Login |
U Sports Hoops — Men
University Basketball in Canada
provided by Martin Timmerman
Current Season Past Seasons Teams Records Awards Championships Pros Search & More Contact Women's site

Single Game Records for Playoff Games

Most three point field goals in single game for regular game league games
RankPlayerDateOpponentFG3
1 Duncan Jones, SaskatchewanMar 3, 2012Victoria9
2 Stephon Lamar, SaskatchewanFeb 23, 2013UFV9
3 Ryan Bennett, LaurentianFeb 25, 2015York9
4 Michael Pierzchala, LethbridgeFeb 17, 2017Victoria9
5 David Karwacki, SaskatchewanMar 11, 1988Western8
6 Dominique Soucy, LavalMar 11, 2005Concordia8
7 Osvaldo Jeanty, CarletonMar 20, 2005Concordia8
8 Lars Schlueter, CalgaryFeb 22, 2019Saskatchewan8
9 Jamal Mayali, McGillApr 2, 2022Victoria8
10 Quinton Gray, Queen'sApr 3, 2022Alberta8
11 Diego Maffia, VictoriaFeb 22, 2024Brandon8
12 Diego Maffia, VictoriaMar 9, 2024Brock8
13 Sean Van Koughnett, WaterlooFeb 26, 1991Brock7
14 Kevin Gordon, LaurentianMar 17, 2000Western7
15 Steve Maga, McMasterMar 19, 2000Alberta7
16 Pasha Bains, Simon FraserFeb 26, 2004UBC7
17 Scott Murray, BrockMar 20, 2004Laval7
18 Daniel Eves, YorkMar 16, 2006Saskatchewan7
19 Jordan Sheriko, AcadiaMar 17, 2007UBC7
20 Jeffrey Lukomski, ReginaFeb 22, 2009Brandon7
21 Alex Murphy, UBCMar 13, 2011Saskatchewan7
22 Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 9, 2012Acadia7
23 Emanuel Pasquale, LaurentianFeb 20, 2013Queen's7
24 Andrew Henry, SaskatchewanFeb 22, 2013UFV7
25 Benjamin Johnson, LakeheadMar 8, 2013Cape Breton7
26 Tyler Scott, AcadiaMar 8, 2013UBC7
27 Brett Rouault, Thompson RiversMar 1, 2015Saskatchewan7
28 Alex Igual, ReginaMar 3, 2016Thompson Rivers7
29 Conor Morgan, UBCMar 12, 2016Manitoba7
30 Manjodh Dulay, UFVFeb 17, 2017Winnipeg7
31 Connor Wood, CarletonMar 4, 2017Ryerson7
32 Taylor Browne, UBCFeb 16, 2018Manitoba7
33 Jenning Leung, McGillFeb 28, 2018Bishop's7
34 Justin Andrew, StFXMar 3, 2018Dalhousie7
35 Manroop Clair, UBCMar 2, 2019Calgary7
36 J.T. Robinson, SaskatchewanFeb 21, 2020UBC7
37 Mason Bourcier, Trinity WesternMar 4, 2022Calgary7
38 Carter Millar, ReginaFeb 18, 2023Victoria7
39 Marcus Barnes, UNBFeb 24, 2023Cape Breton7
40 Nathan Petrone, CalgaryFeb 22, 2024Alberta7
41 Chris Ross, UNBCFeb 25, 2024Calgary7
42 Steve Maga, McMasterMar 18, 2000Concordia6
43 Kyle Julius, GuelphMar 14, 2003UBC6
44 Zach Michell, ReginaFeb 21, 2004Manitoba6
45 Michael Page, BrandonFeb 28, 2004Regina6
46 Ben Katz, McMasterMar 21, 2004Brock6
47 Morgan Fairweather, BrockMar 19, 2005Concordia6
48 Brian Banman, Trinity WesternFeb 18, 2006Victoria6
49 Brandon Gorman, LaurierMar 17, 2006York6
50 Osvaldo Jeanty, CarletonMar 17, 2006UQAM6
51 Pasha Bains, UBCMar 18, 2006UQAM6
52 Osvaldo Jeanty, CarletonMar 18, 2006Cape Breton6
53 Luke Robinson, Trinity WesternFeb 17, 2007UBC6
54 Jean Francois Beaulieu-Maheux, LavalMar 15, 2008Alberta6
55 Mike Kemp, BrockMar 16, 2008Acadia6
56 Nick Lother, WinnipegFeb 13, 2009Regina6
57 Tarik Tokar, BrandonFeb 21, 2009Regina6
58 Josh Gibson-Bascombe, OttawaFeb 27, 2010Queen's6
59 Paris Carter, Cape BretonMar 14, 2010StFX6
60 James Dorsey, Cape BretonMar 14, 2010StFX6
61 Michael Linklater, SaskatchewanMar 20, 2010Carleton6
62 Joel Friesen, UFVFeb 25, 2011Trinity Western6
63 Jacob Doerksen, Trinity WesternMar 4, 2011Saskatchewan6
64 Decee Krah, ConcordiaMar 12, 2011Dalhousie6
65 Ryan MacKinnon, VictoriaFeb 26, 2012Calgary6
66 Daniel Ferguson, AlbertaMar 3, 2012UFV6
67 Daniel Ferguson, AlbertaMar 9, 2012Ryerson6
68 Joe Rocca, McMasterFeb 20, 2013Waterloo6
69 Samuel Freeman, UFVFeb 22, 2013Saskatchewan6
70 Emanuel Pasquale, LaurentianFeb 23, 2013Carleton6
71 O'Brian Wallace, UBCMar 8, 2013Acadia6
72 Manjodh Dulay, UFVFeb 21, 2014Lethbridge6
73 Jean-Andre Moussignac, ConcordiaMar 1, 2014Bishop's6
74 Manjodh Dulay, UFVMar 7, 2015UBC6
75 Jonathan Bermillo, Bishop'sMar 12, 2015Ottawa6
76 Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 12, 2015Saskatchewan6
77 Dadrian Collins, SaskatchewanMar 14, 2015Windsor6
78 Colby Jackson, AlbertaMar 4, 2016Calgary6
79 Matt Plunkett, OttawaMar 19, 2016UBC6
80 Gavin Resch, CarletonMar 20, 2016Calgary6
81 Geoff Pippus, AlbertaFeb 25, 2017Lethbridge6
82 Matt Plunkett, OttawaFeb 25, 2017Laurentian6
83 Nick De Palma, AcadiaMar 4, 2017Dalhousie6
84 Marquis Clayton, Saint Mary'sMar 10, 2017Alberta6
85 Kyle Peterson, LethbridgeFeb 16, 2018Regina6
86 Johneil Simpson, BrockFeb 24, 2018Laurier6
87 Ammanuel Diressa, RyersonMar 8, 2018Alberta6
88 Nick De Palma, AcadiaMar 10, 2018Alberta6
89 Isaiah Traylor, LakeheadFeb 20, 2019Brock6
90 Adrian Armstrong, ConcordiaFeb 27, 2019Bishop's6
91 Jayden Frederick, RyersonFeb 27, 2019Laurier6
92 Ali Sow, LaurierFeb 22, 2020Lakehead6
93 Ali Sow, LaurierFeb 26, 2020Western6
94 Julian Walker, WesternFeb 26, 2020Laurier6
95 Omar Shiddo, WesternMar 6, 2020Alberta6
96 Manroop Clair, UBCMar 8, 2020Western6
97 James Woods, UBCMar 5, 2022Saskatchewan6
98 Jared Kreiner, LakeheadMar 16, 2022Windsor6
99 Adam Paige, AlbertaMar 18, 2022Saskatchewan6
100 Cole Syllas, Queen'sMar 23, 2022Carleton6
101 Alex Carson, DalhousieApr 2, 2022Brock6
102 Keevan Veinot, DalhousieApr 3, 2022Victoria6
103 Carter Millar, ReginaFeb 17, 2023UNBC6
104 Aryan Sharma, WesternFeb 22, 2023Queen's6
105 Cameron Bett, Queen'sFeb 25, 2023Brock6
106 Kevin Civil, UQAMMar 2, 2023Concordia6
107 Diego Maffia, VictoriaMar 10, 2023UPEI6
108 Shawn Maranan, WinnipegFeb 25, 2024Victoria6
109 Cole Syllas, Queen'sMar 2, 2024Brock6
110 Steve Maga, McMasterMar 20, 1998Acadia5
111 Jim Grozelle, WesternMar 17, 2000Laurentian5
112 Matt Tweedie, WesternMar 17, 2000Laurentian5
113 Josh Hall, Trinity WesternFeb 16, 2001Simon Fraser5
114 Paul Larmand, CarletonMar 16, 2001McMaster5
115 Mark Porte, WesternMar 16, 2001Victoria5
116 Michael Smart, CarletonMar 17, 2001Laval5
117 Robbie Valpreda, AlbertaMar 15, 2002Saint Mary's5
118 Darcy Day Chief, LethbridgeFeb 14, 2003Calgary5
119 Joseph Prue, BrandonFeb 15, 2003Winnipeg5
120 Adam Friesen, Trinity WesternFeb 20, 2003UBC5
121 Joseph Prue, BrandonFeb 22, 2003Regina5
122 Whit Hornsberger, CalgaryFeb 23, 2003Alberta5
123 Tyler Coston, AlbertaFeb 20, 2004Saskatchewan5
124 Scott Lelievre, BrandonFeb 29, 2004Regina5
125 Whit Hornsberger, CalgaryMar 6, 2004UBC5
126 Casey Archibald, UBCFeb 20, 2005Simon Fraser5
127 Steve Moore, VictoriaFeb 25, 2005UBC5
128 Michael Melnychuk, AlbertaMar 4, 2005Brandon5
129 Mario Joseph, BrandonMar 18, 2005Waterloo5
130 Chad Jacobson, BrandonFeb 17, 2006Winnipeg5
131 Pasha Bains, UBCFeb 18, 2006Simon Fraser5
132 Dean Whalen, AlbertaFeb 19, 2006Calgary5
133 Brandon Ellis, VictoriaMar 4, 2006UBC5
134 Ryan Bell, CarletonMar 17, 2006UQAM5
135 Paul Blake, Cape BretonMar 17, 2006UBC5
136 Chad Jacobson, BrandonFeb 23, 2007Regina5
137 Casey Archibald, UBCMar 16, 2007Ottawa5
138 Josh Gibson-Bascombe, OttawaMar 16, 2007UBC5
139 Chad Jacobson, BrandonMar 17, 2007Saint Mary's5
140 Benjamin Sormonte, ConcordiaMar 18, 2007UBC5
141 Jeffrey Lukomski, ReginaFeb 23, 2008Brandon5
142 Louis Hurd, Trinity WesternFeb 12, 2009Victoria5
143 Peter Lomuro, WinnipegFeb 12, 2009Regina5
144 Louis Hurd, Trinity WesternFeb 13, 2009Victoria5
145 Jeffrey Lukomski, ReginaFeb 20, 2009Brandon5
146 Dan White, WaterlooFeb 25, 2009Guelph5
147 Robbie Sihota, CalgaryFeb 27, 2009Trinity Western5
148 Dany Charlery, BrandonFeb 28, 2009Trinity Western5
149 Jesse MacDonald, LaurierFeb 24, 2010Western5
150 Ryan McNeilly, RyersonFeb 24, 2010Queen's5
151 David Tyndale, YorkFeb 24, 2010Toronto5
152 Michael Linklater, SaskatchewanFeb 25, 2010UFV5
153 Randy Davis, LethbridgeFeb 27, 2010Calgary5
154 Cameron Hornby, LakeheadMar 6, 2010Windsor5
155 Michael Linklater, SaskatchewanMar 6, 2010Calgary5
156 Jean Francois Beaulieu-Maheux, LavalMar 13, 2010UQAM5
157 Jamie Searle, LakeheadMar 13, 2010Ottawa5
158 James Dorsey, Cape BretonMar 19, 2010Calgary5
159 Isaac Kuon, WindsorMar 21, 2010Cape Breton5
160 Jeffrey Lukomski, ReginaFeb 25, 2011Saskatchewan5
161 Maxwell Allin, LaurierFeb 26, 2011Windsor5
162 Jamelle Barrett, SaskatchewanFeb 26, 2011Regina5
163 Johnny Berhanemeskel, OttawaFeb 26, 2011Toronto5
164 Samuel Freeman, UFVFeb 26, 2011Trinity Western5
165 Eric Garcia, ManitobaFeb 26, 2011UBC5
166 Warren Ward, OttawaFeb 26, 2011Toronto5
167 Christian Upshaw, StFXMar 4, 2011Saint Mary's5
168 Decee Krah, ConcordiaMar 11, 2011Carleton5
169 Enrico Diloreto, WindsorFeb 22, 2012Brock5
170 Emanuel Pasquale, LaurentianFeb 25, 2012Carleton5
171 Jamelle Barrett, SaskatchewanMar 2, 2012Alberta5
172 Jerome Smith, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2012UPEI5
173 Ryan MacKinnon, VictoriaMar 3, 2012Saskatchewan5
174 Sheldon Bjorgaard, UFVMar 9, 2012Lakehead5
175 Daniel Ferguson, AlbertaMar 10, 2012StFX5
176 Kyle Grewal, UFVMar 11, 2012StFX5
177 Jaspreet Gill, WaterlooFeb 20, 2013McMaster5
178 Aaron Rados, YorkFeb 20, 2013Ryerson5
179 Justin Bakuteka, Trinity WesternFeb 24, 2013Winnipeg5
180 Travis Krahn, WinnipegFeb 24, 2013Trinity Western5
181 Johnny Berhanemeskel, OttawaMar 1, 2013Windsor5
182 Riley Halpin, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2013Acadia5
183 Tim Hunter, Bishop'sMar 2, 2013McGill5
184 Tyler Scott, AcadiaMar 2, 2013Saint Mary's5
185 James Dorsey, Cape BretonMar 9, 2013McGill5
186 Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 9, 2013Acadia5
187 Nathan Joyal, McGillMar 10, 2013Victoria5
188 Joel Friesen, AlbertaFeb 21, 2014UBC5
189 N'Kosi Kedar Salam, UBCFeb 21, 2014Alberta5
190 Ryan Bennett, LaurentianFeb 22, 2014Carleton5
191 Dadrian Collins, SaskatchewanFeb 28, 2014Alberta5
192 Michael L'Africain, OttawaFeb 28, 2014McMaster5
193 Stephon Lamar, SaskatchewanMar 1, 2014UFV5
194 Lars Schlueter, CalgaryFeb 20, 2015Manitoba5
195 Marquis Clayton, Saint Mary'sFeb 27, 2015Memorial5
196 Jeremy McAvoy, Saint Mary'sFeb 27, 2015Memorial5
197 Kenneth Otieno, AlbertaFeb 27, 2015Victoria5
198 Michael L'Africain, OttawaFeb 28, 2015Laurentian5
199 Reese Pribilsky, Thompson RiversMar 1, 2015Saskatchewan5
200 Dadrian Collins, SaskatchewanMar 13, 2015Dalhousie5
201 Evan Ostertag, SaskatchewanMar 13, 2015Dalhousie5
202 Sven Stammberger, DalhousieMar 13, 2015Saskatchewan5
203 Vikas Gill, OttawaMar 14, 2015Ryerson5
204 Grant Sitton, VictoriaMar 14, 2015Carleton5
205 Connor Wood, CarletonMar 15, 2015Ottawa5
206 Jamar Farley, WinnipegFeb 28, 2016Regina5
207 Reese Pribilsky, Thompson RiversMar 3, 2016Regina5
208 Nick De Palma, AcadiaMar 4, 2016Cape Breton5
209 Ben Miller, AcadiaMar 4, 2016Cape Breton5
210 Connor Wood, CarletonMar 5, 2016Brock5
211 Tyler Scott, UPEIMar 6, 2016Dalhousie5
212 Noah Daoust, McGillMar 11, 2016Laval5
213 Alexandre Leclerc, LavalMar 11, 2016McGill5
214 Jean-Victor Mukama, RyersonMar 11, 2016Windsor5
215 Mike Rocca, WindsorMar 12, 2016Ottawa5
216 Connor Wood, CarletonMar 12, 2016Ryerson5
217 Jenning Leung, McGillMar 17, 2016Calgary5
218 Matt Plunkett, OttawaMar 17, 2016Dalhousie5
219 Connor Wood, CarletonMar 17, 2016Thompson Rivers5
220 Connor Wood, CarletonMar 20, 2016Calgary5
221 Elliott Sentance, LethbridgeFeb 17, 2017Victoria5
222 Hassan Abdullahi, VictoriaFeb 18, 2017Lethbridge5
223 Luke Morris, Thompson RiversFeb 19, 2017Brandon5
224 Austin Waddoups, AlbertaFeb 25, 2017Lethbridge5
225 Marcus Anderson, CarletonMar 3, 2017Brock5
226 Matt Plunkett, OttawaMar 3, 2017Ryerson5
227 Johneil Simpson, BrockMar 3, 2017Carleton5
228 Lawrence Moore, SaskatchewanMar 4, 2017Calgary5
229 Sven Stammberger, DalhousieMar 5, 2017Saint Mary's5
230 Justus Alleyn, ManitobaFeb 16, 2018UBC5
231 Luke Allin, WindsorFeb 21, 2018Waterloo5
232 Ammanuel Diressa, RyersonFeb 21, 2018Queen's5
233 Jean-Victor Mukama, RyersonFeb 21, 2018Queen's5
234 Ivan Ikomey, AlbertaFeb 23, 2018Lethbridge5
235 Lars Schlueter, CalgaryFeb 23, 2018UBC5
236 Austin Waddoups, AlbertaFeb 23, 2018Lethbridge5
237 Omar Shiddo, WesternFeb 24, 2018Windsor5
238 Avery Cadogan, McGillMar 3, 2018Concordia5
239 Stanley Mayambo, CarletonMar 3, 2018Ryerson5
240 Austin Waddoups, AlbertaMar 3, 2018Calgary5
241 Lucas Mannes, CalgaryMar 8, 2018Brock5
242 Jean-Victor Mukama, RyersonMar 8, 2018Alberta5
243 Carter Millar, ReginaFeb 8, 2019Mount Royal5
244 Parmvir Bains, UFVFeb 14, 2019UBC5
245 Mark Johnson, UFVFeb 14, 2019UBC5
246 Manroop Clair, UBCFeb 16, 2019UFV5
247 Joseph Medrano, WinnipegFeb 16, 2019Calgary5
248 Johneil Simpson, BrockFeb 20, 2019Lakehead5
249 Gage Sabean, OttawaFeb 23, 2019Ryerson5
250 Johneil Simpson, BrockFeb 23, 2019Western5
251 Ivan Ikomey, AlbertaMar 9, 2019UBC5
252 Joseph Hlady, LaurentianFeb 19, 2020Windsor5
253 Godsman Kwakwah, BrockFeb 19, 2020McMaster5
254 Manroop Clair, UBCFeb 22, 2020Calgary5
255 Osman (Ozzy) Omar, Cape BretonFeb 28, 2020UNB5
256 Manroop Clair, UBCFeb 29, 2020Alberta5
257 Eriq Jenkins, WesternFeb 29, 2020Carleton5
258 Ivan Ikomey, AlbertaMar 8, 2020Ottawa5
259 Jahmaal Gardner, BrandonMar 3, 2022UNBC5
260 Nathan Petrone, Mount RoyalMar 3, 2022Thompson Rivers5
261 Deng Dak, LethbridgeMar 4, 2022UBC Okanagan5
262 Marquavian Stephens, SaskatchewanMar 5, 2022UBC5
263 Layee Jabateh, NipissingMar 16, 2022Queen's5
264 Mouhamed Ndiaye, RyersonMar 16, 2022Laurentian5
265 Omar Shiddo, WesternMar 16, 2022Laurier5
266 Diego Maffia, VictoriaMar 18, 2022Regina5
267 Dakelle Brooks, UPEIMar 19, 2022StFX5
268 Brayden Kuski, ReginaMar 19, 2022Saskatchewan5
269 Cole Long, MemorialMar 19, 2022Dalhousie5
270 Carter Millar, ReginaMar 19, 2022Saskatchewan5
271 Mychael Paulo, McMasterMar 19, 2022Lakehead5
272 Kascius Small-Martin, BrockMar 19, 2022Laurier5
273 Jamal Mayali, McGillApr 1, 2022Alberta5
274 Keevan Veinot, DalhousieApr 2, 2022Brock5
275 Geoffrey James, AlbertaApr 3, 2022Queen's5
276 Elisha Ampofo, BrandonFeb 17, 2023UFV5
277 Sultan Haider Bhatti, BrandonFeb 17, 2023UFV5
278 Jeffrey Tezo, CalgaryFeb 17, 2023Trinity Western5
279 Keivonte Watts, Mount RoyalFeb 17, 2023UBC5
280 Khari Ojeda-Harvey, BrandonFeb 18, 2023Winnipeg5
281 Justin Malnerich, LaurierFeb 25, 2023Carleton5
282 Elijah Miller, UPEIFeb 25, 2023Dalhousie5
283 Cole Newton, OttawaFeb 25, 2023Toronto Metropolitan5
284 Najee Brown-Henderson, WindsorMar 1, 2023Ottawa5
285 Guillaume Pepin, OttawaMar 4, 2023Carleton5
286 Kevin Otoo, OttawaMar 10, 2023Winnipeg5
287 Elliot Bailey, CarletonMar 12, 2023StFX5
288 Brandon Meiklejohn, AlbertaFeb 21, 2024Mount Royal5
289 Keivonte Watts, Mount RoyalFeb 21, 2024Alberta5
290 Elisha Ampofo, BrandonFeb 22, 2024Victoria5
291 Adam Paige, AlbertaFeb 22, 2024Calgary5
292 Diego Maffia, VictoriaFeb 24, 2024UNBC5
293 Elias Ralph, VictoriaFeb 24, 2024UNBC5
294 Aryan Sharma, WesternFeb 24, 2024Laurier5
295 Dondre Reddick, StFXFeb 25, 2024Dalhousie5
296 Cameron Bett, Queen'sFeb 28, 2024Toronto5
297 Malcolm Christie, DalhousieMar 8, 2024Brock5
298 Spencer Riar, DalhousieMar 8, 2024Brock5
299 Shawn Maranan, WinnipegMar 9, 2024UQAM5
300 Malcolm Christie, DalhousieMar 10, 2024Ottawa5
301 Diego Maffia, VictoriaMar 10, 2024UQAM5
302 Jerry Nolfi, WaterlooFeb 27, 1987McMaster4
303 Tom Schneider, WaterlooFeb 26, 1988Brock4
304 Alex Urosevic, WaterlooFeb 29, 1992Western4
305 Matt Williams, WaterlooFeb 27, 1996Guelph4
306 Marc Rigaux, WaterlooMar 7, 1997McMaster4
307 Cory Bailey, LaurentianMar 21, 1998McMaster4
308 Jean-Pierre Fleurantin, AcadiaMar 21, 1998Waterloo4
309 Richard Lovelace, BrandonMar 21, 1998Alberta4
310 Mike Stroeder, WaterlooMar 21, 1998Acadia4
311 Mano Watsa, WaterlooMar 6, 1999Western4
312 Steve Maga, McMasterMar 19, 1999Victoria4
313 Matt Tweedie, WesternMar 19, 1999Saint Mary's4
314 Maurice Carter, BrandonMar 20, 1999Alberta4
315 Patrice Lemieux, Bishop'sMar 20, 1999Ryerson4
316 Steve Maga, McMasterMar 20, 1999Saint Mary's4
317 Joel Sherbino, Bishop'sMar 21, 1999Western4
318 Micah Bourdeau, WesternFeb 26, 2000Lakehead4
319 Ryan Baldry, AlbertaMar 17, 2000Brandon4
320 Steve Maga, McMasterMar 17, 2000StFX4
321 Jordan Croucher, StFXMar 18, 2000Lethbridge4
322 Doug Doyle, McMasterMar 18, 2000Concordia4
323 Jeremy Neufeld, Simon FraserFeb 16, 2001Trinity Western4
324 Steve Maga, McMasterMar 17, 2001StFX4
325 Jordan Croucher, StFXMar 15, 2002Laval4
326 Scott Seeley, WesternMar 15, 2002Victoria4
327 Keith Bustard, VictoriaMar 16, 2002StFX4
328 Reagan Daly, VictoriaMar 16, 2002StFX4
329 Aman Heran, CalgaryFeb 15, 2003Lethbridge4
330 Kyle Russell, UBCFeb 22, 2003Trinity Western4
331 Phil Scherer, AlbertaFeb 28, 2003Trinity Western4
332 Michael Melnychuk, AlbertaMar 1, 2003UBC4
333 Dean Whalen, AlbertaMar 1, 2003UBC4
334 Rob Scully, McMasterMar 14, 2003Laval4
335 Kyle Julius, GuelphMar 15, 2003Alberta4
336 Jeff Walker, UPEIMar 16, 2003Saint Mary's4
337 Jordan Mason, ManitobaFeb 20, 2004Regina4
338 Casey Archibald, UBCFeb 21, 2004Trinity Western4
339 Matthew Greenberg, SaskatchewanFeb 21, 2004Alberta4
340 Jordan Mason, ManitobaFeb 21, 2004Regina4
341 Pat McKay, UBCFeb 26, 2004Simon Fraser4
342 Michael Page, BrandonFeb 27, 2004Regina4
343 Casey Archibald, UBCMar 5, 2004Alberta4
344 Casey Archibald, UBCMar 18, 2004York4
345 Robbie Green, CarletonMar 19, 2004UNB4
346 Paul Larmand, CarletonMar 19, 2004UNB4
347 Oliver Glencross, UNBMar 20, 2004McMaster4
348 Paul Larmand, CarletonMar 20, 2004Calgary4
349 Zach Russell, StFXMar 20, 2004York4
350 Dominique Soucy, LavalMar 20, 2004Brock4
351 Casey Archibald, UBCFeb 18, 2005Simon Fraser4
352 Gavin Fedorak, AlbertaFeb 18, 2005Calgary4
353 Surinder Grewal, CalgaryFeb 18, 2005Alberta4
354 Joel Hunter, ReginaFeb 18, 2005Winnipeg4
355 Joel Hunter, ReginaFeb 19, 2005Winnipeg4
356 James Hudson, AlbertaFeb 20, 2005Calgary4
357 Casey Archibald, UBCFeb 25, 2005Victoria4
358 Zach Michell, ReginaMar 5, 2005Brandon4
359 Benjamin Sormonte, ConcordiaMar 6, 2005Bishop's4
360 Chris Blackwood, ConcordiaMar 18, 2005Saint Mary's4
361 Kevin French, BrockMar 18, 2005Victoria4
362 Zach Russell, StFXMar 18, 2005Alberta4
363 Michael Smart, CarletonMar 18, 2005Ottawa4
364 Jonathon Thibault, Saint Mary'sMar 18, 2005Concordia4
365 Dan White, WaterlooMar 18, 2005Brandon4
366 James Hudson, AlbertaFeb 17, 2006Calgary4
367 Jordan Yu, UBCFeb 17, 2006Simon Fraser4
368 Dany Charlery, BrandonFeb 18, 2006Winnipeg4
369 Josh Feist, CalgaryFeb 19, 2006Alberta4
370 James Hudson, AlbertaFeb 24, 2006Saskatchewan4
371 Joel Hunter, ReginaFeb 26, 2006Winnipeg4
372 Jason Birring, UBCMar 17, 2006Cape Breton4
373 Casey Archibald, UBCMar 18, 2006UQAM4
374 Claude Delmas-Merisier, UQAMMar 18, 2006UBC4
375 Brandon Ellis, VictoriaMar 18, 2006StFX4
376 Pasha Bains, UBCMar 19, 2006McMaster4
377 Osvaldo Jeanty, CarletonMar 19, 2006Victoria4
378 Bradley Fekula, ReginaFeb 17, 2007Winnipeg4
379 Tyler Hass, VictoriaFeb 22, 2007UBC4
380 Taylor Cherris-Wilding, BrandonFeb 23, 2007Regina4
381 Christopher Dyck, UBCFeb 23, 2007Victoria4
382 Chad Jacobson, BrandonMar 16, 2007Windsor4
383 Matt Handsor, WindsorMar 17, 2007Concordia4
384 Casey Archibald, UBCMar 18, 2007Concordia4
385 Aaron Doornekamp, CarletonMar 18, 2007Brandon4
386 Adam Hartman, BrandonFeb 23, 2008Regina4
387 Adam Hartman, BrandonFeb 24, 2008Regina4
388 Jean Francois Beaulieu-Maheux, LavalMar 14, 2008Acadia4
389 Michael Kenny, CarletonMar 15, 2008Acadia4
390 Peter Leighton, AcadiaMar 15, 2008Carleton4
391 Jason Milliquet, WesternMar 15, 2008Brock4
392 Jerome Turcotte-Routhier, LavalMar 15, 2008Alberta4
393 Jeffrey Lukomski, ReginaFeb 12, 2009Winnipeg4
394 Louis Hurd, Trinity WesternFeb 14, 2009Victoria4
395 Jeffrey Lukomski, ReginaFeb 14, 2009Winnipeg4
396 Brian Banman, Trinity WesternFeb 20, 2009UBC4
397 Erik Holm, BrandonFeb 22, 2009Regina4
398 Stuart Turnbull, CarletonMar 13, 2009StFX4
399 Christopher Dyck, UBCMar 14, 2009Calgary4
400 Christopher Dyck, UBCMar 15, 2009Carleton4
401 David Burnett, WaterlooFeb 24, 2010McMaster4
402 Showron Glover, SaskatchewanFeb 25, 2010UFV4
403 Duncan Jones, SaskatchewanFeb 25, 2010UFV4
404 Jamie McLeod, CalgaryFeb 26, 2010Lethbridge4
405 Kevin Shaw, Simon FraserFeb 26, 2010Regina4
406 Travis Berry, LaurierFeb 27, 2010Windsor4
407 Ryan Hairsine, Queen'sFeb 27, 2010Ottawa4
408 Kale Harrison, LaurierFeb 27, 2010Windsor4
409 Duncan Jones, SaskatchewanMar 5, 2010UBC4
410 Kevin Shaw, Simon FraserMar 5, 2010Calgary4
411 Cole Hobin, CarletonMar 6, 2010Ottawa4
412 Donnie Gibson, OttawaMar 13, 2010Lakehead4
413 Cole Hobin, CarletonMar 13, 2010Windsor4
414 Warren Ward, OttawaMar 13, 2010Lakehead4
415 Eric Cote-Kougnima, UQAMMar 19, 2010Carleton4
416 Isaac Kuon, WindsorMar 19, 2010Saskatchewan4
417 Isaac Kuon, WindsorMar 20, 2010UQAM4
418 James Dorsey, Cape BretonMar 21, 2010Windsor4
419 Matt Handsor, WindsorMar 21, 2010Cape Breton4
420 Andre Smyth, WindsorMar 21, 2010Cape Breton4
421 Ryan Barbeau, WesternFeb 23, 2011McMaster4
422 Zeon Gray, UFVFeb 24, 2011Trinity Western4
423 James Elliott, UFVFeb 25, 2011Trinity Western4
424 Ryan MacKinnon, VictoriaFeb 25, 2011Alberta4
425 Sean Maxwell, ManitobaFeb 25, 2011UBC4
426 Marek Downarowicz, ReginaFeb 26, 2011Saskatchewan4
427 Daniel Ferguson, AlbertaFeb 26, 2011Victoria4
428 Willy Manigat, CarletonFeb 26, 2011Ryerson4
429 Ryan McNeilly, RyersonFeb 26, 2011Carleton4
430 Benjamin Johnson, LakeheadMar 4, 2011Ottawa4
431 Etienne Labrecque, LavalMar 4, 2011Concordia4
432 Jerome Smith, Saint Mary'sMar 4, 2011StFX4
433 Charlie Spurr, StFXMar 4, 2011Saint Mary's4
434 Paris Carter, Cape BretonMar 5, 2011Acadia4
435 Joseph Jones, LakeheadMar 5, 2011Carleton4
436 Alexander McLaughlin, AcadiaMar 11, 2011UBC4
437 Ryan Thomson, LakeheadMar 11, 2011Trinity Western4
438 Jamie Searle, LakeheadMar 12, 2011Acadia4
439 Willy Manigat, CarletonMar 13, 2011Trinity Western4
440 Trevor Nerdahl, SaskatchewanMar 13, 2011UBC4
441 Elliot Thompson, CarletonMar 13, 2011Trinity Western4
442 Johnny Berhanemeskel, OttawaFeb 22, 2012York4
443 Andrew Ferguson, BrockFeb 22, 2012Windsor4
444 Arun Kumar, TorontoFeb 22, 2012Laurentian4
445 Drew Morris, GuelphFeb 22, 2012Laurier4
446 Sahr Saffa, AlbertaFeb 24, 2012UBC4
447 Morgan Duce, LethbridgeFeb 25, 2012UFV4
448 Benjamin Johnson, LakeheadFeb 25, 2012Guelph4
449 Duncan Jones, SaskatchewanFeb 25, 2012Trinity Western4
450 Sahr Saffa, AlbertaFeb 25, 2012UBC4
451 Philip Scrubb, CarletonFeb 25, 2012Laurentian4
452 Aljosa Alilovic, Cape BretonMar 2, 2012Dalhousie4
453 Joseph Jones, LakeheadMar 2, 2012Ryerson4
454 Sahr Saffa, AlbertaMar 2, 2012Saskatchewan4
455 Thomas Scrubb, CarletonMar 2, 2012McMaster4
456 Miguel Pink, Saint Mary'sMar 3, 2012Acadia4
457 Joseph Jones, LakeheadMar 9, 2012UFV4
458 Elliot Thompson, CarletonMar 9, 2012Acadia4
459 Willy Manigat, CarletonMar 10, 2012UFV4
460 Sahr Saffa, AlbertaMar 10, 2012StFX4
461 Thomas Scrubb, CarletonMar 10, 2012UFV4
462 Jeremy Dunn, StFXMar 11, 2012UFV4
463 Jahmal Jones, RyersonMar 11, 2012Acadia4
464 Noble Crowfoot, AlbertaFeb 22, 2013UBC4
465 Taylor Black, McMasterFeb 23, 2013Lakehead4
466 Vijay Dhillon, VictoriaFeb 23, 2013Manitoba4
467 Manjodh Dulay, UFVFeb 23, 2013Saskatchewan4
468 Travis Krahn, WinnipegFeb 23, 2013Trinity Western4
469 Clinton Springer-Williams, CarletonFeb 23, 2013Laurentian4
470 Klaus Figueredo, UFVFeb 24, 2013Saskatchewan4
471 Jeremy Dunn, StFXMar 1, 2013Dalhousie4
472 Riley Halpin, Saint Mary'sMar 1, 2013UPEI4
473 Warren Ward, OttawaMar 1, 2013Windsor4
474 Jordan Clennon, WinnipegMar 2, 2013UFV4
475 Travis Krahn, WinnipegMar 2, 2013UFV4
476 James York, UFVMar 2, 2013Winnipeg4
477 James Dorsey, Cape BretonMar 3, 2013Acadia4
478 Thomas Scrubb, CarletonMar 9, 2013Acadia4
479 Johnny Berhanemeskel, OttawaMar 10, 2013Acadia4
480 Vikas Gill, OttawaMar 10, 2013Acadia4
481 Tyler Scott, AcadiaMar 10, 2013Ottawa4
482 Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 10, 2013Lakehead4
483 William Coulthard, LaurierFeb 19, 2014Guelph4
484 Quinn Henderson, WesternFeb 19, 2014Lakehead4
485 Nikola Misljencevic, Queen'sFeb 19, 2014Ryerson4
486 Alex Ratte, LaurentianFeb 19, 2014York4
487 Manjodh Dulay, UFVFeb 20, 2014Lethbridge4
488 Will Ondrik, Thompson RiversFeb 21, 2014Saskatchewan4
489 Kevon Parchment, UFVFeb 21, 2014Lethbridge4
490 Czar Robotham, AlbertaFeb 21, 2014UBC4
491 Dadrian Collins, SaskatchewanFeb 22, 2014Thompson Rivers4
492 Kyle Peterson, VictoriaFeb 22, 2014Winnipeg4
493 Aaron Redpath, McMasterFeb 22, 2014Western4
494 Thomas Scrubb, CarletonFeb 22, 2014Laurentian4
495 Terry Thomas, OttawaFeb 22, 2014Ryerson4
496 William McFee, UNBFeb 28, 2014StFX4
497 Daniel Quirion, UNBFeb 28, 2014StFX4
498 Sahr Saffa, AlbertaFeb 28, 2014Saskatchewan4
499 Kyle Arseneault, AcadiaMar 1, 2014StFX4
500 Josh Collins, WindsorMar 1, 2014McMaster4
501 Marcus Tibbs, VictoriaMar 1, 2014Alberta4
502 Vincent Dufort, McGillMar 2, 2014Bishop's4
503 Johnny Berhanemeskel, OttawaMar 7, 2014Saskatchewan4
504 Andrew Henry, SaskatchewanMar 7, 2014Ottawa4
505 Connor Wood, CarletonMar 8, 2014Alberta4
506 Amarjit Basi, ManitobaFeb 20, 2015Calgary4
507 William Coulthard, LaurierFeb 25, 2015Western4
508 Billy Cheng, UNBCFeb 27, 2015UBC4
509 Vijay Dhillon, UFVFeb 27, 2015Calgary4
510 Brett Parker, Thompson RiversFeb 27, 2015Saskatchewan4
511 Josh Wolfram, Thompson RiversFeb 27, 2015Saskatchewan4
512 Manjodh Dulay, UFVFeb 28, 2015Calgary4
513 Andrew Henry, SaskatchewanFeb 28, 2015Thompson Rivers4
514 Mohammed Ismail, OttawaFeb 28, 2015Laurentian4
515 Dadrian Collins, SaskatchewanMar 1, 2015Thompson Rivers4
516 Jeremy McAvoy, Saint Mary'sMar 1, 2015Dalhousie4
517 Johnny Berhanemeskel, OttawaMar 7, 2015Ryerson4
518 Jonathan Bermillo, Bishop'sMar 7, 2015McGill4
519 Victor Raso, CarletonMar 7, 2015Windsor4
520 Victor Raso, CarletonMar 14, 2015Victoria4
521 Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 14, 2015Victoria4
522 Reiner Theil, VictoriaMar 14, 2015Carleton4
523 Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 15, 2015Ottawa4
524 Colby Jackson, AlbertaFeb 26, 2016MacEwan4
525 Thadius Galvez, MacEwanFeb 27, 2016Alberta4
526 Keith Gerdes, MacEwanFeb 27, 2016Alberta4
527 Denzel James, MacEwanFeb 27, 2016Alberta4
528 Alex Igual, ReginaFeb 28, 2016Winnipeg4
529 Brandon Tull, ReginaMar 3, 2016Thompson Rivers4
530 Jonathan Tull, ReginaMar 3, 2016Thompson Rivers4
531 Marquis Clayton, Saint Mary'sMar 4, 2016UNB4
532 Jasdeep Gill, CalgaryMar 4, 2016Alberta4
533 Jesse Kendall, UNBMar 4, 2016Saint Mary's4
534 Aaron McGowan, ReginaMar 4, 2016Thompson Rivers4
535 Brandon Tull, ReginaMar 4, 2016Thompson Rivers4
536 Michael L'Africain, OttawaMar 5, 2016Queen's4
537 Reese Pribilsky, Thompson RiversMar 5, 2016Regina4
538 Lars Schlueter, CalgaryMar 5, 2016Alberta4
539 Brandon Tull, ReginaMar 5, 2016Thompson Rivers4
540 Caleb Agada, OttawaMar 11, 2016Carleton4
541 Mike Rocca, WindsorMar 11, 2016Ryerson4
542 Taylor Browne, UBCMar 12, 2016Manitoba4
543 Alex Campbell, WindsorMar 12, 2016Ottawa4
544 Joseph Medrano, ManitobaMar 12, 2016UBC4
545 Matt Plunkett, OttawaMar 12, 2016Windsor4
546 Reese Pribilsky, Thompson RiversMar 12, 2016Calgary4
547 Gavin Resch, CarletonMar 12, 2016Ryerson4
548 Lars Schlueter, CalgaryMar 12, 2016Thompson Rivers4
549 Adika Peter-McNeilly, RyersonMar 17, 2016UBC4
550 Volodymyr Iegorov, Thompson RiversMar 18, 2016Ottawa4
551 Jenning Leung, McGillMar 18, 2016UBC4
552 Mackenzie Morrison, OttawaMar 18, 2016Thompson Rivers4
553 Jasdeep Gill, CalgaryMar 19, 2016Ryerson4
554 Connor Wood, CarletonMar 19, 2016Dalhousie4
555 Justus Alleyn, ManitobaFeb 16, 2017Regina4
556 Alex Igual, ReginaFeb 16, 2017Manitoba4
557 Justus Alleyn, ManitobaFeb 17, 2017Regina4
558 Tyvon Cooper, BrandonFeb 17, 2017Thompson Rivers4
559 Earl Thompson Jr., BrandonFeb 17, 2017Thompson Rivers4
560 Kache Kopec, LakeheadFeb 22, 2017Toronto4
561 Amarjit Basi, ManitobaFeb 23, 2017UBC4
562 Jamar Farley, WinnipegFeb 23, 2017Saskatchewan4
563 Geoff Pippus, AlbertaFeb 23, 2017Lethbridge4
564 Derek Rhodes, Thompson RiversFeb 23, 2017Calgary4
565 Elliott Sentance, LethbridgeFeb 23, 2017Alberta4
566 Trevor Severinski, SaskatchewanFeb 23, 2017Winnipeg4
567 Justus Alleyn, ManitobaFeb 24, 2017UBC4
568 Thomas Cooper, CalgaryFeb 24, 2017Thompson Rivers4
569 William Hickey, LethbridgeFeb 24, 2017Alberta4
570 Volodymyr Iegorov, Thompson RiversFeb 24, 2017Calgary4
571 Elliott Sentance, LethbridgeFeb 24, 2017Alberta4
572 Trevor Severinski, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2017Winnipeg4
573 Patrick Simon, UBCFeb 24, 2017Manitoba4
574 Austin Waddoups, AlbertaFeb 24, 2017Lethbridge4
575 Ivan Ikomey, AlbertaFeb 25, 2017Lethbridge4
576 Michael Pierzchala, LethbridgeFeb 25, 2017Alberta4
577 Elliott Sentance, LethbridgeFeb 25, 2017Alberta4
578 Filip Vujadinovic, RyersonFeb 25, 2017Nipissing4
579 Caleb Agada, OttawaMar 3, 2017Ryerson4
580 Amarjit Basi, ManitobaMar 3, 2017Calgary4
581 Misi Boye Jeanneau-Mubiala, UQAMMar 3, 2017Concordia4
582 Keith Omoerah, ManitobaMar 3, 2017Calgary4
583 Austin Waddoups, AlbertaMar 3, 2017Saskatchewan4
584 David Kapinga, CalgaryMar 4, 2017Saskatchewan4
585 Geoff Pippus, AlbertaMar 4, 2017Manitoba4
586 Ammanuel Diressa, RyersonMar 9, 2017Saint Mary's4
587 Emmanuel Owootoah, CarletonMar 9, 2017Calgary4
588 Connor Wood, CarletonMar 9, 2017Calgary4
589 Jenning Leung, McGillMar 11, 2017Carleton4
590 Connor Wood, CarletonMar 11, 2017McGill4
591 Jenning Leung, McGillMar 12, 2017Dalhousie4
592 Emmanuel Owootoah, CarletonMar 12, 2017Ryerson4
593 Shaquille Harris, ReginaFeb 8, 2018Thompson Rivers4
594 Justus Alleyn, ManitobaFeb 9, 2018Brandon4
595 Scott Kellum, VictoriaFeb 9, 2018Saskatchewan4
596 Dharmjit Dhillon, ManitobaFeb 15, 2018UBC4
597 Colton Gibb, LethbridgeFeb 15, 2018Regina4
598 Alex Igual, ReginaFeb 16, 2018Lethbridge4
599 Volodymyr Pluzhnikov, UNBCFeb 16, 2018Alberta4
600 Jeff Baradziej, WaterlooFeb 21, 2018Windsor4
601 Mike Rocca, WindsorFeb 21, 2018Waterloo4
602 Isaiah Familia, UBCFeb 23, 2018Calgary4
603 Colton Gibb, LethbridgeFeb 24, 2018Alberta4
604 Brandon Robinson, OttawaFeb 24, 2018Ryerson4
605 Mike Rocca, WindsorFeb 24, 2018Western4
606 Austin Waddoups, AlbertaFeb 24, 2018Lethbridge4
607 Lucas Orlita, WindsorFeb 28, 2018Carleton4
608 David Kapinga, CalgaryMar 3, 2018Alberta4
609 Jesse Kendall, UNBMar 3, 2018Memorial4
610 Marcus Anderson, CarletonMar 8, 2018Acadia4
611 Filip Vujadinovic, RyersonMar 8, 2018Alberta4
612 Jesse Kendall, UNBMar 10, 2018Brock4
613 Geoff Pippus, AlbertaMar 10, 2018Acadia4
614 Austin Waddoups, AlbertaMar 10, 2018Acadia4
615 Mitchell Wood, CarletonMar 10, 2018Ryerson4
616 Ammanuel Diressa, RyersonMar 11, 2018Calgary4
617 Lars Schlueter, CalgaryMar 11, 2018Ryerson4
618 Narcisse Ambanza, WinnipegFeb 7, 2019Manitoba4
619 Tyrell Laing, UNBCFeb 7, 2019UFV4
620 Sukhman Sandhu, UFVFeb 7, 2019UNBC4
621 Grant Audu, UBCFeb 14, 2019UFV4
622 Manroop Clair, UBCFeb 14, 2019UFV4
623 Sukhman Sandhu, UFVFeb 14, 2019UBC4
624 Ivan Ikomey, AlbertaFeb 15, 2019Lethbridge4
625 Mambi Diawara, CalgaryFeb 16, 2019Winnipeg4
626 David Kapinga, CalgaryFeb 16, 2019Winnipeg4
627 Adam Paige, AlbertaFeb 16, 2019Lethbridge4
628 Billy Yaworsky, WinnipegFeb 16, 2019Calgary4
629 Gage Sabean, OttawaFeb 20, 2019York4
630 Chan De Ciman, SaskatchewanFeb 21, 2019Calgary4
631 Manroop Clair, UBCFeb 23, 2019Alberta4
632 Jayden Frederick, RyersonFeb 23, 2019Ottawa4
633 Manroop Clair, UBCFeb 24, 2019Alberta4
634 Joany Castor-Thadal, Bishop'sFeb 27, 2019Concordia4
635 Quarry Whyne, McGillFeb 27, 2019UQAM4
636 Eugene Kanku, Cape BretonMar 1, 2019StFX4
637 Hugo Adin, UQAMMar 2, 2019Concordia4
638 Ricardo Monge, ConcordiaMar 2, 2019UQAM4
639 Alex Carson, DalhousieMar 8, 2019UBC4
640 Yasiin Joseph, CarletonMar 8, 2019Alberta4
641 Isiah Osborne, CarletonMar 8, 2019Alberta4
642 Troy Reid-Knight, CarletonMar 8, 2019Alberta4
643 Dominique Dennis, BrandonFeb 14, 2020Victoria4
644 Adnan Begovic, LaurierFeb 19, 2020Queen's4
645 Stefan Kojovic, RyersonFeb 19, 2020Guelph4
646 Cole Syllas, Queen'sFeb 19, 2020Laurier4
647 Manroop Clair, UBCFeb 21, 2020Saskatchewan4
648 Kadre Gray, LaurentianFeb 22, 2020Western4
649 Omar Shiddo, WesternFeb 22, 2020Laurentian4
650 Rashawn Browne, ManitobaFeb 23, 2020Alberta4
651 Connor Vreeken, CarletonFeb 26, 2020Ottawa4
652 Marcus Masters, UNBFeb 29, 2020StFX4
653 Chris Spurrell, UNBFeb 29, 2020StFX4
654 Alex Carson, DalhousieMar 1, 2020StFX4
655 Taylor Browne, UBCMar 6, 2020Bishop's4
656 Eriq Jenkins, WesternMar 6, 2020Alberta4
657 Isiah Osborne, CarletonMar 6, 2020Calgary4
658 Aryan Sharma, WesternMar 6, 2020Alberta4
659 Alex Carson, DalhousieMar 7, 2020UBC4
660 Manroop Clair, UBCMar 7, 2020Dalhousie4
661 Isiah Osborne, CarletonMar 7, 2020Western4
662 Alex Carson, DalhousieMar 8, 2020Carleton4
663 Nikola Farkic, WesternMar 8, 2020UBC4
664 Ja'Qualyn Gilbreath, Trinity WesternMar 3, 2022MacEwan4
665 Tyrell Laing, UNBCMar 3, 2022Brandon4
666 Asher Mayan, Thompson RiversMar 3, 2022Mount Royal4
667 Volodymyr Pluzhnikov, UNBCMar 3, 2022Brandon4
668 Don Dayrit, WinnipegMar 4, 2022UFV4
669 Isaiah Reimer, Trinity WesternMar 4, 2022Calgary4
670 Mason Bourcier, Trinity WesternMar 5, 2022Regina4
671 Brayden Kuski, ReginaMar 5, 2022Trinity Western4
672 Tyrese Potoma, SaskatchewanMar 5, 2022UBC4
673 Sukhman Sandhu, UBCMar 5, 2022Saskatchewan4
674 Bryce Solis, AlbertaMar 5, 2022Winnipeg4
675 Benhur Gebrekidan, LaurierMar 16, 2022Western4
676 Laoui Msambya, LakeheadMar 16, 2022Windsor4
677 Elijah Miller, UPEIMar 18, 2022Cape Breton4
678 Marquavian Stephens, SaskatchewanMar 18, 2022Alberta4
679 Mike Demagus, McMasterMar 19, 2022Lakehead4
680 Sefa Otchere, McMasterMar 19, 2022Lakehead4
681 Aaron Rhooms, RyersonMar 19, 2022Carleton4
682 Keevan Veinot, DalhousieMar 19, 2022Memorial4
683 Aiden Warnholtz, CarletonMar 19, 2022Ryerson4
684 Sam Jenkins, McGillMar 23, 2022UQAM4
685 Alec Phaneuf, ConcordiaMar 23, 2022Bishop's4
686 Cordell Veira, CarletonMar 23, 2022Queen's4
687 Daniel Caldwell, BrockMar 26, 2022Queen's4
688 Tajinder (TJ) Lall, BrockMar 26, 2022Queen's4
689 Quinton Gray, Queen'sApr 1, 2022Dalhousie4
690 Diego Maffia, VictoriaApr 1, 2022Carleton4
691 Kascius Small-Martin, BrockApr 1, 2022Saskatchewan4
692 Godsman Kwakwah, BrockApr 2, 2022Dalhousie4
693 Diego Maffia, VictoriaApr 2, 2022McGill4
694 Brandon Meiklejohn, AlbertaApr 2, 2022Carleton4
695 Marquavian Stephens, SaskatchewanApr 2, 2022Queen's4
696 Brandon Aultman, Queen'sApr 3, 2022Alberta4
697 Alex Carson, DalhousieApr 3, 2022Victoria4
698 Diego Maffia, VictoriaApr 3, 2022Dalhousie4
699 Brandon Meiklejohn, AlbertaApr 3, 2022Queen's4
700 Adam Paige, AlbertaApr 3, 2022Queen's4
701 Marquavian Stephens, SaskatchewanApr 3, 2022Carleton4
702 Aiden Warnholtz, CarletonApr 3, 2022Saskatchewan4
703 Mason Bourcier, Trinity WesternFeb 17, 2023Calgary4
704 Austin Galuppo, Trinity WesternFeb 17, 2023Calgary4
705 Jahmaal Gardner, BrandonFeb 17, 2023UFV4
706 Tobi Akinkunmi, UBCFeb 18, 2023Alberta4
707 Diego Maffia, VictoriaFeb 18, 2023Regina4
708 Connor Kelly, Queen'sFeb 25, 2023Brock4
709 Cameron Bett, Queen'sMar 1, 2023Carleton4
710 Guillaume Pepin, OttawaMar 1, 2023Windsor4
711 Cole Syllas, Queen'sMar 1, 2023Carleton4
712 Elias Ralph, VictoriaMar 3, 2023Winnipeg4
713 Renoldo Robinson, VictoriaMar 3, 2023Winnipeg4
714 Kevin Otoo, OttawaMar 4, 2023Carleton4
715 Kevin Civil, UQAMMar 10, 2023Carleton4
716 Deon Ejim, StFXMar 10, 2023Queen's4
717 Aiden Warnholtz, CarletonMar 10, 2023UQAM4
718 Dragan Stajic, OttawaMar 11, 2023Carleton4
719 Wazir Latiff, CarletonMar 12, 2023StFX4
720 Connor Vreeken, CarletonMar 12, 2023StFX4
721 Jevon Brown, BrockFeb 21, 2024Carleton4
722 Tyler Garcia, McMasterFeb 21, 2024Toronto Metropolitan4
723 Benhur Gebrekidan, LaurierFeb 21, 2024York4
724 Mawien Mawien, Mount RoyalFeb 21, 2024Alberta4
725 Josh Noton, YorkFeb 21, 2024Laurier4
726 Xavier Spencer, CarletonFeb 21, 2024Brock4
727 Khari Ojeda-Harvey, BrandonFeb 22, 2024Victoria4
728 Malcolm Christie, DalhousieFeb 24, 2024Saint Mary's4
729 Mike Demagus, McMasterFeb 24, 2024Queen's4
730 Shawn Maranan, WinnipegFeb 24, 2024Calgary4
731 Nginyu Ngala, DalhousieFeb 24, 2024Saint Mary's4
732 Ay Osunde, McMasterFeb 24, 2024Queen's4
733 Donald Stewart, WinnipegFeb 24, 2024Calgary4
734 Nathan Petrone, CalgaryFeb 25, 2024UNBC4
735 Renoldo Robinson, VictoriaFeb 25, 2024Winnipeg4
736 Gurshan Sran, CalgaryFeb 25, 2024UNBC4
737 Alec Phaneuf, ConcordiaFeb 28, 2024Laval4
738 Kevaughn Ellis, BrockMar 2, 2024Queen's4
739 Kevin Civil, UQAMMar 8, 2024Ottawa4
740 Diego Maffia, VictoriaMar 8, 2024Laval4
741 Shawn Maranan, WinnipegMar 8, 2024Queen's4
742 Sidney Tremblay-Lacombe, LavalMar 8, 2024Victoria4
743 Malcolm Christie, DalhousieMar 9, 2024Laval4
744 Kevin Civil, UQAMMar 9, 2024Winnipeg4
745 Cole Newton, OttawaMar 9, 2024Queen's4
746 Dragan Stajic, OttawaMar 9, 2024Queen's4
747 Elie Karojo, UQAMMar 10, 2024Victoria4
748 Jerry Nolfi, WaterlooFeb 27, 1988Western3
749 John Stiefelmeyer, WesternMar 2, 1991Guelph3
750 Sean Van Koughnett, WaterlooFeb 29, 1992Western3
751 Sean Van Koughnett, WaterlooMar 7, 1992Brock3
752 Mike Stroeder, WaterlooMar 1, 1996Western3
753 Mano Watsa, WaterlooMar 7, 1997McMaster3
754 Mano Watsa, WaterlooMar 7, 1998McMaster3
755 Mike Stroeder, WaterlooMar 14, 1998Laurentian3
756 Mano Watsa, WaterlooMar 14, 1998Laurentian3
757 Mark Filteau, AlbertaMar 20, 1998Bishop's3
758 Donald Fitzpatrick, VictoriaMar 20, 1998Brandon3
759 Aaron Olson, VictoriaMar 21, 1998Bishop's3
760 Ryan Thorne, Bishop'sMar 22, 1998McMaster3
761 Joel Sherbino, Bishop'sMar 20, 1999Ryerson3
762 John Quinlan, WaterlooFeb 23, 2000Brock3
763 Jim Grozelle, WesternFeb 26, 2000Lakehead3
764 Jim Grozelle, WesternMar 4, 2000McMaster3
765 Danny Balderson, LethbridgeMar 17, 2000Concordia3
766 Michael Kieran, ConcordiaMar 17, 2000Lethbridge3
767 Eric Zulu, ConcordiaMar 17, 2000Lethbridge3
768 Eric Zulu, ConcordiaMar 18, 2000McMaster3
769 Jordan Croucher, StFXMar 19, 2000Brandon3
770 Joshua Masters, BrandonMar 19, 2000StFX3
771 Fred Perry, StFXMar 19, 2000Brandon3
772 Steve Maga, McMasterMar 16, 2001Carleton3
773 Jafeth Maseruka, CarletonMar 16, 2001McMaster3
774 Aaron Mitchell, BrandonMar 16, 2001Saint Mary's3
775 Keith Bustard, VictoriaMar 17, 2001Saint Mary's3
776 Gabriel Goree, Saint Mary'sMar 17, 2001Victoria3
777 Jim Grozelle, WesternMar 17, 2001Brandon3
778 Kurt Henry, Saint Mary'sMar 17, 2001Victoria3
779 Rob Smart Jr., CarletonMar 17, 2001Laval3
780 Peter Turnbull, Saint Mary'sMar 17, 2001Victoria3
781 Jafeth Maseruka, CarletonMar 18, 2001Saint Mary's3
782 David Brownrigg, LavalMar 15, 2002StFX3
783 Stephen Parker, AlbertaMar 15, 2002Saint Mary's3
784 David Brownrigg, LavalMar 16, 2002Western3
785 Charles Fortier, LavalMar 16, 2002Western3
786 Andrew Kwiatkowski, WesternMar 17, 2002Alberta3
787 Michael Melnychuk, AlbertaMar 17, 2002Western3
788 Pasha Bains, Simon FraserFeb 13, 2003Trinity Western3
789 Pasha Bains, Simon FraserFeb 14, 2003Trinity Western3
790 Aman Heran, CalgaryFeb 14, 2003Lethbridge3
791 Whit Hornsberger, CalgaryFeb 14, 2003Lethbridge3
792 Luke McKerrow, Simon FraserFeb 14, 2003Trinity Western3
793 Ryan Reed, LethbridgeFeb 14, 2003Calgary3
794 Alan Spoonhunter, LethbridgeFeb 14, 2003Calgary3
795 Darcy Day Chief, LethbridgeFeb 15, 2003Calgary3
796 Alan Spoonhunter, LethbridgeFeb 15, 2003Calgary3
797 Kyle Russell, UBCFeb 20, 2003Trinity Western3
798 Joseph Prue, BrandonFeb 21, 2003Regina3
799 Kyle Russell, UBCFeb 21, 2003Trinity Western3
800 Phil Scherer, AlbertaFeb 21, 2003Calgary3
801 Brennan Schwartz, ReginaFeb 21, 2003Brandon3
802 Dean Whalen, AlbertaFeb 21, 2003Calgary3
803 Joel Hunter, ReginaFeb 22, 2003Brandon3
804 Dean Whalen, AlbertaFeb 23, 2003Calgary3
805 Ryan Michell, ReginaFeb 28, 2003UBC3
806 Kyle Russell, UBCFeb 28, 2003Regina3
807 Adam Friesen, Trinity WesternMar 1, 2003Regina3
808 Ryan Michell, ReginaMar 1, 2003Trinity Western3
809 Osvaldo Jeanty, CarletonMar 14, 2003UPEI3
810 Jafeth Maseruka, CarletonMar 14, 2003UPEI3
811 Michael Melnychuk, AlbertaMar 14, 2003Saint Mary's3
812 Kyle Russell, UBCMar 14, 2003Guelph3
813 Justin Gunter, McMasterMar 15, 2003UPEI3
814 Rob Scully, McMasterMar 15, 2003UPEI3
815 John-Scott Esposito, GuelphMar 16, 2003Carleton3
816 Mark Halfpenny, GuelphMar 16, 2003Carleton3
817 Kyle Julius, GuelphMar 16, 2003Carleton3
818 Taylor Cherris-Wilding, ManitobaFeb 21, 2004Regina3
819 Tyler Coston, AlbertaFeb 21, 2004Saskatchewan3
820 Casey Archibald, UBCFeb 22, 2004Trinity Western3
821 Brian Banman, Trinity WesternFeb 22, 2004UBC3
822 Adam Friesen, Trinity WesternFeb 22, 2004UBC3
823 Joel Hunter, ReginaFeb 22, 2004Manitoba3
824 Jordan Mason, ManitobaFeb 22, 2004Regina3
825 Bryden Wright, ReginaFeb 22, 2004Manitoba3
826 Casey Archibald, UBCFeb 27, 2004Simon Fraser3
827 Pasha Bains, Simon FraserFeb 27, 2004UBC3
828 Chad Clifford, Simon FraserFeb 27, 2004UBC3
829 Aman Heran, CalgaryFeb 27, 2004Alberta3
830 Phil Scherer, AlbertaFeb 27, 2004Calgary3
831 Joel Hunter, ReginaFeb 28, 2004Brandon3
832 Zach Michell, ReginaFeb 28, 2004Brandon3
833 Bryden Wright, ReginaFeb 28, 2004Brandon3
834 Rick Brar, CalgaryFeb 29, 2004Alberta3
835 Surinder Grewal, CalgaryMar 5, 2004Brandon3
836 John Riad, CalgaryMar 5, 2004Brandon3
837 Phil Scherer, AlbertaMar 5, 2004UBC3
838 Pat McKay, UBCMar 6, 2004Calgary3
839 Phil Scherer, AlbertaMar 6, 2004Brandon3
840 Samuel Audet-Sow, LavalMar 7, 2004McGill3
841 Denburk Reid, McGillMar 7, 2004Laval3
842 Daniel Eves, YorkMar 18, 2004UBC3
843 Ryan French, YorkMar 18, 2004UBC3
844 Casey Archibald, UBCMar 19, 2004Brandon3
845 Aman Heran, CalgaryMar 19, 2004McMaster3
846 Branislav Misovic, YorkMar 19, 2004Laval3
847 Rob Scully, McMasterMar 19, 2004Calgary3
848 Doug Thompson, UNBMar 19, 2004Carleton3
849 Aman Heran, CalgaryMar 20, 2004Carleton3
850 Osvaldo Jeanty, CarletonMar 21, 2004StFX3
851 Raj Mander, Simon FraserFeb 19, 2005UBC3
852 Michael Melnychuk, AlbertaFeb 19, 2005Calgary3
853 Bryden Wright, ReginaFeb 19, 2005Winnipeg3
854 Raj Mander, Simon FraserFeb 20, 2005UBC3
855 Andrew Coatsworth, WaterlooFeb 26, 2005Lakehead3
856 Joel Hunter, ReginaFeb 27, 2005Brandon3
857 Zach Michell, ReginaFeb 27, 2005Brandon3
858 Mario Joseph, BrandonMar 5, 2005Regina3
859 Junior Emmanuel Nicolas, Bishop'sMar 6, 2005Concordia3
860 Ricardo Telamon, Bishop'sMar 6, 2005Concordia3
861 Rastko Popovic, ConcordiaMar 11, 2005Laval3
862 Dave Munkley, WaterlooMar 17, 2005Saint Mary's3
863 Morgan Fairweather, BrockMar 18, 2005Victoria3
864 Rastko Popovic, ConcordiaMar 18, 2005Saint Mary's3
865 Tyler Richards, StFXMar 18, 2005Alberta3
866 Benjamin Sormonte, ConcordiaMar 18, 2005Saint Mary's3
867 Mark Brien, Saint Mary'sMar 19, 2005Victoria3
868 Alex McLeod, OttawaMar 19, 2005Alberta3
869 Eric Rushton, VictoriaMar 20, 2005Ottawa3
870 Tony Dhaliwal, CalgaryFeb 17, 2006Alberta3
871 Luke Robinson, Trinity WesternFeb 17, 2006Victoria3
872 Kevin Shaw, Simon FraserFeb 17, 2006UBC3
873 Dean Whalen, AlbertaFeb 17, 2006Calgary3
874 Casey Archibald, UBCFeb 18, 2006Simon Fraser3
875 Jason Birring, UBCFeb 18, 2006Simon Fraser3
876 James Hudson, AlbertaFeb 18, 2006Calgary3
877 Steve Moore, VictoriaFeb 18, 2006Trinity Western3
878 Brian Banman, Trinity WesternFeb 19, 2006Victoria3
879 Matthew Opalko, WinnipegFeb 19, 2006Brandon3
880 Casey Archibald, UBCFeb 24, 2006Victoria3
881 Jordan Harbidge, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2006Alberta3
882 Sam Lamontange, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2006Alberta3
883 Dean Whalen, AlbertaFeb 25, 2006Saskatchewan3
884 Chris Trumpy, VictoriaFeb 26, 2006UBC3
885 Casey Archibald, UBCMar 3, 2006Saskatchewan3
886 Pasha Bains, UBCMar 3, 2006Saskatchewan3
887 Sam Lamontange, SaskatchewanMar 3, 2006UBC3
888 Chris Spoor, VictoriaMar 3, 2006Regina3
889 Casey Archibald, UBCMar 4, 2006Victoria3
890 Andrew MacKay, LaurierMar 16, 2006Cape Breton3
891 Pasha Bains, UBCMar 17, 2006Cape Breton3
892 John Obrovac, McMasterMar 18, 2006Saskatchewan3
893 Tyler Richards, StFXMar 18, 2006Victoria3
894 Martin Ajayi, McMasterMar 19, 2006UBC3
895 Brandon Ellis, VictoriaMar 19, 2006Carleton3
896 Ben Katz, McMasterMar 19, 2006UBC3
897 Casey Archibald, UBCFeb 16, 2007Trinity Western3
898 Jeffrey Lukomski, ReginaFeb 16, 2007Winnipeg3
899 Matthew Opalko, WinnipegFeb 16, 2007Regina3
900 Brandon Ellis, VictoriaFeb 17, 2007Simon Fraser3
901 Paul Schubach, ReginaFeb 17, 2007Winnipeg3
902 Jamal Williams, ReginaFeb 23, 2007Brandon3
903 Clint Bateman, Saint Mary'sMar 16, 2007Concordia3
904 Osvaldo Jeanty, CarletonMar 16, 2007Acadia3
905 Ryan Steer, WindsorMar 16, 2007Brandon3
906 Aaron Doornekamp, CarletonMar 17, 2007Ottawa3
907 Osvaldo Jeanty, CarletonMar 17, 2007Ottawa3
908 Levi Vann, ConcordiaMar 17, 2007Windsor3
909 Osvaldo Jeanty, CarletonMar 18, 2007Brandon3
910 Dany Charlery, BrandonFeb 23, 2008Regina3
911 Tarik Tokar, BrandonFeb 23, 2008Regina3
912 Tarik Tokar, BrandonFeb 24, 2008Regina3
913 Neb Aleksic, AlbertaMar 14, 2008Carleton3
914 Xavier Baribeau, LavalMar 14, 2008Acadia3
915 Jason Milliquet, WesternMar 14, 2008Saint Mary's3
916 Scott Murray, BrockMar 14, 2008UBC3
917 Ryan Bell, CarletonMar 15, 2008Acadia3
918 Jack Gallinaugh, Saint Mary'sMar 15, 2008UBC3
919 Andrew Parker, AlbertaMar 15, 2008Laval3
920 Christopher Dyck, UBCMar 16, 2008Laval3
921 Brian Banman, Trinity WesternFeb 12, 2009Victoria3
922 Jeffrey Lukomski, ReginaFeb 13, 2009Winnipeg3
923 Tyler Hass, VictoriaFeb 14, 2009Trinity Western3
924 Ryan MacKinnon, VictoriaFeb 14, 2009Trinity Western3
925 Dany Charlery, BrandonFeb 20, 2009Regina3
926 Christopher Dyck, UBCFeb 20, 2009Trinity Western3
927 Jason Keegstra, Trinity WesternFeb 20, 2009UBC3
928 Christopher Dyck, UBCFeb 21, 2009Trinity Western3
929 Kyle Vince, BrandonFeb 21, 2009Regina3
930 Decee Krah, ConcordiaFeb 27, 2009McGill3
931 Brian Banman, Trinity WesternFeb 28, 2009Brandon3
932 Jacob Doerksen, Trinity WesternFeb 28, 2009Brandon3
933 Cam McIntyre, WaterlooFeb 28, 2009Western3
934 Luke Chapman, CarletonMar 13, 2009StFX3
935 Alex Brzozowicz, WesternMar 14, 2009Carleton3
936 Josh Gibson-Bascombe, OttawaMar 14, 2009StFX3
937 Donnie Gibson, OttawaMar 14, 2009StFX3
938 Robert Saunders, CarletonMar 15, 2009UBC3
939 Stuart Turnbull, CarletonMar 15, 2009UBC3
940 Maxwell Allin, LaurierFeb 24, 2010Western3
941 Ostap Choliy, YorkFeb 24, 2010Toronto3
942 Victor Raso, McMasterFeb 24, 2010Waterloo3
943 Samuel Freeman, UFVFeb 25, 2010Saskatchewan3
944 Scott Leigh, AlbertaFeb 25, 2010UBC3
945 Sterling Nostedt, ReginaFeb 25, 2010Simon Fraser3
946 Joel Friesen, UFVFeb 26, 2010Saskatchewan3
947 Showron Glover, SaskatchewanFeb 26, 2010UFV3
948 Kyle Grewal, UFVFeb 26, 2010Saskatchewan3
949 Danhue Lawrence, LethbridgeFeb 26, 2010Calgary3
950 Scott Leigh, AlbertaFeb 26, 2010UBC3
951 Jeff Price, LethbridgeFeb 26, 2010Calgary3
952 Jamal Williams, ReginaFeb 26, 2010Simon Fraser3
953 Nathan Yu, UBCFeb 26, 2010Alberta3
954 Ostap Choliy, YorkFeb 27, 2010Carleton3
955 Kyle Enright, LaurierFeb 27, 2010Windsor3
956 Cole Hobin, CarletonFeb 27, 2010York3
957 Jesse MacDonald, LaurierFeb 27, 2010Windsor3
958 Jamie McLeod, CalgaryFeb 27, 2010Lethbridge3
959 Sterling Nostedt, ReginaFeb 27, 2010Simon Fraser3
960 Kevin Shaw, Simon FraserFeb 27, 2010Regina3
961 Ryan Thomson, LakeheadFeb 27, 2010Waterloo3
962 Adil El Makssoud, UQAMMar 5, 2010Bishop's3
963 Christopher (Chas) Kok, Simon FraserMar 5, 2010Calgary3
964 Michael Linklater, SaskatchewanMar 5, 2010UBC3
965 Melvyn Mayott, UBCMar 5, 2010Saskatchewan3
966 Josh Collins, WindsorMar 6, 2010Lakehead3
967 Josh Gibson-Bascombe, OttawaMar 6, 2010Carleton3
968 Donnie Gibson, OttawaMar 6, 2010Carleton3
969 Matt Handsor, WindsorMar 6, 2010Lakehead3
970 Pawel Herra, McGillMar 6, 2010Laval3
971 Duncan Jones, SaskatchewanMar 6, 2010Calgary3
972 Christopher (Chas) Kok, Simon FraserMar 6, 2010UBC3
973 Blain LaBranche, UBCMar 6, 2010Simon Fraser3
974 Robbie Sihota, CalgaryMar 6, 2010Saskatchewan3
975 Mark McLaughlin, Saint Mary'sMar 12, 2010UPEI3
976 Paris Carter, Cape BretonMar 13, 2010Dalhousie3
977 Mark McLaughlin, Saint Mary'sMar 13, 2010StFX3
978 Miguel Pink, Saint Mary'sMar 13, 2010StFX3
979 William Silver, StFXMar 13, 2010Saint Mary's3
980 Christian Upshaw, StFXMar 13, 2010Saint Mary's3
981 Jeremy Dunn, StFXMar 14, 2010Cape Breton3
982 Paris Carter, Cape BretonMar 19, 2010Calgary3
983 Michael Kenny, CarletonMar 19, 2010UQAM3
984 Arthaud Plesius, UQAMMar 19, 2010Carleton3
985 Andre Smyth, WindsorMar 19, 2010Saskatchewan3
986 Thierry Justin, UQAMMar 20, 2010Windsor3
987 Jarred Ogungbemi-Jackson, CalgaryMar 20, 2010UBC3
988 Ryan Roper, Cape BretonMar 20, 2010Lakehead3
989 Josh Whyte, UBCMar 20, 2010Calgary3
990 Paris Carter, Cape BretonMar 21, 2010Windsor3
991 Duncan Jones, SaskatchewanMar 21, 2010UBC3
992 Brent Malish, UBCMar 21, 2010Saskatchewan3
993 Ryan Roper, Cape BretonMar 21, 2010Windsor3
994 Isiah Pasquale, LaurentianFeb 23, 2011Ottawa3
995 David Tyndale, YorkFeb 23, 2011Ryerson3
996 Warren Ward, OttawaFeb 23, 2011Laurentian3
997 Todd Bergen-Henengouwen, AlbertaFeb 24, 2011Victoria3
998 Samuel Freeman, UFVFeb 24, 2011Trinity Western3
999 Joel Friesen, UFVFeb 24, 2011Trinity Western3
1000 Daniel Horner, Trinity WesternFeb 24, 2011UFV3
1001 Kenneth Otieno, AlbertaFeb 24, 2011Victoria3
1002 Zeon Gray, UFVFeb 25, 2011Trinity Western3
1003 Jonar Huertas, ManitobaFeb 25, 2011UBC3
1004 Trevor Nerdahl, SaskatchewanFeb 25, 2011Regina3
1005 Jeff Spoor, VictoriaFeb 25, 2011Alberta3
1006 Joel Friesen, UFVFeb 26, 2011Trinity Western3
1007 Jacob Gibson-Bascombe, OttawaFeb 26, 2011Toronto3
1008 Zeon Gray, UFVFeb 26, 2011Trinity Western3
1009 Alex Hill, TorontoFeb 26, 2011Ottawa3
1010 Michael Kenny, CarletonFeb 26, 2011Ryerson3
1011 Isaac Kuon, WindsorFeb 26, 2011Laurier3
1012 Melvyn Mayott, UBCFeb 26, 2011Manitoba3
1013 Philip Scrubb, CarletonFeb 26, 2011Ryerson3
1014 Jeff Spoor, VictoriaFeb 26, 2011Alberta3
1015 Calvin Westbrook, Trinity WesternFeb 26, 2011UFV3
1016 Jean Francois Beaulieu-Maheux, LavalMar 1, 2011McGill3
1017 Jerome Turcotte-Routhier, LavalMar 1, 2011McGill3
1018 Michael White, McGillMar 1, 2011Laval3
1019 Jean Francois Beaulieu-Maheux, LavalMar 4, 2011Concordia3
1020 Daniel Ferguson, AlbertaMar 4, 2011UBC3
1021 Decee Krah, ConcordiaMar 4, 2011Laval3
1022 Justin Boutilier, AcadiaMar 5, 2011Cape Breton3
1023 Rejean Chabot, SaskatchewanMar 5, 2011UBC3
1024 Jeremy Dunn, StFXMar 5, 2011Dalhousie3
1025 Daniel Ferguson, AlbertaMar 5, 2011Trinity Western3
1026 Daniel Horner, Trinity WesternMar 5, 2011Alberta3
1027 Owen Klassen, AcadiaMar 5, 2011Cape Breton3
1028 Owen Klassen, AcadiaMar 11, 2011UBC3
1029 Jamie Searle, LakeheadMar 11, 2011Trinity Western3
1030 Elliot Thompson, CarletonMar 11, 2011Concordia3
1031 Tyson Hinz, CarletonMar 12, 2011Saskatchewan3
1032 Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 12, 2011Saskatchewan3
1033 Benjamin Johnson, LakeheadMar 13, 2011Dalhousie3
1034 Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 13, 2011Trinity Western3
1035 Jamie Searle, LakeheadMar 13, 2011Dalhousie3
1036 Ryan Thomson, LakeheadMar 13, 2011Dalhousie3
1037 Alex Hill, TorontoFeb 22, 2012Laurentian3
1038 Jared Malcolm, WindsorFeb 22, 2012Brock3
1039 Didi Mukendi, BrockFeb 22, 2012Windsor3
1040 Isiah Pasquale, LaurentianFeb 22, 2012Toronto3
1041 Sheldon Bjorgaard, UFVFeb 23, 2012Lethbridge3
1042 Morgan Duce, LethbridgeFeb 23, 2012UFV3
1043 Kyle Grewal, UFVFeb 23, 2012Lethbridge3
1044 Jamelle Barrett, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2012Trinity Western3
1045 Kyle Coston, Trinity WesternFeb 24, 2012Saskatchewan3
1046 Samuel Freeman, UFVFeb 24, 2012Lethbridge3
1047 Doug Plumb, UBCFeb 24, 2012Alberta3
1048 Jordan Baker, AlbertaFeb 25, 2012UBC3
1049 Jamelle Barrett, SaskatchewanFeb 25, 2012Trinity Western3
1050 Josh Collins, WindsorFeb 25, 2012McMaster3
1051 Daniel Ferguson, AlbertaFeb 25, 2012UBC3
1052 Tyler Fidler, CalgaryFeb 25, 2012Victoria3
1053 Samuel Freeman, UFVFeb 25, 2012Lethbridge3
1054 Joel Friesen, UFVFeb 25, 2012Lethbridge3
1055 Jahmal Jones, RyersonFeb 25, 2012Ottawa3
1056 Tristan Smith, Trinity WesternFeb 25, 2012Saskatchewan3
1057 Ryan Thomson, LakeheadFeb 25, 2012Guelph3
1058 Calvin Westbrook, Trinity WesternFeb 25, 2012Saskatchewan3
1059 Nathan Yu, UBCFeb 25, 2012Alberta3
1060 Josh Owen-Thomas, CalgaryFeb 26, 2012Victoria3
1061 Etienne Labrecque, LavalFeb 29, 2012Concordia3
1062 Evens Laroche, ConcordiaFeb 29, 2012Laval3
1063 Aaron Best, RyersonMar 2, 2012Lakehead3
1064 Jonathan Cooper, UPEIMar 2, 2012Saint Mary's3
1065 Ryan MacKinnon, VictoriaMar 2, 2012UFV3
1066 Bjorn Michaelsen, RyersonMar 2, 2012Lakehead3
1067 Miguel Pink, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2012UPEI3
1068 Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 2, 2012McMaster3
1069 Elliot Thompson, CarletonMar 2, 2012McMaster3
1070 Michael Acheampong, VictoriaMar 3, 2012Saskatchewan3
1071 Jeremy Dunn, StFXMar 3, 2012Cape Breton3
1072 Cole Hobin, CarletonMar 3, 2012Ryerson3
1073 Tyler Scott, AcadiaMar 3, 2012Saint Mary's3
1074 Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 3, 2012Ryerson3
1075 Anthony Sears, AcadiaMar 3, 2012Saint Mary's3
1076 Anthony Ashe, AcadiaMar 4, 2012StFX3
1077 Jonathan Tull, AcadiaMar 4, 2012StFX3
1078 Anthony Ashe, AcadiaMar 9, 2012Carleton3
1079 Aaron Best, RyersonMar 9, 2012Alberta3
1080 Jerome Blake, ConcordiaMar 9, 2012StFX3
1081 Venzal Russell, LakeheadMar 9, 2012UFV3
1082 Matthew Schmidt, LakeheadMar 9, 2012UFV3
1083 Kyle Desmarais, ConcordiaMar 10, 2012Ryerson3
1084 Spencer Evans, UFVMar 10, 2012Carleton3
1085 Tyson Hinz, CarletonMar 10, 2012UFV3
1086 Joseph Jones, LakeheadMar 10, 2012Acadia3
1087 Evens Laroche, ConcordiaMar 10, 2012Ryerson3
1088 Jonathan Tull, AcadiaMar 10, 2012Lakehead3
1089 Anthony Ashe, AcadiaMar 11, 2012Ryerson3
1090 Daniel Ferguson, AlbertaMar 11, 2012Carleton3
1091 Willy Manigat, CarletonMar 11, 2012Alberta3
1092 Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 11, 2012Alberta3
1093 Anthony Sears, AcadiaMar 11, 2012Ryerson3
1094 Maxwell Allin, LaurierFeb 20, 2013Brock3
1095 William Coulthard, LaurierFeb 20, 2013Brock3
1096 Greg Faulkner, Queen'sFeb 20, 2013Laurentian3
1097 Tshing Kasamba, BrockFeb 20, 2013Laurier3
1098 Jonar Huertas, ManitobaFeb 22, 2013Victoria3
1099 Youssef Ouahrig, AlbertaFeb 22, 2013UBC3
1100 Kevon Parchment, UFVFeb 22, 2013Saskatchewan3
1101 Reiner Theil, VictoriaFeb 22, 2013Manitoba3
1102 O'Brian Wallace, UBCFeb 22, 2013Alberta3
1103 Ben Baker, SaskatchewanFeb 23, 2013UFV3
1104 Aaron Best, RyersonFeb 23, 2013Ottawa3
1105 Noble Crowfoot, AlbertaFeb 23, 2013UBC3
1106 Andrew Cunningham, WinnipegFeb 23, 2013Trinity Western3
1107 Jonar Huertas, ManitobaFeb 23, 2013Victoria3
1108 Tonner Jackson, Trinity WesternFeb 23, 2013Winnipeg3
1109 Benjamin Johnson, LakeheadFeb 23, 2013McMaster3
1110 Youssef Ouahrig, AlbertaFeb 23, 2013UBC3
1111 Thomas Scrubb, CarletonFeb 23, 2013Laurentian3
1112 Ismar Serferagic Kriese, WindsorFeb 23, 2013Brock3
1113 C.J. Smith, BrockFeb 23, 2013Windsor3
1114 Manjodh Dulay, UFVFeb 24, 2013Saskatchewan3
1115 Andrew Henry, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2013UFV3
1116 Benny Iko, WinnipegFeb 24, 2013Trinity Western3
1117 Jonathan Karwacki, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2013UFV3
1118 Stephon Lamar, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2013UFV3
1119 Nigel (Tommy) Nixon, UBCFeb 24, 2013Alberta3
1120 Geoff Pippus, UBCFeb 24, 2013Alberta3
1121 Tristan Smith, Trinity WesternFeb 24, 2013Winnipeg3
1122 O'Brian Wallace, UBCFeb 24, 2013Alberta3
1123 Steven Wesley, WinnipegFeb 24, 2013Trinity Western3
1124 Vincent Dufort, McGillFeb 27, 2013UQAM3
1125 Morgan Tajfel, ConcordiaFeb 27, 2013Bishop's3
1126 Enrico Diloreto, WindsorMar 1, 2013Ottawa3
1127 Mandrez Downey, UPEIMar 1, 2013Saint Mary's3
1128 Vikas Gill, OttawaMar 1, 2013Windsor3
1129 Tyson Hinz, CarletonMar 1, 2013Lakehead3
1130 Miguel Pink, Saint Mary'sMar 1, 2013UPEI3
1131 Doug Plumb, UBCMar 1, 2013UFV3
1132 Jarred Reid, DalhousieMar 1, 2013StFX3
1133 Tyrell Vernon, StFXMar 1, 2013Dalhousie3
1134 Johnny Berhanemeskel, OttawaMar 2, 2013Carleton3
1135 James Dorsey, Cape BretonMar 2, 2013StFX3
1136 Jeremy Dunn, StFXMar 2, 2013Cape Breton3
1137 Kyle Grewal, UFVMar 2, 2013Winnipeg3
1138 Benjamin Johnson, LakeheadMar 2, 2013Windsor3
1139 Joseph Jones, LakeheadMar 2, 2013Windsor3
1140 Ismar Serferagic Kriese, WindsorMar 2, 2013Lakehead3
1141 Clinton Springer-Williams, CarletonMar 2, 2013Ottawa3
1142 Tyrell Vernon, StFXMar 2, 2013Cape Breton3
1143 Warren Ward, OttawaMar 2, 2013Carleton3
1144 Vincent Dufort, McGillMar 8, 2013Ottawa3
1145 Joseph Jones, LakeheadMar 9, 2013Ottawa3
1146 Brin Taylor, VictoriaMar 9, 2013UBC3
1147 Simon Bibeau, McGillMar 10, 2013Victoria3
1148 Thomas Scrubb, CarletonMar 10, 2013Lakehead3
1149 Clinton Springer-Williams, CarletonMar 10, 2013Lakehead3
1150 Mehdi Tihani, OttawaMar 10, 2013Acadia3
1151 Josh Budd, LaurentianFeb 19, 2014York3
1152 Jamar Coke, LakeheadFeb 19, 2014Western3
1153 Jahmal Jones, RyersonFeb 19, 2014Queen's3
1154 Sukhpreet Singh, Queen'sFeb 19, 2014Ryerson3
1155 Klaus Figueredo, UFVFeb 20, 2014Lethbridge3
1156 Dadrian Collins, SaskatchewanFeb 21, 2014Thompson Rivers3
1157 Trevor Severinski, SaskatchewanFeb 21, 2014Thompson Rivers3
1158 Maxwell Allin, LaurierFeb 22, 2014Windsor3
1159 Josh Collins, WindsorFeb 22, 2014Laurier3
1160 Owen Coulthard, LaurierFeb 22, 2014Windsor3
1161 Stephon Lamar, SaskatchewanFeb 22, 2014Thompson Rivers3
1162 N'Kosi Kedar Salam, UBCFeb 22, 2014Alberta3
1163 Connor Wood, CarletonFeb 22, 2014Laurentian3
1164 Nigel (Tommy) Nixon, UBCFeb 23, 2014Alberta3
1165 Youssef Ouahrig, AlbertaFeb 23, 2014UBC3
1166 Johnny Berhanemeskel, OttawaFeb 28, 2014McMaster3
1167 Joe Kendrick, UPEIFeb 28, 2014Cape Breton3
1168 Youssef Ouahrig, AlbertaFeb 28, 2014Saskatchewan3
1169 Kyle Peterson, VictoriaFeb 28, 2014UFV3
1170 Adam Presutti, McMasterFeb 28, 2014Ottawa3
1171 Victor Raso, CarletonFeb 28, 2014Windsor3
1172 William Donkoh, StFXMar 1, 2014Acadia3
1173 Thomas Lacy, McGillMar 1, 2014Laval3
1174 Jeremy McAvoy, Saint Mary'sMar 1, 2014UPEI3
1175 Aaron McGowan, UFVMar 1, 2014Saskatchewan3
1176 Trevon McNeil, McMasterMar 1, 2014Windsor3
1177 Adam Presutti, McMasterMar 1, 2014Windsor3
1178 Hugues Ryan, LavalMar 1, 2014McGill3
1179 Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 1, 2014Ottawa3
1180 Thomas Scrubb, CarletonMar 1, 2014Ottawa3
1181 Terry Thomas, OttawaMar 1, 2014Carleton3
1182 Jameel Williamson, StFXMar 1, 2014Acadia3
1183 Marquis Clayton, Saint Mary'sMar 7, 2014Alberta3
1184 Dadrian Collins, SaskatchewanMar 7, 2014Ottawa3
1185 Vikas Gill, OttawaMar 7, 2014Saskatchewan3
1186 Jeremy McAvoy, Saint Mary'sMar 7, 2014Alberta3
1187 Terry Thomas, OttawaMar 7, 2014Saskatchewan3
1188 Johnny Berhanemeskel, OttawaMar 8, 2014Victoria3
1189 Simon Bibeau, McGillMar 8, 2014Saskatchewan3
1190 Dadrian Collins, SaskatchewanMar 8, 2014McGill3
1191 Joel Friesen, AlbertaMar 8, 2014Carleton3
1192 Regimantas Ivaniukas, McGillMar 8, 2014Saskatchewan3
1193 Stephon Lamar, SaskatchewanMar 8, 2014McGill3
1194 Theon Reefer, Saint Mary'sMar 8, 2014McMaster3
1195 Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 8, 2014Alberta3
1196 Thomas Scrubb, CarletonMar 8, 2014Alberta3
1197 Marcus Tibbs, VictoriaMar 8, 2014Ottawa3
1198 Caleb Agada, OttawaMar 9, 2014Carleton3
1199 Johnny Berhanemeskel, OttawaMar 9, 2014Carleton3
1200 Thomas Scrubb, CarletonMar 9, 2014Ottawa3
1201 Terry Thomas, OttawaMar 9, 2014Carleton3
1202 Marcus Tibbs, VictoriaMar 9, 2014Alberta3
1203 Brett Rouault, Thompson RiversFeb 19, 2015Winnipeg3
1204 Andre Arruda, ManitobaFeb 20, 2015Calgary3
1205 Brett Parker, Thompson RiversFeb 20, 2015Winnipeg3
1206 Quinn Henderson, WesternFeb 25, 2015Laurier3
1207 Marko Kovac, WindsorFeb 25, 2015Toronto3
1208 Rhys Elliot, UNBCFeb 26, 2015UBC3
1209 Joel Friesen, AlbertaFeb 26, 2015Victoria3
1210 Marcus MacKay, UNBCFeb 26, 2015UBC3
1211 Andrew McGuinness, UBCFeb 26, 2015UNBC3
1212 Jeff Chu, UNBCFeb 27, 2015UBC3
1213 Rhys Elliot, UNBCFeb 27, 2015UBC3
1214 Matthew Forbes, SaskatchewanFeb 27, 2015Thompson Rivers3
1215 Noel Moffatt, MemorialFeb 27, 2015Saint Mary's3
1216 Brett Rouault, Thompson RiversFeb 27, 2015Saskatchewan3
1217 Lars Schlueter, CalgaryFeb 27, 2015UFV3
1218 Tychon Carter-Newman, LaurentianFeb 28, 2015Ottawa3
1219 Marquis Clayton, Saint Mary'sFeb 28, 2015UPEI3
1220 Dadrian Collins, SaskatchewanFeb 28, 2015Thompson Rivers3
1221 Jahmal Jones, RyersonFeb 28, 2015Laurier3
1222 William McFee, UNBFeb 28, 2015Dalhousie3
1223 Evan Ostertag, SaskatchewanFeb 28, 2015Thompson Rivers3
1224 Brett Parker, Thompson RiversFeb 28, 2015Saskatchewan3
1225 Joe Rocca, McMasterFeb 28, 2015Windsor3
1226 Lars Schlueter, CalgaryFeb 28, 2015UFV3
1227 Tyler Scott, UPEIFeb 28, 2015Saint Mary's3
1228 Adam Karmali, DalhousieMar 1, 2015Saint Mary's3
1229 Khalid Abdel-Gabar, WindsorMar 6, 2015Ottawa3
1230 Mitch Farrell, WindsorMar 6, 2015Ottawa3
1231 Jahmal Jones, RyersonMar 6, 2015Carleton3
1232 Michael L'Africain, OttawaMar 6, 2015Windsor3
1233 Chris McLaughlin, VictoriaMar 6, 2015UFV3
1234 Majid Naji, Bishop'sMar 6, 2015Laval3
1235 Adika Peter-McNeilly, RyersonMar 6, 2015Carleton3
1236 N'Kosi Kedar Salam, UBCMar 6, 2015Saskatchewan3
1237 Reiner Theil, VictoriaMar 6, 2015UFV3
1238 Connor Wood, CarletonMar 6, 2015Ryerson3
1239 Reiner Theil, VictoriaMar 7, 2015Saskatchewan3
1240 Kadeem Willis, UFVMar 7, 2015UBC3
1241 Alex Campbell, WindsorMar 12, 2015Ryerson3
1242 Grant Sitton, VictoriaMar 12, 2015Dalhousie3
1243 Jonathan Bermillo, Bishop'sMar 13, 2015Windsor3
1244 Mike Rocca, WindsorMar 13, 2015Bishop's3
1245 Khalid Abdel-Gabar, WindsorMar 14, 2015Saskatchewan3
1246 Grant Sitton, VictoriaMar 15, 2015Ryerson3
1247 Lyndon Annetts, AlbertaFeb 26, 2016MacEwan3
1248 Alex Igual, ReginaFeb 27, 2016Winnipeg3
1249 Sheldon Pittman, AlbertaFeb 27, 2016MacEwan3
1250 Will Tallman, ReginaFeb 27, 2016Winnipeg3
1251 Keith Gerdes, MacEwanFeb 28, 2016Alberta3
1252 Ryan Bennett, BrockMar 2, 2016Laurier3
1253 Kache Kopec, LakeheadMar 2, 2016Western3
1254 Mark Paclibar, Queen'sMar 2, 2016Toronto3
1255 Nick Simon, LaurentianMar 2, 2016Windsor3
1256 Volodymyr Iegorov, Thompson RiversMar 3, 2016Regina3
1257 Mauricio Medrano, Thompson RiversMar 3, 2016Regina3
1258 Lyndon Annetts, AlbertaMar 4, 2016Calgary3
1259 Matthew Daley, UNBMar 4, 2016Saint Mary's3
1260 Alex Igual, ReginaMar 4, 2016Thompson Rivers3
1261 Luke Morris, Thompson RiversMar 4, 2016Regina3
1262 Kemar Alleyne, Saint Mary'sMar 5, 2016Dalhousie3
1263 Kyle Arseneault, AcadiaMar 5, 2016UPEI3
1264 Alex Campbell, WindsorMar 5, 2016McMaster3
1265 Ammanuel Diressa, RyersonMar 5, 2016Lakehead3
1266 Lazar Kojovic, McMasterMar 5, 2016Windsor3
1267 Ben Miller, AcadiaMar 5, 2016UPEI3
1268 Josh Owen-Thomas, CalgaryMar 5, 2016Alberta3
1269 Lorenzo Parker, UPEIMar 5, 2016Acadia3
1270 Adika Peter-McNeilly, RyersonMar 5, 2016Lakehead3
1271 Matt Plunkett, OttawaMar 5, 2016Queen's3
1272 Milorad Sedlarevic, UPEIMar 6, 2016Dalhousie3
1273 Greishe Clerjuste, UQAMMar 11, 2016Concordia3
1274 Ammanuel Diressa, RyersonMar 11, 2016Windsor3
1275 Vincent Dufort, McGillMar 11, 2016Laval3
1276 Isiah Osborne, WindsorMar 11, 2016Ryerson3
1277 Reese Pribilsky, Thompson RiversMar 11, 2016UBC3
1278 Gavin Resch, CarletonMar 11, 2016Ottawa3
1279 Brandon Robinson, OttawaMar 11, 2016Carleton3
1280 Jhony Verrone, CalgaryMar 11, 2016Manitoba3
1281 Jasdeep Gill, CalgaryMar 12, 2016Thompson Rivers3
1282 Volodymyr Iegorov, Thompson RiversMar 12, 2016Calgary3
1283 Jenning Leung, McGillMar 12, 2016UQAM3
1284 Dele Ogundokun, McGillMar 12, 2016UQAM3
1285 Josh Owen-Thomas, CalgaryMar 12, 2016Thompson Rivers3
1286 Ammanuel Diressa, RyersonMar 17, 2016UBC3
1287 Phil Jalalpoor, UBCMar 17, 2016Ryerson3
1288 Michael L'Africain, OttawaMar 17, 2016Dalhousie3
1289 Dele Ogundokun, McGillMar 17, 2016Calgary3
1290 Roshane Roberts, RyersonMar 17, 2016UBC3
1291 Calvin Epistola, OttawaMar 18, 2016Thompson Rivers3
1292 Luke Morris, Thompson RiversMar 18, 2016Ottawa3
1293 Matt Plunkett, OttawaMar 18, 2016Thompson Rivers3
1294 Thomas Cooper, CalgaryMar 19, 2016Ryerson3
1295 Ammanuel Diressa, RyersonMar 19, 2016Calgary3
1296 Jarred Reid, DalhousieMar 20, 2016Ryerson3
1297 Amarjit Basi, ManitobaFeb 16, 2017Regina3
1298 Manjodh Dulay, UFVFeb 16, 2017Winnipeg3
1299 Jamar Farley, WinnipegFeb 16, 2017UFV3
1300 Andrew Morris, UFVFeb 16, 2017Winnipeg3
1301 Sean Tarver, WinnipegFeb 16, 2017UFV3
1302 Amarjit Basi, ManitobaFeb 17, 2017Regina3
1303 Graeme Hyde-Lay, VictoriaFeb 17, 2017Lethbridge3
1304 Volodymyr Iegorov, Thompson RiversFeb 17, 2017Brandon3
1305 Taylor Montgomery-Stinson, VictoriaFeb 17, 2017Lethbridge3
1306 Luke Morris, Thompson RiversFeb 17, 2017Brandon3
1307 Derek Rhodes, Thompson RiversFeb 17, 2017Brandon3
1308 Brandon Tull, ReginaFeb 17, 2017Manitoba3
1309 Manjodh Dulay, UFVFeb 18, 2017Winnipeg3
1310 Luke Morris, Thompson RiversFeb 18, 2017Brandon3
1311 Derek Rhodes, Thompson RiversFeb 18, 2017Brandon3
1312 Elliott Sentance, LethbridgeFeb 18, 2017Victoria3
1313 Josh Bell, BrandonFeb 19, 2017Thompson Rivers3
1314 Tyvon Cooper, BrandonFeb 19, 2017Thompson Rivers3
1315 Connor Gilmore, McMasterFeb 22, 2017Windsor3
1316 Tevaun Kokko, LaurierFeb 22, 2017Laurentian3
1317 David McCulloch, McMasterFeb 22, 2017Windsor3
1318 Volodymyr Iegorov, Thompson RiversFeb 23, 2017Calgary3
1319 David Kapinga, CalgaryFeb 23, 2017Thompson Rivers3
1320 Sean Tarver, WinnipegFeb 23, 2017Saskatchewan3
1321 Lyndon Annetts, AlbertaFeb 24, 2017Lethbridge3
1322 Ilarion Bonhomme, ManitobaFeb 24, 2017UBC3
1323 Mambi Diawara, CalgaryFeb 24, 2017Thompson Rivers3
1324 Ivan Ikomey, AlbertaFeb 24, 2017Lethbridge3
1325 Conor Morgan, UBCFeb 24, 2017Manitoba3
1326 Geoff Pippus, AlbertaFeb 24, 2017Lethbridge3
1327 Alex Unruh, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2017Winnipeg3
1328 Ammanuel Diressa, RyersonFeb 25, 2017Nipissing3
1329 Johneil Simpson, BrockFeb 25, 2017Toronto3
1330 Connor Wood, CarletonFeb 25, 2017McMaster3
1331 Kyle Arseneault, AcadiaMar 3, 2017Memorial3
1332 Vasilije Curcic, MemorialMar 3, 2017Acadia3
1333 Juwon Grannum, RyersonMar 3, 2017Ottawa3
1334 Kaza Kajami-Keane, CarletonMar 3, 2017Brock3
1335 Ricardo Monge, ConcordiaMar 3, 2017UQAM3
1336 Geoff Pippus, AlbertaMar 3, 2017Saskatchewan3
1337 Theon Reefer, Saint Mary'sMar 3, 2017StFX3
1338 Keevon Small, RyersonMar 3, 2017Ottawa3
1339 Ibrahima Sylla, UQAMMar 3, 2017Concordia3
1340 Connor Wood, CarletonMar 3, 2017Brock3
1341 Kyle Arseneault, AcadiaMar 4, 2017Dalhousie3
1342 Thomas Cooper, CalgaryMar 4, 2017Saskatchewan3
1343 Mamadou Gueye, AlbertaMar 4, 2017Manitoba3
1344 Adika Peter-McNeilly, RyersonMar 4, 2017Carleton3
1345 Johneil Simpson, BrockMar 4, 2017Ottawa3
1346 Marquis Clayton, Saint Mary'sMar 5, 2017Dalhousie3
1347 Jenning Leung, McGillMar 9, 2017Manitoba3
1348 Justus Alleyn, ManitobaMar 10, 2017Calgary3
1349 Amarjit Basi, ManitobaMar 10, 2017Calgary3
1350 Geoff Pippus, AlbertaMar 10, 2017Saint Mary's3
1351 Austin Waddoups, AlbertaMar 10, 2017Saint Mary's3
1352 Jarred Reid, DalhousieMar 11, 2017Ryerson3
1353 Adika Peter-McNeilly, RyersonMar 12, 2017Carleton3
1354 Derek Rhodes, Thompson RiversFeb 8, 2018Regina3
1355 Jordan Charles, VictoriaFeb 9, 2018Saskatchewan3
1356 Aidan (Pookie) Saunders, BrandonFeb 9, 2018Manitoba3
1357 Phil Jalalpoor, UBCFeb 15, 2018Manitoba3
1358 Saren Westrop, LethbridgeFeb 15, 2018Regina3
1359 Rashawn Browne, ManitobaFeb 16, 2018UBC3
1360 Mambi Diawara, CalgaryFeb 16, 2018Saskatchewan3
1361 David Kapinga, CalgaryFeb 16, 2018Saskatchewan3
1362 Jovan Leamy, UNBCFeb 16, 2018Alberta3
1363 Lawrence Moore, SaskatchewanFeb 16, 2018Calgary3
1364 J.T. Robinson, SaskatchewanFeb 16, 2018Calgary3
1365 Lars Schlueter, CalgaryFeb 16, 2018Saskatchewan3
1366 Sam Newman, AlbertaFeb 17, 2018UNBC3
1367 Lars Schlueter, CalgaryFeb 17, 2018Saskatchewan3
1368 Alex Unruh, SaskatchewanFeb 17, 2018Calgary3
1369 Myles Charvis, RyersonFeb 21, 2018Queen's3
1370 Matt Elcock, Queen'sFeb 21, 2018Ryerson3
1371 Tanner Graham, Queen'sFeb 21, 2018Ryerson3
1372 Samuel Ivey, LaurentianFeb 21, 2018Toronto3
1373 David McCulloch, McMasterFeb 21, 2018Laurier3
1374 Matthew Minutillo, LaurierFeb 21, 2018McMaster3
1375 Evan Shadkami, TorontoFeb 21, 2018Laurentian3
1376 Ali Sow, LaurierFeb 21, 2018McMaster3
1377 Chuder Teny, LaurierFeb 21, 2018McMaster3
1378 Filip Vujadinovic, RyersonFeb 21, 2018Queen's3
1379 David Kapinga, CalgaryFeb 22, 2018UBC3
1380 Lucas Mannes, CalgaryFeb 22, 2018UBC3
1381 Brett Warren, LethbridgeFeb 23, 2018Alberta3
1382 Lyndon Annetts, AlbertaFeb 24, 2018Lethbridge3
1383 Ivan Ikomey, AlbertaFeb 24, 2018Lethbridge3
1384 Jean-Victor Mukama, RyersonFeb 24, 2018Ottawa3
1385 Roshane Roberts, RyersonFeb 24, 2018Ottawa3
1386 Ali Sow, LaurierFeb 24, 2018Brock3
1387 Adrian Armstrong, ConcordiaFeb 28, 2018Laval3
1388 Yasiin Joseph, CarletonFeb 28, 2018Windsor3
1389 Alexandre Leclerc, LavalFeb 28, 2018Concordia3
1390 Ricardo Monge, ConcordiaFeb 28, 2018Laval3
1391 Filip Vujadinovic, RyersonFeb 28, 2018Brock3
1392 Daniel Gordon, MemorialMar 2, 2018Saint Mary's3
1393 Trevon Grant, AcadiaMar 2, 2018StFX3
1394 Marcus Anderson, CarletonMar 3, 2018Ryerson3
1395 Sebastian Beckett, McGillMar 3, 2018Concordia3
1396 Alex Carson, DalhousieMar 3, 2018StFX3
1397 Ricardo Monge, ConcordiaMar 3, 2018McGill3
1398 Davion Parnsalu, MemorialMar 3, 2018UNB3
1399 Keevan Veinot, DalhousieMar 3, 2018StFX3
1400 Tyrell Leotaud, UNBMar 4, 2018StFX3
1401 Myles Charvis, RyersonMar 8, 2018Alberta3
1402 Jenning Leung, McGillMar 8, 2018UNB3
1403 Dele Ogundokun, McGillMar 8, 2018UNB3
1404 Johneil Simpson, BrockMar 8, 2018Calgary3
1405 Yasiin Joseph, CarletonMar 10, 2018Ryerson3
1406 Javon Masters, UNBMar 10, 2018Brock3
1407 Stanley Mayambo, CarletonMar 10, 2018Ryerson3
1408 Johneil Simpson, BrockMar 10, 2018UNB3
1409 Filip Vujadinovic, RyersonMar 10, 2018Carleton3
1410 Marcus Anderson, CarletonMar 11, 2018McGill3
1411 Jean-Victor Mukama, RyersonMar 11, 2018Calgary3
1412 Ibrahim Ngom, BrockMar 11, 2018Acadia3
1413 Rashawn Browne, ManitobaFeb 7, 2019Winnipeg3
1414 Zach Giesbrecht, ManitobaFeb 7, 2019Winnipeg3
1415 Samuel Hillis, ReginaFeb 8, 2019Mount Royal3
1416 Sukhjot Bains, UFVFeb 14, 2019UBC3
1417 Alexander Dewar, SaskatchewanFeb 14, 2019Regina3
1418 Mambi Diawara, CalgaryFeb 15, 2019Winnipeg3
1419 Mark Johnson, UFVFeb 15, 2019UBC3
1420 Lucas Mannes, CalgaryFeb 15, 2019Winnipeg3
1421 Joseph Medrano, WinnipegFeb 15, 2019Calgary3
1422 Lawrence Moore, SaskatchewanFeb 15, 2019Regina3
1423 Michael Pierzchala, LethbridgeFeb 15, 2019Alberta3
1424 Don Dayrit, WinnipegFeb 16, 2019Calgary3
1425 Ivan Ikomey, AlbertaFeb 16, 2019Lethbridge3
1426 Mark Johnson, UFVFeb 16, 2019UBC3
1427 Michael Pierzchala, LethbridgeFeb 16, 2019Alberta3
1428 Jaz Bains, Queen'sFeb 20, 2019Laurentian3
1429 Chevon Brown, YorkFeb 20, 2019Ottawa3
1430 Kevin Civil, OttawaFeb 20, 2019York3
1431 Anthony Iacoe, LaurentianFeb 20, 2019Queen's3
1432 Guillaume Pepin, OttawaFeb 20, 2019York3
1433 DeAndrae Pierre, YorkFeb 20, 2019Ottawa3
1434 Lucas Mannes, CalgaryFeb 21, 2019Saskatchewan3
1435 Mambi Diawara, CalgaryFeb 22, 2019Saskatchewan3
1436 Andrew Milner, CalgaryFeb 22, 2019Saskatchewan3
1437 Lawrence Moore, SaskatchewanFeb 22, 2019Calgary3
1438 Adam Paige, AlbertaFeb 22, 2019UBC3
1439 Patrick Simon, UBCFeb 22, 2019Alberta3
1440 Tyler Brown, BrockFeb 23, 2019Western3
1441 Calvin Epistola, OttawaFeb 23, 2019Ryerson3
1442 Marko Kovac, WesternFeb 23, 2019Brock3
1443 Isiah Osborne, CarletonFeb 23, 2019Queen's3
1444 Omar Shiddo, WesternFeb 23, 2019Brock3
1445 D'Wan Williams, AlbertaFeb 24, 2019UBC3
1446 Christopher Adu, UQAMFeb 27, 2019McGill3
1447 Nervens Demosthene, Bishop'sFeb 27, 2019Concordia3
1448 Matthew Minutillo, LaurierFeb 27, 2019Ryerson3
1449 Jean-Victor Mukama, RyersonFeb 27, 2019Laurier3
1450 Troy Reid-Knight, CarletonFeb 27, 2019Brock3
1451 Cassidy Ryan, BrockFeb 27, 2019Carleton3
1452 Keevon Small, RyersonFeb 27, 2019Laurier3
1453 Ali Sow, LaurierFeb 27, 2019Ryerson3
1454 Alex Carson, DalhousieMar 1, 2019Memorial3
1455 Osman (Ozzy) Omar, Cape BretonMar 1, 2019StFX3
1456 Daniel Pitcher, UNBMar 2, 2019Dalhousie3
1457 Munis Tutu, CarletonMar 2, 2019Ryerson3
1458 Nico Brauner, Saint Mary'sMar 3, 2019Dalhousie3
1459 Alex Carson, DalhousieMar 3, 2019Saint Mary's3
1460 Sascha Kappos, DalhousieMar 3, 2019Saint Mary's3
1461 Adrian Armstrong, ConcordiaMar 9, 2019Saint Mary's3
1462 Manroop Clair, UBCMar 9, 2019Alberta3
1463 Nikita Kasongo, Saint Mary'sMar 9, 2019Concordia3
1464 Ricardo Monge, ConcordiaMar 9, 2019Saint Mary's3
1465 Lars Schlueter, CalgaryMar 9, 2019Ryerson3
1466 Munis Tutu, CarletonMar 9, 2019Dalhousie3
1467 Filip Vujadinovic, RyersonMar 9, 2019Calgary3
1468 Alex Carson, DalhousieMar 10, 2019Ryerson3
1469 Manroop Clair, UBCMar 10, 2019Saint Mary's3
1470 Yasiin Joseph, CarletonMar 10, 2019Calgary3
1471 Sascha Kappos, DalhousieMar 10, 2019Ryerson3
1472 Nikita Kasongo, Saint Mary'sMar 10, 2019UBC3
1473 Isiah Osborne, CarletonMar 10, 2019Calgary3
1474 Keevon Small, RyersonMar 10, 2019Dalhousie3
1475 Keevan Veinot, DalhousieMar 10, 2019Ryerson3
1476 Parmvir Bains, UFVFeb 14, 2020Winnipeg3
1477 Diego Maffia, VictoriaFeb 14, 2020Brandon3
1478 Mike Demagus, McMasterFeb 19, 2020Brock3
1479 Kadre Gray, LaurentianFeb 19, 2020Windsor3
1480 Jordan Henry, McMasterFeb 19, 2020Brock3
1481 Samuel Ivey, LaurentianFeb 19, 2020Windsor3
1482 Tevaun Kokko, RyersonFeb 19, 2020Guelph3
1483 Ali Sow, LaurierFeb 19, 2020Queen's3
1484 Sukhjot Bains, UFVFeb 21, 2020Calgary3
1485 Mason Foreman, CalgaryFeb 21, 2020UFV3
1486 Adnan Begovic, LaurierFeb 22, 2020Lakehead3
1487 Rashawn Browne, ManitobaFeb 22, 2020Victoria3
1488 Jadon Cohee, UBCFeb 22, 2020Calgary3
1489 Mason Foreman, CalgaryFeb 22, 2020UBC3
1490 Colton Gibb, LethbridgeFeb 22, 2020Alberta3
1491 Joseph Hlady, LaurentianFeb 22, 2020Western3
1492 Lock Lam, LakeheadFeb 22, 2020Laurier3
1493 Scott Mazutinec, LethbridgeFeb 22, 2020Alberta3
1494 Brody Clarke, AlbertaFeb 23, 2020Manitoba3
1495 Ivan Ikomey, AlbertaFeb 23, 2020Manitoba3
1496 Geoffrey James, AlbertaFeb 23, 2020Manitoba3
1497 Adam Paige, AlbertaFeb 23, 2020Manitoba3
1498 Keiran Zziwa, ManitobaFeb 23, 2020Alberta3
1499 Marcus Anderson, CarletonFeb 26, 2020Ottawa3
1500 Sami Jahan, ConcordiaFeb 26, 2020Bishop's3
1501 Eriq Jenkins, WesternFeb 26, 2020Laurier3
1502 Qyemah Gibson, Saint Mary'sFeb 28, 2020Memorial3
1503 Marcus Masters, UNBFeb 28, 2020Cape Breton3
1504 Nevell Provo, Saint Mary'sFeb 28, 2020Memorial3
1505 Marcus Anderson, CarletonFeb 29, 2020Western3
1506 Jadon Cohee, UBCFeb 29, 2020Alberta3
1507 Johneil Johnson, Saint Mary'sFeb 29, 2020Dalhousie3
1508 Nikola Farkic, WesternMar 6, 2020Alberta3
1509 Connor Kelly, Bishop'sMar 6, 2020UBC3
1510 Jordan Brathwaite, DalhousieMar 7, 2020UBC3
1511 Maximilian Eisele, CalgaryMar 7, 2020Alberta3
1512 Yasiin Joseph, CarletonMar 7, 2020Western3
1513 Jadon Cohee, UBCMar 8, 2020Western3
1514 Omar Shiddo, WesternMar 8, 2020UBC3
1515 Tre Fillmore, Trinity WesternMar 3, 2022MacEwan3
1516 Gus Goerzen, UBC OkanaganMar 3, 2022Manitoba3
1517 Colton Halbersma, MacEwanMar 3, 2022Trinity Western3
1518 Mason Hunter, MacEwanMar 3, 2022Trinity Western3
1519 Elisha Ampofo, BrandonMar 4, 2022Saskatchewan3
1520 Chan De Ciman, SaskatchewanMar 4, 2022Brandon3
1521 Joshua Gandier, WinnipegMar 4, 2022UFV3
1522 Jahmaal Gardner, BrandonMar 4, 2022Saskatchewan3
1523 Dylan Kinley, UFVMar 4, 2022Winnipeg3
1524 Aidan Smith, CalgaryMar 4, 2022Trinity Western3
1525 Marquavian Stephens, SaskatchewanMar 4, 2022Brandon3
1526 Jeffrey Tezo, CalgaryMar 4, 2022Trinity Western3
1527 Noah Wharton, CalgaryMar 4, 2022Trinity Western3
1528 Deng Dak, LethbridgeMar 5, 2022Victoria3
1529 Chan De Ciman, SaskatchewanMar 5, 2022UBC3
1530 Alexander Dewar, SaskatchewanMar 5, 2022UBC3
1531 Tre Fillmore, Trinity WesternMar 5, 2022Regina3
1532 Geoffrey James, AlbertaMar 5, 2022Winnipeg3
1533 Diego Maffia, VictoriaMar 5, 2022Lethbridge3
1534 Max Russell, AlbertaMar 5, 2022Winnipeg3
1535 Jaxon Cohee, WesternMar 16, 2022Laurier3
1536 Ziphion Grant, WindsorMar 16, 2022Lakehead3
1537 Muktar Mohamed, NipissingMar 16, 2022Queen's3
1538 Ricardo Neves, NipissingMar 16, 2022Queen's3
1539 Aaron Rhooms, RyersonMar 16, 2022Laurentian3
1540 Justin Andrew, StFXMar 17, 2022UNB3
1541 Alex Carson, DalhousieMar 17, 2022Acadia3
1542 C.J. Bennett, Cape BretonMar 18, 2022UPEI3
1543 Dakelle Brooks, UPEIMar 18, 2022Cape Breton3
1544 Johneil Johnson, Saint Mary'sMar 18, 2022Memorial3
1545 Scott Kellum, VictoriaMar 18, 2022Regina3
1546 Brayden Kuski, ReginaMar 18, 2022Victoria3
1547 Tyrese Potoma, SaskatchewanMar 18, 2022Alberta3
1548 Isaiah Bujdoso, BrockMar 19, 2022Laurier3
1549 Chan De Ciman, SaskatchewanMar 19, 2022Regina3
1550 Benhur Gebrekidan, LaurierMar 19, 2022Brock3
1551 Scott Kellum, VictoriaMar 19, 2022Alberta3
1552 Godsman Kwakwah, BrockMar 19, 2022Laurier3
1553 Alain Louis, CarletonMar 19, 2022Ryerson3
1554 Avan Nava, StFXMar 19, 2022UPEI3
1555 Mouhamed Ndiaye, RyersonMar 19, 2022Carleton3
1556 Ali Sow, LaurierMar 19, 2022Brock3
1557 Nicholas Tuff, MemorialMar 19, 2022Dalhousie3
1558 Connor Vreeken, CarletonMar 19, 2022Ryerson3
1559 Keevan Veinot, DalhousieMar 20, 2022UPEI3
1560 Mike Demagus, McMasterMar 23, 2022Brock3
1561 Quinton Gray, Queen'sMar 23, 2022Carleton3
1562 Godsman Kwakwah, BrockMar 23, 2022McMaster3
1563 Mychael Paulo, McMasterMar 23, 2022Brock3
1564 Owen Soontjens, ConcordiaMar 23, 2022Bishop's3
1565 Sam Jenkins, McGillMar 26, 2022Concordia3
1566 Godsman Kwakwah, BrockMar 26, 2022Queen's3
1567 Cameron Bett, Queen'sApr 1, 2022Dalhousie3
1568 Alex Carson, DalhousieApr 1, 2022Queen's3
1569 Chan De Ciman, SaskatchewanApr 1, 2022Brock3
1570 Scott Kellum, VictoriaApr 1, 2022Carleton3
1571 Elias Ralph, VictoriaApr 1, 2022Carleton3
1572 Connor Vreeken, CarletonApr 1, 2022Victoria3
1573 Aiden Warnholtz, CarletonApr 1, 2022Victoria3
1574 Marley Blommers, DalhousieApr 2, 2022Brock3
1575 Geoffrey James, AlbertaApr 2, 2022Carleton3
1576 Nelson Cilien, CarletonApr 3, 2022Saskatchewan3
1577 Alexander Dewar, SaskatchewanApr 3, 2022Carleton3
1578 Tobi Akinkunmi, UBCFeb 17, 2023Mount Royal3
1579 Tre Fillmore, Trinity WesternFeb 17, 2023Calgary3
1580 Luka Lizdek, UBCFeb 17, 2023Mount Royal3
1581 Dario Lopez, UFVFeb 17, 2023Brandon3
1582 Khari Ojeda-Harvey, BrandonFeb 17, 2023UFV3
1583 Izzy Helman, VictoriaFeb 18, 2023Regina3
1584 Simon Hildebrandt, ManitobaFeb 18, 2023Calgary3
1585 Shawn Maranan, WinnipegFeb 18, 2023Brandon3
1586 Adam Paige, AlbertaFeb 18, 2023UBC3
1587 Alan Spoonhunter, CalgaryFeb 18, 2023Manitoba3
1588 Donald Stewart, WinnipegFeb 18, 2023Brandon3
1589 Mike Demagus, McMasterFeb 22, 2023Toronto Metropolitan3
1590 Connor Kelly, Queen'sFeb 22, 2023Western3
1591 Michael Kelvin II, Queen'sFeb 22, 2023Western3
1592 Laoui Msambya, LakeheadFeb 22, 2023Guelph3
1593 Cole Syllas, Queen'sFeb 22, 2023Western3
1594 Callum Baker, TorontoFeb 23, 2023Laurier3
1595 Taye Donald, LaurierFeb 23, 2023Toronto3
1596 Vegas Evans, UNBFeb 24, 2023Cape Breton3
1597 Renoldo Robinson, VictoriaFeb 24, 2023UBC3
1598 Sukhman Sandhu, UBCFeb 24, 2023Victoria3
1599 Brett Speedy, UNBFeb 24, 2023Cape Breton3
1600 Taye Donald, LaurierFeb 25, 2023Carleton3
1601 Alberto Gordo, WinnipegFeb 25, 2023Manitoba3
1602 Bennett Grumbach, StFXFeb 25, 2023Cape Breton3
1603 Jacques-Melaine Guemeta, OttawaFeb 25, 2023Toronto Metropolitan3
1604 Avan Nava, StFXFeb 25, 2023Cape Breton3
1605 Marjok Okado, CarletonFeb 25, 2023Laurier3
1606 Avan Nava, StFXFeb 26, 2023UPEI3
1607 Dragan Stajic, OttawaMar 1, 2023Windsor3
1608 Tiernan McDougall, Bishop'sMar 2, 2023Laval3
1609 Diego Maffia, VictoriaMar 3, 2023Winnipeg3
1610 Brandon Aultman, Queen'sMar 10, 2023StFX3
1611 Paul Francisco, WinnipegMar 10, 2023Ottawa3
1612 Connor Kelly, Queen'sMar 10, 2023StFX3
1613 Olivier St. Pierre, UPEIMar 10, 2023Victoria3
1614 Cameron Bett, Queen'sMar 11, 2023UPEI3
1615 Scott Jenkins, Queen'sMar 11, 2023UPEI3
1616 Michael Kelvin II, Queen'sMar 11, 2023UPEI3
1617 Marjok Okado, CarletonMar 11, 2023Ottawa3
1618 Cameron Bett, Queen'sMar 12, 2023UQAM3
1619 Jacques-Melaine Guemeta, OttawaMar 12, 2023Victoria3
1620 Michael Kelvin II, Queen'sMar 12, 2023UQAM3
1621 Diego Maffia, VictoriaMar 12, 2023Ottawa3
1622 Kevin Otoo, OttawaMar 12, 2023Victoria3
1623 Aiden Warnholtz, CarletonMar 12, 2023StFX3
1624 Keon Baker, Ontario TechFeb 21, 2024Lakehead3
1625 Elijah Bethune, McMasterFeb 21, 2024Toronto Metropolitan3
1626 Hayden Collier, ReginaFeb 21, 2024UFV3
1627 Taye Donald, LaurierFeb 21, 2024York3
1628 Ayub Nurhussien, Ontario TechFeb 21, 2024Lakehead3
1629 Khari Ojeda-Harvey, BrandonFeb 21, 2024Saskatchewan3
1630 Marjok Okado, CarletonFeb 21, 2024Brock3
1631 Ethan Passley, LaurierFeb 21, 2024York3
1632 Evan Shadkami, YorkFeb 21, 2024Laurier3
1633 Isaac Simon, AlbertaFeb 21, 2024Mount Royal3
1634 Justin Sunga, UNBCFeb 21, 2024UBC3
1635 Jake Willemsen, UFVFeb 21, 2024Regina3
1636 Sultan Haider Bhatti, BrandonFeb 22, 2024Victoria3
1637 Simon Hildebrandt, ManitobaFeb 22, 2024UNBC3
1638 Brandon Meiklejohn, AlbertaFeb 22, 2024Calgary3
1639 Elias Ralph, VictoriaFeb 22, 2024Brandon3
1640 Marcus Barnes, UNBFeb 23, 2024Memorial3
1641 Norm Burry, UNBFeb 23, 2024Memorial3
1642 Jevon Brown, BrockFeb 24, 2024Ottawa3
1643 Isaiah Bujdoso, BrockFeb 24, 2024Ottawa3
1644 Parker Davis, McMasterFeb 24, 2024Queen's3
1645 Bennett Grumbach, StFXFeb 24, 2024Memorial3
1646 Justin Ndjock-Tadjore, OttawaFeb 24, 2024Brock3
1647 Nathan Petrone, CalgaryFeb 24, 2024Winnipeg3
1648 Darren Hunter, UNBCFeb 25, 2024Calgary3
1649 Samuel Maillet, DalhousieFeb 25, 2024StFX3
1650 Spencer Riar, DalhousieFeb 25, 2024StFX3
1651 Aaron Tesfagiorgis, VictoriaFeb 25, 2024Winnipeg3
1652 Aryan Sharma, WesternFeb 28, 2024Brock3
1653 Jordan Tchuente, BrockFeb 28, 2024Western3
1654 Jevon Brown, BrockMar 2, 2024Queen's3
1655 Michael Kelvin II, Queen'sMar 2, 2024Brock3
1656 Cameron Bett, Queen'sMar 8, 2024Winnipeg3
1657 Bahaide Haidara, UQAMMar 8, 2024Ottawa3
1658 Connor Kelly, Queen'sMar 8, 2024Winnipeg3
1659 Michael Kelvin II, Queen'sMar 9, 2024Ottawa3
1660 Nginyu Ngala, DalhousieMar 9, 2024Laval3
1661 Cole Syllas, Queen'sMar 9, 2024Ottawa3
1662 Ismael Diouf, LavalMar 10, 2024Queen's3
1663 Steeve Joseph, LavalMar 10, 2024Queen's3
1664 Kevin Otoo, OttawaMar 10, 2024Dalhousie3
1665 Tom Schneider, WaterlooFeb 21, 1989Laurier2
1666 Tom Schneider, WaterlooFeb 24, 1989Guelph2
1667 Glenn Eastland, WesternMar 17, 1991Guelph2
1668 Alex Urosevic, WaterlooFeb 28, 1993Western2
1669 Sean Van Koughnett, WaterlooFeb 28, 1993Western2
1670 Mike Stroeder, WaterlooFeb 27, 1996Guelph2
1671 Nick Poulimenos, WaterlooMar 1, 1996Western2
1672 Matt Williams, WaterlooMar 1, 1996Western2
1673 Remy Donaldson, WaterlooMar 6, 1998Western2
1674 Mark Eys, WaterlooMar 7, 1998McMaster2
1675 Mike Stroeder, WaterlooMar 7, 1998McMaster2
1676 Remy Donaldson, WaterlooMar 14, 1998Laurentian2
1677 Cory Bailey, LaurentianMar 20, 1998Waterloo2
1678 Maurice Carter, BrandonMar 20, 1998Victoria2
1679 Max Darrah, AlbertaMar 20, 1998Bishop's2
1680 Clifton Edwards, LaurentianMar 20, 1998Waterloo2
1681 Ole Schmidt, VictoriaMar 20, 1998Brandon2
1682 Darren Semeniuk, AlbertaMar 20, 1998Bishop's2
1683 Joel Sherbino, Bishop'sMar 20, 1998Alberta2
1684 Brad Berikoff, AlbertaMar 21, 1998Brandon2
1685 Maurice Carter, BrandonMar 21, 1998Alberta2
1686 Derek Cotton, AcadiaMar 21, 1998Waterloo2
1687 Adam Dusome, LaurentianMar 21, 1998McMaster2
1688 Clifton Edwards, LaurentianMar 21, 1998McMaster2
1689 Mark Filteau, AlbertaMar 21, 1998Brandon2
1690 Donald Fitzpatrick, VictoriaMar 21, 1998Bishop's2
1691 Patrice Lemieux, Bishop'sMar 21, 1998Victoria2
1692 Ryan Thorne, Bishop'sMar 21, 1998Victoria2
1693 Maurice Carter, BrandonMar 22, 1998Acadia2
1694 Steve Maga, McMasterMar 22, 1998Bishop's2
1695 Joel Sherbino, Bishop'sMar 22, 1998McMaster2
1696 Mark Eys, WaterlooMar 4, 1999McMaster2
1697 Mano Watsa, WaterlooMar 4, 1999McMaster2
1698 Mike Stroeder, WaterlooMar 6, 1999Western2
1699 Brad Berikoff, AlbertaMar 19, 1999Ryerson2
1700 Micah Bourdeau, WesternMar 19, 1999Saint Mary's2
1701 Maurice Carter, BrandonMar 19, 1999Bishop's2
1702 Patrice Lemieux, Bishop'sMar 19, 1999Brandon2
1703 Steve MacDonald, VictoriaMar 19, 1999McMaster2
1704 Jan-Michael Nation, RyersonMar 19, 1999Alberta2
1705 Stephen Parker, AlbertaMar 19, 1999Ryerson2
1706 Joel Sherbino, Bishop'sMar 19, 1999Brandon2
1707 Lloyd Thomas, Saint Mary'sMar 19, 1999Western2
1708 Ryan Baldry, AlbertaMar 20, 1999Brandon2
1709 Steve MacDonald, VictoriaMar 20, 1999Western2
1710 Mark Maga, McMasterMar 20, 1999Saint Mary's2
1711 Lloyd Thomas, Saint Mary'sMar 20, 1999McMaster2
1712 Matt Tweedie, WesternMar 20, 1999Victoria2
1713 Jim Grozelle, WesternMar 21, 1999Bishop's2
1714 Kurt Henry, Saint Mary'sMar 21, 1999Alberta2
1715 Patrice Lemieux, Bishop'sMar 21, 1999Western2
1716 Lloyd Thomas, Saint Mary'sMar 21, 1999Alberta2
1717 Matt Tweedie, WesternFeb 26, 2000Lakehead2
1718 Brad Berikoff, AlbertaMar 17, 2000Brandon2
1719 Jordan Croucher, StFXMar 17, 2000McMaster2
1720 Joshua Masters, BrandonMar 17, 2000Alberta2
1721 Danny Balderson, LethbridgeMar 18, 2000StFX2
1722 Kevin Gordon, LaurentianMar 18, 2000Alberta2
1723 Mark Maga, McMasterMar 18, 2000Concordia2
1724 Mark Spence, ConcordiaMar 18, 2000McMaster2
1725 Phil Scherer, AlbertaMar 19, 2000McMaster2
1726 Greg Walker, BrandonMar 19, 2000StFX2
1727 Charlton Weasel Head, BrandonMar 19, 2000StFX2
1728 David Martens, Trinity WesternFeb 16, 2001Simon Fraser2
1729 Josh Hall, Trinity WesternFeb 17, 2001Simon Fraser2
1730 Jeremy Neufeld, Simon FraserFeb 17, 2001Trinity Western2
1731 Shane Cooney, WaterlooFeb 24, 2001Brock2
1732 John Quinlan, WaterlooFeb 24, 2001Brock2
1733 Samuel Audet-Sow, LavalMar 16, 2001StFX2
1734 David Brownrigg, LavalMar 16, 2001StFX2
1735 Jordan Croucher, StFXMar 16, 2001Laval2
1736 Ben Doornekamp, CarletonMar 16, 2001McMaster2
1737 Allister Wilmott, VictoriaMar 16, 2001Western2
1738 Samuel Audet-Sow, LavalMar 17, 2001Carleton2
1739 Jordan Croucher, StFXMar 17, 2001McMaster2
1740 Andrew Kwiatkowski, WesternMar 17, 2001Brandon2
1741 Mark Maga, McMasterMar 17, 2001StFX2
1742 Ashkan Rajaee, Saint Mary'sMar 17, 2001Victoria2
1743 Matt Ross, CarletonMar 17, 2001Laval2
1744 Chris Trumpy, VictoriaMar 17, 2001Saint Mary's2
1745 Charlton Weasel Head, BrandonMar 17, 2001Western2
1746 Colin Allum, Saint Mary'sMar 18, 2001Carleton2
1747 Gabriel Goree, Saint Mary'sMar 18, 2001Carleton2
1748 Paul Larmand, CarletonMar 18, 2001Saint Mary's2
1749 Randy Nohr, StFXMar 18, 2001Brandon2
1750 Fred Perry, StFXMar 18, 2001Brandon2
1751 Rob Smart Jr., CarletonMar 18, 2001Saint Mary's2
1752 Charlton Weasel Head, BrandonMar 18, 2001StFX2
1753 Nathan Anderson, Saint Mary'sMar 15, 2002Alberta2
1754 Sandy Bisaro, VictoriaMar 15, 2002Western2
1755 Jim Grozelle, WesternMar 15, 2002Victoria2
1756 Andrew Kwiatkowski, WesternMar 15, 2002Victoria2
1757 Joseph Prue, BrandonMar 15, 2002York2
1758 Nathan Anderson, Saint Mary'sMar 16, 2002Brandon2
1759 Andrew Kwiatkowski, WesternMar 16, 2002Laval2
1760 Chedo Ndur, WesternMar 16, 2002Laval2
1761 Reagan Daly, VictoriaMar 17, 2002Brandon2
1762 Joshua Masters, BrandonMar 17, 2002Victoria2
1763 Jeff Antwi, Simon FraserFeb 13, 2003Trinity Western2
1764 Adam Friesen, Trinity WesternFeb 13, 2003Simon Fraser2
1765 Luke McKerrow, Simon FraserFeb 13, 2003Trinity Western2
1766 Adam Friesen, Trinity WesternFeb 14, 2003Simon Fraser2
1767 Erfan Nasajpour, WinnipegFeb 14, 2003Brandon2
1768 Aldin Smalling, WinnipegFeb 14, 2003Brandon2
1769 Aldin Smalling, WinnipegFeb 15, 2003Brandon2
1770 Casey Archibald, UBCFeb 20, 2003Trinity Western2
1771 David Martens, Trinity WesternFeb 20, 2003UBC2
1772 Karlo Villanueva, UBCFeb 20, 2003Trinity Western2
1773 Casey Archibald, UBCFeb 21, 2003Trinity Western2
1774 Joel Hunter, ReginaFeb 21, 2003Brandon2
1775 Tyson Jones, AlbertaFeb 21, 2003Calgary2
1776 Jonathan Lundgren, Trinity WesternFeb 21, 2003UBC2
1777 Zach Michell, ReginaFeb 21, 2003Brandon2
1778 Sean Newland, CalgaryFeb 21, 2003Alberta2
1779 Corey Ogilvie, UBCFeb 21, 2003Trinity Western2
1780 Sean Thistle, BrandonFeb 21, 2003Regina2
1781 Alek Arsenic, ReginaFeb 22, 2003Brandon2
1782 Jason Drummond, ReginaFeb 22, 2003Brandon2
1783 Adam Friesen, Trinity WesternFeb 22, 2003UBC2
1784 Whit Hornsberger, CalgaryFeb 22, 2003Alberta2
1785 Jonathan Lundgren, Trinity WesternFeb 22, 2003UBC2
1786 David Martens, Trinity WesternFeb 22, 2003UBC2
1787 Ryan Michell, ReginaFeb 22, 2003Brandon2
1788 John Riad, CalgaryFeb 22, 2003Alberta2
1789 Aman Heran, CalgaryFeb 23, 2003Alberta2
1790 Michael Melnychuk, AlbertaFeb 23, 2003Calgary2
1791 Brad Unger, Trinity WesternFeb 28, 2003Alberta2
1792 Dean Whalen, AlbertaFeb 28, 2003Trinity Western2
1793 Casey Archibald, UBCMar 1, 2003Alberta2
1794 Jonathan Lundgren, Trinity WesternMar 1, 2003Regina2
1795 Kyle Russell, UBCMar 1, 2003Alberta2
1796 Brad Unger, Trinity WesternMar 1, 2003Regina2
1797 Casey Archibald, UBCMar 14, 2003Guelph2
1798 Samuel Audet-Sow, LavalMar 14, 2003McMaster2
1799 Damon Cole, Saint Mary'sMar 14, 2003Alberta2
1800 Kenny Duncan, UPEIMar 14, 2003Carleton2
1801 Michael Shaughnessy, Saint Mary'sMar 14, 2003Alberta2
1802 Michael Smart, CarletonMar 14, 2003UPEI2
1803 Dominique Soucy, LavalMar 14, 2003McMaster2
1804 Casey Archibald, UBCMar 15, 2003Saint Mary's2
1805 Samuel Audet-Sow, LavalMar 15, 2003Carleton2
1806 Gabriel Goree, Saint Mary'sMar 15, 2003UBC2
1807 Osvaldo Jeanty, CarletonMar 15, 2003Laval2
1808 Kyle Russell, UBCMar 15, 2003Saint Mary's2
1809 Phil Scherer, AlbertaMar 15, 2003Guelph2
1810 Michael Shaughnessy, Saint Mary'sMar 15, 2003UBC2
1811 Tyler Wood, UPEIMar 15, 2003McMaster2
1812 Kenny Duncan, UPEIMar 16, 2003Saint Mary's2
1813 Rob Smart Jr., CarletonMar 16, 2003Guelph2
1814 Brian Banman, Trinity WesternFeb 20, 2004UBC2
1815 Christopher Dyck, ManitobaFeb 20, 2004Regina2
1816 Zach Michell, ReginaFeb 20, 2004Manitoba2
1817 Karlo Villanueva, UBCFeb 20, 2004Trinity Western2
1818 Ryan Dulder, ManitobaFeb 21, 2004Regina2
1819 Gavin Fedorak, AlbertaFeb 21, 2004Saskatchewan2
1820 Adam Friesen, Trinity WesternFeb 21, 2004UBC2
1821 Stephen Janzen, Trinity WesternFeb 21, 2004UBC2
1822 Michael Melnychuk, AlbertaFeb 21, 2004Saskatchewan2
1823 Phil Scherer, AlbertaFeb 21, 2004Saskatchewan2
1824 Tyler Wright, ReginaFeb 21, 2004Manitoba2
1825 Daniel Young, Trinity WesternFeb 21, 2004UBC2
1826 Ryan Dulder, ManitobaFeb 22, 2004Regina2
1827 Zach Michell, ReginaFeb 22, 2004Manitoba2
1828 Casey Archibald, UBCFeb 26, 2004Simon Fraser2
1829 Raj Mander, Simon FraserFeb 26, 2004UBC2
1830 Craig Rollins, UBCFeb 26, 2004Simon Fraser2
1831 Sean Stewart, Simon FraserFeb 26, 2004UBC2
1832 Gavin Fedorak, AlbertaFeb 27, 2004Calgary2
1833 Scott Lelievre, BrandonFeb 27, 2004Regina2
1834 Raj Mander, Simon FraserFeb 27, 2004UBC2
1835 Zach Michell, ReginaFeb 27, 2004Brandon2
1836 Tyler Wright, ReginaFeb 27, 2004Brandon2
1837 Rick Brar, CalgaryFeb 28, 2004Alberta2
1838 Whit Hornsberger, CalgaryFeb 28, 2004Alberta2
1839 Tyson Jones, AlbertaFeb 28, 2004Calgary2
1840 Mario Joseph, BrandonFeb 28, 2004Regina2
1841 Tyler Wright, ReginaFeb 28, 2004Brandon2
1842 Surinder Grewal, CalgaryFeb 29, 2004Alberta2
1843 John Riad, CalgaryFeb 29, 2004Alberta2
1844 Tyler Wright, ReginaFeb 29, 2004Brandon2
1845 Aman Heran, CalgaryMar 5, 2004Brandon2
1846 Scott Lelievre, BrandonMar 5, 2004Calgary2
1847 Pat McKay, UBCMar 5, 2004Alberta2
1848 Michael Page, BrandonMar 5, 2004Calgary2
1849 Casey Archibald, UBCMar 6, 2004Calgary2
1850 Tyler Coston, AlbertaMar 6, 2004Brandon2
1851 Tyson Jones, AlbertaMar 6, 2004Brandon2
1852 Scott Lelievre, BrandonMar 6, 2004Alberta2
1853 Chris Wright, CalgaryMar 6, 2004UBC2
1854 Maxwell Jones, Bishop'sMar 7, 2004Concordia2
1855 Philippe Langlois, ConcordiaMar 7, 2004Bishop's2
1856 Maxwell Jones, Bishop'sMar 12, 2004Laval2
1857 Cameron McDonald, Bishop'sMar 12, 2004Laval2
1858 Ricardo Telamon, Bishop'sMar 12, 2004Laval2
1859 Pat McKay, UBCMar 18, 2004York2
1860 Branislav Misovic, YorkMar 18, 2004UBC2
1861 Samuel Audet-Sow, LavalMar 19, 2004York2
1862 Surinder Grewal, CalgaryMar 19, 2004McMaster2
1863 Craig Rollins, UBCMar 19, 2004Brandon2
1864 Matt Ross, CarletonMar 19, 2004UNB2
1865 Michael Smart, CarletonMar 19, 2004UNB2
1866 Dominique Soucy, LavalMar 19, 2004York2
1867 Samuel Audet-Sow, LavalMar 20, 2004Brock2
1868 Morgan Fairweather, BrockMar 20, 2004Laval2
1869 Robbie Green, CarletonMar 20, 2004Calgary2
1870 Justin Gunter, McMasterMar 20, 2004UNB2
1871 Whit Hornsberger, CalgaryMar 20, 2004Carleton2
1872 Osvaldo Jeanty, CarletonMar 20, 2004Calgary2
1873 John Obrovac, McMasterMar 20, 2004UNB2
1874 Rob Scully, McMasterMar 20, 2004UNB2
1875 Doug Thompson, UNBMar 20, 2004McMaster2
1876 Garry Gallimore, StFXMar 21, 2004Carleton2
1877 Rob Scully, McMasterMar 21, 2004Brock2
1878 James Hudson, AlbertaFeb 18, 2005Calgary2
1879 Ryan Roper, WinnipegFeb 18, 2005Regina2
1880 Dean Whalen, AlbertaFeb 18, 2005Calgary2
1881 Matthew Cherkas, ReginaFeb 19, 2005Winnipeg2
1882 Aaron Christensen, Simon FraserFeb 19, 2005UBC2
1883 Zach Michell, ReginaFeb 19, 2005Winnipeg2
1884 Ryan Roper, WinnipegFeb 19, 2005Regina2
1885 Karlo Villanueva, UBCFeb 19, 2005Simon Fraser2
1886 Rick Brar, CalgaryFeb 20, 2005Alberta2
1887 Gavin Fedorak, AlbertaFeb 20, 2005Calgary2
1888 Sam Lamontange, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2005Alberta2
1889 Levi Vann, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2005Alberta2
1890 Kyle Grant, SaskatchewanFeb 25, 2005Alberta2
1891 James Hudson, AlbertaFeb 25, 2005Saskatchewan2
1892 Mario Joseph, BrandonFeb 25, 2005Regina2
1893 Sam Lamontange, SaskatchewanFeb 25, 2005Alberta2
1894 Zach Michell, ReginaFeb 25, 2005Brandon2
1895 Brandon Ellis, VictoriaFeb 26, 2005UBC2
1896 Graham Jarman, WaterlooFeb 26, 2005Lakehead2
1897 Michael Melnychuk, AlbertaFeb 26, 2005Saskatchewan2
1898 Steve Moore, VictoriaFeb 26, 2005UBC2
1899 Craig Rollins, UBCFeb 26, 2005Victoria2
1900 Mike Sovran, WaterlooFeb 26, 2005Lakehead2
1901 Matthew Cherkas, ReginaFeb 27, 2005Brandon2
1902 Tyler Coston, AlbertaMar 4, 2005Brandon2
1903 Gavin Fedorak, AlbertaMar 4, 2005Brandon2
1904 Mario Joseph, BrandonMar 4, 2005Alberta2
1905 Zach Michell, ReginaMar 4, 2005Victoria2
1906 Chris Trumpy, VictoriaMar 4, 2005Regina2
1907 Shaun Doherty, VictoriaMar 5, 2005Alberta2
1908 Michael Melnychuk, AlbertaMar 5, 2005Victoria2
1909 Jimmy Sebulime, BrandonMar 5, 2005Regina2
1910 Bryden Wright, ReginaMar 5, 2005Brandon2
1911 Charles Fortier, LavalMar 6, 2005UQAM2
1912 Jean-Philippe Morin, LavalMar 6, 2005UQAM2
1913 Gerces (Jay) Prosper, UQAMMar 6, 2005Laval2
1914 Ratana Sak, UQAMMar 6, 2005Laval2
1915 Chris Blackwood, ConcordiaMar 11, 2005Laval2
1916 Benjamin Sormonte, ConcordiaMar 11, 2005Laval2
1917 Nelson Carvery, Saint Mary'sMar 17, 2005Waterloo2
1918 Graham Jarman, WaterlooMar 17, 2005Saint Mary's2
1919 Jonathon Thibault, Saint Mary'sMar 17, 2005Waterloo2
1920 Jonathan Bell, StFXMar 18, 2005Alberta2
1921 Gavin Fedorak, AlbertaMar 18, 2005StFX2
1922 Garry Gallimore, StFXMar 18, 2005Alberta2
1923 Graham Jarman, WaterlooMar 18, 2005Brandon2
1924 Osvaldo Jeanty, CarletonMar 18, 2005Ottawa2
1925 Michael Melnychuk, AlbertaMar 18, 2005StFX2
1926 Scott Murray, BrockMar 18, 2005Victoria2
1927 Brad Rootes, BrockMar 18, 2005Victoria2
1928 Shaun Doherty, VictoriaMar 19, 2005Saint Mary's2
1929 Gavin Fedorak, AlbertaMar 19, 2005Ottawa2
1930 Garry Gallimore, StFXMar 19, 2005Carleton2
1931 Paul Marr, AlbertaMar 19, 2005Ottawa2
1932 Tyler Richards, StFXMar 19, 2005Carleton2
1933 Dean Whalen, AlbertaMar 19, 2005Ottawa2
1934 Alex McLeod, OttawaMar 20, 2005Victoria2
1935 Matt Ross, CarletonMar 20, 2005Concordia2
1936 Michael Smart, CarletonMar 20, 2005Concordia2
1937 Stuart Turnbull, CarletonMar 20, 2005Concordia2
1938 Casey Archibald, UBCFeb 17, 2006Simon Fraser2
1939 Jason Birring, UBCFeb 17, 2006Simon Fraser2
1940 Chad Clifford, UBCFeb 17, 2006Simon Fraser2
1941 Cody Darrah, CalgaryFeb 17, 2006Alberta2
1942 Mathias Dockner, UBCFeb 17, 2006Simon Fraser2
1943 Jacob Doerksen, VictoriaFeb 17, 2006Trinity Western2
1944 Brandon Ellis, VictoriaFeb 17, 2006Trinity Western2
1945 Michael Erickson, Trinity WesternFeb 17, 2006Victoria2
1946 Raj Mander, Simon FraserFeb 17, 2006UBC2
1947 Yul Michel, BrandonFeb 17, 2006Winnipeg2
1948 Jacob Doerksen, VictoriaFeb 18, 2006Trinity Western2
1949 Brandon Ellis, VictoriaFeb 18, 2006Trinity Western2
1950 Michael Erickson, Trinity WesternFeb 18, 2006Victoria2
1951 Chad Jacobson, BrandonFeb 18, 2006Winnipeg2
1952 Raj Mander, Simon FraserFeb 18, 2006UBC2
1953 Erfan Nasajpour, WinnipegFeb 18, 2006Brandon2
1954 Matthew Opalko, WinnipegFeb 18, 2006Brandon2
1955 Luke Robinson, Trinity WesternFeb 18, 2006Victoria2
1956 Cody Darrah, CalgaryFeb 19, 2006Alberta2
1957 Brandon Ellis, VictoriaFeb 19, 2006Trinity Western2
1958 Luke Robinson, Trinity WesternFeb 19, 2006Victoria2
1959 Chris Trumpy, VictoriaFeb 19, 2006Trinity Western2
1960 Pasha Bains, UBCFeb 24, 2006Victoria2
1961 Jason Birring, UBCFeb 24, 2006Victoria2
1962 Pasha Bains, UBCFeb 25, 2006Victoria2
1963 Michael Davis, WaterlooFeb 25, 2006Windsor2
1964 Mathias Dockner, UBCFeb 25, 2006Victoria2
1965 Chris Edwards, WaterlooFeb 25, 2006Windsor2
1966 Jordan Harbidge, SaskatchewanFeb 25, 2006Alberta2
1967 James Hudson, AlbertaFeb 25, 2006Saskatchewan2
1968 Pasha Bains, UBCFeb 26, 2006Victoria2
1969 Bryden Wright, ReginaFeb 26, 2006Winnipeg2
1970 Jordan Yu, UBCFeb 26, 2006Victoria2
1971 Kyle Grant, SaskatchewanMar 3, 2006UBC2
1972 Jordan Yu, UBCMar 3, 2006Saskatchewan2
1973 Pasha Bains, UBCMar 4, 2006Victoria2
1974 Chad Clifford, UBCMar 4, 2006Victoria2
1975 Jacob Doerksen, VictoriaMar 4, 2006UBC2
1976 Sam Lamontange, SaskatchewanMar 4, 2006Regina2
1977 Jordan Yu, UBCMar 4, 2006Victoria2
1978 Wade Currie, LaurierMar 16, 2006Cape Breton2
1979 Rohan Steen, YorkMar 16, 2006Saskatchewan2
1980 Claude Delmas-Merisier, UQAMMar 17, 2006Carleton2
1981 Mathias Dockner, UBCMar 17, 2006Cape Breton2
1982 Brandon Ellis, VictoriaMar 17, 2006Saskatchewan2
1983 Justin Gunter, McMasterMar 17, 2006StFX2
1984 Ben Katz, McMasterMar 17, 2006StFX2
1985 Ryan Keliher, Cape BretonMar 17, 2006UBC2
1986 Rob Scully, McMasterMar 17, 2006StFX2
1987 Stuart Turnbull, CarletonMar 17, 2006UQAM2
1988 Martin Ajayi, McMasterMar 18, 2006Saskatchewan2
1989 Jason Birring, UBCMar 18, 2006UQAM2
1990 Paul Blake, Cape BretonMar 18, 2006Carleton2
1991 Matthew Greenberg, SaskatchewanMar 18, 2006McMaster2
1992 Ryan Keliher, Cape BretonMar 18, 2006Carleton2
1993 Zach Russell, StFXMar 18, 2006Victoria2
1994 Jason Scully, McMasterMar 18, 2006Saskatchewan2
1995 Rob Scully, McMasterMar 18, 2006Saskatchewan2
1996 Casey Archibald, UBCMar 19, 2006McMaster2
1997 Ryan Bell, CarletonMar 19, 2006Victoria2
1998 John Obrovac, McMasterMar 19, 2006UBC2
1999 Chris Trumpy, VictoriaMar 19, 2006Carleton2
2000 Brandon Ellis, VictoriaFeb 16, 2007Simon Fraser2
2001 Trevor Nerdahl, Trinity WesternFeb 16, 2007UBC2
2002 Luke Robinson, Trinity WesternFeb 16, 2007UBC2
2003 Peter Lomuro, WinnipegFeb 17, 2007Regina2
2004 Trevor Nerdahl, Trinity WesternFeb 17, 2007UBC2
2005 Bradley Fekula, ReginaFeb 18, 2007Winnipeg2
2006 Matthew Opalko, WinnipegFeb 18, 2007Regina2
2007 Ryan Roper, WinnipegFeb 18, 2007Regina2
2008 Jamal Williams, ReginaFeb 18, 2007Winnipeg2
2009 Jeffrey Lukomski, ReginaFeb 23, 2007Brandon2
2010 Paul Schubach, ReginaFeb 23, 2007Brandon2
2011 Drew Kuzminski, ReginaFeb 24, 2007Brandon2
2012 Jeffrey Lukomski, ReginaFeb 24, 2007Brandon2
2013 Jason Birring, UBCMar 16, 2007Ottawa2
2014 Jermaine Campbell, OttawaMar 16, 2007UBC2
2015 Dany Charlery, BrandonMar 16, 2007Windsor2
2016 Patrick McIver, AcadiaMar 16, 2007Carleton2
2017 Alex McLeod, OttawaMar 16, 2007UBC2
2018 Benjamin Sormonte, ConcordiaMar 16, 2007Saint Mary's2
2019 Levi Vann, ConcordiaMar 16, 2007Saint Mary's2
2020 Cordell Wright, Saint Mary'sMar 16, 2007Concordia2
2021 Casey Archibald, UBCMar 17, 2007Acadia2
2022 Clint Bateman, Saint Mary'sMar 17, 2007Brandon2
2023 Ryan Bell, CarletonMar 17, 2007Ottawa2
2024 Willy Manigat, OttawaMar 17, 2007Carleton2
2025 Patrick McIver, AcadiaMar 17, 2007UBC2
2026 Robert Saunders, CarletonMar 17, 2007Ottawa2
2027 Dany Charlery, BrandonMar 18, 2007Carleton2
2028 Christopher Dyck, UBCMar 18, 2007Concordia2
2029 Chad Jacobson, BrandonMar 18, 2007Carleton2
2030 Robert Saunders, CarletonMar 18, 2007Brandon2
2031 Levi Vann, ConcordiaMar 18, 2007UBC2
2032 Bryden Wright, ReginaFeb 17, 2008Winnipeg2
2033 Jamal Williams, ReginaFeb 22, 2008Brandon2
2034 Kevin Oliver, BrandonFeb 23, 2008Regina2
2035 Jamal Williams, ReginaFeb 23, 2008Brandon2
2036 Matthew Curtis, WesternMar 14, 2008Saint Mary's2
2037 Mike Kemp, BrockMar 14, 2008UBC2
2038 Michael Kenny, CarletonMar 14, 2008Alberta2
2039 Andrew Kraus, AcadiaMar 14, 2008Laval2
2040 Brad Rootes, BrockMar 14, 2008UBC2
2041 Robert Saunders, CarletonMar 14, 2008Alberta2
2042 Bradley Smith, WesternMar 14, 2008Saint Mary's2
2043 Alex Steele, AlbertaMar 14, 2008Carleton2
2044 Rohan Steen, BrockMar 14, 2008UBC2
2045 Aaron Doornekamp, CarletonMar 15, 2008Acadia2
2046 Mike Kemp, BrockMar 15, 2008Western2
2047 Paulo Santana, AcadiaMar 15, 2008Carleton2
2048 Robert Saunders, CarletonMar 15, 2008Acadia2
2049 Bradley Smith, WesternMar 15, 2008Brock2
2050 Alex Steele, AlbertaMar 15, 2008Laval2
2051 Rohan Steen, BrockMar 15, 2008Western2
2052 Patrick Unger, AlbertaMar 15, 2008Laval2
2053 Scott Murray, BrockMar 16, 2008Acadia2
2054 Paulo Santana, AcadiaMar 16, 2008Brock2
2055 Jerome Turcotte-Routhier, LavalMar 16, 2008UBC2
2056 Etienne Wilsey, LavalMar 16, 2008UBC2
2057 Austin Bates, ReginaFeb 12, 2009Winnipeg2
2058 Jeff Cullen, VictoriaFeb 12, 2009Trinity Western2
2059 Jeff Spoor, VictoriaFeb 12, 2009Trinity Western2
2060 Peter Lomuro, WinnipegFeb 13, 2009Regina2
2061 Jeff Spoor, VictoriaFeb 13, 2009Trinity Western2
2062 Jacob Doerksen, Trinity WesternFeb 14, 2009Victoria2
2063 Rejean Chabot, BrandonFeb 20, 2009Regina2
2064 Louis Hurd, Trinity WesternFeb 20, 2009UBC2
2065 Blain LaBranche, UBCFeb 20, 2009Trinity Western2
2066 Rejean Chabot, BrandonFeb 21, 2009Regina2
2067 Dany Charlery, BrandonFeb 21, 2009Regina2
2068 Ryan Froese, Trinity WesternFeb 21, 2009UBC2
2069 Louis Hurd, Trinity WesternFeb 21, 2009UBC2
2070 Jeffrey Lukomski, ReginaFeb 21, 2009Brandon2
2071 Brent Malish, UBCFeb 21, 2009Trinity Western2
2072 Paul Schubach, ReginaFeb 21, 2009Brandon2
2073 Dany Charlery, BrandonFeb 22, 2009Regina2
2074 Brian Banman, Trinity WesternFeb 27, 2009Calgary2
2075 Adam Carneol, ConcordiaFeb 27, 2009McGill2
2076 Moustafa El Zanaty, McGillFeb 27, 2009Concordia2
2077 Pawel Herra, McGillFeb 27, 2009Concordia2
2078 Louis Hurd, Trinity WesternFeb 27, 2009Calgary2
2079 Jason Keegstra, Trinity WesternFeb 27, 2009Calgary2
2080 Jamie McLeod, CalgaryFeb 27, 2009Trinity Western2
2081 David Burnett, WaterlooFeb 28, 2009Western2
2082 Adam Carneol, ConcordiaMar 13, 2009Calgary2
2083 Matthew Curtis, WesternMar 13, 2009Ottawa2
2084 Simon Farine, DalhousieMar 13, 2009UBC2
2085 Michael Kenny, CarletonMar 13, 2009StFX2
2086 Brent Malish, UBCMar 13, 2009Dalhousie2
2087 Sean Nickel, StFXMar 13, 2009Carleton2
2088 Robert Saunders, CarletonMar 13, 2009StFX2
2089 Elliot Thompson, CarletonMar 13, 2009StFX2
2090 Nathan Yu, UBCMar 13, 2009Dalhousie2
2091 Tyler Fidler, CalgaryMar 14, 2009UBC2
2092 Brent Malish, UBCMar 14, 2009Calgary2
2093 Bradley Smith, WesternMar 14, 2009Carleton2
2094 Elliot Thompson, CarletonMar 14, 2009Western2
2095 Stuart Turnbull, CarletonMar 14, 2009Western2
2096 Andrew Wedemire, WesternMar 14, 2009Carleton2
2097 David Labentowicz, OttawaMar 15, 2009Concordia2
2098 Blain LaBranche, UBCMar 15, 2009Carleton2
2099 Elliot Thompson, CarletonMar 15, 2009UBC2
2100 Pierre Thompson, ConcordiaMar 15, 2009Ottawa2
2101 Kale Harrison, LaurierFeb 24, 2010Western2
2102 John Lafontaine, YorkFeb 24, 2010Toronto2
2103 Mitch Leger, Queen'sFeb 24, 2010Ryerson2
2104 Nick Magalas, TorontoFeb 24, 2010York2
2105 Jason Milliquet, WesternFeb 24, 2010Laurier2
2106 Rob Paris, TorontoFeb 24, 2010York2
2107 Patrick Sewell, TorontoFeb 24, 2010York2
2108 Tyrell Vernon, McMasterFeb 24, 2010Waterloo2
2109 James Elliott, UFVFeb 25, 2010Saskatchewan2
2110 Joel Friesen, UFVFeb 25, 2010Saskatchewan2
2111 Troy Gottselig, SaskatchewanFeb 25, 2010UFV2
2112 Zeon Gray, UFVFeb 25, 2010Saskatchewan2
2113 Christopher (Chas) Kok, Simon FraserFeb 25, 2010Regina2
2114 Paul Schubach, ReginaFeb 25, 2010Simon Fraser2
2115 Kevin Shaw, Simon FraserFeb 25, 2010Regina2
2116 Josh Whyte, UBCFeb 25, 2010Alberta2
2117 Jamal Williams, ReginaFeb 25, 2010Simon Fraser2
2118 Nolan Brudehl, SaskatchewanFeb 26, 2010UFV2
2119 Denny Dumas, UBCFeb 26, 2010Alberta2
2120 Zeon Gray, UFVFeb 26, 2010Saskatchewan2
2121 Duncan Jones, SaskatchewanFeb 26, 2010UFV2
2122 Blain LaBranche, UBCFeb 26, 2010Alberta2
2123 Melvyn Mayott, UBCFeb 26, 2010Alberta2
2124 Andrew McGuinness, CalgaryFeb 26, 2010Lethbridge2
2125 Jordan Nostedt, Simon FraserFeb 26, 2010Regina2
2126 Kevin Pribilsky, Simon FraserFeb 26, 2010Regina2
2127 Matthew Buckley, LaurierFeb 27, 2010Windsor2
2128 Sean Burke, Simon FraserFeb 27, 2010Regina2
2129 David Burnett, WaterlooFeb 27, 2010Lakehead2
2130 Josh Collins, WindsorFeb 27, 2010Laurier2
2131 Tyler Fidler, CalgaryFeb 27, 2010Lethbridge2
2132 Donnie Gibson, OttawaFeb 27, 2010Queen's2
2133 Sebastian Kasiuk, LakeheadFeb 27, 2010Waterloo2
2134 Matt Kuzminski, Simon FraserFeb 27, 2010Regina2
2135 Danhue Lawrence, LethbridgeFeb 27, 2010Calgary2
2136 Jeffrey Lukomski, ReginaFeb 27, 2010Simon Fraser2
2137 Baris Ondul, Queen'sFeb 27, 2010Ottawa2
2138 Jeff Price, LethbridgeFeb 27, 2010Calgary2
2139 Robbie Sihota, CalgaryFeb 27, 2010Lethbridge2
2140 David Tyndale, YorkFeb 27, 2010Carleton2
2141 Showron Glover, SaskatchewanMar 5, 2010UBC2
2142 Olivier Hudon, UQAMMar 5, 2010Bishop's2
2143 Blain LaBranche, UBCMar 5, 2010Saskatchewan2
2144 Trevor Nerdahl, SaskatchewanMar 5, 2010UBC2
2145 Jarred Ogungbemi-Jackson, CalgaryMar 5, 2010Simon Fraser2
2146 Robbie Sihota, CalgaryMar 5, 2010Simon Fraser2
2147 Sean Burke, Simon FraserMar 6, 2010UBC2
2148 Christian Deslauriers-Trottier, LavalMar 6, 2010McGill2
2149 Joseph Jones, LakeheadMar 6, 2010Windsor2
2150 Michael Kenny, CarletonMar 6, 2010Ottawa2
2151 Isaac Kuon, WindsorMar 6, 2010Lakehead2
2152 Matt Kuzminski, Simon FraserMar 6, 2010UBC2
2153 Etienne Labrecque, LavalMar 6, 2010McGill2
2154 Jamie McLeod, CalgaryMar 6, 2010Saskatchewan2
2155 Jamie Searle, LakeheadMar 6, 2010Windsor2
2156 Jerome Turcotte-Routhier, LavalMar 6, 2010McGill2
2157 Terrence Brown, UPEIMar 12, 2010Saint Mary's2
2158 Harry Ezenibe, Saint Mary'sMar 12, 2010UPEI2
2159 Simon Farine, DalhousieMar 12, 2010Acadia2
2160 Nick Flynn, DalhousieMar 12, 2010Acadia2
2161 Casey Fox, AcadiaMar 12, 2010Dalhousie2
2162 Joey Haywood, Saint Mary'sMar 12, 2010UPEI2
2163 Ronald Vanel, Saint Mary'sMar 12, 2010UPEI2
2164 James Dorsey, Cape BretonMar 13, 2010Dalhousie2
2165 Adil El Makssoud, UQAMMar 13, 2010Laval2
2166 Andrew Hackner, LakeheadMar 13, 2010Ottawa2
2167 Demitri Harris, Saint Mary'sMar 13, 2010StFX2
2168 Tyson Hinz, CarletonMar 13, 2010Windsor2
2169 Olivier Hudon, UQAMMar 13, 2010Laval2
2170 Isaac Kuon, WindsorMar 13, 2010Carleton2
2171 Arthaud Plesius, UQAMMar 13, 2010Laval2
2172 William Silver, StFXMar 14, 2010Cape Breton2
2173 Christian Upshaw, StFXMar 14, 2010Cape Breton2
2174 Denny Dumas, UBCMar 19, 2010Lakehead2
2175 Joseph Jones, LakeheadMar 19, 2010UBC2
2176 Blain LaBranche, UBCMar 19, 2010Lakehead2
2177 Kevin Levy, UQAMMar 19, 2010Carleton2
2178 Willy Manigat, CarletonMar 19, 2010UQAM2
2179 Jarred Ogungbemi-Jackson, CalgaryMar 19, 2010Cape Breton2
2180 Ryan Roper, Cape BretonMar 19, 2010Calgary2
2181 Aljosa Alilovic, Cape BretonMar 20, 2010Lakehead2
2182 Enrico Diloreto, WindsorMar 20, 2010UQAM2
2183 James Dorsey, Cape BretonMar 20, 2010Lakehead2
2184 Showron Glover, SaskatchewanMar 20, 2010Carleton2
2185 Troy Gottselig, SaskatchewanMar 20, 2010Carleton2
2186 Matt Handsor, WindsorMar 20, 2010UQAM2
2187 Cameron Hornby, LakeheadMar 20, 2010Cape Breton2
2188 Cameron John-Proctor, Cape BretonMar 20, 2010Lakehead2
2189 Joseph Jones, LakeheadMar 20, 2010Cape Breton2
2190 Michael Kenny, CarletonMar 20, 2010Saskatchewan2
2191 Kevin Levy, UQAMMar 20, 2010Windsor2
2192 Alex Murphy, UBCMar 20, 2010Calgary2
2193 Matthew Nagy, LakeheadMar 20, 2010Cape Breton2
2194 Arthaud Plesius, UQAMMar 20, 2010Windsor2
2195 Andre Smyth, WindsorMar 20, 2010UQAM2
2196 Kamar Burke, UBCMar 21, 2010Saskatchewan2
2197 Enrico Diloreto, WindsorMar 21, 2010Cape Breton2
2198 Showron Glover, SaskatchewanMar 21, 2010UBC2
2199 Troy Gottselig, SaskatchewanMar 21, 2010UBC2
2200 Michael Linklater, SaskatchewanMar 21, 2010UBC2
2201 Melvyn Mayott, UBCMar 21, 2010Saskatchewan2
2202 Mark McGarrigle, Cape BretonMar 21, 2010Windsor2
2203 Marcus Barnett, WesternFeb 23, 2011McMaster2
2204 Ostap Choliy, YorkFeb 23, 2011Ryerson2
2205 Jacob Gibson-Bascombe, OttawaFeb 23, 2011Laurentian2
2206 Kyle Giedraitis, McMasterFeb 23, 2011Western2
2207 Jonathan Moscatelli, GuelphFeb 23, 2011Laurier2
2208 Ryan Fahandeg, UFVFeb 24, 2011Trinity Western2
2209 Tristan Smith, Trinity WesternFeb 24, 2011UFV2
2210 Jeff Spoor, VictoriaFeb 24, 2011Alberta2
2211 Jordan Baker, AlbertaFeb 25, 2011Victoria2
2212 Jamelle Barrett, SaskatchewanFeb 25, 2011Regina2
2213 Rejean Chabot, SaskatchewanFeb 25, 2011Regina2
2214 Jeff Cullen, VictoriaFeb 25, 2011Alberta2
2215 Jacob Doerksen, Trinity WesternFeb 25, 2011UFV2
2216 Ryan Fahandeg, UFVFeb 25, 2011Trinity Western2
2217 Daniel Ferguson, AlbertaFeb 25, 2011Victoria2
2218 Duncan Jones, SaskatchewanFeb 25, 2011Regina2
2219 Josh Kufske, UFVFeb 25, 2011Trinity Western2
2220 Jordan Baker, AlbertaFeb 26, 2011Victoria2
2221 Travis Berry, LaurierFeb 26, 2011Windsor2
2222 Sheldon Bjorgaard, UFVFeb 26, 2011Trinity Western2
2223 Jeff Cullen, VictoriaFeb 26, 2011Alberta2
2224 Anthony De Giorgio, TorontoFeb 26, 2011Ottawa2
2225 Enrico Diloreto, WindsorFeb 26, 2011Laurier2
2226 Jordon Gauthier, RyersonFeb 26, 2011Carleton2
2227 Brendan Hebert, ReginaFeb 26, 2011Saskatchewan2
2228 Quinn Henderson, WesternFeb 26, 2011Lakehead2
2229 Benjamin Johnson, LakeheadFeb 26, 2011Western2
2230 Arun Kumar, TorontoFeb 26, 2011Ottawa2
2231 Kevin Oliver, ManitobaFeb 26, 2011UBC2
2232 Elliot Thompson, CarletonFeb 26, 2011Ryerson2
2233 Nathan Yu, UBCFeb 26, 2011Manitoba2
2234 Xavier Baribeau, LavalMar 1, 2011McGill2
2235 Simon Bibeau, McGillMar 1, 2011Laval2
2236 Decee Krah, ConcordiaMar 1, 2011UQAM2
2237 Evens Laroche, ConcordiaMar 1, 2011UQAM2
2238 Maxwell Allin, LaurierMar 4, 2011Carleton2
2239 Nemanja Baletic, OttawaMar 4, 2011Lakehead2
2240 Johnny Berhanemeskel, OttawaMar 4, 2011Lakehead2
2241 Nolan Brudehl, SaskatchewanMar 4, 2011Trinity Western2
2242 Jeremy Dunn, StFXMar 4, 2011Saint Mary's2
2243 Kale Harrison, LaurierMar 4, 2011Carleton2
2244 Joey Haywood, Saint Mary'sMar 4, 2011StFX2
2245 Evens Laroche, ConcordiaMar 4, 2011Laval2
2246 Brent Malish, UBCMar 4, 2011Alberta2
2247 Melvyn Mayott, UBCMar 4, 2011Alberta2
2248 Alexander McLaughlin, AcadiaMar 4, 2011UNB2
2249 Graeme Mitchell, AlbertaMar 4, 2011UBC2
2250 Alex Murphy, UBCMar 4, 2011Alberta2
2251 Kenneth Otieno, AlbertaMar 4, 2011UBC2
2252 Daniel Quirion, UNBMar 4, 2011Acadia2
2253 Jean-Philippe Renaud, LavalMar 4, 2011Concordia2
2254 Matthew Schmidt, LakeheadMar 4, 2011Ottawa2
2255 Anthony Sears, AcadiaMar 4, 2011UNB2
2256 Ronald Vanel, Saint Mary'sMar 4, 2011StFX2
2257 Andrew Wright, UNBMar 4, 2011Acadia2
2258 Jamelle Barrett, SaskatchewanMar 5, 2011UBC2
2259 Kyle Coston, Trinity WesternMar 5, 2011Alberta2
2260 Jacob Doerksen, Trinity WesternMar 5, 2011Alberta2
2261 James Dorsey, Cape BretonMar 5, 2011Acadia2
2262 Tonner Jackson, Trinity WesternMar 5, 2011Alberta2
2263 Benjamin Johnson, LakeheadMar 5, 2011Carleton2
2264 Trevor Nerdahl, SaskatchewanMar 5, 2011UBC2
2265 Elliot Thompson, CarletonMar 5, 2011Lakehead2
2266 Ryan Thomson, LakeheadMar 5, 2011Carleton2
2267 Christian Upshaw, StFXMar 5, 2011Dalhousie2
2268 Calvin Westbrook, Trinity WesternMar 5, 2011Alberta2
2269 Simon Farine, DalhousieMar 6, 2011Acadia2
2270 Peter Leighton, DalhousieMar 6, 2011Acadia2
2271 Anthony Sears, AcadiaMar 6, 2011Dalhousie2
2272 Jamelle Barrett, SaskatchewanMar 11, 2011Dalhousie2
2273 Kamar Burke, UBCMar 11, 2011Acadia2
2274 Greg Carter, LakeheadMar 11, 2011Trinity Western2
2275 Simon Farine, DalhousieMar 11, 2011Saskatchewan2
2276 Juleous Grant, DalhousieMar 11, 2011Saskatchewan2
2277 Duncan Jones, SaskatchewanMar 11, 2011Dalhousie2
2278 Brent Malish, UBCMar 11, 2011Acadia2
2279 Jamelle Barrett, SaskatchewanMar 12, 2011Carleton2
2280 Kyle Coston, Trinity WesternMar 12, 2011UBC2
2281 Jacob Doerksen, Trinity WesternMar 12, 2011UBC2
2282 Juleous Grant, DalhousieMar 12, 2011Concordia2
2283 Peter Leighton, DalhousieMar 12, 2011Concordia2
2284 Willy Manigat, CarletonMar 12, 2011Saskatchewan2
2285 Alex Murphy, UBCMar 12, 2011Trinity Western2
2286 Venzal Russell, LakeheadMar 12, 2011Acadia2
2287 Anthony Sears, AcadiaMar 12, 2011Lakehead2
2288 Elliot Thompson, CarletonMar 12, 2011Saskatchewan2
2289 Ryan Thomson, LakeheadMar 12, 2011Acadia2
2290 Tyson Hinz, CarletonMar 13, 2011Trinity Western2
2291 Michael Kenny, CarletonMar 13, 2011Trinity Western2
2292 Peter Leighton, DalhousieMar 13, 2011Lakehead2
2293 Nathan Yu, UBCMar 13, 2011Saskatchewan2
2294 Zachary Angus, GuelphFeb 22, 2012Laurier2
2295 Josh Collins, WindsorFeb 22, 2012Brock2
2296 Kyle Enright, LaurierFeb 22, 2012Guelph2
2297 Vikas Gill, OttawaFeb 22, 2012York2
2298 Richard Iheadindu, YorkFeb 22, 2012Ottawa2
2299 Mussa Noble-Mohamed, YorkFeb 22, 2012Ottawa2
2300 Emanuel Pasquale, LaurentianFeb 22, 2012Toronto2
2301 David Tyndale, YorkFeb 22, 2012Ottawa2
2302 Michael Williams, BrockFeb 22, 2012Windsor2
2303 Jordan Blackman, UFVFeb 23, 2012Lethbridge2
2304 Dominyc Coward, LethbridgeFeb 23, 2012UFV2
2305 Alex Fletcher, LethbridgeFeb 23, 2012UFV2
2306 Zac Andrus, VictoriaFeb 24, 2012Calgary2
2307 Jordan Blackman, UFVFeb 24, 2012Lethbridge2
2308 Dominyc Coward, LethbridgeFeb 24, 2012UFV2
2309 Daniel Ferguson, AlbertaFeb 24, 2012UBC2
2310 Duncan Jones, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2012Trinity Western2
2311 Ryan MacKinnon, VictoriaFeb 24, 2012Calgary2
2312 Nathan Yu, UBCFeb 24, 2012Alberta2
2313 Jack Beatty, GuelphFeb 25, 2012Lakehead2
2314 Johnny Berhanemeskel, OttawaFeb 25, 2012Ryerson2
2315 Michel Clark, GuelphFeb 25, 2012Lakehead2
2316 Kyle Coston, Trinity WesternFeb 25, 2012Saskatchewan2
2317 Dominyc Coward, LethbridgeFeb 25, 2012UFV2
2318 Matthew Forbes, SaskatchewanFeb 25, 2012Trinity Western2
2319 Jordon Gauthier, RyersonFeb 25, 2012Ottawa2
2320 Jacob Gibson-Bascombe, OttawaFeb 25, 2012Ryerson2
2321 Kyle Grewal, UFVFeb 25, 2012Lethbridge2
2322 Michael L'Africain, OttawaFeb 25, 2012Ryerson2
2323 Peter Lomuro, SaskatchewanFeb 25, 2012Trinity Western2
2324 Daniel McCarthy, GuelphFeb 25, 2012Lakehead2
2325 Jahmal McQueen, WindsorFeb 25, 2012McMaster2
2326 Keenan Milburn, CalgaryFeb 25, 2012Victoria2
2327 Joe Rocca, McMasterFeb 25, 2012Windsor2
2328 Venzal Russell, LakeheadFeb 25, 2012Guelph2
2329 Andrew McGuinness, CalgaryFeb 26, 2012Victoria2
2330 Jarred Ogungbemi-Jackson, CalgaryFeb 26, 2012Victoria2
2331 Jerome Blake, ConcordiaFeb 29, 2012Laval2
2332 Vincent Lanctot-Fortier, UQAMFeb 29, 2012McGill2
2333 Hugues Ryan, LavalFeb 29, 2012Concordia2
2334 Jordan Baker, AlbertaMar 2, 2012Saskatchewan2
2335 James Dorsey, Cape BretonMar 2, 2012Dalhousie2
2336 Daniel Ferguson, AlbertaMar 2, 2012Saskatchewan2
2337 Casey Fox, DalhousieMar 2, 2012Cape Breton2
2338 Jamie Glasgow, Cape BretonMar 2, 2012Dalhousie2
2339 Cole Hobin, CarletonMar 2, 2012McMaster2
2340 Jahmal Jones, RyersonMar 2, 2012Lakehead2
2341 Ritchie Kanza Mata, DalhousieMar 2, 2012Cape Breton2
2342 Donathan Moss, UPEIMar 2, 2012Saint Mary's2
2343 Nathan Pelech, McMasterMar 2, 2012Carleton2
2344 Victor Raso, McMasterMar 2, 2012Carleton2
2345 Ollen Smith, UPEIMar 2, 2012Saint Mary's2
2346 Reiner Theil, VictoriaMar 2, 2012UFV2
2347 Satar Wahidi, McMasterMar 2, 2012Carleton2
2348 Zac Andrus, VictoriaMar 3, 2012Saskatchewan2
2349 Anthony Ashe, AcadiaMar 3, 2012Saint Mary's2
2350 Alexandre Bernard, UQAMMar 3, 2012Concordia2
2351 Jordan Blackman, UFVMar 3, 2012Alberta2
2352 Jerome Blake, ConcordiaMar 3, 2012UQAM2
2353 Marquis Clayton, StFXMar 3, 2012Cape Breton2
2354 Thierry Justin, UQAMMar 3, 2012Concordia2
2355 Jean-Andre Moussignac, ConcordiaMar 3, 2012UQAM2
2356 Sahr Saffa, AlbertaMar 3, 2012UFV2
2357 Julien Smith, Cape BretonMar 3, 2012StFX2
2358 Terry Thomas, StFXMar 3, 2012Cape Breton2
2359 Jonathan Tull, AcadiaMar 3, 2012Saint Mary's2
2360 Jordan Baker, AlbertaMar 9, 2012Ryerson2
2361 Jahmal Jones, RyersonMar 9, 2012Alberta2
2362 Terry Thomas, StFXMar 9, 2012Concordia2
2363 Jordan Baker, AlbertaMar 10, 2012StFX2
2364 Jordan Clarke, StFXMar 10, 2012Alberta2
2365 Jeremy Dunn, StFXMar 10, 2012Alberta2
2366 Benjamin Johnson, LakeheadMar 10, 2012Acadia2
2367 Jahmal Jones, RyersonMar 10, 2012Concordia2
2368 Decee Krah, ConcordiaMar 10, 2012Ryerson2
2369 James York, UFVMar 10, 2012Carleton2
2370 Aaron Best, RyersonMar 11, 2012Acadia2
2371 Jordan Blackman, UFVMar 11, 2012StFX2
2372 Shane Coupland, StFXMar 11, 2012UFV2
2373 Tyson Hinz, CarletonMar 11, 2012Alberta2
2374 Sahr Saffa, AlbertaMar 11, 2012Carleton2
2375 Jonathan Tull, AcadiaMar 11, 2012Ryerson2
2376 Aaron Best, RyersonFeb 20, 2013York2
2377 Wells Davis, WaterlooFeb 20, 2013McMaster2
2378 Didi Mukendi, BrockFeb 20, 2013Laurier2
2379 Nathan Pelech, McMasterFeb 20, 2013Waterloo2
2380 Georges Serresse, LaurentianFeb 20, 2013Queen's2
2381 C.J. Smith, BrockFeb 20, 2013Laurier2
2382 Nathan Thompson, LaurierFeb 20, 2013Brock2
2383 David Tyndale, YorkFeb 20, 2013Ryerson2
2384 Michael Acheampong, VictoriaFeb 22, 2013Manitoba2
2385 Jordan Clennon, WinnipegFeb 22, 2013Trinity Western2
2386 Andrew Cunningham, WinnipegFeb 22, 2013Trinity Western2
2387 Brandon Dunlop, VictoriaFeb 22, 2013Manitoba2
2388 Kyle Grewal, UFVFeb 22, 2013Saskatchewan2
2389 Tonner Jackson, Trinity WesternFeb 22, 2013Winnipeg2
2390 Kevin Oliver, ManitobaFeb 22, 2013Victoria2
2391 Mark Perrin, Trinity WesternFeb 22, 2013Winnipeg2
2392 Tristan Smith, Trinity WesternFeb 22, 2013Winnipeg2
2393 James York, UFVFeb 22, 2013Saskatchewan2
2394 Johnny Berhanemeskel, OttawaFeb 23, 2013Ryerson2
2395 Josh Budd, LaurentianFeb 23, 2013Carleton2
2396 Josh Collins, WindsorFeb 23, 2013Brock2
2397 Nick Foth, SaskatchewanFeb 23, 2013UFV2
2398 Mark Gibson, BrockFeb 23, 2013Windsor2
2399 Benny Iko, WinnipegFeb 23, 2013Trinity Western2
2400 Evan Matthews, WindsorFeb 23, 2013Brock2
2401 Luke Morris, UFVFeb 23, 2013Saskatchewan2
2402 Nigel (Tommy) Nixon, UBCFeb 23, 2013Alberta2
2403 Kenneth Otieno, AlbertaFeb 23, 2013UBC2
2404 Nathan Pelech, McMasterFeb 23, 2013Lakehead2
2405 Alex Ratte, LaurentianFeb 23, 2013Carleton2
2406 Joe Rocca, McMasterFeb 23, 2013Lakehead2
2407 Sahr Saffa, AlbertaFeb 23, 2013UBC2
2408 Philip Scrubb, CarletonFeb 23, 2013Laurentian2
2409 Ryan Thomson, LakeheadFeb 23, 2013McMaster2
2410 Jameson Tipping, BrockFeb 23, 2013Windsor2
2411 James York, UFVFeb 23, 2013Saskatchewan2
2412 Patrick Burns, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2013UFV2
2413 Jordan Clennon, WinnipegFeb 24, 2013Trinity Western2
2414 Nolan Gooding, WinnipegFeb 24, 2013Trinity Western2
2415 Kenneth Otieno, AlbertaFeb 24, 2013UBC2
2416 Sahr Saffa, AlbertaFeb 24, 2013UBC2
2417 James York, UFVFeb 24, 2013Saskatchewan2
2418 Jerome Blake, ConcordiaFeb 27, 2013Bishop's2
2419 Kyle Desmarais, ConcordiaFeb 27, 2013Bishop's2
2420 Adrian Hynes-Guery, McGillFeb 27, 2013UQAM2
2421 Hassan Abdullahi, DalhousieMar 1, 2013StFX2
2422 Shane Coupland, StFXMar 1, 2013Dalhousie2
2423 Klaus Figueredo, UFVMar 1, 2013UBC2
2424 Kyle Grewal, UFVMar 1, 2013UBC2
2425 Joe Hart, LakeheadMar 1, 2013Carleton2
2426 Benny Iko, WinnipegMar 1, 2013Victoria2
2427 Joseph Jones, LakeheadMar 1, 2013Carleton2
2428 Michael L'Africain, OttawaMar 1, 2013Windsor2
2429 Simon Marr, DalhousieMar 1, 2013StFX2
2430 Nigel (Tommy) Nixon, UBCMar 1, 2013UFV2
2431 Kevon Parchment, UFVMar 1, 2013UBC2
2432 Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 1, 2013Lakehead2
2433 Thomas Scrubb, CarletonMar 1, 2013Lakehead2
2434 Clinton Springer-Williams, CarletonMar 1, 2013Lakehead2
2435 Anthony Ashe, AcadiaMar 2, 2013Saint Mary's2
2436 Jonathan Bermillo, Bishop'sMar 2, 2013McGill2
2437 Simon Bibeau, McGillMar 2, 2013Bishop's2
2438 Manjodh Dulay, UFVMar 2, 2013Winnipeg2
2439 Vikas Gill, OttawaMar 2, 2013Carleton2
2440 Adrian Hynes-Guery, McGillMar 2, 2013Bishop's2
2441 Jeremy Leonard-Smith, Bishop'sMar 2, 2013McGill2
2442 Chris McLaughlin, VictoriaMar 2, 2013UBC2
2443 Mark McNee, WinnipegMar 2, 2013UFV2
2444 Nigel (Tommy) Nixon, UBCMar 2, 2013Victoria2
2445 Michael Petrella, WindsorMar 2, 2013Lakehead2
2446 Miguel Pink, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2013Acadia2
2447 Anthony Ashe, AcadiaMar 3, 2013Cape Breton2
2448 Shaquille Keith, Cape BretonMar 3, 2013Acadia2
2449 Caleb Agada, OttawaMar 8, 2013McGill2
2450 James Dorsey, Cape BretonMar 8, 2013Lakehead2
2451 Joe Hart, LakeheadMar 8, 2013Cape Breton2
2452 Michael L'Africain, OttawaMar 8, 2013McGill2
2453 Gavin Resch, CarletonMar 8, 2013Victoria2
2454 Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 8, 2013Victoria2
2455 Clinton Springer-Williams, CarletonMar 8, 2013Victoria2
2456 Warren Ward, OttawaMar 8, 2013McGill2
2457 Connor Wood, CarletonMar 8, 2013Victoria2
2458 Anthony Ashe, AcadiaMar 9, 2013Carleton2
2459 Simon Bibeau, McGillMar 9, 2013Cape Breton2
2460 Adrian Hynes-Guery, McGillMar 9, 2013Cape Breton2
2461 Conor Morgan, UBCMar 9, 2013Victoria2
2462 Geoff Pippus, UBCMar 9, 2013Victoria2
2463 Tyler Scott, AcadiaMar 9, 2013Carleton2
2464 Clinton Springer-Williams, CarletonMar 9, 2013Acadia2
2465 Sean Stoqua, AcadiaMar 9, 2013Carleton2
2466 Michael Acheampong, VictoriaMar 10, 2013McGill2
2467 Caleb Agada, OttawaMar 10, 2013Acadia2
2468 Vincent Dufort, McGillMar 10, 2013Victoria2
2469 Joe Hart, LakeheadMar 10, 2013Carleton2
2470 Adrian Hynes-Guery, McGillMar 10, 2013Victoria2
2471 Dan Penner, CarletonMar 10, 2013Lakehead2
2472 Kyle Peterson, VictoriaMar 10, 2013McGill2
2473 Gavin Resch, CarletonMar 10, 2013Lakehead2
2474 Matthew Schmidt, LakeheadMar 10, 2013Carleton2
2475 Maxwell Allin, LaurierFeb 19, 2014Guelph2
2476 Ryan Bennett, LaurentianFeb 19, 2014York2
2477 Aaron Best, RyersonFeb 19, 2014Queen's2
2478 Taylor Boers, GuelphFeb 19, 2014Laurier2
2479 Michel Clark, GuelphFeb 19, 2014Laurier2
2480 Daniel Dooley, GuelphFeb 19, 2014Laurier2
2481 Andrew Mavety, Queen'sFeb 19, 2014Ryerson2
2482 Adika Peter-McNeilly, RyersonFeb 19, 2014Queen's2
2483 Mackenzie Simpson, Queen'sFeb 19, 2014Ryerson2
2484 Kevon Parchment, UFVFeb 20, 2014Lethbridge2
2485 Logan Reiter, LethbridgeFeb 20, 2014UFV2
2486 Brandon Brine, LethbridgeFeb 21, 2014UFV2
2487 Ryan Erikson, VictoriaFeb 21, 2014Winnipeg2
2488 Jamar Farley, WinnipegFeb 21, 2014Victoria2
2489 Klaus Figueredo, UFVFeb 21, 2014Lethbridge2
2490 Alex Fletcher, LethbridgeFeb 21, 2014UFV2
2491 Troy Grant, Thompson RiversFeb 21, 2014Saskatchewan2
2492 Stephon Lamar, SaskatchewanFeb 21, 2014Thompson Rivers2
2493 Youssef Ouahrig, AlbertaFeb 21, 2014UBC2
2494 Brett Parker, Thompson RiversFeb 21, 2014Saskatchewan2
2495 Jelane Pryce, WinnipegFeb 21, 2014Victoria2
2496 Zachary Usherwood, Thompson RiversFeb 21, 2014Saskatchewan2
2497 Johnny Berhanemeskel, OttawaFeb 22, 2014Ryerson2
2498 Josh Budd, LaurentianFeb 22, 2014Carleton2
2499 William Coulthard, LaurierFeb 22, 2014Windsor2
2500 Joel Friesen, AlbertaFeb 22, 2014UBC2
2501 Jordon Gauthier, RyersonFeb 22, 2014Ottawa2
2502 Eric McDonald, WesternFeb 22, 2014McMaster2
2503 Trevon McNeil, McMasterFeb 22, 2014Western2
2504 Jean-Victor Mukama, RyersonFeb 22, 2014Ottawa2
2505 Brett Parker, Thompson RiversFeb 22, 2014Saskatchewan2
2506 Czar Robotham, AlbertaFeb 22, 2014UBC2
2507 Mike Rocca, WindsorFeb 22, 2014Laurier2
2508 Sahr Saffa, AlbertaFeb 22, 2014UBC2
2509 Philip Scrubb, CarletonFeb 22, 2014Laurentian2
2510 Isaiah Solomon, UBCFeb 22, 2014Alberta2
2511 Alex Unruh, SaskatchewanFeb 22, 2014Thompson Rivers2
2512 Ta'Quan Zimmerman, Thompson RiversFeb 22, 2014Saskatchewan2
2513 Kyle Peterson, VictoriaFeb 23, 2014Winnipeg2
2514 N'Kosi Kedar Salam, UBCFeb 23, 2014Alberta2
2515 Khalid Abdel-Gabar, WindsorFeb 28, 2014Carleton2
2516 Caleb Agada, OttawaFeb 28, 2014McMaster2
2517 Ben Baker, SaskatchewanFeb 28, 2014Alberta2
2518 Dylan Baker, UNBFeb 28, 2014StFX2
2519 Jordan Baker, AlbertaFeb 28, 2014Saskatchewan2
2520 Shane Coupland, StFXFeb 28, 2014UNB2
2521 Geoff Doane, UPEIFeb 28, 2014Cape Breton2
2522 Joel Friesen, AlbertaFeb 28, 2014Saskatchewan2
2523 Mohammed Ismail, OttawaFeb 28, 2014McMaster2
2524 Trevon McNeil, McMasterFeb 28, 2014Ottawa2
2525 Donathan Moss, UPEIFeb 28, 2014Cape Breton2
2526 Nathan Pelech, McMasterFeb 28, 2014Ottawa2
2527 Mack Roth, VictoriaFeb 28, 2014UFV2
2528 Reiner Theil, VictoriaFeb 28, 2014UFV2
2529 Terry Thomas, OttawaFeb 28, 2014McMaster2
2530 Anthony Ashe, AcadiaMar 1, 2014StFX2
2531 Nicolas Begin, LavalMar 1, 2014McGill2
2532 Johnny Berhanemeskel, OttawaMar 1, 2014Carleton2
2533 Dadrian Collins, SaskatchewanMar 1, 2014UFV2
2534 Olivier Lefebvre, LavalMar 1, 2014McGill2
2535 Rotimi Osuntola Jr., WindsorMar 1, 2014McMaster2
2536 Youssef Ouahrig, AlbertaMar 1, 2014Victoria2
2537 Victor Raso, CarletonMar 1, 2014Ottawa2
2538 Aaron Redpath, McMasterMar 1, 2014Windsor2
2539 Mack Roth, VictoriaMar 1, 2014Alberta2
2540 Brian Rouse, Saint Mary'sMar 1, 2014UPEI2
2541 Trevor Severinski, SaskatchewanMar 1, 2014UFV2
2542 Nathan Joyal, McGillMar 2, 2014Bishop's2
2543 Jeremy McAvoy, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2014StFX2
2544 Simon Bibeau, McGillMar 7, 2014Victoria2
2545 Riley Halpin, Saint Mary'sMar 7, 2014Alberta2
2546 Nathan Joyal, McGillMar 7, 2014Victoria2
2547 Michael L'Africain, OttawaMar 7, 2014Saskatchewan2
2548 Stephon Lamar, SaskatchewanMar 7, 2014Ottawa2
2549 Youssef Ouahrig, AlbertaMar 7, 2014Saint Mary's2
2550 Patrick Pilato, VictoriaMar 7, 2014McGill2
2551 Adam Presutti, McMasterMar 7, 2014Carleton2
2552 Victor Raso, CarletonMar 7, 2014McMaster2
2553 Theon Reefer, Saint Mary'sMar 7, 2014Alberta2
2554 Lazar Kojovic, McMasterMar 8, 2014Saint Mary's2
2555 Michael Peterkin, McGillMar 8, 2014Saskatchewan2
2556 Joe Rocca, McMasterMar 8, 2014Saint Mary's2
2557 Reiner Theil, VictoriaMar 8, 2014Ottawa2
2558 Terry Thomas, OttawaMar 8, 2014Victoria2
2559 Michael L'Africain, OttawaMar 9, 2014Carleton2
2560 Victor Raso, CarletonMar 9, 2014Ottawa2
2561 Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 9, 2014Ottawa2
2562 Jamar Farley, WinnipegFeb 19, 2015Thompson Rivers2
2563 Travis Krahn, WinnipegFeb 19, 2015Thompson Rivers2
2564 Jelane Pryce, WinnipegFeb 19, 2015Thompson Rivers2
2565 Josh Wolfram, Thompson RiversFeb 19, 2015Winnipeg2
2566 Brett Rouault, Thompson RiversFeb 20, 2015Winnipeg2
2567 Stephan Walton, ManitobaFeb 20, 2015Calgary2
2568 Justus Alleyn, ManitobaFeb 21, 2015Calgary2
2569 Amarjit Basi, ManitobaFeb 21, 2015Calgary2
2570 Stephan Walton, ManitobaFeb 21, 2015Calgary2
2571 Luke Allin, LaurierFeb 25, 2015Western2
2572 David Aromolaran, LaurentianFeb 25, 2015York2
2573 Julian Clarke, TorontoFeb 25, 2015Windsor2
2574 Nathan Culbreath, YorkFeb 25, 2015Laurentian2
2575 Richard Iheadindu, YorkFeb 25, 2015Laurentian2
2576 Cameron Morris, WesternFeb 25, 2015Laurier2
2577 Mike Rocca, WindsorFeb 25, 2015Toronto2
2578 Manny Sahota, TorontoFeb 25, 2015Windsor2
2579 Jedson Tavernier, WesternFeb 25, 2015Laurier2
2580 Rav Dhaliwal, AlbertaFeb 26, 2015Victoria2
2581 Nolan Hanson, UNBCFeb 26, 2015UBC2
2582 Nigel (Tommy) Nixon, UBCFeb 26, 2015UNBC2
2583 Youssef Ouahrig, AlbertaFeb 26, 2015Victoria2
2584 Ryan Augustine, Saint Mary'sFeb 27, 2015Memorial2
2585 Nate Brown, UFVFeb 27, 2015Calgary2
2586 Jordan Charles, VictoriaFeb 27, 2015Alberta2
2587 Dadrian Collins, SaskatchewanFeb 27, 2015Thompson Rivers2
2588 Daniel Foo, MemorialFeb 27, 2015Saint Mary's2
2589 Andrew Henry, SaskatchewanFeb 27, 2015Thompson Rivers2
2590 Kayon Mayers, Cape BretonFeb 27, 2015Dalhousie2
2591 Andrew McGuinness, UBCFeb 27, 2015UNBC2
2592 Youssef Ouahrig, AlbertaFeb 27, 2015Victoria2
2593 Josh Owen-Thomas, CalgaryFeb 27, 2015UFV2
2594 Patrick Pilato, VictoriaFeb 27, 2015Alberta2
2595 N'Kosi Kedar Salam, UBCFeb 27, 2015UNBC2
2596 Trevor Severinski, SaskatchewanFeb 27, 2015Thompson Rivers2
2597 David Aromolaran, LaurentianFeb 28, 2015Ottawa2
2598 Ryan Bennett, LaurentianFeb 28, 2015Ottawa2
2599 Owen Coulthard, LaurierFeb 28, 2015Ryerson2
2600 Vikas Gill, OttawaFeb 28, 2015Laurentian2
2601 Dwayne Harvey, LakeheadFeb 28, 2015Carleton2
2602 Marko Kovac, WindsorFeb 28, 2015McMaster2
2603 Jeremy McAvoy, Saint Mary'sFeb 28, 2015UPEI2
2604 Jarred Ogungbemi-Jackson, CalgaryFeb 28, 2015UFV2
2605 Lorenzo Parker, UPEIFeb 28, 2015Saint Mary's2
2606 Adika Peter-McNeilly, RyersonFeb 28, 2015Laurier2
2607 Jarred Reid, DalhousieFeb 28, 2015UNB2
2608 Trevor Severinski, SaskatchewanFeb 28, 2015Thompson Rivers2
2609 Sven Stammberger, DalhousieFeb 28, 2015UNB2
2610 Mehdi Tihani, OttawaFeb 28, 2015Laurentian2
2611 Jhony Verrone, CalgaryFeb 28, 2015UFV2
2612 Josh Wolfram, Thompson RiversFeb 28, 2015Saskatchewan2
2613 Andrew Henry, SaskatchewanMar 1, 2015Thompson Rivers2
2614 Evan Ostertag, SaskatchewanMar 1, 2015Thompson Rivers2
2615 Ben Baker, SaskatchewanMar 6, 2015UBC2
2616 Aaron Best, RyersonMar 6, 2015Carleton2
2617 Dominique Brooks, UFVMar 6, 2015Victoria2
2618 Dadrian Collins, SaskatchewanMar 6, 2015UBC2
2619 Kyle Desmarais, Bishop'sMar 6, 2015Laval2
2620 Thibaud Dezutter, LavalMar 6, 2015Bishop's2
2621 Vincent Dufort, McGillMar 6, 2015Concordia2
2622 Yoann Louis Folquet, LavalMar 6, 2015Bishop's2
2623 Vikas Gill, OttawaMar 6, 2015Windsor2
2624 Juwon Grannum, RyersonMar 6, 2015Carleton2
2625 Andrew Henry, SaskatchewanMar 6, 2015UBC2
2626 Regimantas Ivaniukas, McGillMar 6, 2015Concordia2
2627 Michael Scott, SaskatchewanMar 6, 2015UBC2
2628 Trevor Severinski, SaskatchewanMar 6, 2015UBC2
2629 Khalid Abdel-Gabar, WindsorMar 7, 2015Carleton2
2630 Dominique Brooks, UFVMar 7, 2015UBC2
2631 Jordan Charles, VictoriaMar 7, 2015Saskatchewan2
2632 Noah Daoust, McGillMar 7, 2015Bishop's2
2633 Vincent Dufort, McGillMar 7, 2015Bishop's2
2634 Vikas Gill, OttawaMar 7, 2015Ryerson2
2635 Juwon Grannum, RyersonMar 7, 2015Ottawa2
2636 Marko Kovac, WindsorMar 7, 2015Carleton2
2637 Jenning Leung, McGillMar 7, 2015Bishop's2
2638 Evan Ostertag, SaskatchewanMar 7, 2015Victoria2
2639 Mack Roth, VictoriaMar 7, 2015Saskatchewan2
2640 Marcus Tibbs, VictoriaMar 7, 2015Saskatchewan2
2641 Khalid Abdel-Gabar, WindsorMar 12, 2015Ryerson2
2642 Johnny Berhanemeskel, OttawaMar 12, 2015Bishop's2
2643 Aaron Best, RyersonMar 12, 2015Windsor2
2644 Matthew Forbes, SaskatchewanMar 12, 2015Carleton2
2645 Vikas Gill, OttawaMar 12, 2015Bishop's2
2646 Michael L'Africain, OttawaMar 12, 2015Bishop's2
2647 Adika Peter-McNeilly, RyersonMar 12, 2015Windsor2
2648 Victor Raso, CarletonMar 12, 2015Saskatchewan2
2649 Gavin Resch, CarletonMar 12, 2015Saskatchewan2
2650 Thomas Scrubb, CarletonMar 12, 2015Saskatchewan2
2651 Karim Sy-Morissette, Bishop'sMar 12, 2015Ottawa2
2652 Khalid Abdel-Gabar, WindsorMar 13, 2015Bishop's2
2653 Maurice Colley, DalhousieMar 13, 2015Saskatchewan2
2654 Mitch Farrell, WindsorMar 13, 2015Bishop's2
2655 Marko Kovac, WindsorMar 13, 2015Bishop's2
2656 Bradford Parker, WindsorMar 13, 2015Bishop's2
2657 Jarred Reid, DalhousieMar 13, 2015Saskatchewan2
2658 Alex Campbell, WindsorMar 14, 2015Saskatchewan2
2659 Juwon Grannum, RyersonMar 14, 2015Ottawa2
2660 Jean-Victor Mukama, RyersonMar 14, 2015Ottawa2
2661 Adika Peter-McNeilly, RyersonMar 14, 2015Ottawa2
2662 Matt Plunkett, OttawaMar 14, 2015Ryerson2
2663 Mike Rocca, WindsorMar 14, 2015Saskatchewan2
2664 Trevor Severinski, SaskatchewanMar 14, 2015Windsor2
2665 Connor Wood, CarletonMar 14, 2015Victoria2
2666 Mohammed Ismail, OttawaMar 15, 2015Carleton2
2667 Chris McLaughlin, VictoriaMar 15, 2015Ryerson2
2668 Adika Peter-McNeilly, RyersonMar 15, 2015Victoria2
2669 Marcus Tibbs, VictoriaMar 15, 2015Ryerson2
2670 Jamar Farley, WinnipegFeb 26, 2016Regina2
2671 Thadius Galvez, MacEwanFeb 26, 2016Alberta2
2672 Keith Gerdes, MacEwanFeb 26, 2016Alberta2
2673 Alex Igual, ReginaFeb 26, 2016Winnipeg2
2674 Will Tallman, ReginaFeb 26, 2016Winnipeg2
2675 Jonathan Tull, ReginaFeb 26, 2016Winnipeg2
2676 Nathaniel Johnson, WinnipegFeb 27, 2016Regina2
2677 Jelane Pryce, WinnipegFeb 28, 2016Regina2
2678 Sammy Ayisi, Queen'sMar 2, 2016Toronto2
2679 Alex Campbell, WindsorMar 2, 2016Laurentian2
2680 Matthew Chesson, LaurierMar 2, 2016Brock2
2681 Alex Coote, WesternMar 2, 2016Lakehead2
2682 William Coulthard, LaurierMar 2, 2016Brock2
2683 Tanner Graham, Queen'sMar 2, 2016Toronto2
2684 Andrew Mavety, Queen'sMar 2, 2016Toronto2
2685 Isiah Osborne, WindsorMar 2, 2016Laurentian2
2686 Tyler Persaud, WindsorMar 2, 2016Laurentian2
2687 Alexandre Robichaud, LakeheadMar 2, 2016Western2
2688 Joseph Sykes, LaurentianMar 2, 2016Windsor2
2689 Garrison Thomas, LaurierMar 2, 2016Brock2
2690 Amarjit Basi, ManitobaMar 3, 2016UFV2
2691 Taylor Browne, UBCMar 3, 2016Lethbridge2
2692 Phil Jalalpoor, UBCMar 3, 2016Lethbridge2
2693 Mike Malecha, ReginaMar 3, 2016Thompson Rivers2
2694 Luke Morris, Thompson RiversMar 3, 2016Regina2
2695 Justus Alleyn, ManitobaMar 4, 2016UFV2
2696 Kemar Alleyne, Saint Mary'sMar 4, 2016UNB2
2697 Kyle Arseneault, AcadiaMar 4, 2016Cape Breton2
2698 Ryan Augustine, Saint Mary'sMar 4, 2016UNB2
2699 Tevin Bartley, Cape BretonMar 4, 2016Acadia2
2700 Amarjit Basi, ManitobaMar 4, 2016UFV2
2701 Ilarion Bonhomme, ManitobaMar 4, 2016UFV2
2702 Taylor Browne, UBCMar 4, 2016Lethbridge2
2703 Elijah Campbell-Axson, UBCMar 4, 2016Lethbridge2
2704 Thomas Cooper, CalgaryMar 4, 2016Alberta2
2705 Vijay Dhillon, UFVMar 4, 2016Manitoba2
2706 Manjodh Dulay, UFVMar 4, 2016Manitoba2
2707 Mamadou Gueye, AlbertaMar 4, 2016Calgary2
2708 Volodymyr Iegorov, Thompson RiversMar 4, 2016Regina2
2709 Phil Jalalpoor, UBCMar 4, 2016Lethbridge2
2710 Cedric Kasongo, Cape BretonMar 4, 2016Acadia2
2711 Josh Owen-Thomas, CalgaryMar 4, 2016Alberta2
2712 Michael Pierzchala, LethbridgeMar 4, 2016UBC2
2713 Lars Schlueter, CalgaryMar 4, 2016Alberta2
2714 Patrick Simon, UBCMar 4, 2016Lethbridge2
2715 Will Tallman, ReginaMar 4, 2016Thompson Rivers2
2716 Tanner Graham, Queen'sMar 5, 2016Ottawa2
2717 Andriy Halushko, AlbertaMar 5, 2016Calgary2
2718 Volodymyr Iegorov, Thompson RiversMar 5, 2016Regina2
2719 Troy Joseph, McMasterMar 5, 2016Windsor2
2720 Kaza Kajami-Keane, CarletonMar 5, 2016Brock2
2721 Marko Kovac, WindsorMar 5, 2016McMaster2
2722 David McCulloch, McMasterMar 5, 2016Windsor2
2723 Aaron McGowan, ReginaMar 5, 2016Thompson Rivers2
2724 Trevon McNeil, McMasterMar 5, 2016Windsor2
2725 Alexandre Robichaud, LakeheadMar 5, 2016Ryerson2
2726 Tyler Scott, UPEIMar 5, 2016Acadia2
2727 Johneil Simpson, BrockMar 5, 2016Carleton2
2728 D'Wan Williams, AlbertaMar 5, 2016Calgary2
2729 Matt McVeigh, DalhousieMar 6, 2016UPEI2
2730 Sven Stammberger, DalhousieMar 6, 2016UPEI2
2731 Amin Suleman, UPEIMar 6, 2016Dalhousie2
2732 Amarjit Basi, ManitobaMar 11, 2016Calgary2
2733 Alex Campbell, WindsorMar 11, 2016Ryerson2
2734 Thomas Cooper, CalgaryMar 11, 2016Manitoba2
2735 Karl Demers-Belanger, LavalMar 11, 2016McGill2
2736 Vikas Gill, OttawaMar 11, 2016Carleton2
2737 Phil Jalalpoor, UBCMar 11, 2016Thompson Rivers2
2738 Tyler Persaud, WindsorMar 11, 2016Ryerson2
2739 Adika Peter-McNeilly, RyersonMar 11, 2016Windsor2
2740 Jaleel Webb, ConcordiaMar 11, 2016UQAM2
2741 Caleb Agada, OttawaMar 12, 2016Windsor2
2742 Amarjit Basi, ManitobaMar 12, 2016UBC2
2743 Aaron Best, RyersonMar 12, 2016Carleton2
2744 Kewyn Blain, UQAMMar 12, 2016McGill2
2745 Greishe Clerjuste, UQAMMar 12, 2016McGill2
2746 Noah Daoust, McGillMar 12, 2016UQAM2
2747 A.J. Holloway, UBCMar 12, 2016Manitoba2
2748 Michael L'Africain, OttawaMar 12, 2016Windsor2
2749 Jean-Victor Mukama, RyersonMar 12, 2016Carleton2
2750 Isiah Osborne, WindsorMar 12, 2016Ottawa2
2751 Brandon Robinson, OttawaMar 12, 2016Windsor2
2752 Josh Wolfram, Thompson RiversMar 12, 2016Calgary2
2753 Thomas Cooper, CalgaryMar 17, 2016McGill2
2754 Vikas Gill, OttawaMar 17, 2016Dalhousie2
2755 Tajinder (TJ) Lall, CarletonMar 17, 2016Thompson Rivers2
2756 Mauricio Medrano, Thompson RiversMar 17, 2016Carleton2
2757 Conor Morgan, UBCMar 17, 2016Ryerson2
2758 Jean-Victor Mukama, RyersonMar 17, 2016UBC2
2759 Gavin Resch, CarletonMar 17, 2016Thompson Rivers2
2760 Dele Ogundokun, McGillMar 18, 2016UBC2
2761 Reese Pribilsky, Thompson RiversMar 18, 2016Ottawa2
2762 Brandon Robinson, OttawaMar 18, 2016Thompson Rivers2
2763 Josh Wolfram, Thompson RiversMar 18, 2016Ottawa2
2764 Phil Jalalpoor, UBCMar 19, 2016Ottawa2
2765 David Kapinga, CalgaryMar 19, 2016Ryerson2
2766 Gavin Resch, CarletonMar 19, 2016Dalhousie2
2767 Sven Stammberger, DalhousieMar 19, 2016Carleton2
2768 Derrick Allahyarian, RyersonMar 20, 2016Dalhousie2
2769 Thomas Cooper, CalgaryMar 20, 2016Carleton2
2770 Ritchie Kanza Mata, DalhousieMar 20, 2016Ryerson2
2771 Tajinder (TJ) Lall, CarletonMar 20, 2016Calgary2
2772 Jean-Victor Mukama, RyersonMar 20, 2016Dalhousie2
2773 Cameron Smythe, CarletonMar 20, 2016Calgary2
2774 Vijay Dhillon, UFVFeb 16, 2017Winnipeg2
2775 Brian Ofori, ReginaFeb 16, 2017Manitoba2
2776 Travis Sylvestre, ReginaFeb 16, 2017Manitoba2
2777 Hassan Abdullahi, VictoriaFeb 17, 2017Lethbridge2
2778 Joe Davis, Thompson RiversFeb 17, 2017Brandon2
2779 Vijay Dhillon, UFVFeb 17, 2017Winnipeg2
2780 Malik Irwin, ManitobaFeb 17, 2017Regina2
2781 Mark Johnson, UFVFeb 17, 2017Winnipeg2
2782 Aidan (Pookie) Saunders, BrandonFeb 17, 2017Thompson Rivers2
2783 Grant Sitton, VictoriaFeb 17, 2017Lethbridge2
2784 Christopher Stanhope, BrandonFeb 17, 2017Thompson Rivers2
2785 Sean Tarver, WinnipegFeb 17, 2017UFV2
2786 Tyvon Cooper, BrandonFeb 18, 2017Thompson Rivers2
2787 Jamar Farley, WinnipegFeb 18, 2017UFV2
2788 Volodymyr Iegorov, Thompson RiversFeb 18, 2017Brandon2
2789 Mark Johnson, UFVFeb 18, 2017Winnipeg2
2790 Scott Mazutinec, LethbridgeFeb 18, 2017Victoria2
2791 Michael Pierzchala, LethbridgeFeb 18, 2017Victoria2
2792 Aidan (Pookie) Saunders, BrandonFeb 18, 2017Thompson Rivers2
2793 Grant Sitton, VictoriaFeb 18, 2017Lethbridge2
2794 Sean Tarver, WinnipegFeb 18, 2017UFV2
2795 Derek Rhodes, Thompson RiversFeb 19, 2017Brandon2
2796 Christopher Barrett, TorontoFeb 22, 2017Lakehead2
2797 Ntore Habimana, LaurierFeb 22, 2017Laurentian2
2798 Anthony Iacoe, LaurentianFeb 22, 2017Laurier2
2799 Addy Ogunye, NipissingFeb 22, 2017Queen's2
2800 Chuder Teny, LaurierFeb 22, 2017Laurentian2
2801 Anthony Zrvnar, WindsorFeb 22, 2017McMaster2
2802 Justus Alleyn, ManitobaFeb 23, 2017UBC2
2803 Thomas Cooper, CalgaryFeb 23, 2017Thompson Rivers2
2804 Jordan Jensen-Whyte, UBCFeb 23, 2017Manitoba2
2805 Scott Mazutinec, LethbridgeFeb 23, 2017Alberta2
2806 Joshua Sparkes, LethbridgeFeb 23, 2017Alberta2
2807 D'Wan Williams, AlbertaFeb 23, 2017Lethbridge2
2808 Amarjit Basi, ManitobaFeb 24, 2017UBC2
2809 A.J. Holloway, UBCFeb 24, 2017Manitoba2
2810 Jordan Jensen-Whyte, UBCFeb 24, 2017Manitoba2
2811 Nathaniel Johnson, WinnipegFeb 24, 2017Saskatchewan2
2812 Scott Mazutinec, LethbridgeFeb 24, 2017Alberta2
2813 Madhu McConnell, Thompson RiversFeb 24, 2017Calgary2
2814 Lawrence Moore, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2017Winnipeg2
2815 Zac Overwater, LethbridgeFeb 24, 2017Alberta2
2816 Michael Pierzchala, LethbridgeFeb 24, 2017Alberta2
2817 Sean Tarver, WinnipegFeb 24, 2017Saskatchewan2
2818 Kadre Gray, LaurentianFeb 25, 2017Ottawa2
2819 Mamadou Gueye, AlbertaFeb 25, 2017Lethbridge2
2820 Anthony Iacoe, LaurentianFeb 25, 2017Ottawa2
2821 Gage Sabean, OttawaFeb 25, 2017Laurentian2
2822 Justus Alleyn, ManitobaMar 3, 2017Calgary2
2823 Myles Charvis, RyersonMar 3, 2017Ottawa2
2824 Noah Daoust, McGillMar 3, 2017Laval2
2825 Ammanuel Diressa, RyersonMar 3, 2017Ottawa2
2826 Jasdeep Gill, CalgaryMar 3, 2017Manitoba2
2827 Mamadou Gueye, AlbertaMar 3, 2017Saskatchewan2
2828 Kieran Hawksley, MemorialMar 3, 2017Acadia2
2829 Ivan Ikomey, AlbertaMar 3, 2017Saskatchewan2
2830 Mohammed Ismail, BrockMar 3, 2017Carleton2
2831 Christian Kadima, UQAMMar 3, 2017Concordia2
2832 Alexandre Leclerc, LavalMar 3, 2017McGill2
2833 Lawrence Moore, SaskatchewanMar 3, 2017Alberta2
2834 Nicholas Noble, ConcordiaMar 3, 2017UQAM2
2835 Adika Peter-McNeilly, RyersonMar 3, 2017Ottawa2
2836 Adam Presutti, OttawaMar 3, 2017Ryerson2
2837 Brandon Robinson, OttawaMar 3, 2017Ryerson2
2838 Joe Rocca, CarletonMar 3, 2017Brock2
2839 Trevor Severinski, SaskatchewanMar 3, 2017Alberta2
2840 AJ Simmonds, AcadiaMar 3, 2017Memorial2
2841 Alex Unruh, SaskatchewanMar 3, 2017Alberta2
2842 Caleb Agada, OttawaMar 4, 2017Brock2
2843 Tyler Brown, BrockMar 4, 2017Ottawa2
2844 Avery Cadogan, McGillMar 4, 2017UQAM2
2845 Myles Charvis, RyersonMar 4, 2017Carleton2
2846 Greishe Clerjuste, UQAMMar 4, 2017McGill2
2847 Isaiah Cummins, McGillMar 4, 2017UQAM2
2848 Ammanuel Diressa, RyersonMar 4, 2017Carleton2
2849 Maximilian Eisele, CalgaryMar 4, 2017Saskatchewan2
2850 Juwon Grannum, RyersonMar 4, 2017Carleton2
2851 Trevon Grant, AcadiaMar 4, 2017Dalhousie2
2852 Donnavan Hastings, UNBMar 4, 2017Saint Mary's2
2853 Jenning Leung, McGillMar 4, 2017UQAM2
2854 Emmanuel Owootoah, CarletonMar 4, 2017Ryerson2
2855 Adam Presutti, OttawaMar 4, 2017Brock2
2856 Brandon Robinson, OttawaMar 4, 2017Brock2
2857 Trevor Severinski, SaskatchewanMar 4, 2017Calgary2
2858 Jhony Verrone, CalgaryMar 4, 2017Saskatchewan2
2859 Adam Voll, RyersonMar 4, 2017Carleton2
2860 Austin Waddoups, AlbertaMar 4, 2017Manitoba2
2861 Theon Reefer, Saint Mary'sMar 5, 2017Dalhousie2
2862 Kemar Alleyne, Saint Mary'sMar 9, 2017Ryerson2
2863 Lyndon Annetts, AlbertaMar 9, 2017Dalhousie2
2864 Adika Peter-McNeilly, RyersonMar 9, 2017Saint Mary's2
2865 Joe Rocca, CarletonMar 9, 2017Calgary2
2866 Cameron Smythe, CarletonMar 9, 2017Calgary2
2867 Kemar Alleyne, Saint Mary'sMar 10, 2017Alberta2
2868 Lyndon Annetts, AlbertaMar 10, 2017Saint Mary's2
2869 Thomas Cooper, CalgaryMar 10, 2017Manitoba2
2870 Jasdeep Gill, CalgaryMar 10, 2017Manitoba2
2871 Sebastian Beckett, McGillMar 11, 2017Carleton2
2872 Marquis Clayton, Saint Mary'sMar 11, 2017Calgary2
2873 Thomas Cooper, CalgaryMar 11, 2017Saint Mary's2
2874 Mambi Diawara, CalgaryMar 11, 2017Saint Mary's2
2875 Juwon Grannum, RyersonMar 11, 2017Dalhousie2
2876 Emmanuel Owootoah, CarletonMar 11, 2017McGill2
2877 Theon Reefer, Saint Mary'sMar 11, 2017Calgary2
2878 Sven Stammberger, DalhousieMar 11, 2017Ryerson2
2879 Myles Charvis, RyersonMar 12, 2017Carleton2
2880 Dele Ogundokun, McGillMar 12, 2017Dalhousie2
2881 Joe Rocca, CarletonMar 12, 2017Ryerson2
2882 Anton Bilous, Thompson RiversFeb 8, 2018Regina2
2883 Benjamin Hillis, ReginaFeb 8, 2018Thompson Rivers2
2884 Samuel Hillis, ReginaFeb 8, 2018Thompson Rivers2
2885 Alex Igual, ReginaFeb 8, 2018Thompson Rivers2
2886 Brayden Kuski, ReginaFeb 8, 2018Thompson Rivers2
2887 Luke Morris, Thompson RiversFeb 8, 2018Regina2
2888 Volodymyr Pluzhnikov, UNBCFeb 8, 2018Winnipeg2
2889 Sean Tarver, WinnipegFeb 8, 2018UNBC2
2890 Rashawn Browne, ManitobaFeb 9, 2018Brandon2
2891 Tyvon Cooper, BrandonFeb 9, 2018Manitoba2
2892 Jason Scully, VictoriaFeb 9, 2018Saskatchewan2
2893 Alex Unruh, SaskatchewanFeb 9, 2018Victoria2
2894 Mason Bourcier, UBCFeb 15, 2018Manitoba2
2895 Conor Morgan, UBCFeb 15, 2018Manitoba2
2896 Zac Overwater, LethbridgeFeb 15, 2018Regina2
2897 James Wagner, ManitobaFeb 15, 2018UBC2
2898 Mamadou Gueye, AlbertaFeb 16, 2018UNBC2
2899 Shawn Lathan, ReginaFeb 16, 2018Lethbridge2
2900 Marcus MacKay, UNBCFeb 16, 2018Alberta2
2901 Conor Morgan, UBCFeb 16, 2018Manitoba2
2902 Geoff Pippus, AlbertaFeb 16, 2018UNBC2
2903 Joshua Sparkes, LethbridgeFeb 16, 2018Regina2
2904 Austin Waddoups, AlbertaFeb 16, 2018UNBC2
2905 James Wagner, ManitobaFeb 16, 2018UBC2
2906 Nolan Woodward, AlbertaFeb 16, 2018UNBC2
2907 Mamadou Gueye, AlbertaFeb 17, 2018UNBC2
2908 David Kapinga, CalgaryFeb 17, 2018Saskatchewan2
2909 Marcus MacKay, UNBCFeb 17, 2018Alberta2
2910 Lucas Mannes, CalgaryFeb 17, 2018Saskatchewan2
2911 Lawrence Moore, SaskatchewanFeb 17, 2018Calgary2
2912 J.T. Robinson, SaskatchewanFeb 17, 2018Calgary2
2913 Jaz Bains, Queen'sFeb 21, 2018Ryerson2
2914 Tevaun Kokko, LaurierFeb 21, 2018McMaster2
2915 Roshane Roberts, RyersonFeb 21, 2018Queen's2
2916 Mike Shoveller, Queen'sFeb 21, 2018Ryerson2
2917 Sage Usher, TorontoFeb 21, 2018Laurentian2
2918 O.J. Watson, LaurentianFeb 21, 2018Toronto2
2919 Taylor Browne, UBCFeb 22, 2018Calgary2
2920 Isaiah Familia, UBCFeb 22, 2018Calgary2
2921 Phil Jalalpoor, UBCFeb 22, 2018Calgary2
2922 Sam Newman, AlbertaFeb 23, 2018Lethbridge2
2923 Geoff Pippus, AlbertaFeb 23, 2018Lethbridge2
2924 Marcus Jones, WindsorFeb 24, 2018Western2
2925 Kyle Peterson, LethbridgeFeb 24, 2018Alberta2
2926 Gage Sabean, OttawaFeb 24, 2018Ryerson2
2927 Cameron Smythe, CarletonFeb 24, 2018Laurentian2
2928 Joshua Sparkes, LethbridgeFeb 24, 2018Alberta2
2929 Chuder Teny, LaurierFeb 24, 2018Brock2
2930 Saren Westrop, LethbridgeFeb 24, 2018Alberta2
2931 Lukas Wood, WindsorFeb 24, 2018Western2
2932 Sebastian Beckett, McGillFeb 28, 2018Bishop's2
2933 Avery Cadogan, McGillFeb 28, 2018Bishop's2
2934 Kevin Davis, Bishop'sFeb 28, 2018McGill2
2935 Sam Jenkins, McGillFeb 28, 2018Bishop's2
2936 Troy Reid-Knight, CarletonFeb 28, 2018Windsor2
2937 Mike Rocca, WindsorFeb 28, 2018Carleton2
2938 Johneil Simpson, BrockFeb 28, 2018Ryerson2
2939 Justin Andrew, StFXMar 2, 2018Acadia2
2940 Tristan Arthurs, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2018Memorial2
2941 Nathan Barker, MemorialMar 2, 2018Saint Mary's2
2942 Nico Brauner, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2018Memorial2
2943 Nick De Palma, AcadiaMar 2, 2018StFX2
2944 Ben Miller, AcadiaMar 2, 2018StFX2
2945 Junior Moaku-Matia, AcadiaMar 2, 2018StFX2
2946 Cedrick Coriolan, ConcordiaMar 3, 2018McGill2
2947 Mambi Diawara, CalgaryMar 3, 2018Alberta2
2948 Ammanuel Diressa, RyersonMar 3, 2018Carleton2
2949 Lucas Mannes, CalgaryMar 3, 2018Alberta2
2950 Dele Ogundokun, McGillMar 3, 2018Concordia2
2951 Emmanuel Owootoah, CarletonMar 3, 2018Ryerson2
2952 Roshane Roberts, RyersonMar 3, 2018Carleton2
2953 Tristen Ross, StFXMar 3, 2018Dalhousie2
2954 Chris Spurrell, UNBMar 3, 2018Memorial2
2955 Schneiders Suffrard, ConcordiaMar 3, 2018McGill2
2956 Jhony Verrone, CalgaryMar 3, 2018Alberta2
2957 D'Wan Williams, AlbertaMar 3, 2018Calgary2
2958 Jesse Kendall, UNBMar 4, 2018StFX2
2959 Javon Masters, UNBMar 4, 2018StFX2
2960 Daniel Pitcher, UNBMar 4, 2018StFX2
2961 Lyndon Annetts, AlbertaMar 8, 2018Ryerson2
2962 Tyler Brown, BrockMar 8, 2018Calgary2
2963 Nick De Palma, AcadiaMar 8, 2018Carleton2
2964 Trevon Grant, AcadiaMar 8, 2018Carleton2
2965 Mamadou Gueye, AlbertaMar 8, 2018Ryerson2
2966 Yasiin Joseph, CarletonMar 8, 2018Acadia2
2967 Jesse Kendall, UNBMar 8, 2018McGill2
2968 Stanley Mayambo, CarletonMar 8, 2018Acadia2
2969 Erik Nissen, AcadiaMar 8, 2018Carleton2
2970 Alex Paquin, McGillMar 8, 2018UNB2
2971 Cameron Smythe, CarletonMar 8, 2018Acadia2
2972 Mambi Diawara, CalgaryMar 10, 2018McGill2
2973 Dani Elgadi, BrockMar 10, 2018UNB2
2974 Ivan Ikomey, AlbertaMar 10, 2018Acadia2
2975 Tyrell Leotaud, UNBMar 10, 2018Brock2
2976 Ben Miller, AcadiaMar 10, 2018Alberta2
2977 Junior Moaku-Matia, AcadiaMar 10, 2018Alberta2
2978 Jean-Victor Mukama, RyersonMar 10, 2018Carleton2
2979 Roshane Roberts, RyersonMar 10, 2018Carleton2
2980 Mitchell Tempro, AcadiaMar 10, 2018Alberta2
2981 Nick De Palma, AcadiaMar 11, 2018Brock2
2982 Yasiin Joseph, CarletonMar 11, 2018McGill2
2983 Jenning Leung, McGillMar 11, 2018Carleton2
2984 Lucas Mannes, CalgaryMar 11, 2018Ryerson2
2985 Ben Miller, AcadiaMar 11, 2018Brock2
2986 Parmvir Bains, UFVFeb 7, 2019UNBC2
2987 Malik Irwin, ManitobaFeb 7, 2019Winnipeg2
2988 Matt Barnard, ReginaFeb 8, 2019Mount Royal2
2989 Nick Barnard, ReginaFeb 8, 2019Mount Royal2
2990 Myles Hamilton, ReginaFeb 8, 2019Mount Royal2
2991 Scott Kellum, VictoriaFeb 8, 2019Lethbridge2
2992 Wiande Kher, Mount RoyalFeb 8, 2019Regina2
2993 Jake Newman, VictoriaFeb 8, 2019Lethbridge2
2994 Zac Overwater, LethbridgeFeb 8, 2019Victoria2
2995 Nick Barnard, ReginaFeb 14, 2019Saskatchewan2
2996 Andre Kelly, AlbertaFeb 14, 2019Lethbridge2
2997 Brayden Kuski, ReginaFeb 14, 2019Saskatchewan2
2998 Carter Millar, ReginaFeb 14, 2019Saskatchewan2
2999 Lawrence Moore, SaskatchewanFeb 14, 2019Regina2
3000 Brett Warren, LethbridgeFeb 14, 2019Alberta2
3001 Emmanuel Akintunde, SaskatchewanFeb 15, 2019Regina2
3002 Shol Ayach, AlbertaFeb 15, 2019Lethbridge2
3003 Sukhjot Bains, UFVFeb 15, 2019UBC2
3004 Jadon Cohee, UBCFeb 15, 2019UFV2
3005 Benjamin Hillis, ReginaFeb 15, 2019Saskatchewan2
3006 David Kapinga, CalgaryFeb 15, 2019Winnipeg2
3007 Andrew Morris, UFVFeb 15, 2019UBC2
3008 J.T. Robinson, SaskatchewanFeb 15, 2019Regina2
3009 Lars Schlueter, CalgaryFeb 15, 2019Winnipeg2
3010 Patrick Simon, UBCFeb 15, 2019UFV2
3011 Zakkery Tamlin, ReginaFeb 15, 2019Saskatchewan2
3012 D'Wan Williams, AlbertaFeb 15, 2019Lethbridge2
3013 Parmvir Bains, UFVFeb 16, 2019UBC2
3014 Sukhjot Bains, UFVFeb 16, 2019UBC2
3015 Brody Clarke, AlbertaFeb 16, 2019Lethbridge2
3016 Jadon Cohee, UBCFeb 16, 2019UFV2
3017 Andre Kelly, AlbertaFeb 16, 2019Lethbridge2
3018 Lucas Mannes, CalgaryFeb 16, 2019Winnipeg2
3019 Eric Pierce, LethbridgeFeb 16, 2019Alberta2
3020 Lars Schlueter, CalgaryFeb 16, 2019Winnipeg2
3021 Joshua Sparkes, LethbridgeFeb 16, 2019Alberta2
3022 D'Wan Williams, AlbertaFeb 16, 2019Lethbridge2
3023 Tyler Brown, BrockFeb 20, 2019Lakehead2
3024 Gaetan Chamand, LaurentianFeb 20, 2019Queen's2
3025 Samuel Ivey, LaurentianFeb 20, 2019Queen's2
3026 Gianmarco Luciani, YorkFeb 20, 2019Ottawa2
3027 David McCulloch, McMasterFeb 20, 2019Guelph2
3028 Mackenzie Morrison, OttawaFeb 20, 2019York2
3029 Aaron Nugent, GuelphFeb 20, 2019McMaster2
3030 Brandon Robinson, OttawaFeb 20, 2019York2
3031 Cassidy Ryan, BrockFeb 20, 2019Lakehead2
3032 Tommy Yanchus, GuelphFeb 20, 2019McMaster2
3033 Mambi Diawara, CalgaryFeb 21, 2019Saskatchewan2
3034 David Kapinga, CalgaryFeb 21, 2019Saskatchewan2
3035 Andrew Milner, CalgaryFeb 21, 2019Saskatchewan2
3036 Lawrence Moore, SaskatchewanFeb 21, 2019Calgary2
3037 Jadon Cohee, UBCFeb 22, 2019Alberta2
3038 Chan De Ciman, SaskatchewanFeb 22, 2019Calgary2
3039 Ivan Ikomey, AlbertaFeb 22, 2019UBC2
3040 David Kapinga, CalgaryFeb 22, 2019Saskatchewan2
3041 Brandon Meiklejohn, AlbertaFeb 22, 2019UBC2
3042 J.T. Robinson, SaskatchewanFeb 22, 2019Calgary2
3043 Jaz Bains, Queen'sFeb 23, 2019Carleton2
3044 Mason Bourcier, UBCFeb 23, 2019Alberta2
3045 Jadon Cohee, UBCFeb 23, 2019Alberta2
3046 Nikola Farkic, WesternFeb 23, 2019Brock2
3047 Jordan Henry, McMasterFeb 23, 2019Laurier2
3048 Andre Kelly, AlbertaFeb 23, 2019UBC2
3049 David McCulloch, McMasterFeb 23, 2019Laurier2
3050 Mackenzie Morrison, OttawaFeb 23, 2019Ryerson2
3051 Adam Paige, AlbertaFeb 23, 2019UBC2
3052 Troy Reid-Knight, CarletonFeb 23, 2019Queen's2
3053 Brandon Robinson, OttawaFeb 23, 2019Ryerson2
3054 Patrick Simon, UBCFeb 23, 2019Alberta2
3055 Ali Sow, LaurierFeb 23, 2019McMaster2
3056 D'Wan Williams, AlbertaFeb 23, 2019UBC2
3057 Adam Paige, AlbertaFeb 24, 2019UBC2
3058 Hugo Adin, UQAMFeb 27, 2019McGill2
3059 Nathan Culbreath, RyersonFeb 27, 2019Laurier2
3060 Yasiin Joseph, CarletonFeb 27, 2019Brock2
3061 Alix Lochard, UQAMFeb 27, 2019McGill2
3062 Yassin Naji, Bishop'sFeb 27, 2019Concordia2
3063 Oge Nwoko, ConcordiaFeb 27, 2019Bishop's2
3064 Johneil Simpson, BrockFeb 27, 2019Carleton2
3065 Ibrahima Sylla, UQAMFeb 27, 2019McGill2
3066 Chuder Teny, LaurierFeb 27, 2019Ryerson2
3067 Jordan Brathwaite, DalhousieMar 1, 2019Memorial2
3068 Reuben Edwards, Cape BretonMar 1, 2019StFX2
3069 Shacier Locke, Cape BretonMar 1, 2019StFX2
3070 Xavier Ochu, DalhousieMar 1, 2019Memorial2
3071 Christopher Adu, UQAMMar 2, 2019Concordia2
3072 Nico Brauner, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2019Cape Breton2
3073 Myles Charvis, RyersonMar 2, 2019Carleton2
3074 Mason Foreman, CalgaryMar 2, 2019UBC2
3075 Sami Ghandour, ConcordiaMar 2, 2019UQAM2
3076 Kordeiro James, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2019Cape Breton2
3077 Johneil Johnson, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2019Cape Breton2
3078 Eugene Kanku, Cape BretonMar 2, 2019Saint Mary's2
3079 David Kapinga, CalgaryMar 2, 2019UBC2
3080 Sascha Kappos, DalhousieMar 2, 2019UNB2
3081 Tyrell Leotaud, UNBMar 2, 2019Dalhousie2
3082 Charles Miller, UQAMMar 2, 2019Concordia2
3083 Osman (Ozzy) Omar, Cape BretonMar 2, 2019Saint Mary's2
3084 Chris Spurrell, UNBMar 2, 2019Dalhousie2
3085 Xavier Ochu, DalhousieMar 3, 2019Saint Mary's2
3086 Adrian Armstrong, ConcordiaMar 8, 2019Ryerson2
3087 Mason Bourcier, UBCMar 8, 2019Dalhousie2
3088 Myles Charvis, RyersonMar 8, 2019Concordia2
3089 Manroop Clair, UBCMar 8, 2019Dalhousie2
3090 Nathan Culbreath, RyersonMar 8, 2019Concordia2
3091 Jayden Frederick, RyersonMar 8, 2019Concordia2
3092 Ivan Ikomey, AlbertaMar 8, 2019Carleton2
3093 Johneil Johnson, Saint Mary'sMar 8, 2019Calgary2
3094 Lucas Mannes, CalgaryMar 8, 2019Saint Mary's2
3095 Jean-Victor Mukama, RyersonMar 8, 2019Concordia2
3096 Lars Schlueter, CalgaryMar 8, 2019Saint Mary's2
3097 Munis Tutu, CarletonMar 8, 2019Alberta2
3098 Keevan Veinot, DalhousieMar 8, 2019UBC2
3099 Tariq Bakri-Hamad, ConcordiaMar 9, 2019Saint Mary's2
3100 Jordan Brathwaite, DalhousieMar 9, 2019Carleton2
3101 Alex Carson, DalhousieMar 9, 2019Carleton2
3102 Myles Charvis, RyersonMar 9, 2019Calgary2
3103 Mambi Diawara, CalgaryMar 9, 2019Ryerson2
3104 Cedric Sanogo, DalhousieMar 9, 2019Carleton2
3105 Aleks Simeunovic, ConcordiaMar 9, 2019Saint Mary's2
3106 Keevon Small, RyersonMar 9, 2019Calgary2
3107 Keevan Veinot, DalhousieMar 9, 2019Carleton2
3108 Mason Bourcier, UBCMar 10, 2019Saint Mary's2
3109 Jadon Cohee, UBCMar 10, 2019Saint Mary's2
3110 Nathan Culbreath, RyersonMar 10, 2019Dalhousie2
3111 Kordeiro James, Saint Mary'sMar 10, 2019UBC2
3112 Lucas Mannes, CalgaryMar 10, 2019Carleton2
3113 Lars Schlueter, CalgaryMar 10, 2019Carleton2
3114 Elisha Ampofo, BrandonFeb 14, 2020Victoria2
3115 Sukhjot Bains, UFVFeb 14, 2020Winnipeg2
3116 Matt Barnard, ReginaFeb 14, 2020Lethbridge2
3117 Adam Benrabah, WinnipegFeb 14, 2020UFV2
3118 Anton Bilous, Thompson RiversFeb 14, 2020Saskatchewan2
3119 Don Dayrit, WinnipegFeb 14, 2020UFV2
3120 Tyus De Vries, Thompson RiversFeb 14, 2020Saskatchewan2
3121 Alexander Dewar, SaskatchewanFeb 14, 2020Thompson Rivers2
3122 Benjamin Hillis, ReginaFeb 14, 2020Lethbridge2
3123 Brayden Kuski, ReginaFeb 14, 2020Lethbridge2
3124 Scott Mazutinec, LethbridgeFeb 14, 2020Regina2
3125 Noah Nickel, SaskatchewanFeb 14, 2020Thompson Rivers2
3126 Kyle Peterson, LethbridgeFeb 14, 2020Regina2
3127 Jordyn Sekhon, UFVFeb 14, 2020Winnipeg2
3128 Brendan Sullivan, Thompson RiversFeb 14, 2020Saskatchewan2
3129 Jaleel Webb, BrandonFeb 14, 2020Victoria2
3130 Daniel Caldwell, BrockFeb 19, 2020McMaster2
3131 Connor Gilmore, McMasterFeb 19, 2020Brock2
3132 Curtis Gordon, LaurentianFeb 19, 2020Windsor2
3133 Cedric Mbiaba, LaurentianFeb 19, 2020Windsor2
3134 Mouhamed Ndiaye, RyersonFeb 19, 2020Guelph2
3135 Jadon Cohee, UBCFeb 21, 2020Saskatchewan2
3136 Simon Kutzschmar, CalgaryFeb 21, 2020UFV2
3137 Zack Moore, UBCFeb 21, 2020Saskatchewan2
3138 Noah Wharton, CalgaryFeb 21, 2020UFV2
3139 Andre Arruda, ManitobaFeb 22, 2020Victoria2
3140 Gaetan Chamand, LaurentianFeb 22, 2020Western2
3141 Kevin Civil, OttawaFeb 22, 2020Ryerson2
3142 Calvin Epistola, OttawaFeb 22, 2020Ryerson2
3143 Connor Gilmore, McMasterFeb 22, 2020Carleton2
3144 Maliek Gordon, McMasterFeb 22, 2020Carleton2
3145 Alston Harris, LakeheadFeb 22, 2020Laurier2
3146 Ivan Ikomey, AlbertaFeb 22, 2020Lethbridge2
3147 Andre Kelly, AlbertaFeb 22, 2020Lethbridge2
3148 Simon Kutzschmar, CalgaryFeb 22, 2020UBC2
3149 Alain Louis, CarletonFeb 22, 2020McMaster2
3150 Matthew Minutillo, LaurierFeb 22, 2020Lakehead2
3151 Jonah Morrison, UBCFeb 22, 2020Calgary2
3152 Adam Paige, AlbertaFeb 22, 2020Lethbridge2
3153 Guillaume Pepin, OttawaFeb 22, 2020Ryerson2
3154 Kyle Peterson, LethbridgeFeb 22, 2020Alberta2
3155 Jason Scully, VictoriaFeb 22, 2020Manitoba2
3156 Julian Walker, WesternFeb 22, 2020Laurentian2
3157 Hugo Adin, UQAMFeb 26, 2020McGill2
3158 Christopher Adu, UQAMFeb 26, 2020McGill2
3159 Adnan Begovic, LaurierFeb 26, 2020Western2
3160 Nikola Farkic, WesternFeb 26, 2020Laurier2
3161 Camille Musuakala, OttawaFeb 26, 2020Carleton2
3162 Omar Shiddo, WesternFeb 26, 2020Laurier2
3163 Aiden Warnholtz, CarletonFeb 26, 2020Ottawa2
3164 Daniel Pitcher, UNBFeb 28, 2020Cape Breton2
3165 Chris Spurrell, UNBFeb 28, 2020Cape Breton2
3166 Paul Watson, Cape BretonFeb 28, 2020UNB2
3167 Joany Castor-Thadal, Bishop'sFeb 29, 2020UQAM2
3168 Ivan Ikomey, AlbertaFeb 29, 2020UBC2
3169 Misi Boye Jeanneau-Mubiala, UQAMFeb 29, 2020Bishop's2
3170 Yasiin Joseph, CarletonFeb 29, 2020Western2
3171 Sascha Kappos, DalhousieFeb 29, 2020Saint Mary's2
3172 Connor Kelly, Bishop'sFeb 29, 2020UQAM2
3173 Alix Lochard, UQAMFeb 29, 2020Bishop's2
3174 Avan Nava, StFXFeb 29, 2020UNB2
3175 Omar Shiddo, WesternFeb 29, 2020Carleton2
3176 Justin Andrew, StFXMar 1, 2020Dalhousie2
3177 Sascha Kappos, DalhousieMar 1, 2020StFX2
3178 Thomas Legallais, StFXMar 1, 2020Dalhousie2
3179 Avan Nava, StFXMar 1, 2020Dalhousie2
3180 Marcus Anderson, CarletonMar 6, 2020Calgary2
3181 Grant Audu, UBCMar 6, 2020Bishop's2
3182 Manroop Clair, UBCMar 6, 2020Bishop's2
3183 Calvin Epistola, OttawaMar 6, 2020Dalhousie2
3184 Ivan Ikomey, AlbertaMar 6, 2020Western2
3185 Matt McVeigh, DalhousieMar 6, 2020Ottawa2
3186 Ibrahim Ngom, Bishop'sMar 6, 2020UBC2
3187 Guillaume Pepin, OttawaMar 6, 2020Dalhousie2
3188 Keevan Veinot, DalhousieMar 6, 2020Ottawa2
3189 Connor Vreeken, CarletonMar 6, 2020Calgary2
3190 Nervens Demosthene, Bishop'sMar 7, 2020Ottawa2
3191 Carl Jacob, Bishop'sMar 7, 2020Ottawa2
3192 Connor Kelly, Bishop'sMar 7, 2020Ottawa2
3193 Alain Louis, CarletonMar 7, 2020Western2
3194 Guillaume Pepin, OttawaMar 7, 2020Bishop's2
3195 Aryan Sharma, WesternMar 7, 2020Carleton2
3196 Connor Vreeken, CarletonMar 7, 2020Western2
3197 Noah Wharton, CalgaryMar 7, 2020Alberta2
3198 Kevin Civil, OttawaMar 8, 2020Alberta2
3199 Calvin Epistola, OttawaMar 8, 2020Alberta2
3200 Guillaume Pepin, OttawaMar 8, 2020Alberta2
3201 Sean Stoqua, OttawaMar 8, 2020Alberta2
3202 Aiden Warnholtz, CarletonMar 8, 2020Dalhousie2
3203 Hans Befus, BrandonMar 3, 2022UNBC2
3204 Chase Bohne, Mount RoyalMar 3, 2022Thompson Rivers2
3205 Kevin Hamlet, UBC OkanaganMar 3, 2022Manitoba2
3206 Hafith Moallin, UBC OkanaganMar 3, 2022Manitoba2
3207 Isaiah Reimer, Trinity WesternMar 3, 2022MacEwan2
3208 Brendan Sullivan, Thompson RiversMar 3, 2022Mount Royal2
3209 Wyatt Tait, ManitobaMar 3, 2022UBC Okanagan2
3210 Jesse Trussler, MacEwanMar 3, 2022Trinity Western2
3211 Chase Bohne, Mount RoyalMar 4, 2022UBC2
3212 Nervens Demosthene, SaskatchewanMar 4, 2022Brandon2
3213 Alexander Dewar, SaskatchewanMar 4, 2022Brandon2
3214 Jamar Ergas, UFVMar 4, 2022Winnipeg2
3215 Mason Foreman, CalgaryMar 4, 2022Trinity Western2
3216 Matt Fullerton, Mount RoyalMar 4, 2022UBC2
3217 Ja'Qualyn Gilbreath, Trinity WesternMar 4, 2022Calgary2
3218 Gus Goerzen, UBC OkanaganMar 4, 2022Lethbridge2
3219 Angelo Mbituyimana, LethbridgeMar 4, 2022UBC Okanagan2
3220 Nathan Petrone, Mount RoyalMar 4, 2022UBC2
3221 Connor Platz, Trinity WesternMar 4, 2022Calgary2
3222 Eric Racine, WinnipegMar 4, 2022UFV2
3223 Ezeoha Santiago, CalgaryMar 4, 2022Trinity Western2
3224 Zubair Seyed, UFVMar 4, 2022Winnipeg2
3225 Jake Willemsen, UFVMar 4, 2022Winnipeg2
3226 Don Dayrit, WinnipegMar 5, 2022Alberta2
3227 Arinze Emeka-Anyakwo, ReginaMar 5, 2022Trinity Western2
3228 Shae Gibb, LethbridgeMar 5, 2022Victoria2
3229 Ja'Qualyn Gilbreath, Trinity WesternMar 5, 2022Regina2
3230 Benjamin Hillis, ReginaMar 5, 2022Trinity Western2
3231 Scott Kellum, VictoriaMar 5, 2022Lethbridge2
3232 Angelo Mbituyimana, LethbridgeMar 5, 2022Victoria2
3233 Daniel McLaren, AlbertaMar 5, 2022Winnipeg2
3234 James Rae, WinnipegMar 5, 2022Alberta2
3235 Isaiah Reimer, Trinity WesternMar 5, 2022Regina2
3236 Donald Stewart, WinnipegMar 5, 2022Alberta2
3237 Adnan Begovic, LaurierMar 16, 2022Western2
3238 Nathan Bilamu, LakeheadMar 16, 2022Windsor2
3239 Ankit Choudhary, RyersonMar 16, 2022Laurentian2
3240 Kareem Elliott, LaurierMar 16, 2022Western2
3241 Eric Gonzalez, LakeheadMar 16, 2022Windsor2
3242 Quinton Gray, Queen'sMar 16, 2022Nipissing2
3243 Nick Hamilton, RyersonMar 16, 2022Laurentian2
3244 Caillou Lacroix, LaurentianMar 16, 2022Ryerson2
3245 Coban Scott, LaurentianMar 16, 2022Ryerson2
3246 Telloy Simon, WindsorMar 16, 2022Lakehead2
3247 Ali Sow, LaurierMar 16, 2022Western2
3248 Ibrahima Doumbouya, UNBMar 17, 2022StFX2
3249 Bennett Grumbach, StFXMar 17, 2022UNB2
3250 Eli Kraushar, AcadiaMar 17, 2022Dalhousie2
3251 Thomas Legallais, UNBMar 17, 2022StFX2
3252 Alex Muise, AcadiaMar 17, 2022Dalhousie2
3253 Ryan Munro, AcadiaMar 17, 2022Dalhousie2
3254 Avan Nava, StFXMar 17, 2022UNB2
3255 Keevan Veinot, DalhousieMar 17, 2022Acadia2
3256 Geoffrey James, AlbertaMar 18, 2022Saskatchewan2
3257 Brandon Meiklejohn, AlbertaMar 18, 2022Saskatchewan2
3258 Carter Millar, ReginaMar 18, 2022Victoria2
3259 Justin Andrew, StFXMar 19, 2022UPEI2
3260 Isaiah Ankra, UPEIMar 19, 2022StFX2
3261 Alex Carson, DalhousieMar 19, 2022Memorial2
3262 Ankit Choudhary, RyersonMar 19, 2022Carleton2
3263 Benjamin Hillis, ReginaMar 19, 2022Saskatchewan2
3264 Tajinder (TJ) Lall, BrockMar 19, 2022Laurier2
3265 Brandon Meiklejohn, AlbertaMar 19, 2022Victoria2
3266 Elijah Miller, UPEIMar 19, 2022StFX2
3267 Adam Paige, AlbertaMar 19, 2022Victoria2
3268 Guillaume Pepin, OttawaMar 19, 2022Queen's2
3269 Tyrese Potoma, SaskatchewanMar 19, 2022Regina2
3270 Gage Sabean, OttawaMar 19, 2022Queen's2
3271 Marquavian Stephens, SaskatchewanMar 19, 2022Regina2
3272 Alex Carson, DalhousieMar 20, 2022UPEI2
3273 Glen Cox, UPEIMar 20, 2022Dalhousie2
3274 Nginyu Ngala, DalhousieMar 20, 2022UPEI2
3275 Cameron Bett, Queen'sMar 23, 2022Carleton2
3276 Felix-Antoine Guertin, ConcordiaMar 23, 2022Bishop's2
3277 Tajinder (TJ) Lall, BrockMar 23, 2022McMaster2
3278 Jamal Mayali, McGillMar 23, 2022UQAM2
3279 Kascius Small-Martin, BrockMar 23, 2022McMaster2
3280 Cameron Bett, Queen'sMar 26, 2022Brock2
3281 Quinton Gray, Queen'sMar 26, 2022Brock2
3282 Jamal Mayali, McGillMar 26, 2022Concordia2
3283 Olivier Simon, ConcordiaMar 26, 2022McGill2
3284 Kascius Small-Martin, BrockMar 26, 2022Queen's2
3285 Henry Van Herk, Queen'sMar 26, 2022Brock2
3286 Alexander Dewar, SaskatchewanApr 1, 2022Brock2
3287 Lars Ishimwe, AlbertaApr 1, 2022McGill2
3288 Geoffrey James, AlbertaApr 1, 2022McGill2
3289 Sam Jenkins, McGillApr 1, 2022Alberta2
3290 Tajinder (TJ) Lall, BrockApr 1, 2022Saskatchewan2
3291 Marquavian Stephens, SaskatchewanApr 1, 2022Brock2
3292 Keevan Veinot, DalhousieApr 1, 2022Queen's2
3293 Daniel Caldwell, BrockApr 2, 2022Dalhousie2
3294 Chan De Ciman, SaskatchewanApr 2, 2022Queen's2
3295 Alexander Dewar, SaskatchewanApr 2, 2022Queen's2
3296 Scott Kellum, VictoriaApr 2, 2022McGill2
3297 Isaac Krueger, Queen'sApr 2, 2022Saskatchewan2
3298 Wazir Latiff, CarletonApr 2, 2022Alberta2
3299 Alain Louis, CarletonApr 2, 2022Alberta2
3300 Elias Ralph, VictoriaApr 2, 2022McGill2
3301 Connor Vreeken, CarletonApr 2, 2022Alberta2
3302 Chan De Ciman, SaskatchewanApr 3, 2022Carleton2
3303 Michel-Edouard Jolicoeur, Queen'sApr 3, 2022Alberta2
3304 Alejandro Ruiz, DalhousieApr 3, 2022Victoria2
3305 Matt Barnard, ReginaFeb 17, 2023UNBC2
3306 Nick Barnard, ReginaFeb 17, 2023UNBC2
3307 Dominique Dennis, BrandonFeb 17, 2023UFV2
3308 Christopher Jackson, UFVFeb 17, 2023Brandon2
3309 Brayden Kuski, ReginaFeb 17, 2023UNBC2
3310 Triston Matthews, UBCFeb 17, 2023Mount Royal2
3311 Jack McDonald, BrandonFeb 17, 2023UFV2
3312 Ezeoha Santiago, CalgaryFeb 17, 2023Trinity Western2
3313 Elisha Ampofo, BrandonFeb 18, 2023Winnipeg2
3314 Paul Francisco, WinnipegFeb 18, 2023Brandon2
3315 Alberto Gordo, WinnipegFeb 18, 2023Brandon2
3316 Mason Kraus, ManitobaFeb 18, 2023Calgary2
3317 Brayden Kuski, ReginaFeb 18, 2023Victoria2
3318 Triston Matthews, UBCFeb 18, 2023Alberta2
3319 Brandon Meiklejohn, AlbertaFeb 18, 2023UBC2
3320 Tito Obasoto, ManitobaFeb 18, 2023Calgary2
3321 Noah Wharton, CalgaryFeb 18, 2023Manitoba2
3322 Ankit Choudhary, Toronto MetropolitanFeb 22, 2023McMaster2
3323 Luke De Gannes, McMasterFeb 22, 2023Toronto Metropolitan2
3324 Keenan Dowell, GuelphFeb 22, 2023Lakehead2
3325 Jared Kreiner, LakeheadFeb 22, 2023Guelph2
3326 Dylan McFee, GuelphFeb 22, 2023Lakehead2
3327 Cashius McNeilly, McMasterFeb 22, 2023Toronto Metropolitan2
3328 Sefa Otchere, McMasterFeb 22, 2023Toronto Metropolitan2
3329 Jerric Palma, WesternFeb 22, 2023Queen's2
3330 David Walker, Toronto MetropolitanFeb 22, 2023McMaster2
3331 Ethan Passley, LaurierFeb 23, 2023Toronto2
3332 Lennart Weber, TorontoFeb 23, 2023Laurier2
3333 River Drefers, MemorialFeb 24, 2023Dalhousie2
3334 Izzy Helman, VictoriaFeb 24, 2023UBC2
3335 Lydell Husbands-Browne, DalhousieFeb 24, 2023Memorial2
3336 Joshua Koulamallah, DalhousieFeb 24, 2023Memorial2
3337 Triston Matthews, UBCFeb 24, 2023Victoria2
3338 Eden Otshudi, UNBFeb 24, 2023Cape Breton2
3339 Justus Peuser, Cape BretonFeb 24, 2023UNB2
3340 Christophe Ruta, Cape BretonFeb 24, 2023UNB2
3341 James Woods, UBCFeb 24, 2023Victoria2
3342 Lorenzo Barbieri, WindsorFeb 25, 2023Guelph2
3343 Dakelle Brooks, UPEIFeb 25, 2023Dalhousie2
3344 Malcolm Christie, DalhousieFeb 25, 2023UPEI2
3345 Simon Hildebrandt, ManitobaFeb 25, 2023Winnipeg2
3346 Michael Kelvin II, Queen'sFeb 25, 2023Brock2
3347 Godsman Kwakwah, BrockFeb 25, 2023Queen's2
3348 Ryan Luke, WinnipegFeb 25, 2023Manitoba2
3349 Shawn Maranan, WinnipegFeb 25, 2023Manitoba2
3350 Viktoras Nausedas, GuelphFeb 25, 2023Windsor2
3351 Guillaume Pepin, OttawaFeb 25, 2023Toronto Metropolitan2
3352 Dondre Reddick, StFXFeb 25, 2023Cape Breton2
3353 Aaron Rhooms, Toronto MetropolitanFeb 25, 2023Ottawa2
3354 Christophe Ruta, Cape BretonFeb 25, 2023StFX2
3355 Cole Syllas, Queen'sFeb 25, 2023Brock2
3356 Jordan Tchuente, BrockFeb 25, 2023Queen's2
3357 David Walker, Toronto MetropolitanFeb 25, 2023Ottawa2
3358 Rasheed Weekes, GuelphFeb 25, 2023Windsor2
3359 Isaiah Ankra, UPEIFeb 26, 2023StFX2
3360 Daren Clarke, UPEIFeb 26, 2023StFX2
3361 Bennett Grumbach, StFXFeb 26, 2023UPEI2
3362 Dondre Reddick, StFXFeb 26, 2023UPEI2
3363 Olivier St. Pierre, UPEIFeb 26, 2023StFX2
3364 Reginald Jean Seraphin, CarletonMar 1, 2023Queen's2
3365 Jacob Knight, CarletonMar 1, 2023Queen's2
3366 Kevin Otoo, OttawaMar 1, 2023Windsor2
3367 Connor Vreeken, CarletonMar 1, 2023Queen's2
3368 Aiden Warnholtz, CarletonMar 1, 2023Queen's2
3369 Obinna Dike-Nwagbara, Bishop'sMar 2, 2023Laval2
3370 David Navarro, Bishop'sMar 2, 2023Laval2
3371 Saydou Sall, LavalMar 2, 2023Bishop's2
3372 Ethan Boag, VictoriaMar 3, 2023Winnipeg2
3373 Alberto Gordo, WinnipegMar 3, 2023Victoria2
3374 Izzy Helman, VictoriaMar 3, 2023Winnipeg2
3375 Shawn Maranan, WinnipegMar 3, 2023Victoria2
3376 Kevin Civil, UQAMMar 4, 2023Bishop's2
3377 Jacques-Melaine Guemeta, OttawaMar 4, 2023Carleton2
3378 Bahaide Haidara, UQAMMar 4, 2023Bishop's2
3379 McFadden Jean, UQAMMar 4, 2023Bishop's2
3380 Wazir Latiff, CarletonMar 4, 2023Ottawa2
3381 Tiernan McDougall, Bishop'sMar 4, 2023UQAM2
3382 Cole Newton, OttawaMar 4, 2023Carleton2
3383 Dragan Stajic, OttawaMar 4, 2023Carleton2
3384 Aiden Warnholtz, CarletonMar 4, 2023Ottawa2
3385 Keyonte Beals, StFXMar 10, 2023Queen's2
3386 Ethan Boag, VictoriaMar 10, 2023UPEI2
3387 Izzy Helman, VictoriaMar 10, 2023UPEI2
3388 Elie Karojo, UQAMMar 10, 2023Carleton2
3389 Elijah Miller, UPEIMar 10, 2023Victoria2
3390 Guillaume Pepin, OttawaMar 10, 2023Winnipeg2
3391 Dondre Reddick, StFXMar 10, 2023Queen's2
3392 Kamari Scott, UPEIMar 10, 2023Victoria2
3393 Donald Stewart, WinnipegMar 10, 2023Ottawa2
3394 Dakelle Brooks, UPEIMar 11, 2023Queen's2
3395 Kevin Civil, UQAMMar 11, 2023Winnipeg2
3396 Daren Clarke, UPEIMar 11, 2023Queen's2
3397 Alberto Gordo, WinnipegMar 11, 2023UQAM2
3398 Bennett Grumbach, StFXMar 11, 2023Victoria2
3399 McFadden Jean, UQAMMar 11, 2023Winnipeg2
3400 Wazir Latiff, CarletonMar 11, 2023Ottawa2
3401 Shawn Maranan, WinnipegMar 11, 2023UQAM2
3402 Connor Vreeken, CarletonMar 11, 2023Ottawa2
3403 Kevin Civil, UQAMMar 12, 2023Queen's2
3404 Izzy Helman, VictoriaMar 12, 2023Ottawa2
3405 Elie Karojo, UQAMMar 12, 2023Queen's2
3406 Avan Nava, StFXMar 12, 2023Carleton2
3407 Elias Ralph, VictoriaMar 12, 2023Ottawa2
3408 Dragan Stajic, OttawaMar 12, 2023Victoria2
3409 Luka Syllas, Queen'sMar 12, 2023UQAM2
3410 Nick Barnard, ReginaFeb 21, 2024UFV2
3411 Sultan Haider Bhatti, BrandonFeb 21, 2024Saskatchewan2
3412 Mike Demagus, McMasterFeb 21, 2024Toronto Metropolitan2
3413 Daniel Graham, McMasterFeb 21, 2024Toronto Metropolitan2
3414 Lars Ishimwe, AlbertaFeb 21, 2024Mount Royal2
3415 Dylan Kinley, UFVFeb 21, 2024Regina2
3416 Jared Kreiner, LakeheadFeb 21, 2024Ontario Tech2
3417 Emmanuel Okonkwo, Ontario TechFeb 21, 2024Lakehead2
3418 Adam Olsen, UBCFeb 21, 2024UNBC2
3419 Elias Panagiotopoulos, YorkFeb 21, 2024Laurier2
3420 Logan Powell, AlbertaFeb 21, 2024Mount Royal2
3421 Chris Ross, UNBCFeb 21, 2024UBC2
3422 Zubair Seyed, Ontario TechFeb 21, 2024Lakehead2
3423 Fareed Shittu, UBCFeb 21, 2024UNBC2
3424 Daniel Smith, CarletonFeb 21, 2024Brock2
3425 Holt Tomie, Mount RoyalFeb 21, 2024Alberta2
3426 Killian Yopa, Mount RoyalFeb 21, 2024Alberta2
3427 Malachi Alexander, WinnipegFeb 22, 2024UFV2
3428 Dylan Lutes, CalgaryFeb 22, 2024Alberta2
3429 Daren Watts, ManitobaFeb 22, 2024UNBC2
3430 Jake Willemsen, UFVFeb 22, 2024Winnipeg2
3431 Jayrell Diggs, Saint Mary'sFeb 23, 2024UPEI2
3432 Joshua Reimer, MemorialFeb 23, 2024UNB2
3433 Emmanuel Ring, MemorialFeb 23, 2024UNB2
3434 Kamari Scott, UPEIFeb 23, 2024Saint Mary's2
3435 Malachi Alexander, WinnipegFeb 24, 2024Calgary2
3436 Cameron Bett, Queen'sFeb 24, 2024McMaster2
3437 Jayrell Diggs, Saint Mary'sFeb 24, 2024Dalhousie2
3438 Kevaughn Ellis, BrockFeb 24, 2024Ottawa2
3439 Tyler Garcia, McMasterFeb 24, 2024Queen's2
3440 Jalen Levene, LaurierFeb 24, 2024Western2
3441 Terell Lloyd, LaurierFeb 24, 2024Western2
3442 Dylan Lutes, CalgaryFeb 24, 2024Winnipeg2
3443 Jodick Moudiandambu, MemorialFeb 24, 2024StFX2
3444 Matt Pennell, StFXFeb 24, 2024Memorial2
3445 Spencer Riar, DalhousieFeb 24, 2024Saint Mary's2
3446 Chris Ross, UNBCFeb 24, 2024Victoria2
3447 Ryan Rudnick, TorontoFeb 24, 2024Ontario Tech2
3448 Zubair Seyed, Ontario TechFeb 24, 2024Toronto2
3449 Gurshan Sran, CalgaryFeb 24, 2024Winnipeg2
3450 Dragan Stajic, OttawaFeb 24, 2024Brock2
3451 Jason Thompson, MemorialFeb 24, 2024StFX2
3452 Malachi Alexander, WinnipegFeb 25, 2024Victoria2
3453 Diego Maffia, VictoriaFeb 25, 2024Winnipeg2
3454 Dylon Matthews, UNBCFeb 25, 2024Calgary2
3455 Justin Sunga, UNBCFeb 25, 2024Calgary2
3456 Callum Baker, TorontoFeb 28, 2024Queen's2
3457 Jevon Brown, BrockFeb 28, 2024Western2
3458 Isaiah Bujdoso, BrockFeb 28, 2024Western2
3459 Kevin Civil, UQAMFeb 28, 2024Bishop's2
 
RankPlayerDateOpponentFG3
3460 Obinna Dike-Nwagbara, Bishop'sFeb 28, 2024UQAM2
3461 Carl Dubois, Bishop'sFeb 28, 2024UQAM2
3462 Haris Elezovic, LavalFeb 28, 2024Concordia2
3463 Milan John, WesternFeb 28, 2024Brock2
3464 Steeve Joseph, LavalFeb 28, 2024Concordia2
3465 Noah Ngamba, TorontoFeb 28, 2024Queen's2
3466 Jerric Palma, WesternFeb 28, 2024Brock2
3467 Owen Soontjens, ConcordiaFeb 28, 2024Laval2
3468 Tyrell Lamar Williams, ConcordiaFeb 28, 2024Laval2
3469 Bahaide Haidara, UQAMMar 2, 2024Concordia2
3470 Andrew Mckenna, BrockMar 2, 2024Queen's2
3471 Jordan Tchuente, BrockMar 2, 2024Queen's2
3472 Elias Ralph, VictoriaMar 8, 2024Laval2
3473 Malachi Alexander, WinnipegMar 9, 2024UQAM2
3474 Griffin Arnatt, VictoriaMar 9, 2024Brock2
3475 Steeven Beljour-Diaz, UQAMMar 9, 2024Winnipeg2
3476 Gabriel Damey, DalhousieMar 9, 2024Laval2
3477 Kevaughn Ellis, BrockMar 9, 2024Victoria2
3478 Davante Hackett, BrockMar 9, 2024Victoria2
3479 Steeve Joseph, LavalMar 9, 2024Dalhousie2
3480 Elie Karojo, UQAMMar 9, 2024Winnipeg2
3481 Jayden Larosiliere, LavalMar 9, 2024Dalhousie2
3482 Quincy Louis-Jeune, UQAMMar 9, 2024Winnipeg2
3483 Kevin Otoo, OttawaMar 9, 2024Queen's2
3484 Spencer Riar, DalhousieMar 9, 2024Laval2
3485 Aaron Tesfagiorgis, VictoriaMar 9, 2024Brock2
3486 Sidney Tremblay-Lacombe, LavalMar 9, 2024Dalhousie2
3487 Samuel Cayo, UQAMMar 10, 2024Victoria2
3488 Kevin Civil, UQAMMar 10, 2024Victoria2
3489 Jayden Larosiliere, LavalMar 10, 2024Queen's2
3490 Quincy Louis-Jeune, UQAMMar 10, 2024Victoria2
3491 Samuel Maillet, DalhousieMar 10, 2024Ottawa2
3492 Justin Ndjock-Tadjore, OttawaMar 10, 2024Dalhousie2
3493 Elias Ralph, VictoriaMar 10, 2024UQAM2
3494 Dragan Stajic, OttawaMar 10, 2024Dalhousie2
3495 Cole Syllas, Queen'sMar 10, 2024Laval2
3496 Jerry Nolfi, WaterlooFeb 24, 1987Laurier1
3497 Jerry Nolfi, WaterlooFeb 26, 1988Brock1
3498 John Bilawey, WaterlooFeb 27, 1988Western1
3499 Chris Troyak, WaterlooFeb 21, 1989Laurier1
3500 Chris Troyak, WaterlooMar 2, 1990Western1
3501 Andrew Zienchuk, WaterlooMar 2, 1990Western1
3502 Jason Poag, WaterlooFeb 26, 1991Brock1
3503 James Green, WesternMar 2, 1991Guelph1
3504 Glenn Eastland, WesternMar 15, 1991Laurentian1
3505 James Green, WesternMar 15, 1991Laurentian1
3506 John Stiefelmeyer, WesternMar 15, 1991Laurentian1
3507 Glenn Eastland, WesternMar 16, 1991Victoria1
3508 Steve King, WesternMar 16, 1991Victoria1
3509 John Stiefelmeyer, WesternMar 16, 1991Victoria1
3510 Robert Baird, WaterlooFeb 29, 1992Western1
3511 Chris Moore, WaterlooFeb 29, 1992Western1
3512 Dave Lynch, WaterlooMar 7, 1992Brock1
3513 B.J. York, WaterlooFeb 28, 1993Western1
3514 Chris Moore, WaterlooMar 1, 1994Guelph1
3515 Alex Urosevic, WaterlooMar 1, 1994Guelph1
3516 B.J. York, WaterlooMar 1, 1994Guelph1
3517 Sean Van Koughnett, WaterlooMar 3, 1995Lakehead1
3518 Mano Watsa, WaterlooMar 3, 1995Lakehead1
3519 Nick Poulimenos, WaterlooMar 4, 1995Guelph1
3520 Mike Stroeder, WaterlooMar 4, 1995Guelph1
3521 Sean Van Koughnett, WaterlooMar 4, 1995Guelph1
3522 Nick Poulimenos, WaterlooFeb 27, 1996Guelph1
3523 Remy Donaldson, WaterlooMar 4, 1997Brock1
3524 Mike Downing, WaterlooMar 4, 1997Brock1
3525 Mark Eys, WaterlooMar 4, 1997Brock1
3526 Mano Watsa, WaterlooMar 4, 1997Brock1
3527 Remy Donaldson, WaterlooMar 3, 1998Lakehead1
3528 Mano Watsa, WaterlooMar 3, 1998Lakehead1
3529 Mark Eys, WaterlooMar 6, 1998Western1
3530 Derek Cotton, AcadiaMar 20, 1998McMaster1
3531 Doug Doyle, McMasterMar 20, 1998Acadia1
3532 Adam Dusome, LaurentianMar 20, 1998Waterloo1
3533 Jean-Pierre Fleurantin, AcadiaMar 20, 1998McMaster1
3534 Mark Maga, McMasterMar 20, 1998Acadia1
3535 Mano Watsa, WaterlooMar 20, 1998Laurentian1
3536 Max Darrah, AlbertaMar 21, 1998Brandon1
3537 Mark Eys, WaterlooMar 21, 1998Acadia1
3538 Steve Maga, McMasterMar 21, 1998Laurentian1
3539 Mark Seaborn, AcadiaMar 21, 1998Waterloo1
3540 Darren Semeniuk, AlbertaMar 21, 1998Brandon1
3541 Titus Channer, McMasterMar 22, 1998Bishop's1
3542 Derek Cotton, AcadiaMar 22, 1998Brandon1
3543 Doug Doyle, McMasterMar 22, 1998Bishop's1
3544 Jean-Pierre Fleurantin, AcadiaMar 22, 1998Brandon1
3545 Dennie Oliver, BrandonMar 22, 1998Acadia1
3546 Jamie Woods, Bishop'sMar 22, 1998McMaster1
3547 Mike Stroeder, WaterlooMar 2, 1999Windsor1
3548 Remy Donaldson, WaterlooMar 4, 1999McMaster1
3549 Mike Stroeder, WaterlooMar 4, 1999McMaster1
3550 Mark Eys, WaterlooMar 6, 1999Western1
3551 Robert Armstrong, RyersonMar 19, 1999Alberta1
3552 Justin Boye, McMasterMar 19, 1999Victoria1
3553 Keith Bustard, VictoriaMar 19, 1999McMaster1
3554 Raphael Chillious, VictoriaMar 19, 1999McMaster1
3555 Robbie Green, VictoriaMar 19, 1999McMaster1
3556 Chris Horwood, AlbertaMar 19, 1999Ryerson1
3557 Richard Lovelace, BrandonMar 19, 1999Bishop's1
3558 Colin Martin, VictoriaMar 19, 1999McMaster1
3559 Ryan Mulholland, AlbertaMar 19, 1999Ryerson1
3560 Mark Nielsen, WesternMar 19, 1999Saint Mary's1
3561 Vojo Rusic, McMasterMar 19, 1999Victoria1
3562 Ryan Thorne, Bishop'sMar 19, 1999Brandon1
3563 Nathan Anderson, Saint Mary'sMar 20, 1999McMaster1
3564 Robert Armstrong, RyersonMar 20, 1999Bishop's1
3565 Brad Berikoff, AlbertaMar 20, 1999Brandon1
3566 Micah Bourdeau, WesternMar 20, 1999Victoria1
3567 Keith Bustard, VictoriaMar 20, 1999Western1
3568 Peter Kratz, WesternMar 20, 1999Victoria1
3569 Richard Lovelace, BrandonMar 20, 1999Alberta1
3570 Jan-Michael Nation, RyersonMar 20, 1999Bishop's1
3571 Garfield Parke, BrandonMar 20, 1999Alberta1
3572 Duane Quashie, RyersonMar 20, 1999Bishop's1
3573 Brian Smith, RyersonMar 20, 1999Bishop's1
3574 Jonah Taussig, Saint Mary'sMar 20, 1999McMaster1
3575 Brian Taylor, McMasterMar 20, 1999Saint Mary's1
3576 Nathan Anderson, Saint Mary'sMar 21, 1999Alberta1
3577 Ryan Baldry, AlbertaMar 21, 1999Saint Mary's1
3578 Brad Berikoff, AlbertaMar 21, 1999Saint Mary's1
3579 Ryan Dunkley, AlbertaMar 21, 1999Saint Mary's1
3580 Peter Kratz, WesternMar 21, 1999Bishop's1
3581 Stephen Parker, AlbertaMar 21, 1999Saint Mary's1
3582 Paul Larsen, WaterlooFeb 23, 2000Brock1
3583 Stephan Barrie, WesternFeb 26, 2000Lakehead1
3584 Mark Porte, WesternMar 4, 2000McMaster1
3585 Everett (E.L.) Adams, StFXMar 17, 2000McMaster1
3586 Stephan Barrie, WesternMar 17, 2000Laurentian1
3587 Micah Bourdeau, WesternMar 17, 2000Laurentian1
3588 Patrick Brandt, LaurentianMar 17, 2000Western1
3589 Graham Hewitt, McMasterMar 17, 2000StFX1
3590 Spencer Holt, LethbridgeMar 17, 2000Concordia1
3591 Chris Horwood, AlbertaMar 17, 2000Brandon1
3592 Kevin McKenna, McMasterMar 17, 2000StFX1
3593 Michael Meyers, LethbridgeMar 17, 2000Concordia1
3594 Dennie Oliver, StFXMar 17, 2000McMaster1
3595 Stephen Parker, AlbertaMar 17, 2000Brandon1
3596 Jermaine Pendley, LaurentianMar 17, 2000Western1
3597 Phil Scherer, AlbertaMar 17, 2000Brandon1
3598 Alfonz Simmonds, ConcordiaMar 17, 2000Lethbridge1
3599 Ryan Baldry, AlbertaMar 18, 2000Laurentian1
3600 Stephan Barrie, WesternMar 18, 2000Brandon1
3601 Micah Bourdeau, WesternMar 18, 2000Brandon1
3602 Chris Caruso, LaurentianMar 18, 2000Alberta1
3603 Max Darrah, AlbertaMar 18, 2000Laurentian1
3604 Jim Grozelle, WesternMar 18, 2000Brandon1
3605 Graham Hewitt, McMasterMar 18, 2000Concordia1
3606 Joshua Masters, BrandonMar 18, 2000Western1
3607 Michael Meyers, LethbridgeMar 18, 2000StFX1
3608 Dennie Oliver, StFXMar 18, 2000Lethbridge1
3609 Emanuel Ostojic, McMasterMar 18, 2000Concordia1
3610 David Piers, LaurentianMar 18, 2000Alberta1
3611 Ryan Reed, LethbridgeMar 18, 2000StFX1
3612 Alfonz Simmonds, ConcordiaMar 18, 2000McMaster1
3613 Guillaume Tual, ConcordiaMar 18, 2000McMaster1
3614 Matt Tweedie, WesternMar 18, 2000Brandon1
3615 Greg Walker, BrandonMar 18, 2000Western1
3616 Charlton Weasel Head, BrandonMar 18, 2000Western1
3617 Everett (E.L.) Adams, StFXMar 19, 2000Brandon1
3618 Mark Maga, McMasterMar 19, 2000Alberta1
3619 Randy Nohr, StFXMar 19, 2000Brandon1
3620 Chris Trydal, AlbertaMar 19, 2000McMaster1
3621 Kevin Bryan, Simon FraserFeb 16, 2001Trinity Western1
3622 Joey Maksymiw, Trinity WesternFeb 16, 2001Simon Fraser1
3623 Jordan Mason, Simon FraserFeb 16, 2001Trinity Western1
3624 Kevin Bryan, Simon FraserFeb 17, 2001Trinity Western1
3625 Tyler Coston, Trinity WesternFeb 17, 2001Simon Fraser1
3626 Jordan Mason, Simon FraserFeb 17, 2001Trinity Western1
3627 Paul Larsen, WaterlooFeb 24, 2001Brock1
3628 Colin Allum, Saint Mary'sMar 16, 2001Brandon1
3629 Earnest Bell, BrandonMar 16, 2001Saint Mary's1
3630 Keith Bustard, VictoriaMar 16, 2001Western1
3631 Doug Doyle, McMasterMar 16, 2001Carleton1
3632 Jim Grozelle, WesternMar 16, 2001Victoria1
3633 Kurt Henry, Saint Mary'sMar 16, 2001Brandon1
3634 David Kirouac-Dumont, LavalMar 16, 2001StFX1
3635 Andrew Kwiatkowski, WesternMar 16, 2001Victoria1
3636 Mark Maga, McMasterMar 16, 2001Carleton1
3637 Randy Nohr, StFXMar 16, 2001Laval1
3638 Dennie Oliver, StFXMar 16, 2001Laval1
3639 Adam Peaker, WesternMar 16, 2001Victoria1
3640 Ashkan Rajaee, Saint Mary'sMar 16, 2001Brandon1
3641 Rob Smart Jr., CarletonMar 16, 2001McMaster1
3642 Tyrone Smith, BrandonMar 16, 2001Saint Mary's1
3643 Matt Tweedie, WesternMar 16, 2001Victoria1
3644 Ben Doornekamp, CarletonMar 17, 2001Laval1
3645 Doug Doyle, McMasterMar 17, 2001StFX1
3646 Charles Fortier, LavalMar 17, 2001Carleton1
3647 Paul Larmand, CarletonMar 17, 2001Laval1
3648 Aaron Mitchell, BrandonMar 17, 2001Western1
3649 Chedo Ndur, WesternMar 17, 2001Brandon1
3650 Chris Passley, BrandonMar 17, 2001Western1
3651 Mark Porte, WesternMar 17, 2001Brandon1
3652 Eric Rushton, VictoriaMar 17, 2001Saint Mary's1
3653 Tyrone Smith, BrandonMar 17, 2001Western1
3654 Allister Wilmott, VictoriaMar 17, 2001Saint Mary's1
3655 Earnest Bell, BrandonMar 18, 2001StFX1
3656 Jordan Croucher, StFXMar 18, 2001Brandon1
3657 Chris Passley, BrandonMar 18, 2001StFX1
3658 Dean Petridis, CarletonMar 18, 2001Saint Mary's1
3659 Donald (Tex) Phillips, BrandonMar 18, 2001StFX1
3660 Michael Smart, CarletonMar 18, 2001Saint Mary's1
3661 Colin Allum, Saint Mary'sMar 15, 2002Alberta1
3662 Samuel Audet-Sow, LavalMar 15, 2002StFX1
3663 Keith Bustard, VictoriaMar 15, 2002Western1
3664 John Bustin, StFXMar 15, 2002Laval1
3665 Michael George, YorkMar 15, 2002Brandon1
3666 Gabriel Goree, Saint Mary'sMar 15, 2002Alberta1
3667 Dean Labayen, YorkMar 15, 2002Brandon1
3668 Joshua Masters, BrandonMar 15, 2002York1
3669 Adam Peaker, WesternMar 15, 2002Victoria1
3670 Nikosey Quick, BrandonMar 15, 2002York1
3671 Eric Rushton, VictoriaMar 15, 2002Western1
3672 Phil Scherer, AlbertaMar 15, 2002Saint Mary's1
3673 Dominique Soucy, LavalMar 15, 2002StFX1
3674 Sean Thistle, BrandonMar 15, 2002York1
3675 Jason Tiffin, VictoriaMar 15, 2002Western1
3676 Everett (E.L.) Adams, StFXMar 16, 2002Victoria1
3677 Samuel Audet-Sow, LavalMar 16, 2002Western1
3678 Sandy Bisaro, VictoriaMar 16, 2002StFX1
3679 John Bustin, StFXMar 16, 2002Victoria1
3680 Gil Cheung, BrandonMar 16, 2002Saint Mary's1
3681 Jordan Croucher, StFXMar 16, 2002Victoria1
3682 Sagar Desai, WesternMar 16, 2002Laval1
3683 Michael George, YorkMar 16, 2002Alberta1
3684 O'Neil Gordon, BrandonMar 16, 2002Saint Mary's1
3685 Gabriel Goree, Saint Mary'sMar 16, 2002Brandon1
3686 Branislav Misovic, YorkMar 16, 2002Alberta1
3687 Stephen Parker, AlbertaMar 16, 2002York1
3688 Joseph Prue, BrandonMar 16, 2002Saint Mary's1
3689 Eric Rushton, VictoriaMar 16, 2002StFX1
3690 Phil Scherer, AlbertaMar 16, 2002York1
3691 Shawn Smith, Saint Mary'sMar 16, 2002Brandon1
3692 Dominique Soucy, LavalMar 16, 2002Western1
3693 Jason Tiffin, VictoriaMar 16, 2002StFX1
3694 Robbie Valpreda, AlbertaMar 16, 2002York1
3695 Sandy Bisaro, VictoriaMar 17, 2002Brandon1
3696 Keith Bustard, VictoriaMar 17, 2002Brandon1
3697 Jim Grozelle, WesternMar 17, 2002Alberta1
3698 Kwasi Osae-Danso, BrandonMar 17, 2002Victoria1
3699 Stephen Parker, AlbertaMar 17, 2002Western1
3700 Adam Peaker, WesternMar 17, 2002Alberta1
3701 Nikosey Quick, BrandonMar 17, 2002Victoria1
3702 Tyrone Smith, BrandonMar 17, 2002Victoria1
3703 Sean Thistle, BrandonMar 17, 2002Victoria1
3704 Brent Charleton, Simon FraserFeb 13, 2003Trinity Western1
3705 Jonathan Lundgren, Trinity WesternFeb 13, 2003Simon Fraser1
3706 Raj Mander, Simon FraserFeb 13, 2003Trinity Western1
3707 Jeff Antwi, Simon FraserFeb 14, 2003Trinity Western1
3708 Brent Charleton, Simon FraserFeb 14, 2003Trinity Western1
3709 Blain LaBranche, BrandonFeb 14, 2003Winnipeg1
3710 Jonathan Lundgren, Trinity WesternFeb 14, 2003Simon Fraser1
3711 Raj Mander, Simon FraserFeb 14, 2003Trinity Western1
3712 David Martens, Trinity WesternFeb 14, 2003Simon Fraser1
3713 Nikosey Quick, BrandonFeb 14, 2003Winnipeg1
3714 John Riad, CalgaryFeb 14, 2003Lethbridge1
3715 Sean Stewart, Simon FraserFeb 14, 2003Trinity Western1
3716 Sean Thistle, BrandonFeb 14, 2003Winnipeg1
3717 Nick Baldwin, LethbridgeFeb 15, 2003Calgary1
3718 O'Neil Gordon, BrandonFeb 15, 2003Winnipeg1
3719 Surinder Grewal, CalgaryFeb 15, 2003Lethbridge1
3720 Erfan Nasajpour, WinnipegFeb 15, 2003Brandon1
3721 Nikosey Quick, BrandonFeb 15, 2003Winnipeg1
3722 John Riad, CalgaryFeb 15, 2003Lethbridge1
3723 Pat McKay, UBCFeb 20, 2003Trinity Western1
3724 Brad Unger, Trinity WesternFeb 20, 2003UBC1
3725 Alek Arsenic, ReginaFeb 21, 2003Brandon1
3726 Adam Friesen, Trinity WesternFeb 21, 2003UBC1
3727 Blain LaBranche, BrandonFeb 21, 2003Regina1
3728 Jama Mahlalela, UBCFeb 21, 2003Trinity Western1
3729 David Martens, Trinity WesternFeb 21, 2003UBC1
3730 Pat McKay, UBCFeb 21, 2003Trinity Western1
3731 Ryan Michell, ReginaFeb 21, 2003Brandon1
3732 Brad Unger, Trinity WesternFeb 21, 2003UBC1
3733 Karlo Villanueva, UBCFeb 21, 2003Trinity Western1
3734 Gil Cheung, BrandonFeb 22, 2003Regina1
3735 Gavin Fedorak, AlbertaFeb 22, 2003Calgary1
3736 Aman Heran, CalgaryFeb 22, 2003Alberta1
3737 Pete Hodson, UBCFeb 22, 2003Trinity Western1
3738 Blain LaBranche, BrandonFeb 22, 2003Regina1
3739 Nikosey Quick, BrandonFeb 22, 2003Regina1
3740 Brennan Schwartz, ReginaFeb 22, 2003Brandon1
3741 Sean Thistle, BrandonFeb 22, 2003Regina1
3742 Dean Whalen, AlbertaFeb 22, 2003Calgary1
3743 Gavin Fedorak, AlbertaFeb 23, 2003Calgary1
3744 Casey Archibald, UBCFeb 28, 2003Regina1
3745 Jason Drummond, ReginaFeb 28, 2003UBC1
3746 Gavin Fedorak, AlbertaFeb 28, 2003Trinity Western1
3747 Adam Friesen, Trinity WesternFeb 28, 2003Alberta1
3748 David Martens, Trinity WesternFeb 28, 2003Alberta1
3749 Pat McKay, UBCFeb 28, 2003Regina1
3750 Michael Melnychuk, AlbertaFeb 28, 2003Trinity Western1
3751 Corey Ogilvie, UBCFeb 28, 2003Regina1
3752 Phil Sudol, AlbertaFeb 28, 2003Trinity Western1
3753 Pat McKay, UBCMar 1, 2003Alberta1
3754 Bryden Wright, ReginaMar 1, 2003Trinity Western1
3755 Daniel Young, Trinity WesternMar 1, 2003Regina1
3756 Remi Cambron, LavalMar 14, 2003McMaster1
3757 B.J. Charles, CarletonMar 14, 2003UPEI1
3758 Philippe Cote-Jacques, LavalMar 14, 2003McMaster1
3759 Sherone Edwards, UPEIMar 14, 2003Carleton1
3760 John-Scott Esposito, GuelphMar 14, 2003UBC1
3761 Charles Fortier, LavalMar 14, 2003McMaster1
3762 Tyson Jones, AlbertaMar 14, 2003Saint Mary's1
3763 Nadan Kapetanovic, GuelphMar 14, 2003UBC1
3764 Paul Larmand, CarletonMar 14, 2003UPEI1
3765 Pat McKay, UBCMar 14, 2003Guelph1
3766 Rob Smart Jr., CarletonMar 14, 2003UPEI1
3767 Jonathon Thibault, Saint Mary'sMar 14, 2003Alberta1
3768 Geoffrey Williams, Saint Mary'sMar 14, 2003Alberta1
3769 Mathieu Bilodeau, LavalMar 15, 2003Carleton1
3770 Remi Cambron, LavalMar 15, 2003Carleton1
3771 Philippe Cote-Jacques, LavalMar 15, 2003Carleton1
3772 Paul Larmand, CarletonMar 15, 2003Laval1
3773 Michael Melnychuk, AlbertaMar 15, 2003Guelph1
3774 Corey Ogilvie, UBCMar 15, 2003Saint Mary's1
3775 Rob Smart Jr., CarletonMar 15, 2003Laval1
3776 Shawn Smith, Saint Mary'sMar 15, 2003UBC1
3777 Karlo Villanueva, UBCMar 15, 2003Saint Mary's1
3778 Jeff Walker, UPEIMar 15, 2003McMaster1
3779 Geoffrey Williams, Saint Mary'sMar 15, 2003UBC1
3780 Sherone Edwards, UPEIMar 16, 2003Saint Mary's1
3781 Osvaldo Jeanty, CarletonMar 16, 2003Guelph1
3782 Jafeth Maseruka, CarletonMar 16, 2003Guelph1
3783 Matt Ross, CarletonMar 16, 2003Guelph1
3784 Michael Smart, CarletonMar 16, 2003Guelph1
3785 Geoffrey Williams, Saint Mary'sMar 16, 2003UPEI1
3786 Jason Birring, UBCFeb 20, 2004Trinity Western1
3787 Matthew Cherkas, ReginaFeb 20, 2004Manitoba1
3788 Taylor Cherris-Wilding, ManitobaFeb 20, 2004Regina1
3789 Ryan Dulder, ManitobaFeb 20, 2004Regina1
3790 Adam Friesen, Trinity WesternFeb 20, 2004UBC1
3791 Matthew Greenberg, SaskatchewanFeb 20, 2004Alberta1
3792 Jordan Harbidge, SaskatchewanFeb 20, 2004Alberta1
3793 Joel Hunter, ReginaFeb 20, 2004Manitoba1
3794 Stephen Janzen, Trinity WesternFeb 20, 2004UBC1
3795 Sam Lamontange, SaskatchewanFeb 20, 2004Alberta1
3796 Kevin Langdon, SaskatchewanFeb 20, 2004Alberta1
3797 Pat McKay, UBCFeb 20, 2004Trinity Western1
3798 Craig Rollins, UBCFeb 20, 2004Trinity Western1
3799 Phil Sudol, AlbertaFeb 20, 2004Saskatchewan1
3800 Levi Vann, SaskatchewanFeb 20, 2004Alberta1
3801 Tyler Wright, ReginaFeb 20, 2004Manitoba1
3802 Brian Banman, Trinity WesternFeb 21, 2004UBC1
3803 Jason Birring, UBCFeb 21, 2004Trinity Western1
3804 Christopher Dyck, ManitobaFeb 21, 2004Regina1
3805 Jordan Harbidge, SaskatchewanFeb 21, 2004Alberta1
3806 Kevin Langdon, SaskatchewanFeb 21, 2004Alberta1
3807 Rob Lovelace, SaskatchewanFeb 21, 2004Alberta1
3808 Pat McKay, UBCFeb 21, 2004Trinity Western1
3809 Levi Vann, SaskatchewanFeb 21, 2004Alberta1
3810 Stephen Janzen, Trinity WesternFeb 22, 2004UBC1
3811 David Martens, Trinity WesternFeb 22, 2004UBC1
3812 Pat McKay, UBCFeb 22, 2004Trinity Western1
3813 Karlo Villanueva, UBCFeb 22, 2004Trinity Western1
3814 Tyler Wright, ReginaFeb 22, 2004Manitoba1
3815 Brent Charleton, Simon FraserFeb 26, 2004UBC1
3816 Chad Clifford, Simon FraserFeb 26, 2004UBC1
3817 Jama Mahlalela, UBCFeb 26, 2004Simon Fraser1
3818 Karlo Villanueva, UBCFeb 26, 2004Simon Fraser1
3819 Dido Bunema, BrandonFeb 27, 2004Regina1
3820 Tyler Coston, AlbertaFeb 27, 2004Calgary1
3821 Mario Joseph, BrandonFeb 27, 2004Regina1
3822 Pat McKay, UBCFeb 27, 2004Simon Fraser1
3823 Brent McLaren, Simon FraserFeb 27, 2004UBC1
3824 Michael Melnychuk, AlbertaFeb 27, 2004Calgary1
3825 Craig Rollins, UBCFeb 27, 2004Simon Fraser1
3826 Mustafa Cetin, BrandonFeb 28, 2004Regina1
3827 Tyler Coston, AlbertaFeb 28, 2004Calgary1
3828 Michael Melnychuk, AlbertaFeb 28, 2004Calgary1
3829 Brent Ransome, BrandonFeb 28, 2004Regina1
3830 John Riad, CalgaryFeb 28, 2004Alberta1
3831 Phil Scherer, AlbertaFeb 28, 2004Calgary1
3832 Mike Sovran, WaterlooFeb 28, 2004McMaster1
3833 Lindsay Thouret, CalgaryFeb 28, 2004Alberta1
3834 Matthew Cherkas, ReginaFeb 29, 2004Brandon1
3835 Tyler Coston, AlbertaFeb 29, 2004Calgary1
3836 Aman Heran, CalgaryFeb 29, 2004Alberta1
3837 Whit Hornsberger, CalgaryFeb 29, 2004Alberta1
3838 Joel Hunter, ReginaFeb 29, 2004Brandon1
3839 Mario Joseph, BrandonFeb 29, 2004Regina1
3840 Zach Michell, ReginaFeb 29, 2004Brandon1
3841 Michael Page, BrandonFeb 29, 2004Regina1
3842 Jason Birring, UBCMar 5, 2004Alberta1
3843 Dido Bunema, BrandonMar 5, 2004Calgary1
3844 Tyler Coston, AlbertaMar 5, 2004UBC1
3845 Tyson Jones, AlbertaMar 5, 2004UBC1
3846 Jama Mahlalela, UBCMar 5, 2004Alberta1
3847 Craig Rollins, UBCMar 5, 2004Alberta1
3848 Surinder Grewal, CalgaryMar 6, 2004UBC1
3849 Adam Hartman, BrandonMar 6, 2004Alberta1
3850 Aman Heran, CalgaryMar 6, 2004UBC1
3851 Michael Melnychuk, AlbertaMar 6, 2004Brandon1
3852 Michael Page, BrandonMar 6, 2004Alberta1
3853 Craig Rollins, UBCMar 6, 2004Calgary1
3854 Karlo Villanueva, UBCMar 6, 2004Calgary1
3855 Chris Blackwood, ConcordiaMar 7, 2004Bishop's1
3856 Philippe Cote-Jacques, LavalMar 7, 2004McGill1
3857 Mackenzi Debrosse, Bishop'sMar 7, 2004Concordia1
3858 Jonathan Dresner, ConcordiaMar 7, 2004Bishop's1
3859 Charles Fortier, LavalMar 7, 2004McGill1
3860 Gregory Kennedy, McGillMar 7, 2004Laval1
3861 Daniel Martin, McGillMar 7, 2004Laval1
3862 Cameron McDonald, Bishop'sMar 7, 2004Concordia1
3863 Jean-Philippe Morin, LavalMar 7, 2004McGill1
3864 Rastko Popovic, ConcordiaMar 7, 2004Bishop's1
3865 Dominique Soucy, LavalMar 7, 2004McGill1
3866 Ricardo Telamon, Bishop'sMar 7, 2004Concordia1
3867 Jason Thorne, Bishop'sMar 7, 2004Concordia1
3868 Samuel Audet-Sow, LavalMar 12, 2004Bishop's1
3869 Charles Fortier, LavalMar 12, 2004Bishop's1
3870 Jean-Philippe Morin, LavalMar 12, 2004Bishop's1
3871 Dominique Soucy, LavalMar 12, 2004Bishop's1
3872 Mustafa Cetin, BrandonMar 18, 2004UNB1
3873 Dan Goggin, UNBMar 18, 2004Brandon1
3874 O'Neil Gordon, BrandonMar 18, 2004UNB1
3875 Mario Joseph, BrandonMar 18, 2004UNB1
3876 Dylan Lisson, UNBMar 18, 2004Brandon1
3877 Jama Mahlalela, UBCMar 18, 2004York1
3878 Yul Michel, BrandonMar 18, 2004UNB1
3879 Andrew Munro, UNBMar 18, 2004Brandon1
3880 Craig Rollins, UBCMar 18, 2004York1
3881 Tom Spink, UNBMar 18, 2004Brandon1
3882 Doug Thompson, UNBMar 18, 2004Brandon1
3883 Joseph Thompson, UNBMar 18, 2004Brandon1
3884 Dido Bunema, BrandonMar 19, 2004UBC1
3885 Oliver Glencross, UNBMar 19, 2004Carleton1
3886 Dan Goggin, UNBMar 19, 2004Carleton1
3887 Justin Gunter, McMasterMar 19, 2004Calgary1
3888 Whit Hornsberger, CalgaryMar 19, 2004McMaster1
3889 Ben Katz, McMasterMar 19, 2004Calgary1
3890 Tom McChesney, YorkMar 19, 2004Laval1
3891 John Obrovac, McMasterMar 19, 2004Calgary1
3892 Michael Page, BrandonMar 19, 2004UBC1
3893 Tom Spink, UNBMar 19, 2004Carleton1
3894 Joseph Thompson, UNBMar 19, 2004Carleton1
3895 Karlo Villanueva, UBCMar 19, 2004Brandon1
3896 Michael Baxter, StFXMar 20, 2004York1
3897 Daniel Eves, YorkMar 20, 2004StFX1
3898 Adam Falsetto, CarletonMar 20, 2004Calgary1
3899 Ryan French, YorkMar 20, 2004StFX1
3900 Garry Gallimore, StFXMar 20, 2004York1
3901 Adam Guiney, McMasterMar 20, 2004UNB1
3902 Ben Katz, McMasterMar 20, 2004UNB1
3903 Dylan Lisson, UNBMar 20, 2004McMaster1
3904 Jean-Philippe Morin, LavalMar 20, 2004Brock1
3905 Andrew Munro, UNBMar 20, 2004McMaster1
3906 Brad Rootes, BrockMar 20, 2004Laval1
3907 Michael Smart, CarletonMar 20, 2004Calgary1
3908 Tom Spink, UNBMar 20, 2004McMaster1
3909 Michael Baxter, StFXMar 21, 2004Carleton1
3910 Jonathan Bell, StFXMar 21, 2004Carleton1
3911 Morgan Fairweather, BrockMar 21, 2004McMaster1
3912 Brandon Gorman, StFXMar 21, 2004Carleton1
3913 Robbie Green, CarletonMar 21, 2004StFX1
3914 Justin Gunter, McMasterMar 21, 2004Brock1
3915 Matt Ross, CarletonMar 21, 2004StFX1
3916 Michael Smart, CarletonMar 21, 2004StFX1
3917 Sandy Brar, CalgaryFeb 18, 2005Alberta1
3918 Matthew Cherkas, ReginaFeb 18, 2005Winnipeg1
3919 Tyler Coston, AlbertaFeb 18, 2005Calgary1
3920 Oliver Leslie, WinnipegFeb 18, 2005Regina1
3921 Raj Mander, Simon FraserFeb 18, 2005UBC1
3922 John Menjivar, WinnipegFeb 18, 2005Regina1
3923 Erfan Nasajpour, WinnipegFeb 18, 2005Regina1
3924 Tai Tuisamoa, ReginaFeb 18, 2005Winnipeg1
3925 Karlo Villanueva, UBCFeb 18, 2005Simon Fraser1
3926 Bryden Wright, ReginaFeb 18, 2005Winnipeg1
3927 Casey Archibald, UBCFeb 19, 2005Simon Fraser1
3928 Rick Brar, CalgaryFeb 19, 2005Alberta1
3929 Josh Feist, CalgaryFeb 19, 2005Alberta1
3930 Brendan Groat, CalgaryFeb 19, 2005Alberta1
3931 Tyson Jones, AlbertaFeb 19, 2005Calgary1
3932 Paul Marr, AlbertaFeb 19, 2005Calgary1
3933 Erfan Nasajpour, WinnipegFeb 19, 2005Regina1
3934 Dan Shynkaryk, WinnipegFeb 19, 2005Regina1
3935 Josh Sjoberg, WinnipegFeb 19, 2005Regina1
3936 Dean Whalen, AlbertaFeb 19, 2005Calgary1
3937 Chris Wright, CalgaryFeb 19, 2005Alberta1
3938 Jordan Yu, UBCFeb 19, 2005Simon Fraser1
3939 Tyler Coston, AlbertaFeb 20, 2005Calgary1
3940 Brendan Groat, CalgaryFeb 20, 2005Alberta1
3941 Paul Marr, AlbertaFeb 20, 2005Calgary1
3942 Phil Sudol, AlbertaFeb 20, 2005Calgary1
3943 Chris Wright, CalgaryFeb 20, 2005Alberta1
3944 Jordan Yu, UBCFeb 20, 2005Simon Fraser1
3945 Kyle Grant, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2005Alberta1
3946 Matthew Greenberg, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2005Alberta1
3947 James Hudson, AlbertaFeb 24, 2005Saskatchewan1
3948 Tyson Jones, AlbertaFeb 24, 2005Saskatchewan1
3949 Rob Lovelace, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2005Alberta1
3950 Matthew Cherkas, ReginaFeb 25, 2005Brandon1
3951 Tyler Coston, AlbertaFeb 25, 2005Saskatchewan1
3952 Shaun Doherty, VictoriaFeb 25, 2005UBC1
3953 Brandon Ellis, VictoriaFeb 25, 2005UBC1
3954 O'Neil Gordon, BrandonFeb 25, 2005Regina1
3955 Joel Hunter, ReginaFeb 25, 2005Brandon1
3956 Michael Linklater, SaskatchewanFeb 25, 2005Alberta1
3957 Rob Lovelace, SaskatchewanFeb 25, 2005Alberta1
3958 Paul Marr, AlbertaFeb 25, 2005Saskatchewan1
3959 Corey Ogilvie, UBCFeb 25, 2005Victoria1
3960 Eric Rushton, VictoriaFeb 25, 2005UBC1
3961 Chris Trumpy, VictoriaFeb 25, 2005UBC1
3962 Tai Tuisamoa, ReginaFeb 25, 2005Brandon1
3963 Dean Whalen, AlbertaFeb 25, 2005Saskatchewan1
3964 Bryden Wright, ReginaFeb 25, 2005Brandon1
3965 Casey Archibald, UBCFeb 26, 2005Victoria1
3966 Shaun Doherty, VictoriaFeb 26, 2005UBC1
3967 Chris Edwards, WaterlooFeb 26, 2005Lakehead1
3968 James Hudson, AlbertaFeb 26, 2005Saskatchewan1
3969 Joel Hunter, ReginaFeb 26, 2005Brandon1
3970 Mario Joseph, BrandonFeb 26, 2005Regina1
3971 Jordan Kozey, ReginaFeb 26, 2005Brandon1
3972 Gerard Magennis, WaterlooFeb 26, 2005Lakehead1
3973 Yul Michel, BrandonFeb 26, 2005Regina1
3974 Zach Michell, ReginaFeb 26, 2005Brandon1
3975 Corey Ogilvie, UBCFeb 26, 2005Victoria1
3976 Jimmy Sebulime, BrandonFeb 26, 2005Regina1
3977 Chris Trumpy, VictoriaFeb 26, 2005UBC1
3978 Mario Joseph, BrandonFeb 27, 2005Regina1
3979 Jordan Kozey, ReginaFeb 27, 2005Brandon1
3980 Matthew Cherkas, ReginaMar 4, 2005Victoria1
3981 Shaun Doherty, VictoriaMar 4, 2005Regina1
3982 Brandon Ellis, VictoriaMar 4, 2005Regina1
3983 O'Neil Gordon, BrandonMar 4, 2005Alberta1
3984 Jordan Kozey, ReginaMar 4, 2005Victoria1
3985 Yul Michel, BrandonMar 4, 2005Alberta1
3986 Steve Moore, VictoriaMar 4, 2005Regina1
3987 Jimmy Sebulime, BrandonMar 4, 2005Alberta1
3988 Tai Tuisamoa, ReginaMar 4, 2005Victoria1
3989 Joel Allen, AlbertaMar 5, 2005Victoria1
3990 Andrew Coatsworth, WaterlooMar 5, 2005Brock1
3991 Tyler Coston, AlbertaMar 5, 2005Victoria1
3992 O'Neil Gordon, BrandonMar 5, 2005Regina1
3993 Mike Sovran, WaterlooMar 5, 2005Brock1
3994 Tai Tuisamoa, ReginaMar 5, 2005Brandon1
3995 Dean Whalen, AlbertaMar 5, 2005Victoria1
3996 Mathieu Bilodeau, LavalMar 6, 2005UQAM1
3997 Chris Blackwood, ConcordiaMar 6, 2005Bishop's1
3998 Kevin Boucher, UQAMMar 6, 2005Laval1
3999 Francois Jolicoeur-Yelle, UQAMMar 6, 2005Laval1
4000 Philippe Langlois, ConcordiaMar 6, 2005Bishop's1
4001 Jean-Michel Leblanc, LavalMar 6, 2005UQAM1
4002 Patrick Perrotte, ConcordiaMar 6, 2005Bishop's1
4003 Dominique Soucy, LavalMar 6, 2005UQAM1
4004 Kevin Watson, Bishop'sMar 6, 2005Concordia1
4005 Mathieu Bilodeau, LavalMar 11, 2005Concordia1
4006 Charles Fortier, LavalMar 11, 2005Concordia1
4007 Etienne Wilsey, LavalMar 11, 2005Concordia1
4008 Damian Gay, Saint Mary'sMar 17, 2005Waterloo1
4009 O'Neil Gordon, BrandonMar 17, 2005Ottawa1
4010 Marko Jovic, OttawaMar 17, 2005Brandon1
4011 Alex McLeod, OttawaMar 17, 2005Brandon1
4012 Nelson Carvery, Saint Mary'sMar 18, 2005Concordia1
4013 Aaron Doornekamp, CarletonMar 18, 2005Ottawa1
4014 Brandon Ellis, VictoriaMar 18, 2005Brock1
4015 Damian Gay, Saint Mary'sMar 18, 2005Concordia1
4016 Philippe Langlois, ConcordiaMar 18, 2005Saint Mary's1
4017 Paul Marr, AlbertaMar 18, 2005StFX1
4018 Yul Michel, BrandonMar 18, 2005Waterloo1
4019 Steve Moore, VictoriaMar 18, 2005Brock1
4020 Mark Ross, Saint Mary'sMar 18, 2005Concordia1
4021 Matt Ross, CarletonMar 18, 2005Ottawa1
4022 Gregory Sam, OttawaMar 18, 2005Carleton1
4023 Chris Trumpy, VictoriaMar 18, 2005Brock1
4024 Geoffrey Williams, Saint Mary'sMar 18, 2005Concordia1
4025 Michael Baxter, StFXMar 19, 2005Carleton1
4026 Chris Blackwood, ConcordiaMar 19, 2005Brock1
4027 Dwayne Buckley, ConcordiaMar 19, 2005Brock1
4028 Tyler Coston, AlbertaMar 19, 2005Ottawa1
4029 Brandon Ellis, VictoriaMar 19, 2005Saint Mary's1
4030 Kevin French, BrockMar 19, 2005Concordia1
4031 James Hudson, AlbertaMar 19, 2005Ottawa1
4032 Osvaldo Jeanty, CarletonMar 19, 2005StFX1
4033 Marko Jovic, OttawaMar 19, 2005Alberta1
4034 Teti Kabetu, OttawaMar 19, 2005Alberta1
4035 Scott Murray, BrockMar 19, 2005Concordia1
4036 Rastko Popovic, ConcordiaMar 19, 2005Brock1
4037 Brad Rootes, BrockMar 19, 2005Concordia1
4038 Michael Smart, CarletonMar 19, 2005StFX1
4039 Benjamin Sormonte, ConcordiaMar 19, 2005Brock1
4040 Jonathon Thibault, Saint Mary'sMar 19, 2005Victoria1
4041 Chris Trumpy, VictoriaMar 19, 2005Saint Mary's1
4042 Stuart Turnbull, CarletonMar 19, 2005StFX1
4043 Aaron Doornekamp, CarletonMar 20, 2005Concordia1
4044 Brandon Ellis, VictoriaMar 20, 2005Ottawa1
4045 Gregory Sam, OttawaMar 20, 2005Victoria1
4046 Benjamin Sormonte, ConcordiaMar 20, 2005Carleton1
4047 Chris Trumpy, VictoriaMar 20, 2005Ottawa1
4048 Brian Banman, Trinity WesternFeb 17, 2006Victoria1
4049 David Bron, Trinity WesternFeb 17, 2006Victoria1
4050 Sean Burke, Simon FraserFeb 17, 2006UBC1
4051 Aaron Christensen, Simon FraserFeb 17, 2006UBC1
4052 Dalbir Dosanjh, CalgaryFeb 17, 2006Alberta1
4053 Gavin Fedorak, AlbertaFeb 17, 2006Calgary1
4054 Tyson Jones, AlbertaFeb 17, 2006Calgary1
4055 Erfan Nasajpour, WinnipegFeb 17, 2006Brandon1
4056 Ryan Roper, WinnipegFeb 17, 2006Brandon1
4057 Chris Schmidt-Watt, BrandonFeb 17, 2006Winnipeg1
4058 Dan Shynkaryk, WinnipegFeb 17, 2006Brandon1
4059 Alex Steele, AlbertaFeb 17, 2006Calgary1
4060 Owen Toews, WinnipegFeb 17, 2006Brandon1
4061 Chris Trumpy, VictoriaFeb 17, 2006Trinity Western1
4062 Aaron Christensen, Simon FraserFeb 18, 2006UBC1
4063 Cody Darrah, CalgaryFeb 18, 2006Alberta1
4064 Yul Michel, BrandonFeb 18, 2006Winnipeg1
4065 Ryan Roper, WinnipegFeb 18, 2006Brandon1
4066 Chris Spoor, VictoriaFeb 18, 2006Trinity Western1
4067 Chris Trumpy, VictoriaFeb 18, 2006Trinity Western1
4068 Dean Whalen, AlbertaFeb 18, 2006Calgary1
4069 Jordan Yu, UBCFeb 18, 2006Simon Fraser1
4070 Jacob Doerksen, VictoriaFeb 19, 2006Trinity Western1
4071 Adam Hartman, BrandonFeb 19, 2006Winnipeg1
4072 James Hudson, AlbertaFeb 19, 2006Calgary1
4073 Chad Jacobson, BrandonFeb 19, 2006Winnipeg1
4074 Yul Michel, BrandonFeb 19, 2006Winnipeg1
4075 Steve Moore, VictoriaFeb 19, 2006Trinity Western1
4076 Erfan Nasajpour, WinnipegFeb 19, 2006Brandon1
4077 Jeremy Odland, CalgaryFeb 19, 2006Alberta1
4078 Jon Schmidt, Trinity WesternFeb 19, 2006Victoria1
4079 Dan Shynkaryk, WinnipegFeb 19, 2006Brandon1
4080 Chris Spoor, VictoriaFeb 19, 2006Trinity Western1
4081 Alex Steele, AlbertaFeb 19, 2006Calgary1
4082 Jeff Stork, AlbertaFeb 19, 2006Calgary1
4083 Lindsay Thouret, CalgaryFeb 19, 2006Alberta1
4084 Owen Toews, WinnipegFeb 19, 2006Brandon1
4085 Chad Clifford, UBCFeb 24, 2006Victoria1
4086 Mathias Dockner, UBCFeb 24, 2006Victoria1
4087 Brandon Ellis, VictoriaFeb 24, 2006UBC1
4088 Gavin Fedorak, AlbertaFeb 24, 2006Saskatchewan1
4089 Kyle Grant, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2006Alberta1
4090 Matthew Greenberg, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2006Alberta1
4091 Tyler Hass, VictoriaFeb 24, 2006UBC1
4092 Matt Kuzminski, VictoriaFeb 24, 2006UBC1
4093 Jeff Lander, AlbertaFeb 24, 2006Saskatchewan1
4094 Rob Lovelace, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2006Alberta1
4095 Steve Moore, VictoriaFeb 24, 2006UBC1
4096 Alex Steele, AlbertaFeb 24, 2006Saskatchewan1
4097 Mark Thompson, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2006Alberta1
4098 Jordan Yu, UBCFeb 24, 2006Victoria1
4099 Casey Archibald, UBCFeb 25, 2006Victoria1
4100 Jason Birring, UBCFeb 25, 2006Victoria1
4101 David Burnett, WaterlooFeb 25, 2006Windsor1
4102 Graham Jarman, WaterlooFeb 25, 2006Windsor1
4103 Tyson Jones, AlbertaFeb 25, 2006Saskatchewan1
4104 Sam Lamontange, SaskatchewanFeb 25, 2006Alberta1
4105 Steve Moore, VictoriaFeb 25, 2006UBC1
4106 Mark Thompson, SaskatchewanFeb 25, 2006Alberta1
4107 Chris Trumpy, VictoriaFeb 25, 2006UBC1
4108 Casey Archibald, UBCFeb 26, 2006Victoria1
4109 Jason Birring, UBCFeb 26, 2006Victoria1
4110 John Menjivar, WinnipegFeb 26, 2006Regina1
4111 Zach Michell, ReginaFeb 26, 2006Winnipeg1
4112 Steve Moore, VictoriaFeb 26, 2006UBC1
4113 Erfan Nasajpour, WinnipegFeb 26, 2006Regina1
4114 Jason Birring, UBCMar 3, 2006Saskatchewan1
4115 Chad Clifford, UBCMar 3, 2006Saskatchewan1
4116 Jacob Doerksen, VictoriaMar 3, 2006Regina1
4117 Brandon Ellis, VictoriaMar 3, 2006Regina1
4118 Kevin Langdon, SaskatchewanMar 3, 2006UBC1
4119 Zach Michell, ReginaMar 3, 2006Victoria1
4120 Steve Moore, VictoriaMar 3, 2006Regina1
4121 Shea Murphy, ReginaMar 3, 2006Victoria1
4122 Chris Trumpy, VictoriaMar 3, 2006Regina1
4123 Rejean Chabot, SaskatchewanMar 4, 2006Regina1
4124 Jordan Harbidge, SaskatchewanMar 4, 2006Regina1
4125 Joel Hunter, ReginaMar 4, 2006Saskatchewan1
4126 Rob Lovelace, SaskatchewanMar 4, 2006Regina1
4127 Zach Michell, ReginaMar 4, 2006Saskatchewan1
4128 Steve Moore, VictoriaMar 4, 2006UBC1
4129 Chris Trumpy, VictoriaMar 4, 2006UBC1
4130 Bryden Wright, ReginaMar 4, 2006Saskatchewan1
4131 Kyle Grant, SaskatchewanMar 16, 2006York1
4132 Matthew Greenberg, SaskatchewanMar 16, 2006York1
4133 Jordan Harbidge, SaskatchewanMar 16, 2006York1
4134 Ryan Keliher, Cape BretonMar 16, 2006Laurier1
4135 Tywann McKoy, Cape BretonMar 16, 2006Laurier1
4136 Eylon Zemer, YorkMar 16, 2006Saskatchewan1
4137 Casey Archibald, UBCMar 17, 2006Cape Breton1
4138 Michael Baxter, StFXMar 17, 2006McMaster1
4139 Marc Olivier Beauchamp, UQAMMar 17, 2006Carleton1
4140 Eric Breland, Cape BretonMar 17, 2006UBC1
4141 Chad Clifford, UBCMar 17, 2006Cape Breton1
4142 Todd Cooney, LaurierMar 17, 2006York1
4143 Jacob Doerksen, VictoriaMar 17, 2006Saskatchewan1
4144 Daniel Eves, YorkMar 17, 2006Laurier1
4145 Nathan Histed, McMasterMar 17, 2006StFX1
4146 Samuel Johnson, UQAMMar 17, 2006Carleton1
4147 Jesse MacDonald, LaurierMar 17, 2006York1
4148 Andrew MacKay, LaurierMar 17, 2006York1
4149 Tywann McKoy, Cape BretonMar 17, 2006UBC1
4150 Tut Ruach, YorkMar 17, 2006Laurier1
4151 Bruno Visotzky-Bernier, UQAMMar 17, 2006Carleton1
4152 Matthew Walker, LaurierMar 17, 2006York1
4153 Gilles Ysos, UQAMMar 17, 2006Carleton1
4154 Eylon Zemer, YorkMar 17, 2006Laurier1
4155 Ryan Bell, CarletonMar 18, 2006Cape Breton1
4156 Jacob Doerksen, VictoriaMar 18, 2006StFX1
4157 Garry Gallimore, StFXMar 18, 2006Victoria1
4158 Justin Gunter, McMasterMar 18, 2006Saskatchewan1
4159 Jordan Harbidge, SaskatchewanMar 18, 2006McMaster1
4160 Corey Hargrove, Cape BretonMar 18, 2006Carleton1
4161 Samuel Johnson, UQAMMar 18, 2006UBC1
4162 Kevin Langdon, SaskatchewanMar 18, 2006McMaster1
4163 Andrew Spagrud, SaskatchewanMar 18, 2006McMaster1
4164 Chris Trumpy, VictoriaMar 18, 2006StFX1
4165 Stuart Turnbull, CarletonMar 18, 2006Cape Breton1
4166 Bruno Visotzky-Bernier, UQAMMar 18, 2006UBC1
4167 Gilles Ysos, UQAMMar 18, 2006UBC1
4168 Jason Birring, UBCMar 19, 2006McMaster1
4169 Jacob Doerksen, VictoriaMar 19, 2006Carleton1
4170 Nathan Histed, McMasterMar 19, 2006UBC1
4171 Brett Leversage, UBCMar 19, 2006McMaster1
4172 Steve Moore, VictoriaMar 19, 2006Carleton1
4173 Pat Ross, CarletonMar 19, 2006Victoria1
4174 Rob Scully, McMasterMar 19, 2006UBC1
4175 Jason Keegstra, Trinity WesternFeb 16, 2007UBC1
4176 Erfan Nasajpour, WinnipegFeb 16, 2007Regina1
4177 James Powell, Trinity WesternFeb 16, 2007UBC1
4178 Ryan Roper, WinnipegFeb 16, 2007Regina1
4179 Paul Schubach, ReginaFeb 16, 2007Winnipeg1
4180 Dan Shynkaryk, WinnipegFeb 16, 2007Regina1
4181 Casey Archibald, UBCFeb 17, 2007Trinity Western1
4182 Jason Birring, UBCFeb 17, 2007Trinity Western1
4183 Christopher Dyck, UBCFeb 17, 2007Trinity Western1
4184 Jason Keegstra, Trinity WesternFeb 17, 2007UBC1
4185 Nick Lother, WinnipegFeb 17, 2007Regina1
4186 Erfan Nasajpour, WinnipegFeb 17, 2007Regina1
4187 James Powell, Trinity WesternFeb 17, 2007UBC1
4188 Matt Rachar, UBCFeb 17, 2007Trinity Western1
4189 Drew Slaght, Trinity WesternFeb 17, 2007UBC1
4190 Dany Charlery, BrandonFeb 24, 2007Regina1
4191 Chad Jacobson, BrandonFeb 24, 2007Regina1
4192 Jamal Williams, ReginaFeb 24, 2007Brandon1
4193 Ryan Bell, CarletonMar 16, 2007Acadia1
4194 Dwayne Buckley, ConcordiaMar 16, 2007Saint Mary's1
4195 Luke Chapman, CarletonMar 16, 2007Acadia1
4196 Taylor Cherris-Wilding, BrandonMar 16, 2007Windsor1
4197 Adam Friesen, UBCMar 16, 2007Ottawa1
4198 Donnie Gibson, OttawaMar 16, 2007UBC1
4199 Matt Handsor, WindsorMar 16, 2007Brandon1
4200 Adam Hartman, BrandonMar 16, 2007Windsor1
4201 Andre Johnny, ConcordiaMar 16, 2007Saint Mary's1
4202 Michael Kenny, CarletonMar 16, 2007Acadia1
4203 Willy Manigat, OttawaMar 16, 2007UBC1
4204 Shawn McCleery, CarletonMar 16, 2007Acadia1
4205 Mike Poole, Saint Mary'sMar 16, 2007Concordia1
4206 Greg Allin, WindsorMar 17, 2007Concordia1
4207 Jason Birring, UBCMar 17, 2007Acadia1
4208 Corey Boswell, WindsorMar 17, 2007Concordia1
4209 Christopher Dyck, UBCMar 17, 2007Acadia1
4210 Adam Friesen, UBCMar 17, 2007Acadia1
4211 Josh Gibson-Bascombe, OttawaMar 17, 2007Carleton1
4212 Donnie Gibson, OttawaMar 17, 2007Carleton1
4213 Monty Hardware, WindsorMar 17, 2007Concordia1
4214 Andrew Kraus, AcadiaMar 17, 2007UBC1
4215 Brent Malish, UBCMar 17, 2007Acadia1
4216 Patrick Perrotte, ConcordiaMar 17, 2007Windsor1
4217 Paulo Santana, AcadiaMar 17, 2007UBC1
4218 Benjamin Sormonte, ConcordiaMar 17, 2007Windsor1
4219 Pierre Thompson, ConcordiaMar 17, 2007Windsor1
4220 Stuart Turnbull, CarletonMar 17, 2007Ottawa1
4221 Cordell Wright, Saint Mary'sMar 17, 2007Brandon1
4222 Jason Birring, UBCMar 18, 2007Concordia1
4223 Dwayne Buckley, ConcordiaMar 18, 2007UBC1
4224 Andre Johnny, ConcordiaMar 18, 2007UBC1
4225 James Horaska, WinnipegFeb 16, 2008Regina1
4226 Matthew Opalko, WinnipegFeb 16, 2008Regina1
4227 Paul Schubach, ReginaFeb 16, 2008Winnipeg1
4228 Bryden Wright, ReginaFeb 16, 2008Winnipeg1
4229 James Horaska, WinnipegFeb 17, 2008Regina1
4230 Jeffrey Lukomski, ReginaFeb 17, 2008Winnipeg1
4231 Matthew Opalko, WinnipegFeb 17, 2008Regina1
4232 Paul Schubach, ReginaFeb 17, 2008Winnipeg1
4233 Dany Charlery, BrandonFeb 22, 2008Regina1
4234 Jeffrey Lukomski, ReginaFeb 22, 2008Brandon1
4235 Kevin Oliver, BrandonFeb 22, 2008Regina1
4236 Paul Schubach, ReginaFeb 22, 2008Brandon1
4237 Tarik Tokar, BrandonFeb 22, 2008Regina1
4238 Bryden Wright, ReginaFeb 22, 2008Brandon1
4239 Yul Michel, BrandonFeb 23, 2008Regina1
4240 Bryden Wright, ReginaFeb 23, 2008Brandon1
4241 Jeffrey Lukomski, ReginaFeb 24, 2008Brandon1
4242 Kyle Vince, BrandonFeb 24, 2008Regina1
4243 Jamal Williams, ReginaFeb 24, 2008Brandon1
4244 Bryden Wright, ReginaFeb 24, 2008Brandon1
4245 Ryan Barbeau, WesternMar 14, 2008Saint Mary's1
4246 Shawn Berry, AcadiaMar 14, 2008Laval1
4247 Alex Brzozowicz, WesternMar 14, 2008Saint Mary's1
4248 Aaron Doornekamp, CarletonMar 14, 2008Alberta1
4249 Aaron Duncan, Saint Mary'sMar 14, 2008Western1
4250 Christopher Dyck, UBCMar 14, 2008Brock1
4251 Blain LaBranche, UBCMar 14, 2008Brock1
4252 Marc-Andre Lefebvre, LavalMar 14, 2008Acadia1
4253 Brent Malish, UBCMar 14, 2008Brock1
4254 Mark McLaughlin, Saint Mary'sMar 14, 2008Western1
4255 Shane Morrison, Saint Mary'sMar 14, 2008Western1
4256 Andrew Parker, AlbertaMar 14, 2008Carleton1
4257 Paulo Santana, AcadiaMar 14, 2008Laval1
4258 Jerome Turcotte-Routhier, LavalMar 14, 2008Acadia1
4259 Xavier Baribeau, LavalMar 15, 2008Alberta1
4260 Matthew Curtis, WesternMar 15, 2008Brock1
4261 Christopher Dyck, UBCMar 15, 2008Saint Mary's1
4262 Andrew Kraus, AcadiaMar 15, 2008Carleton1
4263 Blain LaBranche, UBCMar 15, 2008Saint Mary's1
4264 Scott Leigh, AlbertaMar 15, 2008Laval1
4265 Mark McLaughlin, Saint Mary'sMar 15, 2008UBC1
4266 Shane Morrison, Saint Mary'sMar 15, 2008UBC1
4267 Brad Rootes, BrockMar 15, 2008Western1
4268 Stuart Turnbull, CarletonMar 15, 2008Acadia1
4269 Jean Francois Beaulieu-Maheux, LavalMar 16, 2008UBC1
4270 Shawn Berry, AcadiaMar 16, 2008Brock1
4271 Marc-Andre Lefebvre, LavalMar 16, 2008UBC1
4272 Peter Leighton, AcadiaMar 16, 2008Brock1
4273 Brent Malish, UBCMar 16, 2008Laval1
4274 Jean-Philippe Morin, LavalMar 16, 2008UBC1
4275 Alex Murphy, UBCMar 16, 2008Laval1
4276 Rohan Steen, BrockMar 16, 2008Acadia1
4277 Martin Verreault, LavalMar 16, 2008UBC1
4278 Nathan Yu, UBCMar 16, 2008Laval1
4279 Brandon Dunlop, VictoriaFeb 12, 2009Trinity Western1
4280 Lynn Gee, ReginaFeb 12, 2009Winnipeg1
4281 Blair Hogg, Trinity WesternFeb 12, 2009Victoria1
4282 Cyril Indome, VictoriaFeb 12, 2009Trinity Western1
4283 Nick Lother, WinnipegFeb 12, 2009Regina1
4284 Ryan MacKinnon, VictoriaFeb 12, 2009Trinity Western1
4285 Andrew Rowan, WinnipegFeb 12, 2009Regina1
4286 Jamal Williams, ReginaFeb 12, 2009Winnipeg1
4287 Eric Zimmerman, WinnipegFeb 12, 2009Regina1
4288 Brian Banman, Trinity WesternFeb 13, 2009Victoria1
4289 Julian Spear Chief-Morris, VictoriaFeb 13, 2009Trinity Western1
4290 Jeff Cullen, VictoriaFeb 13, 2009Trinity Western1
4291 Lynn Gee, ReginaFeb 13, 2009Winnipeg1
4292 Tyler Hass, VictoriaFeb 13, 2009Trinity Western1
4293 James Horaska, WinnipegFeb 13, 2009Regina1
4294 Cyril Indome, VictoriaFeb 13, 2009Trinity Western1
4295 Jason Keegstra, Trinity WesternFeb 13, 2009Victoria1
4296 Ryan MacKinnon, VictoriaFeb 13, 2009Trinity Western1
4297 Jamie Vaughan, Trinity WesternFeb 13, 2009Victoria1
4298 Jamal Williams, ReginaFeb 13, 2009Winnipeg1
4299 Brian Banman, Trinity WesternFeb 14, 2009Victoria1
4300 Jeff Cullen, VictoriaFeb 14, 2009Trinity Western1
4301 Ryan Froese, Trinity WesternFeb 14, 2009Victoria1
4302 Cyril Indome, VictoriaFeb 14, 2009Trinity Western1
4303 Peter Lomuro, WinnipegFeb 14, 2009Regina1
4304 Jeff Spoor, VictoriaFeb 14, 2009Trinity Western1
4305 Eric Zimmerman, WinnipegFeb 14, 2009Regina1
4306 Andrew Lomond, BrandonFeb 20, 2009Regina1
4307 Brent Malish, UBCFeb 20, 2009Trinity Western1
4308 Jordan McFarlen, ReginaFeb 20, 2009Brandon1
4309 Alex Murphy, UBCFeb 20, 2009Trinity Western1
4310 Paul Schubach, ReginaFeb 20, 2009Brandon1
4311 Jamie Vaughan, Trinity WesternFeb 20, 2009UBC1
4312 Josh Whyte, UBCFeb 20, 2009Trinity Western1
4313 Jamal Williams, ReginaFeb 20, 2009Brandon1
4314 Jacob Doerksen, Trinity WesternFeb 21, 2009UBC1
4315 Daniel Horner, Trinity WesternFeb 21, 2009UBC1
4316 Blain LaBranche, UBCFeb 21, 2009Trinity Western1
4317 Jordan McFarlen, ReginaFeb 21, 2009Brandon1
4318 Sterling Nostedt, ReginaFeb 21, 2009Brandon1
4319 Jamie Vaughan, Trinity WesternFeb 21, 2009UBC1
4320 Josh Whyte, UBCFeb 21, 2009Trinity Western1
4321 Rejean Chabot, BrandonFeb 22, 2009Regina1
4322 Jordan McFarlen, ReginaFeb 22, 2009Brandon1
4323 Paul Schubach, ReginaFeb 22, 2009Brandon1
4324 Tarik Tokar, BrandonFeb 22, 2009Regina1
4325 Kyle Vince, BrandonFeb 22, 2009Regina1
4326 Jamal Williams, ReginaFeb 22, 2009Brandon1
4327 Cam McIntyre, WaterlooFeb 25, 2009Guelph1
4328 Damian Buckley, ConcordiaFeb 27, 2009McGill1
4329 Tyler Fidler, CalgaryFeb 27, 2009Trinity Western1
4330 Erik Galas, McGillFeb 27, 2009Concordia1
4331 Blair Hogg, Trinity WesternFeb 27, 2009Calgary1
4332 Matt Myers, Trinity WesternFeb 27, 2009Calgary1
4333 Dustin Reding, CalgaryFeb 27, 2009Trinity Western1
4334 Pierre Thompson, ConcordiaFeb 27, 2009McGill1
4335 Michael White, McGillFeb 27, 2009Concordia1
4336 Rejean Chabot, BrandonFeb 28, 2009Trinity Western1
4337 Erik Holm, BrandonFeb 28, 2009Trinity Western1
4338 Louis Hurd, Trinity WesternFeb 28, 2009Brandon1
4339 Jason Keegstra, Trinity WesternFeb 28, 2009Brandon1
4340 Dan White, WaterlooFeb 28, 2009Western1
4341 Josh Beattie, DalhousieMar 13, 2009UBC1
4342 Dwayne Buckley, ConcordiaMar 13, 2009Calgary1
4343 Aaron Doornekamp, CarletonMar 13, 2009StFX1
4344 Jacob Gibson-Bascombe, OttawaMar 13, 2009Western1
4345 Jamie McLeod, CalgaryMar 13, 2009Concordia1
4346 Matt Rachar, UBCMar 13, 2009Dalhousie1
4347 Christian Upshaw, StFXMar 13, 2009Carleton1
4348 Josh Whyte, UBCMar 13, 2009Dalhousie1
4349 Matthew Curtis, WesternMar 14, 2009Carleton1
4350 Aaron Doornekamp, CarletonMar 14, 2009Western1
4351 Jacob Gibson-Bascombe, OttawaMar 14, 2009StFX1
4352 Cole Hobin, CarletonMar 14, 2009Western1
4353 Keenan Jeppesen, WesternMar 14, 2009Carleton1
4354 Michael Kenny, CarletonMar 14, 2009Western1
4355 Jason Milliquet, WesternMar 14, 2009Carleton1
4356 Robbie Sihota, CalgaryMar 14, 2009UBC1
4357 Josh Whyte, UBCMar 14, 2009Calgary1
4358 Dwayne Buckley, ConcordiaMar 15, 2009Ottawa1
4359 Josh Gibson-Bascombe, OttawaMar 15, 2009Concordia1
4360 Michael Kenny, CarletonMar 15, 2009UBC1
4361 Decee Krah, ConcordiaMar 15, 2009Ottawa1
4362 Brent Malish, UBCMar 15, 2009Carleton1
4363 Hamza Ruhezamihigo, ConcordiaMar 15, 2009Ottawa1
4364 Josh Wright, OttawaMar 15, 2009Concordia1
4365 Boris Bakovic, RyersonFeb 24, 2010Queen's1
4366 Daniel Bannister, Queen'sFeb 24, 2010Ryerson1
4367 Ryan Barbeau, WesternFeb 24, 2010Laurier1
4368 Chris Barrett, Queen'sFeb 24, 2010Ryerson1
4369 Travis Berry, LaurierFeb 24, 2010Western1
4370 Anthony De Giorgio, TorontoFeb 24, 2010York1
4371 Ryan Hairsine, Queen'sFeb 24, 2010Ryerson1
4372 Kurtis Lawes, Queen'sFeb 24, 2010Ryerson1
4373 Rene-Pier Mathieu, YorkFeb 24, 2010Toronto1
4374 Cam McIntyre, WaterlooFeb 24, 2010McMaster1
4375 Baris Ondul, Queen'sFeb 24, 2010Ryerson1
4376 Tim Rossy, WaterlooFeb 24, 2010McMaster1
4377 Nick Snow, TorontoFeb 24, 2010York1
4378 Jesse Tipping, WaterlooFeb 24, 2010McMaster1
4379 Jordan Baker, AlbertaFeb 25, 2010UBC1
4380 Todd Bergen-Henengouwen, AlbertaFeb 25, 2010UBC1
4381 Sheldon Bjorgaard, UFVFeb 25, 2010Saskatchewan1
4382 Kamar Burke, UBCFeb 25, 2010Alberta1
4383 Marek Downarowicz, ReginaFeb 25, 2010Simon Fraser1
4384 Gregory Gillies, Simon FraserFeb 25, 2010Regina1
4385 Matt Kuzminski, Simon FraserFeb 25, 2010Regina1
4386 Blain LaBranche, UBCFeb 25, 2010Alberta1
4387 Jeffrey Lukomski, ReginaFeb 25, 2010Simon Fraser1
4388 Brent Malish, UBCFeb 25, 2010Alberta1
4389 Melvyn Mayott, UBCFeb 25, 2010Alberta1
4390 Kevin Pribilsky, Simon FraserFeb 25, 2010Regina1
4391 Sahr Saffa, AlbertaFeb 25, 2010UBC1
4392 Todd Bergen-Henengouwen, AlbertaFeb 26, 2010UBC1
4393 Sheldon Bjorgaard, UFVFeb 26, 2010Saskatchewan1
4394 Patrick Burns, SaskatchewanFeb 26, 2010UFV1
4395 Robert Dewar, AlbertaFeb 26, 2010UBC1
4396 James Elliott, UFVFeb 26, 2010Saskatchewan1
4397 Samuel Freeman, UFVFeb 26, 2010Saskatchewan1
4398 Troy Gottselig, SaskatchewanFeb 26, 2010UFV1
4399 Christopher (Chas) Kok, Simon FraserFeb 26, 2010Regina1
4400 Michael Linklater, SaskatchewanFeb 26, 2010UFV1
4401 Jeffrey Lukomski, ReginaFeb 26, 2010Simon Fraser1
4402 Jarred Ogungbemi-Jackson, CalgaryFeb 26, 2010Lethbridge1
4403 Kenneth Otieno, AlbertaFeb 26, 2010UBC1
4404 Lindsay Thouret, CalgaryFeb 26, 2010Lethbridge1
4405 Khas Tokar, AlbertaFeb 26, 2010UBC1
4406 Maxwell Allin, LaurierFeb 27, 2010Windsor1
4407 Corey Boswell, WindsorFeb 27, 2010Laurier1
4408 Wayne Bridge, WaterlooFeb 27, 2010Lakehead1
4409 Malik Diaz-Mercurius, YorkFeb 27, 2010Carleton1
4410 Tyson Hinz, CarletonFeb 27, 2010York1
4411 Cameron Hornby, LakeheadFeb 27, 2010Waterloo1
4412 Michael Kenny, CarletonFeb 27, 2010York1
4413 Isaac Kuon, WindsorFeb 27, 2010Laurier1
4414 Mitch Leger, Queen'sFeb 27, 2010Ottawa1
4415 Willy Manigat, CarletonFeb 27, 2010York1
4416 Cam McIntyre, WaterlooFeb 27, 2010Lakehead1
4417 Jarred Ogungbemi-Jackson, CalgaryFeb 27, 2010Lethbridge1
4418 Tim Rossy, WaterlooFeb 27, 2010Lakehead1
4419 Paul Schubach, ReginaFeb 27, 2010Simon Fraser1
4420 Andre Smyth, WindsorFeb 27, 2010Laurier1
4421 Jesse Tipping, WaterlooFeb 27, 2010Lakehead1
4422 Quinn Van Gaalen, LethbridgeFeb 27, 2010Calgary1
4423 Warren Ward, OttawaFeb 27, 2010Queen's1
4424 Ross Bekkering, CalgaryMar 5, 2010Simon Fraser1
4425 Kamar Burke, UBCMar 5, 2010Saskatchewan1
4426 Sean Burke, Simon FraserMar 5, 2010Calgary1
4427 Tyler Fidler, CalgaryMar 5, 2010Simon Fraser1
4428 Troy Gottselig, SaskatchewanMar 5, 2010UBC1
4429 Oraine Green, Bishop'sMar 5, 2010UQAM1
4430 Kevin Levy, UQAMMar 5, 2010Bishop's1
4431 Jamie McLeod, CalgaryMar 5, 2010Simon Fraser1
4432 Arthaud Plesius, UQAMMar 5, 2010Bishop's1
4433 Francois Rheaume, UQAMMar 5, 2010Bishop's1
4434 Ryan Steele, Bishop'sMar 5, 2010UQAM1
4435 Hermon Tesfaghebriel, Bishop'sMar 5, 2010UQAM1
4436 Nathan Yu, UBCMar 5, 2010Saskatchewan1
4437 Jean Francois Beaulieu-Maheux, LavalMar 6, 2010McGill1
4438 Ross Bekkering, CalgaryMar 6, 2010Saskatchewan1
4439 David (Winn) Clark, McGillMar 6, 2010Laval1
4440 Max Clarkson, OttawaMar 6, 2010Carleton1
4441 Enrico Diloreto, WindsorMar 6, 2010Lakehead1
4442 Tyler Fidler, CalgaryMar 6, 2010Saskatchewan1
4443 Melvyn Mayott, UBCMar 6, 2010Simon Fraser1
4444 Jarred Ogungbemi-Jackson, CalgaryMar 6, 2010Saskatchewan1
4445 Lien Phillip, WindsorMar 6, 2010Lakehead1
4446 Kevin Pribilsky, Simon FraserMar 6, 2010UBC1
4447 Kevin Shaw, Simon FraserMar 6, 2010UBC1
4448 Andre Smyth, WindsorMar 6, 2010Lakehead1
4449 Warren Ward, OttawaMar 6, 2010Carleton1
4450 Michael White, McGillMar 6, 2010Laval1
4451 Josh Whyte, UBCMar 6, 2010Simon Fraser1
4452 Justin Boutilier, AcadiaMar 12, 2010Dalhousie1
4453 Demitri Harris, Saint Mary'sMar 12, 2010UPEI1
4454 Nick Kaminsky, UPEIMar 12, 2010Saint Mary's1
4455 Owen Klassen, AcadiaMar 12, 2010Dalhousie1
4456 Anthony Sears, AcadiaMar 12, 2010Dalhousie1
4457 Andrew Sullivan, DalhousieMar 12, 2010Acadia1
4458 Nick Toews, UPEIMar 12, 2010Saint Mary's1
4459 Greg Carter, LakeheadMar 13, 2010Ottawa1
4460 Eric Cote-Kougnima, UQAMMar 13, 2010Laval1
4461 Enrico Diloreto, WindsorMar 13, 2010Carleton1
4462 Jeremy Dunn, StFXMar 13, 2010Saint Mary's1
4463 Simon Farine, DalhousieMar 13, 2010Cape Breton1
4464 Josh Gibson-Bascombe, OttawaMar 13, 2010Lakehead1
4465 Monty Hardware, WindsorMar 13, 2010Carleton1
4466 Joey Haywood, Saint Mary'sMar 13, 2010StFX1
4467 Joseph Jones, LakeheadMar 13, 2010Ottawa1
4468 Etienne Labrecque, LavalMar 13, 2010UQAM1
4469 Mathieu Landry, UQAMMar 13, 2010Laval1
4470 Kevin Levy, UQAMMar 13, 2010Laval1
4471 Willy Manigat, CarletonMar 13, 2010Windsor1
4472 Matthew Nagy, LakeheadMar 13, 2010Ottawa1
4473 Phillip Nkrumah, Cape BretonMar 13, 2010Dalhousie1
4474 Lien Phillip, WindsorMar 13, 2010Carleton1
4475 Mike Poole, Saint Mary'sMar 13, 2010StFX1
4476 Andre Smyth, WindsorMar 13, 2010Carleton1
4477 Andrew Sullivan, DalhousieMar 13, 2010Cape Breton1
4478 Ronald Vanel, Saint Mary'sMar 13, 2010StFX1
4479 Johannes (John) Woldu, WindsorMar 13, 2010Carleton1
4480 William Yengue, DalhousieMar 13, 2010Cape Breton1
4481 Tremaine Fraser, Cape BretonMar 14, 2010StFX1
4482 Phillip Nkrumah, Cape BretonMar 14, 2010StFX1
4483 Terrence Blake, CalgaryMar 19, 2010Cape Breton1
4484 Nolan Brudehl, SaskatchewanMar 19, 2010Windsor1
4485 Josh Collins, WindsorMar 19, 2010Saskatchewan1
4486 Enrico Diloreto, WindsorMar 19, 2010Saskatchewan1
4487 Troy Gottselig, SaskatchewanMar 19, 2010Windsor1
4488 Matt Handsor, WindsorMar 19, 2010Saskatchewan1
4489 Monty Hardware, WindsorMar 19, 2010Saskatchewan1
4490 Cameron Hornby, LakeheadMar 19, 2010UBC1
4491 Brendan King, LakeheadMar 19, 2010UBC1
4492 Michael Linklater, SaskatchewanMar 19, 2010Windsor1
4493 Brent Malish, UBCMar 19, 2010Lakehead1
4494 Yoosrie Salhia, LakeheadMar 19, 2010UBC1
4495 Jamie Searle, LakeheadMar 19, 2010UBC1
4496 Elliot Thompson, CarletonMar 19, 2010UQAM1
4497 Ryan Thomson, LakeheadMar 19, 2010UBC1
4498 Nathan Yu, UBCMar 19, 2010Lakehead1
4499 Lasario Burrows, Cape BretonMar 20, 2010Lakehead1
4500 Olivier Hudon, UQAMMar 20, 2010Windsor1
4501 Duncan Jones, SaskatchewanMar 20, 2010Carleton1
4502 Jamie McLeod, CalgaryMar 20, 2010UBC1
4503 Trevor Nerdahl, SaskatchewanMar 20, 2010Carleton1
4504 Dustin Reding, CalgaryMar 20, 2010UBC1
4505 Jamie Searle, LakeheadMar 20, 2010Cape Breton1
4506 Ryan Thomson, LakeheadMar 20, 2010Cape Breton1
4507 Aljosa Alilovic, Cape BretonMar 21, 2010Windsor1
4508 Cameron John-Proctor, Cape BretonMar 21, 2010Windsor1
4509 Blain LaBranche, UBCMar 21, 2010Saskatchewan1
4510 Trevor Nerdahl, SaskatchewanMar 21, 2010UBC1
4511 Ola Adegboruwa, RyersonFeb 23, 2011York1
4512 Maxwell Allin, LaurierFeb 23, 2011Guelph1
4513 Travis Berry, LaurierFeb 23, 2011Guelph1
4514 Taylor Black, McMasterFeb 23, 2011Western1
4515 Kale Harrison, LaurierFeb 23, 2011Guelph1
4516 Quinn Henderson, WesternFeb 23, 2011McMaster1
4517 Jahmal Jones, RyersonFeb 23, 2011York1
4518 Kareem Malcolm, GuelphFeb 23, 2011Laurier1
4519 Cam Michaud, McMasterFeb 23, 2011Western1
4520 Emanuel Pasquale, LaurentianFeb 23, 2011Ottawa1
4521 Michael Petrella, GuelphFeb 23, 2011Laurier1
4522 Jelane Pryce, RyersonFeb 23, 2011York1
4523 Aaron Rados, YorkFeb 23, 2011Ryerson1
4524 Jordan Tew, McMasterFeb 23, 2011Western1
4525 Satar Wahidi, McMasterFeb 23, 2011Western1
4526 Jordan Baker, AlbertaFeb 24, 2011Victoria1
4527 Sheldon Bjorgaard, UFVFeb 24, 2011Trinity Western1
4528 Jacob Doerksen, Trinity WesternFeb 24, 2011UFV1
4529 Marco Dolcetti, VictoriaFeb 24, 2011Alberta1
4530 Tonner Jackson, Trinity WesternFeb 24, 2011UFV1
4531 Ryan MacKinnon, VictoriaFeb 24, 2011Alberta1
4532 Eli Mara, Trinity WesternFeb 24, 2011UFV1
4533 Tyrell Mara, Trinity WesternFeb 24, 2011UFV1
4534 Calvin Westbrook, Trinity WesternFeb 24, 2011UFV1
4535 Marco Dolcetti, VictoriaFeb 25, 2011Alberta1
4536 Jaspreet Gill, UBCFeb 25, 2011Manitoba1
4537 Daniel Horner, Trinity WesternFeb 25, 2011UFV1
4538 Jared Janotta, ReginaFeb 25, 2011Saskatchewan1
4539 Brent Malish, UBCFeb 25, 2011Manitoba1
4540 Melvyn Mayott, UBCFeb 25, 2011Manitoba1
4541 Graeme Mitchell, AlbertaFeb 25, 2011Victoria1
4542 Alex Murphy, UBCFeb 25, 2011Manitoba1
4543 Kevin Oliver, ManitobaFeb 25, 2011UBC1
4544 Tristan Smith, Trinity WesternFeb 25, 2011UFV1
4545 Josh Whyte, UBCFeb 25, 2011Manitoba1
4546 Ryan Barbeau, WesternFeb 26, 2011Lakehead1
4547 Marcus Barnett, WesternFeb 26, 2011Lakehead1
4548 Eric Casey, VictoriaFeb 26, 2011Alberta1
4549 Rejean Chabot, SaskatchewanFeb 26, 2011Regina1
4550 Josh Collins, WindsorFeb 26, 2011Laurier1
4551 Kyle Coston, Trinity WesternFeb 26, 2011UFV1
4552 Marco Dolcetti, VictoriaFeb 26, 2011Alberta1
4553 Patrick Donnelly, LaurierFeb 26, 2011Windsor1
4554 James Elliott, UFVFeb 26, 2011Trinity Western1
4555 Benjamin Garvin, TorontoFeb 26, 2011Ottawa1
4556 Jaspreet Gill, UBCFeb 26, 2011Manitoba1
4557 Kale Harrison, LaurierFeb 26, 2011Windsor1
4558 Tim Hollman, SaskatchewanFeb 26, 2011Regina1
4559 Daniel Horner, Trinity WesternFeb 26, 2011UFV1
4560 Jonar Huertas, ManitobaFeb 26, 2011UBC1
4561 Yacob Issayas, OttawaFeb 26, 2011Toronto1
4562 Duncan Jones, SaskatchewanFeb 26, 2011Regina1
4563 Jahmal Jones, RyersonFeb 26, 2011Carleton1
4564 Jeffrey Lukomski, ReginaFeb 26, 2011Saskatchewan1
4565 Sean Maxwell, ManitobaFeb 26, 2011UBC1
4566 Alex Murphy, UBCFeb 26, 2011Manitoba1
4567 Trevor Nerdahl, SaskatchewanFeb 26, 2011Regina1
4568 Nigel (Tommy) Nixon, UBCFeb 26, 2011Manitoba1
4569 Matthew Schmidt, LakeheadFeb 26, 2011Western1
4570 Jamie Searle, LakeheadFeb 26, 2011Western1
4571 Tristan Smith, Trinity WesternFeb 26, 2011UFV1
4572 Andre Smyth, WindsorFeb 26, 2011Laurier1
4573 Olivier Bouchard, McGillMar 1, 2011Laval1
4574 Eric Cote-Kougnima, UQAMMar 1, 2011Concordia1
4575 Kevin Crevant, LavalMar 1, 2011McGill1
4576 Kyle Desmarais, ConcordiaMar 1, 2011UQAM1
4577 Greg Gause, McGillMar 1, 2011Laval1
4578 Etienne Labrecque, LavalMar 1, 2011McGill1
4579 Jesse Rodney Memette, UQAMMar 1, 2011Concordia1
4580 Simon Mercier, LavalMar 1, 2011McGill1
4581 Gregory Saint-Amand, UQAMMar 1, 2011Concordia1
4582 Frantz St-Cyr, UQAMMar 1, 2011Concordia1
4583 Karim Sy-Morissette, McGillMar 1, 2011Laval1
4584 Philippe Tamba, UQAMMar 1, 2011Concordia1
4585 Jamelle Barrett, SaskatchewanMar 4, 2011Trinity Western1
4586 Travis Berry, LaurierMar 4, 2011Carleton1
4587 Greg Carter, LakeheadMar 4, 2011Ottawa1
4588 Kyle Coston, Trinity WesternMar 4, 2011Saskatchewan1
4589 Patrick Donnelly, LaurierMar 4, 2011Carleton1
4590 Louis Gauthier, OttawaMar 4, 2011Lakehead1
4591 Jacob Gibson-Bascombe, OttawaMar 4, 2011Lakehead1
4592 Duncan Jones, SaskatchewanMar 4, 2011Trinity Western1
4593 Brendan King, LakeheadMar 4, 2011Ottawa1
4594 Tyler Lutton, AcadiaMar 4, 2011UNB1
4595 Willy Manigat, CarletonMar 4, 2011Laurier1
4596 Tyrell Mara, Trinity WesternMar 4, 2011Saskatchewan1
4597 Conor Meschino, LaurierMar 4, 2011Carleton1
4598 C.G. Morrison, AlbertaMar 4, 2011UBC1
4599 Miguel Pink, Saint Mary'sMar 4, 2011StFX1
4600 Alexandre Prophete, LavalMar 4, 2011Concordia1
4601 Venzal Russell, LakeheadMar 4, 2011Ottawa1
4602 William Silver, StFXMar 4, 2011Saint Mary's1
4603 Elliot Thompson, CarletonMar 4, 2011Laurier1
4604 Ryan Thomson, LakeheadMar 4, 2011Ottawa1
4605 Jerome Turcotte-Routhier, LavalMar 4, 2011Concordia1
4606 Calvin Westbrook, Trinity WesternMar 4, 2011Saskatchewan1
4607 Josh Whyte, UBCMar 4, 2011Alberta1
4608 Colton Wilson, UNBMar 4, 2011Acadia1
4609 Jordan Baker, AlbertaMar 5, 2011Trinity Western1
4610 Todd Bergen-Henengouwen, AlbertaMar 5, 2011Trinity Western1
4611 Simon Farine, DalhousieMar 5, 2011StFX1
4612 Thomas Filgiano, AcadiaMar 5, 2011Cape Breton1
4613 Lauchlan Gale, AcadiaMar 5, 2011Cape Breton1
4614 Tim Hollman, SaskatchewanMar 5, 2011UBC1
4615 Michael Kenny, CarletonMar 5, 2011Lakehead1
4616 Peter Leighton, DalhousieMar 5, 2011StFX1
4617 Brent Malish, UBCMar 5, 2011Saskatchewan1
4618 Graeme Mitchell, AlbertaMar 5, 2011Trinity Western1
4619 Alex Murphy, UBCMar 5, 2011Saskatchewan1
4620 Kenneth Otieno, AlbertaMar 5, 2011Trinity Western1
4621 Jamie Searle, LakeheadMar 5, 2011Carleton1
4622 Anthony Sears, AcadiaMar 5, 2011Cape Breton1
4623 William Silver, StFXMar 5, 2011Dalhousie1
4624 Tristan Smith, Trinity WesternMar 5, 2011Alberta1
4625 Charlie Spurr, StFXMar 5, 2011Dalhousie1
4626 Chad Warren, StFXMar 5, 2011Dalhousie1
4627 Nathan Yu, UBCMar 5, 2011Saskatchewan1
4628 Alexander Arthur, DalhousieMar 6, 2011Acadia1
4629 Justin Boutilier, AcadiaMar 6, 2011Dalhousie1
4630 Dustin Poirier, AcadiaMar 6, 2011Dalhousie1
4631 Rejean Chabot, SaskatchewanMar 11, 2011Dalhousie1
4632 Kyle Coston, Trinity WesternMar 11, 2011Lakehead1
4633 Andrew Hackner, LakeheadMar 11, 2011Trinity Western1
4634 Tyson Hinz, CarletonMar 11, 2011Concordia1
4635 Daniel Horner, Trinity WesternMar 11, 2011Lakehead1
4636 Tonner Jackson, Trinity WesternMar 11, 2011Lakehead1
4637 Brendan King, LakeheadMar 11, 2011Trinity Western1
4638 Peter Leighton, DalhousieMar 11, 2011Saskatchewan1
4639 Willy Manigat, CarletonMar 11, 2011Concordia1
4640 Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 11, 2011Concordia1
4641 Anthony Sears, AcadiaMar 11, 2011UBC1
4642 Josh Whyte, UBCMar 11, 2011Acadia1
4643 Nathan Yu, UBCMar 11, 2011Acadia1
4644 Alexander Arthur, DalhousieMar 12, 2011Concordia1
4645 Ben Baker, SaskatchewanMar 12, 2011Carleton1
4646 Kamar Burke, UBCMar 12, 2011Trinity Western1
4647 Greg Carter, LakeheadMar 12, 2011Acadia1
4648 Frank Fiola, ConcordiaMar 12, 2011Dalhousie1
4649 Andrew Hackner, LakeheadMar 12, 2011Acadia1
4650 Owen Klassen, AcadiaMar 12, 2011Lakehead1
4651 Brent Malish, UBCMar 12, 2011Trinity Western1
4652 Melvyn Mayott, UBCMar 12, 2011Trinity Western1
4653 William Yengue, DalhousieMar 12, 2011Concordia1
4654 Nathan Yu, UBCMar 12, 2011Trinity Western1
4655 Jamelle Barrett, SaskatchewanMar 13, 2011UBC1
4656 Nolan Brudehl, SaskatchewanMar 13, 2011UBC1
4657 Kamar Burke, UBCMar 13, 2011Saskatchewan1
4658 Jacob Doerksen, Trinity WesternMar 13, 2011Carleton1
4659 Simon Farine, DalhousieMar 13, 2011Lakehead1
4660 Juleous Grant, DalhousieMar 13, 2011Lakehead1
4661 Cole Hobin, CarletonMar 13, 2011Trinity Western1
4662 Tonner Jackson, Trinity WesternMar 13, 2011Carleton1
4663 Duncan Jones, SaskatchewanMar 13, 2011UBC1
4664 Joseph Jones, LakeheadMar 13, 2011Dalhousie1
4665 Brent Malish, UBCMar 13, 2011Saskatchewan1
4666 Joseph Schow, DalhousieMar 13, 2011Lakehead1
4667 Calvin Westbrook, Trinity WesternMar 13, 2011Carleton1
4668 Christopher Anderson, OttawaFeb 22, 2012York1
4669 Yacob Issayas, OttawaFeb 22, 2012York1
4670 Tshing Kasamba, BrockFeb 22, 2012Windsor1
4671 Andrew Kraus, BrockFeb 22, 2012Windsor1
4672 Lien Phillip, WindsorFeb 22, 2012Brock1
4673 Alex Ratte, LaurentianFeb 22, 2012Toronto1
4674 Georges Serresse, LaurentianFeb 22, 2012Toronto1
4675 Jamie Weldon, LaurentianFeb 22, 2012Toronto1
4676 Daryl Cooper, LethbridgeFeb 23, 2012UFV1
4677 Samuel Freeman, UFVFeb 23, 2012Lethbridge1
4678 Joel Friesen, UFVFeb 23, 2012Lethbridge1
4679 James York, UFVFeb 23, 2012Lethbridge1
4680 Jordan Baker, AlbertaFeb 24, 2012UBC1
4681 Boris Bakovic, CalgaryFeb 24, 2012Victoria1
4682 Sheldon Bjorgaard, UFVFeb 24, 2012Lethbridge1
4683 Morgan Duce, LethbridgeFeb 24, 2012UFV1
4684 Spencer Evans, UFVFeb 24, 2012Lethbridge1
4685 Tyler Fidler, CalgaryFeb 24, 2012Victoria1
4686 Alex Fletcher, LethbridgeFeb 24, 2012UFV1
4687 Joel Friesen, UFVFeb 24, 2012Lethbridge1
4688 Peter Lomuro, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2012Trinity Western1
4689 Keenan Milburn, CalgaryFeb 24, 2012Victoria1
4690 Niko Monachini, Trinity WesternFeb 24, 2012Saskatchewan1
4691 Nigel (Tommy) Nixon, UBCFeb 24, 2012Alberta1
4692 Josh Owen-Thomas, CalgaryFeb 24, 2012Victoria1
4693 Geoff Pippus, UBCFeb 24, 2012Alberta1
4694 Logan Reiter, LethbridgeFeb 24, 2012UFV1
4695 Tristan Smith, Trinity WesternFeb 24, 2012Saskatchewan1
4696 Calvin Westbrook, Trinity WesternFeb 24, 2012Saskatchewan1
4697 Zac Andrus, VictoriaFeb 25, 2012Calgary1
4698 Todd Bergen-Henengouwen, AlbertaFeb 25, 2012UBC1
4699 Sheldon Bjorgaard, UFVFeb 25, 2012Lethbridge1
4700 Jordan Blackman, UFVFeb 25, 2012Lethbridge1
4701 Terrence Blake, LethbridgeFeb 25, 2012UFV1
4702 Vikas Gill, OttawaFeb 25, 2012Ryerson1
4703 Cole Hobin, CarletonFeb 25, 2012Laurentian1
4704 Yacob Issayas, OttawaFeb 25, 2012Ryerson1
4705 Willy Manigat, CarletonFeb 25, 2012Laurentian1
4706 Dallon Martin, LethbridgeFeb 25, 2012UFV1
4707 Andrew McGuinness, CalgaryFeb 25, 2012Victoria1
4708 Chris McLaughlin, VictoriaFeb 25, 2012Calgary1
4709 Cam Michaud, McMasterFeb 25, 2012Windsor1
4710 Jarred Ogungbemi-Jackson, CalgaryFeb 25, 2012Victoria1
4711 Rotimi Osuntola Jr., WindsorFeb 25, 2012McMaster1
4712 Isiah Pasquale, LaurentianFeb 25, 2012Carleton1
4713 Doug Plumb, UBCFeb 25, 2012Alberta1
4714 Adam Presutti, McMasterFeb 25, 2012Windsor1
4715 Reese Pribilsky, VictoriaFeb 25, 2012Calgary1
4716 Reiner Theil, VictoriaFeb 25, 2012Calgary1
4717 Michael Acheampong, VictoriaFeb 26, 2012Calgary1
4718 Zac Andrus, VictoriaFeb 26, 2012Calgary1
4719 Boris Bakovic, CalgaryFeb 26, 2012Victoria1
4720 Richard Addai, UQAMFeb 29, 2012McGill1
4721 Xavier Baribeau, LavalFeb 29, 2012Concordia1
4722 Vincent Dufort, McGillFeb 29, 2012UQAM1
4723 Decee Krah, ConcordiaFeb 29, 2012Laval1
4724 Nicolas Langley, McGillFeb 29, 2012UQAM1
4725 Jean-Andre Moussignac, ConcordiaFeb 29, 2012Laval1
4726 Philippe Tamba, UQAMFeb 29, 2012McGill1
4727 Zac Andrus, VictoriaMar 2, 2012UFV1
4728 Ben Baker, SaskatchewanMar 2, 2012Alberta1
4729 Todd Bergen-Henengouwen, AlbertaMar 2, 2012Saskatchewan1
4730 Sheldon Bjorgaard, UFVMar 2, 2012Victoria1
4731 Taylor Black, McMasterMar 2, 2012Carleton1
4732 Jordan Blackman, UFVMar 2, 2012Victoria1
4733 Terrence Brown, UPEIMar 2, 2012Saint Mary's1
4734 Greg Carter, LakeheadMar 2, 2012Ryerson1
4735 Jermaine Duke, UPEIMar 2, 2012Saint Mary's1
4736 Torey Fassett, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2012UPEI1
4737 Samuel Freeman, UFVMar 2, 2012Victoria1
4738 Jordon Gauthier, RyersonMar 2, 2012Lakehead1
4739 Benjamin Johnson, LakeheadMar 2, 2012Ryerson1
4740 Willy Manigat, CarletonMar 2, 2012McMaster1
4741 Derek Norris, DalhousieMar 2, 2012Cape Breton1
4742 Joe Rocca, McMasterMar 2, 2012Carleton1
4743 Venzal Russell, LakeheadMar 2, 2012Ryerson1
4744 Julien Smith, Cape BretonMar 2, 2012Dalhousie1
4745 Johannes (John) Woldu, VictoriaMar 2, 2012UFV1
4746 James York, UFVMar 2, 2012Victoria1
4747 Richard Addai, UQAMMar 3, 2012Concordia1
4748 Aljosa Alilovic, Cape BretonMar 3, 2012StFX1
4749 Jordan Baker, AlbertaMar 3, 2012UFV1
4750 Sheldon Bjorgaard, UFVMar 3, 2012Alberta1
4751 Matthew Cardoza, AlbertaMar 3, 2012UFV1
4752 Kyle Desmarais, ConcordiaMar 3, 2012UQAM1
4753 Vijay Dhillon, VictoriaMar 3, 2012Saskatchewan1
4754 James Dorsey, Cape BretonMar 3, 2012StFX1
4755 Joel Friesen, UFVMar 3, 2012Alberta1
4756 Jamie Glasgow, Cape BretonMar 3, 2012StFX1
4757 Kyle Grewal, UFVMar 3, 2012Alberta1
4758 Jahmal Jones, RyersonMar 3, 2012Carleton1
4759 Owen Klassen, AcadiaMar 3, 2012Saint Mary's1
4760 Decee Krah, ConcordiaMar 3, 2012UQAM1
4761 Evens Laroche, ConcordiaMar 3, 2012UQAM1
4762 Willy Manigat, CarletonMar 3, 2012Ryerson1
4763 Brian Rouse, Saint Mary'sMar 3, 2012Acadia1
4764 Thomas Scrubb, CarletonMar 3, 2012Ryerson1
4765 Bradley States, AcadiaMar 3, 2012Saint Mary's1
4766 Morgan Tajfel, ConcordiaMar 3, 2012UQAM1
4767 Reiner Theil, VictoriaMar 3, 2012Saskatchewan1
4768 Elliot Thompson, CarletonMar 3, 2012Ryerson1
4769 Tyrell Vernon, StFXMar 3, 2012Cape Breton1
4770 James York, UFVMar 3, 2012Alberta1
4771 Owen Klassen, AcadiaMar 4, 2012StFX1
4772 Tyler Scott, AcadiaMar 4, 2012StFX1
4773 Anthony Sears, AcadiaMar 4, 2012StFX1
4774 Jordan Blackman, UFVMar 9, 2012Lakehead1
4775 Greg Carter, LakeheadMar 9, 2012UFV1
4776 Marquis Clayton, StFXMar 9, 2012Concordia1
4777 Jeremy Dunn, StFXMar 9, 2012Concordia1
4778 Samuel Freeman, UFVMar 9, 2012Lakehead1
4779 Jordon Gauthier, RyersonMar 9, 2012Alberta1
4780 Afeworki Gebrekerestos, RyersonMar 9, 2012Alberta1
4781 Decee Krah, ConcordiaMar 9, 2012StFX1
4782 Jean-Andre Moussignac, ConcordiaMar 9, 2012StFX1
4783 Tyler Scott, AcadiaMar 9, 2012Carleton1
4784 Anthony Sears, AcadiaMar 9, 2012Carleton1
4785 Luke Staniscia, RyersonMar 9, 2012Alberta1
4786 Sean Stoqua, AcadiaMar 9, 2012Carleton1
4787 Morgan Tajfel, ConcordiaMar 9, 2012StFX1
4788 Ola Adegboruwa, RyersonMar 10, 2012Concordia1
4789 Anthony Ashe, AcadiaMar 10, 2012Lakehead1
4790 Gavin Berry, RyersonMar 10, 2012Concordia1
4791 Aaron Best, RyersonMar 10, 2012Concordia1
4792 Jerome Blake, ConcordiaMar 10, 2012Ryerson1
4793 Shane Coupland, StFXMar 10, 2012Alberta1
4794 Samuel Freeman, UFVMar 10, 2012Carleton1
4795 Joel Friesen, UFVMar 10, 2012Carleton1
4796 Kyle Grewal, UFVMar 10, 2012Carleton1
4797 Cole Hobin, CarletonMar 10, 2012UFV1
4798 Bol Kong, StFXMar 10, 2012Alberta1
4799 Jean-Andre Moussignac, ConcordiaMar 10, 2012Ryerson1
4800 Dan Penner, CarletonMar 10, 2012UFV1
4801 Venzal Russell, LakeheadMar 10, 2012Acadia1
4802 Matthew Schmidt, LakeheadMar 10, 2012Acadia1
4803 Tyler Scott, AcadiaMar 10, 2012Lakehead1
4804 Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 10, 2012UFV1
4805 Anthony Sears, AcadiaMar 10, 2012Lakehead1
4806 Terry Thomas, StFXMar 10, 2012Alberta1
4807 Tyrell Vernon, StFXMar 10, 2012Alberta1
4808 Nathan Wainwright, LakeheadMar 10, 2012Acadia1
4809 Ola Adegboruwa, RyersonMar 11, 2012Acadia1
4810 Gavin Berry, RyersonMar 11, 2012Acadia1
4811 Matthew Cardoza, AlbertaMar 11, 2012Carleton1
4812 Jordan Clarke, StFXMar 11, 2012UFV1
4813 Ellis Ffrench, StFXMar 11, 2012UFV1
4814 Klaus Figueredo, UFVMar 11, 2012StFX1
4815 Joel Friesen, UFVMar 11, 2012StFX1
4816 Cole Hobin, CarletonMar 11, 2012Alberta1
4817 Bol Kong, StFXMar 11, 2012UFV1
4818 Tyrell Vernon, StFXMar 11, 2012UFV1
4819 James York, UFVMar 11, 2012StFX1
4820 James Asefa, Queen'sFeb 20, 2013Laurentian1
4821 Josh Budd, LaurentianFeb 20, 2013Queen's1
4822 Jordon Gauthier, RyersonFeb 20, 2013York1
4823 Juwon Grannum, RyersonFeb 20, 2013York1
4824 Jahmal Jones, RyersonFeb 20, 2013York1
4825 Nikola Misljencevic, Queen'sFeb 20, 2013Laurentian1
4826 Mark Paclibar, Queen'sFeb 20, 2013Laurentian1
4827 Adam Presutti, McMasterFeb 20, 2013Waterloo1
4828 Roshane Roberts, Queen'sFeb 20, 2013Laurentian1
4829 Sukhpreet Singh, Queen'sFeb 20, 2013Laurentian1
4830 Jameson Tipping, BrockFeb 20, 2013Laurier1
4831 Matthew Ziobrowski, YorkFeb 20, 2013Ryerson1
4832 Amarjit Basi, ManitobaFeb 22, 2013Victoria1
4833 Todd Bergen-Henengouwen, AlbertaFeb 22, 2013UBC1
4834 Taylor Heinrichs, Trinity WesternFeb 22, 2013Winnipeg1
4835 Jordan Jensen-Whyte, UBCFeb 22, 2013Alberta1
4836 Travis Krahn, WinnipegFeb 22, 2013Trinity Western1
4837 Stephon Lamar, SaskatchewanFeb 22, 2013UFV1
4838 Tyler Linttell, Trinity WesternFeb 22, 2013Winnipeg1
4839 Nigel (Tommy) Nixon, UBCFeb 22, 2013Alberta1
4840 Kenneth Otieno, AlbertaFeb 22, 2013UBC1
4841 Yigit Ozsayiner, ManitobaFeb 22, 2013Victoria1
4842 Kyle Peterson, VictoriaFeb 22, 2013Manitoba1
4843 Geoff Pippus, UBCFeb 22, 2013Alberta1
4844 Sahr Saffa, AlbertaFeb 22, 2013UBC1
4845 Trevor Severinski, SaskatchewanFeb 22, 2013UFV1
4846 Stephan Walton, ManitobaFeb 22, 2013Victoria1
4847 Michael Acheampong, VictoriaFeb 23, 2013Manitoba1
4848 Rohan Boney, McMasterFeb 23, 2013Lakehead1
4849 Dominique Brown, WinnipegFeb 23, 2013Trinity Western1
4850 Patrick Burns, SaskatchewanFeb 23, 2013UFV1
4851 Ostap Choliy, RyersonFeb 23, 2013Ottawa1
4852 Terrell Evans, VictoriaFeb 23, 2013Manitoba1
4853 Klaus Figueredo, UFVFeb 23, 2013Saskatchewan1
4854 Samuel Freeman, UFVFeb 23, 2013Saskatchewan1
4855 Jordon Gauthier, RyersonFeb 23, 2013Ottawa1
4856 Vikas Gill, OttawaFeb 23, 2013Ryerson1
4857 Joe Hart, LakeheadFeb 23, 2013McMaster1
4858 Dwayne Harvey, LakeheadFeb 23, 2013McMaster1
4859 Jordan Jensen-Whyte, UBCFeb 23, 2013Alberta1
4860 Tshing Kasamba, BrockFeb 23, 2013Windsor1
4861 Michael L'Africain, OttawaFeb 23, 2013Ryerson1
4862 Anthony Limbombe, WindsorFeb 23, 2013Brock1
4863 Tyler Linttell, Trinity WesternFeb 23, 2013Winnipeg1
4864 Conor Morgan, UBCFeb 23, 2013Alberta1
4865 Kevon Parchment, UFVFeb 23, 2013Saskatchewan1
4866 Mark Perrin, Trinity WesternFeb 23, 2013Winnipeg1
4867 Kyle Peterson, VictoriaFeb 23, 2013Manitoba1
4868 Michael Petrella, WindsorFeb 23, 2013Brock1
4869 Lien Phillip, WindsorFeb 23, 2013Brock1
4870 Doug Plumb, UBCFeb 23, 2013Alberta1
4871 Aaron Redpath, McMasterFeb 23, 2013Lakehead1
4872 Matthew Schmidt, LakeheadFeb 23, 2013McMaster1
4873 Tristan Smith, Trinity WesternFeb 23, 2013Winnipeg1
4874 Isaiah Solomon, UBCFeb 23, 2013Alberta1
4875 Brin Taylor, VictoriaFeb 23, 2013Manitoba1
4876 Reiner Theil, VictoriaFeb 23, 2013Manitoba1
4877 Nathan Wainwright, LakeheadFeb 23, 2013McMaster1
4878 Stephan Walton, ManitobaFeb 23, 2013Victoria1
4879 Warren Ward, OttawaFeb 23, 2013Ryerson1
4880 Lyndon Annetts, AlbertaFeb 24, 2013UBC1
4881 Ben Baker, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2013UFV1
4882 Noble Crowfoot, AlbertaFeb 24, 2013UBC1
4883 Jamar Farley, WinnipegFeb 24, 2013Trinity Western1
4884 Kyle Grewal, UFVFeb 24, 2013Saskatchewan1
4885 Tonner Jackson, Trinity WesternFeb 24, 2013Winnipeg1
4886 Tyler Linttell, Trinity WesternFeb 24, 2013Winnipeg1
4887 Youssef Ouahrig, AlbertaFeb 24, 2013UBC1
4888 Doug Plumb, UBCFeb 24, 2013Alberta1
4889 Tommy Watson, AlbertaFeb 24, 2013UBC1
4890 Richard Addai, UQAMFeb 27, 2013McGill1
4891 Jonathan Bermillo, Bishop'sFeb 27, 2013Concordia1
4892 Tim Hunter, Bishop'sFeb 27, 2013Concordia1
4893 Nathan Joyal, McGillFeb 27, 2013UQAM1
4894 Vincent Lanctot-Fortier, UQAMFeb 27, 2013McGill1
4895 Jeremy Leonard-Smith, Bishop'sFeb 27, 2013Concordia1
4896 Christian McCue, McGillFeb 27, 2013UQAM1
4897 Te'Jour Riley, McGillFeb 27, 2013UQAM1
4898 Sean Ashkenazy, UFVMar 1, 2013UBC1
4899 Jordan Clarke, StFXMar 1, 2013Dalhousie1
4900 William Donkoh, StFXMar 1, 2013Dalhousie1
4901 Manjodh Dulay, UFVMar 1, 2013UBC1
4902 Benjamin Johnson, LakeheadMar 1, 2013Carleton1
4903 Joe Kendrick, UPEIMar 1, 2013Saint Mary's1
4904 Kashrell Lawrence, DalhousieMar 1, 2013StFX1
4905 Jordan Lee, Saint Mary'sMar 1, 2013UPEI1
4906 Jeremy McAvoy, Saint Mary'sMar 1, 2013UPEI1
4907 Conor Morgan, UBCMar 1, 2013UFV1
4908 Michael Petrella, WindsorMar 1, 2013Ottawa1
4909 Lien Phillip, WindsorMar 1, 2013Ottawa1
4910 Matthew Schmidt, LakeheadMar 1, 2013Carleton1
4911 Kadeem Scott, Saint Mary'sMar 1, 2013UPEI1
4912 Deontay Smith, UPEIMar 1, 2013Saint Mary's1
4913 Reiner Theil, VictoriaMar 1, 2013Winnipeg1
4914 Kadeem Thompson, Saint Mary'sMar 1, 2013UPEI1
4915 William Yengue, DalhousieMar 1, 2013StFX1
4916 James York, UFVMar 1, 2013UBC1
4917 Vincent Dufort, McGillMar 2, 2013Bishop's1
4918 Brandon Dunlop, VictoriaMar 2, 2013UBC1
4919 Joey Ellenberger, WindsorMar 2, 2013Lakehead1
4920 Klaus Figueredo, UFVMar 2, 2013Winnipeg1
4921 Nolan Gooding, WinnipegMar 2, 2013UFV1
4922 Joe Hart, LakeheadMar 2, 2013Windsor1
4923 Dwayne Harvey, LakeheadMar 2, 2013Windsor1
4924 Tyson Hinz, CarletonMar 2, 2013Ottawa1
4925 Benny Iko, WinnipegMar 2, 2013UFV1
4926 Nathan Joyal, McGillMar 2, 2013Bishop's1
4927 Shaquille Keith, Cape BretonMar 2, 2013StFX1
4928 Andy Khaira, UFVMar 2, 2013Winnipeg1
4929 Kristjan Lamont, WinnipegMar 2, 2013UFV1
4930 Jeremy McAvoy, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2013Acadia1
4931 Sean McCormick, Cape BretonMar 2, 2013StFX1
4932 Aleksandar Mitrovic, McGillMar 2, 2013Bishop's1
4933 Nana Ntim, WindsorMar 2, 2013Lakehead1
4934 Kevon Parchment, UFVMar 2, 2013Winnipeg1
4935 Lien Phillip, WindsorMar 2, 2013Lakehead1
4936 Doug Plumb, UBCMar 2, 2013Victoria1
4937 Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 2, 2013Ottawa1
4938 Reiner Theil, VictoriaMar 2, 2013UBC1
4939 Kadeem Thompson, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2013Acadia1
4940 Mehdi Tihani, OttawaMar 2, 2013Carleton1
4941 Jordan Tyrrell, StFXMar 2, 2013Cape Breton1
4942 Steven Wesley, WinnipegMar 2, 2013UFV1
4943 Cedric Kasongo, Cape BretonMar 3, 2013Acadia1
4944 Owen Klassen, AcadiaMar 3, 2013Cape Breton1
4945 Kayon Mayers, Cape BretonMar 3, 2013Acadia1
4946 Anthony Sears, AcadiaMar 3, 2013Cape Breton1
4947 Bradley States, AcadiaMar 3, 2013Cape Breton1
4948 Sean Stoqua, AcadiaMar 3, 2013Cape Breton1
4949 Simon Bibeau, McGillMar 8, 2013Ottawa1
4950 Dwayne Harvey, LakeheadMar 8, 2013Cape Breton1
4951 Jordan Jensen-Whyte, UBCMar 8, 2013Acadia1
4952 Owen Klassen, AcadiaMar 8, 2013UBC1
4953 Kayon Mayers, Cape BretonMar 8, 2013Lakehead1
4954 Sean McCormick, Cape BretonMar 8, 2013Lakehead1
4955 Conor Morgan, UBCMar 8, 2013Acadia1
4956 Dan Penner, CarletonMar 8, 2013Victoria1
4957 Kyle Peterson, VictoriaMar 8, 2013Carleton1
4958 Doug Plumb, UBCMar 8, 2013Acadia1
4959 Thomas Scrubb, CarletonMar 8, 2013Victoria1
4960 Anthony Sears, AcadiaMar 8, 2013UBC1
4961 Isaiah Solomon, UBCMar 8, 2013Acadia1
4962 Brin Taylor, VictoriaMar 8, 2013Carleton1
4963 Mehdi Tihani, OttawaMar 8, 2013McGill1
4964 Kewyn Blain, CarletonMar 9, 2013Acadia1
4965 Thomas Filgiano, AcadiaMar 9, 2013Carleton1
4966 Brennen Fule, Cape BretonMar 9, 2013McGill1
4967 Joe Hart, LakeheadMar 9, 2013Ottawa1
4968 Tyson Hinz, CarletonMar 9, 2013Acadia1
4969 Benjamin Johnson, LakeheadMar 9, 2013Ottawa1
4970 Nathan Joyal, McGillMar 9, 2013Cape Breton1
4971 Brylle Kamen, UBCMar 9, 2013Victoria1
4972 Shaquille Keith, Cape BretonMar 9, 2013McGill1
4973 Owen Klassen, AcadiaMar 9, 2013Carleton1
4974 Michael L'Africain, OttawaMar 9, 2013Lakehead1
4975 Matthew Schmidt, LakeheadMar 9, 2013Ottawa1
4976 Mehdi Tihani, OttawaMar 9, 2013Lakehead1
4977 Anthony Ashe, AcadiaMar 10, 2013Ottawa1
4978 Mohammed Ismail, OttawaMar 10, 2013Acadia1
4979 Benjamin Johnson, LakeheadMar 10, 2013Carleton1
4980 Brendan King, LakeheadMar 10, 2013Carleton1
4981 Anthony Sears, AcadiaMar 10, 2013Ottawa1
4982 Brin Taylor, VictoriaMar 10, 2013McGill1
4983 Reiner Theil, VictoriaMar 10, 2013McGill1
4984 Warren Ward, OttawaMar 10, 2013Acadia1
4985 Connor Wood, CarletonMar 10, 2013Lakehead1
4986 Zachary Angus, GuelphFeb 19, 2014Laurier1
4987 David Aromolaran, LaurentianFeb 19, 2014York1
4988 Nathan Culbreath, YorkFeb 19, 2014Laurentian1
4989 Jordon Gauthier, RyersonFeb 19, 2014Queen's1
4990 Dwayne Harvey, LakeheadFeb 19, 2014Western1
4991 Jean-Victor Mukama, RyersonFeb 19, 2014Queen's1
4992 Roshane Roberts, Queen'sFeb 19, 2014Ryerson1
4993 Henry Tan, LakeheadFeb 19, 2014Western1
4994 Nick Tufegdzich, YorkFeb 19, 2014Laurentian1
4995 Brandon Brine, LethbridgeFeb 20, 2014UFV1
4996 Morgan Duce, LethbridgeFeb 20, 2014UFV1
4997 Rob Olsen, LethbridgeFeb 20, 2014UFV1
4998 Ben Baker, SaskatchewanFeb 21, 2014Thompson Rivers1
4999 Morgan Duce, LethbridgeFeb 21, 2014UFV1
5000 Terrell Evans, VictoriaFeb 21, 2014Winnipeg1
5001 Amrit Gill, UFVFeb 21, 2014Lethbridge1
5002 Andrew Henry, SaskatchewanFeb 21, 2014Thompson Rivers1
5003 Dallon Martin, LethbridgeFeb 21, 2014UFV1
5004 Aaron McGowan, UFVFeb 21, 2014Lethbridge1
5005 Andrew McGuinness, UBCFeb 21, 2014Alberta1
5006 Rob Olsen, LethbridgeFeb 21, 2014UFV1
5007 Kenneth Otieno, AlbertaFeb 21, 2014UBC1
5008 Patrick Pilato, VictoriaFeb 21, 2014Winnipeg1
5009 Kurtis Sansregret, WinnipegFeb 21, 2014Victoria1
5010 Isaiah Solomon, UBCFeb 21, 2014Alberta1
5011 Kadeem Willis, UFVFeb 21, 2014Lethbridge1
5012 Johannes (John) Woldu, VictoriaFeb 21, 2014Winnipeg1
5013 Ta'Quan Zimmerman, Thompson RiversFeb 21, 2014Saskatchewan1
5014 Jordan Baker, AlbertaFeb 22, 2014UBC1
5015 Christopher Baxter, WinnipegFeb 22, 2014Victoria1
5016 Enrico Diloreto, WindsorFeb 22, 2014Laurier1
5017 Troy Grant, Thompson RiversFeb 22, 2014Saskatchewan1
5018 Samuel Hattin, WinnipegFeb 22, 2014Victoria1
5019 Andrew Henry, SaskatchewanFeb 22, 2014Thompson Rivers1
5020 Tyson Hinz, CarletonFeb 22, 2014Laurentian1
5021 Jordan Jensen-Whyte, UBCFeb 22, 2014Alberta1
5022 Jahmal Jones, RyersonFeb 22, 2014Ottawa1
5023 Brylle Kamen, UBCFeb 22, 2014Alberta1
5024 Andrew McGuinness, UBCFeb 22, 2014Alberta1
5025 Bjorn Michaelsen, RyersonFeb 22, 2014Ottawa1
5026 Nigel (Tommy) Nixon, UBCFeb 22, 2014Alberta1
5027 Rotimi Osuntola Jr., WindsorFeb 22, 2014Laurier1
5028 Kenneth Otieno, AlbertaFeb 22, 2014UBC1
5029 Youssef Ouahrig, AlbertaFeb 22, 2014UBC1
5030 Adika Peter-McNeilly, RyersonFeb 22, 2014Ottawa1
5031 Lien Phillip, WindsorFeb 22, 2014Laurier1
5032 Alex Ratte, LaurentianFeb 22, 2014Carleton1
5033 Kurtis Sansregret, WinnipegFeb 22, 2014Victoria1
5034 Peter Scholtes, WesternFeb 22, 2014McMaster1
5035 Clinton Springer-Williams, CarletonFeb 22, 2014Laurentian1
5036 Reiner Theil, VictoriaFeb 22, 2014Winnipeg1
5037 Mehdi Tihani, OttawaFeb 22, 2014Ryerson1
5038 Zachary Usherwood, Thompson RiversFeb 22, 2014Saskatchewan1
5039 Yannick Walcott, RyersonFeb 22, 2014Ottawa1
5040 Josh Wolfram, Thompson RiversFeb 22, 2014Saskatchewan1
5041 Jordan Clennon, WinnipegFeb 23, 2014Victoria1
5042 Andrew Cunningham, WinnipegFeb 23, 2014Victoria1
5043 Terrell Evans, VictoriaFeb 23, 2014Winnipeg1
5044 Joel Friesen, AlbertaFeb 23, 2014UBC1
5045 Travis Krahn, WinnipegFeb 23, 2014Victoria1
5046 Kenneth Otieno, AlbertaFeb 23, 2014UBC1
5047 Sahr Saffa, AlbertaFeb 23, 2014UBC1
5048 Isaiah Solomon, UBCFeb 23, 2014Alberta1
5049 Marcus Tibbs, VictoriaFeb 23, 2014Winnipeg1
5050 Julius Antoine, StFXFeb 28, 2014UNB1
5051 William Caesar, UPEIFeb 28, 2014Cape Breton1
5052 Alex Campbell, WindsorFeb 28, 2014Carleton1
5053 Josh Collins, WindsorFeb 28, 2014Carleton1
5054 Enrico Diloreto, WindsorFeb 28, 2014Carleton1
5055 Manjodh Dulay, UFVFeb 28, 2014Victoria1
5056 Terrell Evans, VictoriaFeb 28, 2014UFV1
5057 Ellis Ffrench, UPEIFeb 28, 2014Cape Breton1
5058 Vikas Gill, OttawaFeb 28, 2014McMaster1
5059 Jamie Glasgow, Cape BretonFeb 28, 2014UPEI1
5060 Jordan Irvine, UNBFeb 28, 2014StFX1
5061 Lee MacQuarrie, Cape BretonFeb 28, 2014UPEI1
5062 Sean McCormick, Cape BretonFeb 28, 2014UPEI1
5063 Chris McLaughlin, VictoriaFeb 28, 2014UFV1
5064 Dominic Ohl, VictoriaFeb 28, 2014UFV1
5065 Rotimi Osuntola Jr., WindsorFeb 28, 2014Carleton1
5066 Czar Robotham, AlbertaFeb 28, 2014Saskatchewan1
5067 Philip Scrubb, CarletonFeb 28, 2014Windsor1
5068 Thomas Scrubb, CarletonFeb 28, 2014Windsor1
5069 Ryan Smith, UNBFeb 28, 2014StFX1
5070 Clinton Springer-Williams, CarletonFeb 28, 2014Windsor1
5071 Marcus Tibbs, VictoriaFeb 28, 2014UFV1
5072 Mehdi Tihani, OttawaFeb 28, 2014McMaster1
5073 Caleb Agada, OttawaMar 1, 2014Carleton1
5074 Julius Antoine, StFXMar 1, 2014Acadia1
5075 Jonathan Bermillo, Bishop'sMar 1, 2014Concordia1
5076 Taylor Black, McMasterMar 1, 2014Windsor1
5077 Kurtis Caro, Bishop'sMar 1, 2014Concordia1
5078 Jordan Clarke, StFXMar 1, 2014Acadia1
5079 Karl Demers-Belanger, LavalMar 1, 2014McGill1
5080 Geoff Doane, UPEIMar 1, 2014Saint Mary's1
5081 Ryan Erikson, VictoriaMar 1, 2014Alberta1
5082 Klaus Figueredo, UFVMar 1, 2014Saskatchewan1
5083 Joel Friesen, AlbertaMar 1, 2014Victoria1
5084 Vikas Gill, OttawaMar 1, 2014Carleton1
5085 Riley Halpin, Saint Mary'sMar 1, 2014UPEI1
5086 Andrew Henry, SaskatchewanMar 1, 2014UFV1
5087 Nathan Joyal, McGillMar 1, 2014Laval1
5088 Joe Kendrick, UPEIMar 1, 2014Saint Mary's1
5089 Michael L'Africain, OttawaMar 1, 2014Carleton1
5090 Chris McLaughlin, VictoriaMar 1, 2014Alberta1
5091 Matt McLean, Bishop'sMar 1, 2014Concordia1
5092 Jayden Nordin, UPEIMar 1, 2014Saint Mary's1
5093 Kenneth Otieno, AlbertaMar 1, 2014Victoria1
5094 Kevon Parchment, UFVMar 1, 2014Saskatchewan1
5095 Kyle Peterson, VictoriaMar 1, 2014Alberta1
5096 Czar Robotham, AlbertaMar 1, 2014Victoria1
5097 Joe Rocca, McMasterMar 1, 2014Windsor1
5098 Mike Rocca, WindsorMar 1, 2014McMaster1
5099 Sahr Saffa, AlbertaMar 1, 2014Victoria1
5100 Anthony Sears, AcadiaMar 1, 2014StFX1
5101 AJ Simmonds, AcadiaMar 1, 2014StFX1
5102 Deontay Smith, UPEIMar 1, 2014Saint Mary's1
5103 Boyd Vassell, Saint Mary'sMar 1, 2014UPEI1
5104 Kadeem Willis, UFVMar 1, 2014Saskatchewan1
5105 Connor Wood, CarletonMar 1, 2014Ottawa1
5106 Ryan Augustine, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2014StFX1
5107 Simon Bernard, Bishop'sMar 2, 2014McGill1
5108 Simon Bibeau, McGillMar 2, 2014Bishop's1
5109 Jordan Clarke, StFXMar 2, 2014Saint Mary's1
5110 Shane Coupland, StFXMar 2, 2014Saint Mary's1
5111 William Donkoh, StFXMar 2, 2014Saint Mary's1
5112 Riley Halpin, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2014StFX1
5113 Davonte Provo, StFXMar 2, 2014Saint Mary's1
5114 Boyd Vassell, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2014StFX1
5115 Caleb Agada, OttawaMar 7, 2014Saskatchewan1
5116 Ryan Augustine, Saint Mary'sMar 7, 2014Alberta1
5117 Taylor Black, McMasterMar 7, 2014Carleton1
5118 Vincent Dufort, McGillMar 7, 2014Victoria1
5119 Trevon McNeil, McMasterMar 7, 2014Carleton1
5120 Evan Ostertag, SaskatchewanMar 7, 2014Ottawa1
5121 Nathan Pelech, McMasterMar 7, 2014Carleton1
5122 Matt Plunkett, OttawaMar 7, 2014Saskatchewan1
5123 Aaron Redpath, McMasterMar 7, 2014Carleton1
5124 Mack Roth, VictoriaMar 7, 2014McGill1
5125 Sahr Saffa, AlbertaMar 7, 2014Saint Mary's1
5126 Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 7, 2014McMaster1
5127 Clinton Springer-Williams, CarletonMar 7, 2014McMaster1
5128 Marcus Tibbs, VictoriaMar 7, 2014McGill1
5129 Boyd Vassell, Saint Mary'sMar 7, 2014Alberta1
5130 Leon Alexander, McMasterMar 8, 2014Saint Mary's1
5131 Ben Baker, SaskatchewanMar 8, 2014McGill1
5132 Marquis Clayton, Saint Mary'sMar 8, 2014McMaster1
5133 Vikas Gill, OttawaMar 8, 2014Victoria1
5134 Riley Halpin, Saint Mary'sMar 8, 2014McMaster1
5135 Mohammed Ismail, OttawaMar 8, 2014Victoria1
5136 Nathan Joyal, McGillMar 8, 2014Saskatchewan1
5137 Chris McLaughlin, VictoriaMar 8, 2014Ottawa1
5138 Adam Presutti, McMasterMar 8, 2014Saint Mary's1
5139 Aaron Redpath, McMasterMar 8, 2014Saint Mary's1
5140 Sahr Saffa, AlbertaMar 8, 2014Carleton1
5141 Clinton Springer-Williams, CarletonMar 8, 2014Alberta1
5142 Johannes (John) Woldu, VictoriaMar 8, 2014Ottawa1
5143 Lyndon Annetts, AlbertaMar 9, 2014Victoria1
5144 Jordan Baker, AlbertaMar 9, 2014Victoria1
5145 Jordan Charles, VictoriaMar 9, 2014Alberta1
5146 Terrell Evans, VictoriaMar 9, 2014Alberta1
5147 Joel Friesen, AlbertaMar 9, 2014Victoria1
5148 Vikas Gill, OttawaMar 9, 2014Carleton1
5149 Mamadou Gueye, AlbertaMar 9, 2014Victoria1
5150 Tyson Hinz, CarletonMar 9, 2014Ottawa1
5151 Chris McLaughlin, VictoriaMar 9, 2014Alberta1
5152 Youssef Ouahrig, AlbertaMar 9, 2014Victoria1
5153 Czar Robotham, AlbertaMar 9, 2014Victoria1
5154 Mehdi Tihani, OttawaMar 9, 2014Carleton1
5155 Denzel Lynch-Blair, WinnipegFeb 19, 2015Thompson Rivers1
5156 Brett Parker, Thompson RiversFeb 19, 2015Winnipeg1
5157 Reese Pribilsky, Thompson RiversFeb 19, 2015Winnipeg1
5158 Justus Alleyn, ManitobaFeb 20, 2015Calgary1
5159 Jasdeep Gill, CalgaryFeb 20, 2015Manitoba1
5160 Dallas Karch, CalgaryFeb 20, 2015Manitoba1
5161 Josh Mayorga, Thompson RiversFeb 20, 2015Winnipeg1
5162 Jarred Ogungbemi-Jackson, CalgaryFeb 20, 2015Manitoba1
5163 Reese Pribilsky, Thompson RiversFeb 20, 2015Winnipeg1
5164 Jelane Pryce, WinnipegFeb 20, 2015Thompson Rivers1
5165 Jhony Verrone, CalgaryFeb 20, 2015Manitoba1
5166 Andre Arruda, ManitobaFeb 21, 2015Calgary1
5167 Philip Barndt, CalgaryFeb 21, 2015Manitoba1
5168 Jasdeep Gill, CalgaryFeb 21, 2015Manitoba1
5169 Dallas Karch, CalgaryFeb 21, 2015Manitoba1
5170 Adonis Monfort-Palomino, CalgaryFeb 21, 2015Manitoba1
5171 Jarred Ogungbemi-Jackson, CalgaryFeb 21, 2015Manitoba1
5172 Josh Owen-Thomas, CalgaryFeb 21, 2015Manitoba1
5173 Lars Schlueter, CalgaryFeb 21, 2015Manitoba1
5174 Khalid Abdel-Gabar, WindsorFeb 25, 2015Toronto1
5175 Taylor Boers, GuelphFeb 25, 2015Lakehead1
5176 Alex Campbell, WindsorFeb 25, 2015Toronto1
5177 Jamar Coke, LakeheadFeb 25, 2015Guelph1
5178 Owen Coulthard, LaurierFeb 25, 2015Western1
5179 Daniel Dooley, GuelphFeb 25, 2015Lakehead1
5180 Mitch Farrell, WindsorFeb 25, 2015Toronto1
5181 O'Neil Halstead, YorkFeb 25, 2015Laurentian1
5182 Devin Johnson, TorontoFeb 25, 2015Windsor1
5183 Yonathan Kristos, YorkFeb 25, 2015Laurentian1
5184 Bradford Parker, WindsorFeb 25, 2015Toronto1
5185 Gene Spagnuolo, YorkFeb 25, 2015Laurentian1
5186 Chuder Teny, LaurierFeb 25, 2015Western1
5187 Jordan Charles, VictoriaFeb 26, 2015Alberta1
5188 Billy Cheng, UNBCFeb 26, 2015UBC1
5189 Jeff Chu, UNBCFeb 26, 2015UBC1
5190 Conor Morgan, UBCFeb 26, 2015UNBC1
5191 Kenneth Otieno, AlbertaFeb 26, 2015Victoria1
5192 Patrick Pilato, VictoriaFeb 26, 2015Alberta1
5193 Mahmoud (Junior) Sesay, VictoriaFeb 26, 2015Alberta1
5194 Grant Sitton, VictoriaFeb 26, 2015Alberta1
5195 Reiner Theil, VictoriaFeb 26, 2015Alberta1
5196 Marcus Tibbs, VictoriaFeb 26, 2015Alberta1
5197 Victor Aguero, Thompson RiversFeb 27, 2015Saskatchewan1
5198 Maurice Colley, DalhousieFeb 27, 2015Cape Breton1
5199 Manjodh Dulay, UFVFeb 27, 2015Calgary1
5200 Caleb Gould, MemorialFeb 27, 2015Saint Mary's1
5201 Andriy Halushko, AlbertaFeb 27, 2015Victoria1
5202 Akeem Isaac-Philip, Cape BretonFeb 27, 2015Dalhousie1
5203 Jonathan Karwacki, SaskatchewanFeb 27, 2015Thompson Rivers1
5204 Kashrell Lawrence, DalhousieFeb 27, 2015Cape Breton1
5205 Achuil Lual, Saint Mary'sFeb 27, 2015Memorial1
5206 Sean McCormick, Cape BretonFeb 27, 2015Dalhousie1
5207 Chris McLaughlin, VictoriaFeb 27, 2015Alberta1
5208 Conor Morgan, UBCFeb 27, 2015UNBC1
5209 Nigel (Tommy) Nixon, UBCFeb 27, 2015UNBC1
5210 Jarred Ogungbemi-Jackson, CalgaryFeb 27, 2015UFV1
5211 Davion Parnsalu, MemorialFeb 27, 2015Saint Mary's1
5212 Cedric Sanogo, DalhousieFeb 27, 2015Cape Breton1
5213 Michael Scott, SaskatchewanFeb 27, 2015Thompson Rivers1
5214 Mahmoud (Junior) Sesay, VictoriaFeb 27, 2015Alberta1
5215 Reiner Theil, VictoriaFeb 27, 2015Alberta1
5216 Jhony Verrone, CalgaryFeb 27, 2015UFV1
5217 Kemar Alleyne, Saint Mary'sFeb 28, 2015UPEI1
5218 Luke Allin, LaurierFeb 28, 2015Ryerson1
5219 Ryan Augustine, Saint Mary'sFeb 28, 2015UPEI1
5220 Ben Baker, SaskatchewanFeb 28, 2015Thompson Rivers1
5221 Dylan Baker, UNBFeb 28, 2015Dalhousie1
5222 Philip Barndt, CalgaryFeb 28, 2015UFV1
5223 Johnny Berhanemeskel, OttawaFeb 28, 2015Laurentian1
5224 Aaron Best, RyersonFeb 28, 2015Laurier1
5225 Taylor Black, McMasterFeb 28, 2015Windsor1
5226 Ostap Choliy, RyersonFeb 28, 2015Laurier1
5227 Jamar Coke, LakeheadFeb 28, 2015Carleton1
5228 William Coulthard, LaurierFeb 28, 2015Ryerson1
5229 Matthew Daley, UNBFeb 28, 2015Dalhousie1
5230 Mitch Farrell, WindsorFeb 28, 2015McMaster1
5231 Matthew Forbes, SaskatchewanFeb 28, 2015Thompson Rivers1
5232 Jordon Gauthier, RyersonFeb 28, 2015Laurier1
5233 Connor Gilmore, McMasterFeb 28, 2015Windsor1
5234 Troy Joseph, McMasterFeb 28, 2015Windsor1
5235 Adam Karmali, DalhousieFeb 28, 2015UNB1
5236 Kashrell Lawrence, DalhousieFeb 28, 2015UNB1
5237 Achuil Lual, Saint Mary'sFeb 28, 2015UPEI1
5238 Javon Masters, UNBFeb 28, 2015Dalhousie1
5239 Josh Mayorga, Thompson RiversFeb 28, 2015Saskatchewan1
5240 Trevon McNeil, McMasterFeb 28, 2015Windsor1
5241 Mackenzie Morrison, OttawaFeb 28, 2015Laurentian1
5242 Jean-Victor Mukama, RyersonFeb 28, 2015Laurier1
5243 Josh Owen-Thomas, CalgaryFeb 28, 2015UFV1
5244 Matt Plunkett, OttawaFeb 28, 2015Laurentian1
5245 Reese Pribilsky, Thompson RiversFeb 28, 2015Saskatchewan1
5246 Victor Raso, CarletonFeb 28, 2015Lakehead1
5247 Alexandre Robichaud, LakeheadFeb 28, 2015Carleton1
5248 Brett Rouault, Thompson RiversFeb 28, 2015Saskatchewan1
5249 Philip Scrubb, CarletonFeb 28, 2015Lakehead1
5250 Bradley States, UPEIFeb 28, 2015Saint Mary's1
5251 Henry Tan, LakeheadFeb 28, 2015Carleton1
5252 Filip Vujadinovic, RyersonFeb 28, 2015Laurier1
5253 Kadeem Willis, UFVFeb 28, 2015Calgary1
5254 Connor Wood, CarletonFeb 28, 2015Lakehead1
5255 Matthew Forbes, SaskatchewanMar 1, 2015Thompson Rivers1
5256 Ritchie Kanza Mata, DalhousieMar 1, 2015Saint Mary's1
5257 Jonathan Karwacki, SaskatchewanMar 1, 2015Thompson Rivers1
5258 Sven Stammberger, DalhousieMar 1, 2015Saint Mary's1
5259 Caleb Agada, OttawaMar 6, 2015Windsor1
5260 Ken Beaulieu, ConcordiaMar 6, 2015McGill1
5261 Johnny Berhanemeskel, OttawaMar 6, 2015Windsor1
5262 Jonathan Bermillo, Bishop'sMar 6, 2015Laval1
5263 Alex Campbell, WindsorMar 6, 2015Ottawa1
5264 Matthew Forbes, SaskatchewanMar 6, 2015UBC1
5265 Jordon Gauthier, RyersonMar 6, 2015Carleton1
5266 Alexandre Leclerc, LavalMar 6, 2015Bishop's1
5267 Jeremy Leonard-Smith, VictoriaMar 6, 2015UFV1
5268 Dele Ogundokun, McGillMar 6, 2015Concordia1
5269 Kevon Parchment, UFVMar 6, 2015Victoria1
5270 Bradford Parker, WindsorMar 6, 2015Ottawa1
5271 Tyler Persaud, WindsorMar 6, 2015Ottawa1
5272 Michael Peterkin, McGillMar 6, 2015Concordia1
5273 Matt Plunkett, OttawaMar 6, 2015Windsor1
5274 Mukiya Post, ConcordiaMar 6, 2015McGill1
5275 Victor Raso, CarletonMar 6, 2015Ryerson1
5276 Gabriel Riche, ConcordiaMar 6, 2015McGill1
5277 Mack Roth, VictoriaMar 6, 2015UFV1
5278 Thomas Scrubb, CarletonMar 6, 2015Ryerson1
5279 Mahmoud (Junior) Sesay, VictoriaMar 6, 2015UFV1
5280 Grant Sitton, VictoriaMar 6, 2015UFV1
5281 Kadeem Willis, UFVMar 6, 2015Victoria1
5282 Caleb Agada, OttawaMar 7, 2015Ryerson1
5283 Francois Bourque, McGillMar 7, 2015Bishop's1
5284 Alex Campbell, WindsorMar 7, 2015Carleton1
5285 Ostap Choliy, RyersonMar 7, 2015Ottawa1
5286 Dadrian Collins, SaskatchewanMar 7, 2015Victoria1
5287 Mitch Farrell, WindsorMar 7, 2015Carleton1
5288 Matthew Forbes, SaskatchewanMar 7, 2015Victoria1
5289 Tonner Jackson, UBCMar 7, 2015UFV1
5290 Jahmal Jones, RyersonMar 7, 2015Ottawa1
5291 Thomas Lacy, McGillMar 7, 2015Bishop's1
5292 Michael L'Africain, OttawaMar 7, 2015Ryerson1
5293 Evan Matthews, WindsorMar 7, 2015Carleton1
5294 Andrew McGuinness, UBCMar 7, 2015UFV1
5295 Conor Morgan, UBCMar 7, 2015UFV1
5296 Majid Naji, Bishop'sMar 7, 2015McGill1
5297 Kevon Parchment, UFVMar 7, 2015UBC1
5298 Adika Peter-McNeilly, RyersonMar 7, 2015Ottawa1
5299 Matt Plunkett, OttawaMar 7, 2015Ryerson1
5300 Alex Ratte, OttawaMar 7, 2015Ryerson1
5301 N'Kosi Kedar Salam, UBCMar 7, 2015UFV1
5302 Michael Scott, SaskatchewanMar 7, 2015Victoria1
5303 Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 7, 2015Windsor1
5304 Thomas Scrubb, CarletonMar 7, 2015Windsor1
5305 Karim Sy-Morissette, Bishop'sMar 7, 2015McGill1
5306 Connor Wood, CarletonMar 7, 2015Windsor1
5307 Jamil Abiad, Bishop'sMar 12, 2015Ottawa1
5308 Caleb Agada, OttawaMar 12, 2015Bishop's1
5309 Jordan Charles, VictoriaMar 12, 2015Dalhousie1
5310 Dadrian Collins, SaskatchewanMar 12, 2015Carleton1
5311 Jahmal Jones, RyersonMar 12, 2015Windsor1
5312 Kashrell Lawrence, DalhousieMar 12, 2015Victoria1
5313 Majid Naji, Bishop'sMar 12, 2015Ottawa1
5314 Bradford Parker, WindsorMar 12, 2015Ryerson1
5315 Cedric Sanogo, DalhousieMar 12, 2015Victoria1
5316 Michael Scott, SaskatchewanMar 12, 2015Carleton1
5317 Trevor Severinski, SaskatchewanMar 12, 2015Carleton1
5318 Reiner Theil, VictoriaMar 12, 2015Dalhousie1
5319 Mehdi Tihani, OttawaMar 12, 2015Bishop's1
5320 Connor Wood, CarletonMar 12, 2015Saskatchewan1
5321 Jamil Abiad, Bishop'sMar 13, 2015Windsor1
5322 Andrew Henry, SaskatchewanMar 13, 2015Dalhousie1
5323 Ritchie Kanza Mata, DalhousieMar 13, 2015Saskatchewan1
5324 Adam Karmali, DalhousieMar 13, 2015Saskatchewan1
5325 Evan Matthews, WindsorMar 13, 2015Bishop's1
5326 Matt McLean, Bishop'sMar 13, 2015Windsor1
5327 Rotimi Osuntola Jr., WindsorMar 13, 2015Bishop's1
5328 Caleb Agada, OttawaMar 14, 2015Ryerson1
5329 Ben Baker, SaskatchewanMar 14, 2015Windsor1
5330 Johnny Berhanemeskel, OttawaMar 14, 2015Ryerson1
5331 Aaron Best, RyersonMar 14, 2015Ottawa1
5332 Mitch Farrell, WindsorMar 14, 2015Saskatchewan1
5333 Matthew Forbes, SaskatchewanMar 14, 2015Windsor1
5334 Jordon Gauthier, RyersonMar 14, 2015Ottawa1
5335 Andrew Henry, SaskatchewanMar 14, 2015Windsor1
5336 Michael L'Africain, OttawaMar 14, 2015Ryerson1
5337 Evan Ostertag, SaskatchewanMar 14, 2015Windsor1
5338 Tyler Persaud, WindsorMar 14, 2015Saskatchewan1
5339 Gavin Resch, CarletonMar 14, 2015Victoria1
5340 Thomas Scrubb, CarletonMar 14, 2015Victoria1
5341 Marcus Tibbs, VictoriaMar 14, 2015Carleton1
5342 Aaron Best, RyersonMar 15, 2015Victoria1
5343 Vikas Gill, OttawaMar 15, 2015Carleton1
5344 Juwon Grannum, RyersonMar 15, 2015Victoria1
5345 Jahmal Jones, RyersonMar 15, 2015Victoria1
5346 Bjorn Michaelsen, RyersonMar 15, 2015Victoria1
5347 Jean Emmanuel Pierre-Charles, CarletonMar 15, 2015Ottawa1
5348 Victor Raso, CarletonMar 15, 2015Ottawa1
5349 Gavin Resch, CarletonMar 15, 2015Ottawa1
5350 Mack Roth, VictoriaMar 15, 2015Ryerson1
5351 Reiner Theil, VictoriaMar 15, 2015Ryerson1
5352 Mehdi Tihani, OttawaMar 15, 2015Carleton1
5353 Ryan Coleman, MacEwanFeb 26, 2016Alberta1
5354 Mamadou Gueye, AlbertaFeb 26, 2016MacEwan1
5355 Denzel James, MacEwanFeb 26, 2016Alberta1
5356 Thomas Jereniuk, MacEwanFeb 26, 2016Alberta1
5357 Jelane Pryce, WinnipegFeb 26, 2016Regina1
5358 D'Wan Williams, AlbertaFeb 26, 2016MacEwan1
5359 Lyndon Annetts, AlbertaFeb 27, 2016MacEwan1
5360 Andriy Halushko, AlbertaFeb 27, 2016MacEwan1
5361 Marcello Kambola, WinnipegFeb 27, 2016Regina1
5362 Aaron McGowan, ReginaFeb 27, 2016Winnipeg1
5363 Chris Mooney, MacEwanFeb 27, 2016Alberta1
5364 Jelane Pryce, WinnipegFeb 27, 2016Regina1
5365 William Sesay, WinnipegFeb 27, 2016Regina1
5366 Thadius Galvez, MacEwanFeb 28, 2016Alberta1
5367 Andriy Halushko, AlbertaFeb 28, 2016MacEwan1
5368 Denzel James, MacEwanFeb 28, 2016Alberta1
5369 Marcello Kambola, WinnipegFeb 28, 2016Regina1
5370 Ryan May, MacEwanFeb 28, 2016Alberta1
5371 Aaron McGowan, ReginaFeb 28, 2016Winnipeg1
5372 Will Tallman, ReginaFeb 28, 2016Winnipeg1
5373 Jonathan Tull, ReginaFeb 28, 2016Winnipeg1
5374 Zachary Angelini, BrockMar 2, 2016Laurier1
5375 Owen Coulthard, LaurierMar 2, 2016Brock1
5376 Thomas Filgiano, WesternMar 2, 2016Lakehead1
5377 Anthony Iacoe, LaurentianMar 2, 2016Windsor1
5378 Devin Johnson, TorontoMar 2, 2016Queen's1
5379 Mike Rocca, WindsorMar 2, 2016Laurentian1
5380 Manny Sahota, TorontoMar 2, 2016Queen's1
5381 Peter Scholtes, WesternMar 2, 2016Lakehead1
5382 Mike Shoveller, Queen'sMar 2, 2016Toronto1
5383 Johneil Simpson, BrockMar 2, 2016Laurier1
5384 Sukhpreet Singh, Queen'sMar 2, 2016Toronto1
5385 Henry Tan, LakeheadMar 2, 2016Western1
5386 Jedson Tavernier, WesternMar 2, 2016Lakehead1
5387 Chuder Teny, LaurierMar 2, 2016Brock1
5388 Wilson Torres, TorontoMar 2, 2016Queen's1
5389 JD West, LaurentianMar 2, 2016Windsor1
5390 Jared Baker, LethbridgeMar 3, 2016UBC1
5391 Manjodh Dulay, UFVMar 3, 2016Manitoba1
5392 William Hickey, LethbridgeMar 3, 2016UBC1
5393 Jordan Jensen-Whyte, UBCMar 3, 2016Lethbridge1
5394 Aaron McGowan, ReginaMar 3, 2016Thompson Rivers1
5395 Rob Olsen, LethbridgeMar 3, 2016UBC1
5396 Will Ondrik, UBCMar 3, 2016Lethbridge1
5397 Kevon Parchment, UFVMar 3, 2016Manitoba1
5398 Joshua Sparkes, LethbridgeMar 3, 2016UBC1
5399 Josh Wolfram, Thompson RiversMar 3, 2016Regina1
5400 Jared Baker, LethbridgeMar 4, 2016UBC1
5401 Brandon Brine, LethbridgeMar 4, 2016UBC1
5402 Rav Dhaliwal, AlbertaMar 4, 2016Calgary1
5403 Dominic Gilbert, UBCMar 4, 2016Lethbridge1
5404 Malik Irwin, ManitobaMar 4, 2016UFV1
5405 David Kapinga, CalgaryMar 4, 2016Alberta1
5406 Javon Masters, UNBMar 4, 2016Saint Mary's1
5407 Mark Matheson, UNBMar 4, 2016Saint Mary's1
5408 Conor Morgan, UBCMar 4, 2016Lethbridge1
5409 Lynden Nummi, LethbridgeMar 4, 2016UBC1
5410 Rob Olsen, LethbridgeMar 4, 2016UBC1
5411 Keith Omoerah, ManitobaMar 4, 2016UFV1
5412 Kevon Parchment, UFVMar 4, 2016Manitoba1
5413 Reese Pribilsky, Thompson RiversMar 4, 2016Regina1
5414 Theon Reefer, Saint Mary'sMar 4, 2016UNB1
5415 Shaquille Smith, AcadiaMar 4, 2016Cape Breton1
5416 Joshua Sparkes, LethbridgeMar 4, 2016UBC1
5417 Jonathan Tull, ReginaMar 4, 2016Thompson Rivers1
5418 David Wagner, UBCMar 4, 2016Lethbridge1
5419 Josh Wolfram, Thompson RiversMar 4, 2016Regina1
5420 Aaron Best, RyersonMar 5, 2016Lakehead1
5421 Nicholas Burke, LakeheadMar 5, 2016Ryerson1
5422 Marquis Clayton, Saint Mary'sMar 5, 2016Dalhousie1
5423 Thomas Cooper, CalgaryMar 5, 2016Alberta1
5424 Darnell Curtin, LakeheadMar 5, 2016Ryerson1
5425 Nick De Palma, AcadiaMar 5, 2016UPEI1
5426 Rav Dhaliwal, AlbertaMar 5, 2016Calgary1
5427 Dut Dut, UPEIMar 5, 2016Acadia1
5428 Jasdeep Gill, CalgaryMar 5, 2016Alberta1
5429 Juwon Grannum, RyersonMar 5, 2016Lakehead1
5430 Mamadou Gueye, AlbertaMar 5, 2016Calgary1
5431 Alex Igual, ReginaMar 5, 2016Thompson Rivers1
5432 Ivan Ikomey, AlbertaMar 5, 2016Calgary1
5433 Colby Jackson, AlbertaMar 5, 2016Calgary1
5434 Thomas Johnston, AcadiaMar 5, 2016UPEI1
5435 Nolan MacKenzie, BrockMar 5, 2016Carleton1
5436 Andrew Mavety, Queen'sMar 5, 2016Ottawa1
5437 Mauricio Medrano, Thompson RiversMar 5, 2016Regina1
5438 Jean-Victor Mukama, RyersonMar 5, 2016Lakehead1
5439 Theon Reefer, Saint Mary'sMar 5, 2016Dalhousie1
5440 Gavin Resch, CarletonMar 5, 2016Brock1
5441 Mike Rocca, WindsorMar 5, 2016McMaster1
5442 Brian Rouse, Saint Mary'sMar 5, 2016Dalhousie1
5443 Milorad Sedlarevic, UPEIMar 5, 2016Acadia1
5444 Mike Shoveller, Queen'sMar 5, 2016Ottawa1
5445 AJ Simmonds, AcadiaMar 5, 2016UPEI1
5446 Sukhpreet Singh, Queen'sMar 5, 2016Ottawa1
5447 Sven Stammberger, DalhousieMar 5, 2016Saint Mary's1
5448 Amin Suleman, UPEIMar 5, 2016Acadia1
5449 Mehdi Tihani, OttawaMar 5, 2016Queen's1
5450 Jarred Reid, DalhousieMar 6, 2016UPEI1
5451 Cedric Sanogo, DalhousieMar 6, 2016UPEI1
5452 Bradley States, UPEIMar 6, 2016Dalhousie1
5453 Justus Alleyn, ManitobaMar 11, 2016Calgary1
5454 Marcus Anderson, CarletonMar 11, 2016Ottawa1
5455 Nicolas Audet, UQAMMar 11, 2016Concordia1
5456 Aaron Best, RyersonMar 11, 2016Windsor1
5457 Francois Bourque, McGillMar 11, 2016Laval1
5458 Taylor Browne, UBCMar 11, 2016Thompson Rivers1
5459 Tychon Carter-Newman, McGillMar 11, 2016Laval1
5460 Thibaud Dezutter, LavalMar 11, 2016McGill1
5461 A.J. Holloway, UBCMar 11, 2016Thompson Rivers1
5462 Malik Irwin, ManitobaMar 11, 2016Calgary1
5463 David Kapinga, CalgaryMar 11, 2016Manitoba1
5464 Micah Kirubel, WindsorMar 11, 2016Ryerson1
5465 Marko Kovac, WindsorMar 11, 2016Ryerson1
5466 Michael L'Africain, OttawaMar 11, 2016Carleton1
5467 Jenning Leung, McGillMar 11, 2016Laval1
5468 Torrez McKoy, CalgaryMar 11, 2016Manitoba1
5469 Joseph Medrano, ManitobaMar 11, 2016Calgary1
5470 Garry Merisier, ConcordiaMar 11, 2016UQAM1
5471 Charles Miller, UQAMMar 11, 2016Concordia1
5472 Ricardo Monge, ConcordiaMar 11, 2016UQAM1
5473 Conor Morgan, UBCMar 11, 2016Thompson Rivers1
5474 Luke Morris, Thompson RiversMar 11, 2016UBC1
5475 Dele Ogundokun, McGillMar 11, 2016Laval1
5476 Will Ondrik, UBCMar 11, 2016Thompson Rivers1
5477 Lucas Orlita, WindsorMar 11, 2016Ryerson1
5478 Matt Plunkett, OttawaMar 11, 2016Carleton1
5479 Rubens Poteau, UQAMMar 11, 2016Concordia1
5480 Inti Salinas, ConcordiaMar 11, 2016UQAM1
5481 Lars Schlueter, CalgaryMar 11, 2016Manitoba1
5482 Filip Vujadinovic, RyersonMar 11, 2016Windsor1
5483 Josh Wolfram, Thompson RiversMar 11, 2016UBC1
5484 Connor Wood, CarletonMar 11, 2016Ottawa1
5485 Elijah Campbell-Axson, UBCMar 12, 2016Manitoba1
5486 Thomas Cooper, CalgaryMar 12, 2016Thompson Rivers1
5487 Vincent Dufort, McGillMar 12, 2016UQAM1
5488 Calvin Epistola, OttawaMar 12, 2016Windsor1
5489 Vikas Gill, OttawaMar 12, 2016Windsor1
5490 Juwon Grannum, RyersonMar 12, 2016Carleton1
5491 Phil Jalalpoor, UBCMar 12, 2016Manitoba1
5492 David Kapinga, CalgaryMar 12, 2016Thompson Rivers1
5493 Micah Kirubel, WindsorMar 12, 2016Ottawa1
5494 Mauricio Medrano, Thompson RiversMar 12, 2016Calgary1
5495 Adika Peter-McNeilly, RyersonMar 12, 2016Carleton1
5496 Rubens Poteau, UQAMMar 12, 2016McGill1
5497 Patrick Simon, UBCMar 12, 2016Manitoba1
5498 Caleb Agada, OttawaMar 17, 2016Dalhousie1
5499 Marcus Anderson, CarletonMar 17, 2016Thompson Rivers1
5500 Jordan Aquino-Serjue, DalhousieMar 17, 2016Ottawa1
5501 Guillaume Payen Boucard, CarletonMar 17, 2016Thompson Rivers1
5502 Taylor Browne, UBCMar 17, 2016Ryerson1
5503 Noah Daoust, McGillMar 17, 2016Calgary1
5504 Vincent Dufort, McGillMar 17, 2016Calgary1
5505 Dominic Gilbert, UBCMar 17, 2016Ryerson1
5506 Jasdeep Gill, CalgaryMar 17, 2016McGill1
5507 Volodymyr Iegorov, Thompson RiversMar 17, 2016Carleton1
5508 Jordan Jensen-Whyte, UBCMar 17, 2016Ryerson1
5509 Ritchie Kanza Mata, DalhousieMar 17, 2016Ottawa1
5510 Matt McVeigh, DalhousieMar 17, 2016Ottawa1
5511 Luke Morris, Thompson RiversMar 17, 2016Carleton1
5512 Josh Owen-Thomas, CalgaryMar 17, 2016McGill1
5513 Reese Pribilsky, Thompson RiversMar 17, 2016Carleton1
5514 Jarred Reid, DalhousieMar 17, 2016Ottawa1
5515 Brandon Robinson, OttawaMar 17, 2016Dalhousie1
5516 Sven Stammberger, DalhousieMar 17, 2016Ottawa1
5517 Jhony Verrone, CalgaryMar 17, 2016McGill1
5518 Caleb Agada, OttawaMar 18, 2016Thompson Rivers1
5519 Francois Bourque, McGillMar 18, 2016UBC1
5520 Taylor Browne, UBCMar 18, 2016McGill1
5521 Avery Cadogan, McGillMar 18, 2016UBC1
5522 Noah Daoust, McGillMar 18, 2016UBC1
5523 Phil Jalalpoor, UBCMar 18, 2016McGill1
5524 Mauricio Medrano, Thompson RiversMar 18, 2016Ottawa1
5525 Conor Morgan, UBCMar 18, 2016McGill1
5526 Michael Rouault, Thompson RiversMar 18, 2016Ottawa1
5527 Patrick Simon, UBCMar 18, 2016McGill1
5528 Caleb Agada, OttawaMar 19, 2016UBC1
5529 Jordan Aquino-Serjue, DalhousieMar 19, 2016Carleton1
5530 Aaron Best, RyersonMar 19, 2016Calgary1
5531 Taylor Browne, UBCMar 19, 2016Ottawa1
5532 Kashrell Lawrence, DalhousieMar 19, 2016Carleton1
5533 Conor Morgan, UBCMar 19, 2016Ottawa1
5534 Mackenzie Morrison, OttawaMar 19, 2016UBC1
5535 Josh Owen-Thomas, CalgaryMar 19, 2016Ryerson1
5536 Adika Peter-McNeilly, RyersonMar 19, 2016Calgary1
5537 Lars Schlueter, CalgaryMar 19, 2016Ryerson1
5538 Mehdi Tihani, OttawaMar 19, 2016UBC1
5539 Jhony Verrone, CalgaryMar 19, 2016Ryerson1
5540 Filip Vujadinovic, RyersonMar 19, 2016Calgary1
5541 David Wagner, UBCMar 19, 2016Ottawa1
5542 Mitchell Wood, CarletonMar 19, 2016Dalhousie1
5543 Jordan Aquino-Serjue, DalhousieMar 20, 2016Ryerson1
5544 Aaron Best, RyersonMar 20, 2016Dalhousie1
5545 Jasdeep Gill, CalgaryMar 20, 2016Carleton1
5546 Kaza Kajami-Keane, CarletonMar 20, 2016Calgary1
5547 Kashrell Lawrence, DalhousieMar 20, 2016Ryerson1
5548 Torrez McKoy, CalgaryMar 20, 2016Carleton1
5549 Josh Owen-Thomas, CalgaryMar 20, 2016Carleton1
5550 Adika Peter-McNeilly, RyersonMar 20, 2016Dalhousie1
5551 Roshane Roberts, RyersonMar 20, 2016Dalhousie1
5552 Lars Schlueter, CalgaryMar 20, 2016Carleton1
5553 Sven Stammberger, DalhousieMar 20, 2016Ryerson1
5554 Jhony Verrone, CalgaryMar 20, 2016Carleton1
5555 Filip Vujadinovic, RyersonMar 20, 2016Dalhousie1
5556 Matthew Augustine, ReginaFeb 16, 2017Manitoba1
5557 Ilarion Bonhomme, ManitobaFeb 16, 2017Regina1
5558 Samuel Hillis, ReginaFeb 16, 2017Manitoba1
5559 Denzel Lynch-Blair, WinnipegFeb 16, 2017UFV1
5560 Ilarion Bonhomme, ManitobaFeb 17, 2017Regina1
5561 J.J. Hamel-Carey, VictoriaFeb 17, 2017Lethbridge1
5562 Benjamin Hillis, ReginaFeb 17, 2017Manitoba1
5563 Alex Igual, ReginaFeb 17, 2017Manitoba1
5564 Marcello Kambola, WinnipegFeb 17, 2017UFV1
5565 Scott Kellum, VictoriaFeb 17, 2017Lethbridge1
5566 Denzel Lynch-Blair, WinnipegFeb 17, 2017UFV1
5567 Mitch Marquis, BrandonFeb 17, 2017Thompson Rivers1
5568 Scott Mazutinec, LethbridgeFeb 17, 2017Victoria1
5569 Keith Omoerah, ManitobaFeb 17, 2017Regina1
5570 Denzel Soliven, WinnipegFeb 17, 2017UFV1
5571 Denver Sparks-Guest, UFVFeb 17, 2017Winnipeg1
5572 Brett Warren, LethbridgeFeb 17, 2017Victoria1
5573 Denham Buchanan, BrandonFeb 18, 2017Thompson Rivers1
5574 Dejon Burdeaux, LethbridgeFeb 18, 2017Victoria1
5575 Joe Davis, Thompson RiversFeb 18, 2017Brandon1
5576 Vijay Dhillon, UFVFeb 18, 2017Winnipeg1
5577 Kyler Eckess, Thompson RiversFeb 18, 2017Brandon1
5578 Colton Gibb, LethbridgeFeb 18, 2017Victoria1
5579 Graeme Hyde-Lay, VictoriaFeb 18, 2017Lethbridge1
5580 Scott Kellum, VictoriaFeb 18, 2017Lethbridge1
5581 Madhu McConnell, Thompson RiversFeb 18, 2017Brandon1
5582 Taylor Montgomery-Stinson, VictoriaFeb 18, 2017Lethbridge1
5583 Andrew Morris, UFVFeb 18, 2017Winnipeg1
5584 Michael Rouault, Thompson RiversFeb 18, 2017Brandon1
5585 Denzel Soliven, WinnipegFeb 18, 2017UFV1
5586 Christopher Stanhope, BrandonFeb 18, 2017Thompson Rivers1
5587 Volodymyr Iegorov, Thompson RiversFeb 19, 2017Brandon1
5588 Trent Monkman, Thompson RiversFeb 19, 2017Brandon1
5589 Michael Rouault, Thompson RiversFeb 19, 2017Brandon1
5590 Luke Allin, WindsorFeb 22, 2017McMaster1
5591 David Aromolaran, LaurentianFeb 22, 2017Laurier1
5592 Rohan Boney, McMasterFeb 22, 2017Windsor1
5593 Jordon Campbell, NipissingFeb 22, 2017Queen's1
5594 Owen Coulthard, LaurierFeb 22, 2017Laurentian1
5595 Mitch Farrell, WindsorFeb 22, 2017McMaster1
5596 Tanner Graham, Queen'sFeb 22, 2017Nipissing1
5597 Ismael Kaba, NipissingFeb 22, 2017Queen's1
5598 Jaaden Lewis, NipissingFeb 22, 2017Queen's1
5599 Marcus Lewis, NipissingFeb 22, 2017Queen's1
5600 Micqueel Martin, WindsorFeb 22, 2017McMaster1
5601 Mor Menashe, LakeheadFeb 22, 2017Toronto1
5602 Nikola Paradina, TorontoFeb 22, 2017Lakehead1
5603 Alexandre Robichaud, LakeheadFeb 22, 2017Toronto1
5604 Mike Rocca, WindsorFeb 22, 2017McMaster1
5605 Chase Ruttenberg, TorontoFeb 22, 2017Lakehead1
5606 Justin Shaver, NipissingFeb 22, 2017Queen's1
5607 Sukhpreet Singh, Queen'sFeb 22, 2017Nipissing1
5608 Sage Usher, TorontoFeb 22, 2017Lakehead1
5609 O.J. Watson, LaurentianFeb 22, 2017Laurier1
5610 Narcisse Ambanza, WinnipegFeb 23, 2017Saskatchewan1
5611 Lyndon Annetts, AlbertaFeb 23, 2017Lethbridge1
5612 Ilarion Bonhomme, ManitobaFeb 23, 2017UBC1
5613 Mack Burns, SaskatchewanFeb 23, 2017Winnipeg1
5614 Mambi Diawara, CalgaryFeb 23, 2017Thompson Rivers1
5615 Jasdeep Gill, CalgaryFeb 23, 2017Thompson Rivers1
5616 Mamadou Gueye, AlbertaFeb 23, 2017Lethbridge1
5617 Nathaniel Johnson, WinnipegFeb 23, 2017Saskatchewan1
5618 Dallas Karch, CalgaryFeb 23, 2017Thompson Rivers1
5619 Andre Kelly, AlbertaFeb 23, 2017Lethbridge1
5620 Madhu McConnell, Thompson RiversFeb 23, 2017Calgary1
5621 Lawrence Moore, SaskatchewanFeb 23, 2017Winnipeg1
5622 Conor Morgan, UBCFeb 23, 2017Manitoba1
5623 Jaylan Morgan, SaskatchewanFeb 23, 2017Winnipeg1
5624 Luke Morris, Thompson RiversFeb 23, 2017Calgary1
5625 Will Ondrik, UBCFeb 23, 2017Manitoba1
5626 Michael Pierzchala, LethbridgeFeb 23, 2017Alberta1
5627 William Sesay, WinnipegFeb 23, 2017Saskatchewan1
5628 Reid Thuringer, SaskatchewanFeb 23, 2017Winnipeg1
5629 Alex Unruh, SaskatchewanFeb 23, 2017Winnipeg1
5630 Jhony Verrone, CalgaryFeb 23, 2017Thompson Rivers1
5631 Austin Waddoups, AlbertaFeb 23, 2017Lethbridge1
5632 Narcisse Ambanza, WinnipegFeb 24, 2017Saskatchewan1
5633 Taylor Browne, UBCFeb 24, 2017Manitoba1
5634 Jamar Farley, WinnipegFeb 24, 2017Saskatchewan1
5635 Joshua Gandier, WinnipegFeb 24, 2017Saskatchewan1
5636 Colton Gibb, LethbridgeFeb 24, 2017Alberta1
5637 Mamadou Gueye, AlbertaFeb 24, 2017Lethbridge1
5638 David Kapinga, CalgaryFeb 24, 2017Thompson Rivers1
5639 Andre Kelly, AlbertaFeb 24, 2017Lethbridge1
5640 Denzel Lynch-Blair, WinnipegFeb 24, 2017Saskatchewan1
5641 Derek Rhodes, Thompson RiversFeb 24, 2017Calgary1
5642 Michael Rouault, Thompson RiversFeb 24, 2017Calgary1
5643 William Sesay, WinnipegFeb 24, 2017Saskatchewan1
5644 Denzel Soliven, WinnipegFeb 24, 2017Saskatchewan1
5645 James Wagner, ManitobaFeb 24, 2017UBC1
5646 Caleb Agada, OttawaFeb 25, 2017Laurentian1
5647 Marcus Anderson, CarletonFeb 25, 2017McMaster1
5648 Lyndon Annetts, AlbertaFeb 25, 2017Lethbridge1
5649 David Aromolaran, LaurentianFeb 25, 2017Ottawa1
5650 Myles Charvis, RyersonFeb 25, 2017Nipissing1
5651 Calvin Epistola, OttawaFeb 25, 2017Laurentian1
5652 Connor Gilmore, McMasterFeb 25, 2017Carleton1
5653 William Hickey, LethbridgeFeb 25, 2017Alberta1
5654 Daniel Johansson, TorontoFeb 25, 2017Brock1
5655 Devin Johnson, TorontoFeb 25, 2017Brock1
5656 Ismael Kaba, NipissingFeb 25, 2017Ryerson1
5657 Kaza Kajami-Keane, CarletonFeb 25, 2017McMaster1
5658 Andre Kelly, AlbertaFeb 25, 2017Lethbridge1
5659 Lazar Kojovic, McMasterFeb 25, 2017Carleton1
5660 Kalil Langston, NipissingFeb 25, 2017Ryerson1
5661 Jaaden Lewis, NipissingFeb 25, 2017Ryerson1
5662 Marcus Lewis, NipissingFeb 25, 2017Ryerson1
5663 David McCulloch, McMasterFeb 25, 2017Carleton1
5664 Addy Ogunye, NipissingFeb 25, 2017Ryerson1
5665 Zac Overwater, LethbridgeFeb 25, 2017Alberta1
5666 Emmanuel Owootoah, CarletonFeb 25, 2017McMaster1
5667 Nikola Paradina, TorontoFeb 25, 2017Brock1
5668 Adika Peter-McNeilly, RyersonFeb 25, 2017Nipissing1
5669 Adam Presutti, OttawaFeb 25, 2017Laurentian1
5670 Reilly Reid, TorontoFeb 25, 2017Brock1
5671 Roshane Roberts, RyersonFeb 25, 2017Nipissing1
5672 Brandon Robinson, OttawaFeb 25, 2017Laurentian1
5673 Joe Rocca, CarletonFeb 25, 2017McMaster1
5674 Adam Voll, RyersonFeb 25, 2017Nipissing1
5675 JD West, LaurentianFeb 25, 2017Ottawa1
5676 Emmanuel Akintunde, SaskatchewanMar 3, 2017Alberta1
5677 Lyndon Annetts, AlbertaMar 3, 2017Saskatchewan1
5678 Nathan Barker, MemorialMar 3, 2017Acadia1
5679 Ilarion Bonhomme, ManitobaMar 3, 2017Calgary1
5680 Daniel Cayer, BrockMar 3, 2017Carleton1
5681 Greishe Clerjuste, UQAMMar 3, 2017Concordia1
5682 Cedrick Coriolan, ConcordiaMar 3, 2017UQAM1
5683 Nick De Palma, AcadiaMar 3, 2017Memorial1
5684 Will Fiander, Saint Mary'sMar 3, 2017StFX1
5685 Matthew Forbes, SaskatchewanMar 3, 2017Alberta1
5686 Kordeiro James, Saint Mary'sMar 3, 2017StFX1
5687 David Kapinga, CalgaryMar 3, 2017Manitoba1
5688 Jenning Leung, McGillMar 3, 2017Laval1
5689 Jaylan Morgan, SaskatchewanMar 3, 2017Alberta1
5690 Dele Ogundokun, McGillMar 3, 2017Laval1
5691 Michael Peterkin, McGillMar 3, 2017Laval1
5692 Daniel Pieper, McGillMar 3, 2017Laval1
5693 Nicholas Russell, StFXMar 3, 2017Saint Mary's1
5694 Cameron Smythe, CarletonMar 3, 2017Brock1
5695 Vladimir Thomas, LavalMar 3, 2017McGill1
5696 Trevor Thompson, BrockMar 3, 2017Carleton1
5697 Jordan Aquino-Serjue, DalhousieMar 4, 2017Acadia1
5698 Amarjit Basi, ManitobaMar 4, 2017Alberta1
5699 Sebastian Beckett, McGillMar 4, 2017UQAM1
5700 Ryan Bennett, BrockMar 4, 2017Ottawa1
5701 Ilarion Bonhomme, ManitobaMar 4, 2017Alberta1
5702 Francois Bourque, McGillMar 4, 2017UQAM1
5703 Brody Clarke, AlbertaMar 4, 2017Manitoba1
5704 Noah Daoust, McGillMar 4, 2017UQAM1
5705 Addison Dewar, SaskatchewanMar 4, 2017Calgary1
5706 Mambi Diawara, CalgaryMar 4, 2017Saskatchewan1
5707 Calvin Epistola, OttawaMar 4, 2017Brock1
5708 Jasdeep Gill, CalgaryMar 4, 2017Saskatchewan1
5709 Malik Irwin, ManitobaMar 4, 2017Alberta1
5710 Mohammed Ismail, BrockMar 4, 2017Ottawa1
5711 Kordeiro James, Saint Mary'sMar 4, 2017UNB1
5712 Christian Kadima, UQAMMar 4, 2017McGill1
5713 Jesse Kendall, UNBMar 4, 2017Saint Mary's1
5714 Ben Miller, AcadiaMar 4, 2017Dalhousie1
5715 Jaylan Morgan, SaskatchewanMar 4, 2017Calgary1
5716 Dele Ogundokun, McGillMar 4, 2017UQAM1
5717 Keith Omoerah, ManitobaMar 4, 2017Alberta1
5718 Shane Osayande, SaskatchewanMar 4, 2017Calgary1
5719 Michael Peterkin, McGillMar 4, 2017UQAM1
5720 Matt Plunkett, OttawaMar 4, 2017Brock1
5721 Roshane Roberts, RyersonMar 4, 2017Carleton1
5722 Keevon Small, RyersonMar 4, 2017Carleton1
5723 Chris Spurrell, UNBMar 4, 2017Saint Mary's1
5724 Sven Stammberger, DalhousieMar 4, 2017Acadia1
5725 Ibrahima Sylla, UQAMMar 4, 2017McGill1
5726 Alex Unruh, SaskatchewanMar 4, 2017Calgary1
5727 Filip Vujadinovic, RyersonMar 4, 2017Carleton1
5728 Will Fiander, Saint Mary'sMar 5, 2017Dalhousie1
5729 Ritchie Kanza Mata, DalhousieMar 5, 2017Saint Mary's1
5730 Justus Alleyn, ManitobaMar 9, 2017McGill1
5731 Marcus Anderson, CarletonMar 9, 2017Calgary1
5732 Amarjit Basi, ManitobaMar 9, 2017McGill1
5733 Sebastian Beckett, McGillMar 9, 2017Manitoba1
5734 Marquis Clayton, Saint Mary'sMar 9, 2017Ryerson1
5735 Noah Daoust, McGillMar 9, 2017Manitoba1
5736 Mambi Diawara, CalgaryMar 9, 2017Carleton1
5737 Jasdeep Gill, CalgaryMar 9, 2017Carleton1
5738 Mamadou Gueye, AlbertaMar 9, 2017Dalhousie1
5739 Kaza Kajami-Keane, CarletonMar 9, 2017Calgary1
5740 David Kapinga, CalgaryMar 9, 2017Carleton1
5741 Achuil Lual, Saint Mary'sMar 9, 2017Ryerson1
5742 Dele Ogundokun, McGillMar 9, 2017Manitoba1
5743 Jhony Verrone, CalgaryMar 9, 2017Carleton1
5744 Filip Vujadinovic, RyersonMar 9, 2017Saint Mary's1
5745 Tristan Arthurs, Saint Mary'sMar 10, 2017Alberta1
5746 Mambi Diawara, CalgaryMar 10, 2017Manitoba1
5747 Will Fiander, Saint Mary'sMar 10, 2017Alberta1
5748 Ivan Ikomey, AlbertaMar 10, 2017Saint Mary's1
5749 Malik Irwin, ManitobaMar 10, 2017Calgary1
5750 Achuil Lual, Saint Mary'sMar 10, 2017Alberta1
5751 Brent Martindale, Saint Mary'sMar 10, 2017Alberta1
5752 Keith Omoerah, ManitobaMar 10, 2017Calgary1
5753 Theon Reefer, Saint Mary'sMar 10, 2017Alberta1
5754 Jack Tilley, Saint Mary'sMar 10, 2017Alberta1
5755 Marcus Anderson, CarletonMar 11, 2017McGill1
5756 Ammanuel Diressa, RyersonMar 11, 2017Dalhousie1
5757 Maximilian Eisele, CalgaryMar 11, 2017Saint Mary's1
5758 Will Fiander, Saint Mary'sMar 11, 2017Calgary1
5759 Jasdeep Gill, CalgaryMar 11, 2017Saint Mary's1
5760 David Kapinga, CalgaryMar 11, 2017Saint Mary's1
5761 Matt McVeigh, DalhousieMar 11, 2017Ryerson1
5762 Dele Ogundokun, McGillMar 11, 2017Carleton1
5763 Adika Peter-McNeilly, RyersonMar 11, 2017Dalhousie1
5764 Michael Peterkin, McGillMar 11, 2017Carleton1
5765 Keevon Small, RyersonMar 11, 2017Dalhousie1
5766 Jhony Verrone, CalgaryMar 11, 2017Saint Mary's1
5767 Noah Daoust, McGillMar 12, 2017Dalhousie1
5768 Ammanuel Diressa, RyersonMar 12, 2017Carleton1
5769 Juwon Grannum, RyersonMar 12, 2017Carleton1
5770 Kaza Kajami-Keane, CarletonMar 12, 2017Ryerson1
5771 Warren Liang, DalhousieMar 12, 2017McGill1
5772 Stanley Mayambo, CarletonMar 12, 2017Ryerson1
5773 Michael Peterkin, McGillMar 12, 2017Dalhousie1
5774 Roshane Roberts, RyersonMar 12, 2017Carleton1
5775 Keevon Small, RyersonMar 12, 2017Carleton1
5776 Sven Stammberger, DalhousieMar 12, 2017McGill1
5777 Filip Vujadinovic, RyersonMar 12, 2017Carleton1
5778 Narcisse Ambanza, WinnipegFeb 8, 2018UNBC1
5779 Anthony Hokanson, UNBCFeb 8, 2018Winnipeg1
5780 Jovan Leamy, UNBCFeb 8, 2018Winnipeg1
5781 Marcus MacKay, UNBCFeb 8, 2018Winnipeg1
5782 Adam Pahl, UNBCFeb 8, 2018Winnipeg1
5783 Michael Rouault, Thompson RiversFeb 8, 2018Regina1
5784 Emmanuel Akintunde, SaskatchewanFeb 9, 2018Victoria1
5785 Troy Grant, BrandonFeb 9, 2018Manitoba1
5786 Jonathan Range, BrandonFeb 9, 2018Manitoba1
5787 James Wagner, ManitobaFeb 9, 2018Brandon1
5788 Justus Alleyn, ManitobaFeb 15, 2018UBC1
5789 Rashawn Browne, ManitobaFeb 15, 2018UBC1
5790 Taylor Browne, UBCFeb 15, 2018Manitoba1
5791 Dejon Burdeaux, LethbridgeFeb 15, 2018Regina1
5792 Benjamin Hillis, ReginaFeb 15, 2018Lethbridge1
5793 Alex Igual, ReginaFeb 15, 2018Lethbridge1
5794 Grant Shephard, UBCFeb 15, 2018Manitoba1
5795 Joshua Sparkes, LethbridgeFeb 15, 2018Regina1
5796 Brandon Tull, ReginaFeb 15, 2018Lethbridge1
5797 Nigel Warden, ReginaFeb 15, 2018Lethbridge1
5798 Brett Warren, LethbridgeFeb 15, 2018Regina1
5799 Keiran Zziwa, ManitobaFeb 15, 2018UBC1
5800 Mason Bourcier, UBCFeb 16, 2018Manitoba1
5801 Dharmjit Dhillon, ManitobaFeb 16, 2018UBC1
5802 Mason Foreman, CalgaryFeb 16, 2018Saskatchewan1
5803 Shaquille Harris, ReginaFeb 16, 2018Lethbridge1
5804 Benjamin Hillis, ReginaFeb 16, 2018Lethbridge1
5805 Ivan Ikomey, AlbertaFeb 16, 2018UNBC1
5806 Phil Jalalpoor, UBCFeb 16, 2018Manitoba1
5807 Andre Kelly, AlbertaFeb 16, 2018UNBC1
5808 Tyrell Laing, UNBCFeb 16, 2018Alberta1
5809 Lucas Mannes, CalgaryFeb 16, 2018Saskatchewan1
5810 Anthony McNish, UBCFeb 16, 2018Manitoba1
5811 Sasha Pojuzina, CalgaryFeb 16, 2018Saskatchewan1
5812 Brandon Tull, ReginaFeb 16, 2018Lethbridge1
5813 Alex Unruh, SaskatchewanFeb 16, 2018Calgary1
5814 Brett Warren, LethbridgeFeb 16, 2018Regina1
5815 D'Wan Williams, AlbertaFeb 16, 2018UNBC1
5816 Devin Wittow, SaskatchewanFeb 16, 2018Calgary1
5817 Keiran Zziwa, ManitobaFeb 16, 2018UBC1
5818 Saje Gosal, UNBCFeb 17, 2018Alberta1
5819 Ivan Ikomey, AlbertaFeb 17, 2018UNBC1
5820 Tyrell Laing, UNBCFeb 17, 2018Alberta1
5821 Volodymyr Pluzhnikov, UNBCFeb 17, 2018Alberta1
5822 Devin Wittow, SaskatchewanFeb 17, 2018Calgary1
5823 Nolan Woodward, AlbertaFeb 17, 2018UNBC1
5824 Landon Brickenden, Queen'sFeb 21, 2018Ryerson1
5825 Vincent Carriere, LaurierFeb 21, 2018McMaster1
5826 Theodrose Demeke, RyersonFeb 21, 2018Queen's1
5827 Jayden Grewal, WaterlooFeb 21, 2018Windsor1
5828 Justin Hardy, WaterlooFeb 21, 2018Windsor1
5829 Marcus Jones, WindsorFeb 21, 2018Waterloo1
5830 Danylo Kostecki, McMasterFeb 21, 2018Laurier1
5831 Nikola Paradina, TorontoFeb 21, 2018Laurentian1
5832 Damian Persaud, WindsorFeb 21, 2018Waterloo1
5833 David Ramon-Prados, WaterlooFeb 21, 2018Windsor1
5834 Kristian Vande Kemp, WaterlooFeb 21, 2018Windsor1
5835 Mambi Diawara, CalgaryFeb 22, 2018UBC1
5836 Mason Foreman, CalgaryFeb 22, 2018UBC1
5837 Anthony McNish, UBCFeb 22, 2018Calgary1
5838 Conor Morgan, UBCFeb 22, 2018Calgary1
5839 Jhony Verrone, CalgaryFeb 22, 2018UBC1
5840 Lyndon Annetts, AlbertaFeb 23, 2018Lethbridge1
5841 Taylor Browne, UBCFeb 23, 2018Calgary1
5842 Mambi Diawara, CalgaryFeb 23, 2018UBC1
5843 Cameron Fischer, LethbridgeFeb 23, 2018Alberta1
5844 Mason Foreman, CalgaryFeb 23, 2018UBC1
5845 Mamadou Gueye, AlbertaFeb 23, 2018Lethbridge1
5846 Phil Jalalpoor, UBCFeb 23, 2018Calgary1
5847 David Kapinga, CalgaryFeb 23, 2018UBC1
5848 Lucas Mannes, CalgaryFeb 23, 2018UBC1
5849 Andrew Milner, CalgaryFeb 23, 2018UBC1
5850 Zac Overwater, LethbridgeFeb 23, 2018Alberta1
5851 Kyle Peterson, LethbridgeFeb 23, 2018Alberta1
5852 Patrick Simon, UBCFeb 23, 2018Calgary1
5853 Luke Allin, WindsorFeb 24, 2018Western1
5854 Marcus Anderson, CarletonFeb 24, 2018Laurentian1
5855 David Aromolaran, LaurentianFeb 24, 2018Carleton1
5856 Ammanuel Diressa, RyersonFeb 24, 2018Ottawa1
5857 Dani Elgadi, BrockFeb 24, 2018Laurier1
5858 Calvin Epistola, OttawaFeb 24, 2018Ryerson1
5859 Anthony Iacoe, LaurentianFeb 24, 2018Carleton1
5860 Eriq Jenkins, WesternFeb 24, 2018Windsor1
5861 Yasiin Joseph, CarletonFeb 24, 2018Laurentian1
5862 Tevaun Kokko, LaurierFeb 24, 2018Brock1
5863 Marko Kovac, WesternFeb 24, 2018Windsor1
5864 Stanley Mayambo, CarletonFeb 24, 2018Laurentian1
5865 Josis Mikia-Thomas, LaurentianFeb 24, 2018Carleton1
5866 Matthew Minutillo, LaurierFeb 24, 2018Brock1
5867 Sam Newman, AlbertaFeb 24, 2018Lethbridge1
5868 Lucas Orlita, WindsorFeb 24, 2018Western1
5869 Geoff Pippus, AlbertaFeb 24, 2018Lethbridge1
5870 Cassidy Ryan, BrockFeb 24, 2018Laurier1
5871 Jedson Tavernier, WesternFeb 24, 2018Windsor1
5872 Munis Tutu, CarletonFeb 24, 2018Laurentian1
5873 O.J. Watson, LaurentianFeb 24, 2018Carleton1
5874 Mitchell Wood, CarletonFeb 24, 2018Laurentian1
5875 Luke Allin, WindsorFeb 28, 2018Carleton1
5876 Marcus Anderson, CarletonFeb 28, 2018Windsor1
5877 Alain Bernard, LavalFeb 28, 2018Concordia1
5878 Joany Castor-Thadal, Bishop'sFeb 28, 2018McGill1
5879 Ammanuel Diressa, RyersonFeb 28, 2018Brock1
5880 Zachary Doxilly, WindsorFeb 28, 2018Carleton1
5881 Jonathan Koud, ConcordiaFeb 28, 2018Laval1
5882 Godsman Kwakwah, BrockFeb 28, 2018Ryerson1
5883 Duncan Lambert, Bishop'sFeb 28, 2018McGill1
5884 Stanley Mayambo, CarletonFeb 28, 2018Windsor1
5885 Jean-Victor Mukama, RyersonFeb 28, 2018Brock1
5886 Yassin Naji, Bishop'sFeb 28, 2018McGill1
5887 Ibrahim Ngom, BrockFeb 28, 2018Ryerson1
5888 Dele Ogundokun, McGillFeb 28, 2018Bishop's1
5889 Alex Paquin, McGillFeb 28, 2018Bishop's1
5890 Roshane Roberts, RyersonFeb 28, 2018Brock1
5891 Cameron Smythe, CarletonFeb 28, 2018Windsor1
5892 Vladimir Thomas, LavalFeb 28, 2018Concordia1
5893 Gregoire Trahan, McGillFeb 28, 2018Bishop's1
5894 Munis Tutu, CarletonFeb 28, 2018Windsor1
5895 Kemar Alleyne, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2018Memorial1
5896 Osman Barrie, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2018Memorial1
5897 Nikita Kasongo, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2018Memorial1
5898 Brent Martindale, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2018Memorial1
5899 Andre Ntivumbura, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2018Memorial1
5900 Davonte Provo, StFXMar 2, 2018Acadia1
5901 Tristen Ross, StFXMar 2, 2018Acadia1
5902 Jaydan Smith, StFXMar 2, 2018Acadia1
5903 Lyndon Annetts, AlbertaMar 3, 2018Calgary1
5904 Adrian Armstrong, ConcordiaMar 3, 2018McGill1
5905 Ken Beaulieu, ConcordiaMar 3, 2018McGill1
5906 Myles Charvis, RyersonMar 3, 2018Carleton1
5907 Brody Clarke, AlbertaMar 3, 2018Calgary1
5908 Noah Daoust, McGillMar 3, 2018Concordia1
5909 Sami Ghandour, ConcordiaMar 3, 2018McGill1
5910 Ryan Harnett, DalhousieMar 3, 2018StFX1
5911 Ivan Ikomey, AlbertaMar 3, 2018Calgary1
5912 Yasiin Joseph, CarletonMar 3, 2018Ryerson1
5913 Tajinder (TJ) Lall, CarletonMar 3, 2018Ryerson1
5914 Jenning Leung, McGillMar 3, 2018Concordia1
5915 Warren Liang, DalhousieMar 3, 2018StFX1
5916 Liam O'Leary-Orange, RyersonMar 3, 2018Carleton1
5917 Alex Paquin, McGillMar 3, 2018Concordia1
5918 Davonte Provo, StFXMar 3, 2018Dalhousie1
5919 Cedric Sanogo, DalhousieMar 3, 2018StFX1
5920 Jaydan Smith, StFXMar 3, 2018Dalhousie1
5921 Cameron Smythe, CarletonMar 3, 2018Ryerson1
5922 Filip Vujadinovic, RyersonMar 3, 2018Carleton1
5923 Justin Andrew, StFXMar 4, 2018UNB1
5924 Ibrahima Doumbouya, UNBMar 4, 2018StFX1
5925 Will Legere, UNBMar 4, 2018StFX1
5926 Davonte Provo, StFXMar 4, 2018UNB1
5927 Chris Spurrell, UNBMar 4, 2018StFX1
5928 Sebastian Beckett, McGillMar 8, 2018UNB1
5929 Avery Cadogan, McGillMar 8, 2018UNB1
5930 Theodrose Demeke, RyersonMar 8, 2018Alberta1
5931 Dani Elgadi, BrockMar 8, 2018Calgary1
5932 Sam Jenkins, McGillMar 8, 2018UNB1
5933 David Kapinga, CalgaryMar 8, 2018Brock1
5934 Andre Kelly, AlbertaMar 8, 2018Ryerson1
5935 Godsman Kwakwah, BrockMar 8, 2018Calgary1
5936 Ben Miller, AcadiaMar 8, 2018Carleton1
5937 Andrew Milner, CalgaryMar 8, 2018Brock1
5938 Ogot Ogot, UNBMar 8, 2018McGill1
5939 Cassidy Ryan, BrockMar 8, 2018Calgary1
5940 Lars Schlueter, CalgaryMar 8, 2018Brock1
5941 Zubair Seyed, RyersonMar 8, 2018Alberta1
5942 Chris Spurrell, UNBMar 8, 2018McGill1
5943 D'Wan Williams, AlbertaMar 8, 2018Ryerson1
5944 Lyndon Annetts, AlbertaMar 10, 2018Acadia1
5945 Francois Bourque, McGillMar 10, 2018Calgary1
5946 Noah Daoust, McGillMar 10, 2018Calgary1
5947 Ammanuel Diressa, RyersonMar 10, 2018Carleton1
5948 Trevon Grant, AcadiaMar 10, 2018Alberta1
5949 Mamadou Gueye, AlbertaMar 10, 2018Acadia1
5950 Sam Jenkins, McGillMar 10, 2018Calgary1
5951 Mason Middaugh, AcadiaMar 10, 2018Alberta1
5952 Ibrahim Ngom, BrockMar 10, 2018UNB1
5953 Erik Nissen, AcadiaMar 10, 2018Alberta1
5954 Ogot Ogot, UNBMar 10, 2018Brock1
5955 Dele Ogundokun, McGillMar 10, 2018Calgary1
5956 Lars Schlueter, CalgaryMar 10, 2018McGill1
5957 Jhony Verrone, CalgaryMar 10, 2018McGill1
5958 Daniel Cayer, BrockMar 11, 2018Acadia1
5959 Noah Daoust, McGillMar 11, 2018Carleton1
5960 Dani Elgadi, BrockMar 11, 2018Acadia1
5961 David Kapinga, CalgaryMar 11, 2018Ryerson1
5962 Godsman Kwakwah, BrockMar 11, 2018Acadia1
5963 Tajinder (TJ) Lall, CarletonMar 11, 2018McGill1
5964 Stanley Mayambo, CarletonMar 11, 2018McGill1
5965 Mason Middaugh, AcadiaMar 11, 2018Brock1
5966 Dele Ogundokun, McGillMar 11, 2018Carleton1
5967 Alex Paquin, McGillMar 11, 2018Carleton1
5968 Roshane Roberts, RyersonMar 11, 2018Calgary1
5969 Johneil Simpson, BrockMar 11, 2018Acadia1
5970 Cameron Smythe, CarletonMar 11, 2018McGill1
5971 Mitchell Tempro, AcadiaMar 11, 2018Brock1
5972 Jhony Verrone, CalgaryMar 11, 2018Ryerson1
5973 Filip Vujadinovic, RyersonMar 11, 2018Calgary1
5974 Joel Adu-Queye, ManitobaFeb 7, 2019Winnipeg1
5975 Andre Arruda, ManitobaFeb 7, 2019Winnipeg1
5976 Don Dayrit, WinnipegFeb 7, 2019Manitoba1
5977 Mark Johnson, UFVFeb 7, 2019UNBC1
5978 Jovan Leamy, UNBCFeb 7, 2019UFV1
5979 Andrew Morris, UFVFeb 7, 2019UNBC1
5980 Sean Tarver, WinnipegFeb 7, 2019Manitoba1
5981 Jordan Charles, VictoriaFeb 8, 2019Lethbridge1
5982 Keanu Funa, LethbridgeFeb 8, 2019Victoria1
5983 Charnjot Gill, Mount RoyalFeb 8, 2019Regina1
5984 Benjamin Hillis, ReginaFeb 8, 2019Mount Royal1
5985 Taylor Montgomery-Stinson, VictoriaFeb 8, 2019Lethbridge1
5986 Jason Scully, VictoriaFeb 8, 2019Lethbridge1
5987 Nicholas Tancon, Mount RoyalFeb 8, 2019Regina1
5988 Quinn Taylor, Mount RoyalFeb 8, 2019Regina1
5989 Brett Warren, LethbridgeFeb 8, 2019Victoria1
5990 Greishe Clerjuste, ReginaFeb 14, 2019Saskatchewan1
5991 Chan De Ciman, SaskatchewanFeb 14, 2019Regina1
5992 Addison Dewar, SaskatchewanFeb 14, 2019Regina1
5993 Colton Gibb, LethbridgeFeb 14, 2019Alberta1
5994 Samuel Hillis, ReginaFeb 14, 2019Saskatchewan1
5995 Ivan Ikomey, AlbertaFeb 14, 2019Lethbridge1
5996 Brandon Meiklejohn, AlbertaFeb 14, 2019Lethbridge1
5997 Kyle Peterson, LethbridgeFeb 14, 2019Alberta1
5998 Michael Pierzchala, LethbridgeFeb 14, 2019Alberta1
5999 Grant Shephard, UBCFeb 14, 2019UFV1
6000 Joshua Sparkes, LethbridgeFeb 14, 2019Alberta1
6001 Kameron Vales, ReginaFeb 14, 2019Saskatchewan1
6002 Narcisse Ambanza, WinnipegFeb 15, 2019Calgary1
6003 Matt Barnard, ReginaFeb 15, 2019Saskatchewan1
6004 Adam Benrabah, WinnipegFeb 15, 2019Calgary1
6005 Mason Bourcier, UBCFeb 15, 2019UFV1
6006 Manroop Clair, UBCFeb 15, 2019UFV1
6007 Brody Clarke, AlbertaFeb 15, 2019Lethbridge1
6008 Hugo Cluysen, AlbertaFeb 15, 2019Lethbridge1
6009 Don Dayrit, WinnipegFeb 15, 2019Calgary1
6010 Chan De Ciman, SaskatchewanFeb 15, 2019Regina1
6011 Alexander Dewar, SaskatchewanFeb 15, 2019Regina1
6012 Joshua Gandier, WinnipegFeb 15, 2019Calgary1
6013 Myles Hamilton, ReginaFeb 15, 2019Saskatchewan1
6014 Samuel Hillis, ReginaFeb 15, 2019Saskatchewan1
6015 Andre Kelly, AlbertaFeb 15, 2019Lethbridge1
6016 Brandon Meiklejohn, AlbertaFeb 15, 2019Lethbridge1
6017 Adam Paige, AlbertaFeb 15, 2019Lethbridge1
6018 Sasha Pojuzina, CalgaryFeb 15, 2019Winnipeg1
6019 Sukhman Sandhu, UFVFeb 15, 2019UBC1
6020 William Sesay, WinnipegFeb 15, 2019Calgary1
6021 Grant Shephard, UBCFeb 15, 2019UFV1
6022 Joshua Sparkes, LethbridgeFeb 15, 2019Alberta1
6023 Marko Vekic, LethbridgeFeb 15, 2019Alberta1
6024 Billy Yaworsky, WinnipegFeb 15, 2019Calgary1
6025 Narcisse Ambanza, WinnipegFeb 16, 2019Calgary1
6026 Colton Gibb, LethbridgeFeb 16, 2019Alberta1
6027 Lars Ishimwe, AlbertaFeb 16, 2019Lethbridge1
6028 Andrew Morris, UFVFeb 16, 2019UBC1
6029 Zac Overwater, LethbridgeFeb 16, 2019Alberta1
6030 Chad Oviatt, LethbridgeFeb 16, 2019Alberta1
6031 Grant Shephard, UBCFeb 16, 2019UFV1
6032 Sean Tarver, WinnipegFeb 16, 2019Calgary1
6033 Brett Warren, LethbridgeFeb 16, 2019Alberta1
6034 Blake Anderson, LakeheadFeb 20, 2019Brock1
6035 Nicholas Burke, LakeheadFeb 20, 2019Brock1
6036 Connor Gilmore, McMasterFeb 20, 2019Guelph1
6037 Tanner Graham, Queen'sFeb 20, 2019Laurentian1
6038 Kadre Gray, LaurentianFeb 20, 2019Queen's1
6039 Prince Kamunga, YorkFeb 20, 2019Ottawa1
6040 Lock Lam, LakeheadFeb 20, 2019Brock1
6041 Tristan Lindo, McMasterFeb 20, 2019Guelph1
6042 Josis Mikia-Thomas, LaurentianFeb 20, 2019Queen's1
6043 Borys Minger, OttawaFeb 20, 2019York1
6044 Sefa Otchere, McMasterFeb 20, 2019Guelph1
6045 Michael Poirier, LakeheadFeb 20, 2019Brock1
6046 Kascius Small-Martin, BrockFeb 20, 2019Lakehead1
6047 Gene Spagnuolo, YorkFeb 20, 2019Ottawa1
6048 JD West, LaurentianFeb 20, 2019Queen's1
6049 Davarius Wright, LakeheadFeb 20, 2019Brock1
6050 Mason Foreman, CalgaryFeb 21, 2019Saskatchewan1
6051 Carter Kuchinka, CalgaryFeb 21, 2019Saskatchewan1
6052 Noah Nickel, SaskatchewanFeb 21, 2019Calgary1
6053 Lars Schlueter, CalgaryFeb 21, 2019Saskatchewan1
6054 Emmanuel Akintunde, SaskatchewanFeb 22, 2019Calgary1
6055 Manroop Clair, UBCFeb 22, 2019Alberta1
6056 Brody Clarke, AlbertaFeb 22, 2019UBC1
6057 Maximilian Eisele, CalgaryFeb 22, 2019Saskatchewan1
6058 Isaiah Familia, UBCFeb 22, 2019Alberta1
6059 Lucas Mannes, CalgaryFeb 22, 2019Saskatchewan1
6060 Jonah Morrison, UBCFeb 22, 2019Alberta1
6061 Sasha Pojuzina, CalgaryFeb 22, 2019Saskatchewan1
6062 Grant Shephard, UBCFeb 22, 2019Alberta1
6063 Marcus Anderson, CarletonFeb 23, 2019Queen's1
6064 Kevin Civil, OttawaFeb 23, 2019Ryerson1
6065 Brody Clarke, AlbertaFeb 23, 2019UBC1
6066 Tanner Graham, Queen'sFeb 23, 2019Carleton1
6067 Quinton Gray, Queen'sFeb 23, 2019Carleton1
6068 Ntore Habimana, LaurierFeb 23, 2019McMaster1
6069 Ivan Ikomey, AlbertaFeb 23, 2019UBC1
6070 Lars Ishimwe, AlbertaFeb 23, 2019UBC1
6071 Yasiin Joseph, CarletonFeb 23, 2019Queen's1
6072 Brandon Meiklejohn, AlbertaFeb 23, 2019UBC1
6073 Matthew Minutillo, LaurierFeb 23, 2019McMaster1
6074 Jean-Victor Mukama, RyersonFeb 23, 2019Ottawa1
6075 Sefa Otchere, McMasterFeb 23, 2019Laurier1
6076 Cassidy Ryan, BrockFeb 23, 2019Western1
6077 Caelan Scott, Queen'sFeb 23, 2019Carleton1
6078 Keevon Small, RyersonFeb 23, 2019Ottawa1
6079 Munis Tutu, CarletonFeb 23, 2019Queen's1
6080 Filip Vujadinovic, RyersonFeb 23, 2019Ottawa1
6081 Mason Bourcier, UBCFeb 24, 2019Alberta1
6082 Jadon Cohee, UBCFeb 24, 2019Alberta1
6083 Isaiah Familia, UBCFeb 24, 2019Alberta1
6084 Ivan Ikomey, AlbertaFeb 24, 2019UBC1
6085 Cameron Morris, UBCFeb 24, 2019Alberta1
6086 Patrick Simon, UBCFeb 24, 2019Alberta1
6087 Sami Al Uariachi, McGillFeb 27, 2019UQAM1
6088 Tyler Brown, BrockFeb 27, 2019Carleton1
6089 Avery Cadogan, McGillFeb 27, 2019UQAM1
6090 Myles Charvis, RyersonFeb 27, 2019Laurier1
6091 Cedrick Coriolan, ConcordiaFeb 27, 2019Bishop's1
6092 Noah Daoust, McGillFeb 27, 2019UQAM1
6093 Kevin Davis, Bishop'sFeb 27, 2019Concordia1
6094 Sami Ghandour, ConcordiaFeb 27, 2019Bishop's1
6095 Ntore Habimana, LaurierFeb 27, 2019Ryerson1
6096 Abdul Kamane, Bishop'sFeb 27, 2019Concordia1
6097 Stanley Mayambo, CarletonFeb 27, 2019Brock1
6098 Jackson Mayers, LaurierFeb 27, 2019Ryerson1
6099 Stefan Mitrovic, UQAMFeb 27, 2019McGill1
6100 Ricardo Monge, ConcordiaFeb 27, 2019Bishop's1
6101 Filip Vujadinovic, RyersonFeb 27, 2019Laurier1
6102 Jason Callaghan, Cape BretonMar 1, 2019StFX1
6103 Daniel Foo, MemorialMar 1, 2019Dalhousie1
6104 Atik Gilao, StFXMar 1, 2019Cape Breton1
6105 Tristen Ross, StFXMar 1, 2019Cape Breton1
6106 Jaydan Smith, StFXMar 1, 2019Cape Breton1
6107 Keevan Veinot, DalhousieMar 1, 2019Memorial1
6108 Paul Watson, Cape BretonMar 1, 2019StFX1
6109 Yusuf Ali, RyersonMar 2, 2019Carleton1
6110 Marcus Anderson, CarletonMar 2, 2019Ryerson1
6111 Marley Blommers, DalhousieMar 2, 2019UNB1
6112 Jason Callaghan, Cape BretonMar 2, 2019Saint Mary's1
6113 Jadon Cohee, UBCMar 2, 2019Calgary1
6114 Mambi Diawara, CalgaryMar 2, 2019UBC1
6115 Reuben Edwards, Cape BretonMar 2, 2019Saint Mary's1
6116 Isaiah Familia, UBCMar 2, 2019Calgary1
6117 Will Fiander, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2019Cape Breton1
6118 Yasiin Joseph, CarletonMar 2, 2019Ryerson1
6119 Will Legere, UNBMar 2, 2019Dalhousie1
6120 Lucas Mannes, CalgaryMar 2, 2019UBC1
6121 Brent Martindale, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2019Cape Breton1
6122 Garry Merisier, ConcordiaMar 2, 2019UQAM1
6123 Jonah Morrison, UBCMar 2, 2019Calgary1
6124 Lars Schlueter, CalgaryMar 2, 2019UBC1
6125 Olivier Simon, ConcordiaMar 2, 2019UQAM1
6126 Ibrahima Sylla, UQAMMar 2, 2019Concordia1
6127 Marley Blommers, DalhousieMar 3, 2019Saint Mary's1
6128 Will Fiander, Saint Mary'sMar 3, 2019Dalhousie1
6129 Johneil Johnson, Saint Mary'sMar 3, 2019Dalhousie1
6130 Nikita Kasongo, Saint Mary'sMar 3, 2019Dalhousie1
6131 Keevan Veinot, DalhousieMar 3, 2019Saint Mary's1
6132 Marcus Anderson, CarletonMar 8, 2019Alberta1
6133 Nico Brauner, Saint Mary'sMar 8, 2019Calgary1
6134 Jadon Cohee, UBCMar 8, 2019Dalhousie1
6135 Will Fiander, Saint Mary'sMar 8, 2019Calgary1
6136 Mason Foreman, CalgaryMar 8, 2019Saint Mary's1
6137 Lars Ishimwe, AlbertaMar 8, 2019Carleton1
6138 Sascha Kappos, DalhousieMar 8, 2019UBC1
6139 Nikita Kasongo, Saint Mary'sMar 8, 2019Calgary1
6140 Andre Kelly, AlbertaMar 8, 2019Carleton1
6141 Tajinder (TJ) Lall, CarletonMar 8, 2019Alberta1
6142 Brent Martindale, Saint Mary'sMar 8, 2019Calgary1
6143 Stanley Mayambo, CarletonMar 8, 2019Alberta1
6144 Andrew Milner, CalgaryMar 8, 2019Saint Mary's1
6145 Warsame Mohamed, RyersonMar 8, 2019Concordia1
6146 Olivier Simon, ConcordiaMar 8, 2019Ryerson1
6147 Keevon Small, RyersonMar 8, 2019Concordia1
6148 Nikola Urosevic, RyersonMar 8, 2019Concordia1
6149 Grant Audu, UBCMar 9, 2019Alberta1
6150 Mason Bourcier, UBCMar 9, 2019Alberta1
6151 Nico Brauner, Saint Mary'sMar 9, 2019Concordia1
6152 Jadon Cohee, UBCMar 9, 2019Alberta1
6153 Jayden Frederick, RyersonMar 9, 2019Calgary1
6154 Sami Ghandour, ConcordiaMar 9, 2019Saint Mary's1
6155 Qyemah Gibson, Saint Mary'sMar 9, 2019Concordia1
6156 Tyus Jefferson, AlbertaMar 9, 2019UBC1
6157 Johneil Johnson, Saint Mary'sMar 9, 2019Concordia1
6158 Yasiin Joseph, CarletonMar 9, 2019Dalhousie1
6159 David Kapinga, CalgaryMar 9, 2019Ryerson1
6160 Sascha Kappos, DalhousieMar 9, 2019Carleton1
6161 Andrew Milner, CalgaryMar 9, 2019Ryerson1
6162 Andre Ntivumbura, Saint Mary'sMar 9, 2019Concordia1
6163 Isiah Osborne, CarletonMar 9, 2019Dalhousie1
6164 Adam Paige, AlbertaMar 9, 2019UBC1
6165 Olivier Simon, ConcordiaMar 9, 2019Saint Mary's1
6166 Will Spaulding, Saint Mary'sMar 9, 2019Concordia1
6167 Kemar Alleyne, Saint Mary'sMar 10, 2019UBC1
6168 Jordan Brathwaite, DalhousieMar 10, 2019Ryerson1
6169 Nico Brauner, Saint Mary'sMar 10, 2019UBC1
6170 Mambi Diawara, CalgaryMar 10, 2019Carleton1
6171 Isaiah Familia, UBCMar 10, 2019Saint Mary's1
6172 Jayden Frederick, RyersonMar 10, 2019Dalhousie1
6173 David Kapinga, CalgaryMar 10, 2019Carleton1
6174 Tajinder (TJ) Lall, CarletonMar 10, 2019Calgary1
6175 Stanley Mayambo, CarletonMar 10, 2019Calgary1
6176 Jelani Mofford, Saint Mary'sMar 10, 2019UBC1
6177 Troy Reid-Knight, CarletonMar 10, 2019Calgary1
6178 Grant Shephard, UBCMar 10, 2019Saint Mary's1
6179 Filip Vujadinovic, RyersonMar 10, 2019Dalhousie1
6180 Mitchell Wood, CarletonMar 10, 2019Calgary1
6181 Daniel Adediran, UFVFeb 14, 2020Winnipeg1
6182 Emmanuel Akintunde, SaskatchewanFeb 14, 2020Thompson Rivers1
6183 Jaskarn Bajwa, UFVFeb 14, 2020Winnipeg1
6184 Greishe Clerjuste, ReginaFeb 14, 2020Lethbridge1
6185 Addison Dewar, SaskatchewanFeb 14, 2020Thompson Rivers1
6186 Dwight (DJ) Dixon, WinnipegFeb 14, 2020UFV1
6187 Keanu Funa, LethbridgeFeb 14, 2020Regina1
6188 Samuel Hillis, ReginaFeb 14, 2020Lethbridge1
6189 Donte Makazu, WinnipegFeb 14, 2020UFV1
6190 J.T. Robinson, SaskatchewanFeb 14, 2020Thompson Rivers1
6191 Michael Rouault, Thompson RiversFeb 14, 2020Saskatchewan1
6192 Jason Scully, VictoriaFeb 14, 2020Brandon1
6193 Vick Toor, UFVFeb 14, 2020Winnipeg1
6194 Anthony Tsegakele, BrandonFeb 14, 2020Victoria1
6195 Brett Warren, LethbridgeFeb 14, 2020Regina1
6196 Cameron Bett, Queen'sFeb 19, 2020Laurier1
6197 Landon Brickenden, Queen'sFeb 19, 2020Laurier1
6198 Keenan Dowell, GuelphFeb 19, 2020Ryerson1
6199 Tom Dumont, RyersonFeb 19, 2020Guelph1
6200 Jordon Fullerton, WindsorFeb 19, 2020Laurentian1
6201 Maliek Gordon, McMasterFeb 19, 2020Brock1
6202 Quinton Gray, Queen'sFeb 19, 2020Laurier1
6203 Matthew Minutillo, LaurierFeb 19, 2020Queen's1
6204 Haroun Mohamed, LaurentianFeb 19, 2020Windsor1
6205 Joshua Nardini, McMasterFeb 19, 2020Brock1
6206 Chris Poloniato, WindsorFeb 19, 2020Laurentian1
6207 Shakael Pryce, WindsorFeb 19, 2020Laurentian1
6208 Brandon Ramirez, RyersonFeb 19, 2020Guelph1
6209 Telloy Simon, WindsorFeb 19, 2020Laurentian1
6210 Keevon Small, RyersonFeb 19, 2020Guelph1
6211 Nikola Urosevic, RyersonFeb 19, 2020Guelph1
6212 Daniel Adediran, UFVFeb 21, 2020Calgary1
6213 Grant Audu, UBCFeb 21, 2020Saskatchewan1
6214 Jackson Bayles, CalgaryFeb 21, 2020UFV1
6215 Taylor Browne, UBCFeb 21, 2020Saskatchewan1
6216 Addison Dewar, SaskatchewanFeb 21, 2020UBC1
6217 Kenan Hadzovic, UFVFeb 21, 2020Calgary1
6218 Edwin Jeudy, CalgaryFeb 21, 2020UFV1
6219 Jonah Morrison, UBCFeb 21, 2020Saskatchewan1
6220 Noah Nickel, SaskatchewanFeb 21, 2020UBC1
6221 Jordyn Sekhon, UFVFeb 21, 2020Calgary1
6222 Jeffrey Tezo, CalgaryFeb 21, 2020UFV1
6223 Kwasi Adu-Poku, McMasterFeb 22, 2020Carleton1
6224 Marcus Anderson, CarletonFeb 22, 2020McMaster1
6225 Fafa Ceesay, LaurentianFeb 22, 2020Western1
6226 Thomas Chilton, OttawaFeb 22, 2020Ryerson1
6227 Maximilian Eisele, CalgaryFeb 22, 2020UBC1
6228 Nikola Farkic, WesternFeb 22, 2020Laurentian1
6229 Jayden Frederick, RyersonFeb 22, 2020Ottawa1
6230 Jordan Henry, McMasterFeb 22, 2020Carleton1
6231 Samuel Ivey, LaurentianFeb 22, 2020Western1
6232 Geoffrey James, AlbertaFeb 22, 2020Lethbridge1
6233 Tyus Jefferson, AlbertaFeb 22, 2020Lethbridge1
6234 Eriq Jenkins, WesternFeb 22, 2020Laurentian1
6235 Edwin Jeudy, CalgaryFeb 22, 2020UBC1
6236 Yasiin Joseph, CarletonFeb 22, 2020McMaster1
6237 Tevaun Kokko, RyersonFeb 22, 2020Ottawa1
6238 Jared Kreiner, LakeheadFeb 22, 2020Laurier1
6239 Diego Maffia, VictoriaFeb 22, 2020Manitoba1
6240 Stanley Mayambo, CarletonFeb 22, 2020McMaster1
6241 Jackson Mayers, LaurierFeb 22, 2020Lakehead1
6242 Borys Minger, OttawaFeb 22, 2020Ryerson1
6243 Haroun Mohamed, LaurentianFeb 22, 2020Western1
6244 Joshua Nardini, McMasterFeb 22, 2020Carleton1
6245 Jake Nielson, CalgaryFeb 22, 2020UBC1
6246 Isiah Osborne, CarletonFeb 22, 2020McMaster1
6247 Keevon Small, RyersonFeb 22, 2020Ottawa1
6248 Aaron Tesfagiorgis, VictoriaFeb 22, 2020Manitoba1
6249 Jeffrey Tezo, CalgaryFeb 22, 2020UBC1
6250 Tyler Thomson, WesternFeb 22, 2020Laurentian1
6251 Isaiah Traylor, LakeheadFeb 22, 2020Laurier1
6252 Connor Vreeken, CarletonFeb 22, 2020McMaster1
6253 James Wagner, ManitobaFeb 22, 2020Victoria1
6254 Brett Warren, LethbridgeFeb 22, 2020Alberta1
6255 Noah Wharton, CalgaryFeb 22, 2020UBC1
6256 D'Wan Williams, AlbertaFeb 22, 2020Lethbridge1
6257 Risto Zimbakov, ManitobaFeb 22, 2020Victoria1
6258 Keiran Zziwa, ManitobaFeb 22, 2020Victoria1
6259 Joel Adu-Queye, ManitobaFeb 23, 2020Alberta1
6260 Brandon Meiklejohn, AlbertaFeb 23, 2020Manitoba1
6261 Isaac Miller-Jose, ManitobaFeb 23, 2020Alberta1
6262 D'Wan Williams, AlbertaFeb 23, 2020Manitoba1
6263 Risto Zimbakov, ManitobaFeb 23, 2020Alberta1
6264 Sami Al Uariachi, McGillFeb 26, 2020UQAM1
6265 Nathaniel Boisvert, ConcordiaFeb 26, 2020Bishop's1
6266 Joany Castor-Thadal, Bishop'sFeb 26, 2020Concordia1
6267 Kevin Civil, OttawaFeb 26, 2020Carleton1
6268 Sami Ghandour, ConcordiaFeb 26, 2020Bishop's1
6269 J.J. Hamel-Carey, McGillFeb 26, 2020UQAM1
6270 Quinton Hamilton, OttawaFeb 26, 2020Carleton1
6271 Nahshon Hurst, LaurierFeb 26, 2020Western1
6272 Misi Boye Jeanneau-Mubiala, UQAMFeb 26, 2020McGill1
6273 Alix Lochard, UQAMFeb 26, 2020McGill1
6274 Alain Louis, CarletonFeb 26, 2020Ottawa1
6275 Stanley Mayambo, CarletonFeb 26, 2020Ottawa1
6276 Jackson Mayers, LaurierFeb 26, 2020Western1
6277 Matthew Minutillo, LaurierFeb 26, 2020Western1
6278 Yassin Naji, Bishop'sFeb 26, 2020Concordia1
6279 Ibrahim Ngom, Bishop'sFeb 26, 2020Concordia1
6280 Gage Sabean, OttawaFeb 26, 2020Carleton1
6281 Olivier Simon, ConcordiaFeb 26, 2020Bishop's1
6282 Dragan Stajic, OttawaFeb 26, 2020Carleton1
6283 Schneiders Suffrard, UQAMFeb 26, 2020McGill1
6284 Romello Taylor, LaurierFeb 26, 2020Western1
6285 Quarry Whyne, McGillFeb 26, 2020UQAM1
6286 C.J. Bennett, Cape BretonFeb 28, 2020UNB1
6287 Sebastian Gray, Saint Mary'sFeb 28, 2020Memorial1
6288 Johneil Johnson, Saint Mary'sFeb 28, 2020Memorial1
6289 Nikita Kasongo, Saint Mary'sFeb 28, 2020Memorial1
6290 Tyrell Leotaud, UNBFeb 28, 2020Cape Breton1
6291 Dontae Mitchell, Saint Mary'sFeb 28, 2020Memorial1
6292 Will Spaulding, Saint Mary'sFeb 28, 2020Memorial1
6293 Izaiah Ugoalah, Cape BretonFeb 28, 2020UNB1
6294 Travis Adams, Saint Mary'sFeb 29, 2020Dalhousie1
6295 Taylor Browne, UBCFeb 29, 2020Alberta1
6296 Alex Carson, DalhousieFeb 29, 2020Saint Mary's1
6297 Qyemah Gibson, Saint Mary'sFeb 29, 2020Dalhousie1
6298 Kordeiro James, Saint Mary'sFeb 29, 2020Dalhousie1
6299 Abdul Kamane, Bishop'sFeb 29, 2020UQAM1
6300 Thomas Legallais, StFXFeb 29, 2020UNB1
6301 Alain Louis, CarletonFeb 29, 2020Western1
6302 Matur Maluach, UNBFeb 29, 2020StFX1
6303 Brandon Meiklejohn, AlbertaFeb 29, 2020UBC1
6304 Jonah Morrison, UBCFeb 29, 2020Alberta1
6305 Ibrahim Ngom, Bishop'sFeb 29, 2020UQAM1
6306 Xavier Ochu, DalhousieFeb 29, 2020Saint Mary's1
6307 Adam Paige, AlbertaFeb 29, 2020UBC1
6308 Dondre Reddick, StFXFeb 29, 2020UNB1
6309 Jaydan Smith, StFXFeb 29, 2020UNB1
6310 Schneiders Suffrard, UQAMFeb 29, 2020Bishop's1
6311 Munis Tutu, CarletonFeb 29, 2020Western1
6312 Keevan Veinot, DalhousieFeb 29, 2020Saint Mary's1
6313 Connor Vreeken, CarletonFeb 29, 2020Western1
6314 D'Wan Williams, AlbertaFeb 29, 2020UBC1
6315 Jamie White, StFXMar 1, 2020Dalhousie1
6316 Shamar Burrows, DalhousieMar 6, 2020Ottawa1
6317 Alex Carson, DalhousieMar 6, 2020Ottawa1
6318 Brody Clarke, AlbertaMar 6, 2020Western1
6319 Jadon Cohee, UBCMar 6, 2020Bishop's1
6320 Nervens Demosthene, Bishop'sMar 6, 2020UBC1
6321 Sascha Kappos, DalhousieMar 6, 2020Ottawa1
6322 Simon Kutzschmar, CalgaryMar 6, 2020Carleton1
6323 Zack Moore, UBCMar 6, 2020Bishop's1
6324 Jonah Morrison, UBCMar 6, 2020Bishop's1
6325 Yassin Naji, Bishop'sMar 6, 2020UBC1
6326 Xavier Ochu, DalhousieMar 6, 2020Ottawa1
6327 Adam Paige, AlbertaMar 6, 2020Western1
6328 Lloyd Pandi, CarletonMar 6, 2020Calgary1
6329 Ezeoha Santiago, CalgaryMar 6, 2020Carleton1
6330 Jeffrey Tezo, CalgaryMar 6, 2020Carleton1
6331 Munis Tutu, CarletonMar 6, 2020Calgary1
6332 Zion Vervroegen-Thomas, Bishop'sMar 6, 2020UBC1
6333 Noah Wharton, CalgaryMar 6, 2020Carleton1
6334 D'Wan Williams, AlbertaMar 6, 2020Western1
6335 Jackson Bayles, CalgaryMar 7, 2020Alberta1
6336 Joany Castor-Thadal, Bishop'sMar 7, 2020Ottawa1
6337 Kevin Civil, OttawaMar 7, 2020Bishop's1
6338 Calvin Epistola, OttawaMar 7, 2020Bishop's1
6339 Geoffrey James, AlbertaMar 7, 2020Calgary1
6340 Eriq Jenkins, WesternMar 7, 2020Carleton1
6341 Edwin Jeudy, CalgaryMar 7, 2020Alberta1
6342 Sascha Kappos, DalhousieMar 7, 2020UBC1
6343 Simon Kutzschmar, CalgaryMar 7, 2020Alberta1
6344 Stanley Mayambo, CarletonMar 7, 2020Western1
6345 Matt McVeigh, DalhousieMar 7, 2020UBC1
6346 Zack Moore, UBCMar 7, 2020Dalhousie1
6347 Jonah Morrison, UBCMar 7, 2020Dalhousie1
6348 Adam Paige, AlbertaMar 7, 2020Calgary1
6349 Jerric Palma, WesternMar 7, 2020Carleton1
6350 Sean Stoqua, OttawaMar 7, 2020Bishop's1
6351 Liam Tissot, Bishop'sMar 7, 2020Ottawa1
6352 Munis Tutu, CarletonMar 7, 2020Western1
6353 Zion Vervroegen-Thomas, Bishop'sMar 7, 2020Ottawa1
6354 Grant Audu, UBCMar 8, 2020Western1
6355 Jack Cruz-Dumont, UBCMar 8, 2020Western1
6356 Lars Ishimwe, AlbertaMar 8, 2020Ottawa1
6357 Eriq Jenkins, WesternMar 8, 2020UBC1
6358 Sascha Kappos, DalhousieMar 8, 2020Carleton1
6359 Andre Kelly, AlbertaMar 8, 2020Ottawa1
6360 Ukasha Khan, WesternMar 8, 2020UBC1
6361 Alain Louis, CarletonMar 8, 2020Dalhousie1
6362 Zack Moore, UBCMar 8, 2020Western1
6363 Cole Newkirk, OttawaMar 8, 2020Alberta1
6364 Xavier Ochu, DalhousieMar 8, 2020Carleton1
6365 Gage Sabean, OttawaMar 8, 2020Alberta1
6366 Munis Tutu, CarletonMar 8, 2020Dalhousie1
6367 Keevan Veinot, DalhousieMar 8, 2020Carleton1
6368 D'Wan Williams, AlbertaMar 8, 2020Ottawa1
6369 Elisha Ampofo, BrandonMar 3, 2022UNBC1
6370 Lincoln Anderson, Mount RoyalMar 3, 2022Thompson Rivers1
6371 Sultan Haider Bhatti, BrandonMar 3, 2022UNBC1
6372 Daniel Bost, Thompson RiversMar 3, 2022Mount Royal1
6373 Jacob Fortune, Trinity WesternMar 3, 2022MacEwan1
6374 Matt Fullerton, Mount RoyalMar 3, 2022Thompson Rivers1
6375 Mason Kraus, ManitobaMar 3, 2022UBC Okanagan1
6376 Dylan Lutes, Mount RoyalMar 3, 2022Thompson Rivers1
6377 Daniel Lybbert, Trinity WesternMar 3, 2022MacEwan1
6378 Vlad Mihaila, Trinity WesternMar 3, 2022MacEwan1
6379 Matthew Osunde, MacEwanMar 3, 2022Trinity Western1
6380 Chris Ross, UNBCMar 3, 2022Brandon1
6381 Jalen Shirley, UBC OkanaganMar 3, 2022Manitoba1
6382 Fareed Shittu, UNBCMar 3, 2022Brandon1
6383 Nicholas Tancon, Mount RoyalMar 3, 2022Thompson Rivers1
6384 Holt Tomie, Mount RoyalMar 3, 2022Thompson Rivers1
6385 Anthony Tsegakele, BrandonMar 3, 2022UNBC1
6386 Keiran Zziwa, ManitobaMar 3, 2022UBC Okanagan1
6387 Grant Audu, UBCMar 4, 2022Mount Royal1
6388 Hans Befus, BrandonMar 4, 2022Saskatchewan1
6389 Sultan Haider Bhatti, BrandonMar 4, 2022Saskatchewan1
6390 BB Chuks-Mady, UBC OkanaganMar 4, 2022Lethbridge1
6391 Tre Fillmore, Trinity WesternMar 4, 2022Calgary1
6392 Kyle Foreman, UBCMar 4, 2022Mount Royal1
6393 Travis Hamberger, BrandonMar 4, 2022Saskatchewan1
6394 Kevin Hamlet, UBC OkanaganMar 4, 2022Lethbridge1
6395 Triston Matthews, UBCMar 4, 2022Mount Royal1
6396 Hafith Moallin, UBC OkanaganMar 4, 2022Lethbridge1
6397 DeAndrae Pierre, LethbridgeMar 4, 2022UBC Okanagan1
6398 Tyrese Potoma, SaskatchewanMar 4, 2022Brandon1
6399 Griffin Sharkey, SaskatchewanMar 4, 2022Brandon1
6400 Keaton Souster, UBC OkanaganMar 4, 2022Lethbridge1
6401 Holt Tomie, Mount RoyalMar 4, 2022UBC1
6402 Vick Toor, UFVMar 4, 2022Winnipeg1
6403 Anthony Tsegakele, BrandonMar 4, 2022Saskatchewan1
6404 Brian Wallack, UBCMar 4, 2022Mount Royal1
6405 James Woods, UBCMar 4, 2022Mount Royal1
6406 Tobi Akinkunmi, UBCMar 5, 2022Saskatchewan1
6407 Grant Audu, UBCMar 5, 2022Saskatchewan1
6408 Nick Barnard, ReginaMar 5, 2022Trinity Western1
6409 Jack Cruz-Dumont, UBCMar 5, 2022Saskatchewan1
6410 Nervens Demosthene, SaskatchewanMar 5, 2022UBC1
6411 Daniel Lybbert, Trinity WesternMar 5, 2022Regina1
6412 Brandon Meiklejohn, AlbertaMar 5, 2022Winnipeg1
6413 Vlad Mihaila, Trinity WesternMar 5, 2022Regina1
6414 Adam Paige, AlbertaMar 5, 2022Winnipeg1
6415 Eric Racine, WinnipegMar 5, 2022Alberta1
6416 Elias Ralph, VictoriaMar 5, 2022Lethbridge1
6417 Emmanuel Thomas, WinnipegMar 5, 2022Alberta1
6418 Josiah Thomas, ReginaMar 5, 2022Trinity Western1
6419 Lorenzo Barbieri, WindsorMar 16, 2022Lakehead1
6420 Gaetan Chamand, LaurentianMar 16, 2022Ryerson1
6421 Isaiah Familia, WesternMar 16, 2022Laurier1
6422 Jaren Jones, RyersonMar 16, 2022Laurentian1
6423 Jordan Katchunga, LaurentianMar 16, 2022Ryerson1
6424 Jaaden Lewis, RyersonMar 16, 2022Laurentian1
6425 Adrian Nowak, Queen'sMar 16, 2022Nipissing1
6426 Jerric Palma, WesternMar 16, 2022Laurier1
6427 Shakael Pryce, WindsorMar 16, 2022Lakehead1
6428 Chris Sagl, LakeheadMar 16, 2022Windsor1
6429 Joshua Stephens, LaurierMar 16, 2022Western1
6430 Cole Syllas, Queen'sMar 16, 2022Nipissing1
6431 Romello Taylor, LaurierMar 16, 2022Western1
6432 Henry Van Herk, Queen'sMar 16, 2022Nipissing1
6433 Gatluak James, StFXMar 17, 2022UNB1
6434 Tyrell Leotaud, UNBMar 17, 2022StFX1
6435 Nginyu Ngala, DalhousieMar 17, 2022Acadia1
6436 Sterling Simpson, UNBMar 17, 2022StFX1
6437 Brett Speedy, AcadiaMar 17, 2022Dalhousie1
6438 Chris Spurrell, UNBMar 17, 2022StFX1
6439 Jack Tilley, AcadiaMar 17, 2022Dalhousie1
6440 Antoine Vernon, StFXMar 17, 2022UNB1
6441 Jamie White, StFXMar 17, 2022UNB1
6442 Flynn Boardman-Raffett, MemorialMar 18, 2022Saint Mary's1
6443 Glen Cox, UPEIMar 18, 2022Cape Breton1
6444 Jonah Crowther, Saint Mary'sMar 18, 2022Memorial1
6445 Chan De Ciman, SaskatchewanMar 18, 2022Alberta1
6446 Nervens Demosthene, SaskatchewanMar 18, 2022Alberta1
6447 Alexander Dewar, SaskatchewanMar 18, 2022Alberta1
6448 Jayrell Diggs, Saint Mary'sMar 18, 2022Memorial1
6449 Colton Gibb, AlbertaMar 18, 2022Saskatchewan1
6450 Ibrahim Gosselin-Diawara, Cape BretonMar 18, 2022UPEI1
6451 Tyus Jefferson, AlbertaMar 18, 2022Saskatchewan1
6452 Jonas Kessler, UPEIMar 18, 2022Cape Breton1
6453 Shae Linton-Brown, Saint Mary'sMar 18, 2022Memorial1
6454 Cole Long, MemorialMar 18, 2022Saint Mary's1
6455 Osman (Ozzy) Omar, Cape BretonMar 18, 2022UPEI1
6456 Boris Ristanovic, MemorialMar 18, 2022Saint Mary's1
6457 Christian Tabiri, UPEIMar 18, 2022Cape Breton1
6458 Aaron Tesfagiorgis, VictoriaMar 18, 2022Regina1
6459 Josiah Thomas, ReginaMar 18, 2022Victoria1
6460 Jason Thompson, MemorialMar 18, 2022Saint Mary's1
6461 Nathan Barker, MemorialMar 19, 2022Dalhousie1
6462 Matt Barnard, ReginaMar 19, 2022Saskatchewan1
6463 Cameron Bett, Queen'sMar 19, 2022Ottawa1
6464 Nathan Bilamu, LakeheadMar 19, 2022McMaster1
6465 Marley Blommers, DalhousieMar 19, 2022Memorial1
6466 Flynn Boardman-Raffett, MemorialMar 19, 2022Dalhousie1
6467 Sam Chisholm, UPEIMar 19, 2022StFX1
6468 Alexander Dewar, SaskatchewanMar 19, 2022Regina1
6469 Daniel Foo, MemorialMar 19, 2022Dalhousie1
6470 Eric Gonzalez, LakeheadMar 19, 2022McMaster1
6471 Quinton Gray, Queen'sMar 19, 2022Ottawa1
6472 Bennett Grumbach, StFXMar 19, 2022UPEI1
6473 Alston Harris, LakeheadMar 19, 2022McMaster1
6474 Josh Inkumsah, OttawaMar 19, 2022Queen's1
6475 Lars Ishimwe, AlbertaMar 19, 2022Victoria1
6476 Geoffrey James, AlbertaMar 19, 2022Victoria1
6477 Jonas Kessler, UPEIMar 19, 2022StFX1
6478 Jonathan Kitenge, McMasterMar 19, 2022Lakehead1
6479 Jared Kreiner, LakeheadMar 19, 2022McMaster1
6480 Laoui Msambya, LakeheadMar 19, 2022McMaster1
6481 Michael Okafor, LakeheadMar 19, 2022McMaster1
6482 Emmanuel Owootoah, BrockMar 19, 2022Laurier1
6483 Lloyd Pandi, CarletonMar 19, 2022Ryerson1
6484 Dondre Reddick, StFXMar 19, 2022UPEI1
6485 Boris Ristanovic, MemorialMar 19, 2022Dalhousie1
6486 Alejandro Ruiz, DalhousieMar 19, 2022Memorial1
6487 Kamari Scott, UPEIMar 19, 2022StFX1
6488 Dragan Stajic, OttawaMar 19, 2022Queen's1
6489 Joshua Stephens, LaurierMar 19, 2022Brock1
6490 Cole Syllas, Queen'sMar 19, 2022Ottawa1
6491 Romello Taylor, LaurierMar 19, 2022Brock1
6492 Jason Thompson, MemorialMar 19, 2022Dalhousie1
6493 Cordell Veira, CarletonMar 19, 2022Ryerson1
6494 Antoine Vernon, StFXMar 19, 2022UPEI1
6495 Isaiah Ankra, UPEIMar 20, 2022Dalhousie1
6496 Dakelle Brooks, UPEIMar 20, 2022Dalhousie1
6497 Shamar Burrows, DalhousieMar 20, 2022UPEI1
6498 Malcolm Christie, DalhousieMar 20, 2022UPEI1
6499 Elijah Miller, UPEIMar 20, 2022Dalhousie1
6500 Olivier Cadieux, ConcordiaMar 23, 2022Bishop's1
6501 Daniel Caldwell, BrockMar 23, 2022McMaster1
6502 Cameron Elliot, McGillMar 23, 2022UQAM1
6503 Sidney Gauthier, McGillMar 23, 2022UQAM1
6504 McFadden Jean, UQAMMar 23, 2022McGill1
6505 Isaac Krueger, Queen'sMar 23, 2022Carleton1
6506 Alix Lochard, UQAMMar 23, 2022McGill1
6507 Alain Louis, CarletonMar 23, 2022Queen's1
6508 Oge Nwoko, ConcordiaMar 23, 2022Bishop's1
6509 Emmanuel Owootoah, BrockMar 23, 2022McMaster1
6510 Lloyd Pandi, CarletonMar 23, 2022Queen's1
6511 Charles Robert, Bishop'sMar 23, 2022Concordia1
6512 Karim Sabban, UQAMMar 23, 2022McGill1
6513 Olivier Simon, ConcordiaMar 23, 2022Bishop's1
6514 Aiden Warnholtz, CarletonMar 23, 2022Queen's1
6515 Quarry Whyne, McGillMar 23, 2022UQAM1
6516 Sidney Gauthier, McGillMar 26, 2022Concordia1
6517 Sami Jahan, ConcordiaMar 26, 2022McGill1
6518 Olivier Koumassou Bernier, ConcordiaMar 26, 2022McGill1
6519 Isaac Krueger, Queen'sMar 26, 2022Brock1
6520 Emmanuel Owootoah, BrockMar 26, 2022Queen's1
6521 Cole Syllas, Queen'sMar 26, 2022Brock1
6522 Quarry Whyne, McGillMar 26, 2022Concordia1
6523 Nervens Demosthene, SaskatchewanApr 1, 2022Brock1
6524 Cameron Elliot, McGillApr 1, 2022Alberta1
6525 Sidney Gauthier, McGillApr 1, 2022Alberta1
6526 Biniam Ghebrekidan, CarletonApr 1, 2022Victoria1
6527 Isaac Krueger, Queen'sApr 1, 2022Dalhousie1
6528 Godsman Kwakwah, BrockApr 1, 2022Saskatchewan1
6529 Brandon Meiklejohn, AlbertaApr 1, 2022McGill1
6530 Adam Paige, AlbertaApr 1, 2022McGill1
6531 Lloyd Pandi, CarletonApr 1, 2022Victoria1
6532 Alejandro Ruiz, DalhousieApr 1, 2022Queen's1
6533 Cole Syllas, Queen'sApr 1, 2022Dalhousie1
6534 Cordell Veira, CarletonApr 1, 2022Victoria1
6535 Quarry Whyne, McGillApr 1, 2022Alberta1
6536 Emmanuel Akintunde, SaskatchewanApr 2, 2022Queen's1
6537 William Boyer-Richard, BrockApr 2, 2022Dalhousie1
6538 Sebastian Campbell, Queen'sApr 2, 2022Saskatchewan1
6539 Malcolm Christie, DalhousieApr 2, 2022Brock1
6540 Nervens Demosthene, SaskatchewanApr 2, 2022Queen's1
6541 Matthew Ellis, VictoriaApr 2, 2022McGill1
6542 Sidney Gauthier, McGillApr 2, 2022Victoria1
6543 Lars Ishimwe, AlbertaApr 2, 2022Carleton1
6544 Tyus Jefferson, AlbertaApr 2, 2022Carleton1
6545 Sam Jenkins, McGillApr 2, 2022Victoria1
6546 Tajinder (TJ) Lall, BrockApr 2, 2022Dalhousie1
6547 Kevin Li, McGillApr 2, 2022Victoria1
6548 Fisayo Moibi, SaskatchewanApr 2, 2022Queen's1
6549 Emmanuel Owootoah, BrockApr 2, 2022Dalhousie1
6550 Adam Paige, AlbertaApr 2, 2022Carleton1
6551 Jason Scully, VictoriaApr 2, 2022McGill1
6552 Henry Van Herk, Queen'sApr 2, 2022Saskatchewan1
6553 Aiden Warnholtz, CarletonApr 2, 2022Alberta1
6554 Quarry Whyne, McGillApr 2, 2022Victoria1
6555 Emmanuel Akintunde, SaskatchewanApr 3, 2022Carleton1
6556 Cameron Bett, Queen'sApr 3, 2022Alberta1
6557 Scott Kellum, VictoriaApr 3, 2022Dalhousie1
6558 Wazir Latiff, CarletonApr 3, 2022Saskatchewan1
6559 Alain Louis, CarletonApr 3, 2022Saskatchewan1
6560 Samuel Maillet, DalhousieApr 3, 2022Victoria1
6561 Nginyu Ngala, DalhousieApr 3, 2022Victoria1
6562 Tyrese Potoma, SaskatchewanApr 3, 2022Carleton1
6563 Elias Ralph, VictoriaApr 3, 2022Dalhousie1
6564 Max Russell, AlbertaApr 3, 2022Queen's1
6565 Cole Syllas, Queen'sApr 3, 2022Alberta1
6566 Cordell Veira, CarletonApr 3, 2022Saskatchewan1
6567 Samuel Wade, DalhousieApr 3, 2022Victoria1
6568 Nolan Anderson, UFVFeb 17, 2023Brandon1
6569 Sam Barnie, Mount RoyalFeb 17, 2023UBC1
6570 Jackson Bayles, CalgaryFeb 17, 2023Trinity Western1
6571 Jack Cruz-Dumont, UBCFeb 17, 2023Mount Royal1
6572 Arinze Emeka-Anyakwo, ReginaFeb 17, 2023UNBC1
6573 Aaron Fernandes, Mount RoyalFeb 17, 2023UBC1
6574 Darren Hunter, UNBCFeb 17, 2023Regina1
6575 Dylan Kinley, UFVFeb 17, 2023Brandon1
6576 Blake Magnusson, BrandonFeb 17, 2023UFV1
6577 Dylon Matthews, UNBCFeb 17, 2023Regina1
6578 Mawien Mawien, Mount RoyalFeb 17, 2023UBC1
6579 Alex Nwoye, UBCFeb 17, 2023Mount Royal1
6580 Sukhman Sandhu, UBCFeb 17, 2023Mount Royal1
6581 Fareed Shittu, UNBCFeb 17, 2023Regina1
6582 Justin Sunga, UNBCFeb 17, 2023Regina1
6583 Holt Tomie, Mount RoyalFeb 17, 2023UBC1
6584 Nick Barnard, ReginaFeb 18, 2023Victoria1
6585 Sultan Haider Bhatti, BrandonFeb 18, 2023Winnipeg1
6586 Jack Cruz-Dumont, UBCFeb 18, 2023Alberta1
6587 Mason Foreman, CalgaryFeb 18, 2023Manitoba1
6588 Luka Lizdek, UBCFeb 18, 2023Alberta1
6589 Elijah Lostracco, ManitobaFeb 18, 2023Calgary1
6590 Jack McDonald, BrandonFeb 18, 2023Winnipeg1
6591 Isaac Miller-Jose, ManitobaFeb 18, 2023Calgary1
6592 Renoldo Robinson, VictoriaFeb 18, 2023Regina1
6593 Wyatt Tait, ManitobaFeb 18, 2023Calgary1
6594 Jaden Touchie, VictoriaFeb 18, 2023Regina1
6595 Anthony Tsegakele, BrandonFeb 18, 2023Winnipeg1
6596 Julian Vaughns, AlbertaFeb 18, 2023UBC1
6597 James Woods, UBCFeb 18, 2023Alberta1
6598 Emmanuel Ansah, GuelphFeb 22, 2023Lakehead1
6599 David Ayon, Queen'sFeb 22, 2023Western1
6600 Cameron Bett, Queen'sFeb 22, 2023Western1
6601 Nathan Bilamu, LakeheadFeb 22, 2023Guelph1
6602 Lamar Everd, Toronto MetropolitanFeb 22, 2023McMaster1
6603 Khalil Miller, McMasterFeb 22, 2023Toronto Metropolitan1
6604 Lincoln Rosebush, Toronto MetropolitanFeb 22, 2023McMaster1
6605 Luka Syllas, Queen'sFeb 22, 2023Western1
6606 Matteo Zagar, WesternFeb 22, 2023Queen's1
6607 Inaki Alvarez, TorontoFeb 23, 2023Laurier1
6608 Anthony Daudu, TorontoFeb 23, 2023Laurier1
6609 Benhur Gebrekidan, LaurierFeb 23, 2023Toronto1
6610 Vladimir Lukomski, LaurierFeb 23, 2023Toronto1
6611 Justin Malnerich, LaurierFeb 23, 2023Toronto1
6612 Tobi Akinkunmi, UBCFeb 24, 2023Victoria1
6613 Ethan Boag, VictoriaFeb 24, 2023UBC1
6614 Norm Burry, UNBFeb 24, 2023Cape Breton1
6615 Jason Callaghan, Cape BretonFeb 24, 2023UNB1
6616 Tyson Cato, Cape BretonFeb 24, 2023UNB1
6617 Malcolm Christie, DalhousieFeb 24, 2023Memorial1
6618 Jack Cruz-Dumont, UBCFeb 24, 2023Victoria1
6619 Malik Grant, UNBFeb 24, 2023Cape Breton1
6620 Jamesley Jerome, UBCFeb 24, 2023Victoria1
6621 Nginyu Ngala, DalhousieFeb 24, 2023Memorial1
6622 Elias Ralph, VictoriaFeb 24, 2023UBC1
6623 Matthew Smith, DalhousieFeb 24, 2023Memorial1
6624 Jaden Touchie, VictoriaFeb 24, 2023UBC1
6625 Nicholas Tuff, MemorialFeb 24, 2023Dalhousie1
6626 Brian Wallack, UBCFeb 24, 2023Victoria1
6627 Paul Watson, Cape BretonFeb 24, 2023UNB1
6628 Malachi Alexander, WinnipegFeb 25, 2023Manitoba1
6629 Emmanuel Ansah, GuelphFeb 25, 2023Windsor1
6630 Brandon Aultman, Queen'sFeb 25, 2023Brock1
6631 Elliot Bailey, CarletonFeb 25, 2023Laurier1
6632 Najee Brown-Henderson, WindsorFeb 25, 2023Guelph1
6633 Jahmyah Brown Jeffers, LaurierFeb 25, 2023Carleton1
6634 Isaiah Bujdoso, BrockFeb 25, 2023Queen's1
6635 Daniel Cummings, WindsorFeb 25, 2023Guelph1
6636 Paul Francisco, WinnipegFeb 25, 2023Manitoba1
6637 Ziphion Grant, WindsorFeb 25, 2023Guelph1
6638 Lydell Husbands-Browne, DalhousieFeb 25, 2023UPEI1
6639 Joshua Koulamallah, DalhousieFeb 25, 2023UPEI1
6640 Samuel Maillet, DalhousieFeb 25, 2023UPEI1
6641 Michael Matas, BrockFeb 25, 2023Queen's1
6642 Dylan McFee, GuelphFeb 25, 2023Windsor1
6643 Nginyu Ngala, DalhousieFeb 25, 2023UPEI1
6644 Kevin Otoo, OttawaFeb 25, 2023Toronto Metropolitan1
6645 Ethan Passley, LaurierFeb 25, 2023Carleton1
6646 Kamari Scott, UPEIFeb 25, 2023Dalhousie1
6647 Dragan Stajic, OttawaFeb 25, 2023Toronto Metropolitan1
6648 Antoine Vernon, StFXFeb 25, 2023Cape Breton1
6649 Connor Vreeken, CarletonFeb 25, 2023Laurier1
6650 Aiden Warnholtz, CarletonFeb 25, 2023Laurier1
6651 Keyonte Beals, StFXFeb 26, 2023UPEI1
6652 Cameron Brown, UPEIFeb 26, 2023StFX1
6653 Deon Ejim, StFXFeb 26, 2023UPEI1
6654 Steven Levnaic, StFXFeb 26, 2023UPEI1
6655 Elijah Miller, UPEIFeb 26, 2023StFX1
6656 Kamari Scott, UPEIFeb 26, 2023StFX1
6657 Abilash Surendran, UPEIFeb 26, 2023StFX1
6658 Antoine Vernon, StFXFeb 26, 2023UPEI1
6659 Brandon Aultman, Queen'sMar 1, 2023Carleton1
6660 David Ayon, Queen'sMar 1, 2023Carleton1
6661 Elliot Bailey, CarletonMar 1, 2023Queen's1
6662 Connor Kelly, Queen'sMar 1, 2023Carleton1
6663 Cole Newton, OttawaMar 1, 2023Windsor1
6664 Xavier Ochu, WindsorMar 1, 2023Ottawa1
6665 Marjok Okado, CarletonMar 1, 2023Queen's1
6666 Yohann Sam, WindsorMar 1, 2023Ottawa1
6667 Luka Syllas, Queen'sMar 1, 2023Carleton1
6668 Ismael Diouf, LavalMar 2, 2023Bishop's1
6669 Etienne Gagnon, Bishop'sMar 2, 2023Laval1
6670 Sami Jahan, ConcordiaMar 2, 2023UQAM1
6671 McFadden Jean, UQAMMar 2, 2023Concordia1
6672 Zachary John, Bishop'sMar 2, 2023Laval1
6673 Jaheem Joseph, ConcordiaMar 2, 2023UQAM1
6674 Elie Karojo, UQAMMar 2, 2023Concordia1
6675 Olivier Koumassou Bernier, ConcordiaMar 2, 2023UQAM1
6676 Zacharie Michaud, Bishop'sMar 2, 2023Laval1
6677 Jonathan Noel-Jeune, UQAMMar 2, 2023Concordia1
6678 Alec Phaneuf, ConcordiaMar 2, 2023UQAM1
6679 Emerick Prince, LavalMar 2, 2023Bishop's1
6680 Sidney Tremblay-Lacombe, LavalMar 2, 2023Bishop's1
6681 Romel McCalla, WinnipegMar 3, 2023Victoria1
6682 Mikhail Mikhailov, WinnipegMar 3, 2023Victoria1
6683 Emmanuel Thomas, WinnipegMar 3, 2023Victoria1
6684 Nicholas Bruyere, UQAMMar 4, 2023Bishop's1
6685 Samuel Cayo, UQAMMar 4, 2023Bishop's1
6686 Etienne Gagnon, Bishop'sMar 4, 2023UQAM1
6687 Zachary John, Bishop'sMar 4, 2023UQAM1
6688 Karl-Tommy Laforest, UQAMMar 4, 2023Bishop's1
6689 David Navarro, Bishop'sMar 4, 2023UQAM1
6690 Hisham Saleh, Bishop'sMar 4, 2023UQAM1
6691 Liban Abdalla, OttawaMar 10, 2023Winnipeg1
6692 Malachi Alexander, WinnipegMar 10, 2023Ottawa1
6693 Steven Angenent, OttawaMar 10, 2023Winnipeg1
6694 Isaiah Ankra, UPEIMar 10, 2023Victoria1
6695 Cameron Bett, Queen'sMar 10, 2023StFX1
6696 Sam Chisholm, UPEIMar 10, 2023Victoria1
6697 Bennett Grumbach, StFXMar 10, 2023Queen's1
6698 Bahaide Haidara, UQAMMar 10, 2023Carleton1
6699 McFadden Jean, UQAMMar 10, 2023Carleton1
6700 Reginald Jean Seraphin, CarletonMar 10, 2023UQAM1
6701 Wazir Latiff, CarletonMar 10, 2023UQAM1
6702 Ryan Luke, WinnipegMar 10, 2023Ottawa1
6703 Avan Nava, StFXMar 10, 2023Queen's1
6704 Cole Newton, OttawaMar 10, 2023Winnipeg1
6705 Matt Pennell, StFXMar 10, 2023Queen's1
6706 Elias Ralph, VictoriaMar 10, 2023UPEI1
6707 Renoldo Robinson, VictoriaMar 10, 2023UPEI1
6708 Cole Syllas, Queen'sMar 10, 2023StFX1
6709 Jaden Touchie, VictoriaMar 10, 2023UPEI1
6710 David Ayon, Queen'sMar 11, 2023UPEI1
6711 Ethan Boag, VictoriaMar 11, 2023StFX1
6712 Nicholas Bruyere, UQAMMar 11, 2023Winnipeg1
6713 Jacques-Melaine Guemeta, OttawaMar 11, 2023Carleton1
6714 Bahaide Haidara, UQAMMar 11, 2023Winnipeg1
6715 Izzy Helman, VictoriaMar 11, 2023StFX1
6716 Reginald Jean Seraphin, CarletonMar 11, 2023Ottawa1
6717 Connor Kelly, Queen'sMar 11, 2023UPEI1
6718 Steven Levnaic, StFXMar 11, 2023Victoria1
6719 Ryan Luke, WinnipegMar 11, 2023UQAM1
6720 Diego Maffia, VictoriaMar 11, 2023StFX1
6721 Elijah Mensah, WinnipegMar 11, 2023UQAM1
6722 Avan Nava, StFXMar 11, 2023Victoria1
6723 Cole Newton, OttawaMar 11, 2023Carleton1
6724 Guillaume Pepin, OttawaMar 11, 2023Carleton1
6725 Elias Ralph, VictoriaMar 11, 2023StFX1
6726 Renoldo Robinson, VictoriaMar 11, 2023StFX1
6727 Cole Syllas, Queen'sMar 11, 2023UPEI1
6728 Luka Syllas, Queen'sMar 11, 2023UPEI1
6729 Antoine Vernon, StFXMar 11, 2023Victoria1
6730 Aiden Warnholtz, CarletonMar 11, 2023Ottawa1
6731 Deon Ejim, StFXMar 12, 2023Carleton1
6732 Bennett Grumbach, StFXMar 12, 2023Carleton1
6733 Bahaide Haidara, UQAMMar 12, 2023Queen's1
6734 McFadden Jean, UQAMMar 12, 2023Queen's1
6735 Steven Levnaic, StFXMar 12, 2023Carleton1
6736 Guillaume Pepin, OttawaMar 12, 2023Victoria1
6737 Sam Playter, OttawaMar 12, 2023Victoria1
6738 Cole Syllas, Queen'sMar 12, 2023UQAM1
6739 Jaden Touchie, VictoriaMar 12, 2023Ottawa1
6740 Elisha Ampofo, BrandonFeb 21, 2024Saskatchewan1
6741 Evgeny Baukin, UNBCFeb 21, 2024UBC1
6742 Nathan Bilamu, LakeheadFeb 21, 2024Ontario Tech1
6743 Emmanuel Bonsu, SaskatchewanFeb 21, 2024Brandon1
6744 Augustas Brazdeikis, CarletonFeb 21, 2024Brock1
6745 Isaiah Bujdoso, BrockFeb 21, 2024Carleton1
6746 Chan De Ciman, SaskatchewanFeb 21, 2024Brandon1
6747 Dominique Dennis, BrandonFeb 21, 2024Saskatchewan1
6748 Jalen Edwards, ReginaFeb 21, 2024UFV1
6749 Ethan Egert, AlbertaFeb 21, 2024Mount Royal1
6750 Kevaughn Ellis, BrockFeb 21, 2024Carleton1
6751 Xavier Fearon, BrockFeb 21, 2024Carleton1
6752 Jahlijah Grant, YorkFeb 21, 2024Laurier1
6753 Gabriel Gutsmore, Toronto MetropolitanFeb 21, 2024McMaster1
6754 Travis Hamberger, BrandonFeb 21, 2024Saskatchewan1
6755 Michael Kayembe, Toronto MetropolitanFeb 21, 2024McMaster1
6756 Alexis Kayonga, YorkFeb 21, 2024Laurier1
6757 Matthias Klim, UFVFeb 21, 2024Regina1
6758 Terell Lloyd, LaurierFeb 21, 2024York1
6759 Cade Mather, ReginaFeb 21, 2024UFV1
6760 Jack McDonald, BrandonFeb 21, 2024Saskatchewan1
6761 Andrew Mckenna, BrockFeb 21, 2024Carleton1
6762 Fisayo Moibi, SaskatchewanFeb 21, 2024Brandon1
6763 Noah Nickel, SaskatchewanFeb 21, 2024Brandon1
6764 Levi Ogbonna, Ontario TechFeb 21, 2024Lakehead1
6765 Adam Paige, AlbertaFeb 21, 2024Mount Royal1
6766 Tyrese Potoma, SaskatchewanFeb 21, 2024Brandon1
6767 Aaron Rhooms, Toronto MetropolitanFeb 21, 2024McMaster1
6768 Lincoln Rosebush, Toronto MetropolitanFeb 21, 2024McMaster1
6769 Chris Sagl, LakeheadFeb 21, 2024Ontario Tech1
6770 Tyler Sagl, LakeheadFeb 21, 2024Ontario Tech1
6771 Noah Simpson, CarletonFeb 21, 2024Brock1
6772 Jordan Tchuente, BrockFeb 21, 2024Carleton1
6773 Thomas Teshome, Mount RoyalFeb 21, 2024Alberta1
6774 Maxwell Voorpool, LaurierFeb 21, 2024York1
6775 Fahad Yusuf, AlbertaFeb 21, 2024Mount Royal1
6776 Evgeny Baukin, UNBCFeb 22, 2024Manitoba1
6777 Hans Befus, UFVFeb 22, 2024Winnipeg1
6778 Travis Hamberger, BrandonFeb 22, 2024Victoria1
6779 Izzy Helman, VictoriaFeb 22, 2024Brandon1
6780 Ismael Hernandez, UFVFeb 22, 2024Winnipeg1
6781 Darren Hunter, UNBCFeb 22, 2024Manitoba1
6782 Lars Ishimwe, AlbertaFeb 22, 2024Calgary1
6783 Kato Jaro, WinnipegFeb 22, 2024UFV1
6784 Samuel Jensen, ManitobaFeb 22, 2024UNBC1
6785 Noah Kankam, WinnipegFeb 22, 2024UFV1
6786 Dylan Kinley, UFVFeb 22, 2024Winnipeg1
6787 Mason Kraus, ManitobaFeb 22, 2024UNBC1
6788 Spencer Ledoux, UNBCFeb 22, 2024Manitoba1
6789 Malik Lewis, BrandonFeb 22, 2024Victoria1
6790 Ryan Luke, WinnipegFeb 22, 2024UFV1
6791 Shawn Maranan, WinnipegFeb 22, 2024UFV1
6792 Daniel McCullough, UFVFeb 22, 2024Winnipeg1
6793 Elijah Mensah, WinnipegFeb 22, 2024UFV1
6794 Renoldo Robinson, VictoriaFeb 22, 2024Brandon1
6795 Chris Ross, UNBCFeb 22, 2024Manitoba1
6796 Justin Sunga, UNBCFeb 22, 2024Manitoba1
6797 Wyatt Tait, ManitobaFeb 22, 2024UNBC1
6798 Aaron Tesfagiorgis, VictoriaFeb 22, 2024Brandon1
6799 Emmanuel Thomas, WinnipegFeb 22, 2024UFV1
6800 Noah Wharton, CalgaryFeb 22, 2024Alberta1
6801 Flynn Boardman-Raffett, MemorialFeb 23, 2024UNB1
6802 Sam Chisholm, UPEIFeb 23, 2024Saint Mary's1
6803 Jace Colley, UPEIFeb 23, 2024Saint Mary's1
6804 Vegas Evans, UNBFeb 23, 2024Memorial1
6805 Kyree Thompson, UPEIFeb 23, 2024Saint Mary's1
6806 Mark Tobin, UNBFeb 23, 2024Memorial1
6807 Nicholas Tuff, MemorialFeb 23, 2024UNB1
6808 Reese Zorogole, UNBFeb 23, 2024Memorial1
6809 Griffin Arnatt, VictoriaFeb 24, 2024UNBC1
6810 Simon Bailey, Queen'sFeb 24, 2024McMaster1
6811 Callum Baker, TorontoFeb 24, 2024Ontario Tech1
6812 Evgeny Baukin, UNBCFeb 24, 2024Victoria1
6813 Ethan Boag, VictoriaFeb 24, 2024UNBC1
6814 Flynn Boardman-Raffett, MemorialFeb 24, 2024StFX1
6815 Nathan Charles, McMasterFeb 24, 2024Queen's1
6816 Taye Donald, LaurierFeb 24, 2024Western1
6817 Tyson Dunn, WesternFeb 24, 2024Laurier1
6818 Alberto Gordo, WinnipegFeb 24, 2024Calgary1
6819 Jacques-Melaine Guemeta, OttawaFeb 24, 2024Brock1
6820 Davante Hackett, BrockFeb 24, 2024Ottawa1
6821 Izzy Helman, VictoriaFeb 24, 2024UNBC1
6822 Kato Jaro, WinnipegFeb 24, 2024Calgary1
6823 Milan John, WesternFeb 24, 2024Laurier1
6824 Michael Kelvin II, Queen'sFeb 24, 2024McMaster1
6825 Khalifa Koulamallah, OttawaFeb 24, 2024Brock1
6826 Tjark Lademacher, Saint Mary'sFeb 24, 2024Dalhousie1
6827 Georges Mfwamba Ngandu, BrockFeb 24, 2024Ottawa1
6828 Ayub Nurhussien, Ontario TechFeb 24, 2024Toronto1
6829 Levi Ogbonna, Ontario TechFeb 24, 2024Toronto1
6830 Mohamud (Moody) Qasim, McMasterFeb 24, 2024Queen's1
6831 Dondre Reddick, StFXFeb 24, 2024Memorial1
6832 Joshua Reimer, MemorialFeb 24, 2024StFX1
6833 Nadav Sahar, TorontoFeb 24, 2024Ontario Tech1
6834 Alan Spoonhunter, CalgaryFeb 24, 2024Winnipeg1
6835 Justin Sunga, UNBCFeb 24, 2024Victoria1
6836 Cole Syllas, Queen'sFeb 24, 2024McMaster1
6837 Jordan Tchuente, BrockFeb 24, 2024Ottawa1
6838 Ivan Tsafack, MemorialFeb 24, 2024StFX1
6839 Nicholas Tuff, MemorialFeb 24, 2024StFX1
6840 Jeremiah Usiosefe, StFXFeb 24, 2024Memorial1
6841 Antoine Vernon, StFXFeb 24, 2024Memorial1
6842 Maxwell Voorpool, LaurierFeb 24, 2024Western1
6843 Griffin Arnatt, VictoriaFeb 25, 2024Winnipeg1
6844 Evgeny Baukin, UNBCFeb 25, 2024Calgary1
6845 Ethan Boag, VictoriaFeb 25, 2024Winnipeg1
6846 Malcolm Christie, DalhousieFeb 25, 2024StFX1
6847 Alberto Gordo, WinnipegFeb 25, 2024Victoria1
6848 Kato Jaro, WinnipegFeb 25, 2024Victoria1
6849 Julius Kennedy, CalgaryFeb 25, 2024UNBC1
6850 Will Keyes, UNBCFeb 25, 2024Calgary1
6851 Ryan Luke, WinnipegFeb 25, 2024Victoria1
6852 Dylan Lutes, CalgaryFeb 25, 2024UNBC1
6853 Nginyu Ngala, DalhousieFeb 25, 2024StFX1
6854 Elias Ralph, VictoriaFeb 25, 2024Winnipeg1
6855 Martynas Sabaliauskas, CalgaryFeb 25, 2024UNBC1
6856 Donald Stewart, WinnipegFeb 25, 2024Victoria1
6857 Marcus Upshaw, StFXFeb 25, 2024Dalhousie1
6858 Antoine Vernon, StFXFeb 25, 2024Dalhousie1
6859 Anthony Daudu, TorontoFeb 28, 2024Queen's1
6860 Ousmane Diawara, LavalFeb 28, 2024Concordia1
6861 Tyson Dunn, WesternFeb 28, 2024Brock1
6862 Kevaughn Ellis, BrockFeb 28, 2024Western1
6863 McFadden Jean, UQAMFeb 28, 2024Bishop's1
6864 Jaheem Joseph, ConcordiaFeb 28, 2024Laval1
6865 Elie Karojo, UQAMFeb 28, 2024Bishop's1
6866 Karl-Tommy Laforest, UQAMFeb 28, 2024Bishop's1
6867 Tiernan McDougall, Bishop'sFeb 28, 2024UQAM1
6868 Dane Quest, TorontoFeb 28, 2024Queen's1
6869 Ryan Rudnick, TorontoFeb 28, 2024Queen's1
6870 Luka Syllas, Queen'sFeb 28, 2024Toronto1
6871 Cameron Bett, Queen'sMar 2, 2024Brock1
6872 Kevin Civil, UQAMMar 2, 2024Concordia1
6873 Davante Hackett, BrockMar 2, 2024Queen's1
6874 McFadden Jean, UQAMMar 2, 2024Concordia1
6875 Isaac Krueger, Queen'sMar 2, 2024Brock1
6876 Quincy Louis-Jeune, UQAMMar 2, 2024Concordia1
6877 Alec Phaneuf, ConcordiaMar 2, 2024UQAM1
6878 Thierry Tshibola, BrockMar 2, 2024Queen's1
6879 Samuel Cayo, UQAMMar 8, 2024Ottawa1
6880 Haris Elezovic, LavalMar 8, 2024Victoria1
6881 Kevaughn Ellis, BrockMar 8, 2024Dalhousie1
6882 Alberto Gordo, WinnipegMar 8, 2024Queen's1
6883 Davante Hackett, BrockMar 8, 2024Dalhousie1
6884 Lydell Husbands-Browne, DalhousieMar 8, 2024Brock1
6885 Michael Kelvin II, Queen'sMar 8, 2024Winnipeg1
6886 Khalifa Koulamallah, OttawaMar 8, 2024UQAM1
6887 Jayden Larosiliere, LavalMar 8, 2024Victoria1
6888 Samuel Maillet, DalhousieMar 8, 2024Brock1
6889 Gabriel Marcotullio, DalhousieMar 8, 2024Brock1
6890 Mikhail Mikhailov, WinnipegMar 8, 2024Queen's1
6891 Willem Mwanza, LavalMar 8, 2024Victoria1
6892 Justin Ndjock-Tadjore, OttawaMar 8, 2024UQAM1
6893 Nginyu Ngala, DalhousieMar 8, 2024Brock1
6894 Kevin Otoo, OttawaMar 8, 2024UQAM1
6895 Renoldo Robinson, VictoriaMar 8, 2024Laval1
6896 Dragan Stajic, OttawaMar 8, 2024UQAM1
6897 Aaron Tesfagiorgis, VictoriaMar 8, 2024Laval1
6898 Cameron Bett, Queen'sMar 9, 2024Ottawa1
6899 Isaiah Bujdoso, BrockMar 9, 2024Victoria1
6900 Ismael Diouf, LavalMar 9, 2024Dalhousie1
6901 Bahaide Haidara, UQAMMar 9, 2024Winnipeg1
6902 Izzy Helman, VictoriaMar 9, 2024Brock1
6903 Khalifa Koulamallah, OttawaMar 9, 2024Queen's1
6904 Michael Okeke, BrockMar 9, 2024Victoria1
6905 Elias Ralph, VictoriaMar 9, 2024Brock1
6906 Renoldo Robinson, VictoriaMar 9, 2024Brock1
6907 Cameron Bett, Queen'sMar 10, 2024Laval1
6908 Ryan Gallagher, VictoriaMar 10, 2024UQAM1
6909 Jacques-Melaine Guemeta, OttawaMar 10, 2024Dalhousie1
6910 Izzy Helman, VictoriaMar 10, 2024UQAM1
6911 Lydell Husbands-Browne, DalhousieMar 10, 2024Ottawa1
6912 Connor Kelly, Queen'sMar 10, 2024Laval1
6913 Cole Newton, OttawaMar 10, 2024Dalhousie1
6914 Nginyu Ngala, DalhousieMar 10, 2024Ottawa1
6915 Spencer Riar, DalhousieMar 10, 2024Ottawa1
6916 Milan Robichaud, UQAMMar 10, 2024Victoria1
6917 Aaron Tesfagiorgis, VictoriaMar 10, 2024UQAM1
6918 Sidney Tremblay-Lacombe, LavalMar 10, 2024Queen's1


Statistical information maintained by Martin Timmerman. Please provide feedback to: MartinTimmerman@gmail.com