Login |
U Sports Hoops — Men
University Basketball in Canada
provided by Martin Timmerman
Current Season Past Seasons Teams Records Awards Championships Pros Search & More Contact Women's site

Single Game Records for Playoff Games

Most free throws in single game for regular game league games
RankPlayerDateOpponentFT
1 James Dorsey, Cape BretonMar 3, 2013Acadia16
2 Kadre Gray, LaurentianFeb 25, 2017Ottawa15
3 Kyle Russell, UBCFeb 21, 2003Trinity Western13
4 Dejon Burdeaux, LethbridgeFeb 24, 2017Alberta13
5 Kamari Scott, UPEIMar 10, 2023Victoria12
6 Joel Friesen, AlbertaFeb 23, 2014UBC11
7 Tanner Graham, Queen'sFeb 21, 2018Ryerson11
8 Ammanuel Diressa, RyersonMar 10, 2018Carleton11
9 David Walker, Toronto MetropolitanFeb 22, 2023McMaster11
10 Rob Froese, WaterlooFeb 26, 1988Brock10
11 Aaron Olson, VictoriaMar 20, 1998Brandon10
12 Steve Maga, McMasterMar 16, 2001Carleton10
13 Whit Hornsberger, CalgaryFeb 27, 2004Alberta10
14 Dan Goggin, UNBMar 19, 2004Carleton10
15 Matt Kuzminski, Simon FraserFeb 27, 2010Regina10
16 Daryl Cooper, LethbridgeFeb 24, 2012UFV10
17 Jerome Smith, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2012UPEI10
18 Boyd Vassell, Saint Mary'sMar 1, 2014UPEI10
19 Mukiya Post, ConcordiaMar 6, 2015McGill10
20 Charlie Thomas, AcadiaMar 15, 1963UBC9
21 John Stiefelmeyer, WesternMar 15, 1991Laurentian9
22 Joel Hunter, ReginaFeb 25, 2005Brandon9
23 Ryan Keliher, Cape BretonMar 18, 2006Carleton9
24 Kyle Coston, Trinity WesternMar 11, 2011Lakehead9
25 Jeremy Dunn, StFXMar 4, 2012Acadia9
26 Jordan Baker, AlbertaFeb 22, 2014UBC9
27 Javon Masters, UNBMar 4, 2016Saint Mary's9
28 Thomas Cooper, CalgaryMar 12, 2016Thompson Rivers9
29 Adika Peter-McNeilly, RyersonMar 19, 2016Calgary9
30 Dejon Burdeaux, LethbridgeFeb 25, 2017Alberta9
31 Kevin Hamlet, UBC OkanaganMar 4, 2022Lethbridge9
32 Nginyu Ngala, DalhousieMar 17, 2022Acadia9
33 Connor Vreeken, CarletonFeb 25, 2023Laurier9
34 Aiden Warnholtz, CarletonMar 1, 2023Queen's9
35 Taye Donald, LaurierFeb 24, 2024Western9
36 John Dignan, McMasterMar 12, 1970Loyola of Montreal8
37 Jaan Laaniste, WaterlooFeb 24, 1972Windsor8
38 Art White, WaterlooMar 1, 1975Ottawa8
39 Randy Norris, WaterlooMar 10, 1984UPEI8
40 Brian Does, WesternMar 16, 1991Victoria8
41 Shawn Gray, BrandonMar 20, 1998Victoria8
42 Matt Ross, CarletonMar 17, 2001Laval8
43 Reuben Hall, AlbertaMar 17, 2002Western8
44 Joseph Schow, Simon FraserFeb 26, 2004UBC8
45 Zach Michell, ReginaFeb 27, 2004Brandon8
46 Jeffery Szita, Bishop'sMar 12, 2004Laval8
47 John Riad, CalgaryMar 19, 2004McMaster8
48 Tai Tuisamoa, ReginaMar 4, 2005Victoria8
49 Jean-Philippe Morin, LavalMar 6, 2005UQAM8
50 Scott Gordon, AlbertaFeb 25, 2006Saskatchewan8
51 Erfan Nasajpour, WinnipegFeb 26, 2006Regina8
52 Jean-Emmanuel Jean-Marie, CarletonMar 18, 2006Cape Breton8
53 Jamal Williams, ReginaFeb 18, 2007Winnipeg8
54 Paul Schubach, ReginaFeb 12, 2009Winnipeg8
55 Dany Charlery, BrandonFeb 20, 2009Regina8
56 Mark McGarrigle, Cape BretonMar 21, 2010Windsor8
57 Emanuel Pasquale, LaurentianFeb 23, 2011Ottawa8
58 Willy Manigat, CarletonFeb 26, 2011Ryerson8
59 Jordan Baker, AlbertaMar 5, 2011Trinity Western8
60 Tristan Smith, Trinity WesternFeb 25, 2012Saskatchewan8
61 Warren Ward, OttawaMar 2, 2013Carleton8
62 Mehdi Tihani, OttawaMar 10, 2013Acadia8
63 Nigel (Tommy) Nixon, UBCFeb 23, 2014Alberta8
64 Ellis Ffrench, UPEIFeb 28, 2014Cape Breton8
65 Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 9, 2014Ottawa8
66 David Aromolaran, LaurentianFeb 25, 2015York8
67 Stanley Mayambo, CarletonMar 5, 2016Brock8
68 Kewyn Blain, UQAMMar 12, 2016McGill8
69 Guillaume Payen Boucard, CarletonMar 12, 2016Ryerson8
70 Kashrell Lawrence, DalhousieMar 20, 2016Ryerson8
71 Devin Johnson, TorontoFeb 22, 2017Lakehead8
72 Mamadou Gueye, AlbertaMar 10, 2017Saint Mary's8
73 Kyle Peterson, LethbridgeFeb 15, 2018Regina8
74 Kyle Peterson, LethbridgeFeb 16, 2018Regina8
75 David McCulloch, McMasterFeb 21, 2018Laurier8
76 Cassidy Ryan, BrockFeb 24, 2018Laurier8
77 Greishe Clerjuste, ReginaFeb 8, 2019Mount Royal8
78 Manroop Clair, UBCFeb 16, 2019UFV8
79 Jadon Cohee, UBCFeb 22, 2020Calgary8
80 Connor Gilmore, McMasterFeb 22, 2020Carleton8
81 Nathan Barker, MemorialMar 18, 2022Saint Mary's8
82 Osman (Ozzy) Omar, Cape BretonFeb 25, 2023StFX8
83 Diego Maffia, VictoriaMar 11, 2023StFX8
84 Emmanuel Ring, MemorialFeb 23, 2024UNB8
85 Benhur Gebrekidan, LaurierFeb 24, 2024Western8
86 Dragan Stajic, OttawaMar 8, 2024UQAM8
87 Haris Elezovic, LavalMar 9, 2024Dalhousie8
88 Neil Rourke, WaterlooFeb 26, 1966Windsor7
89 Pete Misikowetz, Waterloo LutheranMar 8, 1968UBC7
90 Bill Robinson, WaterlooMar 1, 1975Ottawa7
91 Lou Nelson, WaterlooMar 5, 1977McGill7
92 Peter Savich, WaterlooFeb 26, 1982Brock7
93 Rob Froese, WaterlooMar 7, 1986Calgary7
94 Joel Hunter, ReginaFeb 20, 2004Manitoba7
95 Tyson Jones, AlbertaMar 6, 2004Brandon7
96 Dido Bunema, BrandonMar 18, 2004UNB7
97 Doug Thompson, UNBMar 18, 2004Brandon7
98 Brian Banman, Trinity WesternFeb 19, 2006Victoria7
99 Casey Archibald, UBCMar 18, 2007Concordia7
100 Josh Whyte, UBCMar 15, 2009Carleton7
101 Zeon Gray, UFVFeb 26, 2010Saskatchewan7
102 Isaac Kuon, WindsorMar 6, 2010Lakehead7
103 Daniel Ferguson, AlbertaFeb 24, 2011Victoria7
104 Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 4, 2011Laurier7
105 Justin Boutilier, AcadiaMar 5, 2011Cape Breton7
106 Morgan Duce, LethbridgeFeb 23, 2012UFV7
107 Daniel McCarthy, GuelphFeb 25, 2012Lakehead7
108 Emanuel Pasquale, LaurentianFeb 25, 2012Carleton7
109 Zac Andrus, VictoriaMar 2, 2012UFV7
110 Terry Thomas, StFXMar 4, 2012Acadia7
111 Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 11, 2012Alberta7
112 Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 9, 2013Acadia7
113 Ryan Ejim, YorkFeb 19, 2014Laurentian7
114 George Johnson, WesternFeb 19, 2014Lakehead7
115 Tychon Carter-Newman, LaurentianFeb 22, 2014Carleton7
116 Ta'Quan Zimmerman, Thompson RiversFeb 22, 2014Saskatchewan7
117 Leon Alexander, McMasterMar 1, 2014Windsor7
118 Nathan McCarthy, McMasterMar 8, 2014Saint Mary's7
119 David Kapinga, CalgaryMar 4, 2016Alberta7
120 Ammanuel Diressa, RyersonMar 19, 2016Calgary7
121 Denzel Lynch-Blair, WinnipegFeb 17, 2017UFV7
122 Tyvon Cooper, BrandonFeb 19, 2017Thompson Rivers7
123 Cassidy Ryan, BrockMar 4, 2017Ottawa7
124 Adika Peter-McNeilly, RyersonMar 9, 2017Saint Mary's7
125 Ammanuel Diressa, RyersonFeb 21, 2018Queen's7
126 Theo Thomas, LaurentianFeb 21, 2018Toronto7
127 Lawrence Moore, SaskatchewanFeb 14, 2019Regina7
128 Greishe Clerjuste, ReginaFeb 15, 2019Saskatchewan7
129 Gianmarco Luciani, YorkFeb 20, 2019Ottawa7
130 Manroop Clair, UBCFeb 24, 2019Alberta7
131 Omar Shiddo, WesternMar 7, 2020Carleton7
132 Jahmaal Gardner, BrandonMar 4, 2022Saskatchewan7
133 Darren Hunter, UNBCFeb 21, 2024UBC7
134 Malcolm Christie, DalhousieMar 8, 2024Brock7
135 Bob Pando, WaterlooFeb 26, 1966Windsor6
136 Bob Simons, WaterlooFeb 23, 1974Ottawa6
137 John Carson, BrandonMar 19, 1983Saint Mary's6
138 Peter Savich, WaterlooMar 17, 1984Lethbridge6
139 Harry Van Drunen, WaterlooFeb 28, 1986McMaster6
140 Paul Boyce, WaterlooMar 7, 1986Calgary6
141 Chris Troyak, WaterlooFeb 27, 1990McMaster6
142 Mano Watsa, WaterlooMar 7, 1997McMaster6
143 Derek Cotton, AcadiaMar 20, 1998McMaster6
144 Steve Maga, McMasterMar 19, 1999Victoria6
145 Nick Maglisceau, AlbertaMar 19, 1999Ryerson6
146 Graham Hewitt, McMasterMar 17, 2000StFX6
147 Ben Doornekamp, CarletonMar 17, 2001Laval6
148 Aman Heran, CalgaryFeb 14, 2003Lethbridge6
149 Logan Kitteringham, Trinity WesternFeb 14, 2003Simon Fraser6
150 Tyson Jones, AlbertaFeb 21, 2003Calgary6
151 Jonathan Lundgren, Trinity WesternFeb 21, 2003UBC6
152 Michael Melnychuk, AlbertaFeb 21, 2003Calgary6
153 Chris Wright, CalgaryFeb 22, 2003Alberta6
154 Jordan Mason, ManitobaFeb 20, 2004Regina6
155 Michael Melnychuk, AlbertaFeb 21, 2004Saskatchewan6
156 Ivan Saric, ManitobaFeb 22, 2004Regina6
157 Erik Albrecher, Simon FraserFeb 26, 2004UBC6
158 Scott Gordon, AlbertaFeb 29, 2004Calgary6
159 Matt Ross, CarletonMar 19, 2004UNB6
160 Casey Archibald, UBCFeb 18, 2005Simon Fraser6
161 Aaron Christensen, Simon FraserFeb 19, 2005UBC6
162 Jeff Freiheit, BrandonFeb 26, 2005Regina6
163 Joel Hunter, ReginaFeb 26, 2005Brandon6
164 Graham Jarman, WaterlooFeb 26, 2005Lakehead6
165 Phil Sudol, AlbertaMar 5, 2005Victoria6
166 Philippe Langlois, ConcordiaMar 6, 2005Bishop's6
167 Sean Peter, OttawaMar 17, 2005Brandon6
168 Matt Ross, CarletonMar 19, 2005StFX6
169 Chris Wright, CalgaryFeb 17, 2006Alberta6
170 Yul Michel, BrandonFeb 19, 2006Winnipeg6
171 Kyle Grant, SaskatchewanMar 17, 2006Victoria6
172 Luke Robinson, Trinity WesternFeb 16, 2007UBC6
173 Jamal Williams, ReginaFeb 16, 2007Winnipeg6
174 Paul Schubach, ReginaFeb 18, 2007Winnipeg6
175 Taylor Cherris-Wilding, BrandonFeb 24, 2007Regina6
176 Casey Archibald, UBCMar 17, 2007Acadia6
177 Paulo Santana, AcadiaMar 17, 2007UBC6
178 Alex Murphy, UBCMar 15, 2008Saint Mary's6
179 Peter Lomuro, WinnipegFeb 14, 2009Regina6
180 Jamal Williams, ReginaFeb 21, 2009Brandon6
181 Dwayne Buckley, ConcordiaMar 15, 2009Ottawa6
182 Melvyn Mayott, UBCFeb 26, 2010Alberta6
183 Showron Glover, SaskatchewanMar 20, 2010Carleton6
184 Gregory Saint-Amand, UQAMMar 1, 2011Concordia6
185 Jamie Searle, LakeheadMar 5, 2011Carleton6
186 Elliot Thompson, CarletonMar 12, 2011Saskatchewan6
187 Eli Mara, Trinity WesternMar 13, 2011Carleton6
188 Joseph Schow, DalhousieMar 13, 2011Lakehead6
189 James Dorsey, Cape BretonMar 3, 2012StFX6
190 Jonathan Tull, AcadiaMar 9, 2012Carleton6
191 Sean Stoqua, AcadiaMar 11, 2012Ryerson6
192 Terrell Evans, VictoriaFeb 23, 2013Manitoba6
193 Klaus Figueredo, UFVFeb 24, 2013Saskatchewan6
194 Kenneth Otieno, AlbertaFeb 24, 2013UBC6
195 Hassan Abdullahi, DalhousieMar 1, 2013StFX6
196 Joseph Nitychoruk, LakeheadMar 1, 2013Carleton6
197 Benny Iko, WinnipegMar 2, 2013UFV6
198 Lien Phillip, WindsorMar 2, 2013Lakehead6
199 Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 2, 2013Ottawa6
200 Adrian Hynes-Guery, McGillMar 10, 2013Victoria6
201 Zachary Angus, GuelphFeb 19, 2014Laurier6
202 Philip Scrubb, CarletonFeb 22, 2014Laurentian6
203 Kevin Bercy, StFXFeb 28, 2014UNB6
204 Enrico Diloreto, WindsorFeb 28, 2014Carleton6
205 Donathan Moss, UPEIMar 1, 2014Saint Mary's6
206 Stephon Lamar, SaskatchewanMar 8, 2014McGill6
207 Achuil Lual, Saint Mary'sFeb 28, 2015UPEI6
208 Nigel (Tommy) Nixon, UBCMar 7, 2015UFV6
209 Ben Baker, SaskatchewanMar 13, 2015Dalhousie6
210 Connor Wood, CarletonMar 5, 2016Brock6
211 David Kapinga, CalgaryMar 11, 2016Manitoba6
212 Charles Miller, UQAMMar 11, 2016Concordia6
213 Cedric Sanogo, DalhousieMar 19, 2016Carleton6
214 Manjodh Dulay, UFVFeb 16, 2017Winnipeg6
215 Connor Gilmore, McMasterFeb 22, 2017Windsor6
216 Kadre Gray, LaurentianFeb 22, 2017Laurier6
217 Volodymyr Iegorov, Thompson RiversFeb 23, 2017Calgary6
218 Adika Peter-McNeilly, RyersonFeb 25, 2017Nipissing6
219 Adam Presutti, OttawaFeb 25, 2017Laurentian6
220 Ben Miller, AcadiaMar 3, 2017Memorial6
221 Austin Waddoups, AlbertaMar 3, 2017Saskatchewan6
222 Greishe Clerjuste, UQAMMar 4, 2017McGill6
223 Marquis Clayton, Saint Mary'sMar 11, 2017Calgary6
224 Achuil Lual, Saint Mary'sMar 11, 2017Calgary6
225 Josis Mikia-Thomas, LaurentianFeb 21, 2018Toronto6
226 Phil Jalalpoor, UBCFeb 23, 2018Calgary6
227 Jovan Leamy, UNBCFeb 7, 2019UFV6
228 Mason Bourcier, UBCFeb 14, 2019UFV6
229 Myles Hamilton, ReginaFeb 15, 2019Saskatchewan6
230 Kyle Peterson, LethbridgeFeb 15, 2019Alberta6
231 Isaiah Traylor, LakeheadFeb 20, 2019Brock6
232 Marko Kovac, WesternFeb 23, 2019Brock6
233 Will Fiander, Saint Mary'sMar 8, 2019Calgary6
234 Jean-Victor Mukama, RyersonMar 9, 2019Calgary6
235 Olivier Simon, ConcordiaFeb 26, 2020Bishop's6
236 Alain Louis, CarletonFeb 29, 2020Western6
237 Keevan Veinot, DalhousieMar 1, 2020StFX6
238 Mason Bourcier, Trinity WesternMar 4, 2022Calgary6
239 Spas Nikolov, WinnipegMar 4, 2022UFV6
240 Andrew Goertzen, Trinity WesternMar 5, 2022Regina6
241 Aaron Rhooms, RyersonMar 16, 2022Laurentian6
242 Keevan Veinot, DalhousieMar 17, 2022Acadia6
243 Cole Long, MemorialMar 19, 2022Dalhousie6
244 Jordan Tchuente, BrockMar 23, 2022McMaster6
245 Jamal Mayali, McGillApr 1, 2022Alberta6
246 Anthony Tsegakele, BrandonFeb 17, 2023UFV6
247 Aaron Rhooms, Toronto MetropolitanFeb 22, 2023McMaster6
248 Cameron Bett, Queen'sFeb 25, 2023Brock6
249 Shawn Maranan, WinnipegFeb 25, 2023Manitoba6
250 Steven Levnaic, StFXMar 10, 2023Queen's6
251 Emanuel Milon, CarletonFeb 21, 2024Brock6
252 Keivonte Watts, Mount RoyalFeb 21, 2024Alberta6
253 Jonah Crowther, Saint Mary'sFeb 24, 2024Dalhousie6
254 Shawn Maranan, WinnipegFeb 25, 2024Victoria6
255 Paul Bilewicz, WaterlooFeb 24, 1971Western5
256 Jaan Laaniste, WaterlooFeb 24, 1971Western5
257 Trevor Briggs, WaterlooFeb 24, 1976Guelph5
258 Jamie Russell, WaterlooFeb 28, 1976Laurentian5
259 Richard Lovelace, BrandonMar 21, 1998Alberta5
260 Mike Zavershnik, WaterlooMar 2, 1999Windsor5
261 Jordan Mason, Simon FraserFeb 16, 2001Trinity Western5
262 Jordan Mason, Simon FraserFeb 17, 2001Trinity Western5
263 Shane Cooney, WaterlooFeb 24, 2001Brock5
264 Allister Wilmott, VictoriaMar 16, 2001Western5
265 Tyrone Smith, BrandonMar 18, 2001StFX5
266 Michael Melnychuk, AlbertaMar 16, 2002York5
267 Adam Friesen, Trinity WesternFeb 13, 2003Simon Fraser5
268 Adam Friesen, Trinity WesternFeb 14, 2003Simon Fraser5
269 John Riad, CalgaryFeb 14, 2003Lethbridge5
270 Logan Kitteringham, Trinity WesternMar 1, 2003Regina5
271 Jeff Walker, UPEIMar 14, 2003Carleton5
272 Karlo Villanueva, UBCFeb 26, 2004Simon Fraser5
273 Pasha Bains, Simon FraserFeb 27, 2004UBC5
274 Whit Hornsberger, CalgaryMar 20, 2004Carleton5
275 Brad Rootes, BrockMar 21, 2004McMaster5
276 Matthew Cherkas, ReginaFeb 18, 2005Winnipeg5
277 Jason Thorne, Bishop'sMar 6, 2005Concordia5
278 Michael Baxter, StFXMar 18, 2005Alberta5
279 Brandon Ellis, VictoriaMar 18, 2005Brock5
280 Rob Lovelace, SaskatchewanMar 4, 2006Regina5
281 Alex Murphy, UBCMar 14, 2008Brock5
282 Shane Morrison, Saint Mary'sMar 15, 2008UBC5
283 Cyril Indome, VictoriaFeb 14, 2009Trinity Western5
284 Christian Upshaw, StFXMar 13, 2009Carleton5
285 Cole Hobin, CarletonMar 6, 2010Ottawa5
286 Etienne Labrecque, LavalMar 6, 2010McGill5
287 Kenneth Otieno, AlbertaFeb 25, 2011Victoria5
288 Doug Plumb, UBCFeb 25, 2011Manitoba5
289 Jamelle Barrett, SaskatchewanMar 11, 2011Dalhousie5
290 Owen Klassen, AcadiaMar 12, 2011Lakehead5
291 Alex Murphy, UBCMar 12, 2011Trinity Western5
292 Graham Bath, UBCFeb 24, 2012Alberta5
293 Joseph Jones, LakeheadFeb 25, 2012Guelph5
294 Evan Matthews, WindsorFeb 25, 2012McMaster5
295 Ryan MacKinnon, VictoriaFeb 26, 2012Calgary5
296 Ollen Smith, UPEIMar 2, 2012Saint Mary's5
297 Daniel Ferguson, AlbertaMar 3, 2012UFV5
298 Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 10, 2012UFV5
299 Anthony Sears, AcadiaMar 11, 2012Ryerson5
300 Johnny Berhanemeskel, OttawaFeb 23, 2013Ryerson5
301 Aaron Best, RyersonFeb 23, 2013Ottawa5
302 Taylor Black, McMasterFeb 23, 2013Lakehead5
303 Kevin Oliver, ManitobaFeb 23, 2013Victoria5
304 Chris McLaughlin, VictoriaMar 2, 2013UBC5
305 Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 8, 2013Victoria5
306 Anthony Sears, AcadiaMar 8, 2013UBC5
307 Cedric Kasongo, Cape BretonMar 9, 2013McGill5
308 Phillip Cunningham-Gillen, YorkFeb 19, 2014Laurentian5
309 Jordan Clarke, StFXFeb 28, 2014UNB5
310 Ben Baker, SaskatchewanMar 1, 2014UFV5
311 Terrell Evans, VictoriaMar 1, 2014Alberta5
312 Jordan Baker, AlbertaMar 9, 2014Victoria5
313 Kemar Alleyne, Saint Mary'sFeb 27, 2015Memorial5
314 Chris McLaughlin, VictoriaFeb 27, 2015Alberta5
315 Guillaume Payen Boucard, CarletonFeb 28, 2015Lakehead5
316 Owen Coulthard, LaurierFeb 28, 2015Ryerson5
317 Dwayne Harvey, LakeheadFeb 28, 2015Carleton5
318 Philip Scrubb, CarletonFeb 28, 2015Lakehead5
319 Jarred Reid, DalhousieMar 1, 2015Saint Mary's5
320 Aaron Best, RyersonMar 14, 2015Ottawa5
321 David Kapinga, CalgaryMar 20, 2016Carleton5
322 Jesse Graham, Queen'sFeb 22, 2017Nipissing5
323 Joe Rocca, CarletonFeb 25, 2017McMaster5
324 Justus Alleyn, ManitobaFeb 16, 2018UBC5
325 David Aromolaran, LaurentianFeb 21, 2018Toronto5
326 David Kapinga, CalgaryFeb 23, 2018UBC5
327 Geoff Pippus, AlbertaFeb 23, 2018Lethbridge5
328 Dejon Burdeaux, LethbridgeFeb 24, 2018Alberta5
329 Colton Gibb, LethbridgeFeb 24, 2018Alberta5
330 Noah Daoust, McGillMar 8, 2018UNB5
331 Ben Miller, AcadiaMar 10, 2018Alberta5
332 Johneil Simpson, BrockMar 11, 2018Acadia5
333 Lawrence Moore, SaskatchewanFeb 15, 2019Regina5
334 Yasiin Joseph, CarletonMar 10, 2019Calgary5
335 Brayden Kuski, ReginaFeb 14, 2020Lethbridge5
336 Kemel Archer, LaurierFeb 19, 2020Queen's5
337 Fisayo Moibi, SaskatchewanFeb 21, 2020UBC5
338 Yasiin Joseph, CarletonFeb 22, 2020McMaster5
339 Cole Long, MemorialFeb 28, 2020Saint Mary's5
340 Nathan Petrone, Mount RoyalMar 3, 2022Thompson Rivers5
341 Jerric Palma, WesternMar 16, 2022Laurier5
342 Alex Carson, DalhousieMar 19, 2022Memorial5
343 Alex Carson, DalhousieMar 20, 2022UPEI5
344 Tajinder (TJ) Lall, BrockMar 23, 2022McMaster5
345 Brandon Meiklejohn, AlbertaApr 1, 2022McGill5
346 Alex Carson, DalhousieApr 2, 2022Brock5
347 Quinton Gray, Queen'sApr 2, 2022Saskatchewan5
348 Renoldo Robinson, VictoriaFeb 18, 2023Regina5
349 Renoldo Robinson, VictoriaFeb 24, 2023UBC5
350 Cameron Bett, Queen'sMar 10, 2023StFX5
351 Elias Ralph, VictoriaMar 11, 2023StFX5
352 Zubair Seyed, Ontario TechFeb 21, 2024Lakehead5
353 Holt Tomie, Mount RoyalFeb 21, 2024Alberta5
354 Shawn Maranan, WinnipegFeb 24, 2024Calgary5
355 Aryan Sharma, WesternFeb 24, 2024Laurier5
356 Callum Baker, TorontoFeb 28, 2024Queen's5
357 Quincy Louis-Jeune, UQAMMar 8, 2024Ottawa5
358 Nginyu Ngala, DalhousieMar 10, 2024Ottawa5
359 Jamie Russell, WaterlooFeb 27, 1976Windsor4
360 Jamie Russell, WaterlooMar 6, 1976Laurentian4
361 Mike Visser, WaterlooMar 5, 1977McGill4
362 Doug Vance, WaterlooMar 2, 1980Windsor4
363 Cal Keil, WaterlooMar 12, 1981Acadia4
364 Paul Van Oorschot, WaterlooMar 12, 1981Acadia4
365 Rob Froese, WaterlooMar 16, 1985Victoria4
366 Vilhelm Boggild, WaterlooFeb 25, 1986Guelph4
367 Harry Van Drunen, WaterlooFeb 25, 1986Guelph4
368 Tom Schneider, WaterlooMar 3, 1986York4
369 Paul Boyce, WaterlooMar 15, 1986Victoria4
370 Tom Schneider, WaterlooFeb 24, 1987Laurier4
371 Jamie McNeill, WaterlooFeb 27, 1987McMaster4
372 Tom Schneider, WaterlooFeb 27, 1987McMaster4
373 John Bilawey, WaterlooFeb 27, 1988Western4
374 John Bilawey, WaterlooFeb 21, 1989Laurier4
375 Glenn Eastland, WesternMar 2, 1991Guelph4
376 James Green, WesternMar 16, 1991Victoria4
377 Tom Balfe, WaterlooFeb 28, 1993Western4
378 Dan Schipper, WaterlooMar 4, 1997Brock4
379 Remy Donaldson, WaterlooMar 7, 1997McMaster4
380 Mark Eys, WaterlooMar 3, 1998Lakehead4
381 Derek Maat, WaterlooMar 6, 1998Western4
382 Donald Fitzpatrick, VictoriaMar 20, 1998Brandon4
383 James Blake, BrandonMar 21, 1998Alberta4
384 Donald Fitzpatrick, VictoriaMar 21, 1998Bishop's4
385 Vojo Rusic, McMasterMar 21, 1998Laurentian4
386 James Blake, BrandonMar 22, 1998Acadia4
387 James O'Grady, AcadiaMar 22, 1998Brandon4
388 Derek Maat, WaterlooMar 2, 1999Windsor4
389 Brad Berikoff, AlbertaMar 19, 1999Ryerson4
390 Shawn Craik, Bishop'sMar 19, 1999Brandon4
391 Ryan Dunkley, AlbertaMar 19, 1999Ryerson4
392 Richard Ashmon, BrandonMar 20, 1999Alberta4
393 Nat Graham, WesternMar 20, 1999Victoria4
394 Nick Maglisceau, AlbertaMar 21, 1999Saint Mary's4
395 Stephan Barrie, WesternMar 17, 2000Laurentian4
396 Jim Grozelle, WesternMar 17, 2000Laurentian4
397 Dennie Oliver, StFXMar 17, 2000McMaster4
398 Ryan Reed, LethbridgeMar 17, 2000Concordia4
399 Steve Maga, McMasterMar 18, 2000Concordia4
400 Jeff Antwi, Simon FraserFeb 16, 2001Trinity Western4
401 Kevin Bryan, Simon FraserFeb 17, 2001Trinity Western4
402 Mike Sovran, WaterlooFeb 24, 2001Brock4
403 Gabriel Goree, Saint Mary'sMar 16, 2001Brandon4
404 Chris Trumpy, VictoriaMar 16, 2001Western4
405 David Brownrigg, LavalMar 17, 2001Carleton4
406 Jafeth Maseruka, CarletonMar 17, 2001Laval4
407 Tyrone Smith, BrandonMar 17, 2001Western4
408 Damon Parachnowitsch, Saint Mary'sMar 18, 2001Carleton4
409 Joseph Prue, BrandonMar 16, 2002Saint Mary's4
410 Jim Grozelle, WesternMar 17, 2002Alberta4
411 Andrew Kwiatkowski, WesternMar 17, 2002Alberta4
412 Jason Tiffin, VictoriaMar 17, 2002Brandon4
413 Brent Charleton, Simon FraserFeb 13, 2003Trinity Western4
414 Aldin Smalling, WinnipegFeb 14, 2003Brandon4
415 Alan Spoonhunter, LethbridgeFeb 15, 2003Calgary4
416 Pete Hodson, UBCFeb 21, 2003Trinity Western4
417 Sean Newland, CalgaryFeb 21, 2003Alberta4
418 William Porter, ReginaFeb 21, 2003Brandon4
419 Phil Scherer, AlbertaFeb 21, 2003Calgary4
420 Mike Stevens, CalgaryFeb 21, 2003Alberta4
421 Karlo Villanueva, UBCFeb 21, 2003Trinity Western4
422 Casey Archibald, UBCFeb 22, 2003Trinity Western4
423 Aman Heran, CalgaryFeb 22, 2003Alberta4
424 Kevin Petterson, AlbertaFeb 22, 2003Calgary4
425 Joseph Prue, BrandonFeb 22, 2003Regina4
426 Dean Whalen, AlbertaFeb 23, 2003Calgary4
427 Logan Kitteringham, Trinity WesternFeb 28, 2003Alberta4
428 Kyle Russell, UBCFeb 28, 2003Regina4
429 Brad Unger, Trinity WesternFeb 28, 2003Alberta4
430 Dean Whalen, AlbertaFeb 28, 2003Trinity Western4
431 Gavin Fedorak, AlbertaMar 1, 2003UBC4
432 Adam Steiner, McMasterMar 15, 2003UPEI4
433 Casey Archibald, UBCFeb 20, 2004Trinity Western4
434 Pat McKay, UBCFeb 20, 2004Trinity Western4
435 Peter Wauthy, UBCFeb 20, 2004Trinity Western4
436 Casey Archibald, UBCFeb 21, 2004Trinity Western4
437 Pat McKay, UBCFeb 21, 2004Trinity Western4
438 Bryden Wright, ReginaFeb 21, 2004Manitoba4
439 Adam Friesen, Trinity WesternFeb 22, 2004UBC4
440 Bryden Wright, ReginaFeb 22, 2004Manitoba4
441 Chris Wright, CalgaryFeb 27, 2004Alberta4
442 Mustafa Cetin, BrandonFeb 29, 2004Regina4
443 Bryden Wright, ReginaFeb 29, 2004Brandon4
444 Richard Bates, AlbertaMar 5, 2004UBC4
445 Dido Bunema, BrandonMar 5, 2004Calgary4
446 Surinder Grewal, CalgaryMar 5, 2004Brandon4
447 Brandon Park, AlbertaMar 5, 2004UBC4
448 Whit Hornsberger, CalgaryMar 6, 2004UBC4
449 Michael Page, BrandonMar 6, 2004Alberta4
450 Patrick Sponaski, UBCMar 6, 2004Calgary4
451 Casey Archibald, UBCMar 18, 2004York4
452 Andrew Munro, UNBMar 18, 2004Brandon4
453 Tom Spink, UNBMar 18, 2004Brandon4
454 Tom McChesney, YorkMar 19, 2004Laval4
455 Peter Wauthy, UBCMar 19, 2004Brandon4
456 Michael Baxter, StFXMar 20, 2004York4
457 Marc Antoine Horth, LavalMar 20, 2004Brock4
458 Jeremy Patry, McMasterMar 20, 2004UNB4
459 Michael Smart, CarletonMar 20, 2004Calgary4
460 Adam Steiner, McMasterMar 20, 2004UNB4
461 Michael Baxter, StFXMar 21, 2004Carleton4
462 Adam Falsetto, CarletonMar 21, 2004StFX4
463 Garry Gallimore, StFXMar 21, 2004Carleton4
464 Neil MacDonald, StFXMar 21, 2004Carleton4
465 Brendan Groat, CalgaryFeb 18, 2005Alberta4
466 Joel Hunter, ReginaFeb 18, 2005Winnipeg4
467 Drew Kuzminski, ReginaFeb 18, 2005Winnipeg4
468 Phil Sudol, AlbertaFeb 18, 2005Calgary4
469 Emmy Unaegbu, Simon FraserFeb 18, 2005UBC4
470 Phillip Swart, WinnipegFeb 19, 2005Regina4
471 Brent Charleton, Simon FraserFeb 20, 2005UBC4
472 Scott Hyde, Simon FraserFeb 20, 2005UBC4
473 Michael Melnychuk, AlbertaFeb 20, 2005Calgary4
474 Rob Lovelace, SaskatchewanFeb 25, 2005Alberta4
475 Kyle Grant, SaskatchewanFeb 26, 2005Alberta4
476 Dido Bunema, BrandonFeb 27, 2005Regina4
477 Shaun Doherty, VictoriaMar 4, 2005Regina4
478 Michael Melnychuk, AlbertaMar 4, 2005Brandon4
479 Benjamin Sormonte, ConcordiaMar 6, 2005Bishop's4
480 Graham Jarman, WaterlooMar 17, 2005Saint Mary's4
481 Chad Jacobson, BrandonFeb 17, 2006Winnipeg4
482 Tyson Jones, AlbertaFeb 17, 2006Calgary4
483 Dan Shynkaryk, WinnipegFeb 18, 2006Brandon4
484 Richard Bates, AlbertaFeb 19, 2006Calgary4
485 Matthew Opalko, WinnipegFeb 19, 2006Brandon4
486 Chris Spoor, VictoriaFeb 19, 2006Trinity Western4
487 Alex Steele, AlbertaFeb 19, 2006Calgary4
488 Rob Lovelace, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2006Alberta4
489 Jacob Doerksen, VictoriaFeb 26, 2006UBC4
490 Casey Archibald, UBCMar 4, 2006Victoria4
491 Tut Ruach, YorkMar 16, 2006Saskatchewan4
492 Kevin McCleery, CarletonMar 17, 2006UQAM4
493 Bruno Visotzky-Bernier, UQAMMar 17, 2006Carleton4
494 Rob Lovelace, SaskatchewanMar 18, 2006McMaster4
495 Ben Katz, McMasterMar 19, 2006UBC4
496 Stuart Turnbull, CarletonMar 19, 2006Victoria4
497 Casey Archibald, UBCFeb 16, 2007Trinity Western4
498 Paul Schubach, ReginaFeb 16, 2007Winnipeg4
499 Christopher Dyck, UBCFeb 17, 2007Trinity Western4
500 Jeffrey Lukomski, ReginaFeb 17, 2007Winnipeg4
501 James Powell, Trinity WesternFeb 17, 2007UBC4
502 Jeffrey Lukomski, ReginaFeb 18, 2007Winnipeg4
503 Aaron Doornekamp, CarletonMar 16, 2007Acadia4
504 Achuil Lual, AcadiaMar 16, 2007Carleton4
505 Sean Peter, OttawaMar 17, 2007Carleton4
506 Jamal Williams, ReginaFeb 17, 2008Winnipeg4
507 Jordan McFarlen, ReginaFeb 23, 2008Brandon4
508 Paul Schubach, ReginaFeb 24, 2008Brandon4
509 Ryan Barbeau, WesternMar 14, 2008Saint Mary's4
510 Andrew Wedemire, WesternMar 14, 2008Saint Mary's4
511 Harvey Bradford, AlbertaMar 15, 2008Laval4
512 Alex Steele, AlbertaMar 15, 2008Laval4
513 Rohan Steen, BrockMar 15, 2008Western4
514 Jacob Doerksen, Trinity WesternFeb 14, 2009Victoria4
515 Jason Keegstra, Trinity WesternFeb 14, 2009Victoria4
516 Brian Banman, Trinity WesternFeb 20, 2009UBC4
517 Stevens Marcelin, BrandonFeb 20, 2009Regina4
518 Louis Hurd, Trinity WesternFeb 21, 2009UBC4
519 Brent Malish, UBCMar 13, 2009Dalhousie4
520 Matt Rachar, UBCMar 13, 2009Dalhousie4
521 Ross Bekkering, CalgaryMar 14, 2009UBC4
522 Josh Gibson-Bascombe, OttawaMar 14, 2009StFX4
523 Sean Nickel, StFXMar 14, 2009Ottawa4
524 Daniel Bannister, Queen'sFeb 24, 2010Ryerson4
525 Cam McIntyre, WaterlooFeb 24, 2010McMaster4
526 Geoff McLaughlin, McMasterFeb 24, 2010Waterloo4
527 Zeon Gray, UFVFeb 25, 2010Saskatchewan4
528 Kevin Shaw, Simon FraserFeb 25, 2010Regina4
529 Josh Kufske, UFVFeb 26, 2010Saskatchewan4
530 Jeffrey Lukomski, ReginaFeb 26, 2010Simon Fraser4
531 Brent Malish, UBCFeb 26, 2010Alberta4
532 Kevin Shaw, Simon FraserFeb 26, 2010Regina4
533 Enrico Diloreto, WindsorFeb 27, 2010Laurier4
534 Nigel Johnson-Tyghter, WindsorFeb 27, 2010Laurier4
535 Cam McIntyre, WaterlooFeb 27, 2010Lakehead4
536 Jarred Ogungbemi-Jackson, CalgaryFeb 27, 2010Lethbridge4
537 Jeff Price, LethbridgeFeb 27, 2010Calgary4
538 Derek Waldner, LethbridgeFeb 27, 2010Calgary4
539 Kevin Bitondo, UQAMMar 5, 2010Bishop's4
540 Eric Burrell, Simon FraserMar 5, 2010Calgary4
541 Troy Gottselig, SaskatchewanMar 5, 2010UBC4
542 Kevin Levy, UQAMMar 5, 2010Bishop's4
543 Sandy Veit, DalhousieMar 12, 2010Acadia4
544 Kevin McCleery, CarletonMar 13, 2010Windsor4
545 Andrew Sullivan, DalhousieMar 13, 2010Cape Breton4
546 Duncan Jones, SaskatchewanMar 19, 2010Windsor4
547 Joseph Jones, LakeheadMar 19, 2010UBC4
548 Willy Manigat, CarletonMar 19, 2010UQAM4
549 Matthew Nagy, LakeheadMar 19, 2010UBC4
550 Aljosa Alilovic, Cape BretonMar 20, 2010Lakehead4
551 James Dorsey, Cape BretonMar 20, 2010Lakehead4
552 Alex Murphy, UBCMar 21, 2010Saskatchewan4
553 Kevin Cameron, GuelphFeb 23, 2011Laurier4
554 Graham Bath, UBCFeb 25, 2011Manitoba4
555 Robert Dewar, AlbertaFeb 25, 2011Victoria4
556 Alex Murphy, UBCFeb 25, 2011Manitoba4
557 Keith Omoerah, ManitobaFeb 25, 2011UBC4
558 Arun Kumar, TorontoFeb 26, 2011Ottawa4
559 Ryan McNeilly, RyersonFeb 26, 2011Carleton4
560 Bjorn Michaelsen, RyersonFeb 26, 2011Carleton4
561 Jean Francois Beaulieu-Maheux, LavalMar 1, 2011McGill4
562 Kyle Desmarais, ConcordiaMar 4, 2011Laval4
563 C.G. Morrison, AlbertaMar 4, 2011UBC4
564 Rejean Chabot, SaskatchewanMar 5, 2011UBC4
565 Jeremy Dunn, StFXMar 5, 2011Dalhousie4
566 Lauchlan Gale, AcadiaMar 5, 2011Cape Breton4
567 Doug Plumb, UBCMar 5, 2011Saskatchewan4
568 Simon Farine, DalhousieMar 6, 2011Acadia4
569 Anthony Sears, AcadiaMar 6, 2011Dalhousie4
570 Tyson Hinz, CarletonMar 11, 2011Concordia4
571 Jamie Searle, LakeheadMar 11, 2011Trinity Western4
572 Greg Carter, LakeheadMar 13, 2011Dalhousie4
573 Calvin Westbrook, Trinity WesternMar 13, 2011Carleton4
574 Zachary Angus, GuelphFeb 22, 2012Laurier4
575 Josh Collins, WindsorFeb 22, 2012Brock4
576 Gabriel Gonthier-Dubue, OttawaFeb 22, 2012York4
577 Emanuel Pasquale, LaurentianFeb 22, 2012Toronto4
578 Georges Serresse, LaurentianFeb 22, 2012Toronto4
579 Patrick Burns, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2012Trinity Western4
580 Duncan Jones, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2012Trinity Western4
581 Ben Baker, SaskatchewanFeb 25, 2012Trinity Western4
582 Gabriel Gonthier-Dubue, OttawaFeb 25, 2012Ryerson4
583 Rotimi Osuntola Jr., WindsorFeb 25, 2012McMaster4
584 Pierce Anderson, VictoriaFeb 26, 2012Calgary4
585 Terrell Evans, VictoriaFeb 26, 2012Calgary4
586 Jordan Baker, AlbertaMar 2, 2012Saskatchewan4
587 Daniel Ferguson, AlbertaMar 2, 2012Saskatchewan4
588 Arild Geugjes, Cape BretonMar 3, 2012StFX4
589 Sean Stoqua, AcadiaMar 4, 2012StFX4
590 Sheldon Bjorgaard, UFVMar 9, 2012Lakehead4
591 Marquis Clayton, StFXMar 9, 2012Concordia4
592 Kyle Desmarais, ConcordiaMar 9, 2012StFX4
593 James Clark, ConcordiaMar 10, 2012Ryerson4
594 Mark Gibson, BrockFeb 20, 2013Laurier4
595 Emanuel Pasquale, LaurentianFeb 20, 2013Queen's4
596 Alex Ratte, LaurentianFeb 20, 2013Queen's4
597 Benjamin Johnson, LakeheadFeb 23, 2013McMaster4
598 Nigel (Tommy) Nixon, UBCFeb 23, 2013Alberta4
599 Lien Phillip, WindsorFeb 23, 2013Brock4
600 Alex Ratte, LaurentianFeb 23, 2013Carleton4
601 Reiner Theil, VictoriaFeb 23, 2013Manitoba4
602 Tim Hunter, Bishop'sFeb 27, 2013Concordia4
603 Adrian Hynes-Guery, McGillFeb 27, 2013UQAM4
604 Jeremy McAvoy, Saint Mary'sMar 1, 2013UPEI4
605 Brylle Kamen, UBCMar 2, 2013Victoria4
606 Aleksandar Mitrovic, McGillMar 2, 2013Bishop's4
607 Kadeem Thompson, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2013Acadia4
608 Sean Stoqua, AcadiaMar 10, 2013Ottawa4
609 Nathan Culbreath, YorkFeb 19, 2014Laurentian4
610 Henry Tan, LakeheadFeb 19, 2014Western4
611 Stephon Lamar, SaskatchewanFeb 21, 2014Thompson Rivers4
612 Spencer Wenzel, LethbridgeFeb 21, 2014UFV4
613 James Agyeman, LaurierFeb 22, 2014Windsor4
614 Maxwell Allin, LaurierFeb 22, 2014Windsor4
615 Mehdi Tihani, OttawaFeb 22, 2014Ryerson4
616 Jordan Baker, AlbertaFeb 28, 2014Saskatchewan4
617 Alex Campbell, WindsorFeb 28, 2014Carleton4
618 Jasper Moedt, UFVFeb 28, 2014Victoria4
619 Mike Andrews, Bishop'sMar 1, 2014Concordia4
620 Simon Bibeau, McGillMar 1, 2014Laval4
621 Karl Demers-Belanger, LavalMar 1, 2014McGill4
622 Michael Fosu, ConcordiaMar 1, 2014Bishop's4
623 Joe Kendrick, UPEIMar 1, 2014Saint Mary's4
624 Lorenzo Parker, UPEIMar 1, 2014Saint Mary's4
625 Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 1, 2014Ottawa4
626 Simon Bibeau, McGillMar 7, 2014Victoria4
627 Youssef Ouahrig, AlbertaMar 7, 2014Saint Mary's4
628 Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 7, 2014McMaster4
629 Boyd Vassell, Saint Mary'sMar 7, 2014Alberta4
630 Matthew Forbes, SaskatchewanMar 8, 2014McGill4
631 Reese Pribilsky, Thompson RiversFeb 19, 2015Winnipeg4
632 Brett Parker, Thompson RiversFeb 20, 2015Winnipeg4
633 Philip Barndt, CalgaryFeb 21, 2015Manitoba4
634 Mitch Ligertwood, CalgaryFeb 21, 2015Manitoba4
635 Grant Sitton, VictoriaFeb 26, 2015Alberta4
636 Connor Burns, SaskatchewanFeb 27, 2015Thompson Rivers4
637 Cedric Kasongo, Cape BretonFeb 27, 2015Dalhousie4
638 Tallon Milne, Thompson RiversFeb 27, 2015Saskatchewan4
639 Noel Moffatt, MemorialFeb 27, 2015Saint Mary's4
640 Sam Hirst, LaurentianFeb 28, 2015Ottawa4
641 Trevor Severinski, SaskatchewanFeb 28, 2015Thompson Rivers4
642 Sven Stammberger, DalhousieFeb 28, 2015UNB4
643 Osman Barrie, Saint Mary'sMar 1, 2015Dalhousie4
644 Connor Burns, SaskatchewanMar 1, 2015Thompson Rivers4
645 David Belanger, Bishop'sMar 6, 2015Laval4
646 Tonner Jackson, UBCMar 6, 2015Saskatchewan4
647 Alexandre Leclerc, LavalMar 6, 2015Bishop's4
648 Kevon Parchment, UFVMar 6, 2015Victoria4
649 Thomas Scrubb, CarletonMar 6, 2015Ryerson4
650 Aaron Best, RyersonMar 7, 2015Ottawa4
651 Kevon Parchment, UFVMar 7, 2015UBC4
652 Mike Rocca, WindsorMar 7, 2015Carleton4
653 Bjorn Michaelsen, RyersonMar 12, 2015Windsor4
654 Chris McLaughlin, VictoriaMar 14, 2015Carleton4
655 Michael Scott, SaskatchewanMar 14, 2015Windsor4
656 Johnny Berhanemeskel, OttawaMar 15, 2015Carleton4
657 Mohammed Ismail, OttawaMar 15, 2015Carleton4
658 Denzel Lynch-Blair, WinnipegFeb 28, 2016Regina4
659 Reese Pribilsky, Thompson RiversMar 3, 2016Regina4
660 Navjot Bains, UFVMar 4, 2016Manitoba4
661 Taylor Browne, UBCMar 4, 2016Lethbridge4
662 Conor Morgan, UBCMar 4, 2016Lethbridge4
663 Aaron McGowan, ReginaMar 5, 2016Thompson Rivers4
664 Thibaud Dezutter, LavalMar 11, 2016McGill4
665 Amarjit Basi, ManitobaMar 12, 2016UBC4
666 Alex Campbell, WindsorMar 12, 2016Ottawa4
667 Ryan Ejim, CarletonMar 12, 2016Ryerson4
668 Roshane Roberts, RyersonMar 17, 2016UBC4
669 Will Ondrik, UBCMar 19, 2016Ottawa4
670 Connor Wood, CarletonMar 19, 2016Dalhousie4
671 Lars Schlueter, CalgaryMar 20, 2016Carleton4
672 Sven Stammberger, DalhousieMar 20, 2016Ryerson4
673 Mark Johnson, UFVFeb 16, 2017Winnipeg4
674 Keith Omoerah, ManitobaFeb 16, 2017Regina4
675 Volodymyr Iegorov, Thompson RiversFeb 18, 2017Brandon4
676 Trent Monkman, Thompson RiversFeb 18, 2017Brandon4
677 Denver Sparks-Guest, UFVFeb 18, 2017Winnipeg4
678 Joe Davis, Thompson RiversFeb 19, 2017Brandon4
679 Christopher Stanhope, BrandonFeb 19, 2017Thompson Rivers4
680 David Aromolaran, LaurentianFeb 22, 2017Laurier4
681 Micqueel Martin, WindsorFeb 22, 2017McMaster4
682 Joseph Sykes, LaurentianFeb 22, 2017Laurier4
683 Lawrence Moore, SaskatchewanFeb 23, 2017Winnipeg4
684 Shane Osayande, SaskatchewanFeb 23, 2017Winnipeg4
685 Keith Omoerah, ManitobaFeb 24, 2017UBC4
686 Justin Hill, NipissingFeb 25, 2017Ryerson4
687 Marcus Lewis, NipissingFeb 25, 2017Ryerson4
688 Marvin Ngonadi, NipissingFeb 25, 2017Ryerson4
689 Geoff Pippus, AlbertaFeb 25, 2017Lethbridge4
690 Nicolas Begin, LavalMar 3, 2017McGill4
691 Jaylan Morgan, SaskatchewanMar 3, 2017Alberta4
692 AJ Simmonds, AcadiaMar 3, 2017Memorial4
693 Achuil Lual, Saint Mary'sMar 4, 2017UNB4
694 Jaylan Morgan, SaskatchewanMar 4, 2017Calgary4
695 Connor Wood, CarletonMar 9, 2017Calgary4
696 Jonathan Alexander, ManitobaMar 10, 2017Calgary4
697 Justus Alleyn, ManitobaMar 10, 2017Calgary4
698 Kemar Alleyne, Saint Mary'sMar 10, 2017Alberta4
699 Marquis Clayton, Saint Mary'sMar 10, 2017Alberta4
700 David Kapinga, CalgaryMar 10, 2017Manitoba4
701 Ammanuel Diressa, RyersonMar 11, 2017Dalhousie4
702 Eddie Ekiyor, CarletonMar 11, 2017McGill4
703 Adika Peter-McNeilly, RyersonMar 11, 2017Dalhousie4
704 Sven Stammberger, DalhousieMar 11, 2017Ryerson4
705 Connor Wood, CarletonMar 12, 2017Ryerson4
706 William Sesay, WinnipegFeb 8, 2018UNBC4
707 Alex Unruh, SaskatchewanFeb 9, 2018Victoria4
708 Mason Foreman, CalgaryFeb 16, 2018Saskatchewan4
709 J.T. Robinson, SaskatchewanFeb 16, 2018Calgary4
710 Mamadou Gueye, AlbertaFeb 17, 2018UNBC4
711 Simon Petrov, WaterlooFeb 21, 2018Windsor4
712 Anthony McNish, UBCFeb 22, 2018Calgary4
713 Jhony Verrone, CalgaryFeb 22, 2018UBC4
714 Kyle Peterson, LethbridgeFeb 23, 2018Alberta4
715 Anthony Iacoe, LaurentianFeb 24, 2018Carleton4
716 Stanley Mayambo, CarletonFeb 28, 2018Windsor4
717 Nathan Barker, MemorialMar 3, 2018UNB4
718 Jonathan Koud, ConcordiaMar 3, 2018McGill4
719 D'Wan Williams, AlbertaMar 3, 2018Calgary4
720 Yasiin Joseph, CarletonMar 8, 2018Acadia4
721 Cassidy Ryan, BrockMar 8, 2018Calgary4
722 Ibrahima Doumbouya, UNBMar 10, 2018Brock4
723 Narcisse Ambanza, WinnipegFeb 7, 2019Manitoba4
724 Rashawn Browne, ManitobaFeb 7, 2019Winnipeg4
725 Nick Barnard, ReginaFeb 8, 2019Mount Royal4
726 Zac Overwater, LethbridgeFeb 8, 2019Victoria4
727 Zac Overwater, LethbridgeFeb 14, 2019Alberta4
728 Jadon Cohee, UBCFeb 16, 2019UFV4
729 Tyus Jefferson, AlbertaFeb 16, 2019Lethbridge4
730 Guillaume Pepin, OttawaFeb 20, 2019York4
731 Tommy Yanchus, GuelphFeb 20, 2019McMaster4
732 Grant Shephard, UBCFeb 22, 2019Alberta4
733 Jean-Victor Mukama, RyersonFeb 23, 2019Ottawa4
734 Jackson Mayers, LaurierFeb 27, 2019Ryerson4
735 Tanor Ngom, RyersonFeb 27, 2019Laurier4
736 Alex Carson, DalhousieMar 2, 2019UNB4
737 Mitchell Jackson, CarletonMar 2, 2019Ryerson4
738 Lars Schlueter, CalgaryMar 8, 2019Saint Mary's4
739 Myles Charvis, RyersonMar 9, 2019Calgary4
740 Kemar Alleyne, Saint Mary'sMar 10, 2019UBC4
741 Eddie Ekiyor, CarletonMar 10, 2019Calgary4
742 Cedric Sanogo, DalhousieMar 10, 2019Ryerson4
743 Matthew Ellis, VictoriaFeb 14, 2020Brandon4
744 Diego Maffia, VictoriaFeb 14, 2020Brandon4
745 Kyle Peterson, LethbridgeFeb 14, 2020Regina4
746 Jason Scully, VictoriaFeb 14, 2020Brandon4
747 Vick Toor, UFVFeb 14, 2020Winnipeg4
748 Cameron Bett, Queen'sFeb 19, 2020Laurier4
749 Kadre Gray, LaurentianFeb 19, 2020Windsor4
750 Viktoras Nausedas, GuelphFeb 19, 2020Ryerson4
751 Tanor Ngom, RyersonFeb 19, 2020Guelph4
752 Noah Nickel, SaskatchewanFeb 21, 2020UBC4
753 Nikola Farkic, WesternFeb 26, 2020Laurier4
754 Yassin Naji, Bishop'sFeb 26, 2020Concordia4
755 Oge Nwoko, ConcordiaFeb 26, 2020Bishop's4
756 Thomas Legallais, StFXFeb 29, 2020UNB4
757 Avan Nava, StFXFeb 29, 2020UNB4
758 Isiah Osborne, CarletonFeb 29, 2020Western4
759 Avan Nava, StFXMar 1, 2020Dalhousie4
760 Grant Shephard, UBCMar 6, 2020Bishop's4
761 Dragan Stajic, OttawaMar 6, 2020Dalhousie4
762 Marley Blommers, DalhousieMar 7, 2020UBC4
763 Andre Kelly, AlbertaMar 8, 2020Ottawa4
764 Hafith Moallin, UBC OkanaganMar 3, 2022Manitoba4
765 Jalen Shirley, UBC OkanaganMar 3, 2022Manitoba4
766 Keiran Zziwa, ManitobaMar 3, 2022UBC Okanagan4
767 Keaton Souster, UBC OkanaganMar 4, 2022Lethbridge4
768 Noah Wharton, CalgaryMar 4, 2022Trinity Western4
769 Chan De Ciman, SaskatchewanMar 5, 2022UBC4
770 Alexander Dewar, SaskatchewanMar 5, 2022UBC4
771 Scott Kellum, VictoriaMar 5, 2022Lethbridge4
772 Omar Shiddo, WesternMar 16, 2022Laurier4
773 Isaiah Ankra, UPEIMar 18, 2022Cape Breton4
774 Nick Barnard, ReginaMar 18, 2022Victoria4
775 Benjamin Hillis, ReginaMar 18, 2022Victoria4
776 Majok Madol, ReginaMar 18, 2022Victoria4
777 Diego Maffia, VictoriaMar 19, 2022Alberta4
778 Sefa Otchere, McMasterMar 19, 2022Lakehead4
779 Cole Syllas, Queen'sMar 19, 2022Ottawa4
780 Josiah Thomas, ReginaMar 19, 2022Saskatchewan4
781 Glen Cox, UPEIMar 20, 2022Dalhousie4
782 Lloyd Pandi, CarletonMar 23, 2022Queen's4
783 Luka Syllas, Queen'sMar 26, 2022Brock4
784 Henry Van Herk, Queen'sMar 26, 2022Brock4
785 Abdullah Shittu, AlbertaApr 3, 2022Queen's4
786 Marquavian Stephens, SaskatchewanApr 3, 2022Carleton4
787 Ezeoha Santiago, CalgaryFeb 17, 2023Trinity Western4
788 Simon Hildebrandt, ManitobaFeb 18, 2023Calgary4
789 Diego Maffia, VictoriaFeb 18, 2023Regina4
790 Donald Stewart, WinnipegFeb 18, 2023Brandon4
791 Julian Vaughns, AlbertaFeb 18, 2023UBC4
792 Lamar Everd, Toronto MetropolitanFeb 22, 2023McMaster4
793 Cole Syllas, Queen'sFeb 22, 2023Western4
794 Ethan Boag, VictoriaFeb 24, 2023UBC4
795 Izzy Helman, VictoriaFeb 24, 2023UBC4
796 Quinn Carey, WindsorFeb 25, 2023Guelph4
797 Khalid Ismail, GuelphFeb 25, 2023Windsor4
798 Live Kivivu, Cape BretonFeb 25, 2023StFX4
799 Guillaume Pepin, OttawaFeb 25, 2023Toronto Metropolitan4
800 Najee Brown-Henderson, WindsorMar 1, 2023Ottawa4
801 Marjok Okado, CarletonMar 1, 2023Queen's4
802 Yohann Sam, WindsorMar 1, 2023Ottawa4
803 Daniel Gonzalez, Bishop'sMar 2, 2023Laval4
804 Alberto Gordo, WinnipegMar 3, 2023Victoria4
805 Daniel Gonzalez, Bishop'sMar 4, 2023UQAM4
806 Scott Jenkins, Queen'sMar 11, 2023UPEI4
807 Connor Keefe, Queen'sMar 11, 2023UPEI4
808 Ayub Nurhussien, Ontario TechFeb 21, 2024Lakehead4
809 Adam Paige, AlbertaFeb 21, 2024Mount Royal4
810 Elias Panagiotopoulos, YorkFeb 21, 2024Laurier4
811 Xavier Spencer, CarletonFeb 21, 2024Brock4
812 Justin Sunga, UNBCFeb 21, 2024UBC4
813 Sultan Haider Bhatti, BrandonFeb 22, 2024Victoria4
814 Josh Gillespie, UNBCFeb 22, 2024Manitoba4
815 Jayrell Diggs, Saint Mary'sFeb 24, 2024Dalhousie4
816 Alberto Gordo, WinnipegFeb 24, 2024Calgary4
817 Tjark Lademacher, Saint Mary'sFeb 24, 2024Dalhousie4
818 Haris Elezovic, LavalFeb 28, 2024Concordia4
819 Tiernan McDougall, Bishop'sFeb 28, 2024UQAM4
820 Cameron Bett, Queen'sMar 9, 2024Ottawa4
821 Terry Stewart, WaterlooMar 3, 1958Osgoode Hall3
822 Bob Pando, WaterlooFeb 25, 1966Queen's3
823 Sol Glober, WaterlooMar 1, 1968Western3
824 Steve Ignatavicius, WaterlooFeb 24, 1973Windsor3
825 Mike Moser, WaterlooMar 1, 1974Saint Mary's3
826 Phil Goggins, WaterlooFeb 22, 1975McMaster3
827 Phil Schlote, WaterlooMar 6, 1976Laurentian3
828 Seymour Hadwen, WaterlooFeb 27, 1977Laurentian3
829 Jan Bujan, BrandonMar 17, 1983Waterloo3
830 Steve Jackson, WaterlooFeb 24, 1984McMaster3
831 Peter Savich, WaterlooMar 3, 1986York3
832 Peter Vandebovenkamp, WesternMar 2, 1991Guelph3
833 Mike Zavershnik, WaterlooMar 6, 1998Western3
834 Mark Passley, BrandonMar 20, 1998Victoria3
835 Maurice Carter, BrandonMar 21, 1998Alberta3
836 Patrice Lemieux, Bishop'sMar 21, 1998Victoria3
837 Maurice Carter, BrandonMar 22, 1998Acadia3
838 Mike Stroeder, WaterlooMar 4, 1999McMaster3
839 Chris Brown, WesternMar 4, 2000McMaster3
840 Danny Balderson, LethbridgeMar 17, 2000Concordia3
841 Max Darrah, AlbertaMar 18, 2000Laurentian3
842 Steve Maga, McMasterMar 19, 2000Alberta3
843 Josh Hall, Trinity WesternFeb 16, 2001Simon Fraser3
844 Jonah Taussig, Saint Mary'sMar 16, 2001Brandon3
845 Matt Tweedie, WesternMar 16, 2001Victoria3
846 Allister Wilmott, VictoriaMar 17, 2001Saint Mary's3
847 Dido Bunema, BrandonMar 16, 2002Saint Mary's3
848 Jordan Croucher, StFXMar 16, 2002Victoria3
849 Joseph Prue, BrandonMar 17, 2002Victoria3
850 Pat McKay, UBCFeb 20, 2003Trinity Western3
851 Brennan Schwartz, ReginaFeb 22, 2003Brandon3
852 Logan Kitteringham, Trinity WesternFeb 20, 2004UBC3
853 Adam Hartman, BrandonFeb 29, 2004Regina3
854 Casey Archibald, UBCMar 5, 2004Alberta3
855 Aman Heran, CalgaryMar 6, 2004UBC3
856 Ben Katz, McMasterMar 19, 2004Calgary3
857 Stephen Martin, McMasterMar 20, 2004UNB3
858 Jean-Philippe Morin, LavalMar 20, 2004Brock3
859 Dusty Bianchin, BrockMar 21, 2004McMaster3
860 Eli Carlone, McMasterMar 21, 2004Brock3
861 Phil Sudol, AlbertaFeb 20, 2005Calgary3
862 Scott Gordon, AlbertaFeb 24, 2005Saskatchewan3
863 Sam Lamontange, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2005Alberta3
864 Sam Lamontange, SaskatchewanFeb 25, 2005Alberta3
865 Matthew Cherkas, ReginaMar 4, 2005Victoria3
866 Steve Moore, VictoriaMar 4, 2005Regina3
867 Marc Antoine Horth, LavalMar 6, 2005UQAM3
868 Dave Munkley, WaterlooMar 17, 2005Saint Mary's3
869 Jonathan Bell, StFXMar 19, 2005Carleton3
870 Zach Russell, StFXMar 19, 2005Carleton3
871 Shaun Doherty, VictoriaMar 20, 2005Ottawa3
872 Benjamin Sormonte, ConcordiaMar 20, 2005Carleton3
873 Ross Bekkering, CalgaryFeb 17, 2006Alberta3
874 Matt Kuzminski, VictoriaFeb 17, 2006Trinity Western3
875 Scott Gordon, AlbertaFeb 18, 2006Calgary3
876 Steve Moore, VictoriaFeb 24, 2006UBC3
877 Jason Birring, UBCFeb 25, 2006Victoria3
878 Jason Birring, UBCMar 17, 2006Cape Breton3
879 Jordan Harbidge, SaskatchewanMar 17, 2006Victoria3
880 Andrew MacKay, LaurierMar 17, 2006York3
881 Ryder McKeown, UBCMar 18, 2006UQAM3
882 Sarain Soonias, ReginaFeb 18, 2007Winnipeg3
883 Yul Michel, BrandonFeb 23, 2007Regina3
884 Stuart Turnbull, CarletonMar 16, 2007Acadia3
885 Dany Charlery, BrandonMar 18, 2007Carleton3
886 Nick Lother, WinnipegFeb 16, 2008Regina3
887 Cameron Hornby, WinnipegFeb 17, 2008Regina3
888 Adam Hartman, BrandonFeb 22, 2008Regina3
889 Adam Hartman, BrandonFeb 23, 2008Regina3
890 Dany Charlery, BrandonFeb 24, 2008Regina3
891 Jean Francois Beaulieu-Maheux, LavalMar 16, 2008UBC3
892 Jamie Vaughan, Trinity WesternFeb 13, 2009Victoria3
893 Daniel Horner, Trinity WesternFeb 20, 2009UBC3
894 Kris Heshka, ReginaFeb 21, 2009Brandon3
895 Blain LaBranche, UBCFeb 21, 2009Trinity Western3
896 Terrence Taylor, StFXMar 13, 2009Carleton3
897 Aaron Doornekamp, CarletonMar 15, 2009UBC3
898 Christopher Dyck, UBCMar 15, 2009Carleton3
899 Kyle Smendziuk, CarletonMar 15, 2009UBC3
900 Elliot Thompson, CarletonMar 15, 2009UBC3
901 Jasper Moedt, UFVFeb 25, 2010Saskatchewan3
902 Kris Heshka, ReginaFeb 26, 2010Simon Fraser3
903 Jeff Price, LethbridgeFeb 26, 2010Calgary3
904 Stefan Haynes, YorkFeb 27, 2010Carleton3
905 Tim McAleenan, Bishop'sMar 5, 2010UQAM3
906 Jean Francois Beaulieu-Maheux, LavalMar 6, 2010McGill3
907 Showron Glover, SaskatchewanMar 6, 2010Calgary3
908 Duncan Jones, SaskatchewanMar 6, 2010Calgary3
909 Nathan Yu, UBCMar 6, 2010Simon Fraser3
910 Brent Malish, UBCMar 19, 2010Lakehead3
911 Josh Whyte, UBCMar 19, 2010Lakehead3
912 Ross Bekkering, CalgaryMar 20, 2010UBC3
913 Cole Hobin, CarletonMar 20, 2010Saskatchewan3
914 Andre Smyth, WindsorMar 20, 2010UQAM3
915 Jeff Spoor, VictoriaFeb 24, 2011Alberta3
916 Marco Dolcetti, VictoriaFeb 25, 2011Alberta3
917 Daniel Ferguson, AlbertaFeb 25, 2011Victoria3
918 Jamelle Barrett, SaskatchewanFeb 26, 2011Regina3
919 Doug Plumb, UBCFeb 26, 2011Manitoba3
920 Jamie Searle, LakeheadFeb 26, 2011Western3
921 Tyler Lutton, AcadiaMar 5, 2011Cape Breton3
922 Taylor Garner, ConcordiaMar 11, 2011Carleton3
923 Nathan Yu, UBCMar 12, 2011Trinity Western3
924 Elliot Thompson, CarletonMar 13, 2011Trinity Western3
925 Sharif Wanas, LaurierFeb 22, 2012Guelph3
926 Zac Andrus, VictoriaFeb 24, 2012Calgary3
927 Dominyc Coward, LethbridgeFeb 24, 2012UFV3
928 Kyle Grewal, UFVFeb 24, 2012Lethbridge3
929 Nikola Kovac, LethbridgeFeb 24, 2012UFV3
930 Ola Adegboruwa, RyersonFeb 25, 2012Ottawa3
931 Terrell Evans, VictoriaFeb 25, 2012Calgary3
932 Thomas Scrubb, CarletonFeb 25, 2012Laurentian3
933 Vincent Lanctot-Fortier, UQAMFeb 29, 2012McGill3
934 Kafil Eyitayo, ConcordiaMar 3, 2012UQAM3
935 Ryan MacKinnon, VictoriaMar 3, 2012Saskatchewan3
936 Bjorn Michaelsen, RyersonMar 3, 2012Carleton3
937 Joel Friesen, UFVMar 9, 2012Lakehead3
938 Willy Manigat, CarletonMar 9, 2012Acadia3
939 Anthony Sears, AcadiaMar 9, 2012Carleton3
940 Bol Kong, StFXMar 10, 2012Alberta3
941 Anthony Ashe, AcadiaMar 11, 2012Ryerson3
942 Ellis Ffrench, StFXMar 11, 2012UFV3
943 Andrew Cunningham, WinnipegFeb 22, 2013Trinity Western3
944 Nolan Gooding, WinnipegFeb 23, 2013Trinity Western3
945 Jahmal Jones, RyersonFeb 23, 2013Ottawa3
946 Thomas Scrubb, CarletonFeb 23, 2013Laurentian3
947 Doug Plumb, UBCFeb 24, 2013Alberta3
948 David Wagner, UBCFeb 24, 2013Alberta3
949 Terrell Evans, VictoriaMar 1, 2013Winnipeg3
950 Jordan Clarke, StFXMar 2, 2013Cape Breton3
951 Sean Stoqua, AcadiaMar 3, 2013Cape Breton3
952 Michael L'Africain, OttawaMar 8, 2013McGill3
953 Michael Acheampong, VictoriaMar 9, 2013UBC3
954 Jahmal Jones, RyersonFeb 19, 2014Queen's3
955 Nikola Misljencevic, Queen'sFeb 19, 2014Ryerson3
956 Garrison Thomas, LaurierFeb 19, 2014Guelph3
957 Kevin Churchill, CarletonFeb 22, 2014Laurentian3
958 Brylle Kamen, UBCFeb 22, 2014Alberta3
959 Reiner Theil, VictoriaFeb 23, 2014Winnipeg3
960 Mehdi Tihani, OttawaFeb 28, 2014McMaster3
961 Khalid Abdel-Gabar, WindsorMar 1, 2014McMaster3
962 Marquis Clayton, Saint Mary'sMar 1, 2014UPEI3
963 Dele Ogundokun, McGillMar 1, 2014Laval3
964 Dele Ogundokun, McGillMar 7, 2014Victoria3
965 Aaron Redpath, McMasterMar 7, 2014Carleton3
966 Thomas Scrubb, CarletonMar 8, 2014Alberta3
967 Jeff Chu, UNBCFeb 27, 2015UBC3
968 Adam Karmali, DalhousieFeb 28, 2015UNB3
969 Matthew Forbes, SaskatchewanMar 1, 2015Thompson Rivers3
970 Alex Campbell, WindsorMar 6, 2015Ottawa3
971 Michael Scott, SaskatchewanMar 6, 2015UBC3
972 Mahmoud (Junior) Sesay, VictoriaMar 6, 2015UFV3
973 Kadeem Willis, UFVMar 6, 2015Victoria3
974 Guillaume Payen Boucard, CarletonMar 7, 2015Windsor3
975 Dominique Brooks, UFVMar 7, 2015UBC3
976 Noah Daoust, McGillMar 7, 2015Bishop's3
977 Thomas Scrubb, CarletonMar 7, 2015Windsor3
978 Evan Ostertag, SaskatchewanMar 12, 2015Carleton3
979 Dadrian Collins, SaskatchewanMar 14, 2015Windsor3
980 Evan Ostertag, SaskatchewanMar 14, 2015Windsor3
981 Brandon Tull, ReginaFeb 26, 2016Winnipeg3
982 Ryan Bennett, BrockMar 2, 2016Laurier3
983 Dani Elgadi, BrockMar 2, 2016Laurier3
984 Michael Pierzchala, LethbridgeMar 3, 2016UBC3
985 Michael Pierzchala, LethbridgeMar 4, 2016UBC3
986 Gerard Gore, Thompson RiversMar 5, 2016Regina3
987 Amarjit Basi, ManitobaMar 11, 2016Calgary3
988 Tychon Carter-Newman, McGillMar 11, 2016Laval3
989 Volodymyr Iegorov, Thompson RiversMar 11, 2016UBC3
990 Gavin Resch, CarletonMar 11, 2016Ottawa3
991 Connor Wood, CarletonMar 11, 2016Ottawa3
992 Caleb Agada, OttawaMar 12, 2016Windsor3
993 Dominic Gilbert, UBCMar 12, 2016Manitoba3
994 Keith Omoerah, ManitobaMar 12, 2016UBC3
995 Josh Wolfram, Thompson RiversMar 12, 2016Calgary3
996 Phil Jalalpoor, UBCMar 18, 2016McGill3
997 David Wagner, UBCMar 18, 2016McGill3
998 Jordan Aquino-Serjue, DalhousieMar 19, 2016Carleton3
999 Gavin Resch, CarletonMar 19, 2016Dalhousie3
1000 Amarjit Basi, ManitobaFeb 16, 2017Regina3
1001 Johneil Johnson, ReginaFeb 16, 2017Manitoba3
1002 Taylor Montgomery-Stinson, VictoriaFeb 17, 2017Lethbridge3
1003 Brian Ofori, ReginaFeb 17, 2017Manitoba3
1004 Tyvon Cooper, BrandonFeb 18, 2017Thompson Rivers3
1005 Scott Kellum, VictoriaFeb 18, 2017Lethbridge3
1006 Earl Thompson Jr., BrandonFeb 19, 2017Thompson Rivers3
1007 Vladimir Matovic, LaurierFeb 22, 2017Laurentian3
1008 Austin Waddoups, AlbertaFeb 23, 2017Lethbridge3
1009 Myles Charvis, RyersonFeb 25, 2017Nipissing3
1010 Kaza Kajami-Keane, CarletonFeb 25, 2017McMaster3
1011 Keevon Small, RyersonMar 3, 2017Ottawa3
1012 Mamadou Gueye, AlbertaMar 4, 2017Manitoba3
1013 Kaza Kajami-Keane, CarletonMar 9, 2017Calgary3
1014 Myles Charvis, RyersonMar 12, 2017Carleton3
1015 Tyvon Cooper, BrandonFeb 9, 2018Manitoba3
1016 Colton Gibb, LethbridgeFeb 15, 2018Regina3
1017 Sage Usher, TorontoFeb 21, 2018Laurentian3
1018 O.J. Watson, LaurentianFeb 24, 2018Carleton3
1019 Nolan Woodward, AlbertaFeb 24, 2018Lethbridge3
1020 Nicolas Begin, LavalFeb 28, 2018Concordia3
1021 Olivier Simon, ConcordiaFeb 28, 2018Laval3
1022 Lyndon Annetts, AlbertaMar 3, 2018Calgary3
1023 Julius Antoine, StFXMar 4, 2018UNB3
1024 Ibrahima Doumbouya, UNBMar 4, 2018StFX3
1025 Davonte Provo, StFXMar 4, 2018UNB3
1026 Johneil Simpson, BrockMar 8, 2018Calgary3
1027 Eddie Ekiyor, CarletonMar 10, 2018Ryerson3
1028 Tajinder (TJ) Lall, CarletonMar 11, 2018McGill3
1029 Dele Ogundokun, McGillMar 11, 2018Carleton3
1030 Andrew Morris, UFVFeb 7, 2019UNBC3
1031 Myles Hamilton, ReginaFeb 8, 2019Mount Royal3
1032 Kyle Peterson, LethbridgeFeb 8, 2019Victoria3
1033 Manroop Clair, UBCFeb 14, 2019UFV3
1034 Manroop Clair, UBCFeb 15, 2019UFV3
1035 Marko Vekic, LethbridgeFeb 15, 2019Alberta3
1036 Alexander Dewar, SaskatchewanFeb 22, 2019Calgary3
1037 Lars Schlueter, CalgaryFeb 22, 2019Saskatchewan3
1038 Myles Charvis, RyersonFeb 27, 2019Laurier3
1039 Ricardo Monge, ConcordiaMar 2, 2019UQAM3
1040 Mason Bourcier, UBCMar 8, 2019Dalhousie3
1041 Troy Reid-Knight, CarletonMar 8, 2019Alberta3
1042 Tanor Ngom, RyersonMar 9, 2019Calgary3
1043 Jordan Brathwaite, DalhousieMar 10, 2019Ryerson3
1044 Manroop Clair, UBCMar 10, 2019Saint Mary's3
1045 Greishe Clerjuste, ReginaFeb 14, 2020Lethbridge3
1046 Tristan Lindo, McMasterFeb 19, 2020Brock3
1047 Mouhamed Ndiaye, RyersonFeb 19, 2020Guelph3
1048 Geoffrey James, AlbertaFeb 22, 2020Lethbridge3
1049 Tyus Jefferson, AlbertaFeb 22, 2020Lethbridge3
1050 Jadon Cohee, UBCFeb 29, 2020Alberta3
1051 Xavier Ochu, DalhousieMar 1, 2020StFX3
1052 Manroop Clair, UBCMar 6, 2020Bishop's3
1053 Zack Moore, UBCMar 6, 2020Bishop's3
1054 Alex Carson, DalhousieMar 7, 2020UBC3
1055 Brody Clarke, AlbertaMar 7, 2020Calgary3
1056 James Woods, UBCMar 5, 2022Saskatchewan3
1057 Michael Okafor, LakeheadMar 16, 2022Windsor3
1058 Brandon Meiklejohn, AlbertaMar 18, 2022Saskatchewan3
1059 Abdullah Shittu, AlbertaMar 18, 2022Saskatchewan3
1060 Quinton Gray, Queen'sMar 19, 2022Ottawa3
1061 Laoui Msambya, LakeheadMar 19, 2022McMaster3
1062 Quinton Gray, Queen'sMar 23, 2022Carleton3
1063 Adam Paige, AlbertaApr 2, 2022Carleton3
1064 Tyus Jefferson, AlbertaApr 3, 2022Queen's3
1065 Mason Foreman, CalgaryFeb 17, 2023Trinity Western3
1066 Jack McDonald, BrandonFeb 17, 2023UFV3
1067 Noah Wharton, CalgaryFeb 17, 2023Trinity Western3
1068 Tobi Akinkunmi, UBCFeb 18, 2023Alberta3
1069 Elijah Lostracco, ManitobaFeb 18, 2023Calgary3
1070 Nathan Charles, McMasterFeb 22, 2023Toronto Metropolitan3
1071 Alston Harris, LakeheadFeb 22, 2023Guelph3
1072 Mychael Paulo, McMasterFeb 22, 2023Toronto Metropolitan3
1073 Eden Otshudi, UNBFeb 24, 2023Cape Breton3
1074 Jahnian Simmonds, Cape BretonFeb 24, 2023UNB3
1075 Justus Peuser, Cape BretonFeb 25, 2023StFX3
1076 Christophe Ruta, Cape BretonFeb 25, 2023StFX3
1077 Dragan Stajic, OttawaMar 4, 2023Carleton3
1078 Izzy Helman, VictoriaMar 10, 2023UPEI3
1079 Alberto Gordo, WinnipegMar 11, 2023UQAM3
1080 Anthony-Fritzgerald Felisma, UQAMMar 12, 2023Queen's3
1081 Zachary Hillis, ReginaFeb 21, 2024UFV3
1082 Fisayo Moibi, SaskatchewanFeb 21, 2024Brandon3
1083 Adam Olsen, UBCFeb 21, 2024UNBC3
1084 Fareed Shittu, UBCFeb 21, 2024UNBC3
1085 Izzy Helman, VictoriaFeb 22, 2024Brandon3
1086 Dario Lopez, UFVFeb 22, 2024Winnipeg3
1087 Shawn Maranan, WinnipegFeb 22, 2024UFV3
1088 Connor Kelly, Queen'sFeb 24, 2024McMaster3
1089 Nathan Petrone, CalgaryFeb 24, 2024Winnipeg3
1090 Chris Ross, UNBCFeb 24, 2024Victoria3
1091 Justin Sunga, UNBCFeb 25, 2024Calgary3
1092 Jevon Brown, BrockMar 2, 2024Queen's3
1093 Isaiah Bujdoso, BrockMar 2, 2024Queen's3
1094 Elie Karojo, UQAMMar 8, 2024Ottawa3
1095 Shadynn Smid, VictoriaMar 8, 2024Laval3
1096 Malachi Alexander, WinnipegMar 9, 2024UQAM3
1097 Yiacovahis Hilaire, UQAMMar 9, 2024Winnipeg3
1098 Sidney Tremblay-Lacombe, LavalMar 10, 2024Queen's3
1099 Stan Talesnick, WaterlooFeb 25, 1966Queen's2
1100 Sol Glober, WaterlooMar 2, 1968Queen's2
1101 Dave Bigness, WaterlooFeb 26, 1971Queen's2
1102 Mike Zuwerkalow, WaterlooFeb 20, 1973McMaster2
1103 Bob Simons, WaterlooFeb 24, 1973Windsor2
1104 Trevor Briggs, WaterlooFeb 19, 1974Guelph2
1105 Don Larman, WaterlooFeb 19, 1974Guelph2
1106 Jeff Scott, WaterlooFeb 19, 1974Guelph2
1107 Ed Talaj, WaterlooFeb 23, 1974Ottawa2
1108 Trevor Briggs, WaterlooFeb 28, 1974Alberta2
1109 Phil Goggins, WaterlooFeb 28, 1974Alberta2
1110 Fred Dimson, WaterlooMar 1, 1974Saint Mary's2
1111 Bob Simons, WaterlooMar 1, 1974Saint Mary's2
1112 Bob Simons, WaterlooMar 2, 1974Sir George Williams2
1113 Trevor Briggs, WaterlooFeb 22, 1975McMaster2
1114 Bill Robinson, WaterlooFeb 22, 1975McMaster2
1115 Art White, WaterlooFeb 22, 1975McMaster2
1116 Don Larman, WaterlooMar 1, 1975Ottawa2
1117 Bill Robinson, WaterlooMar 7, 1975Sir George Williams2
1118 Charles Chambers, WaterlooMar 8, 1975Saint Mary's2
1119 Don Larman, WaterlooFeb 24, 1976Guelph2
1120 Jeff Scott, WaterlooFeb 27, 1976Windsor2
1121 Pat Brill-Edwards, WaterlooFeb 28, 1976Laurentian2
1122 Don Larman, WaterlooMar 6, 1976Laurentian2
1123 Doug Vance, WaterlooFeb 27, 1977Laurentian2
1124 Seymour Hadwen, WaterlooMar 3, 1977Alberta2
1125 Don Larman, WaterlooMar 3, 1977Alberta2
1126 Phil Tamburino, WaterlooMar 3, 1977Alberta2
1127 Mike Visser, WaterlooMar 3, 1977Alberta2
1128 Pat Brill-Edwards, WaterlooMar 4, 1977Acadia2
1129 Don Larman, WaterlooMar 4, 1977Acadia2
1130 Seymour Hadwen, WaterlooFeb 28, 1978Windsor2
1131 Doug Vance, WaterlooFeb 27, 1979Western2
1132 Richard Kurtz, WaterlooFeb 29, 1980Brock2
1133 Scott King, WaterlooMar 12, 1981Acadia2
1134 Eli Pasquale, VictoriaMar 12, 1981Windsor2
1135 Phil Jarrett, WaterlooMar 13, 1981York2
1136 Paul Van Oorschot, WaterlooMar 13, 1981York2
1137 Clayt Ninham, WaterlooFeb 23, 1982Western2
1138 Phil Jarrett, WaterlooMar 5, 1983York2
1139 Peter Savich, WaterlooMar 5, 1983York2
1140 Grant Coulter, BrandonMar 17, 1983Waterloo2
1141 Ken Fields, BrandonMar 17, 1983Waterloo2
1142 Greg Kazanowski, VictoriaMar 17, 1983Saint Mary's2
1143 Eli Pasquale, VictoriaMar 17, 1983Saint Mary's2
1144 Dan Brosseuk, VictoriaMar 19, 1983Waterloo2
1145 Rod Buckland, Saint Mary'sMar 19, 1983Brandon2
1146 Butch Gayton, BrandonMar 19, 1983Saint Mary's2
1147 Gerald Kazanowski, VictoriaMar 19, 1983Waterloo2
1148 Peter Savich, WaterlooMar 19, 1983Victoria2
1149 Paul Boyce, WaterlooFeb 24, 1984McMaster2
1150 Rob Froese, WaterlooFeb 24, 1984McMaster2
1151 Paul Van Oorschot, WaterlooFeb 24, 1984McMaster2
1152 Dave Burns, WaterlooMar 8, 1984McGill2
1153 Frank Naus, WaterlooMar 8, 1984McGill2
1154 Randy Norris, WaterlooMar 8, 1984McGill2
1155 Peter Savich, WaterlooMar 8, 1984McGill2
1156 Paul Van Oorschot, WaterlooMar 8, 1984McGill2
1157 Paul Boyce, WaterlooMar 10, 1984UPEI2
1158 Paul Van Oorschot, WaterlooMar 10, 1984UPEI2
1159 Peter Savich, WaterlooMar 15, 1984Brandon2
1160 Paul Van Oorschot, WaterlooMar 17, 1984Lethbridge2
1161 Peter Savich, WaterlooFeb 22, 1985Western2
1162 Paul Boyce, WaterlooFeb 23, 1985McMaster2
1163 Tom Schneider, WaterlooFeb 23, 1985McMaster2
1164 Harry Van Drunen, WaterlooFeb 23, 1985McMaster2
1165 Tom Schneider, WaterlooMar 9, 1985McMaster2
1166 Paul Boyce, WaterlooMar 14, 1985StFX2
1167 Paul Boyce, WaterlooMar 16, 1985Victoria2
1168 Tom Schneider, WaterlooFeb 28, 1986McMaster2
1169 Jerry Nolfi, WaterlooMar 3, 1986York2
1170 John Bilawey, WaterlooMar 8, 1986Winnipeg2
1171 Peter Savich, WaterlooMar 8, 1986Winnipeg2
1172 Jamie McNeill, WaterlooMar 14, 1986Western2
1173 John Clark, WaterlooFeb 21, 1989Laurier2
1174 John Clark, WaterlooFeb 24, 1989Guelph2
1175 John Bilawey, WaterlooFeb 27, 1990McMaster2
1176 Pat Telford, WaterlooFeb 27, 1990McMaster2
1177 John Hamilton, WaterlooFeb 26, 1991Brock2
1178 Jason Poag, WaterlooFeb 26, 1991Brock2
1179 Bruce VanLoon, WaterlooFeb 26, 1991Brock2
1180 Glenn Eastland, WesternMar 15, 1991Laurentian2
1181 Ryan Smith, WesternMar 15, 1991Laurentian2
1182 Michael Yuhasz, WesternMar 16, 1991Victoria2
1183 Peter Vandebovenkamp, WesternMar 17, 1991Guelph2
1184 Tom Balfe, WaterlooFeb 29, 1992Western2
1185 Chris Moore, WaterlooMar 7, 1992Brock2
1186 Alex Urosevic, WaterlooMar 7, 1992Brock2
1187 Sean Van Koughnett, WaterlooMar 7, 1992Brock2
1188 Alex Urosevic, WaterlooFeb 28, 1993Western2
1189 B.J. York, WaterlooFeb 28, 1993Western2
1190 Mike Crosby, WaterlooMar 1, 1996Western2
1191 Paul Kwiatkowski, WaterlooMar 4, 1997Brock2
1192 Mark Eys, WaterlooMar 7, 1998McMaster2
1193 Mano Watsa, WaterlooMar 14, 1998Laurentian2
1194 Cory Bailey, LaurentianMar 20, 1998Waterloo2
1195 Brad Berikoff, AlbertaMar 20, 1998Bishop's2
1196 Christopher Cain, AcadiaMar 20, 1998McMaster2
1197 Jeff Collier, AlbertaMar 20, 1998Bishop's2
1198 Remy Donaldson, WaterlooMar 20, 1998Laurentian2
1199 Jacob Hall, BrandonMar 20, 1998Victoria2
1200 Patrice Lemieux, Bishop'sMar 20, 1998Alberta2
1201 Richard Lovelace, BrandonMar 20, 1998Victoria2
1202 James O'Grady, AcadiaMar 20, 1998McMaster2
1203 Leon Sutton, LaurentianMar 20, 1998Waterloo2
1204 Patrick Crevolin, AlbertaMar 21, 1998Brandon2
1205 Aaron Olson, VictoriaMar 21, 1998Bishop's2
1206 Kris Ruiter, Bishop'sMar 21, 1998Victoria2
1207 Nicholas Rupcich, McMasterMar 21, 1998Laurentian2
1208 Ryan Thorne, Bishop'sMar 21, 1998Victoria2
1209 James Akrong, McMasterMar 22, 1998Bishop's2
1210 Richard Ashmon, BrandonMar 22, 1998Acadia2
1211 Rob Burns, Bishop'sMar 22, 1998McMaster2
1212 Steve Maga, McMasterMar 22, 1998Bishop's2
1213 Dennie Oliver, BrandonMar 22, 1998Acadia2
1214 Mike Stroeder, WaterlooMar 2, 1999Windsor2
1215 Dan Schipper, WaterlooMar 4, 1999McMaster2
1216 Derek Maat, WaterlooMar 6, 1999Western2
1217 Doug Doyle, McMasterMar 19, 1999Victoria2
1218 Jim Grozelle, WesternMar 19, 1999Saint Mary's2
1219 Kurt Henry, Saint Mary'sMar 19, 1999Western2
1220 Jason Maher, AlbertaMar 19, 1999Ryerson2
1221 Vojo Rusic, McMasterMar 19, 1999Victoria2
1222 Rodney Baptiste, McMasterMar 20, 1999Saint Mary's2
1223 Keith Bustard, VictoriaMar 20, 1999Western2
1224 Matt Hehn, Bishop'sMar 20, 1999Ryerson2
1225 Geoff Herbert, RyersonMar 20, 1999Bishop's2
1226 Chris Horwood, AlbertaMar 20, 1999Brandon2
1227 Peter Kratz, WesternMar 20, 1999Victoria2
1228 Stephen Parker, AlbertaMar 20, 1999Brandon2
1229 Micah Bourdeau, WesternMar 21, 1999Bishop's2
1230 Rob Burns, Bishop'sMar 21, 1999Western2
1231 Ryan Dunkley, AlbertaMar 21, 1999Saint Mary's2
1232 Jim Grozelle, WesternMar 21, 1999Bishop's2
1233 Jason Maher, AlbertaMar 21, 1999Saint Mary's2
1234 Dave Quinlan, WaterlooFeb 23, 2000Brock2
1235 Jim Grozelle, WesternMar 4, 2000McMaster2
1236 Richard Tamminga, WesternMar 4, 2000McMaster2
1237 Matt Tweedie, WesternMar 4, 2000McMaster2
1238 Chris Brown, WesternMar 17, 2000Laurentian2
1239 Jordan Croucher, StFXMar 17, 2000McMaster2
1240 Jason Dawkins, BrandonMar 17, 2000Alberta2
1241 Aaron Edlund, LethbridgeMar 17, 2000Concordia2
1242 Nick Maglisceau, AlbertaMar 17, 2000Brandon2
1243 Leon Sutton, LaurentianMar 17, 2000Western2
1244 Glenwyn Alexander, ConcordiaMar 18, 2000McMaster2
1245 Patrick Brandt, LaurentianMar 18, 2000Alberta2
1246 Goran Franjesevic, McMasterMar 18, 2000Concordia2
1247 Phil Scherer, AlbertaMar 18, 2000Laurentian2
1248 Joseph Asante, BrandonMar 19, 2000StFX2
1249 Randy Nohr, StFXMar 19, 2000Brandon2
1250 Jeremy Storry, McMasterMar 19, 2000Alberta2
1251 Greg Walker, BrandonMar 19, 2000StFX2
1252 David Martens, Trinity WesternFeb 16, 2001Simon Fraser2
1253 Peter Morgan, Simon FraserFeb 16, 2001Trinity Western2
1254 David Martens, Trinity WesternFeb 17, 2001Simon Fraser2
1255 Brian Redekop, Trinity WesternFeb 17, 2001Simon Fraser2
1256 Emmy Unaegbu, Simon FraserFeb 17, 2001Trinity Western2
1257 Chris Brown, WesternMar 16, 2001Victoria2
1258 Jim Grozelle, WesternMar 16, 2001Victoria2
1259 Paul Larmand, CarletonMar 16, 2001McMaster2
1260 Chedo Ndur, WesternMar 16, 2001Victoria2
1261 Michael Smart, CarletonMar 16, 2001McMaster2
1262 Sandy Bisaro, VictoriaMar 17, 2001Saint Mary's2
1263 Jim Grozelle, WesternMar 17, 2001Brandon2
1264 David Kirouac-Dumont, LavalMar 17, 2001Carleton2
1265 Matt McKechnie, CarletonMar 17, 2001Laval2
1266 Damon Parachnowitsch, Saint Mary'sMar 17, 2001Victoria2
1267 Fred Perry, StFXMar 17, 2001McMaster2
1268 Nate Philippe, Saint Mary'sMar 17, 2001Victoria2
1269 Chris Trumpy, VictoriaMar 17, 2001Saint Mary's2
1270 James Maksymiw, StFXMar 18, 2001Brandon2
1271 Joshua Masters, BrandonMar 18, 2001StFX2
1272 Shawn Smith, Saint Mary'sMar 18, 2001Carleton2
1273 Scott Walton, BrandonMar 18, 2001StFX2
1274 Keith Bustard, VictoriaMar 15, 2002Western2
1275 Damon Cole, Saint Mary'sMar 15, 2002Alberta2
1276 Jordan Croucher, StFXMar 15, 2002Laval2
1277 Tom McChesney, YorkMar 15, 2002Brandon2
1278 Damon Parachnowitsch, Saint Mary'sMar 15, 2002Alberta2
1279 David Ruel, LavalMar 15, 2002StFX2
1280 Phil Scherer, AlbertaMar 15, 2002Saint Mary's2
1281 Joe Smith, BrandonMar 15, 2002York2
1282 Damon Cole, Saint Mary'sMar 16, 2002Brandon2
1283 Reagan Daly, VictoriaMar 16, 2002StFX2
1284 Gabriel Goree, Saint Mary'sMar 16, 2002Brandon2
1285 Chaka Harris, YorkMar 16, 2002Alberta2
1286 Dean Labayen, YorkMar 16, 2002Alberta2
1287 Nikosey Quick, BrandonMar 16, 2002Saint Mary's2
1288 Eric Rushton, VictoriaMar 16, 2002StFX2
1289 Michael Melnychuk, AlbertaMar 17, 2002Western2
1290 Stephen Parker, AlbertaMar 17, 2002Western2
1291 Mustafa Cetin, BrandonFeb 14, 2003Winnipeg2
1292 Brent Charleton, Simon FraserFeb 14, 2003Trinity Western2
1293 Eric Davis, BrandonFeb 14, 2003Winnipeg2
1294 Tosin Opanubi, WinnipegFeb 14, 2003Brandon2
1295 Joseph Prue, BrandonFeb 14, 2003Winnipeg2
1296 Nikosey Quick, BrandonFeb 14, 2003Winnipeg2
1297 Gene Shipley, BrandonFeb 14, 2003Winnipeg2
1298 Sean Stewart, Simon FraserFeb 14, 2003Trinity Western2
1299 Matthew Bekkering, LethbridgeFeb 15, 2003Calgary2
1300 Mustafa Cetin, BrandonFeb 15, 2003Winnipeg2
1301 Whit Hornsberger, CalgaryFeb 15, 2003Lethbridge2
1302 Carlos Morales, LethbridgeFeb 15, 2003Calgary2
1303 Nikosey Quick, BrandonFeb 15, 2003Winnipeg2
1304 Casey Archibald, UBCFeb 20, 2003Trinity Western2
1305 Adam Friesen, Trinity WesternFeb 20, 2003UBC2
1306 Andrew Vander Meulen, Trinity WesternFeb 20, 2003UBC2
1307 Brady Byam, CalgaryFeb 21, 2003Alberta2
1308 Mustafa Cetin, BrandonFeb 21, 2003Regina2
1309 Ian Ferguson, CalgaryFeb 21, 2003Alberta2
1310 Adam Friesen, Trinity WesternFeb 21, 2003UBC2
1311 O'Neil Gordon, BrandonFeb 21, 2003Regina2
1312 Whit Hornsberger, CalgaryFeb 21, 2003Alberta2
1313 Brian Host, UBCFeb 21, 2003Trinity Western2
1314 Logan Kitteringham, Trinity WesternFeb 21, 2003UBC2
1315 Greg Sandstrom, UBCFeb 21, 2003Trinity Western2
1316 Sean Thistle, BrandonFeb 21, 2003Regina2
1317 Andrew Vander Meulen, Trinity WesternFeb 21, 2003UBC2
1318 Dido Bunema, BrandonFeb 22, 2003Regina2
1319 Surinder Grewal, CalgaryFeb 22, 2003Alberta2
1320 Selvin Lennon, BrandonFeb 22, 2003Regina2
1321 Brandon Park, AlbertaFeb 23, 2003Calgary2
1322 Phil Sudol, AlbertaFeb 23, 2003Calgary2
1323 Aaron Frampton, UBCFeb 28, 2003Regina2
1324 Adam Friesen, Trinity WesternFeb 28, 2003Alberta2
1325 Ryder McKeown, UBCFeb 28, 2003Regina2
1326 Karlo Villanueva, UBCFeb 28, 2003Regina2
1327 Stephen Janzen, Trinity WesternMar 1, 2003Regina2
1328 Phil Sudol, AlbertaMar 1, 2003UBC2
1329 Bryden Wright, ReginaMar 1, 2003Trinity Western2
1330 Casey Archibald, UBCMar 14, 2003Guelph2
1331 Remi Cambron, LavalMar 14, 2003McMaster2
1332 Charlie Cattran, CarletonMar 14, 2003UPEI2
1333 Philippe Cote-Jacques, LavalMar 14, 2003McMaster2
1334 Gabriel Goree, Saint Mary'sMar 14, 2003Alberta2
1335 Osvaldo Jeanty, CarletonMar 14, 2003UPEI2
1336 Josh Poirier, CarletonMar 14, 2003UPEI2
1337 Peter Stay, UPEIMar 14, 2003Carleton2
1338 Adam Steiner, McMasterMar 14, 2003Laval2
1339 Mathieu Bilodeau, LavalMar 15, 2003Carleton2
1340 Charlie Cattran, CarletonMar 15, 2003Laval2
1341 B.J. Charles, CarletonMar 15, 2003Laval2
1342 John-Scott Esposito, GuelphMar 15, 2003Alberta2
1343 Atnas Maeko, Saint Mary'sMar 15, 2003UBC2
1344 Matt Ross, CarletonMar 15, 2003Laval2
1345 Michael Smart, CarletonMar 15, 2003Laval2
1346 Jason Aucoin, UPEIMar 16, 2003Saint Mary's2
1347 Paul Larmand, CarletonMar 16, 2003Guelph2
1348 Atnas Maeko, Saint Mary'sMar 16, 2003UPEI2
1349 Richard Bates, AlbertaFeb 20, 2004Saskatchewan2
1350 Gavin Fedorak, AlbertaFeb 20, 2004Saskatchewan2
1351 Stephen Janzen, Trinity WesternFeb 20, 2004UBC2
1352 Phil Scherer, AlbertaFeb 20, 2004Saskatchewan2
1353 Levi Vann, SaskatchewanFeb 20, 2004Alberta2
1354 Daniel Young, Trinity WesternFeb 20, 2004UBC2
1355 Taylor Cherris-Wilding, ManitobaFeb 21, 2004Regina2
1356 Jordan Mason, ManitobaFeb 21, 2004Regina2
1357 Ivan Saric, ManitobaFeb 21, 2004Regina2
1358 Andrew Vander Meulen, Trinity WesternFeb 21, 2004UBC2
1359 Brian Banman, Trinity WesternFeb 22, 2004UBC2
1360 Logan Kitteringham, Trinity WesternFeb 22, 2004UBC2
1361 Jordan Mason, ManitobaFeb 22, 2004Regina2
1362 Craig Rollins, UBCFeb 22, 2004Trinity Western2
1363 Andrew Vander Meulen, Trinity WesternFeb 22, 2004UBC2
1364 Mike Sovran, WaterlooFeb 25, 2004Laurier2
1365 Chad Clifford, Simon FraserFeb 26, 2004UBC2
1366 Raj Mander, Simon FraserFeb 26, 2004UBC2
1367 Yul Michel, BrandonFeb 27, 2004Regina2
1368 Sean Newland, CalgaryFeb 28, 2004Alberta2
1369 Kevin Petterson, AlbertaFeb 28, 2004Calgary2
1370 Jon Salgado, CalgaryFeb 28, 2004Alberta2
1371 Dido Bunema, BrandonFeb 29, 2004Regina2
1372 Cody Darrah, AlbertaFeb 29, 2004Calgary2
1373 Alex Mahary, AlbertaFeb 29, 2004Calgary2
1374 Jon Salgado, CalgaryFeb 29, 2004Alberta2
1375 Jason Birring, UBCMar 5, 2004Alberta2
1376 Mustafa Cetin, BrandonMar 5, 2004Calgary2
1377 Shawn Corbin, BrandonMar 5, 2004Calgary2
1378 Scott Gordon, AlbertaMar 5, 2004UBC2
1379 Kevin Petterson, AlbertaMar 5, 2004UBC2
1380 Shawn Corbin, BrandonMar 6, 2004Alberta2
1381 Yul Michel, BrandonMar 6, 2004Alberta2
1382 Craig Rollins, UBCMar 6, 2004Calgary2
1383 Peter Wauthy, UBCMar 6, 2004Calgary2
1384 Saliou Babou, LavalMar 7, 2004McGill2
1385 Chris Blackwood, ConcordiaMar 7, 2004Bishop's2
1386 Kevin Boyle, McGillMar 7, 2004Laval2
1387 Gregory Kennedy, McGillMar 7, 2004Laval2
1388 Craig Smendziuk, Bishop'sMar 7, 2004Concordia2
1389 Mustafa Cetin, BrandonMar 18, 2004UNB2
1390 Mike Di Claudio, YorkMar 18, 2004UBC2
1391 Ryan French, YorkMar 18, 2004UBC2
1392 O'Neil Gordon, BrandonMar 18, 2004UNB2
1393 Adam Parent, UNBMar 18, 2004Brandon2
1394 Djibril Bah, LavalMar 19, 2004York2
1395 Ryan Bell, CarletonMar 19, 2004UNB2
1396 Aman Heran, CalgaryMar 19, 2004McMaster2
1397 Mario Joseph, BrandonMar 19, 2004UBC2
1398 Scott McLeod, YorkMar 19, 2004Laval2
1399 Jean-Philippe Morin, LavalMar 19, 2004York2
1400 Michael Page, BrandonMar 19, 2004UBC2
1401 Patrick Sponaski, UBCMar 19, 2004Brandon2
1402 Doug Thompson, UNBMar 19, 2004Carleton2
1403 Jonathan Bell, StFXMar 20, 2004York2
1404 Dusty Bianchin, BrockMar 20, 2004Laval2
1405 Justin Gunter, McMasterMar 20, 2004UNB2
1406 Scott McLeod, YorkMar 20, 2004StFX2
1407 John Obrovac, McMasterMar 20, 2004UNB2
1408 Brandon Gorman, StFXMar 21, 2004Carleton2
1409 Paul Larmand, CarletonMar 21, 2004StFX2
1410 Scott Murray, BrockMar 21, 2004McMaster2
1411 John Obrovac, McMasterMar 21, 2004Brock2
1412 Dion Williams, StFXMar 21, 2004Carleton2
1413 Richard Bates, AlbertaFeb 18, 2005Calgary2
1414 Sandy Brar, CalgaryFeb 18, 2005Alberta2
1415 Gavin Fedorak, AlbertaFeb 18, 2005Calgary2
1416 Raj Mander, Simon FraserFeb 18, 2005UBC2
1417 Michael Melnychuk, AlbertaFeb 18, 2005Calgary2
1418 Erfan Nasajpour, WinnipegFeb 18, 2005Regina2
1419 Craig Rollins, UBCFeb 18, 2005Simon Fraser2
1420 Josh Sjoberg, WinnipegFeb 18, 2005Regina2
1421 Tai Tuisamoa, ReginaFeb 18, 2005Winnipeg2
1422 Dean Whalen, AlbertaFeb 18, 2005Calgary2
1423 Jordan Kozey, ReginaFeb 19, 2005Winnipeg2
1424 Melvyn Mayott, Simon FraserFeb 19, 2005UBC2
1425 Zach Michell, ReginaFeb 19, 2005Winnipeg2
1426 Craig Rollins, UBCFeb 19, 2005Simon Fraser2
1427 Ryan Roper, WinnipegFeb 19, 2005Regina2
1428 Jon Salgado, CalgaryFeb 19, 2005Alberta2
1429 Josh Sjoberg, WinnipegFeb 19, 2005Regina2
1430 Tai Tuisamoa, ReginaFeb 19, 2005Winnipeg2
1431 Vik Bhardwaj, Simon FraserFeb 20, 2005UBC2
1432 Gavin Fedorak, AlbertaFeb 20, 2005Calgary2
1433 Bryson Kool, UBCFeb 20, 2005Simon Fraser2
1434 Peter Wauthy, UBCFeb 20, 2005Simon Fraser2
1435 Kyle Grant, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2005Alberta2
1436 Phil Sudol, AlbertaFeb 24, 2005Saskatchewan2
1437 Levi Vann, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2005Alberta2
1438 Matthew Cherkas, ReginaFeb 25, 2005Brandon2
1439 Scott Gordon, AlbertaFeb 25, 2005Saskatchewan2
1440 Kyle Grant, SaskatchewanFeb 25, 2005Alberta2
1441 Tyson Jones, AlbertaFeb 25, 2005Saskatchewan2
1442 Bryson Kool, UBCFeb 25, 2005Victoria2
1443 Andrew Coatsworth, WaterlooFeb 26, 2005Lakehead2
1444 Shaun Doherty, VictoriaFeb 26, 2005UBC2
1445 Mitch Gudgeon, VictoriaFeb 26, 2005UBC2
1446 Tyson Jones, AlbertaFeb 26, 2005Saskatchewan2
1447 Michael Linklater, SaskatchewanFeb 26, 2005Alberta2
1448 Gerard Magennis, WaterlooFeb 26, 2005Lakehead2
1449 Zach Michell, ReginaFeb 26, 2005Brandon2
1450 Mike Sovran, WaterlooFeb 26, 2005Lakehead2
1451 Levi Vann, SaskatchewanFeb 26, 2005Alberta2
1452 Karlo Villanueva, UBCFeb 26, 2005Victoria2
1453 Andrew Westlake, WaterlooFeb 26, 2005Lakehead2
1454 Joel Hunter, ReginaFeb 27, 2005Brandon2
1455 Zach Michell, ReginaFeb 27, 2005Brandon2
1456 Dido Bunema, BrandonMar 4, 2005Alberta2
1457 Graeme Bollinger, VictoriaMar 5, 2005Alberta2
1458 Brandon Ellis, VictoriaMar 5, 2005Alberta2
1459 James Hudson, AlbertaMar 5, 2005Victoria2
1460 Zach Michell, ReginaMar 5, 2005Brandon2
1461 Jimmy Sebulime, BrandonMar 5, 2005Regina2
1462 Mike Sovran, WaterlooMar 5, 2005Brock2
1463 Bryden Wright, ReginaMar 5, 2005Brandon2
1464 Marc Olivier Beauchamp, UQAMMar 6, 2005Laval2
1465 Mathieu Bilodeau, LavalMar 6, 2005UQAM2
1466 Rastko Popovic, ConcordiaMar 6, 2005Bishop's2
1467 Bruno Visotzky-Bernier, UQAMMar 6, 2005Laval2
1468 Philippe Langlois, ConcordiaMar 11, 2005Laval2
1469 Andrew Coatsworth, WaterlooMar 17, 2005Saint Mary's2
1470 Teti Kabetu, OttawaMar 17, 2005Brandon2
1471 Chris Blackwood, ConcordiaMar 18, 2005Saint Mary's2
1472 Damian Gay, Saint Mary'sMar 18, 2005Concordia2
1473 O'Neil Gordon, BrandonMar 18, 2005Waterloo2
1474 Adam Hartman, BrandonMar 18, 2005Waterloo2
1475 Teti Kabetu, OttawaMar 18, 2005Carleton2
1476 David Labentowicz, OttawaMar 18, 2005Carleton2
1477 Steve Moore, VictoriaMar 18, 2005Brock2
1478 Dave Munkley, WaterlooMar 18, 2005Brandon2
1479 Tyrone Purnell, BrandonMar 18, 2005Waterloo2
1480 Sheldon Stewart, CarletonMar 18, 2005Ottawa2
1481 Dean Whalen, AlbertaMar 18, 2005StFX2
1482 Graeme Bollinger, VictoriaMar 19, 2005Saint Mary's2
1483 Jason Comer, Saint Mary'sMar 19, 2005Victoria2
1484 Jamal Gallier, ConcordiaMar 19, 2005Brock2
1485 James Hudson, AlbertaMar 19, 2005Ottawa2
1486 Mark Ross, Saint Mary'sMar 19, 2005Victoria2
1487 Benjamin Sormonte, ConcordiaMar 19, 2005Brock2
1488 Chris Trumpy, VictoriaMar 19, 2005Saint Mary's2
1489 Brandon Ellis, VictoriaMar 20, 2005Ottawa2
1490 Tyler Hass, VictoriaMar 20, 2005Ottawa2
1491 Jean-Emmanuel Jean-Marie, CarletonMar 20, 2005Concordia2
1492 Steve Moore, VictoriaMar 20, 2005Ottawa2
1493 Chris Trumpy, VictoriaMar 20, 2005Ottawa2
1494 Graeme Bollinger, VictoriaFeb 17, 2006Trinity Western2
1495 David Bron, Trinity WesternFeb 17, 2006Victoria2
1496 Jacob Doerksen, VictoriaFeb 17, 2006Trinity Western2
1497 Josh Feist, CalgaryFeb 17, 2006Alberta2
1498 Luke Robinson, Trinity WesternFeb 17, 2006Victoria2
1499 Dean Whalen, AlbertaFeb 17, 2006Calgary2
1500 Jordan Yu, UBCFeb 17, 2006Simon Fraser2
1501 Casey Archibald, UBCFeb 18, 2006Simon Fraser2
1502 Jason Birring, UBCFeb 18, 2006Simon Fraser2
1503 Sinclair Brown, Simon FraserFeb 18, 2006UBC2
1504 Dany Charlery, BrandonFeb 18, 2006Winnipeg2
1505 Chad Clifford, UBCFeb 18, 2006Simon Fraser2
1506 Bryson Kool, UBCFeb 18, 2006Simon Fraser2
1507 Josh Sjoberg, WinnipegFeb 18, 2006Brandon2
1508 Dany Charlery, BrandonFeb 19, 2006Winnipeg2
1509 Lonnie Duncan, BrandonFeb 19, 2006Winnipeg2
1510 Brian Finniss, CalgaryFeb 19, 2006Alberta2
1511 Scott Gordon, AlbertaFeb 19, 2006Calgary2
1512 Steve Moore, VictoriaFeb 19, 2006Trinity Western2
1513 Dan Shynkaryk, WinnipegFeb 19, 2006Brandon2
1514 Jason Birring, UBCFeb 24, 2006Victoria2
1515 Mathias Dockner, UBCFeb 24, 2006Victoria2
1516 James Hudson, AlbertaFeb 24, 2006Saskatchewan2
1517 Matt Rachar, UBCFeb 24, 2006Victoria2
1518 Kyle Grant, SaskatchewanFeb 25, 2006Alberta2
1519 Matt Kieswetter, WaterlooFeb 25, 2006Windsor2
1520 Sam Lamontange, SaskatchewanFeb 25, 2006Alberta2
1521 Dean Whalen, AlbertaFeb 25, 2006Saskatchewan2
1522 Brandon Ellis, VictoriaFeb 26, 2006UBC2
1523 Michael Enns, ReginaFeb 26, 2006Winnipeg2
1524 Mitch Gudgeon, VictoriaFeb 26, 2006UBC2
1525 Tyler Hass, VictoriaFeb 26, 2006UBC2
1526 Joel Hunter, ReginaFeb 26, 2006Winnipeg2
1527 Drew Kuzminski, ReginaFeb 26, 2006Winnipeg2
1528 Sarain Soonias, ReginaFeb 26, 2006Winnipeg2
1529 Chris Trumpy, VictoriaFeb 26, 2006UBC2
1530 Jacob Doerksen, VictoriaMar 3, 2006Regina2
1531 Mitch Gudgeon, VictoriaMar 3, 2006Regina2
1532 Joel Hunter, ReginaMar 3, 2006Victoria2
1533 Pasha Bains, UBCMar 4, 2006Victoria2
1534 Trent Folk, SaskatchewanMar 4, 2006Regina2
1535 Kyle Grant, SaskatchewanMar 4, 2006Regina2
1536 Matthew Greenberg, SaskatchewanMar 4, 2006Regina2
1537 Paul Blake, Cape BretonMar 16, 2006Laurier2
1538 Rejean Chabot, SaskatchewanMar 16, 2006York2
1539 Matthew Greenberg, SaskatchewanMar 16, 2006York2
1540 Andrew MacKay, LaurierMar 16, 2006Cape Breton2
1541 Michael Baxter, StFXMar 17, 2006McMaster2
1542 Jean-Emmanuel Jean-Marie, CarletonMar 17, 2006UQAM2
1543 Bryson Kool, UBCMar 17, 2006Cape Breton2
1544 Jesse MacDonald, LaurierMar 17, 2006York2
1545 Frank Stones, YorkMar 17, 2006Laurier2
1546 Ryan Bell, CarletonMar 18, 2006Cape Breton2
1547 Graeme Bollinger, VictoriaMar 18, 2006StFX2
1548 Claude Delmas-Merisier, UQAMMar 18, 2006UBC2
1549 Mitch Gudgeon, VictoriaMar 18, 2006StFX2
1550 Osvaldo Jeanty, CarletonMar 18, 2006Cape Breton2
1551 Toms Lokmanis, McMasterMar 18, 2006Saskatchewan2
1552 Stuart Turnbull, CarletonMar 18, 2006Cape Breton2
1553 Mathias Dockner, UBCMar 19, 2006McMaster2
1554 Jean-Emmanuel Jean-Marie, CarletonMar 19, 2006Victoria2
1555 Christopher Dyck, UBCFeb 16, 2007Trinity Western2
1556 Alex Murphy, UBCFeb 16, 2007Trinity Western2
1557 Matt Rachar, UBCFeb 16, 2007Trinity Western2
1558 Sean Stewart, UBCFeb 16, 2007Trinity Western2
1559 Daniel Demian, Trinity WesternFeb 17, 2007UBC2
1560 Jason Keegstra, Trinity WesternFeb 17, 2007UBC2
1561 Alex Murphy, UBCFeb 17, 2007Trinity Western2
1562 Sarain Soonias, ReginaFeb 17, 2007Winnipeg2
1563 Bradley Fekula, ReginaFeb 18, 2007Winnipeg2
1564 Peter Lomuro, WinnipegFeb 18, 2007Regina2
1565 Matthew Opalko, WinnipegFeb 18, 2007Regina2
1566 Nathan Grant, BrandonFeb 23, 2007Regina2
1567 Jeffrey Lukomski, ReginaFeb 24, 2007Brandon2
1568 T.J. Rai, BrandonFeb 24, 2007Regina2
1569 Sarain Soonias, ReginaFeb 24, 2007Brandon2
1570 Dany Charlery, BrandonMar 16, 2007Windsor2
1571 Dax Dessureault, OttawaMar 16, 2007UBC2
1572 Christopher Dyck, UBCMar 16, 2007Ottawa2
1573 Michael Kenny, CarletonMar 16, 2007Acadia2
1574 Andrew Kraus, AcadiaMar 16, 2007Carleton2
1575 Alex Murphy, UBCMar 16, 2007Ottawa2
1576 Sean Peter, OttawaMar 16, 2007UBC2
1577 Adam Philpott, AcadiaMar 16, 2007Carleton2
1578 Matt Rachar, UBCMar 16, 2007Ottawa2
1579 Mark Ross, Saint Mary'sMar 16, 2007Concordia2
1580 Jordan Sheriko, AcadiaMar 16, 2007Carleton2
1581 Ryan Bell, CarletonMar 17, 2007Ottawa2
1582 Dwayne Buckley, ConcordiaMar 17, 2007Windsor2
1583 Matt Handsor, WindsorMar 17, 2007Concordia2
1584 Monty Hardware, WindsorMar 17, 2007Concordia2
1585 Michael Kenny, CarletonMar 17, 2007Ottawa2
1586 Bryson Kool, UBCMar 17, 2007Acadia2
1587 Alex McLeod, OttawaMar 17, 2007Carleton2
1588 Alex Murphy, UBCMar 17, 2007Acadia2
1589 Benjamin Sormonte, ConcordiaMar 17, 2007Windsor2
1590 Greg Surmacz, WindsorMar 17, 2007Concordia2
1591 Pierre Thompson, ConcordiaMar 17, 2007Windsor2
1592 Cordell Wright, Saint Mary'sMar 17, 2007Brandon2
1593 Christopher Dyck, UBCMar 18, 2007Concordia2
1594 Benjamin Sormonte, ConcordiaMar 18, 2007UBC2
1595 Adam Huffman, ReginaFeb 16, 2008Winnipeg2
1596 Matthew Opalko, WinnipegFeb 17, 2008Regina2
1597 Dan Shynkaryk, WinnipegFeb 17, 2008Regina2
1598 Jayes Tarka, ReginaFeb 17, 2008Winnipeg2
1599 Bryden Wright, ReginaFeb 17, 2008Winnipeg2
1600 Adam Huffman, ReginaFeb 22, 2008Brandon2
1601 Dany Charlery, BrandonFeb 23, 2008Regina2
1602 Martin Lawrence, BrandonFeb 23, 2008Regina2
1603 Adam Hartman, BrandonFeb 24, 2008Regina2
1604 Yuri Whyms, BrandonFeb 24, 2008Regina2
1605 Neb Aleksic, AlbertaMar 14, 2008Carleton2
1606 Jean Francois Beaulieu-Maheux, LavalMar 14, 2008Acadia2
1607 Dusty Bianchin, BrockMar 14, 2008UBC2
1608 Marc-Andre Cote, LavalMar 14, 2008Acadia2
1609 Andrew Kraus, AcadiaMar 14, 2008Laval2
1610 Blain LaBranche, UBCMar 14, 2008Brock2
1611 Peter Leighton, AcadiaMar 14, 2008Laval2
1612 C.G. Morrison, AlbertaMar 14, 2008Carleton2
1613 Elliot Thompson, CarletonMar 14, 2008Alberta2
1614 Jean Francois Beaulieu-Maheux, LavalMar 15, 2008Alberta2
1615 Jack Gallinaugh, Saint Mary'sMar 15, 2008UBC2
1616 Mike Kemp, BrockMar 15, 2008Western2
1617 Blain LaBranche, UBCMar 15, 2008Saint Mary's2
1618 Andrew Parker, AlbertaMar 15, 2008Laval2
1619 Luke Reynolds, Saint Mary'sMar 15, 2008UBC2
1620 Jerome Turcotte-Routhier, LavalMar 15, 2008Alberta2
1621 Xavier Baribeau, LavalMar 16, 2008UBC2
1622 Brad Rootes, BrockMar 16, 2008Acadia2
1623 Paulo Santana, AcadiaMar 16, 2008Brock2
1624 Mitch Gudgeon, VictoriaFeb 12, 2009Trinity Western2
1625 Cyril Indome, VictoriaFeb 12, 2009Trinity Western2
1626 Michael James, WinnipegFeb 12, 2009Regina2
1627 Jordan McFarlen, ReginaFeb 12, 2009Winnipeg2
1628 Lance Verhoeff, Trinity WesternFeb 12, 2009Victoria2
1629 Brian Banman, Trinity WesternFeb 13, 2009Victoria2
1630 Louis Hurd, Trinity WesternFeb 13, 2009Victoria2
1631 Jeff Shynkaryk, WinnipegFeb 13, 2009Regina2
1632 Joseph Vroom, Trinity WesternFeb 13, 2009Victoria2
1633 Erik Holm, BrandonFeb 20, 2009Regina2
1634 Jason Keegstra, Trinity WesternFeb 20, 2009UBC2
1635 Bryson Kool, UBCFeb 20, 2009Trinity Western2
1636 Brent Malish, UBCFeb 20, 2009Trinity Western2
1637 Nathan Yu, UBCFeb 20, 2009Trinity Western2
1638 Rejean Chabot, BrandonFeb 21, 2009Regina2
1639 Dany Charlery, BrandonFeb 21, 2009Regina2
1640 Ryan Froese, Trinity WesternFeb 21, 2009UBC2
1641 Jason Keegstra, Trinity WesternFeb 21, 2009UBC2
1642 Andrew Lomond, BrandonFeb 21, 2009Regina2
1643 Tarik Tokar, BrandonFeb 21, 2009Regina2
1644 Kyle Watson, UBCFeb 21, 2009Trinity Western2
1645 Nathan Yu, UBCFeb 21, 2009Trinity Western2
1646 Andrew Lomond, BrandonFeb 22, 2009Regina2
1647 David Burnett, WaterlooFeb 25, 2009Guelph2
1648 Jesse Tipping, WaterlooFeb 25, 2009Guelph2
1649 Brian Banman, Trinity WesternFeb 27, 2009Calgary2
1650 James Clark, ConcordiaFeb 27, 2009McGill2
1651 Dustin Reding, CalgaryFeb 27, 2009Trinity Western2
1652 Michael Brouwer, Trinity WesternFeb 28, 2009Brandon2
1653 Alan Goodhoofd, WaterlooFeb 28, 2009Western2
1654 Adam Philpott, BrandonFeb 28, 2009Trinity Western2
1655 Jesse Tipping, WaterlooFeb 28, 2009Western2
1656 Tarik Tokar, BrandonFeb 28, 2009Trinity Western2
1657 Kyle Watson, UBCMar 13, 2009Dalhousie2
1658 Keenan Jeppesen, WesternMar 14, 2009Carleton2
1659 Blake Poritz, StFXMar 14, 2009Ottawa2
1660 William Silver, StFXMar 14, 2009Ottawa2
1661 Andrew Wedemire, WesternMar 14, 2009Carleton2
1662 Josh Whyte, UBCMar 14, 2009Calgary2
1663 Cole Hobin, CarletonMar 15, 2009UBC2
1664 Alex Murphy, UBCMar 15, 2009Carleton2
1665 Warren Ward, OttawaMar 15, 2009Concordia2
1666 John Lafontaine, YorkFeb 24, 2010Toronto2
1667 Rob Paris, TorontoFeb 24, 2010York2
1668 David Tyndale, YorkFeb 24, 2010Toronto2
1669 Sheldon Bjorgaard, UFVFeb 25, 2010Saskatchewan2
1670 Kamar Burke, UBCFeb 25, 2010Alberta2
1671 Matthew Cardoza, AlbertaFeb 25, 2010UBC2
1672 Samuel Freeman, UFVFeb 25, 2010Saskatchewan2
1673 Brent Malish, UBCFeb 25, 2010Alberta2
1674 Gregory Gillies, Simon FraserFeb 26, 2010Regina2
1675 Troy Gottselig, SaskatchewanFeb 26, 2010UFV2
1676 Blain LaBranche, UBCFeb 26, 2010Alberta2
1677 Scott Leigh, AlbertaFeb 26, 2010UBC2
1678 Kenneth Otieno, AlbertaFeb 26, 2010UBC2
1679 Clint Unsworth, SaskatchewanFeb 26, 2010UFV2
1680 Kyle Watson, UBCFeb 26, 2010Alberta2
1681 Corey Boswell, WindsorFeb 27, 2010Laurier2
1682 Aaron Chapman, CarletonFeb 27, 2010York2
1683 Max Clarkson, OttawaFeb 27, 2010Queen's2
1684 Randy Davis, LethbridgeFeb 27, 2010Calgary2
1685 Tyler Fidler, CalgaryFeb 27, 2010Lethbridge2
1686 Dejan Kravic, YorkFeb 27, 2010Carleton2
 
RankPlayerDateOpponentFT
1687 Matt Michaud, OttawaFeb 27, 2010Queen's2
1688 Dustin Reding, CalgaryFeb 27, 2010Lethbridge2
1689 Jimmy Scroggins, ReginaFeb 27, 2010Simon Fraser2
1690 Jamie Searle, LakeheadFeb 27, 2010Waterloo2
1691 Kevin Shaw, Simon FraserFeb 27, 2010Regina2
1692 Sharif Wanas, LaurierFeb 27, 2010Windsor2
1693 Justin Wiltshire, WindsorFeb 27, 2010Laurier2
1694 Oraine Green, Bishop'sMar 5, 2010UQAM2
1695 Blain LaBranche, UBCMar 5, 2010Saskatchewan2
1696 Jeremy Leonard-Smith, Bishop'sMar 5, 2010UQAM2
1697 Michael Linklater, SaskatchewanMar 5, 2010UBC2
1698 Melvyn Mayott, UBCMar 5, 2010Saskatchewan2
1699 Jamie McLeod, CalgaryMar 5, 2010Simon Fraser2
1700 Kevin Pribilsky, Simon FraserMar 5, 2010Calgary2
1701 Ryan Steele, Bishop'sMar 5, 2010UQAM2
1702 Greg Carter, LakeheadMar 6, 2010Windsor2
1703 Louis Gauthier, OttawaMar 6, 2010Carleton2
1704 Michael Kenny, CarletonMar 6, 2010Ottawa2
1705 Michael Linklater, SaskatchewanMar 6, 2010Calgary2
1706 Brent Malish, UBCMar 6, 2010Simon Fraser2
1707 Melvyn Mayott, UBCMar 6, 2010Simon Fraser2
1708 Jarred Ogungbemi-Jackson, CalgaryMar 6, 2010Saskatchewan2
1709 Kyle Smendziuk, CarletonMar 6, 2010Ottawa2
1710 Lindsay Thouret, CalgaryMar 6, 2010Saskatchewan2
1711 Clint Unsworth, SaskatchewanMar 6, 2010Calgary2
1712 Ryan DeWinter, Saint Mary'sMar 12, 2010UPEI2
1713 Simon Marr, Saint Mary'sMar 12, 2010UPEI2
1714 Mark McLaughlin, Saint Mary'sMar 12, 2010UPEI2
1715 Robert Nortmann, DalhousieMar 12, 2010Acadia2
1716 Andrew Sullivan, DalhousieMar 12, 2010Acadia2
1717 Nick Toews, UPEIMar 12, 2010Saint Mary's2
1718 Jean Francois Beaulieu-Maheux, LavalMar 13, 2010UQAM2
1719 Jeremy Dunn, StFXMar 13, 2010Saint Mary's2
1720 Isaac Kuon, WindsorMar 13, 2010Carleton2
1721 Terrence Taylor, StFXMar 13, 2010Saint Mary's2
1722 Jerome Turcotte-Routhier, LavalMar 13, 2010UQAM2
1723 Scott Jaspers-Fayer, Cape BretonMar 14, 2010StFX2
1724 Mark McGarrigle, Cape BretonMar 14, 2010StFX2
1725 Phillip Nkrumah, Cape BretonMar 14, 2010StFX2
1726 William Silver, StFXMar 14, 2010Cape Breton2
1727 Charlie Spurr, StFXMar 14, 2010Cape Breton2
1728 Chad Warren, StFXMar 14, 2010Cape Breton2
1729 Kamar Burke, UBCMar 19, 2010Lakehead2
1730 Jamie Searle, LakeheadMar 19, 2010UBC2
1731 Kyle Smendziuk, CarletonMar 19, 2010UQAM2
1732 Nolan Brudehl, SaskatchewanMar 20, 2010Carleton2
1733 Tyson Hinz, CarletonMar 20, 2010Saskatchewan2
1734 Cameron John-Proctor, Cape BretonMar 20, 2010Lakehead2
1735 Michael Kenny, CarletonMar 20, 2010Saskatchewan2
1736 Blain LaBranche, UBCMar 20, 2010Calgary2
1737 Brent Malish, UBCMar 20, 2010Calgary2
1738 Mark McGarrigle, Cape BretonMar 20, 2010Lakehead2
1739 Matthew Nagy, LakeheadMar 20, 2010Cape Breton2
1740 Arthaud Plesius, UQAMMar 20, 2010Windsor2
1741 Ryan Roper, Cape BretonMar 20, 2010Lakehead2
1742 Kyle Smendziuk, CarletonMar 20, 2010Saskatchewan2
1743 Balraj Bains, UBCMar 21, 2010Saskatchewan2
1744 Lasario Burrows, Cape BretonMar 21, 2010Windsor2
1745 Maxwell Allin, LaurierFeb 23, 2011Guelph2
1746 Kenneth Buchanan, YorkFeb 23, 2011Ryerson2
1747 Tychon Carter-Newman, LaurentianFeb 23, 2011Ottawa2
1748 Jamar Forde, LaurierFeb 23, 2011Guelph2
1749 Akeem Gardner, OttawaFeb 23, 2011Laurentian2
1750 Jacob Gibson-Bascombe, OttawaFeb 23, 2011Laurentian2
1751 Mike Hull, LaurentianFeb 23, 2011Ottawa2
1752 Jahmal Jones, RyersonFeb 23, 2011York2
1753 Daniel McCarthy, GuelphFeb 23, 2011Laurier2
1754 Isiah Pasquale, LaurentianFeb 23, 2011Ottawa2
1755 Victor Raso, McMasterFeb 23, 2011Western2
1756 Luke Staniscia, RyersonFeb 23, 2011York2
1757 Matthew Wilusz, McMasterFeb 23, 2011Western2
1758 Eric Casey, VictoriaFeb 24, 2011Alberta2
1759 Marco Dolcetti, VictoriaFeb 24, 2011Alberta2
1760 C.G. Morrison, AlbertaFeb 24, 2011Victoria2
1761 Calvin Westbrook, Trinity WesternFeb 24, 2011UFV2
1762 Balraj Bains, UBCFeb 25, 2011Manitoba2
1763 Michael Berg, VictoriaFeb 25, 2011Alberta2
1764 Tanner Draward, ManitobaFeb 25, 2011UBC2
1765 Daniel Horner, Trinity WesternFeb 25, 2011UFV2
1766 Jeffrey Lukomski, ReginaFeb 25, 2011Saskatchewan2
1767 Ryan MacKinnon, VictoriaFeb 25, 2011Alberta2
1768 Brent Malish, UBCFeb 25, 2011Manitoba2
1769 Sean Maxwell, ManitobaFeb 25, 2011UBC2
1770 Jeff Spoor, VictoriaFeb 25, 2011Alberta2
1771 Calvin Westbrook, Trinity WesternFeb 25, 2011UFV2
1772 Zac Andrus, VictoriaFeb 26, 2011Alberta2
1773 Johnny Berhanemeskel, OttawaFeb 26, 2011Toronto2
1774 Greg Carter, LakeheadFeb 26, 2011Western2
1775 Aaron Chapman, CarletonFeb 26, 2011Ryerson2
1776 Akeem Gardner, OttawaFeb 26, 2011Toronto2
1777 Drazen Glisic, TorontoFeb 26, 2011Ottawa2
1778 Dillon Hamilton, WesternFeb 26, 2011Lakehead2
1779 Monty Hardware, WindsorFeb 26, 2011Laurier2
1780 Michael Kenny, CarletonFeb 26, 2011Ryerson2
1781 Michael Lieffers, SaskatchewanFeb 26, 2011Regina2
1782 C.G. Morrison, AlbertaFeb 26, 2011Victoria2
1783 Dimitrios Seymour, OttawaFeb 26, 2011Toronto2
1784 Kyle Smendziuk, CarletonFeb 26, 2011Ryerson2
1785 Xavier Baribeau, LavalMar 1, 2011McGill2
1786 Kevin Crevant, LavalMar 1, 2011McGill2
1787 Arthaud Plesius, UQAMMar 1, 2011Concordia2
1788 Graham Bath, UBCMar 4, 2011Alberta2
1789 Aaron Chapman, CarletonMar 4, 2011Laurier2
1790 Frank Fiola, ConcordiaMar 4, 2011Laval2
1791 Taylor Garner, ConcordiaMar 4, 2011Laval2
1792 Etienne Labrecque, LavalMar 4, 2011Concordia2
1793 Simon Mercier, LavalMar 4, 2011Concordia2
1794 Kenneth Otieno, AlbertaMar 4, 2011UBC2
1795 Jamie Searle, LakeheadMar 4, 2011Ottawa2
1796 Elliot Thompson, CarletonMar 4, 2011Laurier2
1797 Andrew Wright, UNBMar 4, 2011Acadia2
1798 Daniel Horner, Trinity WesternMar 5, 2011Alberta2
1799 Dwayne Johnson, StFXMar 5, 2011Dalhousie2
1800 Duncan Jones, SaskatchewanMar 5, 2011UBC2
1801 Stephen Lopez, DalhousieMar 5, 2011StFX2
1802 Willy Manigat, CarletonMar 5, 2011Lakehead2
1803 Charlie Spurr, StFXMar 5, 2011Dalhousie2
1804 Elliot Thompson, CarletonMar 5, 2011Lakehead2
1805 Ryan Thomson, LakeheadMar 5, 2011Carleton2
1806 William Yengue, DalhousieMar 5, 2011StFX2
1807 Robert Nortmann, DalhousieMar 6, 2011Acadia2
1808 Sandy Veit, DalhousieMar 6, 2011Acadia2
1809 Rejean Chabot, SaskatchewanMar 11, 2011Dalhousie2
1810 Lauchlan Gale, AcadiaMar 11, 2011UBC2
1811 Benjamin Johnson, LakeheadMar 11, 2011Trinity Western2
1812 Duncan Jones, SaskatchewanMar 11, 2011Dalhousie2
1813 Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 11, 2011Concordia2
1814 Anthony Sears, AcadiaMar 11, 2011UBC2
1815 Kyle Smendziuk, CarletonMar 11, 2011Concordia2
1816 Calvin Westbrook, Trinity WesternMar 11, 2011Lakehead2
1817 Josh Whyte, UBCMar 11, 2011Acadia2
1818 Michael Kenny, CarletonMar 12, 2011Saskatchewan2
1819 Trevor Nerdahl, SaskatchewanMar 12, 2011Carleton2
1820 Robert Nortmann, DalhousieMar 12, 2011Concordia2
1821 Joseph Schow, DalhousieMar 12, 2011Concordia2
1822 Graham Bath, UBCMar 13, 2011Saskatchewan2
1823 Rejean Chabot, SaskatchewanMar 13, 2011UBC2
1824 Michael Kenny, CarletonMar 13, 2011Trinity Western2
1825 Stephen Lopez, DalhousieMar 13, 2011Lakehead2
1826 Willy Manigat, CarletonMar 13, 2011Trinity Western2
1827 Christopher Anderson, OttawaFeb 22, 2012York2
1828 Johnny Berhanemeskel, OttawaFeb 22, 2012York2
1829 Kyle Enright, LaurierFeb 22, 2012Guelph2
1830 Akeem Gardner, OttawaFeb 22, 2012York2
1831 Mark Gibson, BrockFeb 22, 2012Windsor2
1832 Michael L'Africain, OttawaFeb 22, 2012York2
1833 Dakota Laurin, TorontoFeb 22, 2012Laurentian2
1834 Sheldon Bjorgaard, UFVFeb 23, 2012Lethbridge2
1835 Samuel Freeman, UFVFeb 23, 2012Lethbridge2
1836 Chris Unsworth, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2012Trinity Western2
1837 Balraj Bains, UBCFeb 25, 2012Alberta2
1838 Johnny Berhanemeskel, OttawaFeb 25, 2012Ryerson2
1839 Josh Collins, WindsorFeb 25, 2012McMaster2
1840 Daryl Cooper, LethbridgeFeb 25, 2012UFV2
1841 Jordon Gauthier, RyersonFeb 25, 2012Ottawa2
1842 Jacob Gibson-Bascombe, OttawaFeb 25, 2012Ryerson2
1843 Tyler Linttell, Trinity WesternFeb 25, 2012Saskatchewan2
1844 Cam Michaud, McMasterFeb 25, 2012Windsor2
1845 Niko Monachini, Trinity WesternFeb 25, 2012Saskatchewan2
1846 Jarred Ogungbemi-Jackson, CalgaryFeb 25, 2012Victoria2
1847 Isiah Pasquale, LaurentianFeb 25, 2012Carleton2
1848 Adam Presutti, McMasterFeb 25, 2012Windsor2
1849 Dustin Reding, CalgaryFeb 25, 2012Victoria2
1850 Luke Staniscia, RyersonFeb 25, 2012Ottawa2
1851 Calvin Westbrook, Trinity WesternFeb 25, 2012Saskatchewan2
1852 Nathan Yu, UBCFeb 25, 2012Alberta2
1853 Boris Hadzimuratovic, LavalFeb 29, 2012Concordia2
1854 Aljosa Alilovic, Cape BretonMar 2, 2012Dalhousie2
1855 Jordan Blackman, UFVMar 2, 2012Victoria2
1856 Jermaine Duke, UPEIMar 2, 2012Saint Mary's2
1857 Jordon Gauthier, RyersonMar 2, 2012Lakehead2
1858 Tyson Hinz, CarletonMar 2, 2012McMaster2
1859 Joseph Jones, LakeheadMar 2, 2012Ryerson2
1860 Peter Lomuro, SaskatchewanMar 2, 2012Alberta2
1861 Ryan MacKinnon, VictoriaMar 2, 2012UFV2
1862 Sahr Saffa, AlbertaMar 2, 2012Saskatchewan2
1863 Elliot Thompson, CarletonMar 2, 2012McMaster2
1864 Richard Addai, UQAMMar 3, 2012Concordia2
1865 Aljosa Alilovic, Cape BretonMar 3, 2012StFX2
1866 Zac Andrus, VictoriaMar 3, 2012Saskatchewan2
1867 Jordan Baker, AlbertaMar 3, 2012UFV2
1868 Jordan Clarke, StFXMar 3, 2012Cape Breton2
1869 Eric Cote-Kougnima, UQAMMar 3, 2012Concordia2
1870 Evan Gill, ConcordiaMar 3, 2012UQAM2
1871 Cole Hobin, CarletonMar 3, 2012Ryerson2
1872 Bol Kong, StFXMar 3, 2012Cape Breton2
1873 Vincent Lanctot-Fortier, UQAMMar 3, 2012Concordia2
1874 Warren Liang, Saint Mary'sMar 3, 2012Acadia2
1875 Jasper Moedt, UFVMar 3, 2012Alberta2
1876 Miguel Pink, Saint Mary'sMar 3, 2012Acadia2
1877 Justin Shaver, CarletonMar 3, 2012Ryerson2
1878 Julien Smith, Cape BretonMar 3, 2012StFX2
1879 Lyndon Taylor, AlbertaMar 3, 2012UFV2
1880 Bol Kong, StFXMar 4, 2012Acadia2
1881 Jordan Baker, AlbertaMar 9, 2012Ryerson2
1882 Zach Brisebois, ConcordiaMar 9, 2012StFX2
1883 Jeremy Dunn, StFXMar 9, 2012Concordia2
1884 Thomas Filgiano, AcadiaMar 9, 2012Carleton2
1885 Samuel Freeman, UFVMar 9, 2012Lakehead2
1886 Brendan King, LakeheadMar 9, 2012UFV2
1887 Bol Kong, StFXMar 9, 2012Concordia2
1888 Tyler Scott, AcadiaMar 9, 2012Carleton2
1889 Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 9, 2012Acadia2
1890 Luke Staniscia, RyersonMar 9, 2012Alberta2
1891 Anthony Ashe, AcadiaMar 10, 2012Lakehead2
1892 Andrew Bates, AlbertaMar 10, 2012StFX2
1893 Gavin Berry, RyersonMar 10, 2012Concordia2
1894 Aaron Best, RyersonMar 10, 2012Concordia2
1895 Jordan Blackman, UFVMar 10, 2012Carleton2
1896 Kevin Churchill, CarletonMar 10, 2012UFV2
1897 Marquis Clayton, StFXMar 10, 2012Alberta2
1898 Joel Friesen, UFVMar 10, 2012Carleton2
1899 Taylor Garner, ConcordiaMar 10, 2012Ryerson2
1900 Michael James, UFVMar 10, 2012Carleton2
1901 Jahmal Jones, RyersonMar 10, 2012Concordia2
1902 Sahr Saffa, AlbertaMar 10, 2012StFX2
1903 Thomas Scrubb, CarletonMar 10, 2012UFV2
1904 Justin Shaver, CarletonMar 10, 2012UFV2
1905 Bradley States, AcadiaMar 10, 2012Lakehead2
1906 Ola Adegboruwa, RyersonMar 11, 2012Acadia2
1907 Todd Bergen-Henengouwen, AlbertaMar 11, 2012Carleton2
1908 Jordan Blackman, UFVMar 11, 2012StFX2
1909 Marquis Clayton, StFXMar 11, 2012UFV2
1910 Tyson Hinz, CarletonMar 11, 2012Alberta2
1911 Bradley States, AcadiaMar 11, 2012Ryerson2
1912 Jonathan Tull, AcadiaMar 11, 2012Ryerson2
1913 Maxwell Allin, LaurierFeb 20, 2013Brock2
1914 James Asefa, Queen'sFeb 20, 2013Laurentian2
1915 Rohan Boney, McMasterFeb 20, 2013Waterloo2
1916 Josh Budd, LaurentianFeb 20, 2013Queen's2
1917 Matthew Chesson, LaurierFeb 20, 2013Brock2
1918 Issack Egueh, BrockFeb 20, 2013Laurier2
1919 Jamar Forde, LaurierFeb 20, 2013Brock2
1920 Mike Helsby, WaterlooFeb 20, 2013McMaster2
1921 Nathan McCarthy, McMasterFeb 20, 2013Waterloo2
1922 Nikola Misljencevic, Queen'sFeb 20, 2013Laurentian2
1923 Nick Tufegdzich, YorkFeb 20, 2013Ryerson2
1924 Aiddian Walters, LaurierFeb 20, 2013Brock2
1925 Michael Acheampong, VictoriaFeb 22, 2013Manitoba2
1926 Patrick Burns, SaskatchewanFeb 22, 2013UFV2
1927 Benny Iko, WinnipegFeb 22, 2013Trinity Western2
1928 Kenneth Otieno, AlbertaFeb 22, 2013UBC2
1929 Stephan Walton, ManitobaFeb 22, 2013Victoria2
1930 Greg Carter, LakeheadFeb 23, 2013McMaster2
1931 Tychon Carter-Newman, LaurentianFeb 23, 2013Carleton2
1932 Matthew Forbes, SaskatchewanFeb 23, 2013UFV2
1933 Vikas Gill, OttawaFeb 23, 2013Ryerson2
1934 Kyle Grewal, UFVFeb 23, 2013Saskatchewan2
1935 Kyle Hankins, RyersonFeb 23, 2013Ottawa2
1936 Joe Hart, LakeheadFeb 23, 2013McMaster2
1937 Brylle Kamen, UBCFeb 23, 2013Alberta2
1938 Chris McLaughlin, VictoriaFeb 23, 2013Manitoba2
1939 Dan Penner, CarletonFeb 23, 2013Laurentian2
1940 Kyle Peterson, VictoriaFeb 23, 2013Manitoba2
1941 Philip Scrubb, CarletonFeb 23, 2013Laurentian2
1942 C.J. Smith, BrockFeb 23, 2013Windsor2
1943 Yannick Walcott, RyersonFeb 23, 2013Ottawa2
1944 Warren Ward, OttawaFeb 23, 2013Ryerson2
1945 Andrew Cunningham, WinnipegFeb 24, 2013Trinity Western2
1946 Jordan Jensen-Whyte, UBCFeb 24, 2013Alberta2
1947 Conor Morgan, UBCFeb 24, 2013Alberta2
1948 Mike Andrews, Bishop'sFeb 27, 2013Concordia2
1949 Taylor Garner, ConcordiaFeb 27, 2013Bishop's2
1950 Morgan Tajfel, ConcordiaFeb 27, 2013Bishop's2
1951 Kewyn Blain, CarletonMar 1, 2013Lakehead2
1952 Benjamin Johnson, LakeheadMar 1, 2013Carleton2
1953 Kashrell Lawrence, DalhousieMar 1, 2013StFX2
1954 Dan Penner, CarletonMar 1, 2013Lakehead2
1955 Nathan Smith, DalhousieMar 1, 2013StFX2
1956 Simon Bibeau, McGillMar 2, 2013Bishop's2
1957 Vincent Dufort, McGillMar 2, 2013Bishop's2
1958 Jeremy Dunn, StFXMar 2, 2013Cape Breton2
1959 Terrell Evans, VictoriaMar 2, 2013UBC2
1960 Nathan Joyal, McGillMar 2, 2013Bishop's2
1961 Cedric Kasongo, Cape BretonMar 2, 2013StFX2
1962 Jeremy Leonard-Smith, Bishop'sMar 2, 2013McGill2
1963 Sean McCormick, Cape BretonMar 2, 2013StFX2
1964 Dan Penner, CarletonMar 2, 2013Ottawa2
1965 Anthony Sears, AcadiaMar 2, 2013Saint Mary's2
1966 Clinton Springer-Williams, CarletonMar 2, 2013Ottawa2
1967 Shaquille Keith, Cape BretonMar 3, 2013Acadia2
1968 Johnny Berhanemeskel, OttawaMar 8, 2013McGill2
1969 Kewyn Blain, CarletonMar 8, 2013Victoria2
1970 James Dorsey, Cape BretonMar 8, 2013Lakehead2
1971 Thomas Filgiano, AcadiaMar 8, 2013UBC2
1972 Jordan Jensen-Whyte, UBCMar 8, 2013Acadia2
1973 Brylle Kamen, UBCMar 8, 2013Acadia2
1974 Shaquille Keith, Cape BretonMar 8, 2013Lakehead2
1975 Tyler Scott, AcadiaMar 8, 2013UBC2
1976 Thomas Scrubb, CarletonMar 8, 2013Victoria2
1977 Bradley States, AcadiaMar 8, 2013UBC2
1978 Brin Taylor, VictoriaMar 8, 2013Carleton2
1979 Caleb Agada, OttawaMar 9, 2013Lakehead2
1980 Kewyn Blain, CarletonMar 9, 2013Acadia2
1981 Jordan Jensen-Whyte, UBCMar 9, 2013Victoria2
1982 Shaquille Keith, Cape BretonMar 9, 2013McGill2
1983 Tyler Scott, AcadiaMar 9, 2013Carleton2
1984 O'Brian Wallace, UBCMar 9, 2013Victoria2
1985 Simon Bibeau, McGillMar 10, 2013Victoria2
1986 Mohammed Ismail, OttawaMar 10, 2013Acadia2
1987 Kyle Peterson, VictoriaMar 10, 2013McGill2
1988 Tyler Scott, AcadiaMar 10, 2013Ottawa2
1989 Clinton Springer-Williams, CarletonMar 10, 2013Lakehead2
1990 James Agyeman, LaurierFeb 19, 2014Guelph2
1991 Josh Budd, LaurentianFeb 19, 2014York2
1992 Daniel Dooley, GuelphFeb 19, 2014Laurier2
1993 Adam Kemp, GuelphFeb 19, 2014Laurier2
1994 Igor Lebov, LakeheadFeb 19, 2014Western2
1995 Eric McDonald, WesternFeb 19, 2014Lakehead2
1996 Bjorn Michaelsen, RyersonFeb 19, 2014Queen's2
1997 Aaron Rados, YorkFeb 19, 2014Laurentian2
1998 Peter Scholtes, WesternFeb 19, 2014Lakehead2
1999 Jonathan Wallace, GuelphFeb 19, 2014Laurier2
2000 Klaus Figueredo, UFVFeb 20, 2014Lethbridge2
2001 Todd Bergen-Henengouwen, AlbertaFeb 21, 2014UBC2
2002 Andrew Cunningham, WinnipegFeb 21, 2014Victoria2
2003 Amrit Gill, UFVFeb 21, 2014Lethbridge2
2004 Gerard Gore, Thompson RiversFeb 21, 2014Saskatchewan2
2005 Brylle Kamen, UBCFeb 21, 2014Alberta2
2006 Isaiah Solomon, UBCFeb 21, 2014Alberta2
2007 Marcus Tibbs, VictoriaFeb 21, 2014Winnipeg2
2008 Johannes (John) Woldu, VictoriaFeb 21, 2014Winnipeg2
2009 Caleb Agada, OttawaFeb 22, 2014Ryerson2
2010 Aaron Best, RyersonFeb 22, 2014Ottawa2
2011 Alex Campbell, WindsorFeb 22, 2014Laurier2
2012 Vikas Gill, OttawaFeb 22, 2014Ryerson2
2013 Gerard Gore, Thompson RiversFeb 22, 2014Saskatchewan2
2014 Andrew McGuinness, UBCFeb 22, 2014Alberta2
2015 Adika Peter-McNeilly, RyersonFeb 22, 2014Ottawa2
2016 Reese Pribilsky, Thompson RiversFeb 22, 2014Saskatchewan2
2017 Tynan Reyes, WinnipegFeb 22, 2014Victoria2
2018 Joe Rocca, McMasterFeb 22, 2014Western2
2019 Sahr Saffa, AlbertaFeb 22, 2014UBC2
2020 Anthony Spiridis, WesternFeb 22, 2014McMaster2
2021 Clinton Springer-Williams, CarletonFeb 22, 2014Laurentian2
2022 Reiner Theil, VictoriaFeb 22, 2014Winnipeg2
2023 Terry Thomas, OttawaFeb 22, 2014Ryerson2
2024 Alex Unruh, SaskatchewanFeb 22, 2014Thompson Rivers2
2025 Todd Bergen-Henengouwen, AlbertaFeb 23, 2014UBC2
2026 Andrew Cunningham, WinnipegFeb 23, 2014Victoria2
2027 Terrell Evans, VictoriaFeb 23, 2014Winnipeg2
2028 Jordan Jensen-Whyte, UBCFeb 23, 2014Alberta2
2029 Andrew McGuinness, UBCFeb 23, 2014Alberta2
2030 Mack Roth, VictoriaFeb 23, 2014Winnipeg2
2031 Michael Steele, UBCFeb 23, 2014Alberta2
2032 Khalid Abdel-Gabar, WindsorFeb 28, 2014Carleton2
2033 Dylan Baker, UNBFeb 28, 2014StFX2
2034 Dadrian Collins, SaskatchewanFeb 28, 2014Alberta2
2035 Ryan Erikson, VictoriaFeb 28, 2014UFV2
2036 Arild Geugjes, Cape BretonFeb 28, 2014UPEI2
2037 Jordan Irvine, UNBFeb 28, 2014StFX2
2038 Sean McCormick, Cape BretonFeb 28, 2014UPEI2
2039 William McFee, UNBFeb 28, 2014StFX2
2040 Chris McLaughlin, VictoriaFeb 28, 2014UFV2
2041 Trevon McNeil, McMasterFeb 28, 2014Ottawa2
2042 Victor Raso, CarletonFeb 28, 2014Windsor2
2043 Thomas Scrubb, CarletonFeb 28, 2014Windsor2
2044 Kadeem Willis, UFVFeb 28, 2014Victoria2
2045 Anthony Ashe, AcadiaMar 1, 2014StFX2
2046 Zach Brisebois, ConcordiaMar 1, 2014Bishop's2
2047 Shane Coupland, StFXMar 1, 2014Acadia2
2048 Vikas Gill, OttawaMar 1, 2014Carleton2
2049 Thomas Lacy, McGillMar 1, 2014Laval2
2050 Youssef Ouahrig, AlbertaMar 1, 2014Victoria2
2051 Jean Emmanuel Pierre-Charles, CarletonMar 1, 2014Ottawa2
2052 Adam Presutti, McMasterMar 1, 2014Windsor2
2053 Sahr Saffa, AlbertaMar 1, 2014Victoria2
2054 Trevor Severinski, SaskatchewanMar 1, 2014UFV2
2055 Jameel Williamson, StFXMar 1, 2014Acadia2
2056 Kadeem Willis, UFVMar 1, 2014Saskatchewan2
2057 Alexander Arthur, StFXMar 2, 2014Saint Mary's2
2058 Jonathan Bermillo, Bishop'sMar 2, 2014McGill2
2059 Ave Bross, McGillMar 2, 2014Bishop's2
2060 Jeremy McAvoy, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2014StFX2
2061 Dele Ogundokun, McGillMar 2, 2014Bishop's2
2062 Travis Adams, Saint Mary'sMar 8, 2014McMaster2
2063 Mohammed Ismail, OttawaMar 8, 2014Victoria2
2064 Regimantas Ivaniukas, McGillMar 8, 2014Saskatchewan2
2065 Nathan Joyal, McGillMar 8, 2014Saskatchewan2
2066 Lazar Kojovic, McMasterMar 8, 2014Saint Mary's2
2067 Michael L'Africain, OttawaMar 8, 2014Victoria2
2068 Elliot Ormond, McMasterMar 8, 2014Saint Mary's2
2069 Kyle Peterson, VictoriaMar 8, 2014Ottawa2
2070 Adam Presutti, McMasterMar 8, 2014Saint Mary's2
2071 Theon Reefer, Saint Mary'sMar 8, 2014McMaster2
2072 Gavin Resch, CarletonMar 8, 2014Alberta2
2073 Trevor Severinski, SaskatchewanMar 8, 2014McGill2
2074 Mehdi Tihani, OttawaMar 8, 2014Victoria2
2075 Mamadou Gueye, AlbertaMar 9, 2014Victoria2
2076 Czar Robotham, AlbertaMar 9, 2014Victoria2
2077 Josh Mayorga, Thompson RiversFeb 19, 2015Winnipeg2
2078 Andre Arruda, ManitobaFeb 20, 2015Calgary2
2079 Jordan Clennon, WinnipegFeb 20, 2015Thompson Rivers2
2080 Josh Owen-Thomas, CalgaryFeb 20, 2015Manitoba2
2081 Jonathan Alexander, ManitobaFeb 21, 2015Calgary2
2082 Denis Ankrah, TorontoFeb 25, 2015Windsor2
2083 Tychon Carter-Newman, LaurentianFeb 25, 2015York2
2084 Matthew Chesson, LaurierFeb 25, 2015Western2
2085 Anthony McIntosh, LakeheadFeb 25, 2015Guelph2
2086 Gene Spagnuolo, YorkFeb 25, 2015Laurentian2
2087 Sage Usher, TorontoFeb 25, 2015Windsor2
2088 Jonathan Wallace, GuelphFeb 25, 2015Lakehead2
2089 Tonner Jackson, UBCFeb 26, 2015UNBC2
2090 Conor Morgan, UBCFeb 26, 2015UNBC2
2091 Kenneth Otieno, AlbertaFeb 26, 2015Victoria2
2092 Ben Baker, SaskatchewanFeb 27, 2015Thompson Rivers2
2093 Maurice Colley, DalhousieFeb 27, 2015Cape Breton2
2094 Rhys Elliot, UNBCFeb 27, 2015UBC2
2095 Franck Olivier Kouagnia, UNBCFeb 27, 2015UBC2
2096 Devin McMurtry, UNBCFeb 27, 2015UBC2
2097 Brett Parker, Thompson RiversFeb 27, 2015Saskatchewan2
2098 Grant Sitton, VictoriaFeb 27, 2015Alberta2
2099 Reiner Theil, VictoriaFeb 27, 2015Alberta2
2100 Kadeem Willis, UFVFeb 27, 2015Calgary2
2101 Josh Wolfram, Thompson RiversFeb 27, 2015Saskatchewan2
2102 Sam Zhang, UNBCFeb 27, 2015UBC2
2103 Kemar Alleyne, Saint Mary'sFeb 28, 2015UPEI2
2104 Ryan Bennett, LaurentianFeb 28, 2015Ottawa2
2105 Jamar Coke, LakeheadFeb 28, 2015Carleton2
2106 Kyrie Coleman, LaurierFeb 28, 2015Ryerson2
2107 Connor Foreman, CalgaryFeb 28, 2015UFV2
2108 Ashaunti Hogan, LakeheadFeb 28, 2015Carleton2
2109 Jesse Kendall, UNBFeb 28, 2015Dalhousie2
2110 Matt Letkeman, CalgaryFeb 28, 2015UFV2
2111 Jarred Ogungbemi-Jackson, CalgaryFeb 28, 2015UFV2
2112 Addy Ogunye, LakeheadFeb 28, 2015Carleton2
2113 Kevon Parchment, UFVFeb 28, 2015Calgary2
2114 Lorenzo Parker, UPEIFeb 28, 2015Saint Mary's2
2115 Adika Peter-McNeilly, RyersonFeb 28, 2015Laurier2
2116 Ben Baker, SaskatchewanMar 1, 2015Thompson Rivers2
2117 Andrew Henry, SaskatchewanMar 1, 2015Thompson Rivers2
2118 Shane Osayande, SaskatchewanMar 1, 2015Thompson Rivers2
2119 Michael Scott, SaskatchewanMar 1, 2015Thompson Rivers2
2120 Johnny Berhanemeskel, OttawaMar 6, 2015Windsor2
2121 Ave Bross, McGillMar 6, 2015Concordia2
2122 Kurtis Caro, Bishop'sMar 6, 2015Laval2
2123 Dadrian Collins, SaskatchewanMar 6, 2015UBC2
2124 Vijay Dhillon, UFVMar 6, 2015Victoria2
2125 Mohammed Ismail, OttawaMar 6, 2015Windsor2
2126 Michael L'Africain, OttawaMar 6, 2015Windsor2
2127 Jenning Leung, McGillMar 6, 2015Concordia2
2128 Chris McLaughlin, VictoriaMar 6, 2015UFV2
2129 Frank Mpeck, ConcordiaMar 6, 2015McGill2
2130 Victor Raso, CarletonMar 6, 2015Ryerson2
2131 Gabriel Riche, ConcordiaMar 6, 2015McGill2
2132 Jonathan Bermillo, Bishop'sMar 7, 2015McGill2
2133 Kyle Desmarais, Bishop'sMar 7, 2015McGill2
2134 Matthew Forbes, SaskatchewanMar 7, 2015Victoria2
2135 Jordon Gauthier, RyersonMar 7, 2015Ottawa2
2136 Kadeem Green, RyersonMar 7, 2015Ottawa2
2137 Rotimi Osuntola Jr., WindsorMar 7, 2015Carleton2
2138 Michael Peterkin, McGillMar 7, 2015Bishop's2
2139 Mahmoud (Junior) Sesay, VictoriaMar 7, 2015Saskatchewan2
2140 Guillaume Payen Boucard, CarletonMar 12, 2015Saskatchewan2
2141 Alex Campbell, WindsorMar 12, 2015Ryerson2
2142 Ostap Choliy, RyersonMar 12, 2015Windsor2
2143 Vikas Gill, OttawaMar 12, 2015Bishop's2
2144 Hayden Lejeune, VictoriaMar 12, 2015Dalhousie2
2145 Chris McLaughlin, VictoriaMar 12, 2015Dalhousie2
2146 Cedric Sanogo, DalhousieMar 12, 2015Victoria2
2147 Grant Sitton, VictoriaMar 12, 2015Dalhousie2
2148 Kyle Desmarais, Bishop'sMar 13, 2015Windsor2
2149 Mitch Farrell, WindsorMar 13, 2015Bishop's2
2150 Jarred Reid, DalhousieMar 13, 2015Saskatchewan2
2151 Khalid Abdel-Gabar, WindsorMar 14, 2015Saskatchewan2
2152 Reiner Theil, VictoriaMar 14, 2015Carleton2
2153 Mehdi Tihani, OttawaMar 14, 2015Ryerson2
2154 Connor Wood, CarletonMar 14, 2015Victoria2
2155 Caleb Agada, OttawaMar 15, 2015Carleton2
2156 Juwon Grannum, RyersonMar 15, 2015Victoria2
2157 Mehdi Tihani, OttawaMar 15, 2015Carleton2
2158 Adam Voll, RyersonMar 15, 2015Victoria2
2159 Brody Clarke, AlbertaFeb 26, 2016MacEwan2
2160 Ryan Coleman, MacEwanFeb 26, 2016Alberta2
2161 Denzel Soliven, WinnipegFeb 26, 2016Regina2
2162 Keith Gerdes, MacEwanFeb 27, 2016Alberta2
2163 Sheldon Pittman, AlbertaFeb 27, 2016MacEwan2
2164 Will Tallman, ReginaFeb 27, 2016Winnipeg2
2165 Lyndon Annetts, AlbertaFeb 28, 2016MacEwan2
2166 Jamar Farley, WinnipegFeb 28, 2016Regina2
2167 Brandon Tull, ReginaFeb 28, 2016Winnipeg2
2168 Colin Connors, BrockMar 2, 2016Laurier2
2169 Marko Kovac, WindsorMar 2, 2016Laurentian2
2170 Nolan MacKenzie, BrockMar 2, 2016Laurier2
2171 Andrew Mavety, Queen'sMar 2, 2016Toronto2
2172 Mike Rocca, WindsorMar 2, 2016Laurentian2
2173 Johneil Simpson, BrockMar 2, 2016Laurier2
2174 Wilson Torres, TorontoMar 2, 2016Queen's2
2175 Sage Usher, TorontoMar 2, 2016Queen's2
2176 Devon Williams, TorontoMar 2, 2016Queen's2
2177 Justus Alleyn, ManitobaMar 3, 2016UFV2
2178 Elijah Campbell-Axson, UBCMar 3, 2016Lethbridge2
2179 Evan Helgason, Thompson RiversMar 3, 2016Regina2
2180 Jeff Tubbs, Thompson RiversMar 3, 2016Regina2
2181 Josh Wolfram, Thompson RiversMar 3, 2016Regina2
2182 Jared Baker, LethbridgeMar 4, 2016UBC2
2183 Brandon Burke, UFVMar 4, 2016Manitoba2
2184 Alex Caskey, UNBMar 4, 2016Saint Mary's2
2185 Brody Clarke, AlbertaMar 4, 2016Calgary2
2186 Kelson Devereaux, Cape BretonMar 4, 2016Acadia2
2187 Jasdeep Gill, CalgaryMar 4, 2016Alberta2
2188 Thomas Johnston, AcadiaMar 4, 2016Cape Breton2
2189 Cedric Kasongo, Cape BretonMar 4, 2016Acadia2
2190 Torrez McKoy, CalgaryMar 4, 2016Alberta2
2191 Ben Miller, AcadiaMar 4, 2016Cape Breton2
2192 Brian Ofori, ReginaMar 4, 2016Thompson Rivers2
2193 Josh Owen-Thomas, CalgaryMar 4, 2016Alberta2
2194 Brian Prenoslo, LethbridgeMar 4, 2016UBC2
2195 Brett Roughead, AlbertaMar 4, 2016Calgary2
2196 Jeff Tubbs, Thompson RiversMar 4, 2016Regina2
2197 Jonathan Tull, ReginaMar 4, 2016Thompson Rivers2
2198 David Wagner, UBCMar 4, 2016Lethbridge2
2199 Rohan Boney, McMasterMar 5, 2016Windsor2
2200 Nick De Palma, AcadiaMar 5, 2016UPEI2
2201 Rav Dhaliwal, AlbertaMar 5, 2016Calgary2
2202 Troy Joseph, McMasterMar 5, 2016Windsor2
2203 Kache Kopec, LakeheadMar 5, 2016Ryerson2
2204 Adika Peter-McNeilly, RyersonMar 5, 2016Lakehead2
2205 Jarred Reid, DalhousieMar 5, 2016Saint Mary's2
2206 Alexandre Robichaud, LakeheadMar 5, 2016Ryerson2
2207 Cedric Sanogo, DalhousieMar 5, 2016Saint Mary's2
2208 Tyler Scott, UPEIMar 5, 2016Acadia2
2209 Mike Shoveller, Queen'sMar 5, 2016Ottawa2
2210 Cameron Smythe, CarletonMar 5, 2016Brock2
2211 Sven Stammberger, DalhousieMar 5, 2016Saint Mary's2
2212 Lorenzo Parker, UPEIMar 6, 2016Dalhousie2
2213 Tyler Scott, UPEIMar 6, 2016Dalhousie2
2214 Noah Daoust, McGillMar 11, 2016Laval2
2215 Ryan Ejim, CarletonMar 11, 2016Ottawa2
2216 Vikas Gill, OttawaMar 11, 2016Carleton2
2217 Gerard Gore, Thompson RiversMar 11, 2016UBC2
2218 Marko Kovac, WindsorMar 11, 2016Ryerson2
2219 Michael L'Africain, OttawaMar 11, 2016Carleton2
2220 Inti Salinas, ConcordiaMar 11, 2016UQAM2
2221 Vladimir Thomas, LavalMar 11, 2016McGill2
2222 Amir Ali, ManitobaMar 12, 2016UBC2
2223 Ilarion Bonhomme, ManitobaMar 12, 2016UBC2
2224 Ammanuel Diressa, RyersonMar 12, 2016Carleton2
2225 A.J. Holloway, UBCMar 12, 2016Manitoba2
2226 Volodymyr Iegorov, Thompson RiversMar 12, 2016Calgary2
2227 Jordan Jensen-Whyte, UBCMar 12, 2016Manitoba2
2228 Torrez McKoy, CalgaryMar 12, 2016Thompson Rivers2
2229 Charles Miller, UQAMMar 12, 2016McGill2
2230 Jawara Pedican, McGillMar 12, 2016UQAM2
2231 Jasdeep Gill, CalgaryMar 17, 2016McGill2
2232 Kaza Kajami-Keane, CarletonMar 17, 2016Thompson Rivers2
2233 Mitch Ligertwood, CalgaryMar 17, 2016McGill2
2234 Josh Owen-Thomas, CalgaryMar 17, 2016McGill2
2235 Jarred Reid, DalhousieMar 17, 2016Ottawa2
2236 Noah Daoust, McGillMar 18, 2016UBC2
2237 Reese Pribilsky, Thompson RiversMar 18, 2016Ottawa2
2238 Luka Zaharijevic, UBCMar 18, 2016McGill2
2239 Vikas Gill, OttawaMar 19, 2016UBC2
2240 A.J. Holloway, UBCMar 19, 2016Ottawa2
2241 Kaza Kajami-Keane, CarletonMar 19, 2016Dalhousie2
2242 Brody Maracle, OttawaMar 19, 2016UBC2
2243 Jean-Victor Mukama, RyersonMar 19, 2016Calgary2
2244 William Yengue, DalhousieMar 20, 2016Ryerson2
2245 Ilarion Bonhomme, ManitobaFeb 16, 2017Regina2
2246 DeAngelo Ashley, LethbridgeFeb 17, 2017Victoria2
2247 Dejon Burdeaux, LethbridgeFeb 17, 2017Victoria2
2248 Joe Davis, Thompson RiversFeb 17, 2017Brandon2
2249 Colton Gibb, LethbridgeFeb 17, 2017Victoria2
2250 Anthony Gilchrist, UFVFeb 17, 2017Winnipeg2
2251 Mark Johnson, UFVFeb 17, 2017Winnipeg2
2252 Justin Kinnear, VictoriaFeb 17, 2017Lethbridge2
2253 Hayden Lejeune, VictoriaFeb 17, 2017Lethbridge2
2254 Grant Sitton, VictoriaFeb 17, 2017Lethbridge2
2255 Sean Tarver, WinnipegFeb 17, 2017UFV2
2256 Brett Warren, LethbridgeFeb 17, 2017Victoria2
2257 Hassan Abdullahi, VictoriaFeb 18, 2017Lethbridge2
2258 J.J. Hamel-Carey, VictoriaFeb 18, 2017Lethbridge2
2259 Maalik Hazziez, Thompson RiversFeb 18, 2017Brandon2
2260 Mark Johnson, UFVFeb 18, 2017Winnipeg2
2261 Andrew Morris, UFVFeb 18, 2017Winnipeg2
2262 Jake Newman, VictoriaFeb 18, 2017Lethbridge2
2263 Sean Tarver, WinnipegFeb 18, 2017UFV2
2264 Aidan (Pookie) Saunders, BrandonFeb 19, 2017Thompson Rivers2
2265 Sammy Ayisi, Queen'sFeb 22, 2017Nipissing2
2266 Mitch Farrell, WindsorFeb 22, 2017McMaster2
2267 Anthony Iacoe, LaurentianFeb 22, 2017Laurier2
2268 Mike Rocca, WindsorFeb 22, 2017McMaster2
2269 Theo Thomas, LaurentianFeb 22, 2017Laurier2
2270 Russell Winters, Queen'sFeb 22, 2017Nipissing2
2271 Nelson Yengue, LaurentianFeb 22, 2017Laurier2
2272 Matthew Ellis, CalgaryFeb 23, 2017Thompson Rivers2
2273 Matthew Forbes, SaskatchewanFeb 23, 2017Winnipeg2
2274 Jasdeep Gill, CalgaryFeb 23, 2017Thompson Rivers2
2275 Trent Monkman, Thompson RiversFeb 23, 2017Calgary2
2276 Luke Morris, Thompson RiversFeb 23, 2017Calgary2
2277 Joseph Nitychoruk, ManitobaFeb 23, 2017UBC2
2278 Michael Pierzchala, LethbridgeFeb 23, 2017Alberta2
2279 Emmanuel Akintunde, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2017Winnipeg2
2280 Justus Alleyn, ManitobaFeb 24, 2017UBC2
2281 Ivan Ikomey, AlbertaFeb 24, 2017Lethbridge2
2282 Andre Kelly, AlbertaFeb 24, 2017Lethbridge2
2283 Joseph Nitychoruk, ManitobaFeb 24, 2017UBC2
2284 Elliott Sentance, LethbridgeFeb 24, 2017Alberta2
2285 Sean Tarver, WinnipegFeb 24, 2017Saskatchewan2
2286 David Aromolaran, LaurentianFeb 25, 2017Ottawa2
2287 Jordon Campbell, NipissingFeb 25, 2017Ryerson2
2288 Lazar Kojovic, McMasterFeb 25, 2017Carleton2
2289 Zac Overwater, LethbridgeFeb 25, 2017Alberta2
2290 Brandon Robinson, OttawaFeb 25, 2017Laurentian2
2291 Cassidy Ryan, BrockFeb 25, 2017Toronto2
2292 Theo Thomas, LaurentianFeb 25, 2017Ottawa2
2293 Chase Vassell, RyersonFeb 25, 2017Nipissing2
2294 Connor Wood, CarletonFeb 25, 2017McMaster2
2295 Justus Alleyn, ManitobaMar 3, 2017Calgary2
2296 Kyle Arseneault, AcadiaMar 3, 2017Memorial2
2297 Rudy Caufriez, UQAMMar 3, 2017Concordia2
2298 Henderson Charles, ConcordiaMar 3, 2017UQAM2
2299 Vasilije Curcic, MemorialMar 3, 2017Acadia2
2300 Karl Demers-Belanger, LavalMar 3, 2017McGill2
2301 Mambi Diawara, CalgaryMar 3, 2017Manitoba2
2302 Ryan Ejim, CarletonMar 3, 2017Brock2
2303 Misi Boye Jeanneau-Mubiala, UQAMMar 3, 2017Concordia2
2304 Achuil Lual, Saint Mary'sMar 3, 2017StFX2
2305 Nolan MacKenzie, BrockMar 3, 2017Carleton2
2306 Brody Maracle, OttawaMar 3, 2017Ryerson2
2307 Erik Nissen, AcadiaMar 3, 2017Memorial2
2308 Shane Osayande, SaskatchewanMar 3, 2017Alberta2
2309 Daniel Passley, StFXMar 3, 2017Saint Mary's2
2310 Mitchell Tempro, AcadiaMar 3, 2017Memorial2
2311 Emmanuel Akintunde, SaskatchewanMar 4, 2017Calgary2
2312 Justus Alleyn, ManitobaMar 4, 2017Alberta2
2313 Jordan Aquino-Serjue, DalhousieMar 4, 2017Acadia2
2314 Michael Asemota, BrockMar 4, 2017Ottawa2
2315 Myles Charvis, RyersonMar 4, 2017Carleton2
2316 Addison Dewar, SaskatchewanMar 4, 2017Calgary2
2317 Connor Foreman, CalgaryMar 4, 2017Saskatchewan2
2318 Kordeiro James, Saint Mary'sMar 4, 2017UNB2
2319 Brent Martindale, Saint Mary'sMar 4, 2017UNB2
2320 Shane Osayande, SaskatchewanMar 4, 2017Calgary2
2321 Emmanuel Owootoah, CarletonMar 4, 2017Ryerson2
2322 Stephon Smith, UNBMar 4, 2017Saint Mary's2
2323 Jhony Verrone, CalgaryMar 4, 2017Saskatchewan2
2324 Justus Alleyn, ManitobaMar 9, 2017McGill2
2325 Kemar Alleyne, Saint Mary'sMar 9, 2017Ryerson2
2326 Lyndon Annetts, AlbertaMar 9, 2017Dalhousie2
2327 Amarjit Basi, ManitobaMar 9, 2017McGill2
2328 Will Fiander, Saint Mary'sMar 9, 2017Ryerson2
2329 Ritchie Kanza Mata, DalhousieMar 9, 2017Alberta2
2330 Andre Kelly, AlbertaMar 9, 2017Dalhousie2
2331 Brent Martindale, Saint Mary'sMar 9, 2017Ryerson2
2332 Sven Stammberger, DalhousieMar 9, 2017Alberta2
2333 Jhony Verrone, CalgaryMar 9, 2017Carleton2
2334 Ilarion Bonhomme, ManitobaMar 10, 2017Calgary2
2335 Connor Foreman, CalgaryMar 10, 2017Manitoba2
2336 Keith Omoerah, ManitobaMar 10, 2017Calgary2
2337 Brian Rouse, Saint Mary'sMar 10, 2017Alberta2
2338 Isaiah Cummins, McGillMar 11, 2017Carleton2
2339 Noah Daoust, McGillMar 11, 2017Carleton2
2340 Brent Martindale, Saint Mary'sMar 11, 2017Calgary2
2341 Filip Vujadinovic, RyersonMar 11, 2017Dalhousie2
2342 Connor Wood, CarletonMar 11, 2017McGill2
2343 Kaza Kajami-Keane, CarletonMar 12, 2017Ryerson2
2344 Sascha Kappos, DalhousieMar 12, 2017McGill2
2345 Michael Peterkin, McGillMar 12, 2017Dalhousie2
2346 Joe Rocca, CarletonMar 12, 2017Ryerson2
2347 Anthony Hokanson, UNBCFeb 8, 2018Winnipeg2
2348 Vaggelis Loukas, UNBCFeb 8, 2018Winnipeg2
2349 Derek Rhodes, Thompson RiversFeb 8, 2018Regina2
2350 Sean Tarver, WinnipegFeb 8, 2018UNBC2
2351 Francesco Tocci, WinnipegFeb 8, 2018UNBC2
2352 Justin Kinnear, VictoriaFeb 9, 2018Saskatchewan2
2353 J.T. Robinson, SaskatchewanFeb 9, 2018Victoria2
2354 Phil Jalalpoor, UBCFeb 15, 2018Manitoba2
2355 Brandon Tull, ReginaFeb 15, 2018Lethbridge2
2356 James Wagner, ManitobaFeb 15, 2018UBC2
2357 Brett Warren, LethbridgeFeb 15, 2018Regina2
2358 Saren Westrop, LethbridgeFeb 15, 2018Regina2
2359 James Agyeman, UNBCFeb 16, 2018Alberta2
2360 Emmanuel Akintunde, SaskatchewanFeb 16, 2018Calgary2
2361 Andre Kelly, AlbertaFeb 16, 2018UNBC2
2362 Marcus MacKay, UNBCFeb 16, 2018Alberta2
2363 Lawrence Moore, SaskatchewanFeb 16, 2018Calgary2
2364 Austin Waddoups, AlbertaFeb 16, 2018UNBC2
2365 James Wagner, ManitobaFeb 16, 2018UBC2
2366 Brett Warren, LethbridgeFeb 16, 2018Regina2
2367 D'Wan Williams, AlbertaFeb 16, 2018UNBC2
2368 Sasha Pojuzina, CalgaryFeb 17, 2018Saskatchewan2
2369 Alex Unruh, SaskatchewanFeb 17, 2018Calgary2
2370 Jonah Weyessa, AlbertaFeb 17, 2018UNBC2
2371 Kwasi Adu-Poku, McMasterFeb 21, 2018Laurier2
2372 Jaz Bains, Queen'sFeb 21, 2018Ryerson2
2373 Myles Charvis, RyersonFeb 21, 2018Queen's2
2374 Matt Elcock, Queen'sFeb 21, 2018Ryerson2
2375 Jayden Grewal, WaterlooFeb 21, 2018Windsor2
2376 Nedim Hodzic, WaterlooFeb 21, 2018Windsor2
2377 Justin Malnerich, WaterlooFeb 21, 2018Windsor2
2378 Chris Poloniato, WindsorFeb 21, 2018Waterloo2
2379 Mike Rocca, WindsorFeb 21, 2018Waterloo2
2380 Andre Toic, McMasterFeb 21, 2018Laurier2
2381 Adam Voll, RyersonFeb 21, 2018Queen's2
2382 Lukas Wood, WindsorFeb 21, 2018Waterloo2
2383 Connor Foreman, CalgaryFeb 22, 2018UBC2
2384 Mason Foreman, CalgaryFeb 22, 2018UBC2
2385 Andrew Milner, CalgaryFeb 22, 2018UBC2
2386 Conor Morgan, UBCFeb 22, 2018Calgary2
2387 Grant Shephard, UBCFeb 22, 2018Calgary2
2388 Taylor Browne, UBCFeb 23, 2018Calgary2
2389 Mason Foreman, CalgaryFeb 23, 2018UBC2
2390 Anthony McNish, UBCFeb 23, 2018Calgary2
2391 Andrew Milner, CalgaryFeb 23, 2018UBC2
2392 Jhony Verrone, CalgaryFeb 23, 2018UBC2
2393 Lyndon Annetts, AlbertaFeb 24, 2018Lethbridge2
2394 Daniel Cayer, BrockFeb 24, 2018Laurier2
2395 Joseph Fo, LaurierFeb 24, 2018Brock2
2396 Matthew Minutillo, LaurierFeb 24, 2018Brock2
2397 Mackenzie Morrison, OttawaFeb 24, 2018Ryerson2
2398 Ibrahim Ngom, BrockFeb 24, 2018Laurier2
2399 Damian Persaud, WindsorFeb 24, 2018Western2
2400 Kyle Peterson, LethbridgeFeb 24, 2018Alberta2
2401 Geoff Pippus, AlbertaFeb 24, 2018Lethbridge2
2402 Joseph Sykes, LaurentianFeb 24, 2018Carleton2
2403 Jedson Tavernier, WesternFeb 24, 2018Windsor2
2404 Chuder Teny, LaurierFeb 24, 2018Brock2
2405 Adam Voll, RyersonFeb 24, 2018Ottawa2
2406 Austin Waddoups, AlbertaFeb 24, 2018Lethbridge2
2407 Joany Castor-Thadal, Bishop'sFeb 28, 2018McGill2
2408 Noah Daoust, McGillFeb 28, 2018Bishop's2
2409 Frantson Demosthene, LavalFeb 28, 2018Concordia2
2410 Michel Hakizimana, ConcordiaFeb 28, 2018Laval2
2411 William Kohler, CarletonFeb 28, 2018Windsor2
2412 Tajinder (TJ) Lall, CarletonFeb 28, 2018Windsor2
2413 Jenning Leung, McGillFeb 28, 2018Bishop's2
2414 Donald Mims, BrockFeb 28, 2018Ryerson2
2415 Joel Muamba, LavalFeb 28, 2018Concordia2
2416 Dele Ogundokun, McGillFeb 28, 2018Bishop's2
2417 Chris Poloniato, WindsorFeb 28, 2018Carleton2
2418 Mike Rocca, WindsorFeb 28, 2018Carleton2
2419 Kemar Alleyne, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2018Memorial2
2420 Justin Andrew, StFXMar 2, 2018Acadia2
2421 Davonte Provo, StFXMar 2, 2018Acadia2
2422 Ammanuel Diressa, RyersonMar 3, 2018Carleton2
2423 Andre Kelly, AlbertaMar 3, 2018Calgary2
2424 Tyrell Leotaud, UNBMar 3, 2018Memorial2
2425 Alex Paquin, McGillMar 3, 2018Concordia2
2426 Davonte Provo, StFXMar 3, 2018Dalhousie2
2427 Chris Spurrell, UNBMar 3, 2018Memorial2
2428 Schneiders Suffrard, ConcordiaMar 3, 2018McGill2
2429 Jason Thompson, MemorialMar 3, 2018UNB2
2430 Jesse Kendall, UNBMar 4, 2018StFX2
2431 Mamadou Gueye, AlbertaMar 8, 2018Ryerson2
2432 Daniel Pitcher, UNBMar 8, 2018McGill2
2433 Munis Tutu, CarletonMar 8, 2018Acadia2
2434 Trevon Grant, AcadiaMar 10, 2018Alberta2
2435 Lucas Mannes, CalgaryMar 10, 2018McGill2
2436 Jean-Victor Mukama, RyersonMar 10, 2018Carleton2
2437 Ibrahim Ngom, BrockMar 10, 2018UNB2
2438 Mitchell Saunders, BrockMar 10, 2018UNB2
2439 Trevor Thompson, BrockMar 10, 2018UNB2
2440 Adam Voll, RyersonMar 10, 2018Carleton2
2441 Mitchell Wood, CarletonMar 10, 2018Ryerson2
2442 Nolan Woodward, AlbertaMar 10, 2018Acadia2
2443 Myles Charvis, RyersonMar 11, 2018Calgary2
2444 Godsman Kwakwah, BrockMar 11, 2018Acadia2
2445 Lucas Mannes, CalgaryMar 11, 2018Ryerson2
2446 Stanley Mayambo, CarletonMar 11, 2018McGill2
2447 Jean-Victor Mukama, RyersonMar 11, 2018Calgary2
2448 Ibrahim Ngom, BrockMar 11, 2018Acadia2
2449 Tanor Ngom, RyersonMar 11, 2018Calgary2
2450 Erik Nissen, AcadiaMar 11, 2018Brock2
2451 Filip Vujadinovic, RyersonMar 11, 2018Calgary2
2452 Mitchell Wood, CarletonMar 11, 2018McGill2
2453 Andre Arruda, ManitobaFeb 7, 2019Winnipeg2
2454 Parmvir Bains, UFVFeb 7, 2019UNBC2
2455 Malik Irwin, ManitobaFeb 7, 2019Winnipeg2
2456 Volodymyr Pluzhnikov, UNBCFeb 7, 2019UFV2
2457 Charnjot Gill, Mount RoyalFeb 8, 2019Regina2
2458 Scott Kellum, VictoriaFeb 8, 2019Lethbridge2
2459 Carter Millar, ReginaFeb 8, 2019Mount Royal2
2460 Michael Pierzchala, LethbridgeFeb 8, 2019Victoria2
2461 Patrick Vandervelden, Mount RoyalFeb 8, 2019Regina2
2462 Greishe Clerjuste, ReginaFeb 14, 2019Saskatchewan2
2463 Jadon Cohee, UBCFeb 14, 2019UFV2
2464 Tyus Jefferson, AlbertaFeb 14, 2019Lethbridge2
2465 Mark Johnson, UFVFeb 14, 2019UBC2
2466 Brandon Meiklejohn, AlbertaFeb 14, 2019Lethbridge2
2467 Noah Nickel, SaskatchewanFeb 14, 2019Regina2
2468 J.T. Robinson, SaskatchewanFeb 14, 2019Regina2
2469 Matt Barnard, ReginaFeb 15, 2019Saskatchewan2
2470 Jadon Cohee, UBCFeb 15, 2019UFV2
2471 Mason Foreman, CalgaryFeb 15, 2019Winnipeg2
2472 Samuel Hillis, ReginaFeb 15, 2019Saskatchewan2
2473 Andrew Milner, CalgaryFeb 15, 2019Winnipeg2
2474 Eric Pierce, LethbridgeFeb 15, 2019Alberta2
2475 J.T. Robinson, SaskatchewanFeb 15, 2019Regina2
2476 William Sesay, WinnipegFeb 15, 2019Calgary2
2477 Vick Toor, UFVFeb 15, 2019UBC2
2478 Brian Wallack, UBCFeb 15, 2019UFV2
2479 Mason Bourcier, UBCFeb 16, 2019UFV2
2480 Mason Foreman, CalgaryFeb 16, 2019Winnipeg2
2481 Mark Johnson, UFVFeb 16, 2019UBC2
2482 Lucas Mannes, CalgaryFeb 16, 2019Winnipeg2
2483 Eric Pierce, LethbridgeFeb 16, 2019Alberta2
2484 Nicholas Burke, LakeheadFeb 20, 2019Brock2
2485 Jake Chaput, GuelphFeb 20, 2019McMaster2
2486 Michael-Ange Kayeye, BrockFeb 20, 2019Lakehead2
2487 Sefa Otchere, McMasterFeb 20, 2019Guelph2
2488 DeAndrae Pierre, YorkFeb 20, 2019Ottawa2
2489 Gage Sabean, OttawaFeb 20, 2019York2
2490 Addison Dewar, SaskatchewanFeb 21, 2019Calgary2
2491 Lucas Mannes, CalgaryFeb 21, 2019Saskatchewan2
2492 Noah Nickel, SaskatchewanFeb 21, 2019Calgary2
2493 Mambi Diawara, CalgaryFeb 22, 2019Saskatchewan2
2494 J.T. Robinson, SaskatchewanFeb 22, 2019Calgary2
2495 Jaz Bains, Queen'sFeb 23, 2019Carleton2
2496 Manroop Clair, UBCFeb 23, 2019Alberta2
2497 Eddie Ekiyor, CarletonFeb 23, 2019Queen's2
2498 Isaiah Familia, UBCFeb 23, 2019Alberta2
2499 Nikola Farkic, WesternFeb 23, 2019Brock2
2500 Maliek Gordon, McMasterFeb 23, 2019Laurier2
2501 Mitchell Jackson, CarletonFeb 23, 2019Queen's2
2502 Tajinder (TJ) Lall, CarletonFeb 23, 2019Queen's2
2503 Jackson Mayers, LaurierFeb 23, 2019McMaster2
2504 Matthew Quiring, McMasterFeb 23, 2019Laurier2
2505 Johneil Simpson, BrockFeb 23, 2019Western2
2506 Munis Tutu, CarletonFeb 23, 2019Queen's2
2507 Brody Clarke, AlbertaFeb 24, 2019UBC2
2508 Tyus Jefferson, AlbertaFeb 24, 2019UBC2
2509 Christopher Adu, UQAMFeb 27, 2019McGill2
2510 Noah Daoust, McGillFeb 27, 2019UQAM2
2511 Jayden Frederick, RyersonFeb 27, 2019Laurier2
2512 Duncan Lambert, Bishop'sFeb 27, 2019Concordia2
2513 Jamal Mayali, McGillFeb 27, 2019UQAM2
2514 Olivier Simon, ConcordiaFeb 27, 2019Bishop's2
2515 Johneil Simpson, BrockFeb 27, 2019Carleton2
2516 Keevon Small, RyersonFeb 27, 2019Laurier2
2517 Aiden Warnholtz, CarletonFeb 27, 2019Brock2
2518 Justin Andrew, StFXMar 1, 2019Cape Breton2
2519 Dawson Bungay, StFXMar 1, 2019Cape Breton2
2520 Daniel Foo, MemorialMar 1, 2019Dalhousie2
2521 Shacier Locke, Cape BretonMar 1, 2019StFX2
2522 Jaydan Smith, StFXMar 1, 2019Cape Breton2
2523 Jason Thompson, MemorialMar 1, 2019Dalhousie2
2524 Keevan Veinot, DalhousieMar 1, 2019Memorial2
2525 Brandon Velocci, StFXMar 1, 2019Cape Breton2
2526 Paul Watson, Cape BretonMar 1, 2019StFX2
2527 Grant Audu, UBCMar 2, 2019Calgary2
2528 Mason Bourcier, UBCMar 2, 2019Calgary2
2529 Maximilian Eisele, CalgaryMar 2, 2019UBC2
2530 Isaiah Familia, UBCMar 2, 2019Calgary2
2531 Eugene Kanku, Cape BretonMar 2, 2019Saint Mary's2
2532 Brent Martindale, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2019Cape Breton2
2533 Jean-Victor Mukama, RyersonMar 2, 2019Carleton2
2534 Daniel Pitcher, UNBMar 2, 2019Dalhousie2
2535 Lars Schlueter, CalgaryMar 2, 2019UBC2
2536 Yusuf Ali, RyersonMar 8, 2019Concordia2
2537 Myles Charvis, RyersonMar 8, 2019Concordia2
2538 Kordeiro James, Saint Mary'sMar 8, 2019Calgary2
2539 Isiah Osborne, CarletonMar 8, 2019Alberta2
2540 Adrian Armstrong, ConcordiaMar 9, 2019Saint Mary's2
2541 Grant Audu, UBCMar 9, 2019Alberta2
2542 Jordan Brathwaite, DalhousieMar 9, 2019Carleton2
2543 Manroop Clair, UBCMar 9, 2019Alberta2
2544 Jayden Frederick, RyersonMar 9, 2019Calgary2
2545 Yasiin Joseph, CarletonMar 9, 2019Dalhousie2
2546 Tajinder (TJ) Lall, CarletonMar 9, 2019Dalhousie2
2547 Will Spaulding, Saint Mary'sMar 9, 2019Concordia2
2548 Filip Vujadinovic, RyersonMar 9, 2019Calgary2
2549 Marley Blommers, DalhousieMar 10, 2019Ryerson2
2550 Alex Carson, DalhousieMar 10, 2019Ryerson2
2551 Myles Charvis, RyersonMar 10, 2019Dalhousie2
2552 Jadon Cohee, UBCMar 10, 2019Saint Mary's2
2553 Andrew Milner, CalgaryMar 10, 2019Carleton2
2554 Munis Tutu, CarletonMar 10, 2019Calgary2
2555 Nikola Urosevic, RyersonMar 10, 2019Dalhousie2
2556 Keevan Veinot, DalhousieMar 10, 2019Ryerson2
2557 Parmvir Bains, UFVFeb 14, 2020Winnipeg2
2558 Nick Barnard, ReginaFeb 14, 2020Lethbridge2
2559 Keith Rojhae Colbert, Thompson RiversFeb 14, 2020Saskatchewan2
2560 Joe Davis, Thompson RiversFeb 14, 2020Saskatchewan2
2561 Colton Gibb, LethbridgeFeb 14, 2020Regina2
2562 Trent Monkman, VictoriaFeb 14, 2020Brandon2
2563 Noah Nickel, SaskatchewanFeb 14, 2020Thompson Rivers2
2564 Shun Williams, BrandonFeb 14, 2020Victoria2
2565 Adnan Begovic, LaurierFeb 19, 2020Queen's2
2566 Jalen Butler, RyersonFeb 19, 2020Guelph2
2567 Keenan Dowell, GuelphFeb 19, 2020Ryerson2
2568 Jayden Frederick, RyersonFeb 19, 2020Guelph2
2569 Maliek Gordon, McMasterFeb 19, 2020Brock2
2570 Godsman Kwakwah, BrockFeb 19, 2020McMaster2
2571 Haroun Mohamed, LaurentianFeb 19, 2020Windsor2
2572 Kieran Naus, GuelphFeb 19, 2020Ryerson2
2573 DamiAnn Prehay, McMasterFeb 19, 2020Brock2
2574 Harry Range, Queen'sFeb 19, 2020Laurier2
2575 Pablo Villa, GuelphFeb 19, 2020Ryerson2
2576 Maximilian Eisele, CalgaryFeb 21, 2020UFV2
2577 Simon Kutzschmar, CalgaryFeb 21, 2020UFV2
2578 Ezeoha Santiago, CalgaryFeb 21, 2020UFV2
2579 Grant Audu, UBCFeb 22, 2020Calgary2
2580 Kevin Civil, OttawaFeb 22, 2020Ryerson2
2581 Calvin Epistola, OttawaFeb 22, 2020Ryerson2
2582 Brandon Meiklejohn, AlbertaFeb 22, 2020Lethbridge2
2583 Matthew Minutillo, LaurierFeb 22, 2020Lakehead2
2584 Guillaume Pepin, OttawaFeb 22, 2020Ryerson2
2585 Aaron Tesfagiorgis, VictoriaFeb 22, 2020Manitoba2
2586 Jeffrey Tezo, CalgaryFeb 22, 2020UBC2
2587 Sami Jahan, ConcordiaFeb 26, 2020Bishop's2
2588 Karim Sabban, UQAMFeb 26, 2020McGill2
2589 Aiden Warnholtz, CarletonFeb 26, 2020Ottawa2
2590 Nathan Barker, MemorialFeb 28, 2020Saint Mary's2
2591 C.J. Bennett, Cape BretonFeb 28, 2020UNB2
2592 Chris Hankins, Cape BretonFeb 28, 2020UNB2
2593 Daniel Pitcher, UNBFeb 28, 2020Cape Breton2
2594 Boris Ristanovic, MemorialFeb 28, 2020Saint Mary's2
2595 Chris Spurrell, UNBFeb 28, 2020Cape Breton2
2596 Devon Tobin, MemorialFeb 28, 2020Saint Mary's2
2597 Travis Adams, Saint Mary'sFeb 29, 2020Dalhousie2
2598 Alex Carson, DalhousieFeb 29, 2020Saint Mary's2
2599 Qyemah Gibson, Saint Mary'sFeb 29, 2020Dalhousie2
2600 Eriq Jenkins, WesternFeb 29, 2020Carleton2
2601 Andre Kelly, AlbertaFeb 29, 2020UBC2
2602 Alix Lochard, UQAMFeb 29, 2020Bishop's2
2603 Matur Maluach, UNBFeb 29, 2020StFX2
2604 Jaydan Smith, StFXFeb 29, 2020UNB2
2605 Chris Spurrell, UNBFeb 29, 2020StFX2
2606 Aaron Tennant, WesternFeb 29, 2020Carleton2
2607 Julian Walker, WesternFeb 29, 2020Carleton2
2608 Jamie White, StFXFeb 29, 2020UNB2
2609 Jordan Brathwaite, DalhousieMar 1, 2020StFX2
2610 Sascha Kappos, DalhousieMar 1, 2020StFX2
2611 Shamar Burrows, DalhousieMar 6, 2020Ottawa2
2612 Alex Carson, DalhousieMar 6, 2020Ottawa2
2613 Nikola Farkic, WesternMar 6, 2020Alberta2
2614 Mason Foreman, CalgaryMar 6, 2020Carleton2
2615 Matt McVeigh, DalhousieMar 6, 2020Ottawa2
2616 Ibrahim Ngom, Bishop'sMar 6, 2020UBC2
2617 Jeffrey Tezo, CalgaryMar 6, 2020Carleton2
2618 Texandre Theus Abelard, Bishop'sMar 6, 2020UBC2
2619 Liam Tissot, Bishop'sMar 6, 2020UBC2
2620 Marcus Anderson, CarletonMar 7, 2020Western2
2621 Jordan Brathwaite, DalhousieMar 7, 2020UBC2
2622 Taylor Browne, UBCMar 7, 2020Dalhousie2
2623 Shamar Burrows, DalhousieMar 7, 2020UBC2
2624 Manroop Clair, UBCMar 7, 2020Dalhousie2
2625 Cole Knudsen, AlbertaMar 7, 2020Calgary2
2626 Matt McVeigh, DalhousieMar 7, 2020UBC2
2627 Brandon Meiklejohn, AlbertaMar 7, 2020Calgary2
2628 Zack Moore, UBCMar 7, 2020Dalhousie2
2629 Dragan Stajic, OttawaMar 7, 2020Bishop's2
2630 Keevan Veinot, DalhousieMar 7, 2020UBC2
2631 Alex Carson, DalhousieMar 8, 2020Carleton2
2632 Kevin Civil, OttawaMar 8, 2020Alberta2
2633 Jack Cruz-Dumont, UBCMar 8, 2020Western2
2634 Sascha Kappos, DalhousieMar 8, 2020Carleton2
2635 Brent Martindale, DalhousieMar 8, 2020Carleton2
2636 Borys Minger, OttawaMar 8, 2020Alberta2
2637 Aryan Sharma, WesternMar 8, 2020UBC2
2638 Grant Shephard, UBCMar 8, 2020Western2
2639 Keevan Veinot, DalhousieMar 8, 2020Carleton2
2640 Brian Wallack, UBCMar 8, 2020Western2
2641 Elisha Ampofo, BrandonMar 3, 2022UNBC2
2642 BB Chuks-Mady, UBC OkanaganMar 3, 2022Manitoba2
2643 Jahmaal Gardner, BrandonMar 3, 2022UNBC2
2644 Job Janda, MacEwanMar 3, 2022Trinity Western2
2645 Tito Obasoto, ManitobaMar 3, 2022UBC Okanagan2
2646 Matthew Osunde, MacEwanMar 3, 2022Trinity Western2
2647 Volodymyr Pluzhnikov, UNBCMar 3, 2022Brandon2
2648 Fareed Shittu, UNBCMar 3, 2022Brandon2
2649 Patrick Vandervelden, Mount RoyalMar 3, 2022Thompson Rivers2
2650 Sultan Haider Bhatti, BrandonMar 4, 2022Saskatchewan2
2651 Chan De Ciman, SaskatchewanMar 4, 2022Brandon2
2652 Nervens Demosthene, SaskatchewanMar 4, 2022Brandon2
2653 Alexander Dewar, SaskatchewanMar 4, 2022Brandon2
2654 Kyle Foreman, UBCMar 4, 2022Mount Royal2
2655 Avery Hutcheson, LethbridgeMar 4, 2022UBC Okanagan2
2656 Malik Lewis, BrandonMar 4, 2022Saskatchewan2
2657 Donte Makazu, WinnipegMar 4, 2022UFV2
2658 Shawn Maranan, WinnipegMar 4, 2022UFV2
2659 Vlad Mihaila, Trinity WesternMar 4, 2022Calgary2
2660 Hafith Moallin, UBC OkanaganMar 4, 2022Lethbridge2
2661 DeAndrae Pierre, LethbridgeMar 4, 2022UBC Okanagan2
2662 Connor Platz, Trinity WesternMar 4, 2022Calgary2
2663 Ezeoha Santiago, CalgaryMar 4, 2022Trinity Western2
2664 Zubair Seyed, UFVMar 4, 2022Winnipeg2
2665 James Woods, UBCMar 4, 2022Mount Royal2
2666 Emmanuel Akintunde, SaskatchewanMar 5, 2022UBC2
2667 Ethan Boag, VictoriaMar 5, 2022Lethbridge2
2668 Jamon Campbell, WinnipegMar 5, 2022Alberta2
2669 Don Dayrit, WinnipegMar 5, 2022Alberta2
2670 Shae Gibb, LethbridgeMar 5, 2022Victoria2
2671 Majok Madol, ReginaMar 5, 2022Trinity Western2
2672 Brandon Meiklejohn, AlbertaMar 5, 2022Winnipeg2
2673 Mikhail Mikhailov, WinnipegMar 5, 2022Alberta2
2674 Adam Paige, AlbertaMar 5, 2022Winnipeg2
2675 Connor Platz, Trinity WesternMar 5, 2022Regina2
2676 Tyrese Potoma, SaskatchewanMar 5, 2022UBC2
2677 Lincoln Rosebush, UBCMar 5, 2022Saskatchewan2
2678 Josiah Thomas, ReginaMar 5, 2022Trinity Western2
2679 Brian Wallack, UBCMar 5, 2022Saskatchewan2
2680 Laoui Msambya, LakeheadMar 16, 2022Windsor2
2681 Ryan Munro, AcadiaMar 17, 2022Dalhousie2
2682 Dondre Reddick, StFXMar 17, 2022UNB2
2683 Sterling Simpson, UNBMar 17, 2022StFX2
2684 Samuel Wade, DalhousieMar 17, 2022Acadia2
2685 Jamie White, StFXMar 17, 2022UNB2
2686 Reese Zorogole, UNBMar 17, 2022StFX2
2687 Arinze Emeka-Anyakwo, ReginaMar 18, 2022Victoria2
2688 Tyus Jefferson, AlbertaMar 18, 2022Saskatchewan2
2689 Tyrese Potoma, SaskatchewanMar 18, 2022Alberta2
2690 Kamari Scott, UPEIMar 18, 2022Cape Breton2
2691 Isaiah Ankra, UPEIMar 19, 2022StFX2
2692 Nick Barnard, ReginaMar 19, 2022Saskatchewan2
2693 Adnan Begovic, LaurierMar 19, 2022Brock2
2694 Marley Blommers, DalhousieMar 19, 2022Memorial2
2695 Flynn Boardman-Raffett, MemorialMar 19, 2022Dalhousie2
2696 Daniel Foo, MemorialMar 19, 2022Dalhousie2
2697 Avan Nava, StFXMar 19, 2022UPEI2
2698 Mouhamed Ndiaye, RyersonMar 19, 2022Carleton2
2699 Michael Okafor, LakeheadMar 19, 2022McMaster2
2700 Elias Ralph, VictoriaMar 19, 2022Alberta2
2701 Gage Sabean, OttawaMar 19, 2022Queen's2
2702 Kamari Scott, UPEIMar 19, 2022StFX2
2703 Abdullah Shittu, AlbertaMar 19, 2022Victoria2
2704 Christian Tabiri, UPEIMar 19, 2022StFX2
2705 Henry Van Herk, Queen'sMar 19, 2022Ottawa2
2706 Samuel Wade, DalhousieMar 19, 2022Memorial2
2707 Jamie White, StFXMar 19, 2022UPEI2
2708 Dakelle Brooks, UPEIMar 20, 2022Dalhousie2
2709 Jonas Kessler, UPEIMar 20, 2022Dalhousie2
2710 Christian Tabiri, UPEIMar 20, 2022Dalhousie2
2711 Keevan Veinot, DalhousieMar 20, 2022UPEI2
2712 Samuel Cayo, UQAMMar 23, 2022McGill2
2713 Ibrahim Ngom, Bishop'sMar 23, 2022Concordia2
2714 Oge Nwoko, ConcordiaMar 23, 2022Bishop's2
2715 Alec Phaneuf, ConcordiaMar 23, 2022Bishop's2
2716 Kascius Small-Martin, BrockMar 23, 2022McMaster2
2717 Owen Soontjens, ConcordiaMar 23, 2022Bishop's2
2718 Anthony Fisiru, ConcordiaMar 26, 2022McGill2
2719 Quinton Gray, Queen'sMar 26, 2022Brock2
2720 Olivier Simon, ConcordiaMar 26, 2022McGill2
2721 Scott Kellum, VictoriaApr 1, 2022Carleton2
2722 Diego Maffia, VictoriaApr 1, 2022Carleton2
2723 Samuel Maillet, DalhousieApr 1, 2022Queen's2
2724 Fisayo Moibi, SaskatchewanApr 1, 2022Brock2
2725 Nginyu Ngala, DalhousieApr 1, 2022Queen's2
2726 Tyrese Potoma, SaskatchewanApr 1, 2022Brock2
2727 Jordan Tchuente, BrockApr 1, 2022Saskatchewan2
2728 Aiden Warnholtz, CarletonApr 1, 2022Victoria2
2729 Chan De Ciman, SaskatchewanApr 2, 2022Queen's2
2730 Biniam Ghebrekidan, CarletonApr 2, 2022Alberta2
2731 Colton Gibb, AlbertaApr 2, 2022Carleton2
2732 Tajinder (TJ) Lall, BrockApr 2, 2022Dalhousie2
2733 Wazir Latiff, CarletonApr 2, 2022Alberta2
2734 Asare Otchere, BrockApr 2, 2022Dalhousie2
2735 Abdullah Shittu, AlbertaApr 2, 2022Carleton2
2736 Connor Vreeken, CarletonApr 2, 2022Alberta2
2737 Samuel Wade, DalhousieApr 2, 2022Brock2
2738 Diego Maffia, VictoriaApr 3, 2022Dalhousie2
2739 Mason Bourcier, Trinity WesternFeb 17, 2023Calgary2
2740 Darren Hunter, UNBCFeb 17, 2023Regina2
2741 Christopher Jackson, UFVFeb 17, 2023Brandon2
2742 Majok Madol, ReginaFeb 17, 2023UNBC2
2743 Blake Magnusson, BrandonFeb 17, 2023UFV2
2744 Dylon Matthews, UNBCFeb 17, 2023Regina2
2745 Triston Matthews, UBCFeb 17, 2023Mount Royal2
2746 Vlad Mihaila, Trinity WesternFeb 17, 2023Calgary2
2747 Daniel Mulder, Mount RoyalFeb 17, 2023UBC2
2748 Khari Ojeda-Harvey, BrandonFeb 17, 2023UFV2
2749 Daniel Owoeye, Mount RoyalFeb 17, 2023UBC2
2750 Mason Foreman, CalgaryFeb 18, 2023Manitoba2
2751 Nikola Guzina, UBCFeb 18, 2023Alberta2
2752 Travis Hamberger, BrandonFeb 18, 2023Winnipeg2
2753 Izzy Helman, VictoriaFeb 18, 2023Regina2
2754 Jonam Kazadi, ManitobaFeb 18, 2023Calgary2
2755 Carter Millar, ReginaFeb 18, 2023Victoria2
2756 Jeffrey Tezo, CalgaryFeb 18, 2023Manitoba2
2757 Ares Culley-Bremner, McMasterFeb 22, 2023Toronto Metropolitan2
2758 Jaren Jones, Toronto MetropolitanFeb 22, 2023McMaster2
2759 Laoui Msambya, LakeheadFeb 22, 2023Guelph2
2760 Lincoln Rosebush, Toronto MetropolitanFeb 22, 2023McMaster2
2761 Anthony Daudu, TorontoFeb 23, 2023Laurier2
2762 Ethan Passley, LaurierFeb 23, 2023Toronto2
2763 Malik Grant, UNBFeb 24, 2023Cape Breton2
2764 Luka Lizdek, UBCFeb 24, 2023Victoria2
2765 Nginyu Ngala, DalhousieFeb 24, 2023Memorial2
2766 Matthew Smith, DalhousieFeb 24, 2023Memorial2
2767 Paul Watson, Cape BretonFeb 24, 2023UNB2
2768 Isaiah Ankra, UPEIFeb 25, 2023Dalhousie2
2769 Elliot Bailey, CarletonFeb 25, 2023Laurier2
2770 Jesse Barnes, BrockFeb 25, 2023Queen's2
2771 Daniel Caldwell, BrockFeb 25, 2023Queen's2
2772 Tyson Cato, Cape BretonFeb 25, 2023StFX2
2773 Benhur Gebrekidan, LaurierFeb 25, 2023Carleton2
2774 Bennett Grumbach, StFXFeb 25, 2023Cape Breton2
2775 Josh Inkumsah, OttawaFeb 25, 2023Toronto Metropolitan2
2776 Steven Levnaic, StFXFeb 25, 2023Cape Breton2
2777 Dragan Stajic, OttawaFeb 25, 2023Toronto Metropolitan2
2778 Antoine Vernon, StFXFeb 25, 2023Cape Breton2
2779 Cameron Brown, UPEIFeb 26, 2023StFX2
2780 Steven Levnaic, StFXFeb 26, 2023UPEI2
2781 Dondre Reddick, StFXFeb 26, 2023UPEI2
2782 Abilash Surendran, UPEIFeb 26, 2023StFX2
2783 Elliot Bailey, CarletonMar 1, 2023Queen's2
2784 Josh Inkumsah, OttawaMar 1, 2023Windsor2
2785 Guillaume Pepin, OttawaMar 1, 2023Windsor2
2786 Grant Shephard, CarletonMar 1, 2023Queen's2
2787 Sami Jahan, ConcordiaMar 2, 2023UQAM2
2788 Alec Phaneuf, ConcordiaMar 2, 2023UQAM2
2789 Loic Savard, LavalMar 2, 2023Bishop's2
2790 Ethan Boag, VictoriaMar 3, 2023Winnipeg2
2791 Ryan Luke, WinnipegMar 3, 2023Victoria2
2792 Donald Stewart, WinnipegMar 3, 2023Victoria2
2793 Alix Lochard, UQAMMar 4, 2023Bishop's2
2794 Connor Vreeken, CarletonMar 4, 2023Ottawa2
2795 David Ayon, Queen'sMar 10, 2023StFX2
2796 Sam Chisholm, UPEIMar 10, 2023Victoria2
2797 Anthony-Fritzgerald Felisma, UQAMMar 10, 2023Carleton2
2798 McFadden Jean, UQAMMar 10, 2023Carleton2
2799 Scott Jenkins, Queen'sMar 10, 2023StFX2
2800 Diego Maffia, VictoriaMar 10, 2023UPEI2
2801 Brock Newton, OttawaMar 10, 2023Winnipeg2
2802 Dondre Reddick, StFXMar 10, 2023Queen's2
2803 Isaiah Ankra, UPEIMar 11, 2023Queen's2
2804 Kevin Civil, UQAMMar 11, 2023Winnipeg2
2805 Daren Clarke, UPEIMar 11, 2023Queen's2
2806 Jacques-Melaine Guemeta, OttawaMar 11, 2023Carleton2
2807 Karl-Tommy Laforest, UQAMMar 11, 2023Winnipeg2
2808 Elijah Miller, UPEIMar 11, 2023Queen's2
2809 Avan Nava, StFXMar 11, 2023Victoria2
2810 Renoldo Robinson, VictoriaMar 11, 2023StFX2
2811 Aiden Warnholtz, CarletonMar 11, 2023Ottawa2
2812 Brandon Aultman, Queen'sMar 12, 2023UQAM2
2813 Elliot Bailey, CarletonMar 12, 2023StFX2
2814 Cameron Bett, Queen'sMar 12, 2023UQAM2
2815 Izzy Helman, VictoriaMar 12, 2023Ottawa2
2816 Steven Levnaic, StFXMar 12, 2023Carleton2
2817 Antoine Vernon, StFXMar 12, 2023Carleton2
2818 Keon Baker, Ontario TechFeb 21, 2024Lakehead2
2819 Evgeny Baukin, UNBCFeb 21, 2024UBC2
2820 Parker Davis, McMasterFeb 21, 2024Toronto Metropolitan2
2821 Aubrey Dorey-Havens, CarletonFeb 21, 2024Brock2
2822 Lodie Kenyi, ReginaFeb 21, 2024UFV2
2823 Arnaud Konan, UBCFeb 21, 2024UNBC2
2824 Terell Lloyd, LaurierFeb 21, 2024York2
2825 Cade Mather, ReginaFeb 21, 2024UFV2
2826 Mawien Mawien, Mount RoyalFeb 21, 2024Alberta2
2827 Levi Ogbonna, Ontario TechFeb 21, 2024Lakehead2
2828 Khari Ojeda-Harvey, BrandonFeb 21, 2024Saskatchewan2
2829 Marjok Okado, CarletonFeb 21, 2024Brock2
2830 Chris Ross, UNBCFeb 21, 2024UBC2
2831 Isaac Simon, AlbertaFeb 21, 2024Mount Royal2
2832 Elisha Ampofo, BrandonFeb 22, 2024Victoria2
2833 Griffin Arnatt, VictoriaFeb 22, 2024Brandon2
2834 Dominique Dennis, BrandonFeb 22, 2024Victoria2
2835 Alberto Gordo, WinnipegFeb 22, 2024UFV2
2836 Dylan Kinley, UFVFeb 22, 2024Winnipeg2
2837 Clay Kurtz, UFVFeb 22, 2024Winnipeg2
2838 Diego Maffia, VictoriaFeb 22, 2024Brandon2
2839 Isaac Simon, AlbertaFeb 22, 2024Calgary2
2840 Gurshan Sran, CalgaryFeb 22, 2024Alberta2
2841 Aaron Tesfagiorgis, VictoriaFeb 22, 2024Brandon2
2842 Jace Colley, UPEIFeb 23, 2024Saint Mary's2
2843 Joshua Francis, MemorialFeb 23, 2024UNB2
2844 Shae Linton-Brown, Saint Mary'sFeb 23, 2024UPEI2
2845 Jonas Maerz, Saint Mary'sFeb 23, 2024UPEI2
2846 Jevon Brown, BrockFeb 24, 2024Ottawa2
2847 Isaiah Bujdoso, BrockFeb 24, 2024Ottawa2
2848 Caleb Kassa, Ontario TechFeb 24, 2024Toronto2
2849 Dylan Lutes, CalgaryFeb 24, 2024Winnipeg2
2850 Cole Newton, OttawaFeb 24, 2024Brock2
2851 Spencer Roberts, CalgaryFeb 24, 2024Winnipeg2
2852 Renoldo Robinson, VictoriaFeb 24, 2024UNBC2
2853 Nadav Sahar, TorontoFeb 24, 2024Ontario Tech2
2854 Jason Thompson, MemorialFeb 24, 2024StFX2
2855 Darren Hunter, UNBCFeb 25, 2024Calgary2
2856 Javier Ramos-Yzquierdo, CalgaryFeb 25, 2024UNBC2
2857 Martynas Sabaliauskas, CalgaryFeb 25, 2024UNBC2
2858 Alan Spoonhunter, CalgaryFeb 25, 2024UNBC2
2859 Gurshan Sran, CalgaryFeb 25, 2024UNBC2
2860 Joshua Koulamallah, Bishop'sFeb 28, 2024UQAM2
2861 Andrew Mckenna, BrockFeb 28, 2024Western2
2862 Charles Robert, Bishop'sFeb 28, 2024UQAM2
2863 Adefolarin Adetogun, Queen'sMar 2, 2024Brock2
2864 Cameron Bett, Queen'sMar 2, 2024Brock2
2865 Kevin Civil, UQAMMar 2, 2024Concordia2
2866 Ba-Amara Djame, ConcordiaMar 2, 2024UQAM2
2867 Xavier Fearon, BrockMar 2, 2024Queen's2
2868 McFadden Jean, UQAMMar 2, 2024Concordia2
2869 Michael Kelvin II, Queen'sMar 2, 2024Brock2
2870 Junior Mercy, ConcordiaMar 2, 2024UQAM2
2871 Adefolarin Adetogun, Queen'sMar 8, 2024Winnipeg2
2872 Ismael Diouf, LavalMar 8, 2024Victoria2
2873 Michael Kelvin II, Queen'sMar 8, 2024Winnipeg2
2874 Karl-Tommy Laforest, UQAMMar 8, 2024Ottawa2
2875 Mikhail Mikhailov, WinnipegMar 8, 2024Queen's2
2876 Isaiah Bujdoso, BrockMar 9, 2024Victoria2
2877 Jacques-Melaine Guemeta, OttawaMar 9, 2024Queen's2
2878 Davante Hackett, BrockMar 9, 2024Victoria2
2879 Bahaide Haidara, UQAMMar 9, 2024Winnipeg2
2880 Michael Kelvin II, Queen'sMar 9, 2024Ottawa2
2881 Jayden Larosiliere, LavalMar 9, 2024Dalhousie2
2882 Justin Ndjock-Tadjore, OttawaMar 9, 2024Queen's2
2883 Kevin Otoo, OttawaMar 9, 2024Queen's2
2884 Renoldo Robinson, VictoriaMar 9, 2024Brock2
2885 Cole Syllas, Queen'sMar 9, 2024Ottawa2
2886 Jordan Tchuente, BrockMar 9, 2024Victoria2
2887 Sidney Tremblay-Lacombe, LavalMar 9, 2024Dalhousie2
2888 Sergio Pereira, VictoriaMar 10, 2024UQAM2
2889 Baba Yao, LavalMar 10, 2024Queen's2
2890 Dick Aldridge, WaterlooFeb 25, 1966Queen's1
2891 Ted Edwards, WaterlooMar 1, 1968Western1
2892 Bill Hamilton, WaterlooFeb 26, 1971Queen's1
2893 Bob Simons, WaterlooFeb 28, 1974Alberta1
2894 Phil Schlote, WaterlooFeb 22, 1975McMaster1
2895 Ron Graham, WaterlooFeb 24, 1976Guelph1
2896 Mike Visser, WaterlooFeb 28, 1976Laurentian1
2897 Mike Visser, WaterlooMar 4, 1976Acadia1
2898 Don Larman, WaterlooMar 5, 1976Manitoba1
2899 Jamie Russell, WaterlooMar 5, 1976Manitoba1
2900 Mike Visser, WaterlooMar 5, 1976Manitoba1
2901 Pat Brill-Edwards, WaterlooMar 6, 1976Laurentian1
2902 Seymour Hadwen, WaterlooMar 4, 1977Acadia1
2903 Ted Darcie, WaterlooMar 3, 1978Laurier1
2904 Mark Bennett, LaurentianMar 9, 1978Acadia1
2905 Phil Jarrett, WaterlooFeb 24, 1981Western1
2906 Paul Van Oorschot, WaterlooFeb 24, 1981Western1
2907 Doug Vance, WaterlooMar 12, 1981Acadia1
2908 Phil Jarrett, WaterlooFeb 25, 1983Western1
2909 Steve Atkin, WaterlooMar 19, 1983Victoria1
2910 Ken Fields, BrandonMar 19, 1983Saint Mary's1
2911 Paul Boyce, WaterlooFeb 25, 1984Western1
2912 Harry Van Drunen, WaterlooFeb 22, 1985Western1
2913 Peter Savich, WaterlooMar 8, 1985Toronto1
2914 Jason Poag, WaterlooMar 2, 1990Western1
2915 Remy Donaldson, WaterlooMar 4, 1997Brock1
2916 James Blake, BrandonMar 20, 1998Victoria1
2917 Dennie Oliver, BrandonMar 20, 1998Victoria1
2918 Kris Ruiter, Bishop'sMar 20, 1998Alberta1
2919 Doug Doyle, McMasterMar 21, 1998Laurentian1
2920 Jamie Woods, Bishop'sMar 21, 1998Victoria1
2921 Sam Worrell, AcadiaMar 22, 1998Brandon1
2922 James Akrong, McMasterMar 19, 1999Victoria1
2923 Robert Armstrong, RyersonMar 19, 1999Alberta1
2924 Keith Bustard, VictoriaMar 19, 1999McMaster1
2925 Jan-Michael Nation, RyersonMar 19, 1999Alberta1
2926 Maurice Carter, BrandonMar 20, 1999Alberta1
2927 Shawn Craik, Bishop'sMar 20, 1999Ryerson1
2928 Ryan Baldry, AlbertaMar 21, 1999Saint Mary's1
2929 Ryan Thorne, Bishop'sMar 21, 1999Western1
2930 Stephen Parker, AlbertaMar 18, 2000Laurentian1
2931 Joshua Masters, BrandonMar 19, 2000StFX1
2932 Alan Penner, Trinity WesternFeb 17, 2001Simon Fraser1
2933 Dan Schipper, WaterlooFeb 24, 2001Brock1
2934 Scott Walton, BrandonMar 16, 2001Saint Mary's1
2935 Francois Caussignac, LavalMar 17, 2001Carleton1
2936 Charlton Weasel Head, BrandonMar 17, 2001Western1
2937 Rob Smart Jr., CarletonMar 18, 2001Saint Mary's1
2938 Ben McCarthy, Saint Mary'sMar 14, 2003Alberta1
2939 Karlo Villanueva, UBCMar 15, 2003Saint Mary's1
2940 Jeff Walker, UPEIMar 16, 2003Saint Mary's1
2941 Tyler Wright, ReginaFeb 20, 2004Manitoba1
2942 Brian Banman, Trinity WesternFeb 21, 2004UBC1
2943 Scott Gordon, AlbertaFeb 21, 2004Saskatchewan1
2944 David Bron, Trinity WesternFeb 22, 2004UBC1
2945 Dido Bunema, BrandonFeb 27, 2004Regina1
2946 John Riad, CalgaryFeb 27, 2004Alberta1
2947 Bryden Wright, ReginaFeb 27, 2004Brandon1
2948 Matthew Cherkas, ReginaFeb 29, 2004Brandon1
2949 Sean Newland, CalgaryMar 5, 2004Brandon1
2950 Marc Antoine Horth, LavalMar 7, 2004McGill1
2951 Shawn Corbin, BrandonMar 19, 2004UBC1
2952 Daniel Eves, YorkMar 19, 2004Laval1
2953 Ian Ferguson, CalgaryMar 19, 2004McMaster1
2954 John Obrovac, McMasterMar 19, 2004Calgary1
2955 Djibril Bah, LavalMar 20, 2004Brock1
2956 Andrew Munro, UNBMar 20, 2004McMaster1
2957 Kevin Stienstra, BrockMar 20, 2004Laval1
2958 Dustin Fruson, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2005Alberta1
2959 Matthew Greenberg, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2005Alberta1
2960 Dustin Fruson, SaskatchewanFeb 25, 2005Alberta1
2961 Graeme Bollinger, VictoriaFeb 26, 2005UBC1
2962 Matthew Cherkas, ReginaFeb 26, 2005Brandon1
2963 Michael Davis, WaterlooFeb 26, 2005Lakehead1
2964 Dustin Fruson, SaskatchewanFeb 26, 2005Alberta1
2965 Jimmy Sebulime, BrandonFeb 27, 2005Regina1
2966 Shaun Doherty, VictoriaMar 5, 2005Alberta1
2967 Chris Blackwood, ConcordiaMar 11, 2005Laval1
2968 Nelson Carvery, Saint Mary'sMar 17, 2005Waterloo1
2969 Damon Cole, Saint Mary'sMar 17, 2005Waterloo1
2970 Dwayne Buckley, ConcordiaMar 18, 2005Saint Mary's1
2971 Matt Kieswetter, WaterlooMar 18, 2005Brandon1
2972 Paul Marr, AlbertaMar 18, 2005StFX1
2973 Alex McLeod, OttawaMar 18, 2005Carleton1
2974 Alexander Stephen, StFXMar 18, 2005Alberta1
2975 Paul Marr, AlbertaMar 19, 2005Ottawa1
2976 Ryan Roper, WinnipegFeb 17, 2006Brandon1
2977 Robbie Sihota, CalgaryFeb 17, 2006Alberta1
2978 Alex Steele, AlbertaFeb 17, 2006Calgary1
2979 Ryan Roper, WinnipegFeb 18, 2006Brandon1
2980 Dwhyte Brissett, WinnipegFeb 19, 2006Brandon1
2981 Tyson Jones, AlbertaFeb 24, 2006Saskatchewan1
2982 Graham Jarman, WaterlooFeb 25, 2006Windsor1
2983 Rejean Chabot, SaskatchewanMar 4, 2006Regina1
2984 Chad Clifford, UBCMar 17, 2006Cape Breton1
2985 Matthew Greenberg, SaskatchewanMar 17, 2006Victoria1
2986 Mark MacKenzie, StFXMar 18, 2006Victoria1
2987 Pasha Bains, UBCMar 19, 2006McMaster1
2988 Paul Gareau, ReginaFeb 16, 2007Winnipeg1
2989 Jason Keegstra, Trinity WesternFeb 16, 2007UBC1
2990 Nick Lother, WinnipegFeb 18, 2007Regina1
2991 Chad Jacobson, BrandonFeb 23, 2007Regina1
2992 Kevin McCleery, CarletonMar 16, 2007Acadia1
2993 Willy Manigat, OttawaMar 17, 2007Carleton1
2994 Kevin McCleery, CarletonMar 17, 2007Ottawa1
2995 Ryan Steer, WindsorMar 17, 2007Concordia1
2996 Jason Birring, UBCMar 18, 2007Concordia1
2997 Alex Murphy, UBCMar 18, 2007Concordia1
2998 Levi Vann, ConcordiaMar 18, 2007UBC1
2999 Matthew Opalko, WinnipegFeb 16, 2008Regina1
3000 Peter Lomuro, WinnipegFeb 17, 2008Regina1
3001 Nathan Grant, BrandonFeb 22, 2008Regina1
3002 Adam Huffman, ReginaFeb 23, 2008Brandon1
3003 Yul Michel, BrandonFeb 23, 2008Regina1
3004 Jamal Williams, ReginaFeb 24, 2008Brandon1
3005 Bryden Wright, ReginaFeb 24, 2008Brandon1
3006 Scott Leigh, AlbertaMar 14, 2008Carleton1
3007 Brent Malish, UBCMar 14, 2008Brock1
3008 Balraj Bains, UBCMar 15, 2008Saint Mary's1
3009 Michael Muir, BrockMar 15, 2008Western1
3010 Mike Kemp, BrockMar 16, 2008Acadia1
3011 Michael James, WinnipegFeb 14, 2009Regina1
3012 Lance Verhoeff, Trinity WesternFeb 20, 2009UBC1
3013 Jacob Doerksen, Trinity WesternFeb 21, 2009UBC1
3014 Matt Hayes, WaterlooFeb 25, 2009Guelph1
3015 Stuart Turnbull, CarletonMar 13, 2009StFX1
3016 Jamal Gallier, ConcordiaMar 15, 2009Ottawa1
3017 Josh Gibson-Bascombe, OttawaMar 15, 2009Concordia1
3018 Dejan Kravic, YorkFeb 24, 2010Toronto1
3019 Duncan Jones, SaskatchewanFeb 25, 2010UFV1
3020 Sean Burke, Simon FraserFeb 26, 2010Regina1
3021 Randy Davis, LethbridgeFeb 26, 2010Calgary1
3022 Jimmy Scroggins, ReginaFeb 26, 2010Simon Fraser1
3023 Nathan Yu, UBCFeb 26, 2010Alberta1
3024 Sean Burke, Simon FraserFeb 27, 2010Regina1
3025 Greg Carter, LakeheadFeb 27, 2010Waterloo1
3026 Josh Gibson-Bascombe, OttawaFeb 27, 2010Queen's1
3027 Isaac Kuon, WindsorFeb 27, 2010Laurier1
3028 Ryan Thomson, LakeheadFeb 27, 2010Waterloo1
3029 Francois Rheaume, UQAMMar 5, 2010Bishop's1
3030 Balraj Bains, UBCMar 6, 2010Simon Fraser1
3031 Jamie Searle, LakeheadMar 6, 2010Windsor1
3032 Josh Whyte, UBCMar 6, 2010Simon Fraser1
3033 Joseph Jones, LakeheadMar 13, 2010Ottawa1
3034 Joseph Schow, DalhousieMar 13, 2010Cape Breton1
3035 Graham Bath, UBCMar 19, 2010Lakehead1
3036 Alex Murphy, UBCMar 19, 2010Lakehead1
3037 Elliot Thompson, CarletonMar 19, 2010UQAM1
3038 Tremaine Fraser, Cape BretonMar 20, 2010Lakehead1
3039 Chris Noddle, Cape BretonMar 21, 2010Windsor1
3040 Ola Adegboruwa, RyersonFeb 23, 2011York1
3041 Ostap Choliy, YorkFeb 23, 2011Ryerson1
3042 Dillon Hamilton, WesternFeb 23, 2011McMaster1
3043 Conor Meschino, LaurierFeb 23, 2011Guelph1
3044 Matthew Cardoza, AlbertaFeb 24, 2011Victoria1
3045 Tristan Smith, Trinity WesternFeb 24, 2011UFV1
3046 C.G. Morrison, AlbertaFeb 25, 2011Victoria1
3047 Kevin Oliver, ManitobaFeb 25, 2011UBC1
3048 Marcus Barnett, WesternFeb 26, 2011Lakehead1
3049 Tevin Manherz-Dennis, TorontoFeb 26, 2011Ottawa1
3050 Wendell Thomas, VictoriaFeb 26, 2011Alberta1
3051 Kafil Eyitayo, ConcordiaMar 1, 2011UQAM1
3052 Jordan Irvine, UNBMar 4, 2011Acadia1
3053 Melvyn Mayott, UBCMar 4, 2011Alberta1
3054 Stephen Lopez, DalhousieMar 11, 2011Saskatchewan1
3055 Sandy Veit, DalhousieMar 11, 2011Saskatchewan1
3056 Juleous Grant, DalhousieMar 12, 2011Concordia1
3057 Andrew Hackner, LakeheadMar 13, 2011Dalhousie1
3058 Nathan Yu, UBCMar 13, 2011Saskatchewan1
3059 Adam Bering, GuelphFeb 22, 2012Laurier1
3060 Derek Waldner, LethbridgeFeb 24, 2012UFV1
3061 Malcolm Williams, UBCFeb 24, 2012Alberta1
3062 James York, UFVFeb 24, 2012Lethbridge1
3063 Zachary Angus, GuelphFeb 25, 2012Lakehead1
3064 Graham Bath, UBCFeb 25, 2012Alberta1
3065 Morgan Duce, LethbridgeFeb 25, 2012UFV1
3066 Kareem Malcolm, GuelphFeb 25, 2012Lakehead1
3067 Boris Bakovic, CalgaryFeb 26, 2012Victoria1
3068 David (Winn) Clark, McGillFeb 29, 2012UQAM1
3069 James Clark, ConcordiaFeb 29, 2012Laval1
3070 Etienne Labrecque, LavalFeb 29, 2012Concordia1
3071 Tristan Renaud-Tremblay, McGillFeb 29, 2012UQAM1
3072 Philippe Tamba, UQAMFeb 29, 2012McGill1
3073 Ben Baker, SaskatchewanMar 2, 2012Alberta1
3074 Taylor Black, McMasterMar 2, 2012Carleton1
3075 Michael James, UFVMar 2, 2012Victoria1
3076 Kevin Churchill, CarletonMar 3, 2012Ryerson1
3077 James Clark, ConcordiaMar 3, 2012UQAM1
3078 Tyson Hinz, CarletonMar 3, 2012Ryerson1
3079 Willy Manigat, CarletonMar 3, 2012Ryerson1
3080 Chris McLaughlin, VictoriaMar 3, 2012Saskatchewan1
3081 Bradley States, AcadiaMar 4, 2012StFX1
3082 Taylor Garner, ConcordiaMar 9, 2012StFX1
3083 Lyndon Taylor, AlbertaMar 9, 2012Ryerson1
3084 Matthew Cardoza, AlbertaMar 10, 2012StFX1
3085 Kyle Desmarais, ConcordiaMar 10, 2012Ryerson1
3086 Joseph Jones, LakeheadMar 10, 2012Acadia1
3087 Shane Coupland, StFXMar 11, 2012UFV1
3088 Robert Dewar, AlbertaMar 11, 2012Carleton1
3089 Taylor Black, McMasterFeb 20, 2013Waterloo1
3090 Matt Glibota, WaterlooFeb 20, 2013McMaster1
3091 Raheem Isaac, YorkFeb 20, 2013Ryerson1
3092 Joe Rocca, McMasterFeb 20, 2013Waterloo1
3093 David Tyndale, YorkFeb 20, 2013Ryerson1
3094 Yannick Walcott, RyersonFeb 20, 2013York1
3095 Jonar Huertas, ManitobaFeb 22, 2013Victoria1
3096 Adam Weir, AlbertaFeb 22, 2013UBC1
3097 Benny Iko, WinnipegFeb 23, 2013Trinity Western1
3098 Aaron Redpath, McMasterFeb 23, 2013Lakehead1
3099 Isaiah Solomon, UBCFeb 23, 2013Alberta1
3100 Clinton Springer-Williams, CarletonFeb 23, 2013Laurentian1
3101 David Wagner, UBCFeb 23, 2013Alberta1
3102 Jordan Clarke, StFXMar 1, 2013Dalhousie1
3103 Jordan Jensen-Whyte, UBCMar 1, 2013UFV1
3104 Andy Khaira, UFVMar 1, 2013UBC1
3105 Travis Krahn, WinnipegMar 1, 2013Victoria1
3106 Jumol Mullings, DalhousieMar 1, 2013StFX1
3107 Lorenzo Parker, UPEIMar 1, 2013Saint Mary's1
3108 Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 1, 2013Lakehead1
3109 Ryan Erikson, VictoriaMar 2, 2013UBC1
3110 Nathan Kendall, UFVMar 2, 2013Winnipeg1
3111 Reiner Theil, VictoriaMar 2, 2013UBC1
3112 James York, UFVMar 2, 2013Winnipeg1
3113 Greg Carter, LakeheadMar 8, 2013Cape Breton1
3114 Rodrigo Imperador, McGillMar 8, 2013Ottawa1
3115 Sean McCormick, Cape BretonMar 8, 2013Lakehead1
3116 Clinton Springer-Williams, CarletonMar 8, 2013Victoria1
3117 Reiner Theil, VictoriaMar 8, 2013Carleton1
3118 Joe Hart, LakeheadMar 10, 2013Carleton1
3119 David Aromolaran, LaurentianFeb 19, 2014York1
3120 Alexandre Robichaud, LakeheadFeb 19, 2014Western1
3121 Dadrian Collins, SaskatchewanFeb 21, 2014Thompson Rivers1
3122 Will Ondrik, Thompson RiversFeb 21, 2014Saskatchewan1
3123 Youssef Ouahrig, AlbertaFeb 21, 2014UBC1
3124 Zachary Usherwood, Thompson RiversFeb 21, 2014Saskatchewan1
3125 Dadrian Collins, SaskatchewanFeb 22, 2014Thompson Rivers1
3126 Michael L'Africain, OttawaFeb 22, 2014Ryerson1
3127 Greg Morrow, WesternFeb 22, 2014McMaster1
3128 Mike Rocca, WindsorFeb 22, 2014Laurier1
3129 Johnny Berhanemeskel, OttawaFeb 28, 2014McMaster1
3130 Terrell Evans, VictoriaFeb 28, 2014UFV1
3131 Aaron McGowan, UFVFeb 28, 2014Victoria1
3132 Jayden Nordin, UPEIFeb 28, 2014Cape Breton1
3133 Brian Ofori, UPEIFeb 28, 2014Cape Breton1
3134 Hudson Simon, UFVFeb 28, 2014Victoria1
3135 Terry Thomas, OttawaFeb 28, 2014McMaster1
3136 Alex Campbell, WindsorMar 1, 2014McMaster1
3137 Dadrian Collins, SaskatchewanMar 1, 2014UFV1
3138 Mamadou Gueye, AlbertaMar 1, 2014Victoria1
3139 Jean-Andre Moussignac, ConcordiaMar 1, 2014Bishop's1
3140 Ryan Augustine, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2014StFX1
3141 Joel Friesen, AlbertaMar 7, 2014Saint Mary's1
3142 Mamadou Gueye, AlbertaMar 7, 2014Saint Mary's1
3143 Harry Ezenibe, Saint Mary'sMar 8, 2014McMaster1
3144 Tallon Milne, Thompson RiversFeb 19, 2015Winnipeg1
3145 Brett Rouault, Thompson RiversFeb 19, 2015Winnipeg1
3146 Brett Jewell, ManitobaFeb 20, 2015Calgary1
3147 Mitch Ligertwood, CalgaryFeb 20, 2015Manitoba1
3148 Stephan Walton, ManitobaFeb 21, 2015Calgary1
3149 Jamar Coke, LakeheadFeb 25, 2015Guelph1
3150 Nolan Hanson, UNBCFeb 26, 2015UBC1
3151 Youssef Ouahrig, AlbertaFeb 26, 2015Victoria1
3152 Victor Aguero, Thompson RiversFeb 27, 2015Saskatchewan1
3153 Trevor Severinski, SaskatchewanFeb 27, 2015Thompson Rivers1
3154 Dylan Baker, UNBFeb 28, 2015Dalhousie1
3155 Johnny Berhanemeskel, OttawaFeb 28, 2015Laurentian1
3156 William Coulthard, LaurierFeb 28, 2015Ryerson1
3157 Michael L'Africain, OttawaFeb 28, 2015Laurentian1
3158 Brett Parker, Thompson RiversMar 1, 2015Saskatchewan1
3159 Laurier Beaulac-Dufresne, LavalMar 6, 2015Bishop's1
3160 Antoine Beaumier, LavalMar 6, 2015Bishop's1
3161 Matthew Forbes, SaskatchewanMar 6, 2015UBC1
3162 Kadeem Green, RyersonMar 6, 2015Carleton1
3163 Dele Ogundokun, McGillMar 6, 2015Concordia1
3164 Marcus Tibbs, VictoriaMar 6, 2015UFV1
3165 Caleb Agada, OttawaMar 7, 2015Ryerson1
3166 Kadeem Willis, UFVMar 7, 2015UBC1
3167 Jonathan Bermillo, Bishop'sMar 12, 2015Ottawa1
3168 Jahmal Jones, RyersonMar 12, 2015Windsor1
3169 Alex Unruh, SaskatchewanMar 13, 2015Dalhousie1
3170 Chris Mooney, MacEwanFeb 26, 2016Alberta1
3171 Thadius Galvez, MacEwanFeb 27, 2016Alberta1
3172 Colby Jackson, AlbertaFeb 27, 2016MacEwan1
3173 Thomas Jereniuk, MacEwanFeb 27, 2016Alberta1
3174 William Sesay, WinnipegFeb 27, 2016Regina1
3175 Keith Gerdes, MacEwanFeb 28, 2016Alberta1
3176 Bacarius Dinkins, LakeheadMar 2, 2016Western1
3177 Lyndon Annetts, AlbertaMar 4, 2016Calgary1
3178 Phil Jalalpoor, UBCMar 4, 2016Lethbridge1
3179 Luka Zaharijevic, UBCMar 4, 2016Lethbridge1
3180 Aaron Best, RyersonMar 5, 2016Lakehead1
3181 Lorenzo Parker, UPEIMar 5, 2016Acadia1
3182 Brian Rouse, Saint Mary'sMar 5, 2016Dalhousie1
3183 AJ Simmonds, AcadiaMar 5, 2016UPEI1
3184 Mehdi Tihani, OttawaMar 5, 2016Queen's1
3185 Sven Stammberger, DalhousieMar 6, 2016UPEI1
3186 Zachary Usherwood, UPEIMar 6, 2016Dalhousie1
3187 Kewyn Blain, UQAMMar 11, 2016Concordia1
3188 Charles-Andre Edorh, LavalMar 11, 2016McGill1
3189 Jordan Jensen-Whyte, UBCMar 11, 2016Thompson Rivers1
3190 Ahmadu-Tijani Umar, ConcordiaMar 11, 2016UQAM1
3191 Conor Morgan, UBCMar 12, 2016Manitoba1
3192 Roshane Roberts, RyersonMar 12, 2016Carleton1
3193 Connor Wood, CarletonMar 12, 2016Ryerson1
3194 Caleb Agada, OttawaMar 17, 2016Dalhousie1
3195 Tajinder (TJ) Lall, CarletonMar 17, 2016Thompson Rivers1
3196 Nathan McCarthy, OttawaMar 17, 2016Dalhousie1
3197 Jean-Victor Mukama, RyersonMar 17, 2016UBC1
3198 Mehdi Tihani, OttawaMar 17, 2016Dalhousie1
3199 Filip Vujadinovic, RyersonMar 17, 2016UBC1
3200 Tychon Carter-Newman, McGillMar 18, 2016UBC1
3201 Patrick Simon, UBCMar 18, 2016McGill1
3202 Guillaume Payen Boucard, CarletonMar 19, 2016Dalhousie1
3203 Jasdeep Gill, CalgaryMar 19, 2016Ryerson1
3204 Juwon Grannum, RyersonMar 19, 2016Calgary1
3205 Ritchie Kanza Mata, DalhousieMar 20, 2016Ryerson1
3206 Narcisse Ambanza, WinnipegFeb 16, 2017UFV1
3207 Samuel Hillis, ReginaFeb 16, 2017Manitoba1
3208 Amarjit Basi, ManitobaFeb 17, 2017Regina1
3209 Graeme Hyde-Lay, VictoriaFeb 18, 2017Lethbridge1
3210 Christopher Stanhope, BrandonFeb 18, 2017Thompson Rivers1
3211 Earl Thompson Jr., BrandonFeb 18, 2017Thompson Rivers1
3212 Luke Allin, WindsorFeb 22, 2017McMaster1
3213 Lazar Kojovic, McMasterFeb 22, 2017Windsor1
3214 Chuder Teny, LaurierFeb 22, 2017Laurentian1
3215 Trevor Severinski, SaskatchewanFeb 23, 2017Winnipeg1
3216 Billy Yaworsky, WinnipegFeb 23, 2017Saskatchewan1
3217 Michael Pierzchala, LethbridgeFeb 24, 2017Alberta1
3218 Jhony Verrone, CalgaryFeb 24, 2017Thompson Rivers1
3219 Austin Waddoups, AlbertaFeb 24, 2017Lethbridge1
3220 Lyndon Annetts, AlbertaFeb 25, 2017Lethbridge1
3221 Christopher Doumpa, UQAMMar 3, 2017Concordia1
3222 Greg Manuel, MemorialMar 3, 2017Acadia1
3223 Vladimir Thomas, LavalMar 3, 2017McGill1
3224 Cameron Walker, StFXMar 3, 2017Saint Mary's1
3225 Kemar Alleyne, Saint Mary'sMar 4, 2017UNB1
3226 Dani Elgadi, BrockMar 4, 2017Ottawa1
3227 Jarred Reid, DalhousieMar 4, 2017Acadia1
3228 Ryall Stroud, DalhousieMar 4, 2017Acadia1
3229 Jordan Aquino-Serjue, DalhousieMar 9, 2017Alberta1
3230 Ilarion Bonhomme, ManitobaMar 9, 2017McGill1
3231 Maximilian Eisele, CalgaryMar 9, 2017Carleton1
3232 Mambi Diawara, CalgaryMar 10, 2017Manitoba1
3233 Cole Knudsen, AlbertaMar 10, 2017Saint Mary's1
3234 Juwon Grannum, RyersonMar 11, 2017Dalhousie1
3235 Dele Ogundokun, McGillMar 12, 2017Dalhousie1
3236 Dwight (DJ) Dixon, WinnipegFeb 8, 2018UNBC1
3237 Cameron O'Hara, ManitobaFeb 9, 2018Brandon1
3238 John Paul, BrandonFeb 9, 2018Manitoba1
3239 Jonathan Range, BrandonFeb 9, 2018Manitoba1
3240 Justus Alleyn, ManitobaFeb 15, 2018UBC1
3241 Brayden Kuski, ReginaFeb 16, 2018Lethbridge1
3242 Keiran Zziwa, ManitobaFeb 16, 2018UBC1
3243 J.T. Robinson, SaskatchewanFeb 17, 2018Calgary1
3244 Joseph Fo, LaurierFeb 21, 2018McMaster1
3245 Daniel Johansson, TorontoFeb 21, 2018Laurentian1
3246 O.J. Watson, LaurentianFeb 21, 2018Toronto1
3247 Brody Clarke, AlbertaFeb 24, 2018Lethbridge1
3248 Sam Jenkins, McGillFeb 28, 2018Bishop's1
3249 Godsman Kwakwah, BrockFeb 28, 2018Ryerson1
3250 Alain Louis, CarletonFeb 28, 2018Windsor1
3251 Alex Paquin, McGillFeb 28, 2018Bishop's1
3252 Xavier Ochu, DalhousieMar 3, 2018StFX1
3253 Lyndon Annetts, AlbertaMar 8, 2018Ryerson1
3254 Tajinder (TJ) Lall, CarletonMar 10, 2018Ryerson1
3255 Cameron Smythe, CarletonMar 10, 2018Ryerson1
3256 Andrew Milner, CalgaryMar 11, 2018Ryerson1
3257 Vick Toor, UFVFeb 7, 2019UNBC1
3258 Colton Gibb, LethbridgeFeb 8, 2019Victoria1
3259 Joshua Sparkes, LethbridgeFeb 8, 2019Victoria1
3260 Kristian Zjak, Mount RoyalFeb 8, 2019Regina1
3261 Denzel Soliven, WinnipegFeb 15, 2019Calgary1
3262 Michael Pierzchala, LethbridgeFeb 16, 2019Alberta1
3263 Joshua Sparkes, LethbridgeFeb 16, 2019Alberta1
3264 Tristan Lindo, McMasterFeb 20, 2019Guelph1
3265 David McCulloch, McMasterFeb 20, 2019Guelph1
3266 Mackenzie Morrison, OttawaFeb 20, 2019York1
3267 Tyus Jefferson, AlbertaFeb 22, 2019UBC1
3268 Kemel Archer, LaurierFeb 27, 2019Ryerson1
3269 Tyler Brown, BrockFeb 27, 2019Carleton1
3270 Joany Castor-Thadal, Bishop'sFeb 27, 2019Concordia1
3271 Quarry Whyne, McGillFeb 27, 2019UQAM1
3272 Jeff Damalie, MemorialMar 1, 2019Dalhousie1
3273 Jesse Kendall, UNBMar 2, 2019Dalhousie1
3274 Jelani Mofford, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2019Cape Breton1
3275 Ogot Ogot, UNBMar 2, 2019Dalhousie1
3276 Johneil Johnson, Saint Mary'sMar 3, 2019Dalhousie1
3277 Adrian Armstrong, ConcordiaMar 8, 2019Ryerson1
3278 Nikita Kasongo, Saint Mary'sMar 8, 2019Calgary1
3279 Ricardo Monge, ConcordiaMar 8, 2019Ryerson1
3280 Eddie Ekiyor, CarletonMar 9, 2019Dalhousie1
3281 Isaiah Familia, UBCMar 9, 2019Alberta1
3282 Sascha Kappos, DalhousieMar 9, 2019Carleton1
3283 Will Fiander, Saint Mary'sMar 10, 2019UBC1
3284 Keevon Small, RyersonMar 10, 2019Dalhousie1
3285 Jordan Wilson, DalhousieMar 10, 2019Ryerson1
3286 Spas Nikolov, WinnipegFeb 14, 2020UFV1
3287 Mike Demagus, McMasterFeb 19, 2020Brock1
3288 Jordan Henry, McMasterFeb 19, 2020Brock1
3289 Alston Harris, LakeheadFeb 22, 2020Laurier1
3290 Trent Monkman, VictoriaFeb 22, 2020Manitoba1
3291 Adrian Armstrong, ConcordiaFeb 26, 2020Bishop's1
3292 Jason Thompson, MemorialFeb 28, 2020Saint Mary's1
3293 Stanley Mayambo, CarletonFeb 29, 2020Western1
3294 Jordan Wilson, DalhousieFeb 29, 2020Saint Mary's1
3295 Brent Martindale, DalhousieMar 1, 2020StFX1
3296 Marcus Anderson, CarletonMar 6, 2020Calgary1
3297 Ivan Ikomey, AlbertaMar 6, 2020Western1
3298 Yassin Naji, Bishop'sMar 7, 2020Ottawa1
3299 Ibrahim Ngom, Bishop'sMar 7, 2020Ottawa1
3300 D'Wan Williams, AlbertaMar 7, 2020Calgary1
3301 Charles-Antoine Gaba, OttawaMar 8, 2020Alberta1
3302 Biniam Ghebrekidan, CarletonMar 8, 2020Dalhousie1
3303 Geoffrey James, AlbertaMar 8, 2020Ottawa1
3304 Wyatt Tait, ManitobaMar 3, 2022UBC Okanagan1
3305 Kyle Claggett, UFVMar 4, 2022Winnipeg1
3306 Aidan Smith, CalgaryMar 4, 2022Trinity Western1
3307 Kessler Bishop, SaskatchewanMar 5, 2022UBC1
3308 Mason Bourcier, Trinity WesternMar 5, 2022Regina1
3309 Tyus Jefferson, AlbertaMar 5, 2022Winnipeg1
3310 Spas Nikolov, WinnipegMar 5, 2022Alberta1
3311 Ziphion Grant, WindsorMar 16, 2022Lakehead1
3312 Cedric Mbiaba, LaurentianMar 16, 2022Ryerson1
3313 Sam Chisholm, UPEIMar 18, 2022Cape Breton1
3314 Boris Ristanovic, MemorialMar 18, 2022Saint Mary's1
3315 Jonas Kessler, UPEIMar 19, 2022StFX1
3316 Brayden Kuski, ReginaMar 19, 2022Saskatchewan1
3317 Jaaden Lewis, RyersonMar 19, 2022Carleton1
3318 Nginyu Ngala, DalhousieMar 19, 2022Memorial1
3319 Emmanuel Owootoah, BrockMar 19, 2022Laurier1
3320 Jonathan Noel-Jeune, UQAMMar 23, 2022McGill1
3321 Cameron Bett, Queen'sMar 26, 2022Brock1
3322 Adam Paige, AlbertaApr 1, 2022McGill1
3323 Elias Ralph, VictoriaApr 1, 2022Carleton1
3324 Henry Van Herk, Queen'sApr 1, 2022Dalhousie1
3325 Kessler Bishop, SaskatchewanApr 3, 2022Carleton1
3326 Shamar Burrows, DalhousieApr 3, 2022Victoria1
3327 Wazir Latiff, CarletonApr 3, 2022Saskatchewan1
3328 Brandon Meiklejohn, AlbertaApr 3, 2022Queen's1
3329 Dylan Kinley, UFVFeb 17, 2023Brandon1
3330 Jalen Edwards, ReginaFeb 18, 2023Victoria1
3331 Cameron Bett, Queen'sFeb 22, 2023Western1
3332 Mike Demagus, McMasterFeb 22, 2023Toronto Metropolitan1
3333 Tristan Lindo, McMasterFeb 22, 2023Toronto Metropolitan1
3334 Tobi Akinkunmi, UBCFeb 24, 2023Victoria1
3335 Dakelle Brooks, UPEIFeb 25, 2023Dalhousie1
3336 Justin Malnerich, LaurierFeb 25, 2023Carleton1
3337 Cieran O'Hara, ManitobaFeb 25, 2023Winnipeg1
3338 Aaron Rhooms, Toronto MetropolitanFeb 25, 2023Ottawa1
3339 Avan Nava, StFXFeb 26, 2023UPEI1
3340 Kevin Civil, UQAMMar 2, 2023Concordia1
3341 Carl Dubois, Bishop'sMar 2, 2023Laval1
3342 Zachary John, Bishop'sMar 2, 2023Laval1
3343 Mikhail Mikhailov, WinnipegMar 3, 2023Victoria1
3344 Aiden Warnholtz, CarletonMar 4, 2023Ottawa1
3345 Kevin Civil, UQAMMar 10, 2023Carleton1
3346 Elie Karojo, UQAMMar 11, 2023Winnipeg1
3347 John Alex Vos, UPEIMar 11, 2023Queen's1
3348 Kevin Civil, UQAMMar 12, 2023Queen's1
3349 Cheick Dosso, UQAMMar 12, 2023Queen's1
3350 Michael Kelvin II, Queen'sMar 12, 2023UQAM1
3351 Kevin Otoo, OttawaMar 12, 2023Victoria1
3352 Gabriel Gutsmore, Toronto MetropolitanFeb 21, 2024McMaster1
3353 Jesse Okeke, Ontario TechFeb 21, 2024Lakehead1
3354 To Randriasalama, CarletonFeb 21, 2024Brock1
3355 Noah Wharton, CalgaryFeb 22, 2024Alberta1
3356 Vegas Evans, UNBFeb 23, 2024Memorial1
3357 Evgeny Baukin, UNBCFeb 24, 2024Victoria1
3358 Gabriel Damey, DalhousieFeb 24, 2024Saint Mary's1
3359 Gatluak James, StFXFeb 24, 2024Memorial1
3360 Vladimir Lukomski, LaurierFeb 24, 2024Western1
3361 Brock Newton, OttawaFeb 24, 2024Brock1
3362 Nginyu Ngala, DalhousieFeb 24, 2024Saint Mary's1
3363 Luka Syllas, Queen'sFeb 24, 2024McMaster1
3364 Spencer Ledoux, UNBCFeb 25, 2024Calgary1
3365 Elias Ralph, VictoriaFeb 25, 2024Winnipeg1
3366 Somachi Agbapu, TorontoFeb 28, 2024Queen's1
3367 Milan John, WesternFeb 28, 2024Brock1
3368 Karl-Tommy Laforest, UQAMMar 2, 2024Concordia1
3369 Jevon Brown, BrockMar 8, 2024Dalhousie1
3370 Elie Karojo, UQAMMar 9, 2024Winnipeg1
3371 Brock Newton, OttawaMar 9, 2024Queen's1
3372 Ismael Diouf, LavalMar 10, 2024Queen's1


Statistical information maintained by Martin Timmerman. Please provide feedback to: MartinTimmerman@gmail.com