2006York5
3541 Steve Moore, VictoriaMar 17, 2006Saskatchewan5
3542 Alexander Stephen, StFXMar 17, 2006McMaster5
3543 Jarrett Timmons, Cape BretonMar 17, 2006UBC5
3544 Rejean Chabot, SaskatchewanMar 18, 2006McMaster5
3545 Jacob Doerksen, VictoriaMar 18, 2006StFX5
3546 Brandon Ellis, VictoriaMar 18, 2006StFX5
3547 Ryan Bell, CarletonMar 19, 2006Victoria5
3548 Jean-Emmanuel Jean-Marie, CarletonMar 19, 2006Victoria5
3549 Bryson Kool, UBCMar 19, 2006McMaster5
3550 Erfan Nasajpour, WinnipegFeb 16, 2007Regina5
3551 Luke Robinson, Trinity WesternFeb 16, 2007UBC5
3552 Michael James, WinnipegFeb 17, 2007Regina5
3553 Bryson Kool, UBCFeb 17, 2007Trinity Western5
3554 Erfan Nasajpour, WinnipegFeb 17, 2007Regina5
3555 Erfan Nasajpour, WinnipegFeb 18, 2007Regina5
3556 Dan Shynkaryk, WinnipegFeb 18, 2007Regina5
3557 Yul Michel, BrandonFeb 24, 2007Regina5
3558 Jon Thomson, BrandonFeb 24, 2007Regina5
3559 Yuri Whyms, BrandonFeb 24, 2007Regina5
3560 Jamal Williams, ReginaFeb 24, 2007Brandon5
3561 Dwayne Buckley, ConcordiaMar 16, 2007Saint Mary's5
3562 Jermaine Campbell, OttawaMar 16, 2007UBC5
3563 Aaron Doornekamp, CarletonMar 16, 2007Acadia5
3564 Kevin Kloostra, WindsorMar 16, 2007Brandon5
3565 Bryson Kool, UBCMar 16, 2007Ottawa5
3566 Patrick Perrotte, ConcordiaMar 16, 2007Saint Mary's5
3567 Paulo Santana, AcadiaMar 16, 2007Carleton5
3568 Ryan Steer, WindsorMar 16, 2007Brandon5
3569 Osvaldo Jeanty, CarletonMar 17, 2007Ottawa5
3570 Mark McLaughlin, Saint Mary'sMar 17, 2007Brandon5
3571 Cordell Wright, Saint Mary'sMar 17, 2007Brandon5
3572 Osvaldo Jeanty, CarletonMar 18, 2007Brandon5
3573 Matt Rachar, UBCMar 18, 2007Concordia5
3574 Michael James, WinnipegFeb 16, 2008Regina5
3575 Kris Heshka, ReginaFeb 17, 2008Winnipeg5
3576 Adam Hartman, BrandonFeb 23, 2008Regina5
3577 Kris Heshka, ReginaFeb 23, 2008Brandon5
3578 Jeffrey Lukomski, ReginaFeb 23, 2008Brandon5
3579 Yul Michel, BrandonFeb 23, 2008Regina5
3580 Jamal Williams, ReginaFeb 23, 2008Brandon5
3581 Jamal Williams, ReginaFeb 24, 2008Brandon5
3582 Neb Aleksic, AlbertaMar 14, 2008Carleton5
3583 Ryan Barbeau, WesternMar 14, 2008Saint Mary's5
3584 Matthew Curtis, WesternMar 14, 2008Saint Mary's5
3585 Mike Kemp, BrockMar 14, 2008UBC5
3586 Colin LaForme, WesternMar 14, 2008Saint Mary's5
3587 Scott Murray, BrockMar 14, 2008UBC5
3588 Stuart Turnbull, CarletonMar 14, 2008Alberta5
3589 Dusty Bianchin, BrockMar 15, 2008Western5
3590 Scott Leigh, AlbertaMar 15, 2008Laval5
3591 Andrew Parker, AlbertaMar 15, 2008Laval5
3592 Louis Hurd, Trinity WesternFeb 12, 2009Victoria5
3593 Tyler Hass, VictoriaFeb 13, 2009Trinity Western5
3594 Michael James, WinnipegFeb 13, 2009Regina5
3595 Jeffrey Lukomski, ReginaFeb 13, 2009Winnipeg5
3596 Jeff Cullen, VictoriaFeb 14, 2009Trinity Western5
3597 Nick Lother, WinnipegFeb 14, 2009Regina5
3598 Jeffrey Lukomski, ReginaFeb 14, 2009Winnipeg5
3599 Brian Banman, Trinity WesternFeb 20, 2009UBC5
3600 Rejean Chabot, BrandonFeb 20, 2009Regina5
3601 Blain LaBranche, UBCFeb 20, 2009Trinity Western5
3602 Andrew Lomond, BrandonFeb 20, 2009Regina5
3603 Josh Whyte, UBCFeb 21, 2009Trinity Western5
3604 Paul Schubach, ReginaFeb 22, 2009Brandon5
3605 Jamal Williams, ReginaFeb 22, 2009Brandon5
3606 Alan Goodhoofd, WaterlooFeb 25, 2009Guelph5
3607 Brian Banman, Trinity WesternFeb 28, 2009Brandon5
3608 Josh Beattie, DalhousieMar 13, 2009UBC5
3609 Matthew Curtis, WesternMar 13, 2009Ottawa5
3610 Dax Dessureault, OttawaMar 13, 2009Western5
3611 Keenan Jeppesen, WesternMar 13, 2009Ottawa5
3612 Christian Upshaw, StFXMar 13, 2009Carleton5
3613 Matt Rachar, UBCMar 14, 2009Calgary5
3614 Andrew Wedemire, WesternMar 14, 2009Carleton5
3615 Damian Buckley, ConcordiaMar 15, 2009Ottawa5
3616 Blain LaBranche, UBCMar 15, 2009Carleton5
3617 Robert Saunders, CarletonMar 15, 2009UBC5
3618 Stuart Turnbull, CarletonMar 15, 2009UBC5
3619 Warren Ward, OttawaMar 15, 2009Concordia5
3620 Ostap Choliy, YorkFeb 24, 2010Toronto5
3621 Drazen Glisic, TorontoFeb 24, 2010York5
3622 Ryan Hairsine, Queen'sFeb 24, 2010Ryerson5
3623 John Lafontaine, YorkFeb 24, 2010Toronto5
3624 Nick Magalas, TorontoFeb 24, 2010York5
3625 Victor Raso, McMasterFeb 24, 2010Waterloo5
3626 Samuel Freeman, UFVFeb 25, 2010Saskatchewan5
3627 Troy Gottselig, SaskatchewanFeb 25, 2010UFV5
3628 Duncan Jones, SaskatchewanFeb 25, 2010UFV5
3629 Christopher (Chas) Kok, Simon FraserFeb 25, 2010Regina5
3630 Paul Schubach, ReginaFeb 25, 2010Simon Fraser5
3631 Kevin Shaw, Simon FraserFeb 25, 2010Regina5
3632 Josh Whyte, UBCFeb 25, 2010Alberta5
3633 Zeon Gray, UFVFeb 26, 2010Saskatchewan5
3634 Matt Kuzminski, Simon FraserFeb 26, 2010Regina5
3635 Blain LaBranche, UBCFeb 26, 2010Alberta5
3636 Jeff Price, LethbridgeFeb 26, 2010Calgary5
3637 Robbie Sihota, CalgaryFeb 26, 2010Lethbridge5
3638 Jamal Williams, ReginaFeb 26, 2010Simon Fraser5
3639 Nathan Yu, UBCFeb 26, 2010Alberta5
3640 Matthew Buckley, LaurierFeb 27, 2010Windsor5
3641 Greg Carter, LakeheadFeb 27, 2010Waterloo5
3642 Randy Davis, LethbridgeFeb 27, 2010Calgary5
3643 Ryan Hairsine, Queen'sFeb 27, 2010Ottawa5
3644 Matt Hayes, WaterlooFeb 27, 2010Lakehead5
3645 Danhue Lawrence, LethbridgeFeb 27, 2010Calgary5
3646 Jamie McLeod, CalgaryFeb 27, 2010Lethbridge5
3647 Yoosrie Salhia, LakeheadFeb 27, 2010Waterloo5
3648 Jimmy Scroggins, ReginaFeb 27, 2010Simon Fraser5
3649 Damon Thomas Anderson, Bishop'sMar 5, 2010UQAM5
3650 Michael Lieffers, SaskatchewanMar 5, 2010UBC5
3651 Michael Linklater, SaskatchewanMar 5, 2010UBC5
3652 Melvyn Mayott, UBCMar 5, 2010Saskatchewan5
3653 Kevin Shaw, Simon FraserMar 5, 2010Calgary5
3654 Hermon Tesfaghebriel, Bishop'sMar 5, 2010UQAM5
3655 Josh Whyte, UBCMar 5, 2010Saskatchewan5
3656 Jean Francois Beaulieu-Maheux, LavalMar 6, 2010McGill5
3657 Ross Bekkering, CalgaryMar 6, 2010Saskatchewan5
3658 Josh Collins, WindsorMar 6, 2010Lakehead5
3659 Francois-Olivier Gagnon-Hebert, LavalMar 6, 2010McGill5
3660 Cameron Hornby, LakeheadMar 6, 2010Windsor5
3661 Nigel Johnson-Tyghter, WindsorMar 6, 2010Lakehead5
3662 Christopher (Chas) Kok, Simon FraserMar 6, 2010UBC5
3663 Jamie Searle, LakeheadMar 6, 2010Windsor5
3664 Jerome Turcotte-Routhier, LavalMar 6, 2010McGill5
3665 Mark McLaughlin, Saint Mary'sMar 12, 2010UPEI5
3666 Alexander Traikov, AcadiaMar 12, 2010Dalhousie5
3667 Greg Carter, LakeheadMar 13, 2010Ottawa5
3668 Paris Carter, Cape BretonMar 13, 2010Dalhousie5
3669 Isaac Kuon, WindsorMar 13, 2010Carleton5
3670 Miguel Pink, Saint Mary'sMar 13, 2010StFX5
3671 Jamie Searle, LakeheadMar 13, 2010Ottawa5
3672 William Silver, StFXMar 14, 2010Cape Breton5
3673 Paris Carter, Cape BretonMar 19, 2010Calgary5
3674 Eric Cote-Kougnima, UQAMMar 19, 2010Carleton5
3675 Enrico Diloreto, WindsorMar 19, 2010Saskatchewan5
3676 Adil El Makssoud, UQAMMar 19, 2010Carleton5
3677 Cole Hobin, CarletonMar 19, 2010UQAM5
3678 Isaac Kuon, WindsorMar 19, 2010Saskatchewan5
3679 Yoosrie Salhia, LakeheadMar 19, 2010UBC5
3680 Josh Whyte, UBCMar 19, 2010Lakehead5
3681 Ross Bekkering, CalgaryMar 20, 2010UBC5
3682 Showron Glover, SaskatchewanMar 20, 2010Carleton5
3683 Troy Gottselig, SaskatchewanMar 20, 2010Carleton5
3684 Cameron John-Proctor, Cape BretonMar 20, 2010Lakehead5
3685 Isaac Kuon, WindsorMar 20, 2010UQAM5
3686 Michael Lieffers, SaskatchewanMar 20, 2010Carleton5
3687 Ryan Roper, Cape BretonMar 20, 2010Lakehead5
3688 Christopher Anderson, OttawaFeb 23, 2011Laurentian5
3689 Kevin Cameron, GuelphFeb 23, 2011Laurier5
3690 Kenan Etale, McMasterFeb 23, 2011Western5
3691 Jahmal Jones, RyersonFeb 23, 2011York5
3692 Kareem Malcolm, GuelphFeb 23, 2011Laurier5
3693 Luke Staniscia, RyersonFeb 23, 2011York5
3694 Travis Turnbull, YorkFeb 23, 2011Ryerson5
3695 Todd Bergen-Henengouwen, AlbertaFeb 24, 2011Victoria5
3696 Robert Dewar, AlbertaFeb 24, 2011Victoria5
3697 Samuel Freeman, UFVFeb 24, 2011Trinity Western5
3698 Kyle Coston, Trinity WesternFeb 25, 2011UFV5
3699 James Elliott, UFVFeb 25, 2011Trinity Western5
3700 Brent Malish, UBCFeb 25, 2011Manitoba5
3701 Alex Murphy, UBCFeb 25, 2011Manitoba5
3702 Tristan Smith, Trinity WesternFeb 25, 2011UFV5
3703 Jordan Baker, AlbertaFeb 26, 2011Victoria5
3704 Johnny Berhanemeskel, OttawaFeb 26, 2011Toronto5
3705 Josh Collins, WindsorFeb 26, 2011Laurier5
3706 Marek Downarowicz, ReginaFeb 26, 2011Saskatchewan5
3707 Jamar Forde, LaurierFeb 26, 2011Windsor5
3708 Louis Gauthier, OttawaFeb 26, 2011Toronto5
3709 Zeon Gray, UFVFeb 26, 2011Trinity Western5
3710 Kris Heshka, ReginaFeb 26, 2011Saskatchewan5
3711 Alex Hill, TorontoFeb 26, 2011Ottawa5
3712 Tyson Hinz, CarletonFeb 26, 2011Ryerson5
3713 Lien Phillip, WindsorFeb 26, 2011Laurier5
3714 Richard Reimer, ManitobaFeb 26, 2011UBC5
3715 Jamie Searle, LakeheadFeb 26, 2011Western5
3716 Calvin Westbrook, Trinity WesternFeb 26, 2011UFV5
3717 Tristan Renaud-Tremblay, McGillMar 1, 2011Laval5
3718 Christopher Anderson, OttawaMar 4, 2011Lakehead5
3719 Matthew Buckley, LaurierMar 4, 2011Carleton5
3720 James Clark, ConcordiaMar 4, 2011Laval5
3721 Kyle Desmarais, ConcordiaMar 4, 2011Laval5
3722 Alex DesRoches, UNBMar 4, 2011Acadia5
3723 Jeremy Dunn, StFXMar 4, 2011Saint Mary's5
3724 Jamar Forde, LaurierMar 4, 2011Carleton5
3725 Decee Krah, ConcordiaMar 4, 2011Laval5
3726 Evens Laroche, ConcordiaMar 4, 2011Laval5
3727 Melvyn Mayott, UBCMar 4, 2011Alberta5
3728 Alex Murphy, UBCMar 4, 2011Alberta5
3729 Daniel Quirion, UNBMar 4, 2011Acadia5
3730 Yoosrie Salhia, LakeheadMar 4, 2011Ottawa5
3731 Jerome Smith, Saint Mary'sMar 4, 2011StFX5
3732 Andrew Wright, UNBMar 4, 2011Acadia5
3733 Robert Dewar, AlbertaMar 5, 2011Trinity Western5
3734 Cole Hobin, CarletonMar 5, 2011Lakehead5
3735 Michael Lieffers, SaskatchewanMar 5, 2011UBC5
3736 Phillip Nkrumah, Cape BretonMar 5, 2011Acadia5
3737 Sandy Veit, DalhousieMar 5, 2011StFX5
3738 Joseph Schow, DalhousieMar 6, 2011Acadia5
3739 Kamar Burke, UBCMar 11, 2011Acadia5
3740 Kyle Coston, Trinity WesternMar 11, 2011Lakehead5
3741 Elliot Thompson, CarletonMar 11, 2011Concordia5
3742 Zach Brisebois, ConcordiaMar 12, 2011Dalhousie5
3743 James Clark, ConcordiaMar 12, 2011Dalhousie5
3744 Kyle Desmarais, ConcordiaMar 12, 2011Dalhousie5
3745 Cole Hobin, CarletonMar 12, 2011Saskatchewan5
3746 Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 12, 2011Saskatchewan5
3747 William Yengue, DalhousieMar 12, 2011Concordia5
3748 Nathan Yu, UBCMar 12, 2011Trinity Western5
3749 Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 13, 2011Trinity Western5
3750 Ryan Thomson, LakeheadMar 13, 2011Dalhousie5
3751 Andrew Ferguson, BrockFeb 22, 2012Windsor5
3752 Andrew Kraus, BrockFeb 22, 2012Windsor5
3753 Kareem Malcolm, GuelphFeb 22, 2012Laurier5
3754 Sheldon Bjorgaard, UFVFeb 23, 2012Lethbridge5
3755 Derek Waldner, LethbridgeFeb 23, 2012UFV5
3756 Zac Andrus, VictoriaFeb 24, 2012Calgary5
3757 Michael Berg, VictoriaFeb 24, 2012Calgary5
3758 Daniel Ferguson, AlbertaFeb 24, 2012UBC5
3759 Ryan MacKinnon, VictoriaFeb 24, 2012Calgary5
3760 Derek Waldner, LethbridgeFeb 24, 2012UFV5
3761 Calvin Westbrook, Trinity WesternFeb 24, 2012Saskatchewan5
3762 Christopher Anderson, OttawaFeb 25, 2012Ryerson5
3763 Kevin Churchill, CarletonFeb 25, 2012Laurentian5
3764 Enrico Diloreto, WindsorFeb 25, 2012McMaster5
3765 Morgan Duce, LethbridgeFeb 25, 2012UFV5
3766 Tyler Fidler, CalgaryFeb 25, 2012Victoria5
3767 Cole Hobin, CarletonFeb 25, 2012Laurentian5
3768 Michael James, UFVFeb 25, 2012Lethbridge5
3769 Adam Johnson, LakeheadFeb 25, 2012Guelph5
3770 Jasper Moedt, UFVFeb 25, 2012Lethbridge5
3771 Kurtis Osborne, Trinity WesternFeb 25, 2012Saskatchewan5
3772 Doug Plumb, UBCFeb 25, 2012Alberta5
3773 Logan Reiter, LethbridgeFeb 25, 2012UFV5
3774 Joe Rocca, McMasterFeb 25, 2012Windsor5
3775 Ryan Thomson, LakeheadFeb 25, 2012Guelph5
3776 Derek Waldner, LethbridgeFeb 25, 2012UFV5
3777 Kyle Desmarais, ConcordiaFeb 29, 2012Laval5
3778 Tristan Renaud-Tremblay, McGillFeb 29, 2012UQAM5
3779 Gregory Saint-Amand, UQAMFeb 29, 2012McGill5
3780 Aljosa Alilovic, Cape BretonMar 2, 2012Dalhousie5
3781 Todd Bergen-Henengouwen, AlbertaMar 2, 2012Saskatchewan5
3782 Jonathan Cooper, UPEIMar 2, 2012Saint Mary's5
3783 Harry Ezenibe, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2012UPEI5
3784 Benjamin Johnson, LakeheadMar 2, 2012Ryerson5
3785 Peter Lomuro, SaskatchewanMar 2, 2012Alberta5
3786 Ryan MacKinnon, VictoriaMar 2, 2012UFV5
3787 Jerome Smith, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2012UPEI5
3788 Aljosa Alilovic, Cape BretonMar 3, 2012StFX5
3789 Alexandre Bernard, UQAMMar 3, 2012Concordia5
3790 Kyle Desmarais, ConcordiaMar 3, 2012UQAM5
3791 James Dorsey, Cape BretonMar 3, 2012StFX5
3792 Matthew Forbes, SaskatchewanMar 3, 2012Victoria5
3793 Michael James, UFVMar 3, 2012Alberta5
3794 Jahmal Jones, RyersonMar 3, 2012Carleton5
3795 Evens Laroche, ConcordiaMar 3, 2012UQAM5
3796 Meshack Lufile, Cape BretonMar 3, 2012StFX5
3797 Jasper Moedt, UFVMar 3, 2012Alberta5
3798 Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 3, 2012Ryerson5
3799 Jonathan Tull, AcadiaMar 3, 2012Saint Mary's5
3800 Anthony Ashe, AcadiaMar 9, 2012Carleton5
3801 Sheldon Bjorgaard, UFVMar 9, 2012Lakehead5
3802 Zach Brisebois, ConcordiaMar 9, 2012StFX5
3803 Kafil Eyitayo, ConcordiaMar 9, 2012StFX5
3804 Joel Friesen, UFVMar 9, 2012Lakehead5
3805 Kyle Grewal, UFVMar 9, 2012Lakehead5
3806 Michael James, UFVMar 9, 2012Lakehead5
3807 Evens Laroche, ConcordiaMar 9, 2012StFX5
3808 Tyler Scott, AcadiaMar 9, 2012Carleton5
3809 Tyrell Vernon, StFXMar 9, 2012Concordia5
3810 Greg Carter, LakeheadMar 10, 2012Acadia5
3811 Kyle Desmarais, ConcordiaMar 10, 2012Ryerson5
3812 Joel Friesen, UFVMar 10, 2012Carleton5
3813 Tyson Hinz, CarletonMar 10, 2012UFV5
3814 Cole Hobin, CarletonMar 10, 2012UFV5
3815 Benjamin Johnson, LakeheadMar 10, 2012Acadia5
3816 Jahmal Jones, RyersonMar 10, 2012Concordia5
3817 Thomas Scrubb, CarletonMar 10, 2012UFV5
3818 Anthony Ashe, AcadiaMar 11, 2012Ryerson5
3819 Shane Coupland, StFXMar 11, 2012UFV5
3820 Joel Friesen, UFVMar 11, 2012StFX5
3821 Willy Manigat, CarletonMar 11, 2012Alberta5
3822 Jasper Moedt, UFVMar 11, 2012StFX5
3823 Sahr Saffa, AlbertaMar 11, 2012Carleton5
3824 Tyrell Vernon, StFXMar 11, 2012UFV5
3825 James York, UFVMar 11, 2012StFX5
3826 William Coulthard, LaurierFeb 20, 2013Brock5
3827 Tshing Kasamba, BrockFeb 20, 2013Laurier5
3828 Mike Luby, BrockFeb 20, 2013Laurier5
3829 Nathan Thompson, LaurierFeb 20, 2013Brock5
3830 Matthew Ziobrowski, YorkFeb 20, 2013Ryerson5
3831 Tonner Jackson, Trinity WesternFeb 22, 2013Winnipeg5
3832 Kevin Oliver, ManitobaFeb 22, 2013Victoria5
3833 Ben Baker, SaskatchewanFeb 23, 2013UFV5
3834 Justin Bakuteka, Trinity WesternFeb 23, 2013Winnipeg5
3835 Greg Carter, LakeheadFeb 23, 2013McMaster5
3836 Jordan Clennon, WinnipegFeb 23, 2013Trinity Western5
3837 Andrew Cunningham, WinnipegFeb 23, 2013Trinity Western5
3838 Robert Dewar, AlbertaFeb 23, 2013UBC5
3839 Enrico Diloreto, WindsorFeb 23, 2013Brock5
3840 Mark Gibson, BrockFeb 23, 2013Windsor5
3841 Travis Krahn, WinnipegFeb 23, 2013Trinity Western5
3842 Alex Ratte, LaurentianFeb 23, 2013Carleton5
3843 Ismar Serferagic Kriese, WindsorFeb 23, 2013Brock5
3844 David Wagner, UBCFeb 23, 2013Alberta5
3845 Justin Bakuteka, Trinity WesternFeb 24, 2013Winnipeg5
3846 Patrick Burns, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2013UFV5
3847 Manjodh Dulay, UFVFeb 24, 2013Saskatchewan5
3848 Travis Krahn, WinnipegFeb 24, 2013Trinity Western5
3849 Geoff Pippus, UBCFeb 24, 2013Alberta5
3850 O'Brian Wallace, UBCFeb 24, 2013Alberta5
3851 Adam Weir, AlbertaFeb 24, 2013UBC5
3852 Michael Acheampong, VictoriaMar 1, 2013Winnipeg5
3853 Jordan Clarke, StFXMar 1, 2013Dalhousie5
3854 Klaus Figueredo, UFVMar 1, 2013UBC5
3855 Kevon Parchment, UFVMar 1, 2013UBC5
3856 Jarred Reid, DalhousieMar 1, 2013StFX5
3857 Deontay Smith, UPEIMar 1, 2013Saint Mary's5
3858 Anthony Ashe, AcadiaMar 2, 2013Saint Mary's5
3859 Johnny Berhanemeskel, OttawaMar 2, 2013Carleton5
3860 Jordan Clennon, WinnipegMar 2, 2013UFV5
3861 Terrell Evans, VictoriaMar 2, 2013UBC5
3862 Dwayne Harvey, LakeheadMar 2, 2013Windsor5
3863 Jeremy Leonard-Smith, Bishop'sMar 2, 2013McGill5
3864 Kevon Parchment, UFVMar 2, 2013Winnipeg5
3865 Anthony Sears, AcadiaMar 2, 2013Saint Mary's5
3866 Clinton Springer-Williams, CarletonMar 2, 2013Ottawa5
3867 James Dorsey, Cape BretonMar 3, 2013Acadia5
3868 Michael Acheampong, VictoriaMar 8, 2013Carleton5
3869 Anthony Ashe, AcadiaMar 8, 2013UBC5
3870 Cedric Kasongo, Cape BretonMar 8, 2013Lakehead5
3871 Dwayne Harvey, LakeheadMar 9, 2013Ottawa5
3872 Terrell Evans, VictoriaMar 10, 2013McGill5
3873 Vikas Gill, OttawaMar 10, 2013Acadia5
3874 Dwayne Harvey, LakeheadMar 10, 2013Carleton5
3875 Te'Jour Riley, McGillMar 10, 2013Victoria5
3876 Anthony Sears, AcadiaMar 10, 2013Ottawa5
3877 Aaron Best, RyersonFeb 19, 2014Queen's5
3878 Rashayne Case, WesternFeb 19, 2014Lakehead5
3879 Jamar Coke, LakeheadFeb 19, 2014Western5
3880 Igor Lebov, LakeheadFeb 19, 2014Western5
3881 Anthony McIntosh, LakeheadFeb 19, 2014Western5
3882 Adika Peter-McNeilly, RyersonFeb 19, 2014Queen's5
3883 Peter Scholtes, WesternFeb 19, 2014Lakehead5
3884 Sukhpreet Singh, Queen'sFeb 19, 2014Ryerson5
3885 Morgan Duce, LethbridgeFeb 20, 2014UFV5
3886 Manjodh Dulay, UFVFeb 20, 2014Lethbridge5
3887 Brent Watkins, LethbridgeFeb 20, 2014UFV5
3888 Ben Baker, SaskatchewanFeb 21, 2014Thompson Rivers5
3889 Jordan Baker, AlbertaFeb 21, 2014UBC5
3890 Matthew Forbes, SaskatchewanFeb 21, 2014Thompson Rivers5
3891 Kevon Parchment, UFVFeb 21, 2014Lethbridge5
3892 Zachary Usherwood, Thompson RiversFeb 21, 2014Saskatchewan5
3893 Leon Alexander, McMasterFeb 22, 2014Western5
3894 Ryan Bennett, LaurentianFeb 22, 2014Carleton5
3895 Johnny Berhanemeskel, OttawaFeb 22, 2014Ryerson5
3896 William Coulthard, LaurierFeb 22, 2014Windsor5
3897 Gabriel Gonthier-Dubue, OttawaFeb 22, 2014Ryerson5
3898 Evan Matthews, WindsorFeb 22, 2014Laurier5
3899 Youssef Ouahrig, AlbertaFeb 22, 2014UBC5
3900 Alex Ratte, LaurentianFeb 22, 2014Carleton5
3901 Aaron Redpath, McMasterFeb 22, 2014Western5
3902 N'Kosi Kedar Salam, UBCFeb 22, 2014Alberta5
3903 Isaiah Solomon, UBCFeb 22, 2014Alberta5
3904 Clinton Springer-Williams, CarletonFeb 22, 2014Laurentian5
3905 Marcus Tibbs, VictoriaFeb 22, 2014Winnipeg5
3906 Connor Wood, CarletonFeb 22, 2014Laurentian5
3907 Mamadou Gueye, AlbertaFeb 23, 2014UBC5
3908 Brylle Kamen, UBCFeb 23, 2014Alberta5
3909 Nigel (Tommy) Nixon, UBCFeb 23, 2014Alberta5
3910 Youssef Ouahrig, AlbertaFeb 23, 2014UBC5
3911 Ben Baker, SaskatchewanFeb 28, 2014Alberta5
3912 Jordan Baker, AlbertaFeb 28, 2014Saskatchewan5
3913 Dadrian Collins, SaskatchewanFeb 28, 2014Alberta5
3914 Enrico Diloreto, WindsorFeb 28, 2014Carleton5
3915 Klaus Figueredo, UFVFeb 28, 2014Victoria5
3916 Nathan McCarthy, McMasterFeb 28, 2014Ottawa5
3917 Trevon McNeil, McMasterFeb 28, 2014Ottawa5
3918 Donathan Moss, UPEIFeb 28, 2014Cape Breton5
3919 Czar Robotham, AlbertaFeb 28, 2014Saskatchewan5
3920 Marcus Tibbs, VictoriaFeb 28, 2014UFV5
3921 Kadeem Willis, UFVFeb 28, 2014Victoria5
3922 Julius Antoine, StFXMar 1, 2014Acadia5
3923 Kevin Bercy, StFXMar 1, 2014Acadia5
3924 Josh Collins, WindsorMar 1, 2014McMaster5
3925 Matthew Forbes, SaskatchewanMar 1, 2014UFV5
3926 Gabriel Gonthier-Dubue, OttawaMar 1, 2014Carleton5
3927 Mamadou Gueye, AlbertaMar 1, 2014Victoria5
3928 Thomas Lacy, McGillMar 1, 2014Laval5
3929 Dele Ogundokun, McGillMar 1, 2014Laval5
3930 Kenneth Otieno, AlbertaMar 1, 2014Victoria5
3931 Lien Phillip, WindsorMar 1, 2014McMaster5
3932 Brian Rouse, Saint Mary'sMar 1, 2014UPEI5
3933 Hugues Ryan, LavalMar 1, 2014McGill5
3934 Anthony Sears, AcadiaMar 1, 2014StFX5
3935 Kevin Bercy, StFXMar 2, 2014Saint Mary's5
3936 Terrence Taylor, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2014StFX5
3937 Leon Alexander, McMasterMar 7, 2014Carleton5
3938 Marquis Clayton, Saint Mary'sMar 7, 2014Alberta5
3939 Joel Friesen, AlbertaMar 7, 2014Saint Mary's5
3940 Gabriel Gonthier-Dubue, OttawaMar 7, 2014Saskatchewan5
3941 Andrew Henry, SaskatchewanMar 7, 2014Ottawa5
3942 Tyson Hinz, CarletonMar 7, 2014McMaster5
3943 Stephon Lamar, SaskatchewanMar 7, 2014Ottawa5
3944 Marcus Tibbs, VictoriaMar 7, 2014McGill5
3945 Ben Baker, SaskatchewanMar 8, 2014McGill5
3946 Matthew Forbes, SaskatchewanMar 8, 2014McGill5
3947 Nathan McCarthy, McMasterMar 8, 2014Saint Mary's5
3948 Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 8, 2014Alberta5
3949 Jordan Baker, AlbertaMar 9, 2014Victoria5
3950 Chris McLaughlin, VictoriaMar 9, 2014Alberta5
3951 Terry Thomas, OttawaMar 9, 2014Carleton5
3952 Tallon Milne, Thompson RiversFeb 19, 2015Winnipeg5
3953 Ryan Oirbans, WinnipegFeb 19, 2015Thompson Rivers5
3954 Brett Parker, Thompson RiversFeb 20, 2015Winnipeg5
3955 Josh Wolfram, Thompson RiversFeb 20, 2015Winnipeg5
3956 Jarred Ogungbemi-Jackson, CalgaryFeb 21, 2015Manitoba5
3957 Josh Owen-Thomas, CalgaryFeb 21, 2015Manitoba5
3958 Stephan Walton, ManitobaFeb 21, 2015Calgary5
3959 Jamar Coke, LakeheadFeb 25, 2015Guelph5
3960 Bacarius Dinkins, LakeheadFeb 25, 2015Guelph5
3961 Dwayne Harvey, LakeheadFeb 25, 2015Guelph5
3962 Richard Iheadindu, YorkFeb 25, 2015Laurentian5
3963 Mor Menashe, LakeheadFeb 25, 2015Guelph5
3964 Manny Sahota, TorontoFeb 25, 2015Windsor5
3965 Gene Spagnuolo, YorkFeb 25, 2015Laurentian5
3966 Billy Cheng, UNBCFeb 26, 2015UBC5
3967 Joel Friesen, AlbertaFeb 26, 2015Victoria5
3968 Nolan Hanson, UNBCFeb 26, 2015UBC5
3969 Mahmoud (Junior) Sesay, VictoriaFeb 26, 2015Alberta5
3970 Billy Cheng, UNBCFeb 27, 2015UBC5
3971 Jeff Chu, UNBCFeb 27, 2015UBC5
3972 Dadrian Collins, SaskatchewanFeb 27, 2015Thompson Rivers5
3973 Jasper Moedt, UFVFeb 27, 2015Calgary5
3974 Brett Parker, Thompson RiversFeb 27, 2015Saskatchewan5
3975 Michael Scott, SaskatchewanFeb 27, 2015Thompson Rivers5
3976 Leon Alexander, McMasterFeb 28, 2015Windsor5
3977 David Aromolaran, LaurentianFeb 28, 2015Ottawa5
3978 Nate Brown, UFVFeb 28, 2015Calgary5
3979 Kyrie Coleman, LaurierFeb 28, 2015Ryerson5
3980 Matthew Daley, UNBFeb 28, 2015Dalhousie5
3981 Mohammed Ismail, OttawaFeb 28, 2015Laurentian5
3982 Kashrell Lawrence, DalhousieFeb 28, 2015UNB5
3983 Evan Matthews, WindsorFeb 28, 2015McMaster5
3984 Rotimi Osuntola Jr., WindsorFeb 28, 2015McMaster5
3985 Jean Emmanuel Pierre-Charles, CarletonFeb 28, 2015Lakehead5
3986 Kadeem Willis, UFVFeb 28, 2015Calgary5
3987 Josh Wolfram, Thompson RiversFeb 28, 2015Saskatchewan5
3988 Dadrian Collins, SaskatchewanMar 1, 2015Thompson Rivers5
3989 Tonner Jackson, UBCMar 6, 2015Saskatchewan5
3990 Jasper Moedt, UFVMar 6, 2015Victoria5
3991 Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 6, 2015Ryerson5
3992 Dominique Brooks, UFVMar 7, 2015UBC5
3993 Matthew Forbes, SaskatchewanMar 7, 2015Victoria5
3994 Tonner Jackson, UBCMar 7, 2015UFV5
3995 Chris McLaughlin, VictoriaMar 7, 2015Saskatchewan5
3996 Kevon Parchment, UFVMar 7, 2015UBC5
3997 Adika Peter-McNeilly, RyersonMar 7, 2015Ottawa5
3998 Victor Raso, CarletonMar 7, 2015Windsor5
3999 Caleb Agada, OttawaMar 12, 2015Bishop's5
4000 Matthew Forbes, SaskatchewanMar 12, 2015Carleton5
4001 Michael L'Africain, OttawaMar 12, 2015Bishop's5
4002 Karim Sy-Morissette, Bishop'sMar 12, 2015Ottawa5
4003 Connor Wood, CarletonMar 12, 2015Saskatchewan5
4004 Alex Campbell, WindsorMar 13, 2015Bishop's5
4005 Matthew Forbes, SaskatchewanMar 13, 2015Dalhousie5
4006 Evan Matthews, WindsorMar 13, 2015Bishop's5
4007 Rotimi Osuntola Jr., WindsorMar 13, 2015Bishop's5
4008 Johnny Berhanemeskel, OttawaMar 14, 2015Ryerson5
4009 Alex Campbell, WindsorMar 14, 2015Saskatchewan5
4010 Matthew Forbes, SaskatchewanMar 14, 2015Windsor5
4011 Jordon Gauthier, RyersonMar 14, 2015Ottawa5
4012 Chris McLaughlin, VictoriaMar 14, 2015Carleton5
4013 Jean-Victor Mukama, RyersonMar 14, 2015Ottawa5
4014 Grant Sitton, VictoriaMar 14, 2015Carleton5
4015 Reiner Theil, VictoriaMar 14, 2015Carleton5
4016 Jean Emmanuel Pierre-Charles, CarletonMar 15, 2015Ottawa5
4017 Grant Sitton, VictoriaMar 15, 2015Ryerson5
4018 Thadius Galvez, MacEwanFeb 26, 2016Alberta5
4019 Keith Gerdes, MacEwanFeb 26, 2016Alberta5
4020 Keith Gerdes, MacEwanFeb 27, 2016Alberta5
4021 Alex Igual, ReginaFeb 27, 2016Winnipeg5
4022 William Sesay, WinnipegFeb 27, 2016Regina5
4023 Jamar Farley, WinnipegFeb 28, 2016Regina5
4024 Brandon Tull, ReginaFeb 28, 2016Winnipeg5
4025 Kache Kopec, LakeheadMar 2, 2016Western5
4026 Isiah Osborne, WindsorMar 2, 2016Laurentian5
4027 Tyler Persaud, WindsorMar 2, 2016Laurentian5
4028 Jonathan Alexander, ManitobaMar 3, 2016UFV5
4029 Justus Alleyn, ManitobaMar 3, 2016UFV5
4030 Wyatt Anders, ManitobaMar 3, 2016UFV5
4031 Phil Jalalpoor, UBCMar 3, 2016Lethbridge5
4032 Will Ondrik, UBCMar 3, 2016Lethbridge5
4033 Kevon Parchment, UFVMar 3, 2016Manitoba5
4034 Josh Wolfram, Thompson RiversMar 3, 2016Regina5
4035 Amarjit Basi, ManitobaMar 4, 2016UFV5
4036 Nick De Palma, AcadiaMar 4, 2016Cape Breton5
4037 Phil Jalalpoor, UBCMar 4, 2016Lethbridge5
4038 Luke Morris, Thompson RiversMar 4, 2016Regina5
4039 Will Ondrik, UBCMar 4, 2016Lethbridge5
4040 Michael Pierzchala, LethbridgeMar 4, 2016UBC5
4041 Reese Pribilsky, Thompson RiversMar 4, 2016Regina5
4042 Theon Reefer, Saint Mary'sMar 4, 2016UNB5
4043 Brandon Tull, ReginaMar 4, 2016Thompson Rivers5
4044 Josh Wolfram, Thompson RiversMar 4, 2016Regina5
4045 Leon Alexander, McMasterMar 5, 2016Windsor5
4046 Mamadou Gueye, AlbertaMar 5, 2016Calgary5
4047 David Kapinga, CalgaryMar 5, 2016Alberta5
4048 Matt Letkeman, CalgaryMar 5, 2016Alberta5
4049 Ben Miller, AcadiaMar 5, 2016UPEI5
4050 Erik Nissen, AcadiaMar 5, 2016UPEI5
4051 Lorenzo Parker, UPEIMar 5, 2016Acadia5
4052 Amin Suleman, UPEIMar 5, 2016Acadia5
4053 Brandon Tull, ReginaMar 5, 2016Thompson Rivers5
4054 Jordan Aquino-Serjue, DalhousieMar 6, 2016UPEI5
4055 Kashrell Lawrence, DalhousieMar 6, 2016UPEI5
4056 Sven Stammberger, DalhousieMar 6, 2016UPEI5
4057 Amin Suleman, UPEIMar 6, 2016Dalhousie5
4058 Kewyn Blain, UQAMMar 11, 2016Concordia5
4059 Alex Campbell, WindsorMar 11, 2016Ryerson5
4060 Vincent Dufort, McGillMar 11, 2016Laval5
4061 Brett Jewell, ManitobaMar 11, 2016Calgary5
4062 Gavin Resch, CarletonMar 11, 2016Ottawa5
4063 Ahmadu-Tijani Umar, ConcordiaMar 11, 2016UQAM5
4064 Taylor Browne, UBCMar 12, 2016Manitoba5
4065 Jenning Leung, McGillMar 12, 2016UQAM5
4066 Brody Maracle, OttawaMar 12, 2016Windsor5
4067 Keith Omoerah, ManitobaMar 12, 2016UBC5
4068 Isiah Osborne, WindsorMar 12, 2016Ottawa5
4069 Tyler Persaud, WindsorMar 12, 2016Ottawa5
4070 Michael Peterkin, McGillMar 12, 2016UQAM5
4071 Reese Pribilsky, Thompson RiversMar 12, 2016Calgary5
4072 Gavin Resch, CarletonMar 12, 2016Ryerson5
4073 Lars Schlueter, CalgaryMar 12, 2016Thompson Rivers5
4074 Josh Wolfram, Thompson RiversMar 12, 2016Calgary5
4075 Jenning Leung, McGillMar 17, 2016Calgary5
4076 Conor Morgan, UBCMar 17, 2016Ryerson5
4077 Will Ondrik, UBCMar 17, 2016Ryerson5
4078 Jarred Reid, DalhousieMar 17, 2016Ottawa5
4079 Jenning Leung, McGillMar 18, 2016UBC5
4080 Dele Ogundokun, McGillMar 18, 2016UBC5
4081 Aaron Best, RyersonMar 19, 2016Calgary5
4082 Ammanuel Diressa, RyersonMar 19, 2016Calgary5
4083 Brody Maracle, OttawaMar 19, 2016UBC5
4084 David Wagner, UBCMar 19, 2016Ottawa5
4085 Connor Wood, CarletonMar 19, 2016Dalhousie5
4086 Jordan Aquino-Serjue, DalhousieMar 20, 2016Ryerson5
4087 Aaron Best, RyersonMar 20, 2016Dalhousie5
4088 Kaza Kajami-Keane, CarletonMar 20, 2016Calgary5
4089 David Kapinga, CalgaryMar 20, 2016Carleton5
4090 Kashrell Lawrence, DalhousieMar 20, 2016Ryerson5
4091 Adika Peter-McNeilly, RyersonMar 20, 2016Dalhousie5
4092 Johneil Johnson, ReginaFeb 16, 2017Manitoba5
4093 Navjot Bains, UFVFeb 17, 2017Winnipeg5
4094 Dejon Burdeaux, LethbridgeFeb 17, 2017Victoria5
4095 Johneil Johnson, ReginaFeb 17, 2017Manitoba5
4096 Mark Johnson, UFVFeb 17, 2017Winnipeg5
4097 John Paul, BrandonFeb 17, 2017Thompson Rivers5
4098 Grant Sitton, VictoriaFeb 17, 2017Lethbridge5
4099 Luke Morris, Thompson RiversFeb 18, 2017Brandon5
4100 Jake Newman, VictoriaFeb 18, 2017Lethbridge5
4101 Zac Overwater, LethbridgeFeb 18, 2017Victoria5
4102 Grant Sitton, VictoriaFeb 18, 2017Lethbridge5
4103 Sean Tarver, WinnipegFeb 18, 2017UFV5
4104 Josh Bell, BrandonFeb 19, 2017Thompson Rivers5
4105 Derek Rhodes, Thompson RiversFeb 19, 2017Brandon5
4106 Daniel Johansson, TorontoFeb 22, 2017Lakehead5
4107 Devin Johnson, TorontoFeb 22, 2017Lakehead5
4108 Marcus Lewis, NipissingFeb 22, 2017Queen's5
4109 Vladimir Matovic, LaurierFeb 22, 2017Laurentian5
4110 Lawrence Moore, SaskatchewanFeb 23, 2017Winnipeg5
4111 Conor Morgan, UBCFeb 23, 2017Manitoba5
4112 Geoff Pippus, AlbertaFeb 23, 2017Lethbridge5
4113 Derek Rhodes, Thompson RiversFeb 23, 2017Calgary5
4114 Elliott Sentance, LethbridgeFeb 23, 2017Alberta5
4115 D'Wan Williams, AlbertaFeb 23, 2017Lethbridge5
4116 Amarjit Basi, ManitobaFeb 24, 2017UBC5
4117 Mambi Diawara, CalgaryFeb 24, 2017Thompson Rivers5
4118 David Kapinga, CalgaryFeb 24, 2017Thompson Rivers5
4119 Lawrence Moore, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2017Winnipeg5
4120 Conor Morgan, UBCFeb 24, 2017Manitoba5
4121 Joseph Nitychoruk, ManitobaFeb 24, 2017UBC5
4122 Keith Omoerah, ManitobaFeb 24, 2017UBC5
4123 Derek Rhodes, Thompson RiversFeb 24, 2017Calgary5
4124 Elliott Sentance, LethbridgeFeb 24, 2017Alberta5
4125 Trevor Severinski, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2017Winnipeg5
4126 David Aromolaran, LaurentianFeb 25, 2017Ottawa5
4127 Myles Charvis, RyersonFeb 25, 2017Nipissing5
4128 Brody Clarke, AlbertaFeb 25, 2017Lethbridge5
4129 Ryan Ejim, CarletonFeb 25, 2017McMaster5
4130 Eddie Ekiyor, CarletonFeb 25, 2017McMaster5
4131 Jaaden Lewis, NipissingFeb 25, 2017Ryerson5
4132 Reilly Reid, TorontoFeb 25, 2017Brock5
4133 Ken Beaulieu, ConcordiaMar 3, 2017UQAM5
4134 Brody Clarke, AlbertaMar 3, 2017Saskatchewan5
4135 Nick De Palma, AcadiaMar 3, 2017Memorial5
4136 Matthew Forbes, SaskatchewanMar 3, 2017Alberta5
4137 Jasdeep Gill, CalgaryMar 3, 2017Manitoba5
4138 Misi Boye Jeanneau-Mubiala, UQAMMar 3, 2017Concordia5
4139 Alexandre Leclerc, LavalMar 3, 2017McGill5
4140 Erik Nissen, AcadiaMar 3, 2017Memorial5
4141 Dele Ogundokun, McGillMar 3, 2017Laval5
4142 Michael Peterkin, McGillMar 3, 2017Laval5
4143 Matt Plunkett, OttawaMar 3, 2017Ryerson5
4144 Austin Waddoups, AlbertaMar 3, 2017Saskatchewan5
4145 Connor Wood, CarletonMar 3, 2017Brock5
4146 Ilarion Bonhomme, ManitobaMar 4, 2017Alberta5
4147 Ryan Ejim, CarletonMar 4, 2017Ryerson5
4148 Donnavan Hastings, UNBMar 4, 2017Saint Mary's5
4149 Kaza Kajami-Keane, CarletonMar 4, 2017Ryerson5
4150 Jenning Leung, McGillMar 4, 2017UQAM5
4151 Brent Martindale, Saint Mary'sMar 4, 2017UNB5
4152 Keith Omoerah, ManitobaMar 4, 2017Alberta5
4153 Stephon Smith, UNBMar 4, 2017Saint Mary's5
4154 Theon Reefer, Saint Mary'sMar 5, 2017Dalhousie5
4155 Lyndon Annetts, AlbertaMar 9, 2017Dalhousie5
4156 Amarjit Basi, ManitobaMar 9, 2017McGill5
4157 Francois Bourque, McGillMar 9, 2017Manitoba5
4158 Ammanuel Diressa, RyersonMar 9, 2017Saint Mary's5
4159 Eddie Ekiyor, CarletonMar 9, 2017Calgary5
4160 Jenning Leung, McGillMar 9, 2017Manitoba5
4161 Achuil Lual, Saint Mary'sMar 9, 2017Ryerson5
4162 Justus Alleyn, ManitobaMar 10, 2017Calgary5
4163 Amarjit Basi, ManitobaMar 10, 2017Calgary5
4164 Connor Foreman, CalgaryMar 10, 2017Manitoba5
4165 Achuil Lual, Saint Mary'sMar 10, 2017Alberta5
4166 Brian Rouse, Saint Mary'sMar 10, 2017Alberta5
4167 Marquis Clayton, Saint Mary'sMar 11, 2017Calgary5
4168 Mambi Diawara, CalgaryMar 11, 2017Saint Mary's5
4169 Ammanuel Diressa, RyersonMar 11, 2017Dalhousie5
4170 Jasdeep Gill, CalgaryMar 11, 2017Saint Mary's5
4171 Jarred Reid, DalhousieMar 11, 2017Ryerson5
4172 Jenning Leung, McGillMar 12, 2017Dalhousie5
4173 Dele Ogundokun, McGillMar 12, 2017Dalhousie5
4174 Adam Voll, RyersonMar 12, 2017Carleton5
4175 Dwight (DJ) Dixon, WinnipegFeb 8, 2018UNBC5
4176 Alex Igual, ReginaFeb 8, 2018Thompson Rivers5
4177 Brian Ofori, ReginaFeb 8, 2018Thompson Rivers5
4178 Michael Rouault, Thompson RiversFeb 8, 2018Regina5
4179 Scott Kellum, VictoriaFeb 9, 2018Saskatchewan5
4180 Hayden Lejeune, VictoriaFeb 9, 2018Saskatchewan5
4181 Mason Loewen, VictoriaFeb 9, 2018Saskatchewan5
4182 Aidan (Pookie) Saunders, BrandonFeb 9, 2018Manitoba5
4183 Rashawn Browne, ManitobaFeb 15, 2018UBC5
4184 Dejon Burdeaux, LethbridgeFeb 15, 2018Regina5
4185 Dharmjit Dhillon, ManitobaFeb 15, 2018UBC5
4186 Awak Piom, LethbridgeFeb 15, 2018Regina5
4187 Brandon Tull, ReginaFeb 15, 2018Lethbridge5
4188 Saren Westrop, LethbridgeFeb 15, 2018Regina5
4189 Marcus MacKay, UNBCFeb 16, 2018Alberta5
4190 Anthony McNish, UBCFeb 16, 2018Manitoba5
4191 Lars Schlueter, CalgaryFeb 16, 2018Saskatchewan5
4192 Nolan Woodward, AlbertaFeb 16, 2018UNBC5
4193 Lucas Mannes, CalgaryFeb 17, 2018Saskatchewan5
4194 Geoff Pippus, AlbertaFeb 17, 2018UNBC5
4195 J.T. Robinson, SaskatchewanFeb 17, 2018Calgary5
4196 Jaz Bains, Queen'sFeb 21, 2018Ryerson5
4197 Jeff Baradziej, WaterlooFeb 21, 2018Windsor5
4198 Joseph Fo, LaurierFeb 21, 2018McMaster5
4199 Tanner Graham, Queen'sFeb 21, 2018Ryerson5
4200 Damian Persaud, WindsorFeb 21, 2018Waterloo5
4201 Sage Usher, TorontoFeb 21, 2018Laurentian5
4202 Nelson Yengue, LaurentianFeb 21, 2018Toronto5
4203 Grant Audu, UBCFeb 22, 2018Calgary5
4204 Dejon Burdeaux, LethbridgeFeb 23, 2018Alberta5
4205 Brody Clarke, AlbertaFeb 23, 2018Lethbridge5
4206 Geoff Pippus, AlbertaFeb 23, 2018Lethbridge5
4207 David Aromolaran, LaurentianFeb 24, 2018Carleton5
4208 Tyler Brown, BrockFeb 24, 2018Laurier5
4209 Calvin Epistola, OttawaFeb 24, 2018Ryerson5
4210 Marcus Jones, WindsorFeb 24, 2018Western5
4211 Ali Sow, LaurierFeb 24, 2018Brock5
4212 Anthony Zrvnar, WindsorFeb 24, 2018Western5
4213 Myles Charvis, RyersonFeb 28, 2018Brock5
4214 Frantson Demosthene, LavalFeb 28, 2018Concordia5
4215 Ricardo Monge, ConcordiaFeb 28, 2018Laval5
4216 Joel Muamba, LavalFeb 28, 2018Concordia5
4217 Filip Vujadinovic, RyersonFeb 28, 2018Brock5
4218 Trevon Grant, AcadiaMar 2, 2018StFX5
4219 Greg Manuel, MemorialMar 2, 2018Saint Mary's5
4220 Nathan Barker, MemorialMar 3, 2018UNB5
4221 Sebastian Beckett, McGillMar 3, 2018Concordia5
4222 Yasiin Joseph, CarletonMar 3, 2018Ryerson5
4223 Jesse Kendall, UNBMar 3, 2018Memorial5
4224 Cameron Smythe, CarletonMar 3, 2018Ryerson5
4225 Keevan Veinot, DalhousieMar 3, 2018StFX5
4226 Jhony Verrone, CalgaryMar 3, 2018Alberta5
4227 Tyrell Leotaud, UNBMar 4, 2018StFX5
4228 Jaydan Smith, StFXMar 4, 2018UNB5
4229 Brody Clarke, AlbertaMar 8, 2018Ryerson5
4230 Mambi Diawara, CalgaryMar 8, 2018Brock5
4231 Trevon Grant, AcadiaMar 8, 2018Carleton5
4232 Yasiin Joseph, CarletonMar 8, 2018Acadia5
4233 Tyrell Leotaud, UNBMar 8, 2018McGill5
4234 Lucas Mannes, CalgaryMar 8, 2018Brock5
4235 Myles Charvis, RyersonMar 10, 2018Carleton5
4236 Brody Clarke, AlbertaMar 10, 2018Acadia5
4237 Mambi Diawara, CalgaryMar 10, 2018McGill5
4238 Eddie Ekiyor, CarletonMar 10, 2018Ryerson5
4239 Jesse Kendall, UNBMar 10, 2018Brock5
4240 Javon Masters, UNBMar 10, 2018Brock5
4241 Ben Miller, AcadiaMar 10, 2018Alberta5
4242 Alex Paquin, McGillMar 10, 2018Calgary5
4243 Geoff Pippus, AlbertaMar 10, 2018Acadia5
4244 Mitchell Wood, CarletonMar 10, 2018Ryerson5
4245 Francois Bourque, McGillMar 11, 2018Carleton5
4246 Mambi Diawara, CalgaryMar 11, 2018Ryerson5
4247 Tajinder (TJ) Lall, CarletonMar 11, 2018McGill5
4248 Jenning Leung, McGillMar 11, 2018Carleton5
4249 Dele Ogundokun, McGillMar 11, 2018Carleton5
4250 Volodymyr Pluzhnikov, UNBCFeb 7, 2019UFV5
4251 James Wagner, ManitobaFeb 7, 2019Winnipeg5
4252 John (LJ) Hegwood, Mount RoyalFeb 8, 2019Regina5
4253 Scott Kellum, VictoriaFeb 8, 2019Lethbridge5
4254 Chad Oviatt, LethbridgeFeb 8, 2019Victoria5
4255 Glen Yang, Mount RoyalFeb 8, 2019Regina5
4256 Manroop Clair, UBCFeb 14, 2019UFV5
4257 Chan De Ciman, SaskatchewanFeb 14, 2019Regina5
4258 Mark Johnson, UFVFeb 14, 2019UBC5
4259 Chad Oviatt, LethbridgeFeb 14, 2019Alberta5
4260 J.T. Robinson, SaskatchewanFeb 14, 2019Regina5
4261 Emmanuel Akintunde, SaskatchewanFeb 15, 2019Regina5
4262 Greishe Clerjuste, ReginaFeb 15, 2019Saskatchewan5
4263 Mark Johnson, UFVFeb 15, 2019UBC5
4264 Narcisse Ambanza, WinnipegFeb 16, 2019Calgary5
4265 Eric Pierce, LethbridgeFeb 16, 2019Alberta5
4266 Grant Shephard, UBCFeb 16, 2019UFV5
4267 Sean Tarver, WinnipegFeb 16, 2019Calgary5
4268 Bankole Alade, GuelphFeb 20, 2019McMaster5
4269 Jesse Graham, Queen'sFeb 20, 2019Laurentian5
4270 David McCulloch, McMasterFeb 20, 2019Guelph5
4271 Aaron Nugent, GuelphFeb 20, 2019McMaster5
4272 David Kapinga, CalgaryFeb 21, 2019Saskatchewan5
4273 Brett Layton, CalgaryFeb 21, 2019Saskatchewan5
4274 Lawrence Moore, SaskatchewanFeb 21, 2019Calgary5
4275 Tyus Jefferson, AlbertaFeb 22, 2019UBC5
4276 Lawrence Moore, SaskatchewanFeb 22, 2019Calgary5
4277 Patrick Simon, UBCFeb 22, 2019Alberta5
4278 Manroop Clair, UBCFeb 23, 2019Alberta5
4279 Eddie Ekiyor, CarletonFeb 23, 2019Queen's5
4280 Calvin Epistola, OttawaFeb 23, 2019Ryerson5
4281 Cole Knudsen, AlbertaFeb 23, 2019UBC5
4282 Sefa Otchere, McMasterFeb 23, 2019Laurier5
4283 Manroop Clair, UBCFeb 24, 2019Alberta5
4284 D'Wan Williams, AlbertaFeb 24, 2019UBC5
4285 Ntore Habimana, LaurierFeb 27, 2019Ryerson5
4286 J.J. Hamel-Carey, McGillFeb 27, 2019UQAM5
4287 Levi Londole, McGillFeb 27, 2019UQAM5
4288 Tanor Ngom, RyersonFeb 27, 2019Laurier5
4289 Oge Nwoko, ConcordiaFeb 27, 2019Bishop's5
4290 Ibrahima Sylla, UQAMFeb 27, 2019McGill5
4291 Quarry Whyne, McGillFeb 27, 2019UQAM5
4292 Justin Andrew, StFXMar 1, 2019Cape Breton5
4293 Alex Carson, DalhousieMar 1, 2019Memorial5
4294 Tristen Ross, StFXMar 1, 2019Cape Breton5
4295 Keevan Veinot, DalhousieMar 1, 2019Memorial5
4296 Mason Foreman, CalgaryMar 2, 2019UBC5
4297 Johneil Johnson, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2019Cape Breton5
4298 Tajinder (TJ) Lall, CarletonMar 2, 2019Ryerson5
4299 Tyrell Leotaud, UNBMar 2, 2019Dalhousie5
4300 Jean-Victor Mukama, RyersonMar 2, 2019Carleton5
4301 Tanor Ngom, RyersonMar 2, 2019Carleton5
4302 Daniel Pitcher, UNBMar 2, 2019Dalhousie5
4303 Alex Carson, DalhousieMar 8, 2019UBC5
4304 Myles Charvis, RyersonMar 8, 2019Concordia5
4305 David Kapinga, CalgaryMar 8, 2019Saint Mary's5
4306 Ricardo Monge, ConcordiaMar 8, 2019Ryerson5
4307 Lars Schlueter, CalgaryMar 8, 2019Saint Mary's5
4308 Nico Brauner, Saint Mary'sMar 9, 2019Concordia5
4309 Brody Clarke, AlbertaMar 9, 2019UBC5
4310 Tyus Jefferson, AlbertaMar 9, 2019UBC5
4311 Sascha Kappos, DalhousieMar 9, 2019Carleton5
4312 Tajinder (TJ) Lall, CarletonMar 9, 2019Dalhousie5
4313 Ricardo Monge, ConcordiaMar 9, 2019Saint Mary's5
4314 Myles Charvis, RyersonMar 10, 2019Dalhousie5
4315 Brett Layton, CalgaryMar 10, 2019Carleton5
4316 Isiah Osborne, CarletonMar 10, 2019Calgary5
4317 Filip Vujadinovic, RyersonMar 10, 2019Dalhousie5
4318 Daniel Adediran, UFVFeb 14, 2020Winnipeg5
4319 Emmanuel Akintunde, SaskatchewanFeb 14, 2020Thompson Rivers5
4320 Sukhjot Bains, UFVFeb 14, 2020Winnipeg5
4321 Dwight (DJ) Dixon, WinnipegFeb 14, 2020UFV5
4322 Benjamin Hillis, ReginaFeb 14, 2020Lethbridge5
4323 J.T. Robinson, SaskatchewanFeb 14, 2020Thompson Rivers5
4324 Jordyn Sekhon, UFVFeb 14, 2020Winnipeg5
4325 Haashim Wallace, BrandonFeb 14, 2020Victoria5
4326 Shun Williams, BrandonFeb 14, 2020Victoria5
4327 Bankole Alade, GuelphFeb 19, 2020Ryerson5
4328 Adnan Begovic, LaurierFeb 19, 2020Queen's5
4329 Tyler Brown, BrockFeb 19, 2020McMaster5
4330 Mike Demagus, McMasterFeb 19, 2020Brock5
4331 Jayden Frederick, RyersonFeb 19, 2020Guelph5
4332 Quinton Gray, Queen'sFeb 19, 2020Laurier5
4333 Stefan Kojovic, RyersonFeb 19, 2020Guelph5
4334 Jake Polski, WindsorFeb 19, 2020Laurentian5
4335 Telloy Simon, WindsorFeb 19, 2020Laurentian5
4336 Daniel Adediran, UFVFeb 21, 2020Calgary5
4337 Sukhjot Bains, UFVFeb 21, 2020Calgary5
4338 Sukhraj Bains, UFVFeb 21, 2020Calgary5
4339 Noah Wharton, CalgaryFeb 21, 2020UFV5
4340 Gaetan Chamand, LaurentianFeb 22, 2020Western5
4341 Biniam Ghebrekidan, CarletonFeb 22, 2020McMaster5
4342 Colton Gibb, LethbridgeFeb 22, 2020Alberta5
4343 Ntore Habimana, LaurierFeb 22, 2020Lakehead5
4344 Jordan Henry, McMasterFeb 22, 2020Carleton5
4345 Eriq Jenkins, WesternFeb 22, 2020Laurentian5
4346 Scott Mazutinec, LethbridgeFeb 22, 2020Alberta5
4347 Chad Oviatt, LethbridgeFeb 22, 2020Alberta5
4348 Munis Tutu, CarletonFeb 22, 2020McMaster5
4349 D'Wan Williams, AlbertaFeb 22, 2020Lethbridge5
4350 Keiran Zziwa, ManitobaFeb 22, 2020Victoria5
4351 Adam Paige, AlbertaFeb 23, 2020Manitoba5
4352 Nervens Demosthene, Bishop'sFeb 26, 2020Concordia5
4353 Ntore Habimana, LaurierFeb 26, 2020Western5
4354 Yasiin Joseph, CarletonFeb 26, 2020Ottawa5
4355 Dragan Stajic, OttawaFeb 26, 2020Carleton5
4356 Schneiders Suffrard, UQAMFeb 26, 2020McGill5
4357 Aaron Tennant, WesternFeb 26, 2020Laurier5
4358 Munis Tutu, CarletonFeb 26, 2020Ottawa5
4359 Connor Vreeken, CarletonFeb 26, 2020Ottawa5
4360 Jason Callaghan, Cape BretonFeb 28, 2020UNB5
4361 Qyemah Gibson, Saint Mary'sFeb 28, 2020Memorial5
4362 Paul Watson, Cape BretonFeb 28, 2020UNB5
4363 Nervens Demosthene, Bishop'sFeb 29, 2020UQAM5
4364 Ibrahima Doumbouya, UNBFeb 29, 2020StFX5
4365 Qyemah Gibson, Saint Mary'sFeb 29, 2020Dalhousie5
4366 Abdul Kamane, Bishop'sFeb 29, 2020UQAM5
4367 Xavier Ochu, DalhousieFeb 29, 2020Saint Mary's5
4368 Grant Shephard, UBCFeb 29, 2020Alberta5
4369 Jordan Thornhill, Bishop'sFeb 29, 2020UQAM5
4370 Keevan Veinot, DalhousieFeb 29, 2020Saint Mary's5
4371 Julian Walker, WesternFeb 29, 2020Carleton5
4372 Sascha Kappos, DalhousieMar 1, 2020StFX5
4373 Lloyd Pandi, CarletonMar 6, 2020Calgary5
4374 Ezeoha Santiago, CalgaryMar 6, 2020Carleton5
4375 Manroop Clair, UBCMar 7, 2020Dalhousie5
4376 Maximilian Eisele, CalgaryMar 7, 2020Alberta5
4377 Eriq Jenkins, WesternMar 7, 2020Carleton5
4378 Ukasha Khan, WesternMar 7, 2020Carleton5
4379 Alain Louis, CarletonMar 7, 2020Western5
4380 Jordan Thornhill, Bishop'sMar 7, 2020Ottawa5
4381 Calvin Epistola, OttawaMar 8, 2020Alberta5
4382 Lars Ishimwe, AlbertaMar 8, 2020Ottawa5
4383 Isiah Osborne, CarletonMar 8, 2020Dalhousie5
4384 Sam Dyck, Trinity WesternMar 3, 2022MacEwan5
4385 Kevin Hamlet, UBC OkanaganMar 3, 2022Manitoba5
4386 Mason Kraus, ManitobaMar 3, 2022UBC Okanagan5
4387 Thomas Olsen, Thompson RiversMar 3, 2022Mount Royal5
4388 Damilola Osuma, MacEwanMar 3, 2022Trinity Western5
4389 Nathan Petrone, Mount RoyalMar 3, 2022Thompson Rivers5
4390 Keiran Zziwa, ManitobaMar 3, 2022UBC Okanagan5
4391 Maxwell Amoafo, SaskatchewanMar 4, 2022Brandon5
4392 Kyle Claggett, UFVMar 4, 2022Winnipeg5
4393 Kevin Hamlet, UBC OkanaganMar 4, 2022Lethbridge5
4394 Hafith Moallin, UBC OkanaganMar 4, 2022Lethbridge5
4395 Anthony Tsegakele, BrandonMar 4, 2022Saskatchewan5
4396 James Woods, UBCMar 4, 2022Mount Royal5
4397 Liban Yousef, UBC OkanaganMar 4, 2022Lethbridge5
4398 Ja'Qualyn Gilbreath, Trinity WesternMar 5, 2022Regina5
4399 Scott Kellum, VictoriaMar 5, 2022Lethbridge5
4400 Diego Maffia, VictoriaMar 5, 2022Lethbridge5
4401 Elias Ralph, VictoriaMar 5, 2022Lethbridge5
4402 Sukhman Sandhu, UBCMar 5, 2022Saskatchewan5
4403 Nathan Bilamu, LakeheadMar 16, 2022Windsor5
4404 Kareem Elliott, LaurierMar 16, 2022Western5
4405 Layee Jabateh, NipissingMar 16, 2022Queen's5
4406 Caillou Lacroix, LaurentianMar 16, 2022Ryerson5
4407 Michael Okafor, LakeheadMar 16, 2022Windsor5
4408 Shakael Pryce, WindsorMar 16, 2022Lakehead5
4409 Henry Van Herk, Queen'sMar 16, 2022Nipissing5
4410 Matthew Ellis, VictoriaMar 18, 2022Regina5
4411 Ibrahim Gosselin-Diawara, Cape BretonMar 18, 2022UPEI5
4412 Geoffrey James, AlbertaMar 18, 2022Saskatchewan5
4413 Tyus Jefferson, AlbertaMar 18, 2022Saskatchewan5
4414 Dominick Oliveri, VictoriaMar 18, 2022Regina5
4415 Osman (Ozzy) Omar, Cape BretonMar 18, 2022UPEI5
4416 Abdullah Shittu, AlbertaMar 18, 2022Saskatchewan5
4417 Chan De Ciman, SaskatchewanMar 19, 2022Regina5
4418 Cole Knudsen, AlbertaMar 19, 2022Victoria5
4419 Jaaden Lewis, RyersonMar 19, 2022Carleton5
4420 Alain Louis, CarletonMar 19, 2022Ryerson5
4421 Dylan Morrison, LakeheadMar 19, 2022McMaster5
4422 Adam Paige, AlbertaMar 19, 2022Victoria5
4423 Grant Shephard, CarletonMar 19, 2022Ryerson5
4424 Josiah Thomas, ReginaMar 19, 2022Saskatchewan5
4425 Nicholas Tuff, MemorialMar 19, 2022Dalhousie5
4426 Alex Carson, DalhousieMar 20, 2022UPEI5
4427 Samuel Cayo, UQAMMar 23, 2022McGill5
4428 Mike Demagus, McMasterMar 23, 2022Brock5
4429 Quinton Gray, Queen'sMar 23, 2022Carleton5
4430 Jordan Henry, McMasterMar 23, 2022Brock5
4431 Ay Osunde, McMasterMar 23, 2022Brock5
4432 Mychael Paulo, McMasterMar 23, 2022Brock5
4433 Owen Soontjens, ConcordiaMar 23, 2022Bishop's5
4434 Cordell Veira, CarletonMar 23, 2022Queen's5
4435 Quarry Whyne, McGillMar 23, 2022UQAM5
4436 Daniel Caldwell, BrockMar 26, 2022Queen's5
4437 Olivier Simon, ConcordiaMar 26, 2022McGill5
4438 Kascius Small-Martin, BrockMar 26, 2022Queen's5
4439 Nervens Demosthene, SaskatchewanApr 1, 2022Brock5
4440 Aaron Tesfagiorgis, VictoriaApr 1, 2022Carleton5
4441 Henry Van Herk, Queen'sApr 1, 2022Dalhousie5
4442 Connor Vreeken, CarletonApr 1, 2022Victoria5
4443 Tajinder (TJ) Lall, BrockApr 2, 2022Dalhousie5
4444 Diego Maffia, VictoriaApr 2, 2022McGill5
4445 Aiden Warnholtz, CarletonApr 2, 2022Alberta5
4446 Maxwell Amoafo, SaskatchewanApr 3, 2022Carleton5
4447 Brandon Aultman, Queen'sApr 3, 2022Alberta5
4448 Geoffrey James, AlbertaApr 3, 2022Queen's5
4449 Tyus Jefferson, AlbertaApr 3, 2022Queen's5
4450 Dominick Oliveri, VictoriaApr 3, 2022Dalhousie5
4451 Elias Ralph, VictoriaApr 3, 2022Dalhousie5
4452 Courtney Anderson, UFVFeb 17, 2023Brandon5
4453 Arinze Emeka-Anyakwo, ReginaFeb 17, 2023UNBC5
4454 Austin Galuppo, Trinity WesternFeb 17, 2023Calgary5
4455 Micah Jessie, UNBCFeb 17, 2023Regina5
4456 Dylan Kinley, UFVFeb 17, 2023Brandon5
4457 Brayden Kuski, ReginaFeb 17, 2023UNBC5
4458 Dylon Matthews, UNBCFeb 17, 2023Regina5
4459 Triston Matthews, UBCFeb 17, 2023Mount Royal5
4460 David Mutabazi, Trinity WesternFeb 17, 2023Calgary5
4461 Sukhman Sandhu, UBCFeb 17, 2023Mount Royal5
4462 Holt Tomie, Mount RoyalFeb 17, 2023UBC5
4463 Emmanuel Ansah, GuelphFeb 22, 2023Lakehead5
4464 George Horn, WesternFeb 22, 2023Queen's5
4465 Michael Okafor, LakeheadFeb 22, 2023Guelph5
4466 Luka Syllas, Queen'sFeb 22, 2023Western5
4467 Taye Donald, LaurierFeb 23, 2023Toronto5
4468 Nginyu Ngala, DalhousieFeb 24, 2023Memorial5
4469 Jahnian Simmonds, Cape BretonFeb 24, 2023UNB5
4470 Brian Wallack, UBCFeb 24, 2023Victoria5
4471 Elliot Bailey, CarletonFeb 25, 2023Laurier5
4472 Lorenzo Barbieri, WindsorFeb 25, 2023Guelph5
4473 Najee Brown-Henderson, WindsorFeb 25, 2023Guelph5
4474 Taye Donald, LaurierFeb 25, 2023Carleton5
4475 Mikhail Mikhailov, WinnipegFeb 25, 2023Manitoba5
4476 Marjok Okado, CarletonFeb 25, 2023Laurier5
4477 Kascius Small-Martin, BrockFeb 25, 2023Queen's5
4478 Connor Vreeken, CarletonFeb 25, 2023Laurier5
4479 Daren Clarke, UPEIFeb 26, 2023StFX5
4480 Gatluak James, StFXFeb 26, 2023UPEI5
4481 David Muenkat, StFXFeb 26, 2023UPEI5
4482 Dondre Reddick, StFXFeb 26, 2023UPEI5
4483 Josh Inkumsah, OttawaMar 1, 2023Windsor5
4484 Ismael Diouf, LavalMar 2, 2023Bishop's5
4485 Bahaide Haidara, UQAMMar 2, 2023Concordia5
4486 Elie Karojo, UQAMMar 2, 2023Concordia5
4487 Tiernan McDougall, Bishop'sMar 2, 2023Laval5
4488 Saydou Sall, LavalMar 2, 2023Bishop's5
4489 Ryan Luke, WinnipegMar 3, 2023Victoria5
4490 Elliot Bailey, CarletonMar 4, 2023Ottawa5
4491 Cole Newton, OttawaMar 4, 2023Carleton5
4492 Cameron Brown, UPEIMar 10, 2023Victoria5
4493 Deon Ejim, StFXMar 10, 2023Queen's5
4494 Bahaide Haidara, UQAMMar 10, 2023Carleton5
4495 Izzy Helman, VictoriaMar 10, 2023UPEI5
4496 Josh Inkumsah, OttawaMar 10, 2023Winnipeg5
4497 Elie Karojo, UQAMMar 10, 2023Carleton5
4498 Connor Kelly, Queen'sMar 10, 2023StFX5
4499 Brock Newton, OttawaMar 10, 2023Winnipeg5
4500 Kevin Otoo, OttawaMar 10, 2023Winnipeg5
4501 Luka Syllas, Queen'sMar 10, 2023StFX5
4502 Isaiah Ankra, UPEIMar 11, 2023Queen's5
4503 Ethan Boag, VictoriaMar 11, 2023StFX5
4504 Sam Chisholm, UPEIMar 11, 2023Queen's5
4505 Kevin Civil, UQAMMar 11, 2023Winnipeg5
4506 Elie Karojo, UQAMMar 11, 2023Winnipeg5
4507 Michael Kelvin II, Queen'sMar 11, 2023UPEI5
4508 Ryan Luke, WinnipegMar 11, 2023UQAM5
4509 Diego Maffia, VictoriaMar 11, 2023StFX5
4510 David Muenkat, StFXMar 11, 2023Victoria5
4511 Guillaume Pepin, OttawaMar 11, 2023Carleton5
4512 Elias Ralph, VictoriaMar 11, 2023StFX5
4513 Dragan Stajic, OttawaMar 11, 2023Carleton5
4514 Kevin Civil, UQAMMar 12, 2023Queen's5
4515 Bahaide Haidara, UQAMMar 12, 2023Queen's5
4516 Josh Inkumsah, OttawaMar 12, 2023Victoria5
4517 Elie Karojo, UQAMMar 12, 2023Queen's5
4518 Karl-Tommy Laforest, UQAMMar 12, 2023Queen's5
4519 Wazir Latiff, CarletonMar 12, 2023StFX5
4520 Brock Newton, OttawaMar 12, 2023Victoria5
4521 Dondre Reddick, StFXMar 12, 2023Carleton5
4522 Taye Donald, LaurierFeb 21, 2024York5
4523 Darren Hunter, UNBCFeb 21, 2024UBC5
4524 Josh Noton, YorkFeb 21, 2024Laurier5
4525 Ayub Nurhussien, Ontario TechFeb 21, 2024Lakehead5
4526 Khari Ojeda-Harvey, BrandonFeb 21, 2024Saskatchewan5
4527 Adam Paige, AlbertaFeb 21, 2024Mount Royal5
4528 Elias Panagiotopoulos, YorkFeb 21, 2024Laurier5
4529 Justin Sunga, UNBCFeb 21, 2024UBC5
4530 Malachi Alexander, WinnipegFeb 22, 2024UFV5
4531 Evgeny Baukin, UNBCFeb 22, 2024Manitoba5
4532 Ismael Hernandez, UFVFeb 22, 2024Winnipeg5
4533 Renoldo Robinson, VictoriaFeb 22, 2024Brandon5
4534 Justin Sunga, UNBCFeb 22, 2024Manitoba5
4535 Norm Burry, UNBFeb 23, 2024Memorial5
4536 Daniel Gonzalez, UPEIFeb 23, 2024Saint Mary's5
4537 Javordo Mitchell, UNBFeb 23, 2024Memorial5
4538 Jodick Moudiandambu, MemorialFeb 23, 2024UNB5
4539 Evgeny Baukin, UNBCFeb 24, 2024Victoria5
4540 Nathan Charles, McMasterFeb 24, 2024Queen's5
4541 Jayrell Diggs, Saint Mary'sFeb 24, 2024Dalhousie5
4542 Taye Donald, LaurierFeb 24, 2024Western5
4543 Tyler Garcia, McMasterFeb 24, 2024Queen's5
4544 Jacques-Melaine Guemeta, OttawaFeb 24, 2024Brock5
4545 Gatluak James, StFXFeb 24, 2024Memorial5
4546 Michael Kelvin II, Queen'sFeb 24, 2024McMaster5
4547 Georges Mfwamba Ngandu, BrockFeb 24, 2024Ottawa5
4548 Ay Osunde, McMasterFeb 24, 2024Queen's5
4549 Noah Otshudi, WesternFeb 24, 2024Laurier5
4550 Gurshan Sran, CalgaryFeb 24, 2024Winnipeg5
4551 Donald Stewart, WinnipegFeb 24, 2024Calgary5
4552 Jason Thompson, MemorialFeb 24, 2024StFX5
4553 Darren Hunter, UNBCFeb 25, 2024Calgary5
4554 Mikhail Mikhailov, WinnipegFeb 25, 2024Victoria5
4555 Jevon Brown, BrockFeb 28, 2024Western5
4556 Obinna Dike-Nwagbara, Bishop'sFeb 28, 2024UQAM5
4557 Bahaide Haidara, UQAMFeb 28, 2024Bishop's5
4558 Noah Otshudi, WesternFeb 28, 2024Brock5
4559 Karl-Tommy Laforest, UQAMMar 2, 2024Concordia5
4560 Cameron Bett, Queen'sMar 8, 2024Winnipeg5
4561 Samuel Cayo, UQAMMar 8, 2024Ottawa5
4562 Kevin Civil, UQAMMar 8, 2024Ottawa5
4563 Alberto Gordo, WinnipegMar 8, 2024Queen's5
4564 Mikhail Mikhailov, WinnipegMar 8, 2024Queen's5
4565 Justin Ndjock-Tadjore, OttawaMar 8, 2024UQAM5
4566 Spencer Riar, DalhousieMar 8, 2024Brock5
4567 Sidney Tremblay-Lacombe, LavalMar 8, 2024Victoria5
4568 Malachi Alexander, WinnipegMar 9, 2024UQAM5
4569 Gabriel Damey, DalhousieMar 9, 2024Laval5
4570 Davante Hackett, BrockMar 9, 2024Victoria5
4571 Nginyu Ngala, DalhousieMar 9, 2024Laval5
4572 Sidney Tremblay-Lacombe, LavalMar 9, 2024Dalhousie5
4573 Kevin Civil, UQAMMar 10, 2024Victoria5
4574 Wayne Burns, WaterlooMar 5, 1958Osgoode Hall4
4575 Charlie Smith, Loyola of MontrealMar 15, 1963Windsor4
4576 Gordon Betcher, UBCMar 16, 1963Loyola of Montreal4
4577 Court Brousson, UBCMar 16, 1963Loyola of Montreal4
4578 Laurie Predinchuk, UBCMar 16, 1963Loyola of Montreal4
4579 Dick Aldridge, WaterlooFeb 25, 1966Queen's4
4580 Bob Pando, WaterlooFeb 26, 1966Windsor4
4581 Garry Polano, WindsorMar 4, 1966Acadia4
4582 Ken Shields, CalgaryMar 5, 1966Windsor4
4583 Sandy Nixon, Waterloo LutheranMar 8, 1968UBC4
4584 Walt Lozynsky, WaterlooFeb 24, 1971Western4
4585 Paul Bilewicz, WaterlooFeb 26, 1971Queen's4
4586 Peter Phipps, AcadiaMar 5, 1971Windsor4
4587 Steve Ignatavicius, WaterlooFeb 20, 1973McMaster4
4588 Tom Kieswetter, WaterlooFeb 20, 1973McMaster4
4589 Paul Bilewicz, WaterlooFeb 24, 1973Windsor4
4590 Tom Hogan, WindsorMar 3, 1973Loyola of Montreal4
4591 Jerry Sovran, WindsorMar 3, 1973Loyola of Montreal4
4592 Trevor Briggs, WaterlooFeb 22, 1974Laurentian4
4593 Bob Smeenk, WaterlooFeb 23, 1974Ottawa4
4594 Phil Goggins, WaterlooMar 2, 1974Sir George Williams4
4595 Bob Simons, WaterlooMar 2, 1974Sir George Williams4
4596 Mike Zuwerkalow, WaterlooMar 2, 1974Sir George Williams4
4597 Trevor Briggs, WaterlooFeb 22, 1975McMaster4
4598 Trevor Briggs, WaterlooMar 1, 1975Ottawa4
4599 Phil Schlote, WaterlooMar 1, 1975Ottawa4
4600 Charles Chambers, WaterlooMar 9, 1975Manitoba4
4601 Greg Daniels, ManitobaMar 9, 1975Waterloo4
4602 Phil Goggins, WaterlooMar 9, 1975Manitoba4
4603 Phil Schlote, WaterlooMar 9, 1975Manitoba4
4604 Seymour Hadwen, WaterlooFeb 24, 1976Guelph4
4605 Jeff Scott, WaterlooFeb 24, 1976Guelph4
4606 Mike Visser, WaterlooFeb 24, 1976Guelph4
4607 Seymour Hadwen, WaterlooFeb 27, 1976Windsor4
4608 Jeff Scott, WaterlooFeb 28, 1976Laurentian4
4609 Mike Visser, WaterlooFeb 28, 1976Laurentian4
4610 Mike Visser, WaterlooMar 4, 1976Acadia4
4611 Grant Watson, ManitobaMar 4, 1976Windsor4
4612 Tom Fugedi, WaterlooFeb 28, 1978Windsor4
4613 Richard Kurtz, WaterlooMar 3, 1978Laurier4
4614 Pat Brill-Edwards, WaterlooFeb 27, 1979Western4
4615 Doug Vance, WaterlooFeb 27, 1979Western4
4616 Pat Brill-Edwards, WaterlooMar 3, 1979Windsor4
4617 Kevin Wood, Saint Mary'sMar 9, 1979York4
4618 Tim Harrold, WaterlooFeb 29, 1980Brock4
4619 Clayt Ninham, WaterlooMar 1, 1980Guelph4
4620 Cal Keil, WaterlooFeb 24, 1981Western4
4621 Paul Van Oorschot, WaterlooMar 12, 1981Acadia4
4622 Paul Van Oorschot, WaterlooMar 13, 1981York4
4623 Doug Whaley, ConcordiaMar 13, 1981Victoria4
4624 Phil Jarrett, WaterlooFeb 26, 1982Brock4
4625 Bob Urosevic, WaterlooFeb 26, 1982Brock4
4626 Randy Norris, WaterlooFeb 26, 1983Brock4
4627 Nick Briggs, Saint Mary'sMar 17, 1983Victoria4
4628 Quinn Groenheyde, VictoriaMar 17, 1983Saint Mary's4
4629 Greg Kazanowski, VictoriaMar 17, 1983Saint Mary's4
4630 Tom Narbeshuber, VictoriaMar 17, 1983Saint Mary's4
4631 Earl Roberts, BrandonMar 17, 1983Waterloo4
4632 Greg Williams, Saint Mary'sMar 17, 1983Victoria4
4633 Dave Burns, WaterlooMar 19, 1983Victoria4
4634 Dave Burns, WaterlooFeb 24, 1984McMaster4
4635 Dave Moser, WaterlooMar 8, 1984McGill4
4636 Steve Atkin, WaterlooMar 17, 1984Lethbridge4
4637 Rob Froese, WaterlooFeb 22, 1985Western4
4638 Harry Van Drunen, WaterlooMar 8, 1985Toronto4
4639 Paul Boyce, WaterlooMar 9, 1985McMaster4
4640 Rob Froese, WaterlooMar 9, 1985McMaster4
4641 Paul Boyce, WaterlooMar 1, 1986Western4
4642 Randy Norris, WaterlooMar 1, 1986Western4
4643 Rob Froese, WaterlooMar 3, 1986York4
4644 Rob Froese, WaterlooMar 7, 1986Calgary4
4645 Peter Savich, WaterlooMar 7, 1986Calgary4
4646 Paul Boyce, WaterlooMar 8, 1986Winnipeg4
4647 Paul Boyce, WaterlooMar 14, 1986Western4
4648 Rob Froese, WaterlooMar 14, 1986Western4
4649 Peter Savich, WaterlooMar 15, 1986Victoria4
4650 John Bilawey, WaterlooFeb 27, 1987McMaster4
4651 Jerry Nolfi, WaterlooFeb 27, 1987McMaster4
4652 Chris Troyak, WaterlooFeb 26, 1988Brock4
4653 Don Meace, WaterlooFeb 24, 1989Guelph4
4654 Tom Schneider, WaterlooFeb 24, 1989Guelph4
4655 Ron Braley, WaterlooFeb 27, 1990McMaster4
4656 Jason Poag, WaterlooFeb 27, 1990McMaster4
4657 Pat Telford, WaterlooMar 2, 1990Western4
4658 James Green, WesternMar 16, 1991Victoria4
4659 Glenn Eastland, WesternMar 17, 1991Guelph4
4660 Tom Balfe, WaterlooFeb 28, 1993Western4
4661 Chris Moore, WaterlooFeb 28, 1993Western4
4662 B.J. York, WaterlooFeb 28, 1993Western4
4663 Ashoak Grewal, WaterlooMar 3, 1995Lakehead4
4664 Matt Williams, WaterlooFeb 27, 1996Guelph4
4665 Mark Eys, WaterlooMar 1, 1996Western4
4666 Mike Stroeder, WaterlooMar 1, 1996Western4
4667 Paul Kwiatkowski, WaterlooMar 3, 1998Lakehead4
4668 Derek Maat, WaterlooMar 3, 1998Lakehead4
4669 Mano Watsa, WaterlooMar 6, 1998Western4
4670 Mike Zavershnik, WaterlooMar 7, 1998McMaster4
4671 Mark Eys, WaterlooMar 14, 1998Laurentian4
4672 Maurice Carter, BrandonMar 20, 1998Victoria4
4673 Jean-Pierre Fleurantin, AcadiaMar 20, 1998McMaster4
4674 Paul Kwiatkowski, WaterlooMar 20, 1998Laurentian4
4675 Patrice Lemieux, Bishop'sMar 20, 1998Alberta4
4676 Kris Ruiter, Bishop'sMar 20, 1998Alberta4
4677 Vojo Rusic, McMasterMar 20, 1998Acadia4
4678 Daren Spithoff, McMasterMar 20, 1998Acadia4
4679 Mike Stroeder, WaterlooMar 20, 1998Laurentian4
4680 Roan Biggs, LaurentianMar 21, 1998McMaster4
4681 Derek Cotton, AcadiaMar 21, 1998Waterloo4
4682 Adam Dusome, LaurentianMar 21, 1998McMaster4
4683 Mark Filteau, AlbertaMar 21, 1998Brandon4
4684 Derek Maat, WaterlooMar 21, 1998Acadia4
4685 Vojo Rusic, McMasterMar 21, 1998Laurentian4
4686 Ryan Thorne, Bishop'sMar 21, 1998Victoria4
4687 Mano Watsa, WaterlooMar 21, 1998Acadia4
4688 Patrice Lemieux, Bishop'sMar 22, 1998McMaster4
4689 Richard Lovelace, BrandonMar 22, 1998Acadia4
4690 Murray McLeod, AcadiaMar 22, 1998Brandon4
4691 Derek Maat, WaterlooMar 2, 1999Windsor4
4692 Dan Schipper, WaterlooMar 2, 1999Windsor4
4693 Rob Burns, Bishop'sMar 19, 1999Brandon4
4694 Raphael Chillious, VictoriaMar 19, 1999McMaster4
4695 Eric Hinrichsen, VictoriaMar 19, 1999McMaster4
4696 Sasha Ivankovic, RyersonMar 19, 1999Alberta4
4697 Richard Lovelace, BrandonMar 19, 1999Bishop's4
4698 Steve Maga, McMasterMar 19, 1999Victoria4
4699 Duane Quashie, RyersonMar 19, 1999Alberta4
4700 Joel Sherbino, Bishop'sMar 19, 1999Brandon4
4701 Patrick Toulouse, Saint Mary'sMar 19, 1999Western4
4702 Robert Armstrong, RyersonMar 20, 1999Bishop's4
4703 Rob Burns, Bishop'sMar 20, 1999Ryerson4
4704 Eric Hinrichsen, VictoriaMar 20, 1999Western4
4705 Cory Janes, Saint Mary'sMar 20, 1999McMaster4
4706 Steve MacDonald, VictoriaMar 20, 1999Western4
4707 Stephen Parker, AlbertaMar 20, 1999Brandon4
4708 Jim Grozelle, WesternMar 21, 1999Bishop's4
4709 Nick Maglisceau, AlbertaMar 21, 1999Saint Mary's4
4710 Joel Sherbino, Bishop'sMar 21, 1999Western4
4711 Jim Grozelle, WesternFeb 26, 2000Lakehead4
4712 Matt Tweedie, WesternFeb 26, 2000Lakehead4
4713 Wayne Alexander, ConcordiaMar 17, 2000Lethbridge4
4714 Chris Brown, WesternMar 17, 2000Laurentian4
4715 Goran Franjesevic, McMasterMar 17, 2000StFX4
4716 Reuben Hall, AlbertaMar 17, 2000Brandon4
4717 Michael Meyers, LethbridgeMar 17, 2000Concordia4
4718 Dennie Oliver, StFXMar 17, 2000McMaster4
4719 Chris Wilde, LethbridgeMar 17, 2000Concordia4
4720 Danny Balderson, LethbridgeMar 18, 2000StFX4
4721 Jason Harrison, LethbridgeMar 18, 2000StFX4
4722 Fred Perry, StFXMar 18, 2000Lethbridge4
4723 Mark Spence, ConcordiaMar 18, 2000McMaster4
4724 Chris Wilde, LethbridgeMar 18, 2000StFX4
4725 Jordan Croucher, StFXMar 19, 2000Brandon4
4726 Greg Walker, BrandonMar 19, 2000StFX4
4727 Shane Cooney, WaterlooFeb 24, 2001Brock4
4728 Tyler Bates, VictoriaMar 16, 2001Western4
4729 Greg Bateson, VictoriaMar 16, 2001Western4
4730 Yannick Boileau, LavalMar 16, 2001StFX4
4731 Ben Doornekamp, CarletonMar 16, 2001McMaster4
4732 James Maksymiw, StFXMar 16, 2001Laval4
4733 Aaron Mitchell, BrandonMar 16, 2001Saint Mary's4
4734 Fred Perry, StFXMar 16, 2001Laval4
4735 Josh Poirier, CarletonMar 16, 2001McMaster4
4736 Chris Trumpy, VictoriaMar 16, 2001Western4
4737 Scott Walton, BrandonMar 16, 2001Saint Mary's4
4738 Justin Boye, McMasterMar 17, 2001StFX4
4739 Keith Bustard, VictoriaMar 17, 2001Saint Mary's4
4740 Francois Caussignac, LavalMar 17, 2001Carleton4
4741 Daniel Lacasse, LavalMar 17, 2001Carleton4
4742 Chedo Ndur, WesternMar 17, 2001Brandon4
4743 David Brownrigg, LavalMar 15, 2002StFX4
4744 Gabriel Goree, Saint Mary'sMar 15, 2002Alberta4
4745 Dean Labayen, YorkMar 15, 2002Brandon4
4746 Adam Peaker, WesternMar 15, 2002Victoria4
4747 Scott Seeley, WesternMar 15, 2002Victoria4
4748 Alexander Stephen, StFXMar 15, 2002Laval4
4749 Everett (E.L.) Adams, StFXMar 16, 2002Victoria4
4750 Nathan Anderson, Saint Mary'sMar 16, 2002Brandon4
4751 Sandy Bisaro, VictoriaMar 16, 2002StFX4
4752 Reagan Daly, VictoriaMar 16, 2002StFX4
4753 Jim Grozelle, WesternMar 16, 2002Laval4
4754 Dean Labayen, YorkMar 16, 2002Alberta4
4755 Ben McCarthy, Saint Mary'sMar 16, 2002Brandon4
4756 Chedo Ndur, WesternMar 16, 2002Laval4
4757 Robbie Valpreda, AlbertaMar 16, 2002York4
4758 Chris Brown, WesternMar 17, 2002Alberta4
4759 Keith Bustard, VictoriaMar 17, 2002Brandon4
4760 Jason Crawford, VictoriaMar 17, 2002Brandon4
4761 O'Neil Gordon, BrandonMar 17, 2002Victoria4
4762 Chedo Ndur, WesternMar 17, 2002Alberta4
4763 Logan Kitteringham, Trinity WesternFeb 13, 2003Simon Fraser4
4764 Luke McKerrow, Simon FraserFeb 14, 2003Trinity Western4
4765 Matthew Bekkering, LethbridgeFeb 15, 2003Calgary4
4766 Darcy Day Chief, LethbridgeFeb 15, 2003Calgary4
4767 O'Neil Gordon, BrandonFeb 15, 2003Winnipeg4
4768 Gene Shipley, BrandonFeb 15, 2003Winnipeg4
4769 Aldin Smalling, WinnipegFeb 15, 2003Brandon4
4770 Casey Archibald, UBCFeb 20, 2003Trinity Western4
4771 David Martens, Trinity WesternFeb 20, 2003UBC4
4772 Daniel Young, Trinity WesternFeb 20, 2003UBC4
4773 Adam Friesen, Trinity WesternFeb 21, 2003UBC4
4774 Jonathan Lundgren, Trinity WesternFeb 21, 2003UBC4
4775 Michael Melnychuk, AlbertaFeb 21, 2003Calgary4
4776 Whit Hornsberger, CalgaryFeb 22, 2003Alberta4
4777 Logan Kitteringham, Trinity WesternFeb 22, 2003UBC4
4778 David Martens, Trinity WesternFeb 22, 2003UBC4
4779 Nikosey Quick, BrandonFeb 22, 2003Regina4
4780 Brennan Schwartz, ReginaFeb 22, 2003Brandon4
4781 Karlo Villanueva, UBCFeb 22, 2003Trinity Western4
4782 John Riad, CalgaryFeb 23, 2003Alberta4
4783 Chris Wright, CalgaryFeb 23, 2003Alberta4
4784 Casey Archibald, UBCFeb 28, 2003Regina4
4785 Corey Ogilvie, UBCFeb 28, 2003Regina4
4786 Phil Sudol, AlbertaFeb 28, 2003Trinity Western4
4787 Alek Arsenic, ReginaMar 1, 2003Trinity Western4
4788 Jason Aucoin, UPEIMar 14, 2003Carleton4
4789 Damon Cole, Saint Mary'sMar 14, 2003Alberta4
4790 John-Scott Esposito, GuelphMar 14, 2003UBC4
4791 Adam Guiney, McMasterMar 14, 2003Laval4
4792 Graham Hewitt, McMasterMar 14, 2003Laval4
4793 Osvaldo Jeanty, CarletonMar 14, 2003UPEI4
4794 Jafeth Maseruka, CarletonMar 14, 2003UPEI4
4795 Pat McKay, UBCMar 14, 2003Guelph4
4796 Adam Steiner, McMasterMar 14, 2003Laval4
4797 Karlo Villanueva, UBCMar 14, 2003Guelph4
4798 Geoffrey Williams, Saint Mary'sMar 14, 2003Alberta4
4799 Tyler Wood, UPEIMar 14, 2003Carleton4
4800 Casey Archibald, UBCMar 15, 2003Saint Mary's4
4801 Adam Guiney, McMasterMar 15, 2003UPEI4
4802 Marc Antoine Horth, LavalMar 15, 2003Carleton4
4803 Kyle Julius, GuelphMar 15, 2003Alberta4
4804 Michael Melnychuk, AlbertaMar 15, 2003Guelph4
4805 Jason Aucoin, UPEIMar 16, 2003Saint Mary's4
4806 Jafeth Maseruka, CarletonMar 16, 2003Guelph4
4807 Tyler Wood, UPEIMar 16, 2003Saint Mary's4
4808 Casey Archibald, UBCFeb 20, 2004Trinity Western4
4809 Taylor Cherris-Wilding, ManitobaFeb 20, 2004Regina4
4810 Jatinder Johal, ManitobaFeb 20, 2004Regina4
4811 Taylor Cherris-Wilding, ManitobaFeb 21, 2004Regina4
4812 Scott Gordon, AlbertaFeb 21, 2004Saskatchewan4
4813 Ryder McKeown, UBCFeb 21, 2004Trinity Western4
4814 Ryan Dulder, ManitobaFeb 22, 2004Regina4
4815 Chris Hildebrand, ManitobaFeb 22, 2004Regina4
4816 Daniel Young, Trinity WesternFeb 22, 2004UBC4
4817 Andrew Coatsworth, WaterlooFeb 25, 2004Laurier4
4818 Karlo Villanueva, UBCFeb 26, 2004Simon Fraser4
4819 Aman Heran, CalgaryFeb 27, 2004Alberta4
4820 Whit Hornsberger, CalgaryFeb 27, 2004Alberta4
4821 Bryden Wright, ReginaFeb 27, 2004Brandon4
4822 Tyler Wright, ReginaFeb 27, 2004Brandon4
4823 Scott Gordon, AlbertaFeb 28, 2004Calgary4
4824 Tyson Jones, AlbertaFeb 28, 2004Calgary4
4825 Zach Michell, ReginaFeb 28, 2004Brandon4
4826 Mike Sovran, WaterlooFeb 28, 2004McMaster4
4827 Dido Bunema, BrandonFeb 29, 2004Regina4
4828 Michael Page, BrandonFeb 29, 2004Regina4
4829 Bryden Wright, ReginaFeb 29, 2004Brandon4
4830 Mustafa Cetin, BrandonMar 5, 2004Calgary4
4831 Michael Page, BrandonMar 5, 2004Calgary4
4832 Jon Salgado, CalgaryMar 5, 2004Brandon4
4833 Chris Wright, CalgaryMar 5, 2004Brandon4
4834 O'Neil Gordon, BrandonMar 6, 2004Alberta4
4835 Aman Heran, CalgaryMar 6, 2004UBC4
4836 Tyson Jones, AlbertaMar 6, 2004Brandon4
4837 Craig Rollins, UBCMar 6, 2004Calgary4
4838 Marc Antoine Horth, LavalMar 7, 2004McGill4
4839 Maxwell Jones, Bishop'sMar 7, 2004Concordia4
4840 Philippe Langlois, ConcordiaMar 7, 2004Bishop's4
4841 Ricardo Telamon, Bishop'sMar 7, 2004Concordia4
4842 Charles Fortier, LavalMar 12, 2004Bishop's4
4843 Cameron McDonald, Bishop'sMar 12, 2004Laval4
4844 Jean-Philippe Morin, LavalMar 12, 2004Bishop's4
4845 Ricardo Telamon, Bishop'sMar 12, 2004Laval4
4846 Jason Thorne, Bishop'sMar 12, 2004Laval4
4847 Jordan Foebel, YorkMar 18, 2004UBC4
4848 O'Neil Gordon, BrandonMar 18, 2004UNB4
4849 Tom McChesney, YorkMar 18, 2004UBC4
4850 Tom Spink, UNBMar 18, 2004Brandon4
4851 Doug Thompson, UNBMar 18, 2004Brandon4
4852 Joseph Thompson, UNBMar 18, 2004Brandon4
4853 Casey Archibald, UBCMar 19, 2004Brandon4
4854 Robbie Green, CarletonMar 19, 2004UNB4
4855 Surinder Grewal, CalgaryMar 19, 2004McMaster4
4856 Adam Guiney, McMasterMar 19, 2004Calgary4
4857 Whit Hornsberger, CalgaryMar 19, 2004McMaster4
4858 Yul Michel, BrandonMar 19, 2004UBC4
4859 Branislav Misovic, YorkMar 19, 2004Laval4
4860 Josh Poirier, CarletonMar 19, 2004UNB4
4861 Michael Smart, CarletonMar 19, 2004UNB4
4862 Doug Thompson, UNBMar 19, 2004Carleton4
4863 Morgan Fairweather, BrockMar 20, 2004Laval4
4864 Garry Gallimore, StFXMar 20, 2004York4
4865 Robert Levy, UNBMar 20, 2004McMaster4
4866 Neil MacDonald, StFXMar 20, 2004York4
4867 Brad Rootes, BrockMar 20, 2004Laval4
4868 Michael Smart, CarletonMar 20, 2004Calgary4
4869 Joseph Thompson, UNBMar 20, 2004McMaster4
4870 Dusty Bianchin, BrockMar 21, 2004McMaster4
4871 Paul Larmand, CarletonMar 21, 2004StFX4
4872 Neil MacDonald, StFXMar 21, 2004Carleton4
4873 Brad Rootes, BrockMar 21, 2004McMaster4
4874 Dion Williams, StFXMar 21, 2004Carleton4
4875 Matthew Cherkas, ReginaFeb 18, 2005Winnipeg4
4876 Michael Enns, ReginaFeb 18, 2005Winnipeg4
4877 Gavin Fedorak, AlbertaFeb 18, 2005Calgary4
4878 Erfan Nasajpour, WinnipegFeb 18, 2005Regina4
4879 Mark Tasic, UBCFeb 18, 2005Simon Fraser4
4880 Josh Feist, CalgaryFeb 19, 2005Alberta4
4881 Surinder Grewal, CalgaryFeb 19, 2005Alberta4
4882 Melvyn Mayott, Simon FraserFeb 19, 2005UBC4
4883 Karlo Villanueva, UBCFeb 19, 2005Simon Fraser4
4884 Rick Brar, CalgaryFeb 20, 2005Alberta4
4885 Brent Charleton, Simon FraserFeb 20, 2005UBC4
4886 Brendan Groat, CalgaryFeb 20, 2005Alberta4
4887 Mark Tasic, UBCFeb 20, 2005Simon Fraser4
4888 James Hudson, AlbertaFeb 24, 2005Saskatchewan4
4889 Brandon Ellis, VictoriaFeb 25, 2005UBC4
4890 James Hudson, AlbertaFeb 25, 2005Saskatchewan4
4891 Tai Tuisamoa, ReginaFeb 25, 2005Brandon4
4892 Casey Archibald, UBCFeb 26, 2005Victoria4
4893 Michael Davis, WaterlooFeb 26, 2005Lakehead4
4894 Mitch Gudgeon, VictoriaFeb 26, 2005UBC4
4895 Michael Linklater, SaskatchewanFeb 26, 2005Alberta4
4896 Gerard Magennis, WaterlooFeb 26, 2005Lakehead4
4897 Mike Sovran, WaterlooFeb 26, 2005Lakehead4
4898 Mark Tasic, UBCFeb 26, 2005Victoria4
4899 Chris Trumpy, VictoriaFeb 26, 2005UBC4
4900 Adam Hartman, BrandonFeb 27, 2005Regina4
4901 Graeme Bollinger, VictoriaMar 4, 2005Regina4
4902 Tyler Coston, AlbertaMar 4, 2005Brandon4
4903 Tyler Hass, VictoriaMar 4, 2005Regina4
4904 Tyrone Purnell, BrandonMar 4, 2005Alberta4
4905 Tai Tuisamoa, ReginaMar 4, 2005Victoria4
4906 Andrew Coatsworth, WaterlooMar 5, 2005Brock4
4907 Shaun Doherty, VictoriaMar 5, 2005Alberta4
4908 Scott Gordon, AlbertaMar 5, 2005Victoria4
4909 Mitch Gudgeon, VictoriaMar 5, 2005Alberta4
4910 Tyler Hass, VictoriaMar 5, 2005Alberta4
4911 Zach Michell, ReginaMar 5, 2005Brandon4
4912 Mike Sovran, WaterlooMar 5, 2005Brock4
4913 Tai Tuisamoa, ReginaMar 5, 2005Brandon4
4914 Chris Blackwood, ConcordiaMar 6, 2005Bishop's4
4915 Junior Emmanuel Nicolas, Bishop'sMar 6, 2005Concordia4
4916 Jeffery Szita, Bishop'sMar 6, 2005Concordia4
4917 Kevin Watson, Bishop'sMar 6, 2005Concordia4
4918 Marc Antoine Horth, LavalMar 11, 2005Concordia4
4919 Dido Bunema, BrandonMar 17, 2005Ottawa4
4920 Chris Blackwood, ConcordiaMar 18, 2005Saint Mary's4
4921 Dwayne Buckley, ConcordiaMar 18, 2005Saint Mary's4
4922 Chris Edwards, WaterlooMar 18, 2005Brandon4
4923 Brandon Ellis, VictoriaMar 18, 2005Brock4
4924 Gavin Fedorak, AlbertaMar 18, 2005StFX4
4925 O'Neil Gordon, BrandonMar 18, 2005Waterloo4
4926 Osvaldo Jeanty, CarletonMar 18, 2005Ottawa4
4927 Steve Moore, VictoriaMar 18, 2005Brock4
4928 Brad Rootes, BrockMar 18, 2005Victoria4
4929 Gregory Sam, OttawaMar 18, 2005Carleton4
4930 Sheldon Stewart, CarletonMar 18, 2005Ottawa4
4931 Jonathon Thibault, Saint Mary'sMar 18, 2005Concordia4
4932 Dan White, WaterlooMar 18, 2005Brandon4
4933 Dwayne Buckley, ConcordiaMar 19, 2005Brock4
4934 Shaun Doherty, VictoriaMar 19, 2005Saint Mary's4
4935 Garry Gallimore, StFXMar 19, 2005Carleton4
4936 Tyler Hass, VictoriaMar 19, 2005Saint Mary's4
4937 Christian Pederson, Saint Mary'sMar 19, 2005Victoria4
4938 Patrick Perrotte, ConcordiaMar 19, 2005Brock4
4939 Chris Trumpy, VictoriaMar 19, 2005Saint Mary's4
4940 Aaron Doornekamp, CarletonMar 20, 2005Concordia4
4941 Mitch Gudgeon, VictoriaMar 20, 2005Ottawa4
4942 Jean-Emmanuel Jean-Marie, CarletonMar 20, 2005Concordia4
4943 Marko Jovic, OttawaMar 20, 2005Victoria4
4944 Michael Smart, CarletonMar 20, 2005Concordia4
4945 Chris Trumpy, VictoriaMar 20, 2005Ottawa4
4946 Brian Banman, Trinity WesternFeb 17, 2006Victoria4
4947 Ross Bekkering, CalgaryFeb 17, 2006Alberta4
4948 Dwhyte Brissett, WinnipegFeb 17, 2006Brandon4
4949 Aaron Christensen, Simon FraserFeb 17, 2006UBC4
4950 Adam Hartman, BrandonFeb 17, 2006Winnipeg4
4951 Tyler Hass, VictoriaFeb 17, 2006Trinity Western4
4952 Tyson Jones, AlbertaFeb 17, 2006Calgary4
4953 Erfan Nasajpour, WinnipegFeb 17, 2006Brandon4
4954 Luke Robinson, Trinity WesternFeb 17, 2006Victoria4
4955 Robbie Sihota, CalgaryFeb 17, 2006Alberta4
4956 Alex Steele, AlbertaFeb 17, 2006Calgary4
4957 Casey Archibald, UBCFeb 18, 2006Simon Fraser4
4958 Richard Bates, AlbertaFeb 18, 2006Calgary4
4959 Jason Birring, UBCFeb 18, 2006Simon Fraser4
4960 David Bron, Trinity WesternFeb 18, 2006Victoria4
4961 Cody Darrah, CalgaryFeb 18, 2006Alberta4
4962 Yul Michel, BrandonFeb 18, 2006Winnipeg4
4963 Robbie Sihota, CalgaryFeb 18, 2006Alberta4
4964 Dwhyte Brissett, WinnipegFeb 19, 2006Brandon4
4965 Jacob Doerksen, VictoriaFeb 19, 2006Trinity Western4
4966 Tyler Hass, VictoriaFeb 19, 2006Trinity Western4
4967 Chad Jacobson, BrandonFeb 19, 2006Winnipeg4
4968 Luke Robinson, Trinity WesternFeb 19, 2006Victoria4
4969 Jon Schmidt, Trinity WesternFeb 19, 2006Victoria4
4970 Dan Shynkaryk, WinnipegFeb 19, 2006Brandon4
4971 Jason Birring, UBCFeb 24, 2006Victoria4
4972 Mathias Dockner, UBCFeb 24, 2006Victoria4
4973 James Hudson, AlbertaFeb 24, 2006Saskatchewan4
4974 Tyson Jones, AlbertaFeb 24, 2006Saskatchewan4
4975 Sam Lamontange, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2006Alberta4
4976 Steve Moore, VictoriaFeb 24, 2006UBC4
4977 Alex Steele, AlbertaFeb 24, 2006Saskatchewan4
4978 Chris Trumpy, VictoriaFeb 24, 2006UBC4
4979 Casey Archibald, UBCFeb 25, 2006Victoria4
4980 Mathias Dockner, UBCFeb 25, 2006Victoria4
4981 Chris Edwards, WaterlooFeb 25, 2006Windsor4
4982 Steve Moore, VictoriaFeb 25, 2006UBC4
4983 Dean Whalen, AlbertaFeb 25, 2006Saskatchewan4
4984 Tyler Hass, VictoriaFeb 26, 2006UBC4
4985 John Menjivar, WinnipegFeb 26, 2006Regina4
4986 Chris Trumpy, VictoriaFeb 26, 2006UBC4
4987 Chad Clifford, UBCMar 3, 2006Saskatchewan4
4988 Kyle Grant, SaskatchewanMar 3, 2006UBC4
4989 Sam Lamontange, SaskatchewanMar 3, 2006UBC4
4990 Kevin Langdon, SaskatchewanMar 3, 2006UBC4
4991 Chris Trumpy, VictoriaMar 3, 2006Regina4
4992 Bryden Wright, ReginaMar 3, 2006Victoria4
4993 Pasha Bains, UBCMar 4, 2006Victoria4
4994 Rejean Chabot, SaskatchewanMar 4, 2006Regina4
4995 Joel Hunter, ReginaMar 4, 2006Saskatchewan4
4996 Steve Moore, VictoriaMar 4, 2006UBC4
4997 Chris Trumpy, VictoriaMar 4, 2006UBC4
4998 Paul Blake, Cape BretonMar 16, 2006Laurier4
4999 Rob Lovelace, SaskatchewanMar 16, 2006York4
5000 Andrew Spagrud, SaskatchewanMar 16, 2006York4
 
RankPlayerDateOpponentFG
5001 Marc Olivier Beauchamp, UQAMMar 17, 2006Carleton4
5002 Kyle Grant, SaskatchewanMar 17, 2006Victoria4
5003 Jean-Emmanuel Jean-Marie, CarletonMar 17, 2006UQAM4
5004 Ryan Keliher, Cape BretonMar 17, 2006UBC4
5005 Bruno Visotzky-Bernier, UQAMMar 17, 2006Carleton4
5006 Matthew Walker, LaurierMar 17, 2006York4
5007 Martin Ajayi, McMasterMar 18, 2006Saskatchewan4
5008 Marc Olivier Beauchamp, UQAMMar 18, 2006UBC4
5009 Jordan Harbidge, SaskatchewanMar 18, 2006McMaster4
5010 Bryson Kool, UBCMar 18, 2006UQAM4
5011 Kevin Langdon, SaskatchewanMar 18, 2006McMaster4
5012 Kevin McCleery, CarletonMar 18, 2006Cape Breton4
5013 Ryder McKeown, UBCMar 18, 2006UQAM4
5014 Edwin Reynolds, StFXMar 18, 2006Victoria4
5015 Chris Trumpy, VictoriaMar 19, 2006Carleton4
5016 Adam Huffman, ReginaFeb 16, 2007Winnipeg4
5017 Bryson Kool, UBCFeb 16, 2007Trinity Western4
5018 Jeffrey Lukomski, ReginaFeb 16, 2007Winnipeg4
5019 Ivan Saric, WinnipegFeb 16, 2007Regina4
5020 Paul Schubach, ReginaFeb 16, 2007Winnipeg4
5021 Sarain Soonias, ReginaFeb 16, 2007Winnipeg4
5022 Christopher Dyck, UBCFeb 17, 2007Trinity Western4
5023 Bradley Fekula, ReginaFeb 17, 2007Winnipeg4
5024 Trevor Nerdahl, Trinity WesternFeb 17, 2007UBC4
5025 Paul Schubach, ReginaFeb 17, 2007Winnipeg4
5026 Dan Shynkaryk, WinnipegFeb 17, 2007Regina4
5027 Ryan Roper, WinnipegFeb 18, 2007Regina4
5028 Ivan Saric, WinnipegFeb 18, 2007Regina4
5029 Tyler Hass, VictoriaFeb 22, 2007UBC4
5030 Dany Charlery, BrandonFeb 23, 2007Regina4
5031 Taylor Cherris-Wilding, BrandonFeb 23, 2007Regina4
5032 Christopher Dyck, UBCFeb 23, 2007Victoria4
5033 Chris Schmidt-Watt, BrandonFeb 23, 2007Regina4
5034 Paul Schubach, ReginaFeb 23, 2007Brandon4
5035 Chad Jacobson, BrandonFeb 24, 2007Regina4
5036 Jeffrey Lukomski, ReginaFeb 24, 2007Brandon4
5037 Clint Bateman, Saint Mary'sMar 16, 2007Concordia4
5038 Damian Buckley, ConcordiaMar 16, 2007Saint Mary's4
5039 Adam Hartman, BrandonMar 16, 2007Windsor4
5040 Jean-Emmanuel Jean-Marie, CarletonMar 16, 2007Acadia4
5041 Ikeobi Uchegbu, Saint Mary'sMar 16, 2007Concordia4
5042 Yuri Whyms, BrandonMar 16, 2007Windsor4
5043 Cody Berg, UBCMar 17, 2007Acadia4
5044 Dany Charlery, BrandonMar 17, 2007Saint Mary's4
5045 Adam Friesen, UBCMar 17, 2007Acadia4
5046 Erik Glavic, Saint Mary'sMar 17, 2007Brandon4
5047 Jean-Emmanuel Jean-Marie, CarletonMar 17, 2007Ottawa4
5048 Willy Manigat, OttawaMar 17, 2007Carleton4
5049 Kevin McCleery, CarletonMar 17, 2007Ottawa4
5050 Sean Peter, OttawaMar 17, 2007Carleton4
5051 Yuri Whyms, BrandonMar 17, 2007Saint Mary's4
5052 Dany Charlery, BrandonMar 18, 2007Carleton4
5053 Stevens Marcelin, BrandonMar 18, 2007Carleton4
5054 Kris Heshka, ReginaFeb 16, 2008Winnipeg4
5055 Matthew Opalko, WinnipegFeb 16, 2008Regina4
5056 Michael James, WinnipegFeb 17, 2008Regina4
5057 Matthew Opalko, WinnipegFeb 17, 2008Regina4
5058 Jamal Williams, ReginaFeb 17, 2008Winnipeg4
5059 Nathan Grant, BrandonFeb 22, 2008Regina4
5060 Adam Hartman, BrandonFeb 22, 2008Regina4
5061 Stevens Marcelin, BrandonFeb 23, 2008Regina4
5062 Yul Michel, BrandonFeb 24, 2008Regina4
5063 Harvey Bradford, AlbertaMar 14, 2008Carleton4
5064 Andrew Kraus, AcadiaMar 14, 2008Laval4
5065 Jason Milliquet, WesternMar 14, 2008Saint Mary's4
5066 Brad Rootes, BrockMar 14, 2008UBC4
5067 Alex Steele, AlbertaMar 14, 2008Carleton4
5068 Jerome Turcotte-Routhier, LavalMar 14, 2008Acadia4
5069 Aaron Doornekamp, CarletonMar 15, 2008Acadia4
5070 Braydon Janzen, AlbertaMar 15, 2008Laval4
5071 Mike Kemp, BrockMar 15, 2008Western4
5072 Michael Kenny, CarletonMar 15, 2008Acadia4
5073 Bryson Kool, UBCMar 15, 2008Saint Mary's4
5074 Andrew Kraus, AcadiaMar 15, 2008Carleton4
5075 Blain LaBranche, UBCMar 15, 2008Saint Mary's4
5076 Jason Milliquet, WesternMar 15, 2008Brock4
5077 Adam Ruickbie, WesternMar 15, 2008Brock4
5078 Robert Saunders, CarletonMar 15, 2008Acadia4
5079 Rohan Steen, BrockMar 15, 2008Western4
5080 Stuart Turnbull, CarletonMar 15, 2008Acadia4
5081 Ikeobi Uchegbu, Saint Mary'sMar 15, 2008UBC4
5082 Shawn Berry, AcadiaMar 16, 2008Brock4
5083 Francois-Olivier Gagnon-Hebert, LavalMar 16, 2008UBC4
5084 Blain LaBranche, UBCMar 16, 2008Laval4
5085 Leonel Saintil, AcadiaMar 16, 2008Brock4
5086 Kyle Watson, UBCMar 16, 2008Laval4
5087 Owen White, BrockMar 16, 2008Acadia4
5088 Brian Banman, Trinity WesternFeb 12, 2009Victoria4
5089 Jacob Doerksen, Trinity WesternFeb 12, 2009Victoria4
5090 Michael James, WinnipegFeb 12, 2009Regina4
5091 Nick Lother, WinnipegFeb 12, 2009Regina4
5092 Joseph Vroom, Trinity WesternFeb 12, 2009Victoria4
5093 Jeff Cullen, VictoriaFeb 13, 2009Trinity Western4
5094 Jacob Doerksen, Trinity WesternFeb 13, 2009Victoria4
5095 Jason Keegstra, Trinity WesternFeb 13, 2009Victoria4
5096 Ryan MacKinnon, VictoriaFeb 13, 2009Trinity Western4
5097 Brian Banman, Trinity WesternFeb 14, 2009Victoria4
5098 Peter Lomuro, WinnipegFeb 14, 2009Regina4
5099 Ryan MacKinnon, VictoriaFeb 14, 2009Trinity Western4
5100 Wendell Thomas, VictoriaFeb 14, 2009Trinity Western4
5101 Jacob Doerksen, Trinity WesternFeb 20, 2009UBC4
5102 Jason Keegstra, Trinity WesternFeb 20, 2009UBC4
5103 Stevens Marcelin, BrandonFeb 20, 2009Regina4
5104 Christopher Dyck, UBCFeb 21, 2009Trinity Western4
5105 Louis Hurd, Trinity WesternFeb 21, 2009UBC4
5106 Jeffrey Lukomski, ReginaFeb 21, 2009Brandon4
5107 Stevens Marcelin, BrandonFeb 21, 2009Regina4
5108 Paul Schubach, ReginaFeb 21, 2009Brandon4
5109 Kris Heshka, ReginaFeb 22, 2009Brandon4
5110 Cam McIntyre, WaterlooFeb 25, 2009Guelph4
5111 Jamal Gallier, ConcordiaFeb 27, 2009McGill4
5112 Pierre Thompson, ConcordiaFeb 27, 2009McGill4
5113 Ben Frisby, WaterlooFeb 28, 2009Western4
5114 Matt Hayes, WaterlooFeb 28, 2009Western4
5115 Lance Verhoeff, Trinity WesternFeb 28, 2009Brandon4
5116 Jamal Gallier, ConcordiaMar 13, 2009Calgary4
5117 Colin LaForme, WesternMar 13, 2009Ottawa4
5118 Stephen Lopez, DalhousieMar 13, 2009UBC4
5119 Robert Saunders, CarletonMar 13, 2009StFX4
5120 Josh Wright, OttawaMar 13, 2009Western4
5121 Ross Bekkering, CalgaryMar 14, 2009UBC4
5122 Aaron Doornekamp, CarletonMar 14, 2009Western4
5123 Josh Gibson-Bascombe, OttawaMar 14, 2009StFX4
5124 Bradley Smith, WesternMar 14, 2009Carleton4
5125 Stuart Turnbull, CarletonMar 14, 2009Western4
5126 Josh Whyte, UBCMar 14, 2009Calgary4
5127 Dwayne Buckley, ConcordiaMar 15, 2009Ottawa4
5128 Aaron Doornekamp, CarletonMar 15, 2009UBC4
5129 Evens Laroche, ConcordiaMar 15, 2009Ottawa4
5130 Kevin McCleery, CarletonMar 15, 2009UBC4
5131 Josh Whyte, UBCMar 15, 2009Carleton4
5132 Josh Wright, OttawaMar 15, 2009Concordia4
5133 Maxwell Allin, LaurierFeb 24, 2010Western4
5134 Stefan Haynes, YorkFeb 24, 2010Toronto4
5135 Conor Meschino, LaurierFeb 24, 2010Western4
5136 Rob Paris, TorontoFeb 24, 2010York4
5137 Patrick Sewell, TorontoFeb 24, 2010York4
5138 Matthew Wilusz, McMasterFeb 24, 2010Waterloo4
5139 Kris Heshka, ReginaFeb 25, 2010Simon Fraser4
5140 Scott Leigh, AlbertaFeb 25, 2010UBC4
5141 Nathan Yu, UBCFeb 25, 2010Alberta4
5142 Jordan Baker, AlbertaFeb 26, 2010UBC4
5143 Kris Heshka, ReginaFeb 26, 2010Simon Fraser4
5144 Michael Linklater, SaskatchewanFeb 26, 2010UFV4
5145 Jamie McLeod, CalgaryFeb 26, 2010Lethbridge4
5146 Tallon Milne, Simon FraserFeb 26, 2010Regina4
5147 Jasper Moedt, UFVFeb 26, 2010Saskatchewan4
5148 Justin Bell, YorkFeb 27, 2010Carleton4
5149 Wayne Bridge, WaterlooFeb 27, 2010Lakehead4
5150 Sean Burke, Simon FraserFeb 27, 2010Regina4
5151 David Burnett, WaterlooFeb 27, 2010Lakehead4
5152 Josh Collins, WindsorFeb 27, 2010Laurier4
5153 Enrico Diloreto, WindsorFeb 27, 2010Laurier4
5154 Cole Hobin, CarletonFeb 27, 2010York4
5155 Jesse MacDonald, LaurierFeb 27, 2010Windsor4
5156 Willy Manigat, CarletonFeb 27, 2010York4
5157 Ozren Opacic, Queen'sFeb 27, 2010Ottawa4
5158 Elliot Thompson, CarletonFeb 27, 2010York4
5159 David Tyndale, YorkFeb 27, 2010Carleton4
5160 Jamal Williams, ReginaFeb 27, 2010Simon Fraser4
5161 Showron Glover, SaskatchewanMar 5, 2010UBC4
5162 Blain LaBranche, UBCMar 5, 2010Saskatchewan4
5163 Terrence Blake, CalgaryMar 6, 2010Saskatchewan4
5164 Josh Gibson-Bascombe, OttawaMar 6, 2010Carleton4
5165 Donnie Gibson, OttawaMar 6, 2010Carleton4
5166 Matt Handsor, WindsorMar 6, 2010Lakehead4
5167 Pawel Herra, McGillMar 6, 2010Laval4
5168 Brendan King, LakeheadMar 6, 2010Windsor4
5169 Etienne Labrecque, LavalMar 6, 2010McGill4
5170 Andre Smyth, WindsorMar 6, 2010Lakehead4
5171 Matthew Thornhill, McGillMar 6, 2010Laval4
5172 Justin Boutilier, AcadiaMar 12, 2010Dalhousie4
5173 Demitri Harris, Saint Mary'sMar 12, 2010UPEI4
5174 Owen Klassen, AcadiaMar 12, 2010Dalhousie4
5175 Anthony Sears, AcadiaMar 12, 2010Dalhousie4
5176 Andrew Sullivan, DalhousieMar 12, 2010Acadia4
5177 Nick Toews, UPEIMar 12, 2010Saint Mary's4
5178 Sandy Veit, DalhousieMar 12, 2010Acadia4
5179 Eric Cote-Kougnima, UQAMMar 13, 2010Laval4
5180 Andrew Hackner, LakeheadMar 13, 2010Ottawa4
5181 Olivier Hudon, UQAMMar 13, 2010Laval4
5182 Scott Jaspers-Fayer, Cape BretonMar 13, 2010Dalhousie4
5183 Nigel Johnson-Tyghter, WindsorMar 13, 2010Carleton4
5184 Anthony McIntosh, LakeheadMar 13, 2010Ottawa4
5185 Riiny Ngot, StFXMar 13, 2010Saint Mary's4
5186 Phillip Nkrumah, Cape BretonMar 13, 2010Dalhousie4
5187 Arthaud Plesius, UQAMMar 13, 2010Laval4
5188 Andre Smyth, WindsorMar 13, 2010Carleton4
5189 Andrew Sullivan, DalhousieMar 13, 2010Cape Breton4
5190 Phillip Nkrumah, Cape BretonMar 14, 2010StFX4
5191 Graham Bath, UBCMar 19, 2010Lakehead4
5192 Kevin Bitondo, UQAMMar 19, 2010Carleton4
5193 Lasario Burrows, Cape BretonMar 19, 2010Calgary4
5194 Greg Carter, LakeheadMar 19, 2010UBC4
5195 Tyler Fidler, CalgaryMar 19, 2010Cape Breton4
5196 Cameron John-Proctor, Cape BretonMar 19, 2010Calgary4
5197 Joseph Jones, LakeheadMar 19, 2010UBC4
5198 Michael Lieffers, SaskatchewanMar 19, 2010Windsor4
5199 Willy Manigat, CarletonMar 19, 2010UQAM4
5200 Andre Smyth, WindsorMar 19, 2010Saskatchewan4
5201 Aljosa Alilovic, Cape BretonMar 20, 2010Lakehead4
5202 Jules Diagne, UQAMMar 20, 2010Windsor4
5203 Enrico Diloreto, WindsorMar 20, 2010UQAM4
5204 James Dorsey, Cape BretonMar 20, 2010Lakehead4
5205 Adil El Makssoud, UQAMMar 20, 2010Windsor4
5206 Nigel Johnson-Tyghter, WindsorMar 20, 2010UQAM4
5207 Michael Kenny, CarletonMar 20, 2010Saskatchewan4
5208 Blain LaBranche, UBCMar 20, 2010Calgary4
5209 Alex Murphy, UBCMar 20, 2010Calgary4
5210 Kyle Watson, UBCMar 20, 2010Calgary4
5211 Justin Wiltshire, WindsorMar 20, 2010UQAM4
5212 Josh Collins, WindsorMar 21, 2010Cape Breton4
5213 Tremaine Fraser, Cape BretonMar 21, 2010Windsor4
5214 Matt Handsor, WindsorMar 21, 2010Cape Breton4
5215 Melvyn Mayott, UBCMar 21, 2010Saskatchewan4
5216 Maxwell Allin, LaurierFeb 23, 2011Guelph4
5217 Justin Bell, YorkFeb 23, 2011Ryerson4
5218 Conor Meschino, LaurierFeb 23, 2011Guelph4
5219 Jonathan Moscatelli, GuelphFeb 23, 2011Laurier4
5220 Kenneth Otieno, AlbertaFeb 24, 2011Victoria4
5221 Zeon Gray, UFVFeb 25, 2011Trinity Western4
5222 Kris Heshka, ReginaFeb 25, 2011Saskatchewan4
5223 Darius Mole, ReginaFeb 25, 2011Saskatchewan4
5224 Kevin Oliver, ManitobaFeb 25, 2011UBC4
5225 Calvin Westbrook, Trinity WesternFeb 25, 2011UFV4
5226 Ola Adegboruwa, RyersonFeb 26, 2011Carleton4
5227 Kyle Coston, Trinity WesternFeb 26, 2011UFV4
5228 Kale Harrison, LaurierFeb 26, 2011Windsor4
5229 Quinn Henderson, WesternFeb 26, 2011Lakehead4
5230 Jahmal Jones, RyersonFeb 26, 2011Carleton4
5231 Sean Maxwell, ManitobaFeb 26, 2011UBC4
5232 Venzal Russell, LakeheadFeb 26, 2011Western4
5233 Kyle Smendziuk, CarletonFeb 26, 2011Ryerson4
5234 Josh Whyte, UBCFeb 26, 2011Manitoba4
5235 Arthaud Plesius, UQAMMar 1, 2011Concordia4
5236 Greg Carter, LakeheadMar 4, 2011Ottawa4
5237 Rejean Chabot, SaskatchewanMar 4, 2011Trinity Western4
5238 Benjamin Johnson, LakeheadMar 4, 2011Ottawa4
5239 Dwayne Johnson, StFXMar 4, 2011Saint Mary's4
5240 Etienne Labrecque, LavalMar 4, 2011Concordia4
5241 Tyler Lutton, AcadiaMar 4, 2011UNB4
5242 Willy Manigat, CarletonMar 4, 2011Laurier4
5243 Kenneth Otieno, AlbertaMar 4, 2011UBC4
5244 Charlie Spurr, StFXMar 4, 2011Saint Mary's4
5245 Jerome Turcotte-Routhier, LavalMar 4, 2011Concordia4
5246 Warren Ward, OttawaMar 4, 2011Lakehead4
5247 Calvin Westbrook, Trinity WesternMar 4, 2011Saskatchewan4
5248 Colton Wilson, UNBMar 4, 2011Acadia4
5249 Kamar Burke, UBCMar 5, 2011Saskatchewan4
5250 Daniel Horner, Trinity WesternMar 5, 2011Alberta4
5251 Joseph Jones, LakeheadMar 5, 2011Carleton4
5252 Brent Malish, UBCMar 5, 2011Saskatchewan4
5253 Tyrell Mara, Trinity WesternMar 5, 2011Alberta4
5254 Yoosrie Salhia, LakeheadMar 5, 2011Carleton4
5255 Anthony Sears, AcadiaMar 5, 2011Cape Breton4
5256 Ryan Thomson, LakeheadMar 5, 2011Carleton4
5257 Christian Upshaw, StFXMar 5, 2011Dalhousie4
5258 Calvin Westbrook, Trinity WesternMar 5, 2011Alberta4
5259 Nathan Yu, UBCMar 5, 2011Saskatchewan4
5260 Owen Klassen, AcadiaMar 6, 2011Dalhousie4
5261 Anthony Sears, AcadiaMar 6, 2011Dalhousie4
5262 Justin Boutilier, AcadiaMar 11, 2011UBC4
5263 Nolan Brudehl, SaskatchewanMar 11, 2011Dalhousie4
5264 Greg Carter, LakeheadMar 11, 2011Trinity Western4
5265 Juleous Grant, DalhousieMar 11, 2011Saskatchewan4
5266 Evens Laroche, ConcordiaMar 11, 2011Carleton4
5267 Tyrell Mara, Trinity WesternMar 11, 2011Lakehead4
5268 Alex Murphy, UBCMar 11, 2011Acadia4
5269 Thomas Scrubb, CarletonMar 11, 2011Concordia4
5270 Jamie Searle, LakeheadMar 11, 2011Trinity Western4
5271 Sandy Veit, DalhousieMar 11, 2011Saskatchewan4
5272 Greg Carter, LakeheadMar 12, 2011Acadia4
5273 Anthony Sears, AcadiaMar 12, 2011Lakehead4
5274 Nolan Brudehl, SaskatchewanMar 13, 2011UBC4
5275 Rejean Chabot, SaskatchewanMar 13, 2011UBC4
5276 Tyson Hinz, CarletonMar 13, 2011Trinity Western4
5277 Willy Manigat, CarletonMar 13, 2011Trinity Western4
5278 Trevor Nerdahl, SaskatchewanMar 13, 2011UBC4
5279 Christopher Anderson, OttawaFeb 22, 2012York4
5280 Jared Malcolm, WindsorFeb 22, 2012Brock4
5281 Alex Ratte, LaurentianFeb 22, 2012Toronto4
5282 David Tyndale, YorkFeb 22, 2012Ottawa4
5283 Vlad Velici, YorkFeb 22, 2012Ottawa4
5284 Dominyc Coward, LethbridgeFeb 23, 2012UFV4
5285 Morgan Duce, LethbridgeFeb 23, 2012UFV4
5286 Samuel Freeman, UFVFeb 23, 2012Lethbridge4
5287 Pierce Anderson, VictoriaFeb 24, 2012Calgary4
5288 Ben Baker, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2012Trinity Western4
5289 Joel Friesen, UFVFeb 24, 2012Lethbridge4
5290 Duncan Jones, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2012Trinity Western4
5291 Keenan Milburn, CalgaryFeb 24, 2012Victoria4
5292 Jarred Ogungbemi-Jackson, CalgaryFeb 24, 2012Victoria4
5293 Graham Bath, UBCFeb 25, 2012Alberta4
5294 Jack Beatty, GuelphFeb 25, 2012Lakehead4
5295 Adam Bering, GuelphFeb 25, 2012Lakehead4
5296 Aaron Best, RyersonFeb 25, 2012Ottawa4
5297 Taylor Black, McMasterFeb 25, 2012Windsor4
5298 Greg Carter, LakeheadFeb 25, 2012Guelph4
5299 Josh Collins, WindsorFeb 25, 2012McMaster4
5300 Daniel Ferguson, AlbertaFeb 25, 2012UBC4
5301 Joel Friesen, UFVFeb 25, 2012Lethbridge4
5302 Michael L'Africain, OttawaFeb 25, 2012Ryerson4
5303 Willy Manigat, CarletonFeb 25, 2012Laurentian4
5304 Keenan Milburn, CalgaryFeb 25, 2012Victoria4
5305 Isiah Pasquale, LaurentianFeb 25, 2012Carleton4
5306 Sean Peter, Trinity WesternFeb 25, 2012Saskatchewan4
5307 Lien Phillip, WindsorFeb 25, 2012McMaster4
5308 Aaron Redpath, McMasterFeb 25, 2012Windsor4
5309 Terrell Evans, VictoriaFeb 26, 2012Calgary4
5310 Josh Owen-Thomas, CalgaryFeb 26, 2012Victoria4
5311 Richard Addai, UQAMFeb 29, 2012McGill4
5312 Jerome Blake, ConcordiaFeb 29, 2012Laval4
5313 Thibaud Dezutter, LavalFeb 29, 2012Concordia4
5314 Aleksandar Mitrovic, McGillFeb 29, 2012UQAM4
5315 Ben Baker, SaskatchewanMar 2, 2012Alberta4
5316 Jordan Blackman, UFVMar 2, 2012Victoria4
5317 Casey Fox, DalhousieMar 2, 2012Cape Breton4
5318 Joel Friesen, UFVMar 2, 2012Victoria4
5319 Cole Hobin, CarletonMar 2, 2012McMaster4
5320 Michael James, UFVMar 2, 2012Victoria4
5321 Joseph Jones, LakeheadMar 2, 2012Ryerson4
5322 Lee MacQuarrie, Cape BretonMar 2, 2012Dalhousie4
5323 Donathan Moss, UPEIMar 2, 2012Saint Mary's4
5324 Victor Raso, McMasterMar 2, 2012Carleton4
5325 Joe Rocca, McMasterMar 2, 2012Carleton4
5326 Thomas Scrubb, CarletonMar 2, 2012McMaster4
5327 Julien Smith, Cape BretonMar 2, 2012Dalhousie4
5328 Ollen Smith, UPEIMar 2, 2012Saint Mary's4
5329 Jordan Blackman, UFVMar 3, 2012Alberta4
5330 Marquis Clayton, StFXMar 3, 2012Cape Breton4
5331 Kelson Devereaux, Cape BretonMar 3, 2012StFX4
5332 Taylor Garner, ConcordiaMar 3, 2012UQAM4
5333 Arild Geugjes, Cape BretonMar 3, 2012StFX4
5334 Tyson Hinz, CarletonMar 3, 2012Ryerson4
5335 Dan Penner, CarletonMar 3, 2012Ryerson4
5336 Miguel Pink, Saint Mary'sMar 3, 2012Acadia4
5337 Gregory Saint-Amand, UQAMMar 3, 2012Concordia4
5338 Tyler Scott, AcadiaMar 3, 2012Saint Mary's4
5339 Julien Smith, Cape BretonMar 3, 2012StFX4
5340 Anthony Ashe, AcadiaMar 4, 2012StFX4
5341 Anthony Sears, AcadiaMar 4, 2012StFX4
5342 Jonathan Tull, AcadiaMar 4, 2012StFX4
5343 Todd Bergen-Henengouwen, AlbertaMar 9, 2012Ryerson4
5344 Jerome Blake, ConcordiaMar 9, 2012StFX4
5345 James Clark, ConcordiaMar 9, 2012StFX4
5346 Owen Klassen, AcadiaMar 9, 2012Carleton4
5347 Bol Kong, StFXMar 9, 2012Concordia4
5348 Bjorn Michaelsen, RyersonMar 9, 2012Alberta4
5349 Matthew Schmidt, LakeheadMar 9, 2012UFV4
5350 Kyle Grewal, UFVMar 10, 2012Carleton4
5351 Joseph Jones, LakeheadMar 10, 2012Acadia4
5352 Willy Manigat, CarletonMar 10, 2012UFV4
5353 Tyrell Vernon, StFXMar 10, 2012Alberta4
5354 Ola Adegboruwa, RyersonMar 11, 2012Acadia4
5355 Jordan Clarke, StFXMar 11, 2012UFV4
5356 Robert Dewar, AlbertaMar 11, 2012Carleton4
5357 Cole Hobin, CarletonMar 11, 2012Alberta4
5358 Luke Staniscia, RyersonMar 11, 2012Acadia4
5359 Sean Stoqua, AcadiaMar 11, 2012Ryerson4
5360 Aaron Best, RyersonFeb 20, 2013York4
5361 Josh Budd, LaurentianFeb 20, 2013Queen's4
5362 Mike Helsby, WaterlooFeb 20, 2013McMaster4
5363 Brendan Smith, WaterlooFeb 20, 2013McMaster4
5364 Jameson Tipping, BrockFeb 20, 2013Laurier4
5365 Yannick Walcott, RyersonFeb 20, 2013York4
5366 Michael Acheampong, VictoriaFeb 22, 2013Manitoba4
5367 Pierce Anderson, VictoriaFeb 22, 2013Manitoba4
5368 Noble Crowfoot, AlbertaFeb 22, 2013UBC4
5369 Matthew Forbes, SaskatchewanFeb 22, 2013UFV4
5370 Andy Khaira, UFVFeb 22, 2013Saskatchewan4
5371 Youssef Ouahrig, AlbertaFeb 22, 2013UBC4
5372 James York, UFVFeb 22, 2013Saskatchewan4
5373 Vijay Dhillon, VictoriaFeb 23, 2013Manitoba4
5374 Manjodh Dulay, UFVFeb 23, 2013Saskatchewan4
5375 Jordon Gauthier, RyersonFeb 23, 2013Ottawa4
5376 Tyson Hinz, CarletonFeb 23, 2013Laurentian4
5377 Joseph Jones, LakeheadFeb 23, 2013McMaster4
5378 Nigel (Tommy) Nixon, UBCFeb 23, 2013Alberta4
5379 Kevon Parchment, UFVFeb 23, 2013Saskatchewan4
5380 Nathan Pelech, McMasterFeb 23, 2013Lakehead4
5381 Tristan Smith, Trinity WesternFeb 23, 2013Winnipeg4
5382 Xavier Smith, ManitobaFeb 23, 2013Victoria4
5383 Isaiah Solomon, UBCFeb 23, 2013Alberta4
5384 O'Brian Wallace, UBCFeb 23, 2013Alberta4
5385 Nelson Yengue, LaurentianFeb 23, 2013Carleton4
5386 James York, UFVFeb 23, 2013Saskatchewan4
5387 Nolan Gooding, WinnipegFeb 24, 2013Trinity Western4
5388 Tonner Jackson, Trinity WesternFeb 24, 2013Winnipeg4
5389 Denny McDonald, Trinity WesternFeb 24, 2013Winnipeg4
5390 Kevon Parchment, UFVFeb 24, 2013Saskatchewan4
5391 Mark Perrin, Trinity WesternFeb 24, 2013Winnipeg4
5392 David Wagner, UBCFeb 24, 2013Alberta4
5393 James York, UFVFeb 24, 2013Saskatchewan4
5394 Richard Addai, UQAMFeb 27, 2013McGill4
5395 Jerome Blake, ConcordiaFeb 27, 2013Bishop's4
5396 Tim Hunter, Bishop'sFeb 27, 2013Concordia4
5397 Vincent Lanctot-Fortier, UQAMFeb 27, 2013McGill4
5398 Andrew Cunningham, WinnipegMar 1, 2013Victoria4
5399 Jeremy Dunn, StFXMar 1, 2013Dalhousie4
5400 Vikas Gill, OttawaMar 1, 2013Windsor4
5401 Tyson Hinz, CarletonMar 1, 2013Lakehead4
5402 Benny Iko, WinnipegMar 1, 2013Victoria4
5403 Joseph Jones, LakeheadMar 1, 2013Carleton4
5404 Andy Khaira, UFVMar 1, 2013UBC4
5405 Rodrigo Madera, StFXMar 1, 2013Dalhousie4
5406 Nigel (Tommy) Nixon, UBCMar 1, 2013UFV4
5407 Rotimi Osuntola Jr., WindsorMar 1, 2013Ottawa4
5408 Dan Penner, CarletonMar 1, 2013Lakehead4
5409 Doug Plumb, UBCMar 1, 2013UFV4
5410 Clinton Springer-Williams, CarletonMar 1, 2013Lakehead4
5411 David Wagner, UBCMar 1, 2013UFV4
5412 Simon Bibeau, McGillMar 2, 2013Bishop's4
5413 Brandon Dunlop, VictoriaMar 2, 2013UBC4
5414 Harry Ezenibe, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2013Acadia4
5415 Klaus Figueredo, UFVMar 2, 2013Winnipeg4
5416 Arild Geugjes, Cape BretonMar 2, 2013StFX4
5417 Vikas Gill, OttawaMar 2, 2013Carleton4
5418 Adrian Hynes-Guery, McGillMar 2, 2013Bishop's4
5419 Jordan Jensen-Whyte, UBCMar 2, 2013Victoria4
5420 Benjamin Johnson, LakeheadMar 2, 2013Windsor4
5421 Andy Khaira, UFVMar 2, 2013Winnipeg4
5422 Rodrigo Madera, StFXMar 2, 2013Cape Breton4
5423 Mark McNee, WinnipegMar 2, 2013UFV4
5424 Nigel (Tommy) Nixon, UBCMar 2, 2013Victoria4
5425 Lien Phillip, WindsorMar 2, 2013Lakehead4
5426 Te'Jour Riley, McGillMar 2, 2013Bishop's4
5427 Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 2, 2013Ottawa4
5428 Jordan Tyrrell, StFXMar 2, 2013Cape Breton4
5429 Steven Wesley, WinnipegMar 2, 2013UFV4
5430 Anthony Ashe, AcadiaMar 3, 2013Cape Breton4
5431 Shaquille Keith, Cape BretonMar 3, 2013Acadia4
5432 Meshack Lufile, Cape BretonMar 3, 2013Acadia4
5433 Kayon Mayers, Cape BretonMar 3, 2013Acadia4
5434 Sean McCormick, Cape BretonMar 3, 2013Acadia4
5435 Sean Stoqua, AcadiaMar 3, 2013Cape Breton4
5436 Caleb Agada, OttawaMar 8, 2013McGill4
5437 Simon Bibeau, McGillMar 8, 2013Ottawa4
5438 Greg Carter, LakeheadMar 8, 2013Cape Breton4
5439 Kevin Churchill, CarletonMar 8, 2013Victoria4
5440 James Dorsey, Cape BretonMar 8, 2013Lakehead4
5441 Gabriel Gonthier-Dubue, OttawaMar 8, 2013McGill4
5442 Joe Hart, LakeheadMar 8, 2013Cape Breton4
5443 Tyson Hinz, CarletonMar 8, 2013Victoria4
5444 Michael L'Africain, OttawaMar 8, 2013McGill4
5445 Sean McCormick, Cape BretonMar 8, 2013Lakehead4
5446 Caleb Agada, OttawaMar 9, 2013Lakehead4
5447 Anthony Ashe, AcadiaMar 9, 2013Carleton4
5448 Simon Bibeau, McGillMar 9, 2013Cape Breton4
5449 Gabriel Gonthier-Dubue, OttawaMar 9, 2013Lakehead4
5450 Tyson Hinz, CarletonMar 9, 2013Acadia4
5451 Sean McCormick, Cape BretonMar 9, 2013McGill4
5452 Isaiah Solomon, UBCMar 9, 2013Victoria4
5453 Clinton Springer-Williams, CarletonMar 9, 2013Acadia4
5454 Anthony Ashe, AcadiaMar 10, 2013Ottawa4
5455 Johnny Berhanemeskel, OttawaMar 10, 2013Acadia4
5456 Kewyn Blain, CarletonMar 10, 2013Lakehead4
5457 Vincent Dufort, McGillMar 10, 2013Victoria4
5458 Adrian Hynes-Guery, McGillMar 10, 2013Victoria4
5459 Owen Klassen, AcadiaMar 10, 2013Ottawa4
5460 Aleksandar Mitrovic, McGillMar 10, 2013Victoria4
5461 Dan Penner, CarletonMar 10, 2013Lakehead4
5462 Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 10, 2013Lakehead4
5463 Clinton Springer-Williams, CarletonMar 10, 2013Lakehead4
5464 David Aromolaran, LaurentianFeb 19, 2014York4
5465 Ryan Bennett, LaurentianFeb 19, 2014York4
5466 Josh Budd, LaurentianFeb 19, 2014York4
5467 Daniel Dooley, GuelphFeb 19, 2014Laurier4
5468 Ryan Ejim, YorkFeb 19, 2014Laurentian4
5469 Quinn Henderson, WesternFeb 19, 2014Lakehead4
5470 Brandon Brine, LethbridgeFeb 20, 2014UFV4
5471 Alex Fletcher, LethbridgeFeb 20, 2014UFV4
5472 Andrew Cunningham, WinnipegFeb 21, 2014Victoria4
5473 Andrew McGuinness, UBCFeb 21, 2014Alberta4
5474 Jasper Moedt, UFVFeb 21, 2014Lethbridge4
5475 Kenneth Otieno, AlbertaFeb 21, 2014UBC4
5476 Youssef Ouahrig, AlbertaFeb 21, 2014UBC4
5477 Czar Robotham, AlbertaFeb 21, 2014UBC4
5478 Trevor Severinski, SaskatchewanFeb 21, 2014Thompson Rivers4
5479 Ta'Quan Zimmerman, Thompson RiversFeb 21, 2014Saskatchewan4
5480 Christopher Baxter, WinnipegFeb 22, 2014Victoria4
5481 Josh Budd, LaurentianFeb 22, 2014Carleton4
5482 Jordan Clennon, WinnipegFeb 22, 2014Victoria4
5483 Josh Collins, WindsorFeb 22, 2014Laurier4
5484 Trevon McNeil, McMasterFeb 22, 2014Western4
5485 Tallon Milne, Thompson RiversFeb 22, 2014Saskatchewan4
5486 Kenneth Otieno, AlbertaFeb 22, 2014UBC4
5487 Philip Scrubb, CarletonFeb 22, 2014Laurentian4
5488 Thomas Scrubb, CarletonFeb 22, 2014Laurentian4
5489 Jack Simmons, LaurierFeb 22, 2014Windsor4
5490 Reiner Theil, VictoriaFeb 22, 2014Winnipeg4
5491 Josh Wolfram, Thompson RiversFeb 22, 2014Saskatchewan4
5492 Christopher Baxter, WinnipegFeb 23, 2014Victoria4
5493 Kenneth Otieno, AlbertaFeb 23, 2014UBC4
5494 Isaiah Solomon, UBCFeb 23, 2014Alberta4
5495 Caleb Agada, OttawaFeb 28, 2014McMaster4
5496 Leon Alexander, McMasterFeb 28, 2014Ottawa4
5497 Kevin Bercy, StFXFeb 28, 2014UNB4
5498 Shane Coupland, StFXFeb 28, 2014UNB4
5499 Kelson Devereaux, Cape BretonFeb 28, 2014UPEI4
5500 Terrell Evans, VictoriaFeb 28, 2014UFV4
5501 Matthew Forbes, SaskatchewanFeb 28, 2014Alberta4
5502 Rotimi Osuntola Jr., WindsorFeb 28, 2014Carleton4
5503 Kenneth Otieno, AlbertaFeb 28, 2014Saskatchewan4
5504 Kevon Parchment, UFVFeb 28, 2014Victoria4
5505 Kyle Peterson, VictoriaFeb 28, 2014UFV4
5506 Adam Presutti, McMasterFeb 28, 2014Ottawa4
5507 Daniel Quirion, UNBFeb 28, 2014StFX4
5508 Sahr Saffa, AlbertaFeb 28, 2014Saskatchewan4
5509 Deontay Smith, UPEIFeb 28, 2014Cape Breton4
5510 Ryan Smith, UNBFeb 28, 2014StFX4
5511 Mike Andrews, Bishop'sMar 1, 2014Concordia4
5512 Ben Baker, SaskatchewanMar 1, 2014UFV4
5513 Onnex Blackwood, Bishop'sMar 1, 2014Concordia4
5514 Zach Brisebois, ConcordiaMar 1, 2014Bishop's4
5515 Dadrian Collins, SaskatchewanMar 1, 2014UFV4
5516 Thibaud Dezutter, LavalMar 1, 2014McGill4
5517 Terrell Evans, VictoriaMar 1, 2014Alberta4
5518 Ellis Ffrench, UPEIMar 1, 2014Saint Mary's4
5519 Boris Hadzimuratovic, LavalMar 1, 2014McGill4
5520 Rodrigo Imperador, McGillMar 1, 2014Laval4
5521 Evan Matthews, WindsorMar 1, 2014McMaster4
5522 Aaron McGowan, UFVMar 1, 2014Saskatchewan4
5523 Matt McLean, Bishop'sMar 1, 2014Concordia4
5524 Adam Presutti, McMasterMar 1, 2014Windsor4
5525 Mack Roth, VictoriaMar 1, 2014Alberta4
5526 Boyd Vassell, Saint Mary'sMar 1, 2014UPEI4
5527 Jaleel Webb, Bishop'sMar 1, 2014Concordia4
5528 Marquis Clayton, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2014StFX4
5529 Matt McLean, Bishop'sMar 2, 2014McGill4
5530 Mamadou Gueye, AlbertaMar 7, 2014Saint Mary's4
5531 Michael L'Africain, OttawaMar 7, 2014Saskatchewan4
5532 Nathan McCarthy, McMasterMar 7, 2014Carleton4
5533 Chris McLaughlin, VictoriaMar 7, 2014McGill4
5534 Boyd Vassell, Saint Mary'sMar 7, 2014Alberta4
5535 Caleb Agada, OttawaMar 8, 2014Victoria4
5536 Simon Bibeau, McGillMar 8, 2014Saskatchewan4
5537 Joel Friesen, AlbertaMar 8, 2014Carleton4
5538 Mamadou Gueye, AlbertaMar 8, 2014Carleton4
5539 Brian Rouse, Saint Mary'sMar 8, 2014McMaster4
5540 Reiner Theil, VictoriaMar 8, 2014Ottawa4
5541 Terry Thomas, OttawaMar 8, 2014Victoria4
5542 Connor Wood, CarletonMar 8, 2014Alberta4
5543 Philip Barndt, CalgaryFeb 20, 2015Manitoba4
5544 Dallas Karch, CalgaryFeb 20, 2015Manitoba4
5545 Brett Rouault, Thompson RiversFeb 20, 2015Winnipeg4
5546 Justus Alleyn, ManitobaFeb 21, 2015Calgary4
5547 Philip Barndt, CalgaryFeb 21, 2015Manitoba4
5548 Dallas Karch, CalgaryFeb 21, 2015Manitoba4
5549 Khalid Abdel-Gabar, WindsorFeb 25, 2015Toronto4
5550 Luke Allin, LaurierFeb 25, 2015Western4
5551 Denis Ankrah, TorontoFeb 25, 2015Windsor4
5552 Tychon Carter-Newman, LaurentianFeb 25, 2015York4
5553 Nathan Culbreath, YorkFeb 25, 2015Laurentian4
5554 Youssef Ouahrig, AlbertaFeb 26, 2015Victoria4
5555 Michael Armstrong, Cape BretonFeb 27, 2015Dalhousie4
5556 Kelson Devereaux, Cape BretonFeb 27, 2015Dalhousie4
5557 Joel Friesen, AlbertaFeb 27, 2015Victoria4
5558 Akeem Isaac-Philip, Cape BretonFeb 27, 2015Dalhousie4
5559 Tonner Jackson, UBCFeb 27, 2015UNBC4
5560 Brylle Kamen, UBCFeb 27, 2015UNBC4
5561 Ritchie Kanza Mata, DalhousieFeb 27, 2015Cape Breton4
5562 Josh Owen-Thomas, CalgaryFeb 27, 2015UFV4
5563 Kevon Parchment, UFVFeb 27, 2015Calgary4
5564 Reese Pribilsky, Thompson RiversFeb 27, 2015Saskatchewan4
5565 Cedric Sanogo, DalhousieFeb 27, 2015Cape Breton4
5566 Mahmoud (Junior) Sesay, VictoriaFeb 27, 2015Alberta4
5567 Ben Baker, SaskatchewanFeb 28, 2015Thompson Rivers4
5568 Ryan Bennett, LaurentianFeb 28, 2015Ottawa4
5569 Johnny Berhanemeskel, OttawaFeb 28, 2015Laurentian4
5570 Taylor Black, McMasterFeb 28, 2015Windsor4
5571 Guillaume Payen Boucard, CarletonFeb 28, 2015Lakehead4
5572 Dadrian Collins, SaskatchewanFeb 28, 2015Thompson Rivers4
5573 Ellis Ffrench, UPEIFeb 28, 2015Saint Mary's4
5574 Vikas Gill, OttawaFeb 28, 2015Laurentian4
5575 Gabriel Gonthier-Dubue, OttawaFeb 28, 2015Laurentian4
5576 Kadeem Green, RyersonFeb 28, 2015Laurier4
5577 Dwayne Harvey, LakeheadFeb 28, 2015Carleton4
5578 Andrew Henry, SaskatchewanFeb 28, 2015Thompson Rivers4
5579 Noel Jones, OttawaFeb 28, 2015Laurentian4
5580 Adam Karmali, DalhousieFeb 28, 2015UNB4
5581 Matt Letkeman, CalgaryFeb 28, 2015UFV4
5582 Achuil Lual, Saint Mary'sFeb 28, 2015UPEI4
5583 Bjorn Michaelsen, RyersonFeb 28, 2015Laurier4
5584 Jean-Victor Mukama, RyersonFeb 28, 2015Laurier4
5585 Shane Osayande, SaskatchewanFeb 28, 2015Thompson Rivers4
5586 Lorenzo Parker, UPEIFeb 28, 2015Saint Mary's4
5587 Brian Rouse, Saint Mary'sFeb 28, 2015UPEI4
5588 Lars Schlueter, CalgaryFeb 28, 2015UFV4
5589 Aiddian Walters, LaurierFeb 28, 2015Ryerson4
5590 Ritchie Kanza Mata, DalhousieMar 1, 2015Saint Mary's4
5591 Adam Karmali, DalhousieMar 1, 2015Saint Mary's4
5592 Achuil Lual, Saint Mary'sMar 1, 2015Dalhousie4
5593 Tallon Milne, Thompson RiversMar 1, 2015Saskatchewan4
5594 Evan Ostertag, SaskatchewanMar 1, 2015Thompson Rivers4
5595 Antoine Beaumier, LavalMar 6, 2015Bishop's4
5596 David Belanger, Bishop'sMar 6, 2015Laval4
5597 Ave Bross, McGillMar 6, 2015Concordia4
5598 Michael Fosu, ConcordiaMar 6, 2015McGill4
5599 Vikas Gill, OttawaMar 6, 2015Windsor4
5600 Gabriel Gonthier-Dubue, OttawaMar 6, 2015Windsor4
5601 Michael L'Africain, OttawaMar 6, 2015Windsor4
5602 Jenning Leung, McGillMar 6, 2015Concordia4
5603 Evan Matthews, WindsorMar 6, 2015Ottawa4
5604 Rotimi Osuntola Jr., WindsorMar 6, 2015Ottawa4
5605 Alex Ratte, OttawaMar 6, 2015Windsor4
5606 Mahmoud (Junior) Sesay, VictoriaMar 6, 2015UFV4
5607 Khalid Abdel-Gabar, WindsorMar 7, 2015Carleton4
5608 Kyle Desmarais, Bishop'sMar 7, 2015McGill4
5609 Gabriel Gonthier-Dubue, OttawaMar 7, 2015Ryerson4
5610 Kadeem Green, RyersonMar 7, 2015Ottawa4
5611 Jahmal Jones, RyersonMar 7, 2015Ottawa4
5612 Evan Matthews, WindsorMar 7, 2015Carleton4
5613 Mack Roth, VictoriaMar 7, 2015Saskatchewan4
5614 Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 7, 2015Windsor4
5615 Cameron Smythe, CarletonMar 7, 2015Windsor4
5616 Connor Wood, CarletonMar 7, 2015Windsor4
5617 Ben Baker, SaskatchewanMar 12, 2015Carleton4
5618 Kadeem Green, RyersonMar 12, 2015Windsor4
5619 Chris McLaughlin, VictoriaMar 12, 2015Dalhousie4
5620 Majid Naji, Bishop'sMar 12, 2015Ottawa4
5621 Rotimi Osuntola Jr., WindsorMar 12, 2015Ryerson4
5622 Jarred Reid, DalhousieMar 12, 2015Victoria4
5623 Khalid Abdel-Gabar, WindsorMar 13, 2015Bishop's4
5624 Jonathan Bermillo, Bishop'sMar 13, 2015Windsor4
5625 Connor Burns, SaskatchewanMar 13, 2015Dalhousie4
5626 Marko Kovac, WindsorMar 13, 2015Bishop's4
5627 Evan Matthews, WindsorMar 14, 2015Saskatchewan4
5628 Victor Raso, CarletonMar 14, 2015Victoria4
5629 Mehdi Tihani, OttawaMar 14, 2015Ryerson4
5630 Jordon Gauthier, RyersonMar 15, 2015Victoria4
5631 William Sesay, WinnipegFeb 26, 2016Regina4
5632 Will Tallman, ReginaFeb 26, 2016Winnipeg4
5633 Sheldon Pittman, AlbertaFeb 27, 2016MacEwan4
5634 Brett Roughead, AlbertaFeb 27, 2016MacEwan4
5635 Chris Mooney, MacEwanFeb 28, 2016Alberta4
5636 Travis Sylvestre, ReginaFeb 28, 2016Winnipeg4
5637 Will Tallman, ReginaFeb 28, 2016Winnipeg4
5638 Jonathan Tull, ReginaFeb 28, 2016Winnipeg4
5639 Devin Johnson, TorontoMar 2, 2016Queen's4
5640 Andrew Mavety, Queen'sMar 2, 2016Toronto4
5641 Mark Paclibar, Queen'sMar 2, 2016Toronto4
5642 Amarjit Basi, ManitobaMar 3, 2016UFV4
5643 Brandon Brine, LethbridgeMar 3, 2016UBC4
5644 Rob Olsen, LethbridgeMar 3, 2016UBC4
5645 Joshua Sparkes, LethbridgeMar 3, 2016UBC4
5646 Lyndon Annetts, AlbertaMar 4, 2016Calgary4
5647 Kyle Arseneault, AcadiaMar 4, 2016Cape Breton4
5648 Ryan Augustine, Saint Mary'sMar 4, 2016UNB4
5649 Manjodh Dulay, UFVMar 4, 2016Manitoba4
5650 Jasdeep Gill, CalgaryMar 4, 2016Alberta4
5651 Gerard Gore, Thompson RiversMar 4, 2016Regina4
5652 Alex Igual, ReginaMar 4, 2016Thompson Rivers4
5653 David Kapinga, CalgaryMar 4, 2016Alberta4
5654 Josh Owen-Thomas, CalgaryMar 4, 2016Alberta4
5655 Shaquille Smith, AcadiaMar 4, 2016Cape Breton4
5656 Will Tallman, ReginaMar 4, 2016Thompson Rivers4
5657 David Wagner, UBCMar 4, 2016Lethbridge4
5658 Kemar Alleyne, Saint Mary'sMar 5, 2016Dalhousie4
5659 Kyle Arseneault, AcadiaMar 5, 2016UPEI4
5660 Sammy Ayisi, Queen'sMar 5, 2016Ottawa4
5661 Guillaume Payen Boucard, CarletonMar 5, 2016Brock4
5662 Lazar Kojovic, McMasterMar 5, 2016Windsor4
5663 Marko Kovac, WindsorMar 5, 2016McMaster4
5664 Andrew Mavety, Queen'sMar 5, 2016Ottawa4
5665 David McCulloch, McMasterMar 5, 2016Windsor4
5666 Trevon McNeil, McMasterMar 5, 2016Windsor4
5667 Lars Schlueter, CalgaryMar 5, 2016Alberta4
5668 Tyler Scott, UPEIMar 5, 2016Acadia4
5669 Mike Shoveller, Queen'sMar 5, 2016Ottawa4
5670 Henry Tan, LakeheadMar 5, 2016Ryerson4
5671 Jonathan Tull, ReginaMar 5, 2016Thompson Rivers4
5672 Josh Wolfram, Thompson RiversMar 5, 2016Regina4
5673 Jarred Reid, DalhousieMar 6, 2016UPEI4
5674 Cedric Sanogo, DalhousieMar 6, 2016UPEI4
5675 Justus Alleyn, ManitobaMar 11, 2016Calgary4
5676 Ken Beaulieu, ConcordiaMar 11, 2016UQAM4
5677 Guillaume Payen Boucard, CarletonMar 11, 2016Ottawa4
5678 Yassin Debache, UQAMMar 11, 2016Concordia4
5679 Marko Kovac, WindsorMar 11, 2016Ryerson4
5680 Conor Morgan, UBCMar 11, 2016Thompson Rivers4
5681 Luke Morris, Thompson RiversMar 11, 2016UBC4
5682 Cameron Smythe, CarletonMar 11, 2016Ottawa4
5683 Jhony Verrone, CalgaryMar 11, 2016Manitoba4
5684 Jaleel Webb, ConcordiaMar 11, 2016UQAM4
5685 Greishe Clerjuste, UQAMMar 12, 2016McGill4
5686 Jasdeep Gill, CalgaryMar 12, 2016Thompson Rivers4
5687 David Kapinga, CalgaryMar 12, 2016Thompson Rivers4
5688 Nathan McCarthy, OttawaMar 12, 2016Windsor4
5689 Joseph Medrano, ManitobaMar 12, 2016UBC4
5690 Dele Ogundokun, McGillMar 12, 2016UQAM4
5691 Josh Owen-Thomas, CalgaryMar 12, 2016Thompson Rivers4
5692 Rubens Poteau, UQAMMar 12, 2016McGill4
5693 Patrick Simon, UBCMar 12, 2016Manitoba4
5694 David Kapinga, CalgaryMar 17, 2016McGill4
5695 Michael Peterkin, McGillMar 17, 2016Calgary4
5696 Sven Stammberger, DalhousieMar 17, 2016Ottawa4
5697 William Yengue, DalhousieMar 17, 2016Ottawa4
5698 Calvin Epistola, OttawaMar 18, 2016Thompson Rivers4
5699 Jordan Jensen-Whyte, UBCMar 19, 2016Ottawa4
5700 Ritchie Kanza Mata, DalhousieMar 19, 2016Carleton4
5701 Nathan McCarthy, OttawaMar 19, 2016UBC4
5702 Sven Stammberger, DalhousieMar 19, 2016Carleton4
5703 Mitchell Wood, CarletonMar 19, 2016Dalhousie4
5704 Ritchie Kanza Mata, DalhousieMar 20, 2016Ryerson4
5705 Jarred Reid, DalhousieMar 20, 2016Ryerson4
5706 Sven Stammberger, DalhousieMar 20, 2016Ryerson4
5707 Filip Vujadinovic, RyersonMar 20, 2016Dalhousie4
5708 Mitchell Wood, CarletonMar 20, 2016Calgary4
5709 William Yengue, DalhousieMar 20, 2016Ryerson4
5710 Ilarion Bonhomme, ManitobaFeb 16, 2017Regina4
5711 Vijay Dhillon, UFVFeb 16, 2017Winnipeg4
5712 Jamar Farley, WinnipegFeb 16, 2017UFV4
5713 Alex Igual, ReginaFeb 16, 2017Manitoba4
5714 Keith Omoerah, ManitobaFeb 16, 2017Regina4
5715 James Wagner, ManitobaFeb 16, 2017Regina4
5716 Hassan Abdullahi, VictoriaFeb 17, 2017Lethbridge4
5717 Matthew Augustine, ReginaFeb 17, 2017Manitoba4
5718 Malik Irwin, ManitobaFeb 17, 2017Regina4
5719 Justin Kinnear, VictoriaFeb 17, 2017Lethbridge4
5720 Taylor Montgomery-Stinson, VictoriaFeb 17, 2017Lethbridge4
5721 Luke Morris, Thompson RiversFeb 17, 2017Brandon4
5722 Keith Omoerah, ManitobaFeb 17, 2017Regina4
5723 Christopher Stanhope, BrandonFeb 17, 2017Thompson Rivers4
5724 James Wagner, ManitobaFeb 17, 2017Regina4
5725 Manjodh Dulay, UFVFeb 18, 2017Winnipeg4
5726 John Paul, BrandonFeb 18, 2017Thompson Rivers4
5727 Elliott Sentance, LethbridgeFeb 18, 2017Victoria4
5728 Joe Davis, Thompson RiversFeb 19, 2017Brandon4
5729 Connor Gilmore, McMasterFeb 22, 2017Windsor4
5730 Ntore Habimana, LaurierFeb 22, 2017Laurentian4
5731 Isse Ibraham, Queen'sFeb 22, 2017Nipissing4
5732 Micqueel Martin, WindsorFeb 22, 2017McMaster4
5733 Marvin Ngonadi, NipissingFeb 22, 2017Queen's4
5734 Reilly Reid, TorontoFeb 22, 2017Lakehead4
5735 Manny Sahota, TorontoFeb 22, 2017Lakehead4
5736 Chuder Teny, LaurierFeb 22, 2017Laurentian4
5737 O.J. Watson, LaurentianFeb 22, 2017Laurier4
5738 Justus Alleyn, ManitobaFeb 23, 2017UBC4
5739 Joe Davis, Thompson RiversFeb 23, 2017Calgary4
5740 Matthew Forbes, SaskatchewanFeb 23, 2017Winnipeg4
5741 Trent Monkman, Thompson RiversFeb 23, 2017Calgary4
5742 Zac Overwater, LethbridgeFeb 23, 2017Alberta4
5743 Brett Roughead, AlbertaFeb 23, 2017Lethbridge4
5744 Trevor Severinski, SaskatchewanFeb 23, 2017Winnipeg4
5745 Patrick Simon, UBCFeb 23, 2017Manitoba4
5746 Jhony Verrone, CalgaryFeb 23, 2017Thompson Rivers4
5747 James Wagner, ManitobaFeb 23, 2017UBC4
5748 Billy Yaworsky, WinnipegFeb 23, 2017Saskatchewan4
5749 Lyndon Annetts, AlbertaFeb 24, 2017Lethbridge4
5750 Jamar Farley, WinnipegFeb 24, 2017Saskatchewan4
5751 William Hickey, LethbridgeFeb 24, 2017Alberta4
5752 A.J. Holloway, UBCFeb 24, 2017Manitoba4
5753 Denzel Lynch-Blair, WinnipegFeb 24, 2017Saskatchewan4
5754 Luke Morris, Thompson RiversFeb 24, 2017Calgary4
5755 Michael Pierzchala, LethbridgeFeb 24, 2017Alberta4
5756 Michael Rouault, Thompson RiversFeb 24, 2017Calgary4
5757 Sean Tarver, WinnipegFeb 24, 2017Saskatchewan4
5758 Lyndon Annetts, AlbertaFeb 25, 2017Lethbridge4
5759 Daniel Cayer, BrockFeb 25, 2017Toronto4
5760 Colton Gibb, LethbridgeFeb 25, 2017Alberta4
5761 Devin Johnson, TorontoFeb 25, 2017Brock4
5762 Marcus Lewis, NipissingFeb 25, 2017Ryerson4
5763 David McCulloch, McMasterFeb 25, 2017Carleton4
5764 Michael Pierzchala, LethbridgeFeb 25, 2017Alberta4
5765 Roshane Roberts, RyersonFeb 25, 2017Nipissing4
5766 Mitchell Wood, CarletonFeb 25, 2017McMaster4
5767 Julius Antoine, StFXMar 3, 2017Saint Mary's4
5768 Ilarion Bonhomme, ManitobaMar 3, 2017Calgary4
5769 Noah Daoust, McGillMar 3, 2017Laval4
5770 Dallas Karch, CalgaryMar 3, 2017Manitoba4
5771 Ricardo Monge, ConcordiaMar 3, 2017UQAM4
5772 Shane Osayande, SaskatchewanMar 3, 2017Alberta4
5773 Davion Parnsalu, MemorialMar 3, 2017Acadia4
5774 Geoff Pippus, AlbertaMar 3, 2017Saskatchewan4
5775 Brandon Robinson, OttawaMar 3, 2017Ryerson4
5776 Ahmadu-Tijani Umar, ConcordiaMar 3, 2017UQAM4
5777 Alex Unruh, SaskatchewanMar 3, 2017Alberta4
5778 Cameron Walker, StFXMar 3, 2017Saint Mary's4
5779 Tyler Brown, BrockMar 4, 2017Ottawa4
5780 Noah Daoust, McGillMar 4, 2017UQAM4
5781 Connor Foreman, CalgaryMar 4, 2017Saskatchewan4
5782 Stefan Mitrovic, UQAMMar 4, 2017McGill4
5783 Brian Rouse, Saint Mary'sMar 4, 2017UNB4
5784 Trevor Severinski, SaskatchewanMar 4, 2017Calgary4
5785 Johneil Simpson, BrockMar 4, 2017Ottawa4
5786 Ibrahima Sylla, UQAMMar 4, 2017McGill4
5787 Brody Clarke, AlbertaMar 9, 2017Dalhousie4
5788 Mambi Diawara, CalgaryMar 9, 2017Carleton4
5789 Adika Peter-McNeilly, RyersonMar 9, 2017Saint Mary's4
5790 Cameron Smythe, CarletonMar 9, 2017Calgary4
5791 Filip Vujadinovic, RyersonMar 9, 2017Saint Mary's4
5792 Connor Wood, CarletonMar 9, 2017Calgary4
5793 Lyndon Annetts, AlbertaMar 10, 2017Saint Mary's4
5794 Jasdeep Gill, CalgaryMar 10, 2017Manitoba4
5795 Ivan Ikomey, AlbertaMar 10, 2017Saint Mary's4
5796 Malik Irwin, ManitobaMar 10, 2017Calgary4
5797 Geoff Pippus, AlbertaMar 10, 2017Saint Mary's4
5798 Will Fiander, Saint Mary'sMar 11, 2017Calgary4
5799 Ritchie Kanza Mata, DalhousieMar 11, 2017Ryerson4
5800 David Kapinga, CalgaryMar 11, 2017Saint Mary's4
5801 Jenning Leung, McGillMar 11, 2017Carleton4
5802 Dele Ogundokun, McGillMar 11, 2017Carleton4
5803 Emmanuel Owootoah, CarletonMar 11, 2017McGill4
5804 Adika Peter-McNeilly, RyersonMar 11, 2017Dalhousie4
5805 Michael Peterkin, McGillMar 11, 2017Carleton4
5806 Sven Stammberger, DalhousieMar 11, 2017Ryerson4
5807 Jordan Aquino-Serjue, DalhousieMar 12, 2017McGill4
5808 Ammanuel Diressa, RyersonMar 12, 2017Carleton4
5809 Kashrell Lawrence, DalhousieMar 12, 2017McGill4
5810 Emmanuel Owootoah, CarletonMar 12, 2017Ryerson4
5811 Sean Tarver, WinnipegFeb 8, 2018UNBC4
5812 John Paul, BrandonFeb 9, 2018Manitoba4
5813 J.T. Robinson, SaskatchewanFeb 9, 2018Victoria4
5814 Grant Audu, UBCFeb 15, 2018Manitoba4
5815 Alex Igual, ReginaFeb 15, 2018Lethbridge4
5816 Anthony McNish, UBCFeb 15, 2018Manitoba4
5817 Grant Audu, UBCFeb 16, 2018Manitoba4
5818 Dejon Burdeaux, LethbridgeFeb 16, 2018Regina4
5819 Connor Foreman, CalgaryFeb 16, 2018Saskatchewan4
5820 Phil Jalalpoor, UBCFeb 16, 2018Manitoba4
5821 David Kapinga, CalgaryFeb 16, 2018Saskatchewan4
5822 Brayden Kuski, ReginaFeb 16, 2018Lethbridge4
5823 Geoff Pippus, AlbertaFeb 16, 2018UNBC4
5824 Grant Shephard, UBCFeb 16, 2018Manitoba4
5825 Alex Unruh, SaskatchewanFeb 16, 2018Calgary4
5826 James Wagner, ManitobaFeb 16, 2018UBC4
5827 Keiran Zziwa, ManitobaFeb 16, 2018UBC4
5828 Mambi Diawara, CalgaryFeb 17, 2018Saskatchewan4
5829 Marcus MacKay, UNBCFeb 17, 2018Alberta4
5830 Sam Newman, AlbertaFeb 17, 2018UNBC4
5831 Alex Unruh, SaskatchewanFeb 17, 2018Calgary4
5832 Kareem Collins, McMasterFeb 21, 2018Laurier4
5833 Quinton Gray, Queen'sFeb 21, 2018Ryerson4
5834 Matthew Minutillo, LaurierFeb 21, 2018McMaster4
5835 Tanor Ngom, RyersonFeb 21, 2018Queen's4
5836 Matthew Quiring, McMasterFeb 21, 2018Laurier4
5837 Reilly Reid, TorontoFeb 21, 2018Laurentian4
5838 Evan Shadkami, TorontoFeb 21, 2018Laurentian4
5839 Mike Shoveller, Queen'sFeb 21, 2018Ryerson4
5840 Filip Vujadinovic, RyersonFeb 21, 2018Queen's4
5841 Connor Foreman, CalgaryFeb 22, 2018UBC4
5842 Andrew Milner, CalgaryFeb 22, 2018UBC4
5843 Isaiah Familia, UBCFeb 23, 2018Calgary4
5844 Phil Jalalpoor, UBCFeb 23, 2018Calgary4
5845 Cole Knudsen, AlbertaFeb 23, 2018Lethbridge4
5846 Patrick Simon, UBCFeb 23, 2018Calgary4
5847 Brett Warren, LethbridgeFeb 23, 2018Alberta4
5848 Lyndon Annetts, AlbertaFeb 24, 2018Lethbridge4
5849 Myles Charvis, RyersonFeb 24, 2018Ottawa4
5850 Ammanuel Diressa, RyersonFeb 24, 2018Ottawa4
5851 Ivan Ikomey, AlbertaFeb 24, 2018Lethbridge4
5852 Marko Kovac, WesternFeb 24, 2018Windsor4
5853 Kyle Peterson, LethbridgeFeb 24, 2018Alberta4
5854 Jean Emmanuel Pierre-Charles, OttawaFeb 24, 2018Ryerson4
5855 Roshane Roberts, RyersonFeb 24, 2018Ottawa4
5856 Munis Tutu, CarletonFeb 24, 2018Laurentian4
5857 Francois Bourque, McGillFeb 28, 2018Bishop's4
5858 Nervens Demosthene, Bishop'sFeb 28, 2018McGill4
5859 Ammanuel Diressa, RyersonFeb 28, 2018Brock4
5860 Dani Elgadi, BrockFeb 28, 2018Ryerson4
5861 Mitchell Jackson, CarletonFeb 28, 2018Windsor4
5862 Sam Jenkins, McGillFeb 28, 2018Bishop's4
5863 Jonathan Koud, ConcordiaFeb 28, 2018Laval4
5864 Alexandre Leclerc, LavalFeb 28, 2018Concordia4
5865 Yassin Naji, Bishop'sFeb 28, 2018McGill4
5866 Lucas Orlita, WindsorFeb 28, 2018Carleton4
5867 Justin Andrew, StFXMar 2, 2018Acadia4
5868 Nico Brauner, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2018Memorial4
5869 Nikita Kasongo, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2018Memorial4
5870 Brody Clarke, AlbertaMar 3, 2018Calgary4
5871 Cedrick Coriolan, ConcordiaMar 3, 2018McGill4
5872 Daniel Gordon, MemorialMar 3, 2018UNB4
5873 Lucas Mannes, CalgaryMar 3, 2018Alberta4
5874 Davonte Provo, StFXMar 3, 2018Dalhousie4
5875 Chris Spurrell, UNBMar 3, 2018Memorial4
5876 Cooper Wilks, UNBMar 3, 2018Memorial4
5877 Julius Antoine, StFXMar 4, 2018UNB4
5878 Marcus Anderson, CarletonMar 8, 2018Acadia4
5879 Myles Charvis, RyersonMar 8, 2018Alberta4
5880 Mamadou Gueye, AlbertaMar 8, 2018Ryerson4
5881 Cole Knudsen, AlbertaMar 8, 2018Ryerson4
5882 Alex Paquin, McGillMar 8, 2018UNB4
5883 Filip Vujadinovic, RyersonMar 8, 2018Alberta4
5884 Austin Waddoups, AlbertaMar 8, 2018Ryerson4
5885 Mamadou Gueye, AlbertaMar 10, 2018Acadia4
5886 Cameron Smythe, CarletonMar 10, 2018Ryerson4
5887 Adam Voll, RyersonMar 10, 2018Carleton4
5888 Forest Mahoney, AcadiaMar 11, 2018Brock4
5889 Ben Miller, AcadiaMar 11, 2018Brock4
5890 James Agyeman, UNBCFeb 7, 2019UFV4
5891 Don Dayrit, WinnipegFeb 7, 2019Manitoba4
5892 Tyrell Laing, UNBCFeb 7, 2019UFV4
5893 Jovan Leamy, UNBCFeb 7, 2019UFV4
5894 Matt Barnard, ReginaFeb 8, 2019Mount Royal4
5895 Nick Barnard, ReginaFeb 8, 2019Mount Royal4
5896 Colton Gibb, LethbridgeFeb 8, 2019Victoria4
5897 Eric Pierce, LethbridgeFeb 8, 2019Victoria4
5898 Michael Pierzchala, LethbridgeFeb 8, 2019Victoria4
5899 Nicholas Tancon, Mount RoyalFeb 8, 2019Regina4
5900 Brody Clarke, AlbertaFeb 14, 2019Lethbridge4
5901 Colton Gibb, LethbridgeFeb 14, 2019Alberta4
5902 Myles Hamilton, ReginaFeb 14, 2019Saskatchewan4
5903 Tyus Jefferson, AlbertaFeb 14, 2019Lethbridge4
5904 Narcisse Ambanza, WinnipegFeb 15, 2019Calgary4
5905 Chan De Ciman, SaskatchewanFeb 15, 2019Regina4
5906 Andre Kelly, AlbertaFeb 15, 2019Lethbridge4
5907 Lucas Mannes, CalgaryFeb 15, 2019Winnipeg4
5908 Andrew Morris, UFVFeb 15, 2019UBC4
5909 Kyle Peterson, LethbridgeFeb 15, 2019Alberta4
5910 Lars Schlueter, CalgaryFeb 15, 2019Winnipeg4
5911 Billy Yaworsky, WinnipegFeb 15, 2019Calgary4
5912 Mark Johnson, UFVFeb 16, 2019UBC4
5913 Michael Pierzchala, LethbridgeFeb 16, 2019Alberta4
5914 Lars Schlueter, CalgaryFeb 16, 2019Winnipeg4
5915 Patrick Simon, UBCFeb 16, 2019UFV4
5916 Daniel Cayer, BrockFeb 20, 2019Lakehead4
5917 Calvin Epistola, OttawaFeb 20, 2019York4
5918 Malcolm Glanville, GuelphFeb 20, 2019McMaster4
5919 Alston Harris, LakeheadFeb 20, 2019Brock4
5920 Tristan Lindo, McMasterFeb 20, 2019Guelph4
5921 Mackenzie Morrison, OttawaFeb 20, 2019York4
5922 Sefa Otchere, McMasterFeb 20, 2019Guelph4
5923 Harry Range, Queen'sFeb 20, 2019Laurentian4
5924 Brandon Robinson, OttawaFeb 20, 2019York4
5925 Davarius Wright, LakeheadFeb 20, 2019Brock4
5926 Emmanuel Akintunde, SaskatchewanFeb 21, 2019Calgary4
5927 Chan De Ciman, SaskatchewanFeb 21, 2019Calgary4
5928 Maximilian Eisele, CalgaryFeb 21, 2019Saskatchewan4
5929 Lucas Mannes, CalgaryFeb 21, 2019Saskatchewan4
5930 Andrew Milner, CalgaryFeb 22, 2019Saskatchewan4
5931 Quinton Gray, Queen'sFeb 23, 2019Carleton4
5932 Guillaume Pepin, OttawaFeb 23, 2019Ryerson4
5933 Julian Walker, WesternFeb 23, 2019Brock4
5934 D'Wan Williams, AlbertaFeb 23, 2019UBC4
5935 Brody Clarke, AlbertaFeb 24, 2019UBC4
5936 Andre Kelly, AlbertaFeb 24, 2019UBC4
5937 Patrick Simon, UBCFeb 24, 2019Alberta4
5938 Hugo Adin, UQAMFeb 27, 2019McGill4
5939 Kemel Archer, LaurierFeb 27, 2019Ryerson4
5940 Noah Daoust, McGillFeb 27, 2019UQAM4
5941 Kevin Davis, Bishop'sFeb 27, 2019Concordia4
5942 Abdul Kamane, Bishop'sFeb 27, 2019Concordia4
5943 Matthew Minutillo, LaurierFeb 27, 2019Ryerson4
5944 Troy Reid-Knight, CarletonFeb 27, 2019Brock4
5945 Johneil Simpson, BrockFeb 27, 2019Carleton4
5946 Keevon Small, RyersonFeb 27, 2019Laurier4
5947 Ben Stevens, LaurierFeb 27, 2019Ryerson4
5948 Filip Vujadinovic, RyersonFeb 27, 2019Laurier4
5949 Atik Gilao, StFXMar 1, 2019Cape Breton4
5950 Eugene Kanku, Cape BretonMar 1, 2019StFX4
5951 Shacier Locke, Cape BretonMar 1, 2019StFX4
5952 Xavier Ochu, DalhousieMar 1, 2019Memorial4
5953 Mike Shoveller, DalhousieMar 1, 2019Memorial4
5954 Jordan Wilson, DalhousieMar 1, 2019Memorial4
5955 Jayden Frederick, RyersonMar 2, 2019Carleton4
5956 Sascha Kappos, DalhousieMar 2, 2019UNB4
5957 Lucas Mannes, CalgaryMar 2, 2019UBC4
5958 Lars Schlueter, CalgaryMar 2, 2019UBC4
5959 Grant Shephard, UBCMar 2, 2019Calgary4
5960 Chris Spurrell, UNBMar 2, 2019Dalhousie4
5961 Nico Brauner, Saint Mary'sMar 3, 2019Dalhousie4
5962 Alex Carson, DalhousieMar 3, 2019Saint Mary's4
5963 Johneil Johnson, Saint Mary'sMar 3, 2019Dalhousie4
5964 Manroop Clair, UBCMar 8, 2019Dalhousie4
5965 Brody Clarke, AlbertaMar 8, 2019Carleton4
5966 Mambi Diawara, CalgaryMar 8, 2019Saint Mary's4
5967 Mason Foreman, CalgaryMar 8, 2019Saint Mary's4
5968 Cole Knudsen, AlbertaMar 8, 2019Carleton4
5969 Tanor Ngom, RyersonMar 8, 2019Concordia4
5970 Troy Reid-Knight, CarletonMar 8, 2019Alberta4
5971 Mike Shoveller, DalhousieMar 8, 2019UBC4
5972 Keevon Small, RyersonMar 8, 2019Concordia4
5973 Keevan Veinot, DalhousieMar 8, 2019UBC4
5974 D'Wan Williams, AlbertaMar 8, 2019Carleton4
5975 Adrian Armstrong, ConcordiaMar 9, 2019Saint Mary's4
5976 Grant Audu, UBCMar 9, 2019Alberta4
5977 Tariq Bakri-Hamad, ConcordiaMar 9, 2019Saint Mary's4
5978 Mason Bourcier, UBCMar 9, 2019Alberta4
5979 Alex Carson, DalhousieMar 9, 2019Carleton4
5980 Sami Ghandour, ConcordiaMar 9, 2019Saint Mary's4
5981 Johneil Johnson, Saint Mary'sMar 9, 2019Concordia4
5982 David Kapinga, CalgaryMar 9, 2019Ryerson4
5983 Adam Paige, AlbertaMar 9, 2019UBC4
5984 Cedric Sanogo, DalhousieMar 9, 2019Carleton4
5985 Keevan Veinot, DalhousieMar 9, 2019Carleton4
5986 Nico Brauner, Saint Mary'sMar 10, 2019UBC4
5987 Alex Carson, DalhousieMar 10, 2019Ryerson4
5988 Eddie Ekiyor, CarletonMar 10, 2019Calgary4
5989 Lars Schlueter, CalgaryMar 10, 2019Carleton4
5990 Matt Barnard, ReginaFeb 14, 2020Lethbridge4
5991 Adam Benrabah, WinnipegFeb 14, 2020UFV4
5992 Anton Bilous, Thompson RiversFeb 14, 2020Saskatchewan4
5993 Kessler Bishop, SaskatchewanFeb 14, 2020Thompson Rivers4
5994 Greishe Clerjuste, ReginaFeb 14, 2020Lethbridge4
5995 Matt Cooley, UFVFeb 14, 2020Winnipeg4
5996 Don Dayrit, WinnipegFeb 14, 2020UFV4
5997 Dominique Dennis, BrandonFeb 14, 2020Victoria4
5998 Shaquille Harris, ReginaFeb 14, 2020Lethbridge4
5999 Scott Kellum, VictoriaFeb 14, 2020Brandon4
6000 Brayden Kuski, ReginaFeb 14, 2020Lethbridge4
6001 Diego Maffia, VictoriaFeb 14, 2020Brandon4
6002 Jason Scully, VictoriaFeb 14, 2020Brandon4
6003 Anthony Tsegakele, BrandonFeb 14, 2020Victoria4
6004 Jaleel Webb, BrandonFeb 14, 2020Victoria4
6005 Samuel Ivey, LaurentianFeb 19, 2020Windsor4
6006 Connor Keefe, Queen'sFeb 19, 2020Laurier4
6007 Haroun Mohamed, LaurentianFeb 19, 2020Windsor4
6008 Viktoras Nausedas, GuelphFeb 19, 2020Ryerson4
6009 Tanor Ngom, RyersonFeb 19, 2020Guelph4
6010 Liam O'Leary-Orange, RyersonFeb 19, 2020Guelph4
6011 Harry Range, Queen'sFeb 19, 2020Laurier4
6012 Emmanuel Akintunde, SaskatchewanFeb 21, 2020UBC4
6013 Jadon Cohee, UBCFeb 21, 2020Saskatchewan4
6014 Zack Moore, UBCFeb 21, 2020Saskatchewan4
6015 Grant Audu, UBCFeb 22, 2020Calgary4
6016 Brody Clarke, AlbertaFeb 22, 2020Lethbridge4
6017 Mason Foreman, CalgaryFeb 22, 2020UBC4
6018 Alston Harris, LakeheadFeb 22, 2020Laurier4
6019 Ivan Ikomey, AlbertaFeb 22, 2020Lethbridge4
6020 Tyus Jefferson, AlbertaFeb 22, 2020Lethbridge4
6021 Cole Knudsen, AlbertaFeb 22, 2020Lethbridge4
6022 Tevaun Kokko, RyersonFeb 22, 2020Ottawa4
6023 Trent Monkman, VictoriaFeb 22, 2020Manitoba4
6024 Julian Walker, WesternFeb 22, 2020Laurentian4
6025 Noah Wharton, CalgaryFeb 22, 2020UBC4
6026 Tyus Jefferson, AlbertaFeb 23, 2020Manitoba4
6027 Christopher Adu, UQAMFeb 26, 2020McGill4
6028 Marcus Anderson, CarletonFeb 26, 2020Ottawa4
6029 Levi Londole, McGillFeb 26, 2020UQAM4
6030 Guillaume Pepin, OttawaFeb 26, 2020Carleton4
6031 C.J. Bennett, Cape BretonFeb 28, 2020UNB4
6032 Daniel Pitcher, UNBFeb 28, 2020Cape Breton4
6033 Jason Thompson, MemorialFeb 28, 2020Saint Mary's4
6034 Travis Adams, Saint Mary'sFeb 29, 2020Dalhousie4
6035 Jerry Lapaix Joseph, UQAMFeb 29, 2020Bishop's4
6036 Munis Tutu, CarletonFeb 29, 2020Western4
6037 Michael Utsalo, StFXFeb 29, 2020UNB4
6038 Thomas Legallais, StFXMar 1, 2020Dalhousie4
6039 Nikola Farkic, WesternMar 6, 2020Alberta4
6040 Connor Kelly, Bishop'sMar 6, 2020UBC4
6041 Jordan Thornhill, Bishop'sMar 6, 2020UBC4
6042 Keevan Veinot, DalhousieMar 6, 2020Ottawa4
6043 Jordan Brathwaite, DalhousieMar 7, 2020UBC4
6044 Thomas Chilton, OttawaMar 7, 2020Bishop's4
6045 Kevin Civil, OttawaMar 7, 2020Bishop's4
6046 Yasiin Joseph, CarletonMar 7, 2020Western4
6047 Yassin Naji, Bishop'sMar 7, 2020Ottawa4
6048 Noah Wharton, CalgaryMar 7, 2020Alberta4
6049 D'Wan Williams, AlbertaMar 7, 2020Calgary4
6050 Grant Audu, UBCMar 8, 2020Western4
6051 Shamar Burrows, DalhousieMar 8, 2020Carleton4
6052 Jack Cruz-Dumont, UBCMar 8, 2020Western4
6053 Nikola Farkic, WesternMar 8, 2020UBC4
6054 Alain Louis, CarletonMar 8, 2020Dalhousie4
6055 Lloyd Pandi, CarletonMar 8, 2020Dalhousie4
6056 Guillaume Pepin, OttawaMar 8, 2020Alberta4
6057 Aaron Tennant, WesternMar 8, 2020UBC4
6058 Keevan Veinot, DalhousieMar 8, 2020Carleton4
6059 D'Wan Williams, AlbertaMar 8, 2020Ottawa4
6060 Elisha Ampofo, BrandonMar 3, 2022UNBC4
6061 Elan Kimpton-Cuellar, UBC OkanaganMar 3, 2022Manitoba4
6062 Spencer Ledoux, UNBCMar 3, 2022Brandon4
6063 Vlad Mihaila, Trinity WesternMar 3, 2022MacEwan4
6064 Hafith Moallin, UBC OkanaganMar 3, 2022Manitoba4
6065 Isaiah Reimer, Trinity WesternMar 3, 2022MacEwan4
6066 Wyatt Tait, ManitobaMar 3, 2022UBC Okanagan4
6067 Nervens Demosthene, SaskatchewanMar 4, 2022Brandon4
6068 Kyle Foreman, UBCMar 4, 2022Mount Royal4
6069 Dylan Kinley, UFVMar 4, 2022Winnipeg4
6070 Chad Oviatt, LethbridgeMar 4, 2022UBC Okanagan4
6071 Isaiah Reimer, Trinity WesternMar 4, 2022Calgary4
6072 Brian Wallack, UBCMar 4, 2022Mount Royal4
6073 Noah Wharton, CalgaryMar 4, 2022Trinity Western4
6074 Grant Audu, UBCMar 5, 2022Saskatchewan4
6075 Matt Barnard, ReginaMar 5, 2022Trinity Western4
6076 Ethan Boag, VictoriaMar 5, 2022Lethbridge4
6077 Don Dayrit, WinnipegMar 5, 2022Alberta4
6078 Arinze Emeka-Anyakwo, ReginaMar 5, 2022Trinity Western4
6079 Shae Gibb, LethbridgeMar 5, 2022Victoria4
6080 Andrew Goertzen, Trinity WesternMar 5, 2022Regina4
6081 Tyus Jefferson, AlbertaMar 5, 2022Winnipeg4
6082 Cole Knudsen, AlbertaMar 5, 2022Winnipeg4
6083 Brayden Kuski, ReginaMar 5, 2022Trinity Western4
6084 Dominick Oliveri, VictoriaMar 5, 2022Lethbridge4
6085 Adam Paige, AlbertaMar 5, 2022Winnipeg4
6086 Tyrese Potoma, SaskatchewanMar 5, 2022UBC4
6087 Bryce Solis, AlbertaMar 5, 2022Winnipeg4
6088 Lorenzo Barbieri, WindsorMar 16, 2022Lakehead4
6089 Gaetan Chamand, LaurentianMar 16, 2022Ryerson4
6090 Jaxon Cohee, WesternMar 16, 2022Laurier4
6091 Benhur Gebrekidan, LaurierMar 16, 2022Western4
6092 Connor Keefe, Queen'sMar 16, 2022Nipissing4
6093 Haroun Mohamed, LaurentianMar 16, 2022Ryerson4
6094 Elijah Roye, RyersonMar 16, 2022Laurentian4
6095 Aryan Sharma, WesternMar 16, 2022Laurier4
6096 Telloy Simon, WindsorMar 16, 2022Lakehead4
6097 Thomas Legallais, UNBMar 17, 2022StFX4
6098 Thomas MacDonald, AcadiaMar 17, 2022Dalhousie4
6099 Alex Muise, AcadiaMar 17, 2022Dalhousie4
6100 Michael Utsalo, StFXMar 17, 2022UNB4
6101 Sam Chisholm, UPEIMar 18, 2022Cape Breton4
6102 Jonas Kessler, UPEIMar 18, 2022Cape Breton4
6103 Cole Knudsen, AlbertaMar 18, 2022Saskatchewan4
6104 Shae Linton-Brown, Saint Mary'sMar 18, 2022Memorial4
6105 Dontae Mitchell, Saint Mary'sMar 18, 2022Memorial4
6106 Josiah Thomas, ReginaMar 18, 2022Victoria4
6107 Cooper Ward, Cape BretonMar 18, 2022UPEI4
6108 Emmanuel Akintunde, SaskatchewanMar 19, 2022Regina4
6109 Justin Andrew, StFXMar 19, 2022UPEI4
6110 Nathan Barker, MemorialMar 19, 2022Dalhousie4
6111 Jordan Henry, McMasterMar 19, 2022Lakehead4
6112 Benjamin Hillis, ReginaMar 19, 2022Saskatchewan4
6113 Godsman Kwakwah, BrockMar 19, 2022Laurier4
6114 Diego Maffia, VictoriaMar 19, 2022Alberta4
6115 Laoui Msambya, LakeheadMar 19, 2022McMaster4
6116 Avan Nava, StFXMar 19, 2022UPEI4
6117 Nginyu Ngala, DalhousieMar 19, 2022Memorial4
6118 Dominick Oliveri, VictoriaMar 19, 2022Alberta4
6119 Tyrese Potoma, SaskatchewanMar 19, 2022Regina4
6120 Dondre Reddick, StFXMar 19, 2022UPEI4
6121 Ben Stevens, LaurierMar 19, 2022Brock4
6122 Cordell Veira, CarletonMar 19, 2022Ryerson4
6123 Connor Vreeken, CarletonMar 19, 2022Ryerson4
6124 Olivier Cadieux, ConcordiaMar 23, 2022Bishop's4
6125 Ibrahim Ngom, Bishop'sMar 23, 2022Concordia4
6126 Jonathan Noel-Jeune, UQAMMar 23, 2022McGill4
6127 Oge Nwoko, ConcordiaMar 23, 2022Bishop's4
6128 Olivier Simon, ConcordiaMar 23, 2022Bishop's4
6129 Quinton Gray, Queen'sMar 26, 2022Brock4
6130 Sami Jahan, ConcordiaMar 26, 2022McGill4
6131 Jordan Tchuente, BrockMar 26, 2022Queen's4
6132 Shamar Burrows, DalhousieApr 2, 2022Brock4
6133 Sidney Gauthier, McGillApr 2, 2022Victoria4
6134 Quinton Gray, Queen'sApr 2, 2022Saskatchewan4
6135 Geoffrey James, AlbertaApr 2, 2022Carleton4
6136 Scott Kellum, VictoriaApr 2, 2022McGill4
6137 Alain Louis, CarletonApr 2, 2022Alberta4
6138 Brandon Meiklejohn, AlbertaApr 2, 2022Carleton4
6139 Asare Otchere, BrockApr 2, 2022Dalhousie4
6140 Adam Paige, AlbertaApr 2, 2022Carleton4
6141 Elias Ralph, VictoriaApr 2, 2022McGill4
6142 Luka Syllas, Queen'sApr 2, 2022Saskatchewan4
6143 Jordan Tchuente, BrockApr 2, 2022Dalhousie4
6144 Henry Van Herk, Queen'sApr 2, 2022Saskatchewan4
6145 Nelson Cilien, CarletonApr 3, 2022Saskatchewan4
6146 Lars Ishimwe, AlbertaApr 3, 2022Queen's4
6147 Marquavian Stephens, SaskatchewanApr 3, 2022Carleton4
6148 Samuel Wade, DalhousieApr 3, 2022Victoria4
6149 Mason Bourcier, Trinity WesternFeb 17, 2023Calgary4
6150 Tre Fillmore, Trinity WesternFeb 17, 2023Calgary4
6151 Mason Foreman, CalgaryFeb 17, 2023Trinity Western4
6152 Andrew Goertzen, Trinity WesternFeb 17, 2023Calgary4
6153 Nikola Guzina, UBCFeb 17, 2023Mount Royal4
6154 Luka Lizdek, UBCFeb 17, 2023Mount Royal4
6155 Anthony Tsegakele, BrandonFeb 17, 2023UFV4
6156 Elisha Ampofo, BrandonFeb 18, 2023Winnipeg4
6157 Jack McDonald, BrandonFeb 18, 2023Winnipeg4
6158 Sergio Pereira, VictoriaFeb 18, 2023Regina4
6159 Wyatt Tait, ManitobaFeb 18, 2023Calgary4
6160 Julian Vaughns, AlbertaFeb 18, 2023UBC4
6161 Nathan Bilamu, LakeheadFeb 22, 2023Guelph4
6162 Nathan Charles, McMasterFeb 22, 2023Toronto Metropolitan4
6163 Keenan Dowell, GuelphFeb 22, 2023Lakehead4
6164 Cashius McNeilly, McMasterFeb 22, 2023Toronto Metropolitan4
6165 Noah Otshudi, WesternFeb 22, 2023Queen's4
6166 Jerric Palma, WesternFeb 22, 2023Queen's4
6167 Matteo Zagar, WesternFeb 22, 2023Queen's4
6168 Aleer Aleer-Leek, TorontoFeb 23, 2023Laurier4
6169 Lennart Weber, TorontoFeb 23, 2023Laurier4
6170 Eden Otshudi, UNBFeb 24, 2023Cape Breton4
6171 Emmanuel Ring, MemorialFeb 24, 2023Dalhousie4
6172 Matthew Smith, DalhousieFeb 24, 2023Memorial4
6173 James Woods, UBCFeb 24, 2023Victoria4
6174 Shamar Burrows, DalhousieFeb 25, 2023UPEI4
6175 Tyson Cato, Cape BretonFeb 25, 2023StFX4
6176 Malcolm Christie, DalhousieFeb 25, 2023UPEI4
6177 Jacques-Melaine Guemeta, OttawaFeb 25, 2023Toronto Metropolitan4
6178 Josh Inkumsah, OttawaFeb 25, 2023Toronto Metropolitan4
6179 Khalid Ismail, GuelphFeb 25, 2023Windsor4
6180 Jonam Kazadi, ManitobaFeb 25, 2023Winnipeg4
6181 Connor Kelly, Queen'sFeb 25, 2023Brock4
6182 Michael Kelvin II, Queen'sFeb 25, 2023Brock4
6183 Godsman Kwakwah, BrockFeb 25, 2023Queen's4
6184 Viktoras Nausedas, GuelphFeb 25, 2023Windsor4
6185 Avan Nava, StFXFeb 25, 2023Cape Breton4
6186 Nginyu Ngala, DalhousieFeb 25, 2023UPEI4
6187 Ethan Passley, LaurierFeb 25, 2023Carleton4
6188 Ben Stevens, LaurierFeb 25, 2023Carleton4
6189 Michael Utsalo, StFXFeb 25, 2023Cape Breton4
6190 Aiden Warnholtz, CarletonFeb 25, 2023Laurier4
6191 Rasheed Weekes, GuelphFeb 25, 2023Windsor4
6192 Cole Newton, OttawaMar 1, 2023Windsor4
6193 Guillaume Pepin, OttawaMar 1, 2023Windsor4
6194 Connor Vreeken, CarletonMar 1, 2023Queen's4
6195 Jaheem Joseph, ConcordiaMar 2, 2023UQAM4
6196 Alec Phaneuf, ConcordiaMar 2, 2023UQAM4
6197 Ethan Boag, VictoriaMar 3, 2023Winnipeg4
6198 Alberto Gordo, WinnipegMar 3, 2023Victoria4
6199 Jacques-Melaine Guemeta, OttawaMar 4, 2023Carleton4
6200 Karl-Tommy Laforest, UQAMMar 4, 2023Bishop's4
6201 Kevin Otoo, OttawaMar 4, 2023Carleton4
6202 Grant Shephard, CarletonMar 4, 2023Ottawa4
6203 Dragan Stajic, OttawaMar 4, 2023Carleton4
6204 Malachi Alexander, WinnipegMar 10, 2023Ottawa4
6205 Brandon Aultman, Queen'sMar 10, 2023StFX4
6206 Cameron Bett, Queen'sMar 10, 2023StFX4
6207 Paul Francisco, WinnipegMar 10, 2023Ottawa4
6208 Wazir Latiff, CarletonMar 10, 2023UQAM4
6209 Ryan Luke, WinnipegMar 10, 2023Ottawa4
6210 Elias Ralph, VictoriaMar 10, 2023UPEI4
6211 Renoldo Robinson, VictoriaMar 10, 2023UPEI4
6212 Olivier St. Pierre, UPEIMar 10, 2023Victoria4
6213 Donald Stewart, WinnipegMar 10, 2023Ottawa4
6214 Malachi Alexander, WinnipegMar 11, 2023UQAM4
6215 Daren Clarke, UPEIMar 11, 2023Queen's4
6216 McFadden Jean, UQAMMar 11, 2023Winnipeg4
6217 Karl-Tommy Laforest, UQAMMar 11, 2023Winnipeg4
6218 Wazir Latiff, CarletonMar 11, 2023Ottawa4
6219 Marjok Okado, CarletonMar 11, 2023Ottawa4
6220 Kevin Otoo, OttawaMar 11, 2023Carleton4
6221 Dondre Reddick, StFXMar 11, 2023Victoria4
6222 Luka Syllas, Queen'sMar 11, 2023UPEI4
6223 McFadden Jean, UQAMMar 12, 2023Queen's4
6224 Michael Utsalo, StFXMar 12, 2023Carleton4
6225 Evgeny Baukin, UNBCFeb 21, 2024UBC4
6226 Elijah Bethune, McMasterFeb 21, 2024Toronto Metropolitan4
6227 Emmanuel Bonsu, SaskatchewanFeb 21, 2024Brandon4
6228 Mike Demagus, McMasterFeb 21, 2024Toronto Metropolitan4
6229 Daniel Graham, McMasterFeb 21, 2024Toronto Metropolitan4
6230 Zachary Hillis, ReginaFeb 21, 2024UFV4
6231 Benjamin Kamba, ReginaFeb 21, 2024UFV4
6232 Fisayo Moibi, SaskatchewanFeb 21, 2024Brandon4
6233 Levi Ogbonna, Ontario TechFeb 21, 2024Lakehead4
6234 Adam Olsen, UBCFeb 21, 2024UNBC4
6235 Chris Sagl, LakeheadFeb 21, 2024Ontario Tech4
6236 Jordan Tchuente, BrockFeb 21, 2024Carleton4
6237 Josh Gillespie, UNBCFeb 22, 2024Manitoba4
6238 Darren Hunter, UNBCFeb 22, 2024Manitoba4
6239 Kato Jaro, WinnipegFeb 22, 2024UFV4
6240 Dario Lopez, UFVFeb 22, 2024Winnipeg4
6241 Elijah Mensah, WinnipegFeb 22, 2024UFV4
6242 Shadynn Smid, VictoriaFeb 22, 2024Brandon4
6243 Wyatt Tait, ManitobaFeb 22, 2024UNBC4
6244 Marc-Denault Gabriel, Saint Mary'sFeb 23, 2024UPEI4
6245 Joshua Reimer, MemorialFeb 23, 2024UNB4
6246 Flynn Boardman-Raffett, MemorialFeb 24, 2024StFX4
6247 Majok Deng, LaurierFeb 24, 2024Western4
6248 Kevaughn Ellis, BrockFeb 24, 2024Ottawa4
6249 Jackson Enyinna, Saint Mary'sFeb 24, 2024Dalhousie4
6250 Marc-Denault Gabriel, Saint Mary'sFeb 24, 2024Dalhousie4
6251 Milan John, WesternFeb 24, 2024Laurier4
6252 Vladimir Lukomski, LaurierFeb 24, 2024Western4
6253 Elijah Mensah, WinnipegFeb 24, 2024Calgary4
6254 Justin Ndjock-Tadjore, OttawaFeb 24, 2024Brock4
6255 Brock Newton, OttawaFeb 24, 2024Brock4
6256 Noah Ngamba, TorontoFeb 24, 2024Ontario Tech4
6257 Levi Ogbonna, Ontario TechFeb 24, 2024Toronto4
6258 Matt Pennell, StFXFeb 24, 2024Memorial4
6259 Javier Ramos-Yzquierdo, CalgaryFeb 24, 2024Winnipeg4
6260 Spencer Riar, DalhousieFeb 24, 2024Saint Mary's4
6261 Spencer Roberts, CalgaryFeb 24, 2024Winnipeg4
6262 Chris Ross, UNBCFeb 24, 2024Victoria4
6263 Jordan Tchuente, BrockFeb 24, 2024Ottawa4
6264 Antoine Vernon, StFXFeb 24, 2024Memorial4
6265 Matteo Zagar, WesternFeb 24, 2024Laurier4
6266 Malcolm Christie, DalhousieFeb 25, 2024StFX4
6267 Elias Ralph, VictoriaFeb 25, 2024Winnipeg4
6268 Somachi Agbapu, TorontoFeb 28, 2024Queen's4
6269 Callum Baker, TorontoFeb 28, 2024Queen's4
6270 Isaiah Bujdoso, BrockFeb 28, 2024Western4
6271 Kevin Civil, UQAMFeb 28, 2024Bishop's4
6272 Kevaughn Ellis, BrockFeb 28, 2024Western4
6273 McFadden Jean, UQAMFeb 28, 2024Bishop's4
6274 Milan John, WesternFeb 28, 2024Brock4
6275 Karl-Tommy Laforest, UQAMFeb 28, 2024Bishop's4
6276 Quincy Louis-Jeune, UQAMFeb 28, 2024Bishop's4
6277 Jerric Palma, WesternFeb 28, 2024Brock4
6278 Aryan Sharma, WesternFeb 28, 2024Brock4
6279 Matteo Zagar, WesternFeb 28, 2024Brock4
6280 Kevin Civil, UQAMMar 2, 2024Concordia4
6281 Kevaughn Ellis, BrockMar 2, 2024Queen's4
6282 Michael Kelvin II, Queen'sMar 2, 2024Brock4
6283 Jordan Telfort, ConcordiaMar 2, 2024UQAM4
6284 Malachi Alexander, WinnipegMar 8, 2024Queen's4
6285 Isaiah Bujdoso, BrockMar 8, 2024Dalhousie4
6286 Ismael Diouf, LavalMar 8, 2024Victoria4
6287 Haris Elezovic, LavalMar 8, 2024Victoria4
6288 Connor Kelly, Queen'sMar 8, 2024Winnipeg4
6289 Michael Kelvin II, Queen'sMar 8, 2024Winnipeg4
6290 Andrew Mckenna, BrockMar 8, 2024Dalhousie4
6291 Georges Mfwamba Ngandu, BrockMar 8, 2024Dalhousie4
6292 Jayden Parker, DalhousieMar 8, 2024Brock4
6293 Jordan Tchuente, BrockMar 8, 2024Dalhousie4
6294 Adefolarin Adetogun, Queen'sMar 9, 2024Ottawa4
6295 Michael Kelvin II, Queen'sMar 9, 2024Ottawa4
6296 Khalifa Koulamallah, OttawaMar 9, 2024Queen's4
6297 Cole Newton, OttawaMar 9, 2024Queen's4
6298 Spencer Riar, DalhousieMar 9, 2024Laval4
6299 Renoldo Robinson, VictoriaMar 9, 2024Brock4
6300 Dragan Stajic, OttawaMar 9, 2024Queen's4
6301 Nginyu Ngala, DalhousieMar 10, 2024Ottawa4
6302 Jayden Parker, DalhousieMar 10, 2024Ottawa4
6303 Shadynn Smid, VictoriaMar 10, 2024UQAM4
6304 Wayne Burns, WaterlooMar 3, 1958Osgoode Hall3
6305 John Strautnieks, WaterlooMar 3, 1958Osgoode Hall3
6306 John Strautnieks, WaterlooMar 5, 1958Osgoode Hall3
6307 Gordon Betcher, UBCMar 15, 1963Acadia3
6308 Keith Hartley, UBCMar 15, 1963Acadia3
6309 Bob Horvath, WindsorMar 15, 1963Loyola of Montreal3
6310 Jack Kelly, WindsorMar 15, 1963Loyola of Montreal3
6311 Neil Lavoie, Loyola of MontrealMar 15, 1963Windsor3
6312 George Lengvari, Loyola of MontrealMar 15, 1963Windsor3
6313 Ed Petryshyn, WindsorMar 15, 1963Loyola of Montreal3
6314 Charlie Thomas, AcadiaMar 15, 1963UBC3
6315 Steve Konchalski, AcadiaMar 16, 1963Windsor3
6316 Neil Lavoie, Loyola of MontrealMar 16, 1963UBC3
6317 Ken MacDonald, UBCMar 16, 1963Loyola of Montreal3
6318 Gord McKay, UBCMar 16, 1963Loyola of Montreal3
6319 Dan Parrinelli, AcadiaMar 16, 1963Windsor3
6320 Charlie Smith, Loyola of MontrealMar 16, 1963UBC3
6321 Norm Vickery, UBCMar 16, 1963Loyola of Montreal3
6322 Neil Rourke, WaterlooFeb 25, 1966Queen's3
6323 John Kuntz, WaterlooFeb 26, 1966Windsor3
6324 Bob Navetta, WindsorMar 4, 1966Acadia3
6325 Leigh Hammond, CalgaryMar 5, 1966Windsor3
6326 Gerry Horner, WindsorMar 5, 1966Calgary3
6327 Hans Schamp, CalgaryMar 5, 1966Windsor3
6328 Mike Taranczuk, WindsorMar 5, 1966Calgary3
6329 Doug Lockhart, WaterlooMar 1, 1968Western3
6330 Dave Idiens, WaterlooMar 2, 1968Queen's3
6331 Jaan Laaniste, WaterlooMar 2, 1968Queen's3
6332 Doug Lockhart, WaterlooMar 2, 1968Queen's3
6333 Paul Bilewicz, WaterlooFeb 24, 1971Western3
6334 Tom Kieswetter, WaterlooFeb 26, 1971Queen's3
6335 Mike Zuwerkalow, WaterlooFeb 20, 1973McMaster3
6336 Ed Dragan, WaterlooFeb 23, 1973Carleton3
6337 Steve Ignatavicius, WaterlooFeb 23, 1973Carleton3
6338 Steve Ignatavicius, WaterlooFeb 24, 1973Windsor3
6339 Bob Simons, WaterlooFeb 24, 1973Windsor3
6340 Russell Bailey, LakeheadMar 3, 1973Saint Mary's3
6341 James Copeland, LakeheadMar 3, 1973Saint Mary's3
6342 Bruce Coulthard, WindsorMar 3, 1973Loyola of Montreal3
6343 Chris Coulthard, WindsorMar 3, 1973Loyola of Montreal3
6344 Fred Moczulski, Loyola of MontrealMar 3, 1973Windsor3
6345 Bob Smeenk, WaterlooFeb 19, 1974Guelph3
6346 Phil Goggins, WaterlooFeb 22, 1974Laurentian3
6347 Phil Schlote, WaterlooFeb 28, 1974Alberta3
6348 Jeff Scott, WaterlooFeb 28, 1974Alberta3
6349 Mike Zuwerkalow, WaterlooFeb 28, 1974Alberta3
6350 Trevor Briggs, WaterlooMar 1, 1974Saint Mary's3
6351 Ed Dragan, WaterlooMar 1, 1974Saint Mary's3
6352 Don Larman, WaterlooMar 1, 1974Saint Mary's3
6353 Bob Smeenk, WaterlooMar 1, 1974Saint Mary's3
6354 Trevor Briggs, WaterlooMar 2, 1974Sir George Williams3
6355 Bob Smeenk, WaterlooMar 2, 1974Sir George Williams3
6356 Phil Goggins, WaterlooFeb 22, 1975McMaster3
6357 Jeff Scott, WaterlooFeb 22, 1975McMaster3
6358 Ed Talaj, WaterlooFeb 22, 1975McMaster3
6359 Art White, WaterlooFeb 28, 1975Windsor3
6360 Ed Talaj, WaterlooMar 1, 1975Ottawa3
6361 Phil Goggins, WaterlooMar 7, 1975Sir George Williams3
6362 Trevor Briggs, WaterlooMar 8, 1975Saint Mary's3
6363 Mickey Fox, Saint Mary'sMar 9, 1975Acadia3
6364 Martin Riley, ManitobaMar 9, 1975Waterloo3
6365 Don Larman, WaterlooFeb 24, 1976Guelph3
6366 Phil Schlote, WaterlooFeb 24, 1976Guelph3
6367 Seymour Hadwen, WaterlooMar 4, 1976Acadia3
6368 Jamie Russell, WaterlooMar 4, 1976Acadia3
6369 Phil Schlote, WaterlooMar 5, 1976Manitoba3
6370 Seymour Hadwen, WaterlooFeb 25, 1977Windsor3
6371 Pat Brill-Edwards, WaterlooFeb 28, 1978Windsor3
6372 Pat Brill-Edwards, WaterlooMar 3, 1978Laurier3
6373 Ted Darcie, WaterlooMar 3, 1978Laurier3
6374 John Freund, WaterlooMar 3, 1978Laurier3
6375 Ron Graham, WaterlooMar 3, 1978Laurier3
6376 Leon Passmore, WaterlooMar 3, 1978Laurier3
6377 Tim Harrold, WaterlooFeb 27, 1979Western3
6378 Jim Commerford, WaterlooMar 3, 1979Windsor3
6379 Tom Fugedi, WaterlooMar 3, 1979Windsor3
6380 Seymour Hadwen, WaterlooFeb 29, 1980Brock3
6381 Seymour Hadwen, WaterlooMar 2, 1980Windsor3
6382 Paul Van Oorschot, WaterlooFeb 24, 1981Western3
6383 Phil Jarrett, WaterlooMar 12, 1981Acadia3
6384 Scott King, WaterlooMar 13, 1981York3
6385 Scott King, WaterlooFeb 23, 1982Western3
6386 Scott King, WaterlooFeb 26, 1982Brock3
6387 Paul Van Oorschot, WaterlooFeb 27, 1982Guelph3
6388 Dave Burns, WaterlooFeb 25, 1983Western3
6389 Steve Atkin, WaterlooFeb 26, 1983Brock3
6390 Phil Jarrett, WaterlooMar 5, 1983York3
6391 Gary Bratty, Saint Mary'sMar 17, 1983Victoria3
6392 Rod Buckland, Saint Mary'sMar 17, 1983Victoria3
6393 Gerald Kazanowski, VictoriaMar 17, 1983Saint Mary's3
6394 Grant Coulter, BrandonMar 19, 1983Saint Mary's3
6395 Ken Fields, BrandonMar 19, 1983Saint Mary's3
6396 Gerald Kazanowski, VictoriaMar 19, 1983Waterloo3
6397 Bob Oostveen, Saint Mary'sMar 19, 1983Brandon3
6398 Earl Roberts, BrandonMar 19, 1983Saint Mary's3
6399 Randy Norris, WaterlooMar 8, 1984McGill3
6400 Paul Van Oorschot, WaterlooMar 8, 1984McGill3
6401 Cal Keil, WaterlooMar 15, 1984Brandon3
6402 Randy Norris, WaterlooMar 15, 1984Brandon3
6403 Randy Norris, WaterlooMar 17, 1984Lethbridge3
6404 Peter Savich, WaterlooFeb 22, 1985Western3
6405 Harry Van Drunen, WaterlooFeb 22, 1985Western3
6406 Tom Schneider, WaterlooMar 2, 1985York3
6407 Tom Schneider, WaterlooMar 14, 1985StFX3
6408 Paul Boyce, WaterlooMar 16, 1985Victoria3
6409 Rob Froese, WaterlooMar 16, 1985Victoria3
6410 Randy Norris, WaterlooMar 15, 1986Victoria3
6411 Jamie McNeill, WaterlooFeb 24, 1987Laurier3
6412 Jerry Nolfi, WaterlooFeb 24, 1987Laurier3
6413 Jamie McNeill, WaterlooFeb 26, 1988Brock3
6414 Chris Troyak, WaterlooFeb 21, 1989Laurier3
6415 Andrew Zienchuk, WaterlooFeb 21, 1989Laurier3
6416 Jason Poag, WaterlooMar 2, 1990Western3
6417 Glenn Eastland, WesternMar 2, 1991Guelph3
6418 Dave Ormerod, WesternMar 15, 1991Laurentian3
6419 Glenn Eastland, WesternMar 16, 1991Victoria3
6420 Michael Yuhasz, WesternMar 16, 1991Victoria3
6421 Pat Telford, WaterlooFeb 29, 1992Western3
6422 Mano Watsa, WaterlooMar 3, 1995Lakehead3
6423 Nick Poulimenos, WaterlooMar 4, 1995Guelph3
6424 Mike Crosby, WaterlooFeb 27, 1996Guelph3
6425 Mano Watsa, WaterlooMar 1, 1996Western3
6426 Remy Donaldson, WaterlooMar 4, 1997Brock3
6427 Pat Gorman, WaterlooMar 4, 1997Brock3
6428 Mano Watsa, WaterlooMar 4, 1997Brock3
6429 Mark Eys, WaterlooMar 3, 1998Lakehead3
6430 Dan Schipper, WaterlooMar 3, 1998Lakehead3
6431 Dan Schipper, WaterlooMar 6, 1998Western3
6432 Mike Stroeder, WaterlooMar 6, 1998Western3
6433 Mike Zavershnik, WaterlooMar 6, 1998Western3
6434 Mike Zavershnik, WaterlooMar 14, 1998Laurentian3
6435 Cory Bailey, LaurentianMar 20, 1998Waterloo3
6436 Brad Berikoff, AlbertaMar 20, 1998Bishop's3
6437 James Blake, BrandonMar 20, 1998Victoria3
6438 Rob Burns, Bishop'sMar 20, 1998Alberta3
6439 Jeff Collier, AlbertaMar 20, 1998Bishop's3
6440 Max Darrah, AlbertaMar 20, 1998Bishop's3
6441 Clifton Edwards, LaurentianMar 20, 1998Waterloo3
6442 Kevin Gordon, LaurentianMar 20, 1998Waterloo3
6443 Victor Herbert, AcadiaMar 20, 1998McMaster3
6444 Colin Martin, VictoriaMar 20, 1998Brandon3
6445 Dennie Oliver, BrandonMar 20, 1998Victoria3
6446 Joel Sherbino, Bishop'sMar 20, 1998Alberta3
6447 Greg Southward, Bishop'sMar 20, 1998Alberta3
6448 Sam Worrell, AcadiaMar 20, 1998McMaster3
6449 Max Darrah, AlbertaMar 21, 1998Brandon3
6450 Doug Doyle, McMasterMar 21, 1998Laurentian3
6451 Clifton Edwards, LaurentianMar 21, 1998McMaster3
6452 Kevin Gordon, LaurentianMar 21, 1998McMaster3
6453 Dan Schipper, WaterlooMar 21, 1998Acadia3
6454 Darren Semeniuk, AlbertaMar 21, 1998Brandon3
6455 Daren Spithoff, McMasterMar 21, 1998Laurentian3
6456 Derek Cotton, AcadiaMar 22, 1998Brandon3
6457 Jean-Pierre Fleurantin, AcadiaMar 22, 1998Brandon3
6458 James O'Grady, AcadiaMar 22, 1998Brandon3
6459 Daren Spithoff, McMasterMar 22, 1998Bishop's3
6460 Paul Kwiatkowski, WaterlooMar 2, 1999Windsor3
6461 Mike Stroeder, WaterlooMar 2, 1999Windsor3
6462 Nathan Anderson, Saint Mary'sMar 19, 1999Western3
6463 Justin Boye, McMasterMar 19, 1999Victoria3
6464 Patrick Crevolin, AlbertaMar 19, 1999Ryerson3
6465 Kurt Henry, Saint Mary'sMar 19, 1999Western3
6466 Mark Nielsen, WesternMar 19, 1999Saint Mary's3
6467 Lloyd Thomas, Saint Mary'sMar 19, 1999Western3
6468 Raphael Chillious, VictoriaMar 20, 1999Western3
6469 Doug Doyle, McMasterMar 20, 1999Saint Mary's3
6470 Colin Martin, VictoriaMar 20, 1999Western3
6471 David Paris, BrandonMar 20, 1999Alberta3
6472 Nicholas Rupcich, McMasterMar 20, 1999Saint Mary's3
6473 Brian Smith, RyersonMar 20, 1999Bishop's3
6474 Brad Berikoff, AlbertaMar 21, 1999Saint Mary's3
6475 Jason Maher, AlbertaMar 21, 1999Saint Mary's3
6476 Mark Nielsen, WesternMar 21, 1999Bishop's3
6477 Paul Larsen, WaterlooFeb 23, 2000Brock3
6478 Chedo Ndur, WesternFeb 26, 2000Lakehead3
6479 Everett (E.L.) Adams, StFXMar 17, 2000McMaster3
6480 Stephan Barrie, WesternMar 17, 2000Laurentian3
6481 Roan Biggs, LaurentianMar 17, 2000Western3
6482 Patrick Brandt, LaurentianMar 17, 2000Western3
6483 Jordan Croucher, StFXMar 17, 2000McMaster3
6484 Doug Doyle, McMasterMar 17, 2000StFX3
6485 Jacob Hall, BrandonMar 17, 2000Alberta3
6486 Michael Kieran, ConcordiaMar 17, 2000Lethbridge3
6487 Nick Maglisceau, AlbertaMar 17, 2000Brandon3
6488 Stephen Parker, AlbertaMar 17, 2000Brandon3
6489 Phil Scherer, AlbertaMar 17, 2000Brandon3
6490 Krzysztof Stach, StFXMar 17, 2000McMaster3
6491 Rodney Baptiste, McMasterMar 18, 2000Concordia3
6492 Reuben Hall, AlbertaMar 18, 2000Laurentian3
6493 Mark Maga, McMasterMar 18, 2000Concordia3
6494 Chedo Ndur, WesternMar 18, 2000Brandon3
6495 Stephen Parker, AlbertaMar 18, 2000Laurentian3
6496 David Piers, LaurentianMar 18, 2000Alberta3
6497 Sidney Shreves, ConcordiaMar 18, 2000McMaster3
6498 Reuben Hall, AlbertaMar 19, 2000McMaster3
6499 Ronald Leslie, BrandonMar 19, 2000StFX3
6500 Randy Nohr, StFXMar 19, 2000Brandon3
6501 Dennie Oliver, StFXMar 19, 2000Brandon3
6502 Tyler Coston, Trinity WesternFeb 16, 2001Simon Fraser3
6503 David Martens, Trinity WesternFeb 16, 2001Simon Fraser3
6504 Jeff Antwi, Simon FraserFeb 17, 2001Trinity Western3
6505 Tyler Coston, Trinity WesternFeb 17, 2001Simon Fraser3
6506 Alan Penner, Trinity WesternFeb 17, 2001Simon Fraser3
6507 Scott Portman, Trinity WesternFeb 17, 2001Simon Fraser3
6508 Emmy Unaegbu, Simon FraserFeb 17, 2001Trinity Western3
6509 Conrad Kreek, WaterlooFeb 24, 2001Brock3
6510 Paul Larsen, WaterlooFeb 24, 2001Brock3
6511 Mike Sovran, WaterlooFeb 24, 2001Brock3
6512 Colin Allum, Saint Mary'sMar 16, 2001Brandon3
6513 Samuel Audet-Sow, LavalMar 16, 2001StFX3
6514 Jim Grozelle, WesternMar 16, 2001Victoria3
6515 Kurt Henry, Saint Mary'sMar 16, 2001Brandon3
6516 Graham Hewitt, McMasterMar 16, 2001Carleton3
6517 Marc Antoine Horth, LavalMar 16, 2001StFX3
6518 Joshua Masters, BrandonMar 16, 2001Saint Mary's3
6519 Ryan McClintock, Saint Mary'sMar 16, 2001Brandon3
6520 Ashkan Rajaee, Saint Mary'sMar 16, 2001Brandon3
6521 Rob Smart Jr., CarletonMar 16, 2001McMaster3
6522 Alexander Stephen, StFXMar 16, 2001Laval3
6523 James Maksymiw, StFXMar 17, 2001McMaster3
6524 Joshua Masters, BrandonMar 17, 2001Western3
6525 Damon Parachnowitsch, Saint Mary'sMar 17, 2001Victoria3
6526 Peter Turnbull, Saint Mary'sMar 17, 2001Victoria3
6527 Jordan Croucher, StFXMar 18, 2001Brandon3
6528 James Maksymiw, StFXMar 18, 2001Brandon3
6529 Damon Parachnowitsch, Saint Mary'sMar 18, 2001Carleton3
6530 Dido Bunema, BrandonMar 15, 2002York3
6531 Jim Grozelle, WesternMar 15, 2002Victoria3
6532 Joshua Masters, BrandonMar 15, 2002York3
6533 Dennie Oliver, StFXMar 15, 2002Laval3
6534 Phil Scherer, AlbertaMar 15, 2002Saint Mary's3
6535 Dominique Soucy, LavalMar 15, 2002StFX3
6536 Sean Thistle, BrandonMar 15, 2002York3
6537 Samuel Audet-Sow, LavalMar 16, 2002Western3
6538 Dido Bunema, BrandonMar 16, 2002Saint Mary's3
6539 Gil Cheung, BrandonMar 16, 2002Saint Mary's3
6540 Jason Crawford, VictoriaMar 16, 2002StFX3
6541 Sagar Desai, WesternMar 16, 2002Laval3
6542 Michael George, YorkMar 16, 2002Alberta3
6543 Marc Antoine Horth, LavalMar 16, 2002Western3
6544 Atnas Maeko, Saint Mary'sMar 16, 2002Brandon3
6545 Dennie Oliver, StFXMar 16, 2002Victoria3
6546 Kwasi Osae-Danso, BrandonMar 16, 2002Saint Mary's3
6547 Phil Scherer, AlbertaMar 16, 2002York3
6548 Joe Smith, BrandonMar 16, 2002Saint Mary's3
6549 Sean Thistle, BrandonMar 16, 2002Saint Mary's3
6550 Jason Tiffin, VictoriaMar 16, 2002StFX3
6551 Reuben Hall, AlbertaMar 17, 2002Western3
6552 Nikosey Quick, BrandonMar 17, 2002Victoria3
6553 Chris Spoor, VictoriaMar 17, 2002Brandon3
6554 Robbie Valpreda, AlbertaMar 17, 2002Western3
6555 Brent Charleton, Simon FraserFeb 13, 2003Trinity Western3
6556 David Brar, WinnipegFeb 14, 2003Brandon3
6557 Shaun Halverson, Simon FraserFeb 14, 2003Trinity Western3
6558 Blain LaBranche, BrandonFeb 14, 2003Winnipeg3
6559 Erfan Nasajpour, WinnipegFeb 14, 2003Brandon3
6560 Joseph Prue, BrandonFeb 14, 2003Winnipeg3
6561 Ryan Reed, LethbridgeFeb 14, 2003Calgary3
6562 Jon Salgado, CalgaryFeb 14, 2003Lethbridge3
6563 Chris Wright, CalgaryFeb 14, 2003Lethbridge3
6564 Daniel Young, Trinity WesternFeb 14, 2003Simon Fraser3
6565 Mustafa Cetin, BrandonFeb 15, 2003Winnipeg3
6566 Jon Salgado, CalgaryFeb 15, 2003Lethbridge3
6567 Jonathan Lundgren, Trinity WesternFeb 20, 2003UBC3
6568 Casey Archibald, UBCFeb 21, 2003Trinity Western3
6569 Alek Arsenic, ReginaFeb 21, 2003Brandon3
6570 Mustafa Cetin, BrandonFeb 21, 2003Regina3
6571 Kevin Petterson, AlbertaFeb 21, 2003Calgary3
6572 John Riad, CalgaryFeb 21, 2003Alberta3
6573 Chris Harris, CalgaryFeb 22, 2003Alberta3
6574 Aman Heran, CalgaryFeb 22, 2003Alberta3
6575 Ryder McKeown, UBCFeb 22, 2003Trinity Western3
6576 Ryan Michell, ReginaFeb 22, 2003Brandon3
6577 Corey Ogilvie, UBCFeb 22, 2003Trinity Western3
6578 Kevin Petterson, AlbertaFeb 22, 2003Calgary3
6579 Dean Whalen, AlbertaFeb 22, 2003Calgary3
6580 Scott Gordon, AlbertaFeb 23, 2003Calgary3
6581 Kevin Petterson, AlbertaFeb 23, 2003Calgary3
6582 Joel Hunter, ReginaFeb 28, 2003UBC3
6583 Jonathan Lundgren, Trinity WesternFeb 28, 2003Alberta3
6584 Ryder McKeown, UBCFeb 28, 2003Regina3
6585 Brad Unger, Trinity WesternFeb 28, 2003Alberta3
6586 Dean Whalen, AlbertaFeb 28, 2003Trinity Western3
6587 Corey Ogilvie, UBCMar 1, 2003Alberta3
6588 William Porter, ReginaMar 1, 2003Trinity Western3
6589 Philippe Cote-Jacques, LavalMar 14, 2003McMaster3
6590 Kenny Duncan, UPEIMar 14, 2003Carleton3
6591 Gabriel Goree, Saint Mary'sMar 14, 2003Alberta3
6592 Radhi Knapp, GuelphMar 14, 2003UBC3
6593 Kevin Petterson, AlbertaMar 14, 2003Saint Mary's3
6594 Josh Poirier, CarletonMar 14, 2003UPEI3
6595 Michael Shaughnessy, Saint Mary'sMar 14, 2003Alberta3
6596 Dean Whalen, AlbertaMar 14, 2003Saint Mary's3
6597 Samuel Audet-Sow, LavalMar 15, 2003Carleton3
6598 Charlie Cattran, CarletonMar 15, 2003Laval3
6599 Justin Gunter, McMasterMar 15, 2003UPEI3
6600 Osvaldo Jeanty, CarletonMar 15, 2003Laval3
6601 Paul Larmand, CarletonMar 15, 2003Laval3
6602 Brandon Park, AlbertaMar 15, 2003Guelph3
6603 Kevin Petterson, AlbertaMar 15, 2003Guelph3
6604 Josh Poirier, CarletonMar 15, 2003Laval3
6605 Phil Scherer, AlbertaMar 15, 2003Guelph3
6606 Rob Scully, McMasterMar 15, 2003UPEI3
6607 Michael Shaughnessy, Saint Mary'sMar 15, 2003UBC3
6608 Karlo Villanueva, UBCMar 15, 2003Saint Mary's3
6609 Kenny Duncan, UPEIMar 16, 2003Saint Mary's3
6610 John-Scott Esposito, GuelphMar 16, 2003Carleton3
6611 Mark Halfpenny, GuelphMar 16, 2003Carleton3
6612 Osvaldo Jeanty, CarletonMar 16, 2003Guelph3
6613 Paul Larmand, CarletonMar 16, 2003Guelph3
6614 Josh Poirier, CarletonMar 16, 2003Guelph3
6615 Rob Smart Jr., CarletonMar 16, 2003Guelph3
6616 Geoffrey Williams, Saint Mary'sMar 16, 2003UPEI3
6617 Brian Banman, Trinity WesternFeb 20, 2004UBC3
6618 Christopher Dyck, ManitobaFeb 20, 2004Regina3
6619 Jordan Harbidge, SaskatchewanFeb 20, 2004Alberta3
6620 Kevin Langdon, SaskatchewanFeb 20, 2004Alberta3
6621 Pat McKay, UBCFeb 20, 2004Trinity Western3
6622 Michael Melnychuk, AlbertaFeb 20, 2004Saskatchewan3
6623 Zach Michell, ReginaFeb 20, 2004Manitoba3
6624 Ivan Saric, ManitobaFeb 20, 2004Regina3
6625 Phil Sudol, AlbertaFeb 20, 2004Saskatchewan3
6626 Bryden Wright, ReginaFeb 20, 2004Manitoba3
6627 Brian Banman, Trinity WesternFeb 21, 2004UBC3
6628 David Bron, Trinity WesternFeb 21, 2004UBC3
6629 Ryan Dulder, ManitobaFeb 21, 2004Regina3
6630 Tim Pershick, ManitobaFeb 21, 2004Regina3
6631 William Porter, ReginaFeb 21, 2004Manitoba3
6632 Bryden Wright, ReginaFeb 21, 2004Manitoba3
6633 Jordan Mason, ManitobaFeb 22, 2004Regina3
6634 Pat McKay, UBCFeb 22, 2004Trinity Western3
6635 Tim Pershick, ManitobaFeb 22, 2004Regina3
6636 William Porter, ReginaFeb 22, 2004Manitoba3
6637 Ivan Saric, ManitobaFeb 22, 2004Regina3
6638 Karlo Villanueva, UBCFeb 22, 2004Trinity Western3
6639 Craig Rollins, UBCFeb 26, 2004Simon Fraser3
6640 Mustafa Cetin, BrandonFeb 27, 2004Regina3
6641 Scott Lelievre, BrandonFeb 27, 2004Regina3
6642 Raj Mander, Simon FraserFeb 27, 2004UBC3
6643 Ryder McKeown, UBCFeb 27, 2004Simon Fraser3
6644 Brandon Park, AlbertaFeb 27, 2004Calgary3
6645 Kevin Petterson, AlbertaFeb 27, 2004Calgary3
6646 William Porter, ReginaFeb 27, 2004Brandon3
6647 Jon Salgado, CalgaryFeb 27, 2004Alberta3
6648 Phil Scherer, AlbertaFeb 27, 2004Calgary3
6649 Karlo Villanueva, UBCFeb 27, 2004Simon Fraser3
6650 Aman Heran, CalgaryFeb 28, 2004Alberta3
6651 Yul Michel, BrandonFeb 28, 2004Regina3
6652 Tyrone Purnell, BrandonFeb 28, 2004Regina3
6653 Jon Salgado, CalgaryFeb 28, 2004Alberta3
6654 Chris Wright, CalgaryFeb 28, 2004Alberta3
6655 Rick Brar, CalgaryFeb 29, 2004Alberta3
6656 Mustafa Cetin, BrandonFeb 29, 2004Regina3
6657 Scott Gordon, AlbertaFeb 29, 2004Calgary3
6658 Surinder Grewal, CalgaryFeb 29, 2004Alberta3
6659 Whit Hornsberger, CalgaryFeb 29, 2004Alberta3
6660 Alex Mahary, AlbertaFeb 29, 2004Calgary3
6661 Michael Melnychuk, AlbertaFeb 29, 2004Calgary3
6662 Tyrone Purnell, BrandonFeb 29, 2004Regina3
6663 Tyrone Purnell, BrandonMar 5, 2004Calgary3
6664 Surinder Grewal, CalgaryMar 6, 2004UBC3
6665 Adam Hartman, BrandonMar 6, 2004Alberta3
6666 Scott Lelievre, BrandonMar 6, 2004Alberta3
6667 Yul Michel, BrandonMar 6, 2004Alberta3
6668 Michael Page, BrandonMar 6, 2004Alberta3
6669 Karlo Villanueva, UBCMar 6, 2004Calgary3
6670 Donal Corkum, ConcordiaMar 7, 2004Bishop's3
6671 Mackenzi Debrosse, Bishop'sMar 7, 2004Concordia3
6672 Daniel Lacasse, ConcordiaMar 7, 2004Bishop's3
6673 Gregory Rembeyo, McGillMar 7, 2004Laval3
6674 Dominique Soucy, LavalMar 7, 2004McGill3
6675 Maxwell Jones, Bishop'sMar 12, 2004Laval3
6676 Mustafa Cetin, BrandonMar 18, 2004UNB3
6677 Karlo Villanueva, UBCMar 18, 2004York3
6678 Samuel Audet-Sow, LavalMar 19, 2004York3
6679 Shawn Corbin, BrandonMar 19, 2004UBC3
6680 Jordan Foebel, YorkMar 19, 2004Laval3
6681 Aman Heran, CalgaryMar 19, 2004McMaster3
6682 Ben Katz, McMasterMar 19, 2004Calgary3
6683 Dylan Lisson, UNBMar 19, 2004Carleton3
6684 Andrew Munro, UNBMar 19, 2004Carleton3
6685 John Obrovac, McMasterMar 19, 2004Calgary3
6686 Craig Rollins, UBCMar 19, 2004Brandon3
6687 Tom Spink, UNBMar 19, 2004Carleton3
6688 Adam Steiner, McMasterMar 19, 2004Calgary3
6689 Joseph Thompson, UNBMar 19, 2004Carleton3
6690 Surinder Grewal, CalgaryMar 20, 2004Carleton3
6691 Aman Heran, CalgaryMar 20, 2004Carleton3
6692 Marc Antoine Horth, LavalMar 20, 2004Brock3
6693 Dylan Lisson, UNBMar 20, 2004McMaster3
6694 Jean-Philippe Morin, LavalMar 20, 2004Brock3
6695 Andrew Munro, UNBMar 20, 2004McMaster3
6696 Tom Spink, UNBMar 20, 2004McMaster3
6697 Garry Gallimore, StFXMar 21, 2004Carleton3
6698 Scott Murray, BrockMar 21, 2004McMaster3
6699 John Obrovac, McMasterMar 21, 2004Brock3
6700 Josh Poirier, CarletonMar 21, 2004StFX3
6701 Sandy Brar, CalgaryFeb 18, 2005Alberta3
6702 Drew Kuzminski, ReginaFeb 18, 2005Winnipeg3
6703 Oliver Leslie, WinnipegFeb 18, 2005Regina3
6704 Melvyn Mayott, Simon FraserFeb 18, 2005UBC3
6705 Emmy Unaegbu, Simon FraserFeb 18, 2005UBC3
6706 Sandy Brar, CalgaryFeb 19, 2005Alberta3
6707 Brent Charleton, Simon FraserFeb 19, 2005UBC3
6708 Matthew Cherkas, ReginaFeb 19, 2005Winnipeg3
6709 Bryson Kool, UBCFeb 19, 2005Simon Fraser3
6710 Craig Rollins, UBCFeb 19, 2005Simon Fraser3
6711 Tyler Coston, AlbertaFeb 20, 2005Calgary3
6712 Raj Mander, Simon FraserFeb 20, 2005UBC3
6713 Melvyn Mayott, Simon FraserFeb 20, 2005UBC3
6714 Rob Lovelace, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2005Alberta3
6715 Levi Vann, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2005Alberta3
6716 Shaun Doherty, VictoriaFeb 25, 2005UBC3
6717 Kyle Grant, SaskatchewanFeb 25, 2005Alberta3
6718 Matthew Greenberg, SaskatchewanFeb 25, 2005Alberta3
6719 Drew Kuzminski, ReginaFeb 25, 2005Brandon3
6720 Rob Lovelace, SaskatchewanFeb 25, 2005Alberta3
6721 Tyrone Purnell, BrandonFeb 25, 2005Regina3
6722 Dido Bunema, BrandonFeb 26, 2005Regina3
6723 Tyler Coston, AlbertaFeb 26, 2005Saskatchewan3
6724 Shaun Doherty, VictoriaFeb 26, 2005UBC3
6725 Dustin Fruson, SaskatchewanFeb 26, 2005Alberta3
6726 O'Neil Gordon, BrandonFeb 26, 2005Regina3
6727 Matthew Greenberg, SaskatchewanFeb 26, 2005Alberta3
6728 Tyler Hass, VictoriaFeb 26, 2005UBC3
6729 James Hudson, AlbertaFeb 26, 2005Saskatchewan3
6730 Mario Joseph, BrandonFeb 26, 2005Regina3
6731 Rob Lovelace, SaskatchewanFeb 26, 2005Alberta3
6732 Steve Moore, VictoriaFeb 26, 2005UBC3
6733 Corey Ogilvie, UBCFeb 26, 2005Victoria3
6734 Tyrone Purnell, BrandonFeb 26, 2005Regina3
6735 Dido Bunema, BrandonFeb 27, 2005Regina3
6736 Matthew Cherkas, ReginaFeb 27, 2005Brandon3
6737 Mario Joseph, BrandonFeb 27, 2005Regina3
6738 Zach Michell, ReginaFeb 27, 2005Brandon3
6739 Dido Bunema, BrandonMar 4, 2005Alberta3
6740 Matthew Cherkas, ReginaMar 4, 2005Victoria3
6741 Drew Kuzminski, ReginaMar 4, 2005Victoria3
6742 Steve Moore, VictoriaMar 4, 2005Regina3
6743 Graeme Bollinger, VictoriaMar 5, 2005Alberta3
6744 Dido Bunema, BrandonMar 5, 2005Regina3
6745 O'Neil Gordon, BrandonMar 5, 2005Regina3
6746 Paul Marr, AlbertaMar 5, 2005Victoria3
6747 Michael Melnychuk, AlbertaMar 5, 2005Victoria3
6748 Jimmy Sebulime, BrandonMar 5, 2005Regina3
6749 Bryden Wright, ReginaMar 5, 2005Brandon3
6750 Francois Jolicoeur-Yelle, UQAMMar 6, 2005Laval3
6751 Philippe Langlois, ConcordiaMar 6, 2005Bishop's3
6752 Cameron McDonald, Bishop'sMar 6, 2005Concordia3
6753 Charles Fortier, LavalMar 11, 2005Concordia3
6754 Rastko Popovic, ConcordiaMar 11, 2005Laval3
6755 Benjamin Sormonte, ConcordiaMar 11, 2005Laval3
6756 Damon Cole, Saint Mary'sMar 17, 2005Waterloo3
6757 Michael Davis, WaterlooMar 17, 2005Saint Mary's3
6758 Alex McLeod, OttawaMar 17, 2005Brandon3
6759 Yul Michel, BrandonMar 17, 2005Ottawa3
6760 Sean Peter, OttawaMar 17, 2005Brandon3
6761 Tyrone Purnell, BrandonMar 17, 2005Ottawa3
6762 Mike Sovran, WaterlooMar 17, 2005Saint Mary's3
6763 Graeme Bollinger, VictoriaMar 18, 2005Brock3
6764 Dido Bunema, BrandonMar 18, 2005Waterloo3
6765 Nelson Carvery, Saint Mary'sMar 18, 2005Concordia3
6766 Andrew Coatsworth, WaterlooMar 18, 2005Brandon3
6767 Michael Davis, WaterlooMar 18, 2005Brandon3
6768 Matt Kieswetter, WaterlooMar 18, 2005Brandon3
6769 Philippe Langlois, ConcordiaMar 18, 2005Saint Mary's3
6770 Gerard Magennis, WaterlooMar 18, 2005Brandon3
6771 Mark Ross, Saint Mary'sMar 18, 2005Concordia3
6772 Alexander Stephen, StFXMar 18, 2005Alberta3
6773 Kevin Stienstra, BrockMar 18, 2005Victoria3
6774 Chris Trumpy, VictoriaMar 18, 2005Brock3
6775 Chris Blackwood, ConcordiaMar 19, 2005Brock3
6776 Mark Brien, Saint Mary'sMar 19, 2005Victoria3
6777 Gavin Fedorak, AlbertaMar 19, 2005Ottawa3
6778 Scott Gordon, AlbertaMar 19, 2005Ottawa3
6779 Paul Marr, AlbertaMar 19, 2005Ottawa3
6780 Steve Moore, VictoriaMar 19, 2005Saint Mary's3
6781 Tyler Richards, StFXMar 19, 2005Carleton3
6782 Sheldon Stewart, CarletonMar 19, 2005StFX3
6783 Dean Whalen, AlbertaMar 19, 2005Ottawa3
6784 Chris Blackwood, ConcordiaMar 20, 2005Carleton3
6785 Gregory Sam, OttawaMar 20, 2005Victoria3
6786 Richard Bates, AlbertaFeb 17, 2006Calgary3
6787 David Bron, Trinity WesternFeb 17, 2006Victoria3
6788 Sean Burke, Simon FraserFeb 17, 2006UBC3
6789 Chad Clifford, UBCFeb 17, 2006Simon Fraser3
6790 Tony Dhaliwal, CalgaryFeb 17, 2006Alberta3
6791 Mathias Dockner, UBCFeb 17, 2006Simon Fraser3
6792 Josh Feist, CalgaryFeb 17, 2006Alberta3
6793 Scott Gordon, AlbertaFeb 17, 2006Calgary3
6794 Bryson Kool, UBCFeb 17, 2006Simon Fraser3
6795 Joseph Vroom, Trinity WesternFeb 17, 2006Victoria3
6796 Sean Burke, Simon FraserFeb 18, 2006UBC3
6797 Jacob Doerksen, VictoriaFeb 18, 2006Trinity Western3
6798 Brandon Ellis, VictoriaFeb 18, 2006Trinity Western3
6799 Ryder McKeown, UBCFeb 18, 2006Simon Fraser3
6800 Luke Robinson, Trinity WesternFeb 18, 2006Victoria3
6801 Ryan Roper, WinnipegFeb 18, 2006Brandon3
6802 Chris Wright, CalgaryFeb 18, 2006Alberta3
6803 Jordan Yu, UBCFeb 18, 2006Simon Fraser3
6804 Brandon Ellis, VictoriaFeb 19, 2006Trinity Western3
6805 Scott Gordon, AlbertaFeb 19, 2006Calgary3
6806 Stevens Marcelin, BrandonFeb 19, 2006Winnipeg3
6807 Jeff Stork, AlbertaFeb 19, 2006Calgary3
6808 Chris Wright, CalgaryFeb 19, 2006Alberta3
6809 Richard Bates, AlbertaFeb 24, 2006Saskatchewan3
6810 Scott Gordon, AlbertaFeb 24, 2006Saskatchewan3
6811 Mitch Gudgeon, VictoriaFeb 24, 2006UBC3
6812 Jordan Harbidge, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2006Alberta3
6813 Tyler Hass, VictoriaFeb 24, 2006UBC3
6814 Bryson Kool, UBCFeb 24, 2006Victoria3
6815 Ryder McKeown, UBCFeb 24, 2006Victoria3
6816 Jason Birring, UBCFeb 25, 2006Victoria3
6817 Mitch Gudgeon, VictoriaFeb 25, 2006UBC3
6818 Tyler Hass, VictoriaFeb 25, 2006UBC3
6819 Tyson Jones, AlbertaFeb 25, 2006Saskatchewan3
6820 Matt Rachar, UBCFeb 25, 2006Victoria3
6821 Will Bergmann, WinnipegFeb 26, 2006Regina3
6822 Mathias Dockner, UBCFeb 26, 2006Victoria3
6823 Matt Rachar, UBCFeb 26, 2006Victoria3
6824 Jordan Yu, UBCFeb 26, 2006Victoria3
6825 Mitch Gudgeon, VictoriaMar 3, 2006Regina3
6826 Rob Lovelace, SaskatchewanMar 3, 2006UBC3
6827 Ryder McKeown, UBCMar 3, 2006Saskatchewan3
6828 Daniel Meltesen, ReginaMar 3, 2006Victoria3
6829 Sarain Soonias, ReginaMar 3, 2006Victoria3
6830 Chris Spoor, VictoriaMar 3, 2006Regina3
6831 Jordan Yu, UBCMar 3, 2006Saskatchewan3
6832 Chad Clifford, UBCMar 4, 2006Victoria3
6833 Tyler Hass, VictoriaMar 4, 2006UBC3
6834 Sam Lamontange, SaskatchewanMar 4, 2006Regina3
6835 Corey Hargrove, Cape BretonMar 16, 2006Laurier3
6836 Rob Innes, LaurierMar 16, 2006Cape Breton3
6837 Andrew MacKay, LaurierMar 16, 2006Cape Breton3
6838 Jarrett Timmons, Cape BretonMar 16, 2006Laurier3
6839 Michael Baxter, StFXMar 17, 2006McMaster3
6840 Graeme Bollinger, VictoriaMar 17, 2006Saskatchewan3
6841 Kevin Boucher, UQAMMar 17, 2006Carleton3
6842 Eric Breland, Cape BretonMar 17, 2006UBC3
6843 Mathias Dockner, UBCMar 17, 2006Cape Breton3
6844 Jordan Harbidge, SaskatchewanMar 17, 2006Victoria3
6845 Nathan Histed, McMasterMar 17, 2006StFX3
6846 John Obrovac, McMasterMar 17, 2006StFX3
6847 Tyler Richards, StFXMar 17, 2006McMaster3
6848 Rob Scully, McMasterMar 17, 2006StFX3
6849 Joseph Atangana, UQAMMar 18, 2006UBC3
6850 Ryan Bell, CarletonMar 18, 2006Cape Breton3
6851 Jason Birring, UBCMar 18, 2006UQAM3
6852 Paul Blake, Cape BretonMar 18, 2006Carleton3
6853 Hans Charlotin, UQAMMar 18, 2006UBC3
6854 Matthew Greenberg, SaskatchewanMar 18, 2006McMaster3
6855 Justin Gunter, McMasterMar 18, 2006Saskatchewan3
6856 Tyler Hass, VictoriaMar 18, 2006StFX3
6857 Rob Scully, McMasterMar 18, 2006Saskatchewan3
6858 Bruno Visotzky-Bernier, UQAMMar 18, 2006UBC3
6859 Chad Clifford, UBCMar 19, 2006McMaster3
6860 Brandon Ellis, VictoriaMar 19, 2006Carleton3
6861 Justin Gunter, McMasterMar 19, 2006UBC3
6862 Tyler Hass, VictoriaMar 19, 2006Carleton3
6863 Toms Lokmanis, McMasterMar 19, 2006UBC3
6864 Stuart Turnbull, CarletonMar 19, 2006Victoria3
6865 Jason Keegstra, Trinity WesternFeb 16, 2007UBC3
6866 Peter Lomuro, WinnipegFeb 16, 2007Regina3
6867 Brent Malish, UBCFeb 16, 2007Trinity Western3
6868 Matt Rachar, UBCFeb 16, 2007Trinity Western3
6869 Brandon Ellis, VictoriaFeb 17, 2007Simon Fraser3
6870 Matthew Opalko, WinnipegFeb 17, 2007Regina3
6871 Lance Verhoeff, Trinity WesternFeb 17, 2007UBC3
6872 Jamal Williams, ReginaFeb 17, 2007Winnipeg3
6873 Drew Kuzminski, ReginaFeb 18, 2007Winnipeg3
6874 Sarain Soonias, ReginaFeb 18, 2007Winnipeg3
6875 Michael Enns, ReginaFeb 23, 2007Brandon3
6876 Dany Charlery, BrandonFeb 24, 2007Regina3
6877 Greg Allin, WindsorMar 16, 2007Brandon3
6878 Ryan Bell, CarletonMar 16, 2007Acadia3
6879 Jason Birring, UBCMar 16, 2007Ottawa3
6880 Dax Dessureault, OttawaMar 16, 2007UBC3
6881 Adam Friesen, UBCMar 16, 2007Ottawa3
6882 Osvaldo Jeanty, CarletonMar 16, 2007Acadia3
6883 Andre Johnny, ConcordiaMar 16, 2007Saint Mary's3
6884 Michael Kenny, CarletonMar 16, 2007Acadia3
6885 Alex McLeod, OttawaMar 16, 2007UBC3
6886 Matt Rachar, UBCMar 16, 2007Ottawa3
6887 Cordell Wright, Saint Mary'sMar 16, 2007Concordia3
6888 Clint Bateman, Saint Mary'sMar 17, 2007Brandon3
6889 Ryan Bell, CarletonMar 17, 2007Ottawa3
6890 Kevin Cameron, WindsorMar 17, 2007Concordia3
6891 Luckern Dieu, AcadiaMar 17, 2007UBC3
6892 Jamal Gallier, ConcordiaMar 17, 2007Windsor3
6893 Josh Gibson-Bascombe, OttawaMar 17, 2007Carleton3
6894 Kevin Kloostra, WindsorMar 17, 2007Concordia3
6895 Achuil Lual, AcadiaMar 17, 2007UBC3
6896 Yul Michel, BrandonMar 17, 2007Saint Mary's3
6897 Mike Poole, Saint Mary'sMar 17, 2007Brandon3
6898 Mark Ross, Saint Mary'sMar 17, 2007Brandon3
6899 Levi Vann, ConcordiaMar 17, 2007Windsor3
6900 Cody Berg, UBCMar 18, 2007Concordia3
6901 Dwayne Buckley, ConcordiaMar 18, 2007UBC3
6902 Taylor Cherris-Wilding, BrandonMar 18, 2007Carleton3
6903 Levi Vann, ConcordiaMar 18, 2007UBC3
6904 James Horaska, WinnipegFeb 16, 2008Regina3
6905 Paul Gareau, ReginaFeb 17, 2008Winnipeg3
6906 Adam Huffman, ReginaFeb 17, 2008Winnipeg3
6907 Jordan McFarlen, ReginaFeb 17, 2008Winnipeg3
6908 Kris Heshka, ReginaFeb 22, 2008Brandon3
6909 Paul Schubach, ReginaFeb 22, 2008Brandon3
6910 Tarik Tokar, BrandonFeb 23, 2008Regina3
6911 Xavier Baribeau, LavalMar 14, 2008Acadia3
6912 Francois-Olivier Gagnon-Hebert, LavalMar 14, 2008Acadia3
6913 Jean-Emmanuel Jean-Marie, CarletonMar 14, 2008Alberta3
6914 Achuil Lual, AcadiaMar 14, 2008Laval3
6915 Matt Rachar, UBCMar 14, 2008Brock3
6916 Balraj Bains, UBCMar 15, 2008Saint Mary's3
6917 Xavier Baribeau, LavalMar 15, 2008Alberta3
6918 Matthew Curtis, WesternMar 15, 2008Brock3
6919 Jack Gallinaugh, Saint Mary'sMar 15, 2008UBC3
6920 Jean-Emmanuel Jean-Marie, CarletonMar 15, 2008Acadia3
6921 Brent Malish, UBCMar 15, 2008Saint Mary's3
6922 Alex Murphy, UBCMar 15, 2008Saint Mary's3
6923 Patrick Unger, AlbertaMar 15, 2008Laval3
6924 Kyle Watson, UBCMar 15, 2008Saint Mary's3
6925 Dusty Bianchin, BrockMar 16, 2008Acadia3
6926 Brent Malish, UBCMar 16, 2008Laval3
6927 Scott Murray, BrockMar 16, 2008Acadia3
6928 Brad Rootes, BrockMar 16, 2008Acadia3
6929 Jeff Cullen, VictoriaFeb 12, 2009Trinity Western3
6930 Cyril Indome, VictoriaFeb 12, 2009Trinity Western3
6931 Paul Schubach, ReginaFeb 12, 2009Winnipeg3
6932 Eric Zimmerman, WinnipegFeb 12, 2009Regina3
6933 Daniel Horner, Trinity WesternFeb 13, 2009Victoria3
6934 Jordan McFarlen, ReginaFeb 13, 2009Winnipeg3
6935 Marek Downarowicz, ReginaFeb 14, 2009Winnipeg3
6936 Ryan Froese, Trinity WesternFeb 14, 2009Victoria3
6937 Jamal Williams, ReginaFeb 14, 2009Winnipeg3
6938 Eric Zimmerman, WinnipegFeb 14, 2009Regina3
6939 Kris Heshka, ReginaFeb 20, 2009Brandon3
6940 Louis Hurd, Trinity WesternFeb 20, 2009UBC3
6941 Ryan Froese, Trinity WesternFeb 21, 2009UBC3
6942 Jordan McFarlen, ReginaFeb 21, 2009Brandon3
6943 Matt Rachar, UBCFeb 21, 2009Trinity Western3
6944 Kyle Vince, BrandonFeb 21, 2009Regina3
6945 Jordan McFarlen, ReginaFeb 22, 2009Brandon3
6946 David Burnett, WaterlooFeb 25, 2009Guelph3
6947 Dwayne Buckley, ConcordiaFeb 27, 2009McGill3
6948 Dominyc Coward, CalgaryFeb 27, 2009Trinity Western3
6949 Decee Krah, ConcordiaFeb 27, 2009McGill3
6950 Rejean Chabot, BrandonFeb 28, 2009Trinity Western3
6951 Alan Goodhoofd, WaterlooFeb 28, 2009Western3
6952 Erik Holm, BrandonFeb 28, 2009Trinity Western3
6953 Ryan Barbeau, WesternMar 13, 2009Ottawa3
6954 Luke Chapman, CarletonMar 13, 2009StFX3
6955 Simon Farine, DalhousieMar 13, 2009UBC3
6956 Cole Hobin, CarletonMar 13, 2009StFX3
6957 Sean Nickel, StFXMar 13, 2009Carleton3
6958 Garrett Olexiuk, WesternMar 13, 2009Ottawa3
6959 Matt Rachar, UBCMar 13, 2009Dalhousie3
6960 Yannick Walcott, DalhousieMar 13, 2009UBC3
6961 Alex Brzozowicz, WesternMar 14, 2009Carleton3
6962 Dominyc Coward, CalgaryMar 14, 2009UBC3
6963 Donnie Gibson, OttawaMar 14, 2009StFX3
6964 Keenan Jeppesen, WesternMar 14, 2009Carleton3
6965 Brent Malish, UBCMar 14, 2009Calgary3
6966 Robbie Sihota, CalgaryMar 14, 2009UBC3
6967 William Silver, StFXMar 14, 2009Ottawa3
6968 Chad Warren, StFXMar 14, 2009Ottawa3
6969 Nemanja Baletic, OttawaMar 15, 2009Concordia3
6970 Bryson Kool, UBCMar 15, 2009Carleton3
6971 David Labentowicz, OttawaMar 15, 2009Concordia3
6972 Elliot Thompson, CarletonMar 15, 2009UBC3
6973 Pierre Thompson, ConcordiaMar 15, 2009Ottawa3
6974 Ben Frisby, WaterlooFeb 24, 2010McMaster3
6975 Alan Goodhoofd, WaterlooFeb 24, 2010McMaster3
6976 Joseph Imbrogno, RyersonFeb 24, 2010Queen's3
6977 Cam McIntyre, WaterlooFeb 24, 2010McMaster3
6978 Kris Montague, RyersonFeb 24, 2010Queen's3
6979 Graham Bath, UBCFeb 25, 2010Alberta3
6980 Jamaal Bucknor, AlbertaFeb 25, 2010UBC3
6981 Sean Burke, Simon FraserFeb 25, 2010Regina3
6982 Robert Dewar, AlbertaFeb 25, 2010UBC3
6983 Marek Downarowicz, ReginaFeb 25, 2010Simon Fraser3
6984 Denny Dumas, UBCFeb 25, 2010Alberta3
6985 Kyle Grewal, UFVFeb 25, 2010Saskatchewan3
6986 Jeffrey Lukomski, ReginaFeb 25, 2010Simon Fraser3
6987 Brent Malish, UBCFeb 25, 2010Alberta3
6988 Sterling Nostedt, ReginaFeb 25, 2010Simon Fraser3
6989 Sahr Saffa, AlbertaFeb 25, 2010UBC3
6990 Jamaal Bucknor, AlbertaFeb 26, 2010UBC3
6991 Eric Burrell, Simon FraserFeb 26, 2010Regina3
6992 Robert Dewar, AlbertaFeb 26, 2010UBC3
6993 Denny Dumas, UBCFeb 26, 2010Alberta3
6994 James Elliott, UFVFeb 26, 2010Saskatchewan3
6995 Troy Gottselig, SaskatchewanFeb 26, 2010UFV3
6996 Duncan Jones, SaskatchewanFeb 26, 2010UFV3
6997 Scott Leigh, AlbertaFeb 26, 2010UBC3
6998 Melvyn Mayott, UBCFeb 26, 2010Alberta3
6999 Darius Mole, ReginaFeb 26, 2010Simon Fraser3
7000 Remington Stemler, LethbridgeFeb 26, 2010Calgary3
7001 Khas Tokar, AlbertaFeb 26, 2010UBC3
7002 Kyle Watson, UBCFeb 26, 2010Alberta3
7003 Chris Barrett, Queen'sFeb 27, 2010Ottawa3
7004 Ross Bekkering, CalgaryFeb 27, 2010Lethbridge3
7005 Aaron Chapman, CarletonFeb 27, 2010York3
7006 Marek Downarowicz, ReginaFeb 27, 2010Simon Fraser3
7007 Kyle Enright, LaurierFeb 27, 2010Windsor3
7008 Stefan Haynes, YorkFeb 27, 2010Carleton3
7009 Kris Heshka, ReginaFeb 27, 2010Simon Fraser3
7010 Sebastian Kasiuk, LakeheadFeb 27, 2010Waterloo3
7011 Christopher (Chas) Kok, Simon FraserFeb 27, 2010Regina3
7012 Dejan Kravic, YorkFeb 27, 2010Carleton3
7013 John Lafontaine, YorkFeb 27, 2010Carleton3
7014 Jeffrey Lukomski, ReginaFeb 27, 2010Simon Fraser3
7015 Jordan McFarlen, ReginaFeb 27, 2010Simon Fraser3
7016 Sterling Nostedt, ReginaFeb 27, 2010Simon Fraser3
7017 Jarred Ogungbemi-Jackson, CalgaryFeb 27, 2010Lethbridge3
7018 Jeff Price, LethbridgeFeb 27, 2010Calgary3
7019 Kyle Smendziuk, CarletonFeb 27, 2010York3
7020 Derek Waldner, LethbridgeFeb 27, 2010Calgary3
7021 Kamar Burke, UBCMar 5, 2010Saskatchewan3
7022 Tyler Fidler, CalgaryMar 5, 2010Simon Fraser3
7023 Matt Kuzminski, Simon FraserMar 5, 2010Calgary3
7024 Tallon Milne, Simon FraserMar 5, 2010Calgary3
7025 Trevor Nerdahl, SaskatchewanMar 5, 2010UBC3
7026 Arthaud Plesius, UQAMMar 5, 2010Bishop's3
7027 Ryan Steele, Bishop'sMar 5, 2010UQAM3
7028 Kyle Watson, UBCMar 5, 2010Saskatchewan3
7029 Xavier Baribeau, LavalMar 6, 2010McGill3
7030 Nolan Brudehl, SaskatchewanMar 6, 2010Calgary3
7031 Kamar Burke, UBCMar 6, 2010Simon Fraser3
7032 Sean Burke, Simon FraserMar 6, 2010UBC3
7033 Max Clarkson, OttawaMar 6, 2010Carleton3
7034 Sebastien Gatti, McGillMar 6, 2010Laval3
7035 Tyson Hinz, CarletonMar 6, 2010Ottawa3
7036 Joseph Jones, LakeheadMar 6, 2010Windsor3
7037 Jamie McLeod, CalgaryMar 6, 2010Saskatchewan3
7038 Jarred Ogungbemi-Jackson, CalgaryMar 6, 2010Saskatchewan3
7039 Kyle Smendziuk, CarletonMar 6, 2010Ottawa3
7040 Terrence Brown, UPEIMar 12, 2010Saint Mary's3
7041 Jonathan Kamba, AcadiaMar 12, 2010Dalhousie3
7042 Manock Lual, UPEIMar 12, 2010Saint Mary's3
7043 Xavier Baribeau, LavalMar 13, 2010UQAM3
7044 Etienne Labrecque, LavalMar 13, 2010UQAM3
7045 Simon Marr, Saint Mary'sMar 13, 2010StFX3
7046 Chad Warren, StFXMar 13, 2010Saint Mary's3
7047 William Yengue, DalhousieMar 13, 2010Cape Breton3
7048 Alberto Rodriguez, StFXMar 14, 2010Cape Breton3
7049 Nolan Brudehl, SaskatchewanMar 19, 2010Windsor3
7050 Kamar Burke, UBCMar 19, 2010Lakehead3
7051 Jules Diagne, UQAMMar 19, 2010Carleton3
7052 Troy Gottselig, SaskatchewanMar 19, 2010Windsor3
7053 Tyson Hinz, CarletonMar 19, 2010UQAM3
7054 Scott Jaspers-Fayer, Cape BretonMar 19, 2010Calgary3
7055 Michael Kenny, CarletonMar 19, 2010UQAM3
7056 Brent Malish, UBCMar 19, 2010Lakehead3
7057 Lien Phillip, WindsorMar 19, 2010Saskatchewan3
7058 Kyle Smendziuk, CarletonMar 19, 2010UQAM3
7059 Nolan Brudehl, SaskatchewanMar 20, 2010Carleton3
7060 Paris Carter, Cape BretonMar 20, 2010Lakehead3
7061 Matt Handsor, WindsorMar 20, 2010UQAM3
7062 Olivier Hudon, UQAMMar 20, 2010Windsor3
7063 Joseph Jones, LakeheadMar 20, 2010Cape Breton3
7064 Thierry Justin, UQAMMar 20, 2010Windsor3
7065 Brendan King, LakeheadMar 20, 2010Cape Breton3
7066 Kevin Levy, UQAMMar 20, 2010Windsor3
7067 Yoosrie Salhia, LakeheadMar 20, 2010Cape Breton3
7068 Robbie Sihota, CalgaryMar 20, 2010UBC3
7069 Andre Smyth, WindsorMar 20, 2010UQAM3
7070 Josh Whyte, UBCMar 20, 2010Calgary3
7071 Nathan Yu, UBCMar 20, 2010Calgary3
7072 Graham Bath, UBCMar 21, 2010Saskatchewan3
7073 Enrico Diloreto, WindsorMar 21, 2010Cape Breton3
7074 Scott Jaspers-Fayer, Cape BretonMar 21, 2010Windsor3
7075 Nigel Johnson-Tyghter, WindsorMar 21, 2010Cape Breton3
7076 Duncan Jones, SaskatchewanMar 21, 2010UBC3
7077 Blain LaBranche, UBCMar 21, 2010Saskatchewan3
7078 Michael Lieffers, SaskatchewanMar 21, 2010UBC3
7079 Brent Malish, UBCMar 21, 2010Saskatchewan3
7080 Ryan Roper, Cape BretonMar 21, 2010Windsor3
7081 Marcus Barnett, WesternFeb 23, 2011McMaster3
7082 Jordon Gauthier, RyersonFeb 23, 2011York3
7083 Jacob Gibson-Bascombe, OttawaFeb 23, 2011Laurentian3
7084 Daniel McCarthy, GuelphFeb 23, 2011Laurier3
7085 Ryan McNeilly, RyersonFeb 23, 2011York3
7086 Bjorn Michaelsen, RyersonFeb 23, 2011York3
7087 Emanuel Pasquale, LaurentianFeb 23, 2011Ottawa3
7088 Sharif Wanas, LaurierFeb 23, 2011Guelph3
7089 Michael Berg, VictoriaFeb 24, 2011Alberta3
7090 Sheldon Bjorgaard, UFVFeb 24, 2011Trinity Western3
7091 Daniel Horner, Trinity WesternFeb 24, 2011UFV3
7092 C.G. Morrison, AlbertaFeb 24, 2011Victoria3
7093 Kamar Burke, UBCFeb 25, 2011Manitoba3
7094 Ryan Fahandeg, UFVFeb 25, 2011Trinity Western3
7095 Eric Garcia, ManitobaFeb 25, 2011UBC3
7096 Duncan Jones, SaskatchewanFeb 25, 2011Regina3
7097 Josh Kufske, UFVFeb 25, 2011Trinity Western3
7098 Graeme Mitchell, AlbertaFeb 25, 2011Victoria3
7099 Trevor Nerdahl, SaskatchewanFeb 25, 2011Regina3
7100 Richard Reimer, ManitobaFeb 25, 2011UBC3
7101 Jeff Spoor, VictoriaFeb 25, 2011Alberta3
7102 Chris Unsworth, SaskatchewanFeb 25, 2011Regina3
7103 Nemanja Baletic, OttawaFeb 26, 2011Toronto3
7104 Ryan Barbeau, WesternFeb 26, 2011Lakehead3
7105 Michael Berg, VictoriaFeb 26, 2011Alberta3
7106 Sheldon Bjorgaard, UFVFeb 26, 2011Trinity Western3
7107 Nolan Brudehl, SaskatchewanFeb 26, 2011Regina3
7108 Anthony De Giorgio, TorontoFeb 26, 2011Ottawa3
7109 Enrico Diloreto, WindsorFeb 26, 2011Laurier3
7110 Jacob Gibson-Bascombe, OttawaFeb 26, 2011Toronto3
7111 Drazen Glisic, TorontoFeb 26, 2011Ottawa3
7112 Monty Hardware, WindsorFeb 26, 2011Laurier3
7113 Brendan Hebert, ReginaFeb 26, 2011Saskatchewan3
7114 Cole Hobin, CarletonFeb 26, 2011Ryerson3
7115 Michael Kenny, CarletonFeb 26, 2011Ryerson3
7116 Arun Kumar, TorontoFeb 26, 2011Ottawa3
7117 Michael Lieffers, SaskatchewanFeb 26, 2011Regina3
7118 Ryan MacKinnon, VictoriaFeb 26, 2011Alberta3
7119 Tyrell Mara, Trinity WesternFeb 26, 2011UFV3
7120 Alex Murphy, UBCFeb 26, 2011Manitoba3
7121 Kevin Oliver, ManitobaFeb 26, 2011UBC3
7122 Tristan Smith, Trinity WesternFeb 26, 2011UFV3
7123 Jeff Spoor, VictoriaFeb 26, 2011Alberta3
7124 Ryan Thomson, LakeheadFeb 26, 2011Western3
7125 Sharif Wanas, LaurierFeb 26, 2011Windsor3
7126 Simon Bibeau, McGillMar 1, 2011Laval3
7127 Olivier Bouchard, McGillMar 1, 2011Laval3
7128 Decee Krah, ConcordiaMar 1, 2011UQAM3
7129 Vincent Lanctot-Fortier, UQAMMar 1, 2011Concordia3
7130 Philippe Tamba, UQAMMar 1, 2011Concordia3
7131 Maxwell Allin, LaurierMar 4, 2011Carleton3
7132 Jordan Baker, AlbertaMar 4, 2011UBC3
7133 Johnny Berhanemeskel, OttawaMar 4, 2011Lakehead3
7134 Kyle Coston, Trinity WesternMar 4, 2011Saskatchewan3
7135 Patrick Donnelly, LaurierMar 4, 2011Carleton3
7136 Jacob Gibson-Bascombe, OttawaMar 4, 2011Lakehead3
7137 Alexander McLaughlin, AcadiaMar 4, 2011UNB3
7138 Conor Meschino, LaurierMar 4, 2011Carleton3
7139 Terry Thomas, StFXMar 4, 2011Saint Mary's3
7140 Ryan Thomson, LakeheadMar 4, 2011Ottawa3
7141 Chris Unsworth, SaskatchewanMar 4, 2011Trinity Western3
7142 Nathan Yu, UBCMar 4, 2011Alberta3
7143 Scott Jaspers-Fayer, Cape BretonMar 5, 2011Acadia3
7144 Benjamin Johnson, LakeheadMar 5, 2011Carleton3
7145 Tyler Lutton, AcadiaMar 5, 2011Cape Breton3
7146 Tavon Nelson, Cape BretonMar 5, 2011Acadia3
7147 Justin Boutilier, AcadiaMar 6, 2011Dalhousie3
7148 Peter Leighton, DalhousieMar 6, 2011Acadia3
7149 Sandy Veit, DalhousieMar 6, 2011Acadia3
7150 Duncan Jones, SaskatchewanMar 11, 2011Dalhousie3
7151 Stephen Lopez, DalhousieMar 11, 2011Saskatchewan3
7152 Tyler Lutton, AcadiaMar 11, 2011UBC3
7153 Ben Baker, SaskatchewanMar 12, 2011Carleton3
7154 Nolan Brudehl, SaskatchewanMar 12, 2011Carleton3
7155 Juleous Grant, DalhousieMar 12, 2011Concordia3
7156 Kyle Smendziuk, CarletonMar 12, 2011Saskatchewan3
7157 Tristan Smith, Trinity WesternMar 12, 2011UBC3
7158 Ryan Thomson, LakeheadMar 12, 2011Acadia3
7159 Josh Whyte, UBCMar 12, 2011Trinity Western3
7160 Balraj Bains, UBCMar 13, 2011Saskatchewan3
7161 Kyle Coston, Trinity WesternMar 13, 2011Carleton3
7162 Juleous Grant, DalhousieMar 13, 2011Lakehead3
7163 Cole Hobin, CarletonMar 13, 2011Trinity Western3
7164 Tonner Jackson, Trinity WesternMar 13, 2011Carleton3
7165 Benjamin Johnson, LakeheadMar 13, 2011Dalhousie3
7166 Duncan Jones, SaskatchewanMar 13, 2011UBC3
7167 Melvyn Mayott, UBCMar 13, 2011Saskatchewan3
7168 Doug Plumb, UBCMar 13, 2011Saskatchewan3
7169 Joseph Schow, DalhousieMar 13, 2011Lakehead3
7170 Sandy Veit, DalhousieMar 13, 2011Lakehead3
7171 William Yengue, DalhousieMar 13, 2011Lakehead3
7172 Kyle Enright, LaurierFeb 22, 2012Guelph3
7173 Richard Iheadindu, YorkFeb 22, 2012Ottawa3
7174 Sean Nickel, TorontoFeb 22, 2012Laurentian3
7175 Georges Serresse, LaurentianFeb 22, 2012Toronto3
7176 Nick Tufegdzich, YorkFeb 22, 2012Ottawa3
7177 Jordan Vig, OttawaFeb 22, 2012York3
7178 Sharif Wanas, LaurierFeb 22, 2012Guelph3
7179 Michael Williams, BrockFeb 22, 2012Windsor3
7180 Nelson Yengue, LaurentianFeb 22, 2012Toronto3
7181 Matthew Ziobrowski, YorkFeb 22, 2012Ottawa3
7182 Alex Fletcher, LethbridgeFeb 23, 2012UFV3
7183 Matthew Forbes, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2012Trinity Western3
7184 Samuel Freeman, UFVFeb 24, 2012Lethbridge3
7185 Kyle Grewal, UFVFeb 24, 2012Lethbridge3
7186 Nikola Kovac, LethbridgeFeb 24, 2012UFV3
7187 Nigel (Tommy) Nixon, UBCFeb 24, 2012Alberta3
7188 Nathan Yu, UBCFeb 24, 2012Alberta3
7189 Ola Adegboruwa, RyersonFeb 25, 2012Ottawa3
7190 Pierce Anderson, VictoriaFeb 25, 2012Calgary3
7191 Zac Andrus, VictoriaFeb 25, 2012Calgary3
7192 Todd Bergen-Henengouwen, AlbertaFeb 25, 2012UBC3
7193 Johnny Berhanemeskel, OttawaFeb 25, 2012Ryerson3
7194 Samuel Freeman, UFVFeb 25, 2012Lethbridge3
7195 Jacob Gibson-Bascombe, OttawaFeb 25, 2012Ryerson3
7196 Kyle Grewal, UFVFeb 25, 2012Lethbridge3
7197 Peter Lomuro, SaskatchewanFeb 25, 2012Trinity Western3
7198 Ryan MacKinnon, VictoriaFeb 25, 2012Calgary3
7199 Evan Matthews, WindsorFeb 25, 2012McMaster3
7200 Daniel McCarthy, GuelphFeb 25, 2012Lakehead3
7201 Nathan McCarthy, McMasterFeb 25, 2012Windsor3
7202 Jahmal McQueen, WindsorFeb 25, 2012McMaster3
7203 Bjorn Michaelsen, RyersonFeb 25, 2012Ottawa3
7204 Nigel (Tommy) Nixon, UBCFeb 25, 2012Alberta3
7205 Rotimi Osuntola Jr., WindsorFeb 25, 2012McMaster3
7206 Adam Presutti, McMasterFeb 25, 2012Windsor3
7207 Alex Ratte, LaurentianFeb 25, 2012Carleton3
7208 Reiner Theil, VictoriaFeb 25, 2012Calgary3
7209 Keenan Milburn, CalgaryFeb 26, 2012Victoria3
7210 Alexandre Bernard, UQAMFeb 29, 2012McGill3
7211 James Clark, ConcordiaFeb 29, 2012Laval3
7212 Decee Krah, ConcordiaFeb 29, 2012Laval3
7213 Hugues Ryan, LavalFeb 29, 2012Concordia3
7214 Philippe Tamba, UQAMFeb 29, 2012McGill3
7215 Michael Acheampong, VictoriaMar 2, 2012UFV3
7216 Ola Adegboruwa, RyersonMar 2, 2012Lakehead3
7217 Greg Carter, LakeheadMar 2, 2012Ryerson3
7218 Robert Dewar, AlbertaMar 2, 2012Saskatchewan3
7219 Geoff Doane, UPEIMar 2, 2012Saint Mary's3
7220 Jermaine Duke, UPEIMar 2, 2012Saint Mary's3
7221 Terrell Evans, VictoriaMar 2, 2012UFV3
7222 Samuel Freeman, UFVMar 2, 2012Victoria3
7223 Arild Geugjes, Cape BretonMar 2, 2012Dalhousie3
7224 Jamie Glasgow, Cape BretonMar 2, 2012Dalhousie3
7225 Tyson Hinz, CarletonMar 2, 2012McMaster3
7226 Stephen Lopez, DalhousieMar 2, 2012Cape Breton3
7227 Manock Lual, UPEIMar 2, 2012Saint Mary's3
7228 Meshack Lufile, Cape BretonMar 2, 2012Dalhousie3
7229 Willy Manigat, CarletonMar 2, 2012McMaster3
7230 Miguel Pink, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2012UPEI3
7231 Brian Rouse, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2012UPEI3
7232 Yoosrie Salhia, LakeheadMar 2, 2012Ryerson3
7233 Lyndon Taylor, AlbertaMar 2, 2012Saskatchewan3
7234 Elliot Thompson, CarletonMar 2, 2012McMaster3
7235 Anthony Ashe, AcadiaMar 3, 2012Saint Mary's3
7236 Jamelle Barrett, SaskatchewanMar 3, 2012Victoria3
7237 Aaron Best, RyersonMar 3, 2012Carleton3
7238 Jerome Blake, ConcordiaMar 3, 2012UQAM3
7239 Kevin Churchill, CarletonMar 3, 2012Ryerson3
7240 Jordan Clarke, StFXMar 3, 2012Cape Breton3
7241 Terrell Evans, VictoriaMar 3, 2012Saskatchewan3
7242 Vincent Lanctot-Fortier, UQAMMar 3, 2012Concordia3
7243 Sahr Saffa, AlbertaMar 3, 2012UFV3
7244 Bradley States, AcadiaMar 3, 2012Saint Mary's3
7245 Reiner Theil, VictoriaMar 3, 2012Saskatchewan3
7246 Elliot Thompson, CarletonMar 3, 2012Ryerson3
7247 Chris Unsworth, SaskatchewanMar 3, 2012Victoria3
7248 Tyrell Vernon, StFXMar 3, 2012Cape Breton3
7249 Jordan Clarke, StFXMar 4, 2012Acadia3
7250 Marquis Clayton, StFXMar 4, 2012Acadia3
7251 Bradley States, AcadiaMar 4, 2012StFX3
7252 Aaron Best, RyersonMar 9, 2012Alberta3
7253 Greg Carter, LakeheadMar 9, 2012UFV3
7254 Kevin Churchill, CarletonMar 9, 2012Acadia3
7255 Jordan Clarke, StFXMar 9, 2012Concordia3
7256 Marquis Clayton, StFXMar 9, 2012Concordia3
7257 Kyle Desmarais, ConcordiaMar 9, 2012StFX3
7258 Samuel Freeman, UFVMar 9, 2012Lakehead3
7259 Jasper Moedt, UFVMar 9, 2012Lakehead3
7260 Anthony Sears, AcadiaMar 9, 2012Carleton3
7261 Kyle Smendziuk, CarletonMar 9, 2012Acadia3
7262 Luke Staniscia, RyersonMar 9, 2012Alberta3
7263 Sean Stoqua, AcadiaMar 9, 2012Carleton3
7264 Lyndon Taylor, AlbertaMar 9, 2012Ryerson3
7265 Ola Adegboruwa, RyersonMar 10, 2012Concordia3
7266 Todd Bergen-Henengouwen, AlbertaMar 10, 2012StFX3
7267 Jordan Blackman, UFVMar 10, 2012Carleton3
7268 Shane Coupland, StFXMar 10, 2012Alberta3
7269 Spencer Evans, UFVMar 10, 2012Carleton3
7270 Decee Krah, ConcordiaMar 10, 2012Ryerson3
7271 Joseph Nitychoruk, LakeheadMar 10, 2012Acadia3
7272 Venzal Russell, LakeheadMar 10, 2012Acadia3
7273 Matthew Schmidt, LakeheadMar 10, 2012Acadia3
7274 Tyler Scott, AcadiaMar 10, 2012Lakehead3
7275 Lyndon Taylor, AlbertaMar 10, 2012StFX3
7276 Jonathan Tull, AcadiaMar 10, 2012Lakehead3
7277 James York, UFVMar 10, 2012Carleton3
7278 Jordan Baker, AlbertaMar 11, 2012Carleton3
7279 Jordan Blackman, UFVMar 11, 2012StFX3
7280 Thomas Scrubb, CarletonMar 11, 2012Alberta3
7281 Jonathan Tull, AcadiaMar 11, 2012Ryerson3
7282 Wells Davis, WaterlooFeb 20, 2013McMaster3
7283 Raheem Isaac, YorkFeb 20, 2013Ryerson3
7284 Bjorn Michaelsen, RyersonFeb 20, 2013York3
7285 Nikola Misljencevic, Queen'sFeb 20, 2013Laurentian3
7286 Nathan Pelech, McMasterFeb 20, 2013Waterloo3
7287 Aaron Redpath, McMasterFeb 20, 2013Waterloo3
7288 Ben Baker, SaskatchewanFeb 22, 2013UFV3
7289 Brandon Dunlop, VictoriaFeb 22, 2013Manitoba3
7290 Jordan Jensen-Whyte, UBCFeb 22, 2013Alberta3
7291 Mark McNee, WinnipegFeb 22, 2013Trinity Western3
7292 Kenneth Otieno, AlbertaFeb 22, 2013UBC3
7293 Reiner Theil, VictoriaFeb 22, 2013Manitoba3
7294 Rohan Boney, McMasterFeb 23, 2013Lakehead3
7295 Josh Budd, LaurentianFeb 23, 2013Carleton3
7296 Patrick Burns, SaskatchewanFeb 23, 2013UFV3
7297 Josh Collins, WindsorFeb 23, 2013Brock3
7298 Noble Crowfoot, AlbertaFeb 23, 2013UBC3
7299 Brandon Dunlop, VictoriaFeb 23, 2013Manitoba3
7300 Samuel Freeman, UFVFeb 23, 2013Saskatchewan3
7301 Nolan Gooding, WinnipegFeb 23, 2013Trinity Western3
7302 Benny Iko, WinnipegFeb 23, 2013Trinity Western3
7303 Benjamin Johnson, LakeheadFeb 23, 2013McMaster3
7304 Luke Morris, UFVFeb 23, 2013Saskatchewan3
7305 Joseph Nitychoruk, LakeheadFeb 23, 2013McMaster3
7306 Dan Penner, CarletonFeb 23, 2013Laurentian3
7307 Mark Perrin, Trinity WesternFeb 23, 2013Winnipeg3
7308 Doug Plumb, UBCFeb 23, 2013Alberta3
7309 Joe Rocca, McMasterFeb 23, 2013Lakehead3
7310 Sahr Saffa, AlbertaFeb 23, 2013UBC3
7311 Philip Scrubb, CarletonFeb 23, 2013Laurentian3
7312 Trevor Severinski, SaskatchewanFeb 23, 2013UFV3
7313 C.J. Smith, BrockFeb 23, 2013Windsor3
7314 Ryan Thomson, LakeheadFeb 23, 2013McMaster3
7315 Ben Baker, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2013UFV3
7316 Andrew Henry, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2013UFV3
7317 Jordan Jensen-Whyte, UBCFeb 24, 2013Alberta3
7318 Jonathan Karwacki, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2013UFV3
7319 Tyler Linttell, Trinity WesternFeb 24, 2013Winnipeg3
7320 Mark McNee, WinnipegFeb 24, 2013Trinity Western3
7321 Nigel (Tommy) Nixon, UBCFeb 24, 2013Alberta3
7322 Youssef Ouahrig, AlbertaFeb 24, 2013UBC3
7323 Doug Plumb, UBCFeb 24, 2013Alberta3
7324 Sahr Saffa, AlbertaFeb 24, 2013UBC3
7325 Isaiah Solomon, UBCFeb 24, 2013Alberta3
7326 David (Winn) Clark, McGillFeb 27, 2013UQAM3
7327 Kafil Eyitayo, ConcordiaFeb 27, 2013Bishop's3
7328 Jeremy Leonard-Smith, Bishop'sFeb 27, 2013Concordia3
7329 Gregory Saint-Amand, UQAMFeb 27, 2013McGill3
7330 Morgan Tajfel, ConcordiaFeb 27, 2013Bishop's3
7331 Kewyn Blain, CarletonMar 1, 2013Lakehead3
7332 Shane Coupland, StFXMar 1, 2013Dalhousie3
7333 Geoff Doane, UPEIMar 1, 2013Saint Mary's3
7334 William Donkoh, StFXMar 1, 2013Dalhousie3
7335 Brandon Dunlop, VictoriaMar 1, 2013Winnipeg3
7336 Harry Ezenibe, Saint Mary'sMar 1, 2013UPEI3
7337 Michael L'Africain, OttawaMar 1, 2013Windsor3
7338 Jeremy McAvoy, Saint Mary'sMar 1, 2013UPEI3
7339 Joseph Nitychoruk, LakeheadMar 1, 2013Carleton3
7340 Miguel Pink, Saint Mary'sMar 1, 2013UPEI3
7341 Thomas Scrubb, CarletonMar 1, 2013Lakehead3
7342 Kevin Thomas, Saint Mary'sMar 1, 2013UPEI3
7343 William Yengue, DalhousieMar 1, 2013StFX3
7344 Onnex Blackwood, Bishop'sMar 2, 2013McGill3
7345 Greg Carter, LakeheadMar 2, 2013Windsor3
7346 James Dorsey, Cape BretonMar 2, 2013StFX3
7347 Vincent Dufort, McGillMar 2, 2013Bishop's3
7348 Joe Hart, LakeheadMar 2, 2013Windsor3
7349 Cedric Kasongo, Cape BretonMar 2, 2013StFX3
7350 Owen Klassen, AcadiaMar 2, 2013Saint Mary's3
7351 Nana Ntim, WindsorMar 2, 2013Lakehead3
7352 Dan Penner, CarletonMar 2, 2013Ottawa3
7353 Miguel Pink, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2013Acadia3
7354 Yoosrie Salhia, LakeheadMar 2, 2013Windsor3
7355 Ismar Serferagic Kriese, WindsorMar 2, 2013Lakehead3
7356 Bradley States, AcadiaMar 2, 2013Saint Mary's3
7357 Reiner Theil, VictoriaMar 2, 2013UBC3
7358 Kevin Thomas, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2013Acadia3
7359 O'Brian Wallace, UBCMar 2, 2013Victoria3
7360 Tyler Scott, AcadiaMar 3, 2013Cape Breton3
7361 Bradley States, AcadiaMar 3, 2013Cape Breton3
7362 Kewyn Blain, CarletonMar 8, 2013Victoria3
7363 Terrell Evans, VictoriaMar 8, 2013Carleton3
7364 Shaquille Keith, Cape BretonMar 8, 2013Lakehead3
7365 Meshack Lufile, Cape BretonMar 8, 2013Lakehead3
7366 Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 8, 2013Victoria3
7367 Michael Acheampong, VictoriaMar 9, 2013UBC3
7368 Shaquille Keith, Cape BretonMar 9, 2013McGill3
7369 Owen Klassen, AcadiaMar 9, 2013Carleton3
7370 Michael L'Africain, OttawaMar 9, 2013Lakehead3
7371 Conor Morgan, UBCMar 9, 2013Victoria3
7372 Matthew Schmidt, LakeheadMar 9, 2013Ottawa3
7373 Tyler Scott, AcadiaMar 9, 2013Carleton3
7374 Michael Acheampong, VictoriaMar 10, 2013McGill3
7375 Caleb Agada, OttawaMar 10, 2013Acadia3
7376 Simon Bibeau, McGillMar 10, 2013Victoria3
7377 David (Winn) Clark, McGillMar 10, 2013Victoria3
7378 Gabriel Gonthier-Dubue, OttawaMar 10, 2013Acadia3
7379 Tyson Hinz, CarletonMar 10, 2013Lakehead3
7380 Kyle Peterson, VictoriaMar 10, 2013McGill3
7381 Sean Stoqua, AcadiaMar 10, 2013Ottawa3
7382 Justin Bell, LakeheadFeb 19, 2014Western3
7383 Taylor Boers, GuelphFeb 19, 2014Laurier3
7384 Nidun Chandrakumar, YorkFeb 19, 2014Laurentian3
7385 Jamar Forde, LaurierFeb 19, 2014Guelph3
7386 Jordon Gauthier, RyersonFeb 19, 2014Queen's3
7387 Richard Iheadindu, YorkFeb 19, 2014Laurentian3
7388 George Johnson, WesternFeb 19, 2014Lakehead3
7389 Andrew Mavety, Queen'sFeb 19, 2014Ryerson3
7390 Alexandre Robichaud, LakeheadFeb 19, 2014Western3
7391 Mike Shoveller, Queen'sFeb 19, 2014Ryerson3
7392 Mackenzie Simpson, Queen'sFeb 19, 2014Ryerson3
7393 Garrison Thomas, LaurierFeb 19, 2014Guelph3
7394 Jonathan Wallace, GuelphFeb 19, 2014Laurier3
7395 Jared Baker, LethbridgeFeb 20, 2014UFV3
7396 Todd Bergen-Henengouwen, AlbertaFeb 21, 2014UBC3
7397 Jordan Clennon, WinnipegFeb 21, 2014Victoria3
7398 Morgan Duce, LethbridgeFeb 21, 2014UFV3
7399 Terrell Evans, VictoriaFeb 21, 2014Winnipeg3
7400 Alex Fletcher, LethbridgeFeb 21, 2014UFV3
7401 Jordan Jensen-Whyte, UBCFeb 21, 2014Alberta3
7402 Tallon Milne, Thompson RiversFeb 21, 2014Saskatchewan3
7403 Logan Reiter, LethbridgeFeb 21, 2014UFV3
7404 Brent Watkins, LethbridgeFeb 21, 2014UFV3
7405 Caleb Agada, OttawaFeb 22, 2014Ryerson3
7406 Maxwell Allin, LaurierFeb 22, 2014Windsor3
7407 David Aromolaran, LaurentianFeb 22, 2014Carleton3
7408 Todd Bergen-Henengouwen, AlbertaFeb 22, 2014UBC3
7409 Aaron Best, RyersonFeb 22, 2014Ottawa3
7410 Rohan Boney, McMasterFeb 22, 2014Western3
7411 Owen Coulthard, LaurierFeb 22, 2014Windsor3
7412 Andrew Cunningham, WinnipegFeb 22, 2014Victoria3
7413 Jamar Forde, LaurierFeb 22, 2014Windsor3
7414 Jahmal Jones, RyersonFeb 22, 2014Ottawa3
7415 Brylle Kamen, UBCFeb 22, 2014Alberta3
7416 Eric McDonald, WesternFeb 22, 2014McMaster3
7417 Greg Morrow, WesternFeb 22, 2014McMaster3
7418 Jean-Victor Mukama, RyersonFeb 22, 2014Ottawa3
7419 Nigel (Tommy) Nixon, UBCFeb 22, 2014Alberta3
7420 Jean Emmanuel Pierre-Charles, CarletonFeb 22, 2014Laurentian3
7421 Jelane Pryce, WinnipegFeb 22, 2014Victoria3
7422 Joe Rocca, McMasterFeb 22, 2014Western3
7423 Sahr Saffa, AlbertaFeb 22, 2014UBC3
7424 Zachary Usherwood, Thompson RiversFeb 22, 2014Saskatchewan3
7425 Jordan Clennon, WinnipegFeb 23, 2014Victoria3
7426 Ryan Oirbans, WinnipegFeb 23, 2014Victoria3
7427 Kyle Peterson, VictoriaFeb 23, 2014Winnipeg3
7428 N'Kosi Kedar Salam, UBCFeb 23, 2014Alberta3
7429 Khalid Abdel-Gabar, WindsorFeb 28, 2014Carleton3
7430 Alex Campbell, WindsorFeb 28, 2014Carleton3
7431 Jordan Clarke, StFXFeb 28, 2014UNB3
7432 Josh Collins, WindsorFeb 28, 2014Carleton3
7433 Joel Friesen, AlbertaFeb 28, 2014Saskatchewan3
7434 Arild Geugjes, Cape BretonFeb 28, 2014UPEI3
7435 Tyson Hinz, CarletonFeb 28, 2014Windsor3
7436 Mohammed Ismail, OttawaFeb 28, 2014McMaster3
7437 Joe Kendrick, UPEIFeb 28, 2014Cape Breton3
7438 Youssef Ouahrig, AlbertaFeb 28, 2014Saskatchewan3
7439 Lien Phillip, WindsorFeb 28, 2014Carleton3
7440 Victor Raso, CarletonFeb 28, 2014Windsor3
7441 Reiner Theil, VictoriaFeb 28, 2014UFV3
7442 Mehdi Tihani, OttawaFeb 28, 2014McMaster3
7443 Caleb Agada, OttawaMar 1, 2014Carleton3
7444 Anthony Ashe, AcadiaMar 1, 2014StFX3
7445 David Belanger, Bishop'sMar 1, 2014Concordia3
7446 Adam Chmielewski, ConcordiaMar 1, 2014Bishop's3
7447 Marquis Clayton, Saint Mary'sMar 1, 2014UPEI3
7448 Geoff Doane, UPEIMar 1, 2014Saint Mary's3
7449 Vincent Dufort, McGillMar 1, 2014Laval3
7450 Klaus Figueredo, UFVMar 1, 2014Saskatchewan3
7451 Michael L'Africain, OttawaMar 1, 2014Carleton3
7452 Jeremy McAvoy, Saint Mary'sMar 1, 2014UPEI3
7453 Nathan McCarthy, McMasterMar 1, 2014Windsor3
7454 Sahr Saffa, AlbertaMar 1, 2014Victoria3
7455 Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 1, 2014Ottawa3
7456 Terrence Taylor, Saint Mary'sMar 1, 2014UPEI3
7457 Kadeem Willis, UFVMar 1, 2014Saskatchewan3
7458 Ryan Augustine, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2014StFX3
7459 Simon Bibeau, McGillMar 2, 2014Bishop's3
7460 Francois Bourque, McGillMar 2, 2014Bishop's3
7461 William Donkoh, StFXMar 2, 2014Saint Mary's3
7462 Thomas Lacy, McGillMar 2, 2014Bishop's3
7463 Dele Ogundokun, McGillMar 2, 2014Bishop's3
7464 Davonte Provo, StFXMar 2, 2014Saint Mary's3
7465 Brian Rouse, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2014StFX3
7466 Boyd Vassell, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2014StFX3
7467 Caleb Agada, OttawaMar 7, 2014Saskatchewan3
7468 Todd Bergen-Henengouwen, AlbertaMar 7, 2014Saint Mary's3
7469 Simon Bibeau, McGillMar 7, 2014Victoria3
7470 Rohan Boney, McMasterMar 7, 2014Carleton3
7471 Dadrian Collins, SaskatchewanMar 7, 2014Ottawa3
7472 Robert Dewar, AlbertaMar 7, 2014Saint Mary's3
7473 Vincent Dufort, McGillMar 7, 2014Victoria3
7474 Vikas Gill, OttawaMar 7, 2014Saskatchewan3
7475 Jeremy McAvoy, Saint Mary'sMar 7, 2014Alberta3
7476 Adam Presutti, McMasterMar 7, 2014Carleton3
7477 Aaron Redpath, McMasterMar 7, 2014Carleton3
7478 Theon Reefer, Saint Mary'sMar 7, 2014Alberta3
7479 Brian Rouse, Saint Mary'sMar 7, 2014Alberta3
7480 Jordan Baker, AlbertaMar 8, 2014Carleton3
7481 Sebastian Beckett, McGillMar 8, 2014Saskatchewan3
7482 Rohan Boney, McMasterMar 8, 2014Saint Mary's3
7483 Riley Halpin, Saint Mary'sMar 8, 2014McMaster3
7484 Michael Peterkin, McGillMar 8, 2014Saskatchewan3
7485 Adam Presutti, McMasterMar 8, 2014Saint Mary's3
7486 Czar Robotham, AlbertaMar 8, 2014Carleton3
7487 Robert Dewar, AlbertaMar 9, 2014Victoria3
7488 Youssef Ouahrig, AlbertaMar 9, 2014Victoria3
7489 Victor Raso, CarletonMar 9, 2014Ottawa3
7490 Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 9, 2014Ottawa3
7491 Marcus Tibbs, VictoriaMar 9, 2014Alberta3
7492 Jamar Farley, WinnipegFeb 19, 2015Thompson Rivers3
7493 Josh Mayorga, Thompson RiversFeb 19, 2015Winnipeg3
7494 Justus Alleyn, ManitobaFeb 20, 2015Calgary3
7495 Andre Arruda, ManitobaFeb 20, 2015Calgary3
7496 Jordan Clennon, WinnipegFeb 20, 2015Thompson Rivers3
7497 Alfreeman Flowers, ManitobaFeb 20, 2015Calgary3
7498 John (LJ) Hegwood, CalgaryFeb 20, 2015Manitoba3
7499 Denzel Lynch-Blair, WinnipegFeb 20, 2015Thompson Rivers3
7500 Josh Mayorga, Thompson RiversFeb 20, 2015Winnipeg3
7501 Tallon Milne, Thompson RiversFeb 20, 2015Winnipeg3
7502 Josh Owen-Thomas, CalgaryFeb 20, 2015Manitoba3
7503 Reese Pribilsky, Thompson RiversFeb 20, 2015Winnipeg3
7504 John (LJ) Hegwood, CalgaryFeb 21, 2015Manitoba3
7505 Alex Campbell, WindsorFeb 25, 2015Toronto3
7506 Daniel Dooley, GuelphFeb 25, 2015Lakehead3
7507 Ahmed Haroon, GuelphFeb 25, 2015Lakehead3
7508 Sam Hirst, LaurentianFeb 25, 2015York3
7509 Marko Kovac, WindsorFeb 25, 2015Toronto3
7510 Bradford Parker, WindsorFeb 25, 2015Toronto3
7511 Jedson Tavernier, WesternFeb 25, 2015Laurier3
7512 Sage Usher, TorontoFeb 25, 2015Windsor3
7513 Jonathan Wallace, GuelphFeb 25, 2015Lakehead3
7514 Aiddian Walters, LaurierFeb 25, 2015Western3
7515 Jeff Chu, UNBCFeb 26, 2015UBC3
7516 Rav Dhaliwal, AlbertaFeb 26, 2015Victoria3
7517 Mamadou Gueye, AlbertaFeb 26, 2015Victoria3
7518 Franck Olivier Kouagnia, UNBCFeb 26, 2015UBC3
7519 Marcus MacKay, UNBCFeb 26, 2015UBC3
7520 Andrew McGuinness, UBCFeb 26, 2015UNBC3
7521 Conor Morgan, UBCFeb 26, 2015UNBC3
7522 Mack Roth, VictoriaFeb 26, 2015Alberta3
7523 Grant Sitton, VictoriaFeb 26, 2015Alberta3
7524 Kemar Alleyne, Saint Mary'sFeb 27, 2015Memorial3
7525 Ben Baker, SaskatchewanFeb 27, 2015Thompson Rivers3
7526 Jordan Charles, VictoriaFeb 27, 2015Alberta3
7527 Maurice Colley, DalhousieFeb 27, 2015Cape Breton3
7528 Franck Olivier Kouagnia, UNBCFeb 27, 2015UBC3
7529 Sean McCormick, Cape BretonFeb 27, 2015Dalhousie3
7530 Evan Ostertag, SaskatchewanFeb 27, 2015Thompson Rivers3
7531 Youssef Ouahrig, AlbertaFeb 27, 2015Victoria3
7532 Jarred Reid, DalhousieFeb 27, 2015Cape Breton3
7533 Mack Roth, VictoriaFeb 27, 2015Alberta3
7534 Brian Rouse, Saint Mary'sFeb 27, 2015Memorial3
7535 N'Kosi Kedar Salam, UBCFeb 27, 2015UNBC3
7536 David Wagner, UBCFeb 27, 2015UNBC3
7537 Aaron Best, RyersonFeb 28, 2015Laurier3
7538 Mitch Farrell, WindsorFeb 28, 2015McMaster3
7539 Aaron Fisher, Saint Mary'sFeb 28, 2015UPEI3
7540 Matthew Forbes, SaskatchewanFeb 28, 2015Thompson Rivers3
7541 Troy Joseph, McMasterFeb 28, 2015Windsor3
7542 Ritchie Kanza Mata, DalhousieFeb 28, 2015UNB3
7543 Marko Kovac, WindsorFeb 28, 2015McMaster3
7544 Jeremy McAvoy, Saint Mary'sFeb 28, 2015UPEI3
7545 Anthony McIntosh, LakeheadFeb 28, 2015Carleton3
7546 Trevon McNeil, McMasterFeb 28, 2015Windsor3
7547 Evan Ostertag, SaskatchewanFeb 28, 2015Thompson Rivers3
7548 Kevon Parchment, UFVFeb 28, 2015Calgary3
7549 Milorad Sedlarevic, UPEIFeb 28, 2015Saint Mary's3
7550 Bradley States, UPEIFeb 28, 2015Saint Mary's3
7551 Jhony Verrone, CalgaryFeb 28, 2015UFV3
7552 Sven Stammberger, DalhousieMar 1, 2015Saint Mary's3
7553 Ken Beaulieu, ConcordiaMar 6, 2015McGill3
7554 Guillaume Payen Boucard, CarletonMar 6, 2015Ryerson3
7555 Francois Bourque, McGillMar 6, 2015Concordia3
7556 Karl Demers-Belanger, LavalMar 6, 2015Bishop's3
7557 Thibaud Dezutter, LavalMar 6, 2015Bishop's3
7558 Vincent Dufort, McGillMar 6, 2015Concordia3
7559 Yoann Louis Folquet, LavalMar 6, 2015Bishop's3
7560 Regimantas Ivaniukas, McGillMar 6, 2015Concordia3
7561 Andrew McGuinness, UBCMar 6, 2015Saskatchewan3
7562 Conor Morgan, UBCMar 6, 2015Saskatchewan3
7563 Nigel (Tommy) Nixon, UBCMar 6, 2015Saskatchewan3
7564 Bradford Parker, WindsorMar 6, 2015Ottawa3
7565 Michael Scott, SaskatchewanMar 6, 2015UBC3
7566 Trevor Severinski, SaskatchewanMar 6, 2015UBC3
7567 Kadeem Willis, UFVMar 6, 2015Victoria3
7568 Caleb Agada, OttawaMar 7, 2015Ryerson3
7569 Francois Bourque, McGillMar 7, 2015Bishop's3
7570 Jordon Gauthier, RyersonMar 7, 2015Ottawa3
7571 Michael L'Africain, OttawaMar 7, 2015Ryerson3
7572 Jasper Moedt, UFVMar 7, 2015UBC3
7573 Michael Scott, SaskatchewanMar 7, 2015Victoria3
7574 Reiner Theil, VictoriaMar 7, 2015Saskatchewan3
7575 Aaron Best, RyersonMar 12, 2015Windsor3
7576 Bjorn Michaelsen, RyersonMar 12, 2015Windsor3
7577 Victor Raso, CarletonMar 12, 2015Saskatchewan3
7578 Michael Scott, SaskatchewanMar 12, 2015Carleton3
7579 Cameron Smythe, CarletonMar 12, 2015Saskatchewan3
7580 Mehdi Tihani, OttawaMar 12, 2015Bishop's3
7581 Ben Baker, SaskatchewanMar 13, 2015Dalhousie3
7582 Kyle Desmarais, Bishop'sMar 13, 2015Windsor3
7583 Mitch Farrell, WindsorMar 13, 2015Bishop's3
7584 Ritchie Kanza Mata, DalhousieMar 13, 2015Saskatchewan3
7585 Adam Karmali, DalhousieMar 13, 2015Saskatchewan3
7586 Majid Naji, Bishop'sMar 13, 2015Windsor3
7587 Bradford Parker, WindsorMar 13, 2015Bishop's3
7588 Tyler Persaud, WindsorMar 13, 2015Bishop's3
7589 Mike Rocca, WindsorMar 13, 2015Bishop's3
7590 Caleb Agada, OttawaMar 14, 2015Ryerson3
7591 Aaron Best, RyersonMar 14, 2015Ottawa3
7592 Gabriel Gonthier-Dubue, OttawaMar 14, 2015Ryerson3
7593 Juwon Grannum, RyersonMar 14, 2015Ottawa3
7594 Michael L'Africain, OttawaMar 14, 2015Ryerson3
7595 Bjorn Michaelsen, RyersonMar 14, 2015Ottawa3
7596 Evan Ostertag, SaskatchewanMar 14, 2015Windsor3
7597 Tyler Persaud, WindsorMar 14, 2015Saskatchewan3
7598 Mike Rocca, WindsorMar 14, 2015Saskatchewan3
7599 Michael Scott, SaskatchewanMar 14, 2015Windsor3
7600 Thomas Scrubb, CarletonMar 14, 2015Victoria3
7601 Connor Wood, CarletonMar 14, 2015Victoria3
7602 Aaron Best, RyersonMar 15, 2015Victoria3
7603 Gabriel Gonthier-Dubue, OttawaMar 15, 2015Carleton3
7604 Mahmoud (Junior) Sesay, VictoriaMar 15, 2015Ryerson3
7605 Lyndon Annetts, AlbertaFeb 26, 2016MacEwan3
7606 Brody Clarke, AlbertaFeb 26, 2016MacEwan3
7607 Ryan Coleman, MacEwanFeb 26, 2016Alberta3
7608 Jamar Farley, WinnipegFeb 26, 2016Regina3
7609 Mamadou Gueye, AlbertaFeb 26, 2016MacEwan3
7610 Denzel James, MacEwanFeb 26, 2016Alberta3
7611 Marcello Kambola, WinnipegFeb 26, 2016Regina3
7612 Denzel Lynch-Blair, WinnipegFeb 26, 2016Regina3
7613 Aaron McGowan, ReginaFeb 26, 2016Winnipeg3
7614 Chris Mooney, MacEwanFeb 26, 2016Alberta3
7615 Travis Sylvestre, ReginaFeb 26, 2016Winnipeg3
7616 D'Wan Williams, AlbertaFeb 26, 2016MacEwan3
7617 Ryan Coleman, MacEwanFeb 27, 2016Alberta3
7618 Mamadou Gueye, AlbertaFeb 27, 2016MacEwan3
7619 Nathaniel Johnson, WinnipegFeb 27, 2016Regina3
7620 Marcello Kambola, WinnipegFeb 27, 2016Regina3
7621 Denzel Lynch-Blair, WinnipegFeb 27, 2016Regina3
7622 Aaron McGowan, ReginaFeb 27, 2016Winnipeg3
7623 Jelane Pryce, WinnipegFeb 27, 2016Regina3
7624 Thadius Galvez, MacEwanFeb 28, 2016Alberta3
7625 D'Wan Williams, AlbertaFeb 28, 2016MacEwan3
7626 Sammy Ayisi, Queen'sMar 2, 2016Toronto3
7627 Nicholas Burke, LakeheadMar 2, 2016Western3
7628 William Coulthard, LaurierMar 2, 2016Brock3
7629 Thomas Filgiano, WesternMar 2, 2016Lakehead3
7630 Marko Kovac, WindsorMar 2, 2016Laurentian3
7631 Matthew Marshall, BrockMar 2, 2016Laurier3
7632 Manny Sahota, TorontoMar 2, 2016Queen's3
7633 Nick Simon, LaurentianMar 2, 2016Windsor3
7634 Sukhpreet Singh, Queen'sMar 2, 2016Toronto3
7635 Joseph Sykes, LaurentianMar 2, 2016Windsor3
7636 Henry Tan, LakeheadMar 2, 2016Western3
7637 Jedson Tavernier, WesternMar 2, 2016Lakehead3
7638 Chuder Teny, LaurierMar 2, 2016Brock3
7639 Brandon Burke, UFVMar 3, 2016Manitoba3
7640 Vijay Dhillon, UFVMar 3, 2016Manitoba3
7641 Mike Malecha, ReginaMar 3, 2016Thompson Rivers3
7642 Mauricio Medrano, Thompson RiversMar 3, 2016Regina3
7643 Zac Overwater, LethbridgeMar 3, 2016UBC3
7644 Seth Amoah, Cape BretonMar 4, 2016Acadia3
7645 Taylor Browne, UBCMar 4, 2016Lethbridge3
7646 Vijay Dhillon, UFVMar 4, 2016Manitoba3
7647 Matt Letkeman, CalgaryMar 4, 2016Alberta3
7648 Conor Morgan, UBCMar 4, 2016Lethbridge3
7649 Erik Nissen, AcadiaMar 4, 2016Cape Breton3
7650 Keith Omoerah, ManitobaMar 4, 2016UFV3
7651 Patrick Simon, UBCMar 4, 2016Lethbridge3
7652 Travis Sylvestre, ReginaMar 4, 2016Thompson Rivers3
7653 D'Wan Williams, AlbertaMar 4, 2016Calgary3
7654 Jordan Aquino-Serjue, DalhousieMar 5, 2016Saint Mary's3
7655 Nicholas Burke, LakeheadMar 5, 2016Ryerson3
7656 Marquis Clayton, Saint Mary'sMar 5, 2016Dalhousie3
7657 Andriy Halushko, AlbertaMar 5, 2016Calgary3
7658 Colby Jackson, AlbertaMar 5, 2016Calgary3
7659 Ritchie Kanza Mata, DalhousieMar 5, 2016Saint Mary's3
7660 Brody Maracle, OttawaMar 5, 2016Queen's3
7661 Matthew Marshall, BrockMar 5, 2016Carleton3
7662 Nathan McCarthy, OttawaMar 5, 2016Queen's3
7663 Aaron McGowan, ReginaMar 5, 2016Thompson Rivers3
7664 Brian Ofori, ReginaMar 5, 2016Thompson Rivers3
7665 Josh Owen-Thomas, CalgaryMar 5, 2016Alberta3
7666 Matt Plunkett, OttawaMar 5, 2016Queen's3
7667 AJ Simmonds, AcadiaMar 5, 2016UPEI3
7668 Cameron Smythe, CarletonMar 5, 2016Brock3
7669 Ryall Stroud, Queen'sMar 5, 2016Ottawa3
7670 Travis Sylvestre, ReginaMar 5, 2016Thompson Rivers3
7671 Adam Voll, RyersonMar 5, 2016Lakehead3
7672 Lorenzo Parker, UPEIMar 6, 2016Dalhousie3
7673 Tychon Carter-Newman, McGillMar 11, 2016Laval3
7674 Thibaud Dezutter, LavalMar 11, 2016McGill3
7675 Ryan Ejim, CarletonMar 11, 2016Ottawa3
7676 Jasdeep Gill, CalgaryMar 11, 2016Manitoba3
7677 Vikas Gill, OttawaMar 11, 2016Carleton3
7678 Torrez McKoy, CalgaryMar 11, 2016Manitoba3
7679 Garry Merisier, ConcordiaMar 11, 2016UQAM3
7680 Ricardo Monge, ConcordiaMar 11, 2016UQAM3
7681 Keith Omoerah, ManitobaMar 11, 2016Calgary3
7682 Will Ondrik, UBCMar 11, 2016Thompson Rivers3
7683 Adika Peter-McNeilly, RyersonMar 11, 2016Windsor3
7684 Rubens Poteau, UQAMMar 11, 2016Concordia3
7685 Brandon Robinson, OttawaMar 11, 2016Carleton3
7686 Amarjit Basi, ManitobaMar 12, 2016UBC3
7687 Yassin Debache, UQAMMar 12, 2016McGill3
7688 Ryan Ejim, CarletonMar 12, 2016Ryerson3
7689 Juwon Grannum, RyersonMar 12, 2016Carleton3
7690 Kadeem Green, RyersonMar 12, 2016Carleton3
7691 A.J. Holloway, UBCMar 12, 2016Manitoba3
7692 Kaza Kajami-Keane, CarletonMar 12, 2016Ryerson3
7693 Jean-Victor Mukama, RyersonMar 12, 2016Carleton3
7694 Will Ondrik, UBCMar 12, 2016Manitoba3
7695 Brandon Robinson, OttawaMar 12, 2016Windsor3
7696 Cameron Smythe, CarletonMar 12, 2016Ryerson3
7697 Jordan Aquino-Serjue, DalhousieMar 17, 2016Ottawa3
7698 Tychon Carter-Newman, McGillMar 17, 2016Calgary3
7699 Vincent Dufort, McGillMar 17, 2016Calgary3
7700 Vikas Gill, OttawaMar 17, 2016Dalhousie3
7701 Juwon Grannum, RyersonMar 17, 2016UBC3
7702 Mauricio Medrano, Thompson RiversMar 17, 2016Carleton3
7703 Josh Owen-Thomas, CalgaryMar 17, 2016McGill3
7704 Roshane Roberts, RyersonMar 17, 2016UBC3
7705 Brandon Robinson, OttawaMar 17, 2016Dalhousie3
7706 Jhony Verrone, CalgaryMar 17, 2016McGill3
7707 Francois Bourque, McGillMar 18, 2016UBC3
7708 Michael Peterkin, McGillMar 18, 2016UBC3
7709 Matt Plunkett, OttawaMar 18, 2016Thompson Rivers3
7710 Reese Pribilsky, Thompson RiversMar 18, 2016Ottawa3
7711 Jean-Victor Mukama, RyersonMar 20, 2016Dalhousie3
7712 Roshane Roberts, RyersonMar 20, 2016Dalhousie3
7713 Cameron Smythe, CarletonMar 20, 2016Calgary3
7714 Adam Voll, RyersonMar 20, 2016Dalhousie3
7715 Narcisse Ambanza, WinnipegFeb 16, 2017UFV3
7716 Matthew Augustine, ReginaFeb 16, 2017Manitoba3
7717 Manjodh Dulay, UFVFeb 16, 2017Winnipeg3
7718 Samuel Hillis, ReginaFeb 16, 2017Manitoba3
7719 Ilarion Bonhomme, ManitobaFeb 17, 2017Regina3
7720 Vijay Dhillon, UFVFeb 17, 2017Winnipeg3
7721 Graeme Hyde-Lay, VictoriaFeb 17, 2017Lethbridge3
7722 Alex Igual, ReginaFeb 17, 2017Manitoba3
7723 Kobyn Jopp, BrandonFeb 17, 2017Thompson Rivers3
7724 Scott Kellum, VictoriaFeb 17, 2017Lethbridge3
7725 Denzel Lynch-Blair, WinnipegFeb 17, 2017UFV3
7726 Brian Ofori, ReginaFeb 17, 2017Manitoba3
7727 Zac Overwater, LethbridgeFeb 17, 2017Victoria3
7728 Denver Sparks-Guest, UFVFeb 17, 2017Winnipeg3
7729 Vijay Dhillon, UFVFeb 18, 2017Winnipeg3
7730 Anthony Gilchrist, UFVFeb 18, 2017Winnipeg3
7731 Graeme Hyde-Lay, VictoriaFeb 18, 2017Lethbridge3
7732 Mark Johnson, UFVFeb 18, 2017Winnipeg3
7733 Kobyn Jopp, BrandonFeb 18, 2017Thompson Rivers3
7734 Scott Kellum, VictoriaFeb 18, 2017Lethbridge3
7735 Scott Mazutinec, LethbridgeFeb 18, 2017Victoria3
7736 Andrew Morris, UFVFeb 18, 2017Winnipeg3
7737 Ryan Oirbans, WinnipegFeb 18, 2017UFV3
7738 Michael Pierzchala, LethbridgeFeb 18, 2017Victoria3
7739 Aidan (Pookie) Saunders, BrandonFeb 18, 2017Thompson Rivers3
7740 William Sesay, WinnipegFeb 18, 2017UFV3
7741 Denzel Soliven, WinnipegFeb 18, 2017UFV3
7742 Christopher Stanhope, BrandonFeb 18, 2017Thompson Rivers3
7743 Trent Monkman, Thompson RiversFeb 19, 2017Brandon3
7744 John Paul, BrandonFeb 19, 2017Thompson Rivers3
7745 Michael Rouault, Thompson RiversFeb 19, 2017Brandon3
7746 Nicholas Burke, LakeheadFeb 22, 2017Toronto3
7747 Shamar Burrows, LaurierFeb 22, 2017Laurentian3
7748 Mor Menashe, LakeheadFeb 22, 2017Toronto3
7749 Elliot Ormond, McMasterFeb 22, 2017Windsor3
7750 Tyler Persaud, WindsorFeb 22, 2017McMaster3
7751 Russell Winters, Queen'sFeb 22, 2017Nipissing3
7752 Vincent Wood, Queen'sFeb 22, 2017Nipissing3
7753 Lyndon Annetts, AlbertaFeb 23, 2017Lethbridge3
7754 Alex Unruh, SaskatchewanFeb 23, 2017Winnipeg3
7755 Austin Waddoups, AlbertaFeb 23, 2017Lethbridge3
7756 Joe Davis, Thompson RiversFeb 24, 2017Calgary3
7757 Matthew Forbes, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2017Winnipeg3
7758 Ivan Ikomey, AlbertaFeb 24, 2017Lethbridge3
7759 Malik Irwin, ManitobaFeb 24, 2017UBC3
7760 Madhu McConnell, Thompson RiversFeb 24, 2017Calgary3
7761 Ryan Oirbans, WinnipegFeb 24, 2017Saskatchewan3
7762 Will Ondrik, UBCFeb 24, 2017Manitoba3
7763 James Wagner, ManitobaFeb 24, 2017UBC3
7764 DeAngelo Ashley, LethbridgeFeb 25, 2017Alberta3
7765 Tyler Brown, BrockFeb 25, 2017Toronto3
7766 Dejon Burdeaux, LethbridgeFeb 25, 2017Alberta3
7767 Calvin Epistola, OttawaFeb 25, 2017Laurentian3
7768 Mamadou Gueye, AlbertaFeb 25, 2017Lethbridge3
7769 Daniel Johansson, TorontoFeb 25, 2017Brock3
7770 Andre Kelly, AlbertaFeb 25, 2017Lethbridge3
7771 Elliot Ormond, McMasterFeb 25, 2017Carleton3
7772 Zac Overwater, LethbridgeFeb 25, 2017Alberta3
7773 Adika Peter-McNeilly, RyersonFeb 25, 2017Nipissing3
7774 Joe Rocca, CarletonFeb 25, 2017McMaster3
7775 Manny Sahota, TorontoFeb 25, 2017Brock3
7776 Justus Alleyn, ManitobaMar 3, 2017Calgary3
7777 Kemar Alleyne, Saint Mary'sMar 3, 2017StFX3
7778 Austin Chambers, MemorialMar 3, 2017Acadia3
7779 Akil Charles, StFXMar 3, 2017Saint Mary's3
7780 Cedrick Coriolan, ConcordiaMar 3, 2017UQAM3
7781 Eddie Ekiyor, CarletonMar 3, 2017Brock3
7782 Calvin Epistola, OttawaMar 3, 2017Ryerson3
7783 Michael Fosu, ConcordiaMar 3, 2017UQAM3
7784 Kordeiro James, Saint Mary'sMar 3, 2017StFX3
7785 Jenning Leung, McGillMar 3, 2017Laval3
7786 Brody Maracle, OttawaMar 3, 2017Ryerson3
7787 Ben Miller, AcadiaMar 3, 2017Memorial3
7788 Jaylan Morgan, SaskatchewanMar 3, 2017Alberta3
7789 Daniel Passley, StFXMar 3, 2017Saint Mary's3
7790 Adam Presutti, OttawaMar 3, 2017Ryerson3
7791 Nicholas Russell, StFXMar 3, 2017Saint Mary's3
7792 Cassidy Ryan, BrockMar 3, 2017Carleton3
7793 AJ Simmonds, AcadiaMar 3, 2017Memorial3
7794 Vladimir Thomas, LavalMar 3, 2017McGill3
7795 Trevor Thompson, BrockMar 3, 2017Carleton3
7796 Jhony Verrone, CalgaryMar 3, 2017Manitoba3
7797 Kemar Alleyne, Saint Mary'sMar 4, 2017UNB3
7798 Jordan Aquino-Serjue, DalhousieMar 4, 2017Acadia3
7799 Francois Bourque, McGillMar 4, 2017UQAM3
7800 Avery Cadogan, McGillMar 4, 2017UQAM3
7801 Isaiah Cummins, McGillMar 4, 2017UQAM3
7802 Mambi Diawara, CalgaryMar 4, 2017Saskatchewan3
7803 Juwon Grannum, RyersonMar 4, 2017Carleton3
7804 Trevon Grant, AcadiaMar 4, 2017Dalhousie3
7805 Mohammed Ismail, BrockMar 4, 2017Ottawa3
7806 Misi Boye Jeanneau-Mubiala, UQAMMar 4, 2017McGill3
7807 Jaylan Morgan, SaskatchewanMar 4, 2017Calgary3
7808 Adam Presutti, OttawaMar 4, 2017Brock3
7809 Brandon Robinson, OttawaMar 4, 2017Brock3
7810 Austin Waddoups, AlbertaMar 4, 2017Manitoba3
7811 Kemar Alleyne, Saint Mary'sMar 5, 2017Dalhousie3
7812 Justus Alleyn, ManitobaMar 9, 2017McGill3
7813 Kemar Alleyne, Saint Mary'sMar 9, 2017Ryerson3
7814 Noah Daoust, McGillMar 9, 2017Manitoba3
7815 Juwon Grannum, RyersonMar 9, 2017Saint Mary's3
7816 David Kapinga, CalgaryMar 9, 2017Carleton3
7817 Mitch Ligertwood, CalgaryMar 9, 2017Carleton3
7818 Dele Ogundokun, McGillMar 9, 2017Manitoba3
7819 Joe Rocca, CarletonMar 9, 2017Calgary3
7820 Sven Stammberger, DalhousieMar 9, 2017Alberta3
7821 Austin Waddoups, AlbertaMar 9, 2017Dalhousie3
7822 Kemar Alleyne, Saint Mary'sMar 10, 2017Alberta3
7823 Mambi Diawara, CalgaryMar 10, 2017Manitoba3
7824 Brett Jewell, ManitobaMar 10, 2017Calgary3
7825 Cole Knudsen, AlbertaMar 10, 2017Saint Mary's3
7826 Mitch Ligertwood, CalgaryMar 10, 2017Manitoba3
7827 Kemar Alleyne, Saint Mary'sMar 11, 2017Calgary3
7828 Maximilian Eisele, CalgaryMar 11, 2017Saint Mary's3
7829 Eddie Ekiyor, CarletonMar 11, 2017McGill3
7830 Juwon Grannum, RyersonMar 11, 2017Dalhousie3
7831 Brent Martindale, Saint Mary'sMar 11, 2017Calgary3
7832 Theon Reefer, Saint Mary'sMar 11, 2017Calgary3
7833 Cameron Smythe, CarletonMar 11, 2017McGill3
7834 Sascha Kappos, DalhousieMar 12, 2017McGill3
7835 Michael Peterkin, McGillMar 12, 2017Dalhousie3
7836 James Agyeman, UNBCFeb 8, 2018Winnipeg3
7837 Anton Bilous, Thompson RiversFeb 8, 2018Regina3
7838 Brayden Kuski, ReginaFeb 8, 2018Thompson Rivers3
7839 Vaggelis Loukas, UNBCFeb 8, 2018Winnipeg3
7840 Marcus MacKay, UNBCFeb 8, 2018Winnipeg3
7841 William Sesay, WinnipegFeb 8, 2018UNBC3
7842 James Wagner, ManitobaFeb 9, 2018Brandon3
7843 Justus Alleyn, ManitobaFeb 15, 2018UBC3
7844 Mason Bourcier, UBCFeb 15, 2018Manitoba3
7845 Taylor Browne, UBCFeb 15, 2018Manitoba3
7846 Shawn Lathan, ReginaFeb 15, 2018Lethbridge3
7847 Brian Ofori, ReginaFeb 15, 2018Lethbridge3
7848 Nigel Warden, ReginaFeb 15, 2018Lethbridge3
7849 Luka Zaharijevic, UBCFeb 15, 2018Manitoba3
7850 Emmanuel Akintunde, SaskatchewanFeb 16, 2018Calgary3
7851 Maxwell Amoafo, SaskatchewanFeb 16, 2018Calgary3
7852 Mason Bourcier, UBCFeb 16, 2018Manitoba3
7853 Andre Kelly, AlbertaFeb 16, 2018UNBC3
7854 Cole Knudsen, AlbertaFeb 16, 2018UNBC3
7855 Shawn Lathan, ReginaFeb 16, 2018Lethbridge3
7856 Andrew Milner, CalgaryFeb 16, 2018Saskatchewan3
7857 Cameron O'Hara, ManitobaFeb 16, 2018UBC3
7858 Austin Waddoups, AlbertaFeb 16, 2018UNBC3
7859 Luka Zaharijevic, UBCFeb 16, 2018Manitoba3
7860 Jhony Verrone, CalgaryFeb 17, 2018Saskatchewan3
7861 Kemel Archer, LaurierFeb 21, 2018McMaster3
7862 Matt Elcock, Queen'sFeb 21, 2018Ryerson3
7863 Samuel Ivey, LaurentianFeb 21, 2018Toronto3
7864 Josis Mikia-Thomas, LaurentianFeb 21, 2018Toronto3
7865 Simon Petrov, WaterlooFeb 21, 2018Windsor3
7866 Evan Rodenburg, WaterlooFeb 21, 2018Windsor3
7867 Ben Stevens, LaurierFeb 21, 2018McMaster3
7868 Chuder Teny, LaurierFeb 21, 2018McMaster3
7869 Anthony Zrvnar, WindsorFeb 21, 2018Waterloo3
7870 Phil Jalalpoor, UBCFeb 22, 2018Calgary3
7871 Lucas Mannes, CalgaryFeb 22, 2018UBC3
7872 Connor Foreman, CalgaryFeb 23, 2018UBC3
7873 David Kapinga, CalgaryFeb 23, 2018UBC3
7874 Sam Newman, AlbertaFeb 23, 2018Lethbridge3
7875 Kyle Peterson, LethbridgeFeb 23, 2018Alberta3
7876 Kemel Archer, LaurierFeb 24, 2018Brock3
7877 Anthony Iacoe, LaurentianFeb 24, 2018Carleton3
7878 Tevaun Kokko, LaurierFeb 24, 2018Brock3
7879 Gage Sabean, OttawaFeb 24, 2018Ryerson3
7880 Cameron Smythe, CarletonFeb 24, 2018Laurentian3
7881 Adam Voll, RyersonFeb 24, 2018Ottawa3
7882 Saren Westrop, LethbridgeFeb 24, 2018Alberta3
7883 Nolan Woodward, AlbertaFeb 24, 2018Lethbridge3
7884 Nelson Yengue, LaurentianFeb 24, 2018Carleton3
7885 Adrian Armstrong, ConcordiaFeb 28, 2018Laval3
7886 Ken Beaulieu, ConcordiaFeb 28, 2018Laval3
7887 Tyler Brown, BrockFeb 28, 2018Ryerson3
7888 Yoann Louis Folquet, LavalFeb 28, 2018Concordia3
7889 Tajinder (TJ) Lall, CarletonFeb 28, 2018Windsor3
7890 Jean-Victor Mukama, RyersonFeb 28, 2018Brock3
7891 Daniel Mutanda, LavalFeb 28, 2018Concordia3
7892 Roshane Roberts, RyersonFeb 28, 2018Brock3
7893 Mike Rocca, WindsorFeb 28, 2018Carleton3
7894 Johneil Simpson, BrockFeb 28, 2018Ryerson3
7895 Cameron Smythe, CarletonFeb 28, 2018Windsor3
7896 Munis Tutu, CarletonFeb 28, 2018Windsor3
7897 Tristan Arthurs, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2018Memorial3
7898 Nick De Palma, AcadiaMar 2, 2018StFX3
7899 Kordeiro James, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2018Memorial3
7900 Marcus Anderson, CarletonMar 3, 2018Ryerson3
7901 Adrian Armstrong, ConcordiaMar 3, 2018McGill3
7902 Ken Beaulieu, ConcordiaMar 3, 2018McGill3
7903 Alex Carson, DalhousieMar 3, 2018StFX3
7904 Mambi Diawara, CalgaryMar 3, 2018Alberta3
7905 Ammanuel Diressa, RyersonMar 3, 2018Carleton3
7906 Eddie Ekiyor, CarletonMar 3, 2018Ryerson3
7907 Ivan Ikomey, AlbertaMar 3, 2018Calgary3
7908 Sam Jenkins, McGillMar 3, 2018Concordia3
7909 Sascha Kappos, DalhousieMar 3, 2018StFX3
7910 Tanor Ngom, RyersonMar 3, 2018Carleton3
7911 Cedric Sanogo, DalhousieMar 3, 2018StFX3
7912 Olivier Simon, ConcordiaMar 3, 2018McGill3
7913 Jaydan Smith, StFXMar 3, 2018Dalhousie3
7914 Schneiders Suffrard, ConcordiaMar 3, 2018McGill3
7915 Filip Vujadinovic, RyersonMar 3, 2018Carleton3
7916 D'Wan Williams, AlbertaMar 3, 2018Calgary3
7917 Ibrahima Doumbouya, UNBMar 4, 2018StFX3
7918 Will Legere, UNBMar 4, 2018StFX3
7919 Lyndon Annetts, AlbertaMar 8, 2018Ryerson3
7920 Sebastian Beckett, McGillMar 8, 2018UNB3
7921 Tyler Brown, BrockMar 8, 2018Calgary3
7922 Noah Daoust, McGillMar 8, 2018UNB3
7923 Nick De Palma, AcadiaMar 8, 2018Carleton3
7924 Connor Foreman, CalgaryMar 8, 2018Brock3
7925 Sam Jenkins, McGillMar 8, 2018UNB3
7926 Jesse Kendall, UNBMar 8, 2018McGill3
7927 Jenning Leung, McGillMar 8, 2018UNB3
7928 Lars Schlueter, CalgaryMar 8, 2018Brock3
7929 Jhony Verrone, CalgaryMar 8, 2018Brock3
7930 Adam Voll, RyersonMar 8, 2018Alberta3
7931 D'Wan Williams, AlbertaMar 8, 2018Ryerson3
7932 Lyndon Annetts, AlbertaMar 10, 2018Acadia3
7933 Trevon Grant, AcadiaMar 10, 2018Alberta3
7934 Jenning Leung, McGillMar 10, 2018Calgary3
7935 Stanley Mayambo, CarletonMar 10, 2018Ryerson3
7936 Jean-Victor Mukama, RyersonMar 10, 2018Carleton3
7937 Ogot Ogot, UNBMar 10, 2018Brock3
7938 Chris Spurrell, UNBMar 10, 2018Brock3
7939 Mitchell Tempro, AcadiaMar 10, 2018Alberta3
7940 Filip Vujadinovic, RyersonMar 10, 2018Carleton3
7941 Marcus Anderson, CarletonMar 11, 2018McGill3
7942 Daniel Cayer, BrockMar 11, 2018Acadia3
7943 Mason Middaugh, AcadiaMar 11, 2018Brock3
7944 Ibrahim Ngom, BrockMar 11, 2018Acadia3
7945 Jhony Verrone, CalgaryMar 11, 2018Ryerson3
7946 Adam Voll, RyersonMar 11, 2018Calgary3
7947 Filip Vujadinovic, RyersonMar 11, 2018Calgary3
7948 Navjot Bains, UFVFeb 7, 2019UNBC3
7949 Sukhjot Bains, UFVFeb 7, 2019UNBC3
7950 Zach Giesbrecht, ManitobaFeb 7, 2019Winnipeg3
7951 Malik Irwin, ManitobaFeb 7, 2019Winnipeg3
7952 Andrew Morris, UFVFeb 7, 2019UNBC3
7953 Spas Nikolov, WinnipegFeb 7, 2019Manitoba3
7954 Sean Tarver, WinnipegFeb 7, 2019Manitoba3
7955 Zachary Coleman-Bock, LethbridgeFeb 8, 2019Victoria3
7956 Samuel Hillis, ReginaFeb 8, 2019Mount Royal3
7957 Kyle Peterson, LethbridgeFeb 8, 2019Victoria3
7958 Jason Scully, VictoriaFeb 8, 2019Lethbridge3
7959 Brett Warren, LethbridgeFeb 8, 2019Victoria3
7960 Maxwell Amoafo, SaskatchewanFeb 14, 2019Regina3
7961 Ivan Ikomey, AlbertaFeb 14, 2019Lethbridge3
7962 Cole Knudsen, AlbertaFeb 14, 2019Lethbridge3
7963 Brandon Meiklejohn, AlbertaFeb 14, 2019Lethbridge3
7964 Michael Pierzchala, LethbridgeFeb 14, 2019Alberta3
7965 Brett Warren, LethbridgeFeb 14, 2019Alberta3
7966 Maxwell Amoafo, SaskatchewanFeb 15, 2019Regina3
7967 Sukhjot Bains, UFVFeb 15, 2019UBC3
7968 Adam Benrabah, WinnipegFeb 15, 2019Calgary3
7969 Mason Bourcier, UBCFeb 15, 2019UFV3
7970 Benjamin Hillis, ReginaFeb 15, 2019Saskatchewan3
7971 Samuel Hillis, ReginaFeb 15, 2019Saskatchewan3
7972 Joseph Medrano, WinnipegFeb 15, 2019Calgary3
7973 Adam Paige, AlbertaFeb 15, 2019Lethbridge3
7974 Sukhman Sandhu, UFVFeb 15, 2019UBC3
7975 Patrick Simon, UBCFeb 15, 2019UFV3
7976 D'Wan Williams, AlbertaFeb 15, 2019Lethbridge3
7977 Sukhjot Bains, UFVFeb 16, 2019UBC3
7978 Mason Bourcier, UBCFeb 16, 2019UFV3
7979 Don Dayrit, WinnipegFeb 16, 2019Calgary3
7980 Ivan Ikomey, AlbertaFeb 16, 2019Lethbridge3
7981 Joshua Sparkes, LethbridgeFeb 16, 2019Alberta3
7982 Tyler Brown, BrockFeb 20, 2019Lakehead3
7983 Kevin Civil, OttawaFeb 20, 2019York3
7984 Maliek Gordon, McMasterFeb 20, 2019Guelph3
7985 Anthony Iacoe, LaurentianFeb 20, 2019Queen's3
7986 Gianmarco Luciani, YorkFeb 20, 2019Ottawa3
7987 Litha Ncanisa, LaurentianFeb 20, 2019Queen's3
7988 Kascius Small-Martin, BrockFeb 20, 2019Lakehead3
7989 Rasheed Weekes, GuelphFeb 20, 2019McMaster3
7990 Joseph Barker, SaskatchewanFeb 21, 2019Calgary3
7991 Mason Foreman, CalgaryFeb 21, 2019Saskatchewan3
7992 Andrew Milner, CalgaryFeb 21, 2019Saskatchewan3
7993 J.T. Robinson, SaskatchewanFeb 21, 2019Calgary3
7994 Lars Schlueter, CalgaryFeb 21, 2019Saskatchewan3
7995 Maxwell Amoafo, SaskatchewanFeb 22, 2019Calgary3
7996 Mason Bourcier, UBCFeb 22, 2019Alberta3
7997 Brody Clarke, AlbertaFeb 22, 2019UBC3
7998 Chan De Ciman, SaskatchewanFeb 22, 2019Calgary3
7999 Alexander Dewar, SaskatchewanFeb 22, 2019Calgary3
8000 Maximilian Eisele, CalgaryFeb 22, 2019Saskatchewan3
8001 Isaiah Familia, UBCFeb 22, 2019Alberta3
8002 Ivan Ikomey, AlbertaFeb 22, 2019UBC3
8003 Brett Layton, CalgaryFeb 22, 2019Saskatchewan3
8004 Adam Paige, AlbertaFeb 22, 2019UBC3
8005 Mason Bourcier, UBCFeb 23, 2019Alberta3
8006 Swann Fargeau-Foucon, Queen'sFeb 23, 2019Carleton3
8007 Connor Gilmore, McMasterFeb 23, 2019Laurier3
8008 Tanner Graham, Queen'sFeb 23, 2019Carleton3
8009 Jordan Henry, McMasterFeb 23, 2019Laurier3
8010 Lars Ishimwe, AlbertaFeb 23, 2019UBC3
8011 Andre Kelly, AlbertaFeb 23, 2019UBC3
8012 Mackenzie Morrison, OttawaFeb 23, 2019Ryerson3
8013 Adam Paige, AlbertaFeb 23, 2019UBC3
8014 DamiAnn Prehay, McMasterFeb 23, 2019Laurier3
8015 Filip Vujadinovic, RyersonFeb 23, 2019Ottawa3
8016 Ivan Ikomey, AlbertaFeb 24, 2019UBC3
8017 Cole Knudsen, AlbertaFeb 24, 2019UBC3
8018 Avery Cadogan, McGillFeb 27, 2019UQAM3
8019 Myles Charvis, RyersonFeb 27, 2019Laurier3
8020 Jackson Mayers, LaurierFeb 27, 2019Ryerson3
8021 Stefan Mitrovic, UQAMFeb 27, 2019McGill3
8022 Ricardo Monge, ConcordiaFeb 27, 2019Bishop's3
8023 Yassin Naji, Bishop'sFeb 27, 2019Concordia3
8024 Jordan Brathwaite, DalhousieMar 1, 2019Memorial3
8025 Shamar Burrows, DalhousieMar 1, 2019Memorial3
8026 Sascha Kappos, DalhousieMar 1, 2019Memorial3
8027 Azaro Roker, StFXMar 1, 2019Cape Breton3
8028 Marcus Anderson, CarletonMar 2, 2019Ryerson3
8029 Alex Carson, DalhousieMar 2, 2019UNB3
8030 Myles Charvis, RyersonMar 2, 2019Carleton3
8031 Reuben Edwards, Cape BretonMar 2, 2019Saint Mary's3
8032 Eugene Kanku, Cape BretonMar 2, 2019Saint Mary's3
8033 Nikita Kasongo, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2019Cape Breton3
8034 Jelani Mofford, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2019Cape Breton3
8035 Oge Nwoko, ConcordiaMar 2, 2019UQAM3
8036 Xavier Ochu, DalhousieMar 2, 2019UNB3
8037 Keevan Veinot, DalhousieMar 2, 2019UNB3
8038 Jordan Wilson, DalhousieMar 2, 2019UNB3
8039 Jordan Brathwaite, DalhousieMar 8, 2019UBC3
8040 Jadon Cohee, UBCMar 8, 2019Dalhousie3
8041 Jayden Frederick, RyersonMar 8, 2019Concordia3
8042 Tyus Jefferson, AlbertaMar 8, 2019Carleton3
8043 Jean-Victor Mukama, RyersonMar 8, 2019Concordia3
8044 Xavier Ochu, DalhousieMar 8, 2019UBC3
8045 Munis Tutu, CarletonMar 8, 2019Alberta3
8046 Filip Vujadinovic, RyersonMar 8, 2019Concordia3
8047 Jordan Brathwaite, DalhousieMar 9, 2019Carleton3
8048 Jadon Cohee, UBCMar 9, 2019Alberta3
8049 Mambi Diawara, CalgaryMar 9, 2019Ryerson3
8050 Mason Foreman, CalgaryMar 9, 2019Ryerson3
8051 Qyemah Gibson, Saint Mary'sMar 9, 2019Concordia3
8052 Brent Martindale, Saint Mary'sMar 9, 2019Concordia3
8053 Lars Schlueter, CalgaryMar 9, 2019Ryerson3
8054 Mike Shoveller, DalhousieMar 9, 2019Carleton3
8055 Olivier Simon, ConcordiaMar 9, 2019Saint Mary's3
8056 Keevon Small, RyersonMar 9, 2019Calgary3
8057 Mambi Diawara, CalgaryMar 10, 2019Carleton3
8058 Jayden Frederick, RyersonMar 10, 2019Dalhousie3
8059 Tajinder (TJ) Lall, CarletonMar 10, 2019Calgary3
8060 Jean-Victor Mukama, RyersonMar 10, 2019Dalhousie3
8061 Andre Ntivumbura, Saint Mary'sMar 10, 2019UBC3
8062 Patrick Simon, UBCMar 10, 2019Saint Mary's3
8063 Keevan Veinot, DalhousieMar 10, 2019Ryerson3
8064 Elisha Ampofo, BrandonFeb 14, 2020Victoria3
8065 Parmvir Bains, UFVFeb 14, 2020Winnipeg3
8066 Zachary Coleman-Bock, LethbridgeFeb 14, 2020Regina3
8067 Tyus De Vries, Thompson RiversFeb 14, 2020Saskatchewan3
8068 Noah Nickel, SaskatchewanFeb 14, 2020Thompson Rivers3
8069 Spas Nikolov, WinnipegFeb 14, 2020UFV3
8070 Brendan Sullivan, Thompson RiversFeb 14, 2020Saskatchewan3
8071 Josiah Thomas, ReginaFeb 14, 2020Lethbridge3
8072 Kemel Archer, LaurierFeb 19, 2020Queen's3
8073 Cameron Bett, Queen'sFeb 19, 2020Laurier3
8074 Gaetan Chamand, LaurentianFeb 19, 2020Windsor3
8075 Tom Dumont, RyersonFeb 19, 2020Guelph3
8076 Jordon Fullerton, WindsorFeb 19, 2020Laurentian3
8077 Connor Gilmore, McMasterFeb 19, 2020Brock3
8078 Jackson Mayers, LaurierFeb 19, 2020Queen's3
8079 Cedric Mbiaba, LaurentianFeb 19, 2020Windsor3
8080 Kieran Naus, GuelphFeb 19, 2020Ryerson3
8081 Litha Ncanisa, LaurentianFeb 19, 2020Windsor3
8082 Mouhamed Ndiaye, RyersonFeb 19, 2020Guelph3
8083 Chris Poloniato, WindsorFeb 19, 2020Laurentian3
8084 DamiAnn Prehay, McMasterFeb 19, 2020Brock3
8085 Brandon Ramirez, RyersonFeb 19, 2020Guelph3
8086 Luka Syllas, Queen'sFeb 19, 2020Laurier3
8087 Romello Taylor, LaurierFeb 19, 2020Queen's3
8088 Pablo Villa, GuelphFeb 19, 2020Ryerson3
8089 Jackson Bayles, CalgaryFeb 21, 2020UFV3
8090 Simon Kutzschmar, CalgaryFeb 21, 2020UFV3
8091 Brett Layton, CalgaryFeb 21, 2020UFV3
8092 Fisayo Moibi, SaskatchewanFeb 21, 2020UBC3
8093 Jordyn Sekhon, UFVFeb 21, 2020Calgary3
8094 Vick Toor, UFVFeb 21, 2020Calgary3
8095 Marcus Anderson, CarletonFeb 22, 2020McMaster3
8096 Andre Arruda, ManitobaFeb 22, 2020Victoria3
8097 Adnan Begovic, LaurierFeb 22, 2020Lakehead3
8098 Kevin Civil, OttawaFeb 22, 2020Ryerson3
8099 Keanu Funa, LethbridgeFeb 22, 2020Alberta3
8100 Connor Gilmore, McMasterFeb 22, 2020Carleton3
8101 Joseph Hlady, LaurentianFeb 22, 2020Western3
8102 Marlon Kordrostami, OttawaFeb 22, 2020Ryerson3
8103 Simon Kutzschmar, CalgaryFeb 22, 2020UBC3
8104 Matthew Minutillo, LaurierFeb 22, 2020Lakehead3
8105 Jonah Morrison, UBCFeb 22, 2020Calgary3
8106 Litha Ncanisa, LaurentianFeb 22, 2020Western3
8107 Kyle Peterson, LethbridgeFeb 22, 2020Alberta3
8108 DamiAnn Prehay, McMasterFeb 22, 2020Carleton3
8109 Jason Scully, VictoriaFeb 22, 2020Manitoba3
8110 Grant Shephard, UBCFeb 22, 2020Calgary3
8111 Aaron Tesfagiorgis, VictoriaFeb 22, 2020Manitoba3
8112 Brian Wallack, UBCFeb 22, 2020Calgary3
8113 Brett Warren, LethbridgeFeb 22, 2020Alberta3
8114 Andre Arruda, ManitobaFeb 23, 2020Alberta3
8115 Ivan Ikomey, AlbertaFeb 23, 2020Manitoba3
8116 Geoffrey James, AlbertaFeb 23, 2020Manitoba3
8117 Cameron O'Hara, ManitobaFeb 23, 2020Alberta3
8118 James Wagner, ManitobaFeb 23, 2020Alberta3
8119 Hugo Adin, UQAMFeb 26, 2020McGill3
8120 Kevin Civil, OttawaFeb 26, 2020Carleton3
8121 Frantson Demosthene, UQAMFeb 26, 2020McGill3
8122 Sami Ghandour, ConcordiaFeb 26, 2020Bishop's3
8123 J.J. Hamel-Carey, McGillFeb 26, 2020UQAM3
8124 Yassin Naji, Bishop'sFeb 26, 2020Concordia3
8125 Ibrahim Ngom, Bishop'sFeb 26, 2020Concordia3
8126 Lloyd Pandi, CarletonFeb 26, 2020Ottawa3
8127 Aryan Sharma, WesternFeb 26, 2020Laurier3
8128 Travis Adams, Saint Mary'sFeb 28, 2020Memorial3
8129 Sebastian Gray, Saint Mary'sFeb 28, 2020Memorial3
8130 Nevell Provo, Saint Mary'sFeb 28, 2020Memorial3
8131 Marcus Anderson, CarletonFeb 29, 2020Western3
8132 Justin Andrew, StFXFeb 29, 2020UNB3
8133 Shamar Burrows, DalhousieFeb 29, 2020Saint Mary's3
8134 Frantson Demosthene, UQAMFeb 29, 2020Bishop's3
8135 Yasiin Joseph, CarletonFeb 29, 2020Western3
8136 Nikita Kasongo, Saint Mary'sFeb 29, 2020Dalhousie3
8137 Tyrell Leotaud, UNBFeb 29, 2020StFX3
8138 Alain Louis, CarletonFeb 29, 2020Western3
8139 Yassin Naji, Bishop'sFeb 29, 2020UQAM3
8140 Aaron Tennant, WesternFeb 29, 2020Carleton3
8141 Jamie White, StFXFeb 29, 2020UNB3
8142 D'Wan Williams, AlbertaFeb 29, 2020UBC3
8143 Xavier Ochu, DalhousieMar 1, 2020StFX3
8144 Azaro Roker, StFXMar 1, 2020Dalhousie3
8145 Marcus Anderson, CarletonMar 6, 2020Calgary3
8146 Alex Carson, DalhousieMar 6, 2020Ottawa3
8147 Thomas Chilton, OttawaMar 6, 2020Dalhousie3
8148 Manroop Clair, UBCMar 6, 2020Bishop's3
8149 Nervens Demosthene, Bishop'sMar 6, 2020UBC3
8150 Zack Moore, UBCMar 6, 2020Bishop's3
8151 Jonah Morrison, UBCMar 6, 2020Bishop's3
8152 Xavier Ochu, DalhousieMar 6, 2020Ottawa3
8153 Munis Tutu, CarletonMar 6, 2020Calgary3
8154 Brian Wallack, UBCMar 6, 2020Bishop's3
8155 D'Wan Williams, AlbertaMar 6, 2020Western3
8156 Jordan Wilson, DalhousieMar 6, 2020Ottawa3
8157 Shamar Burrows, DalhousieMar 7, 2020UBC3
8158 Cole Knudsen, AlbertaMar 7, 2020Calgary3
8159 Adam Paige, AlbertaMar 7, 2020Calgary3
8160 Aryan Sharma, WesternMar 7, 2020Carleton3
8161 Omar Shiddo, WesternMar 7, 2020Carleton3
8162 Keevan Veinot, DalhousieMar 7, 2020UBC3
8163 Connor Vreeken, CarletonMar 7, 2020Western3
8164 Jordan Wilson, DalhousieMar 7, 2020UBC3
8165 Kevin Civil, OttawaMar 8, 2020Alberta3
8166 Charles-Antoine Gaba, OttawaMar 8, 2020Alberta3
8167 Eriq Jenkins, WesternMar 8, 2020UBC3
8168 Sascha Kappos, DalhousieMar 8, 2020Carleton3
8169 Adam Paige, AlbertaMar 8, 2020Ottawa3
8170 Gage Sabean, OttawaMar 8, 2020Alberta3
8171 Grant Shephard, UBCMar 8, 2020Western3
8172 Munis Tutu, CarletonMar 8, 2020Dalhousie3
8173 Aiden Warnholtz, CarletonMar 8, 2020Dalhousie3
8174 Sultan Haider Bhatti, BrandonMar 3, 2022UNBC3
8175 Chase Bohne, Mount RoyalMar 3, 2022Thompson Rivers3
8176 Tre Fillmore, Trinity WesternMar 3, 2022MacEwan3
8177 Brad King, Thompson RiversMar 3, 2022Mount Royal3
8178 Dylan Lutes, Mount RoyalMar 3, 2022Thompson Rivers3
8179 Cameron O'Hara, ManitobaMar 3, 2022UBC Okanagan3
8180 Jalen Shirley, UBC OkanaganMar 3, 2022Manitoba3
8181 Jesse Trussler, MacEwanMar 3, 2022Trinity Western3
8182 Malachi Alexander, WinnipegMar 4, 2022UFV3
8183 Elisha Ampofo, BrandonMar 4, 2022Saskatchewan3
8184 Brock Dewsbery, Mount RoyalMar 4, 2022UBC3
8185 Joshua Gandier, WinnipegMar 4, 2022UFV3
8186 Gus Goerzen, UBC OkanaganMar 4, 2022Lethbridge3
8187 Elan Kimpton-Cuellar, UBC OkanaganMar 4, 2022Lethbridge3
8188 DeAndrae Pierre, LethbridgeMar 4, 2022UBC Okanagan3
8189 Connor Platz, Trinity WesternMar 4, 2022Calgary3
8190 Keaton Souster, UBC OkanaganMar 4, 2022Lethbridge3
8191 Nicholas Tancon, Mount RoyalMar 4, 2022UBC3
8192 Manyang Tong, CalgaryMar 4, 2022Trinity Western3
8193 Vick Toor, UFVMar 4, 2022Winnipeg3
8194 Aidan Wilson, UFVMar 4, 2022Winnipeg3
8195 Tobi Akinkunmi, UBCMar 5, 2022Saskatchewan3
8196 Deng Dak, LethbridgeMar 5, 2022Victoria3
8197 Alexander Dewar, SaskatchewanMar 5, 2022UBC3
8198 Avery Hutcheson, LethbridgeMar 5, 2022Victoria3
8199 Daniel McLaren, AlbertaMar 5, 2022Winnipeg3
8200 Brandon Meiklejohn, AlbertaMar 5, 2022Winnipeg3
8201 Carter Millar, ReginaMar 5, 2022Trinity Western3
8202 Chad Oviatt, LethbridgeMar 5, 2022Victoria3
8203 Jeffrey Rodehutskors, LethbridgeMar 5, 2022Victoria3
8204 Abdullah Shittu, AlbertaMar 5, 2022Winnipeg3
8205 Sebastian Campbell, Queen'sMar 16, 2022Nipissing3
8206 Eric Gonzalez, LakeheadMar 16, 2022Windsor3
8207 Quinton Gray, Queen'sMar 16, 2022Nipissing3
8208 Nick Hamilton, RyersonMar 16, 2022Laurentian3
8209 Jordan Katchunga, LaurentianMar 16, 2022Ryerson3
8210 Jaaden Lewis, RyersonMar 16, 2022Laurentian3
8211 Cedric Mbiaba, LaurentianMar 16, 2022Ryerson3
8212 Ricardo Neves, NipissingMar 16, 2022Queen's3
8213 Jake Polski, WindsorMar 16, 2022Lakehead3
8214 Coban Scott, LaurentianMar 16, 2022Ryerson3
8215 Bennett Grumbach, StFXMar 17, 2022UNB3
8216 Tyrell Leotaud, UNBMar 17, 2022StFX3
8217 Ryan Munro, AcadiaMar 17, 2022Dalhousie3
8218 Chris Spurrell, UNBMar 17, 2022StFX3
8219 Jack Tilley, AcadiaMar 17, 2022Dalhousie3
8220 Emmanuel Akintunde, SaskatchewanMar 18, 2022Alberta3
8221 Maxwell Amoafo, SaskatchewanMar 18, 2022Alberta3
8222 C.J. Bennett, Cape BretonMar 18, 2022UPEI3
8223 Dakelle Brooks, UPEIMar 18, 2022Cape Breton3
8224 Tyson Cato, Cape BretonMar 18, 2022UPEI3
8225 Brayden Kuski, ReginaMar 18, 2022Victoria3
8226 Brandon Meiklejohn, AlbertaMar 18, 2022Saskatchewan3
8227 Jason Thompson, MemorialMar 18, 2022Saint Mary's3
8228 Devon Tobin, MemorialMar 18, 2022Saint Mary's3
8229 Isaiah Ankra, UPEIMar 19, 2022StFX3
8230 Matt Barnard, ReginaMar 19, 2022Saskatchewan3
8231 Jesse Barnes, BrockMar 19, 2022Laurier3
8232 Christian Bentley, McMasterMar 19, 2022Lakehead3
8233 Cameron Bett, Queen'sMar 19, 2022Ottawa3
8234 Maxime Boursiquot, OttawaMar 19, 2022Queen's3
8235 Daniel Caldwell, BrockMar 19, 2022Laurier3
8236 Benhur Gebrekidan, LaurierMar 19, 2022Brock3
8237 Josh Inkumsah, OttawaMar 19, 2022Queen's3
8238 Geoffrey James, AlbertaMar 19, 2022Victoria3
8239 Jared Kreiner, LakeheadMar 19, 2022McMaster3
8240 Tajinder (TJ) Lall, BrockMar 19, 2022Laurier3
8241 Brandon Meiklejohn, AlbertaMar 19, 2022Victoria3
8242 Mouhamed Ndiaye, RyersonMar 19, 2022Carleton3
8243 Sergio Pereira, VictoriaMar 19, 2022Alberta3
8244 Elias Ralph, VictoriaMar 19, 2022Alberta3
8245 Kamari Scott, UPEIMar 19, 2022StFX3
8246 Romello Taylor, LaurierMar 19, 2022Brock3
8247 Jamie White, StFXMar 19, 2022UPEI3
8248 Dakelle Brooks, UPEIMar 20, 2022Dalhousie3
8249 Nginyu Ngala, DalhousieMar 20, 2022UPEI3
8250 Christian Bentley, McMasterMar 23, 2022Brock3
8251 Isaiah Bujdoso, BrockMar 23, 2022McMaster3
8252 Cameron Elliot, McGillMar 23, 2022UQAM3
8253 Felix-Antoine Guertin, ConcordiaMar 23, 2022Bishop's3
8254 Isaac Krueger, Queen'sMar 23, 2022Carleton3
8255 Emmanuel Owootoah, BrockMar 23, 2022McMaster3
8256 Charles Robert, Bishop'sMar 23, 2022Concordia3
8257 Karim Sabban, UQAMMar 23, 2022McGill3
8258 Grant Shephard, CarletonMar 23, 2022Queen's3
8259 Kascius Small-Martin, BrockMar 23, 2022McMaster3
8260 Cameron Bett, Queen'sMar 26, 2022Brock3
8261 Olivier Cadieux, ConcordiaMar 26, 2022McGill3
8262 Jamal Mayali, McGillMar 26, 2022Concordia3
8263 Steve Mbida Abomo, ConcordiaMar 26, 2022McGill3
8264 Quarry Whyne, McGillMar 26, 2022Concordia3
8265 Cameron Bett, Queen'sApr 1, 2022Dalhousie3
8266 Chan De Ciman, SaskatchewanApr 1, 2022Brock3
8267 Matthew Ellis, VictoriaApr 1, 2022Carleton3
8268 Sidney Gauthier, McGillApr 1, 2022Alberta3
8269 Lars Ishimwe, AlbertaApr 1, 2022McGill3
8270 Isaac Krueger, Queen'sApr 1, 2022Dalhousie3
8271 Luka Syllas, Queen'sApr 1, 2022Dalhousie3
8272 Cordell Veira, CarletonApr 1, 2022Victoria3
8273 Quarry Whyne, McGillApr 1, 2022Alberta3
8274 Maxwell Amoafo, SaskatchewanApr 2, 2022Queen's3
8275 Marley Blommers, DalhousieApr 2, 2022Brock3
8276 Isaiah Bujdoso, BrockApr 2, 2022Dalhousie3
8277 Chan De Ciman, SaskatchewanApr 2, 2022Queen's3
8278 Tyus Jefferson, AlbertaApr 2, 2022Carleton3
8279 Samuel Maillet, DalhousieApr 2, 2022Brock3
8280 Cole Syllas, Queen'sApr 2, 2022Saskatchewan3
8281 Connor Vreeken, CarletonApr 2, 2022Alberta3
8282 Samuel Wade, DalhousieApr 2, 2022Brock3
8283 Chan De Ciman, SaskatchewanApr 3, 2022Carleton3
8284 Grant Shephard, CarletonApr 3, 2022Saskatchewan3
8285 Cole Syllas, Queen'sApr 3, 2022Alberta3
8286 Nolan Anderson, UFVFeb 17, 2023Brandon3
8287 Dominique Dennis, BrandonFeb 17, 2023UFV3
8288 Majok Madol, ReginaFeb 17, 2023UNBC3
8289 Khari Ojeda-Harvey, BrandonFeb 17, 2023UFV3
8290 Uyi Ologhola, UFVFeb 17, 2023Brandon3
8291 Noah Wharton, CalgaryFeb 17, 2023Trinity Western3
8292 Malachi Alexander, WinnipegFeb 18, 2023Brandon3
8293 Mason Foreman, CalgaryFeb 18, 2023Manitoba3
8294 Izzy Helman, VictoriaFeb 18, 2023Regina3
8295 Simon Hildebrandt, ManitobaFeb 18, 2023Calgary3
8296 Mason Kraus, ManitobaFeb 18, 2023Calgary3
8297 Tito Obasoto, ManitobaFeb 18, 2023Calgary3
8298 Spencer Roberts, CalgaryFeb 18, 2023Manitoba3
8299 Renoldo Robinson, VictoriaFeb 18, 2023Regina3
8300 Isaac Simon, AlbertaFeb 18, 2023UBC3
8301 James Woods, UBCFeb 18, 2023Alberta3
8302 Ankit Choudhary, Toronto MetropolitanFeb 22, 2023McMaster3
8303 Luke De Gannes, McMasterFeb 22, 2023Toronto Metropolitan3
8304 Alston Harris, LakeheadFeb 22, 2023Guelph3
8305 Connor Kelly, Queen'sFeb 22, 2023Western3
8306 Tristan Lindo, McMasterFeb 22, 2023Toronto Metropolitan3
8307 Khalil Miller, McMasterFeb 22, 2023Toronto Metropolitan3
8308 Dylan Morrison, LakeheadFeb 22, 2023Guelph3
8309 Viktoras Nausedas, GuelphFeb 22, 2023Lakehead3
8310 Sefa Otchere, McMaster