Login |
U Sports Hoops — Men
University Basketball in Canada
provided by Martin Timmerman
Current Season Past Seasons Teams Records Awards Championships Pros Search & More Contact Women's site

Single Game Records for Playoff Games

Most points in single game for regular game league games
RankPlayerDateOpponentPoints
1 Ed Shannon, AcadiaFeb 25, 1977StFX48
2 Simon Farine, DalhousieMar 5, 2009Acadia45
3 Mike Moser, WaterlooMar 2, 1974Sir George Williams44
4 Ron Thorsen, UBCMar 2, 1972Windsor43
  Rick Watts, ManitobaFeb 21, 1975Lakehead43
  Ron Puskarich, ConcordiaFeb 28, 1976McGill43
  Kyle Russell, UBCMar 1, 2003Alberta43
  Nick Lother, WinnipegFeb 13, 2009Regina43
  Christian Upshaw, StFXMar 4, 2011Saint Mary's43
  Zac Overwater, LethbridgeFeb 16, 2018Regina43
11 Joey Vickery, BrandonMar 18, 1990StFX42
12 Steve Konchalski, AcadiaMar 12, 1965Carleton41
  Erfan Nasajpour, WinnipegFeb 19, 2006Brandon41
  Showron Glover, SaskatchewanFeb 26, 2010UFV41
  Jamelle Barrett, SaskatchewanFeb 25, 2012Trinity Western41
  Omar Shiddo, WesternFeb 22, 2020Laurentian41
  Ali Sow, LaurierFeb 26, 2020Western41
  Mason Bourcier, Trinity WesternMar 4, 2022Calgary41
19 Mike Moore, Sir George WilliamsMar 8, 1975UBC40
  Sean Van Koughnett, WaterlooFeb 26, 1991Brock40
  Duncan Jones, SaskatchewanMar 3, 2012Victoria40
  Diego Maffia, VictoriaMar 10, 2023UPEI40
23 Warren Sutton, Sir George WilliamsMar 7, 1964Carleton39
  Mickey Fox, Saint Mary'sMar 3, 1973Lakehead39
  Billy Turney-Loos, VictoriaFeb 25, 1978Calgary39
  Joey Vickery, BrandonMar 10, 1989Concordia39
  Mike Thomas, BrandonMar 19, 1993McMaster39
  Terry Thomas, StFXMar 9, 2012Concordia39
  James Dorsey, Cape BretonMar 9, 2013McGill39
  Johnny Berhanemeskel, OttawaMar 7, 2015Ryerson39
  Kadre Gray, LaurentianFeb 25, 2017Ottawa39
  Kadre Gray, LaurentianFeb 22, 2020Western39
  Manroop Clair, UBCMar 8, 2020Western39
  Cole Syllas, Queen'sMar 23, 2022Carleton39
  Luka Syllas, Queen'sFeb 28, 2024Toronto39
36 Robin Fry, CalgaryMar 4, 1966Carleton38
  Mark Christensen, LaurierFeb 24, 1976Windsor38
  Ron McFarland, Saint Mary'sMar 11, 1978Acadia38
  John Carson, BrandonMar 14, 1987UBC38
  Quinton Gray, Queen'sApr 3, 2022Alberta38
41 Atanas (Nasko) Golomeev, McGillFeb 28, 1969Windsor37
  Brian Heaney, AcadiaMar 6, 1969Windsor37
  Jim Guild, Macdonald CollegeFeb 26, 1971Bishop's37
  Cliff Bell, ManitobaMar 10, 1978Laurier37
  Mickey Fox, Saint Mary'sMar 8, 1979Windsor37
  Wayne Allison, WindsorMar 10, 1979Winnipeg37
  Mickey Fox, Saint Mary'sMar 10, 1979Victoria37
  Titus Channer, McMasterMar 22, 1997Laurentian37
  Christopher Dyck, UBCMar 16, 2008Laval37
  Stephon Lamar, SaskatchewanFeb 23, 2013UFV37
  Alex Campbell, WindsorMar 2, 2016Laurentian37
  Connor Wood, CarletonMar 5, 2016Brock37
  Lars Schlueter, CalgaryFeb 22, 2019Saskatchewan37
  Elijah Miller, UPEIMar 18, 2022Cape Breton37
  Nginyu Ngala, DalhousieFeb 24, 2024Saint Mary's37
56 Tom Gorman, CarletonMar 7, 1964Sir George Williams36
  Chris Biegler, ReginaMar 1, 1987Manitoba36
  Tom Johnson, VictoriaMar 16, 1991Western36
  Maxwell Allin, LaurierFeb 26, 2011Windsor36
  Alex Murphy, UBCMar 13, 2011Saskatchewan36
  Jamelle Barrett, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2012Trinity Western36
  Owen Klassen, AcadiaMar 1, 2014StFX36
  Narcisse Ambanza, WinnipegFeb 7, 2019Manitoba36
  Ali Sow, LaurierFeb 23, 2019McMaster36
65 Tom Brethel, Sir George WilliamsFeb 25, 1972Loyola of Montreal35
  Greg DeVries, AlbertaMar 18, 1994Saint Mary's35
  Dany Charlery, BrandonFeb 28, 2009Trinity Western35
  Mitch Leger, Queen'sFeb 24, 2010Ryerson35
  James Dorsey, Cape BretonMar 14, 2010StFX35
  Jamelle Barrett, SaskatchewanMar 5, 2011UBC35
  Kyle Grewal, UFVMar 11, 2012StFX35
  Stephon Lamar, SaskatchewanFeb 22, 2014Thompson Rivers35
  Tyler Scott, UPEIFeb 28, 2015Saint Mary's35
  Keivonte Watts, Mount RoyalFeb 17, 2023UBC35
  David Walker, Toronto MetropolitanFeb 25, 2023Ottawa35
  Keivonte Watts, Mount RoyalFeb 21, 2024Alberta35
77 John McKibbon, LaurentianMar 14, 1970Loyola of Montreal34
  John Naponick, McGillMar 3, 1972Windsor34
  Bob Sharpe, GuelphMar 1, 1974Sir George Williams34
  Ron Puskarich, ConcordiaMar 6, 1976Acadia34
  Frank White, Saint Mary'sMar 5, 1977UPEI34
  Billy Turney-Loos, VictoriaFeb 26, 1978Calgary34
  Michael Hazard, AcadiaMar 4, 1978StFX34
  Rohan McLean, OttawaFeb 21, 1984Laurentian34
  Richard Bohne, CalgaryMar 19, 1993StFX34
  Ken Morris, UBCMar 16, 1996Alberta34
  Josh Hall, Trinity WesternFeb 16, 2001Simon Fraser34
  Michael Melnychuk, AlbertaFeb 23, 2003Calgary34
  Christopher Dyck, UBCMar 14, 2009Calgary34
  Adil El Makssoud, UQAMMar 5, 2010Bishop's34
  Daniel Ferguson, AlbertaFeb 26, 2011Victoria34
  Alex Murphy, UBCMar 5, 2011Saskatchewan34
  Emanuel Pasquale, LaurentianFeb 25, 2012Carleton34
  William Coulthard, LaurierFeb 25, 2015Western34
  Tychon Carter-Newman, LaurentianFeb 28, 2015Ottawa34
  Sven Stammberger, DalhousieMar 13, 2015Saskatchewan34
  Dejon Burdeaux, LethbridgeFeb 18, 2017Victoria34
  Johneil Simpson, BrockMar 11, 2018Acadia34
  Elijah Miller, UPEIMar 19, 2022StFX34
  Diego Maffia, VictoriaFeb 22, 2024Brandon34
  Diego Maffia, VictoriaFeb 24, 2024UNBC34
  Aryan Sharma, WesternFeb 24, 2024Laurier34
  Shawn Maranan, WinnipegFeb 25, 2024Victoria34
104 Bob Magel, WinnipegMar 9, 1979Calgary33
  Ken Opalko, WinnipegMar 9, 1979Calgary33
  David Coulthard, YorkMar 13, 1980Brandon33
  Brian Banman, Trinity WesternFeb 18, 2006Victoria33
  Drew Kuzminski, ReginaFeb 17, 2007Winnipeg33
  Drew Kuzminski, ReginaFeb 24, 2007Brandon33
  Peter Lomuro, WinnipegFeb 12, 2009Regina33
  Ryan MacKinnon, VictoriaFeb 26, 2012Calgary33
  Emanuel Pasquale, LaurentianFeb 20, 2013Queen's33
  Emanuel Pasquale, LaurentianFeb 23, 2013Carleton33
  Brett Rouault, Thompson RiversMar 1, 2015Saskatchewan33
  Alex Campbell, WindsorMar 5, 2016McMaster33
  Jordan Jensen-Whyte, UBCFeb 24, 2017Manitoba33
  Lawrence Moore, SaskatchewanMar 4, 2017Calgary33
  Marcus Jones, WindsorFeb 21, 2018Waterloo33
  Kevin Bercy, StFXMar 4, 2018UNB33
  Rashawn Browne, ManitobaFeb 23, 2020Alberta33
  Anthony Tsegakele, BrandonMar 3, 2022UNBC33
  Nathan Petrone, CalgaryFeb 22, 2024Alberta33
  Renoldo Robinson, VictoriaFeb 25, 2024Winnipeg33
124 Warren Sutton, Sir George WilliamsMar 13, 1964UBC32
  Jim Guild, Macdonald CollegeFeb 25, 1972McGill32
  Tom Brethel, Sir George WilliamsFeb 23, 1973Bishop's32
  Mickey Fox, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 1973Windsor32
  Mickey Fox, Saint Mary'sMar 1, 1974Waterloo32
  Erroyl Bing, Saint Mary'sMar 6, 1976Manitoba32
  Rene Dolcetti, VictoriaMar 14, 1980Saint Mary's32
  Peter Savich, WaterlooFeb 26, 1983Brock32
  Cord Clemens, VictoriaMar 16, 1985Waterloo32
  Peter Savich, WaterlooMar 16, 1985Victoria32
  Alex Urosevic, WaterlooFeb 29, 1992Western32
  Richard Bella, StFXMar 21, 1993McMaster32
  Titus Channer, McMasterMar 16, 1996Concordia32
  Shawn Swords, LaurentianMar 21, 1997StFX32
  Steve Maga, McMasterMar 19, 2000Alberta32
  Kyle Russell, UBCFeb 20, 2003Trinity Western32
  Kyle Russell, UBCFeb 21, 2003Trinity Western32
  Whit Hornsberger, CalgaryFeb 23, 2003Alberta32
  Joel Hunter, ReginaFeb 19, 2005Winnipeg32
  Dan Shynkaryk, WinnipegFeb 19, 2005Regina32
  Casey Archibald, UBCMar 16, 2007Ottawa32
  Jean Francois Beaulieu-Maheux, LavalMar 15, 2008Alberta32
  Jacob Doerksen, Trinity WesternFeb 25, 2011UFV32
  Jacob Doerksen, Trinity WesternFeb 26, 2011UFV32
  Joey Haywood, Saint Mary'sMar 4, 2011StFX32
  Tyson Hinz, CarletonMar 12, 2011Saskatchewan32
  Enrico Diloreto, WindsorFeb 22, 2012Brock32
  Jeremy Dunn, StFXMar 3, 2012Cape Breton32
  Greg Morrow, WesternFeb 25, 2015Laurier32
  Evan Ostertag, SaskatchewanMar 13, 2015Dalhousie32
  Volodymyr Iegorov, Thompson RiversMar 4, 2016Regina32
  Thomas Cooper, CalgaryMar 4, 2017Saskatchewan32
  Lawrence Moore, SaskatchewanFeb 17, 2018Calgary32
  David Kapinga, CalgaryMar 3, 2018Alberta32
  Isaiah Traylor, LakeheadFeb 20, 2019Brock32
  Glen Cox, UPEIMar 20, 2022Dalhousie32
  Grant Shephard, CarletonFeb 25, 2023Laurier32
  Kamari Scott, UPEIMar 10, 2023Victoria32
162 Zan Pelzer, Sir George WilliamsFeb 28, 1974Ottawa31
  Mike Moser, WaterlooMar 1, 1974Saint Mary's31
  Chris Biegler, ReginaFeb 25, 1989Winnipeg31
  Chris Biegler, ReginaMar 10, 1989UPEI31
  James Green, WesternMar 1, 1991McMaster31
  Joey Vickery, BrandonMar 15, 1991Guelph31
  Jeff Foreman, WinnipegMar 8, 1992Brandon31
  Earnest Bell, BrandonMar 17, 2000Alberta31
  Kevin Gordon, LaurentianMar 17, 2000Western31
  Adam Friesen, Trinity WesternFeb 20, 2003UBC31
  Graham Hewitt, McMasterMar 15, 2003UPEI31
  Mario Joseph, BrandonMar 5, 2005Regina31
  Paul Gareau, ReginaFeb 22, 2008Brandon31
  Simon Farine, DalhousieMar 13, 2011Lakehead31
  Anthony Sears, AcadiaMar 3, 2012Saint Mary's31
  Daniel Ferguson, AlbertaMar 10, 2012StFX31
  Gabriel Gonthier-Dubue, OttawaFeb 23, 2013Ryerson31
  William Donkoh, StFXMar 1, 2014Acadia31
  Kashrell Lawrence, DalhousieMar 1, 2015Saint Mary's31
  Thomas Scrubb, CarletonMar 6, 2015Ryerson31
  Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 12, 2015Saskatchewan31
  Kashrell Lawrence, DalhousieMar 5, 2016Saint Mary's31
  Michael Pierzchala, LethbridgeFeb 17, 2017Victoria31
  Sukhpreet Singh, Queen'sFeb 22, 2017Nipissing31
  Dejon Burdeaux, LethbridgeFeb 24, 2017Alberta31
  Justus Alleyn, ManitobaFeb 9, 2018Brandon31
  Osman (Ozzy) Omar, Cape BretonFeb 28, 2020UNB31
  Omar Shiddo, WesternMar 16, 2022Laurier31
  Tyus Jefferson, AlbertaApr 1, 2022McGill31
  Jamal Mayali, McGillApr 1, 2022Alberta31
  Jamal Mayali, McGillApr 2, 2022Victoria31
  Carter Millar, ReginaFeb 18, 2023Victoria31
  Marcus Barnes, UNBFeb 24, 2023Cape Breton31
  Kevin Civil, UQAMMar 2, 2023Concordia31
  Bahaide Haidara, UQAMMar 11, 2023Winnipeg31
  David Muenkat, StFXMar 12, 2023Carleton31
  Luka Syllas, Queen'sFeb 24, 2024McMaster31
  Malcolm Christie, DalhousieMar 10, 2024Ottawa31
200 Derek Sankey, UBCMar 14, 1970McMaster30
  Peter Mingay, WindsorMar 2, 1972UBC30
  Bob Sharpe, GuelphMar 2, 1974Saint Mary's30
  Mike Moore, Sir George WilliamsMar 9, 1975Ottawa30
  Lee Thomas, Saint Mary'sMar 9, 1975Acadia30
  Rick Millard, UPEIMar 4, 1977Alberta30
  Loren Killion, LaurierMar 9, 1978Victoria30
  Billy Turney-Loos, VictoriaMar 10, 1978Saint Mary's30
  Wayne Allison, WindsorMar 8, 1979Saint Mary's30
  Lee Davis, Saint Mary'sMar 13, 1980Concordia30
  Fred Lee, BrandonMar 14, 1980Winnipeg30
  David Coulthard, YorkMar 14, 1981Windsor30
  Tom Johnson, VictoriaMar 15, 1991Concordia30
  Greg DeVries, AlbertaMar 16, 1996UBC30
  Steve Maga, McMasterMar 18, 2000Concordia30
  Josh Hall, Trinity WesternFeb 17, 2001Simon Fraser30
  Brennan Schwartz, ReginaFeb 21, 2003Brandon30
  Tyler Wood, UPEIMar 15, 2003McMaster30
  Joel Hunter, ReginaFeb 27, 2004Brandon30
  Jamelle Barrett, SaskatchewanFeb 26, 2011Regina30
  Daniel Ferguson, AlbertaMar 4, 2011UBC30
  Tyler Fidler, CalgaryFeb 26, 2012Victoria30
  Aaron Best, RyersonMar 11, 2012Acadia30
  James Dorsey, Cape BretonMar 3, 2013Acadia30
  Johnny Berhanemeskel, OttawaMar 1, 2014Carleton30
  Tyson Hinz, CarletonMar 9, 2014Ottawa30
  Ryan Bennett, LaurentianFeb 25, 2015York30
  Matthew Forbes, SaskatchewanMar 1, 2015Thompson Rivers30
  Thomas Cooper, CalgaryMar 19, 2016Ryerson30
  Tyvon Cooper, BrandonFeb 17, 2017Thompson Rivers30
  Mamadou Gueye, AlbertaMar 3, 2017Saskatchewan30
  Thomas Cooper, CalgaryMar 10, 2017Manitoba30
  Kyle Peterson, LethbridgeFeb 16, 2018Regina30
  Ammanuel Diressa, RyersonFeb 21, 2018Queen's30
  Omar Shiddo, WesternFeb 23, 2019Brock30
  Marquavian Stephens, SaskatchewanMar 4, 2022Brandon30
  Carter Millar, ReginaMar 19, 2022Saskatchewan30
  Keevan Veinot, DalhousieApr 3, 2022Victoria30
  Diego Maffia, VictoriaFeb 18, 2023Regina30
  Avan Nava, StFXMar 12, 2023Carleton30
  Noah Ngamba, TorontoFeb 28, 2024Queen's30
241 Wayne Kilfoyle, CarletonMar 13, 1965Alberta29
  Robin Fry, CalgaryMar 5, 1966Windsor29
  Ian Dixon, UBCMar 11, 1967Windsor29
  John McAuliffe, Loyola of MontrealFeb 27, 1971Macdonald College29
  Steve Pound, AcadiaMar 4, 1972UBC29
  Mickey Fox, Saint Mary'sFeb 24, 1973Acadia29
  Mike Moser, WaterlooFeb 19, 1974Guelph29
  Angus Burr, ManitobaMar 2, 1974Acadia29
  Larry Gibson, McGillFeb 28, 1976Concordia29
  Jamie Russell, WaterlooFeb 28, 1976Laurentian29
  Rick Watts, ManitobaMar 4, 1976Windsor29
  Ray Mapp, AcadiaMar 6, 1976Concordia29
  Seymour Hadwen, WaterlooFeb 27, 1977Laurentian29
  Pat Lee, CalgaryMar 9, 1979Winnipeg29
  Ted Upshaw, AcadiaMar 12, 1981Waterloo29
  Ted Upshaw, AcadiaMar 13, 1981StFX29
  Mark Redekop, SaskatchewanMar 18, 1982Saint Mary's29
  Peter Savich, WaterlooMar 10, 1984UPEI29
  Peter Savich, WaterlooMar 8, 1985Toronto29
  Paul Boyce, WaterlooFeb 27, 1987McMaster29
  James Hillis, ReginaMar 1, 1988Winnipeg29
  Whitney Dabney, BrandonMar 13, 1988Acadia29
  Whitney Dabney, BrandonMar 12, 1989Victoria29
  Darren Thomas, GuelphMar 15, 1991Brandon29
  Troy Jones, Cape BretonMar 20, 1994Concordia29
  Jan Trojanowski, AcadiaMar 22, 1998Brandon29
  Nick Maglisceau, AlbertaMar 19, 2000McMaster29
  John Quinlan, WaterlooFeb 24, 2001Brock29
  Steve Maga, McMasterMar 16, 2001Carleton29
  Pasha Bains, Simon FraserFeb 26, 2004UBC29
  Marc Antoine Horth, LavalMar 12, 2004Bishop's29
  Chris Wright, CalgaryFeb 18, 2005Alberta29
  Neil MacDonald, StFXMar 19, 2005Carleton29
  Scott Gordon, AlbertaFeb 18, 2006Calgary29
  Casey Archibald, UBCMar 18, 2007Concordia29
  Henry Bekkering, CalgaryFeb 27, 2009Trinity Western29
  Michael Linklater, SaskatchewanMar 6, 2010Calgary29
  Warren Ward, OttawaMar 13, 2010Lakehead29
  Rejean Chabot, SaskatchewanFeb 25, 2011Regina29
  Daniel Ferguson, AlbertaFeb 25, 2011Victoria29
  Josh Whyte, UBCFeb 25, 2011Manitoba29
  Jacob Doerksen, Trinity WesternMar 4, 2011Saskatchewan29
  Rejean Chabot, SaskatchewanMar 5, 2011UBC29
  Venzal Russell, LakeheadMar 12, 2011Acadia29
  Taylor Black, McMasterFeb 23, 2013Lakehead29
  Kenneth Otieno, AlbertaFeb 23, 2013UBC29
  Tyler Scott, AcadiaMar 8, 2013UBC29
  Mike Andrews, Bishop'sMar 13, 2015Windsor29
  Dadrian Collins, SaskatchewanMar 14, 2015Windsor29
  Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 14, 2015Victoria29
  Mamadou Gueye, AlbertaFeb 28, 2016MacEwan29
  Dani Elgadi, BrockMar 2, 2016Laurier29
  Jonathan Tull, ReginaMar 3, 2016Thompson Rivers29
  Manjodh Dulay, UFVFeb 17, 2017Winnipeg29
  Volodymyr Iegorov, Thompson RiversFeb 17, 2017Brandon29
  Brody Clarke, AlbertaMar 4, 2017Manitoba29
  Adika Peter-McNeilly, RyersonMar 4, 2017Carleton29
  Colton Gibb, LethbridgeFeb 24, 2018Alberta29
  Omar Shiddo, WesternFeb 24, 2018Windsor29
  Jenning Leung, McGillFeb 28, 2018Bishop's29
  Justin Andrew, StFXMar 3, 2018Dalhousie29
  Davion Parnsalu, MemorialMar 3, 2018UNB29
  Johneil Simpson, BrockMar 10, 2018UNB29
  Myles Hamilton, ReginaFeb 8, 2019Mount Royal29
  Grant Shephard, UBCFeb 14, 2019UFV29
  Manroop Clair, UBCFeb 16, 2019UFV29
  Nikita Kasongo, Saint Mary'sMar 10, 2019UBC29
  J.T. Robinson, SaskatchewanFeb 21, 2020UBC29
  Omar Shiddo, WesternMar 8, 2020UBC29
  Jahmaal Gardner, BrandonMar 3, 2022UNBC29
  Aaron Rhooms, RyersonMar 16, 2022Laurentian29
  David Muenkat, StFXMar 19, 2022UPEI29
  Mychael Paulo, McMasterMar 19, 2022Lakehead29
  Marquavian Stephens, SaskatchewanMar 19, 2022Regina29
  Alex Carson, DalhousieApr 2, 2022Brock29
  David Walker, Toronto MetropolitanFeb 22, 2023McMaster29
  Elijah Miller, UPEIFeb 25, 2023Dalhousie29
  Najee Brown-Henderson, WindsorMar 1, 2023Ottawa29
  Aiden Warnholtz, CarletonMar 10, 2023UQAM29
  Khari Ojeda-Harvey, BrandonFeb 22, 2024Victoria29
  Cole Syllas, Queen'sMar 2, 2024Brock29
322 Tom Gorman, CarletonMar 12, 1965Acadia28
  Steve Konchalski, AcadiaMar 13, 1965Windsor28
  Ron Thorsen, UBCMar 13, 1970Laurentian28
  Steve Pound, AcadiaMar 2, 1972McGill28
  George Peredy, McGillFeb 19, 1974Sherbrooke28
  Mickey Fox, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 1974Guelph28
  Art White, WaterlooMar 1, 1975Ottawa28
  Joey Wells, AcadiaMar 9, 1975Saint Mary's28
  Trevor Briggs, WaterlooMar 6, 1976Laurentian28
  Doug Baker, AlbertaFeb 26, 1977Victoria28
  Ed Shannon, AcadiaMar 3, 1977UPEI28
  Tom Kappos, UPEIMar 5, 1977Saint Mary's28
  Gregg Fasulo, McGillMar 8, 1979York28
  John Hatch, StFXMar 13, 1981Acadia28
  Peter Savich, WaterlooMar 17, 1983Brandon28
  Peter Savich, WaterlooMar 8, 1986Winnipeg28
  Tom Johnson, VictoriaMar 6, 1992UBC28
  William Njoku, Saint Mary'sMar 20, 1992Guelph28
  Greg DeVries, AlbertaMar 17, 1995Guelph28
  Jason Dressler, TorontoMar 21, 1997Brandon28
  Nick Maglisceau, AlbertaMar 19, 1999Ryerson28
  Randy Nohr, StFXMar 18, 2000Lethbridge28
  Casey Archibald, UBCFeb 18, 2005Simon Fraser28
  Dominique Soucy, LavalMar 11, 2005Concordia28
  Andrew Spagrud, SaskatchewanMar 3, 2006UBC28
  Casey Archibald, UBCMar 17, 2007Acadia28
  Jordan Sheriko, AcadiaMar 17, 2007UBC28
  Christopher Dyck, UBCMar 18, 2007Concordia28
  Jean Francois Beaulieu-Maheux, LavalMar 14, 2008Acadia28
  Kris Heshka, ReginaFeb 14, 2009Winnipeg28
  Christopher Dyck, UBCFeb 20, 2009Trinity Western28
  Robbie Sihota, CalgaryFeb 27, 2009Trinity Western28
  Boris Bakovic, RyersonFeb 24, 2010Queen's28
  Matt Kuzminski, Simon FraserFeb 27, 2010Regina28
  Showron Glover, SaskatchewanMar 21, 2010UBC28
  Isaac Kuon, WindsorFeb 26, 2011Laurier28
  Jerome Turcotte-Routhier, LavalMar 1, 2011McGill28
  Jamelle Barrett, SaskatchewanMar 12, 2011Carleton28
  Jamelle Barrett, SaskatchewanMar 13, 2011UBC28
  Jeremy Dunn, StFXMar 11, 2012UFV28
  Stephon Lamar, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2013UFV28
  Lien Phillip, WindsorFeb 22, 2014Laurier28
  N'Kosi Kedar Salam, UBCFeb 22, 2014Alberta28
  Terry Thomas, OttawaFeb 22, 2014Ryerson28
  Nick Tufegdzich, YorkFeb 25, 2015Laurentian28
  Marquis Clayton, Saint Mary'sFeb 27, 2015Memorial28
  Osman Barrie, Saint Mary'sFeb 28, 2015UPEI28
  Philip Scrubb, CarletonFeb 28, 2015Lakehead28
  Jahmal Jones, RyersonMar 6, 2015Carleton28
  Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 15, 2015Ottawa28
  Matthew Daley, UNBMar 4, 2016Saint Mary's28
  Aaron McGowan, ReginaMar 4, 2016Thompson Rivers28
  Conor Morgan, UBCMar 12, 2016Manitoba28
  Tyvon Cooper, BrandonFeb 19, 2017Thompson Rivers28
  Theon Reefer, Saint Mary'sMar 3, 2017StFX28
  Kashrell Lawrence, DalhousieMar 9, 2017Alberta28
  Thomas Cooper, CalgaryMar 11, 2017Saint Mary's28
  David Kapinga, CalgaryFeb 22, 2018UBC28
  Javon Masters, UNBMar 4, 2018StFX28
  Ammanuel Diressa, RyersonMar 10, 2018Carleton28
  Dani Elgadi, BrockMar 10, 2018UNB28
  Ammanuel Diressa, RyersonMar 11, 2018Calgary28
  Kadre Gray, LaurentianFeb 20, 2019Queen's28
  Adam Paige, AlbertaMar 18, 2022Saskatchewan28
  Jahmyah Brown Jeffers, LaurierFeb 25, 2023Carleton28
  Cameron Bett, Queen'sMar 1, 2023Carleton28
388 Warren Champion, AlbertaMar 7, 1969Acadia27
  Dick de Klerk, AlbertaMar 8, 1969Loyola of Montreal27
  Peter Phipps, Loyola of MontrealMar 8, 1969Alberta27
  Paul Mazza, McMasterMar 12, 1970Loyola of Montreal27
  Richard (Rick) Eaton, AcadiaMar 6, 1971Manitoba27
  John Mills, UBCMar 4, 1972Acadia27
  Mike Moser, WaterlooFeb 22, 1974Laurentian27
  Zan Pelzer, Sir George WilliamsMar 1, 1974Guelph27
  Mike Visser, WaterlooFeb 22, 1977McMaster27
  Frank White, Saint Mary'sMar 4, 1977Laurentian27
  Tom Kappos, Saint Mary'sMar 9, 1978Manitoba27
  Ron McFarland, Saint Mary'sMar 9, 1978Manitoba27
  Lonnie Ramati, YorkMar 9, 1978Bishop's27
  Grant Watson, ManitobaMar 9, 1978Saint Mary's27
  Bruce Burnett, LaurentianMar 10, 1978Bishop's27
  Mickey Fox, Saint Mary'sMar 9, 1979York27
  Bob Magel, WinnipegMar 13, 1980Calgary27
  Doug Whaley, ConcordiaMar 14, 1981StFX27
  Murray Redekop, SaskatchewanMar 19, 1982York27
  Cord Clemens, VictoriaMar 14, 1985Manitoba27
  Cord Clemens, VictoriaMar 15, 1986Waterloo27
  Nick Arvanitis, ConcordiaMar 17, 1990Acadia27
  Nick Arvanitis, ConcordiaMar 9, 1991Western27
  Maxime Bouchard, ConcordiaMar 20, 1994Cape Breton27
  Mano Watsa, WaterlooMar 7, 1997McMaster27
  Titus Channer, McMasterMar 21, 1997Bishop's27
  Mark Passley, BrandonMar 21, 1998Alberta27
  Alan Spoonhunter, LethbridgeFeb 15, 2003Calgary27
  John Riad, CalgaryFeb 22, 2003Alberta27
  Ryan Michell, ReginaMar 1, 2003Trinity Western27
  Kyle Julius, GuelphMar 14, 2003UBC27
  Michael Melnychuk, AlbertaMar 14, 2003Saint Mary's27
  Ben McCarthy, Saint Mary'sMar 16, 2003UPEI27
  Logan Kitteringham, Trinity WesternFeb 21, 2004UBC27
  Michael Page, BrandonFeb 28, 2004Regina27
  Charles Fortier, LavalMar 7, 2004McGill27
  Adam Guiney, McMasterMar 20, 2004UNB27
  Casey Archibald, UBCFeb 20, 2005Simon Fraser27
  Phil Sudol, AlbertaFeb 26, 2005Saskatchewan27
  Erfan Nasajpour, WinnipegFeb 26, 2006Regina27
  Bryden Wright, ReginaFeb 26, 2006Winnipeg27
  Ryan Keliher, Cape BretonMar 18, 2006Carleton27
  Andrew Spagrud, SaskatchewanMar 18, 2006McMaster27
  Osvaldo Jeanty, CarletonMar 19, 2006Victoria27
  Casey Archibald, UBCFeb 16, 2007Trinity Western27
  Shane Morrison, Saint Mary'sMar 14, 2008Western27
  Leonel Saintil, AcadiaMar 14, 2008Laval27
  Kris Heshka, ReginaFeb 12, 2009Winnipeg27
  Paul Schubach, ReginaFeb 20, 2009Brandon27
  Michael Linklater, SaskatchewanFeb 25, 2010UFV27
  Jamelle Barrett, SaskatchewanMar 11, 2011Dalhousie27
  Boris Bakovic, CalgaryFeb 24, 2012Victoria27
  Jeremy Dunn, StFXMar 4, 2012Acadia27
  Owen Klassen, AcadiaMar 10, 2012Lakehead27
  Joe Rocca, McMasterFeb 20, 2013Waterloo27
  Warren Ward, OttawaMar 2, 2013Carleton27
  William Coulthard, LaurierFeb 19, 2014Guelph27
  Tyson Hinz, CarletonFeb 22, 2014Laurentian27
  Marcus Tibbs, VictoriaMar 14, 2015Carleton27
  Thomas Cooper, CalgaryMar 4, 2016Alberta27
  Michael L'Africain, OttawaMar 5, 2016Queen's27
  Reese Pribilsky, Thompson RiversMar 5, 2016Regina27
  Thomas Cooper, CalgaryMar 11, 2016Manitoba27
  Volodymyr Iegorov, Thompson RiversFeb 23, 2017Calgary27
  Alex Igual, ReginaFeb 16, 2018Lethbridge27
  Lars Schlueter, CalgaryFeb 17, 2018Saskatchewan27
  Conor Morgan, UBCFeb 23, 2018Calgary27
  Ali Sow, LaurierFeb 22, 2020Lakehead27
  Eriq Jenkins, WesternFeb 29, 2020Carleton27
  Nervens Demosthene, Bishop'sMar 7, 2020Ottawa27
  Asher Mayan, Thompson RiversMar 3, 2022Mount Royal27
  James Woods, UBCMar 5, 2022Saskatchewan27
  Cole Long, MemorialMar 19, 2022Dalhousie27
  Keevan Veinot, DalhousieMar 19, 2022Memorial27
  Tajinder (TJ) Lall, BrockMar 26, 2022Queen's27
  Alexander Dewar, SaskatchewanApr 3, 2022Carleton27
  Anthony Tsegakele, BrandonFeb 18, 2023Winnipeg27
  David Muenkat, StFXMar 10, 2023Queen's27
  Connor Vreeken, CarletonMar 11, 2023Ottawa27
  Malcolm Christie, DalhousieFeb 24, 2024Saint Mary's27
  Shawn Maranan, WinnipegMar 9, 2024UQAM27
469 Steve Konchalski, AcadiaMar 5, 1966Carleton26
  John McAuliffe, Loyola of MontrealMar 6, 1969Alberta26
  John Dignan, McMasterMar 12, 1970Loyola of Montreal26
  Jaan Laaniste, WaterlooFeb 24, 1972Windsor26
  Mike Moser, WaterlooFeb 24, 1973Windsor26
  Larry Gibson, McGillFeb 27, 1976UQTR26
  Lou Nelson, WaterlooMar 3, 1977Alberta26
  Doug Baker, AlbertaMar 4, 1977UPEI26
  Alvin Jessamy, AcadiaMar 4, 1977Waterloo26
  Lyle Leslie, CalgaryFeb 25, 1978Victoria26
  David Coulthard, YorkMar 9, 1978Bishop's26
  Lonnie Ramati, YorkMar 11, 1978Victoria26
  Frank White, Saint Mary'sMar 11, 1978Acadia26
  Varouj Gurunlian, StFXMar 8, 1979Calgary26
  Leon Bynoe, ConcordiaMar 14, 1980Windsor26
  Fred Lee, BrandonMar 15, 1980Victoria26
  Jude Kelly, BrandonMar 13, 1981Windsor26
  Peter Savich, WaterlooMar 2, 1985York26
  Chris Biegler, ReginaFeb 28, 1987Winnipeg26
  Rob Froese, WaterlooFeb 26, 1988Brock26
  David Karwacki, SaskatchewanMar 11, 1988Western26
  John Stiefelmeyer, WesternMar 15, 1991Laurentian26
  Sean Van Koughnett, WaterlooFeb 29, 1992Western26
  Linas Balaisis, TorontoMar 1, 1992Queen's26
  Jason Leslie, UBCMar 6, 1992Victoria26
  Guy Mbongo, StFXMar 19, 1993Calgary26
  Carl Swantee, TorontoMar 17, 1995McMaster26
  Patrick Cannon, VictoriaMar 22, 1997Brandon26
  Cory Janes, Saint Mary'sMar 21, 1999Alberta26
  Eric Zulu, ConcordiaMar 17, 2000Lethbridge26
  Nick Maglisceau, AlbertaMar 18, 2000Laurentian26
  Samuel Audet-Sow, LavalMar 15, 2002StFX26
  John Riad, CalgaryFeb 14, 2003Lethbridge26
  Aldin Smalling, WinnipegFeb 14, 2003Brandon26
  Casey Archibald, UBCFeb 21, 2004Trinity Western26
  Samuel Audet-Sow, LavalMar 7, 2004McGill26
  Scott Murray, BrockMar 20, 2004Laval26
  Aaron Christensen, Simon FraserFeb 19, 2005UBC26
  Casey Archibald, UBCFeb 25, 2005Victoria26
  Brian Banman, Trinity WesternFeb 19, 2006Victoria26
  Andrew Spagrud, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2006Alberta26
  Chris Trumpy, VictoriaFeb 25, 2006UBC26
  Claude Delmas-Merisier, UQAMMar 18, 2006UBC26
  Peter Lomuro, WinnipegFeb 13, 2009Regina26
  Ross Bekkering, CalgaryMar 13, 2009Concordia26
  Joel Friesen, UFVFeb 26, 2010Saskatchewan26
  Robbie Sihota, CalgaryFeb 27, 2010Lethbridge26
  Zeon Gray, UFVFeb 24, 2011Trinity Western26
  Kyle Desmarais, ConcordiaMar 1, 2011UQAM26
  Kale Harrison, LaurierMar 4, 2011Carleton26
  Rejean Chabot, SaskatchewanMar 12, 2011Carleton26
  Owen Klassen, AcadiaMar 12, 2011Lakehead26
  Aaron Best, RyersonMar 2, 2012Lakehead26
  Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 2, 2012McMaster26
  Jordan Baker, AlbertaMar 9, 2012Ryerson26
  Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 11, 2012Alberta26
  Greg Faulkner, Queen'sFeb 20, 2013Laurentian26
  Jahmal Jones, RyersonFeb 20, 2013York26
  Samuel Freeman, UFVFeb 22, 2013Saskatchewan26
  Stephan Walton, ManitobaFeb 23, 2013Victoria26
  Warren Ward, OttawaMar 1, 2013Windsor26
  O'Brian Wallace, UBCMar 8, 2013Acadia26
  Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 9, 2013Acadia26
  Johnny Berhanemeskel, OttawaFeb 28, 2014McMaster26
  Stephon Lamar, SaskatchewanMar 1, 2014UFV26
  Javon Masters, UNBFeb 28, 2015Dalhousie26
  Mamadou Gueye, AlbertaMar 4, 2016Calgary26
  Ryan Ejim, CarletonMar 17, 2016Thompson Rivers26
  David Kapinga, CalgaryMar 19, 2016Ryerson26
  Kadre Gray, LaurentianFeb 22, 2017Laurier26
  Shane Osayande, SaskatchewanFeb 23, 2017Winnipeg26
  Ilarion Bonhomme, ManitobaFeb 24, 2017UBC26
  Thomas Cooper, CalgaryFeb 24, 2017Thompson Rivers26
  Zac Overwater, LethbridgeFeb 24, 2017Alberta26
  Geoff Pippus, AlbertaFeb 25, 2017Lethbridge26
  Nedim Hodzic, WaterlooFeb 21, 2018Windsor26
  Tevaun Kokko, LaurierFeb 21, 2018McMaster26
  Yasiin Joseph, CarletonFeb 24, 2018Laurentian26
  Austin Waddoups, AlbertaMar 10, 2018Acadia26
  Parmvir Bains, UFVFeb 14, 2019UBC26
  Cassidy Ryan, BrockFeb 20, 2019Lakehead26
  Mambi Diawara, CalgaryFeb 21, 2019Saskatchewan26
  Tyler Brown, BrockFeb 23, 2019Western26
  Ali Sow, LaurierFeb 27, 2019Ryerson26
  Ali Sow, LaurierFeb 19, 2020Queen's26
  Manroop Clair, UBCFeb 22, 2020Calgary26
  Julian Walker, WesternFeb 26, 2020Laurier26
  Tyrell Laing, UNBCMar 3, 2022Brandon26
  Jahmaal Gardner, BrandonMar 4, 2022Saskatchewan26
  Jared Kreiner, LakeheadMar 16, 2022Windsor26
  Alex Carson, DalhousieMar 17, 2022Acadia26
  Aaron Rhooms, RyersonMar 19, 2022Carleton26
  Tajinder (TJ) Lall, BrockApr 1, 2022Saskatchewan26
  Aryan Sharma, WesternFeb 22, 2023Queen's26
  Renoldo Robinson, VictoriaFeb 24, 2023UBC26
  Emmanuel Ring, MemorialFeb 23, 2024UNB26
  Bennett Grumbach, StFXFeb 24, 2024Memorial26
  Nathan Petrone, CalgaryFeb 24, 2024Winnipeg26
  Nathan Petrone, CalgaryFeb 25, 2024UNBC26
  Jordan Tchuente, BrockFeb 28, 2024Western26
  Malcolm Christie, DalhousieMar 8, 2024Brock26
  Diego Maffia, VictoriaMar 8, 2024Laval26
  Ismael Diouf, LavalMar 10, 2024Queen's26
  Justin Ndjock-Tadjore, OttawaMar 10, 2024Dalhousie26
573 John Cook, UBCMar 14, 1964Windsor25
  Bob Navetta, WindsorMar 5, 1966Calgary25
  Dave Nutbrown, UNBMar 9, 1967Windsor25
  Pete Misikowetz, Waterloo LutheranMar 8, 1968UBC25
  Pete Misikowetz, Waterloo LutheranMar 9, 1968Saint Mary's25
  Bob Molinski, UBCMar 13, 1970Laurentian25
  Jim Noble, McMasterMar 14, 1970UBC25
  Trevor Briggs, Loyola of MontrealFeb 25, 1972Sir George Williams25
  John Naponick, McGillMar 2, 1972Acadia25
  Peter Mingay, WindsorMar 3, 1972McGill25
  Ed Fields, Sir George WilliamsFeb 28, 1974Ottawa25
  Merv Sabey, OttawaFeb 28, 1974Sir George Williams25
  Martin Riley, ManitobaMar 1, 1974Alberta25
  Joey Wells, AcadiaMar 7, 1975Loyola of Montreal25
  Rick Watts, ManitobaMar 9, 1975Waterloo25
  Tom Bishop, CalgaryMar 4, 1976Laurentian25
  Martin Riley, ManitobaMar 4, 1976Windsor25
  Shawne Ricks, AcadiaMar 5, 1976Windsor25
  Rick Watts, ManitobaMar 6, 1976Saint Mary's25
  Ted Hellard, CalgaryFeb 24, 1978Victoria25
  Michael Hazard, AcadiaMar 11, 1978Saint Mary's25
  Alvin Jessamy, AcadiaMar 11, 1978Saint Mary's25
  Bob Magel, WinnipegMar 10, 1979Windsor25
  Bo Pelech, YorkMar 10, 1979StFX25
  Fred Lee, BrandonMar 13, 1980York25
  Lee Davis, Saint Mary'sMar 15, 1980Winnipeg25
  Tom Fugedi, WaterlooMar 12, 1981Acadia25
  Michael Gillett, DalhousieFeb 28, 1986StFX25
  Rob Hahn, AcadiaFeb 28, 1986UPEI25
  Peter Morris, AcadiaFeb 28, 1986UPEI25
  Byron Tokarchuk, SaskatchewanMar 13, 1988UPEI25
  Mark Roberts, UPEIMar 10, 1989Regina25
  Jeff Foreman, WinnipegFeb 29, 1992Manitoba25
  Allan MacDougall, BrockMar 22, 1992Saint Mary's25
  William Njoku, Saint Mary'sMar 18, 1994Alberta25
  Patrice Lemieux, Bishop'sMar 21, 1998Victoria25
  Micah Bourdeau, WesternMar 20, 1999Victoria25
  Andrew Kwiatkowski, WesternMar 17, 2001Brandon25
  Dennie Oliver, StFXMar 18, 2001Brandon25
  Joseph Prue, BrandonMar 15, 2002York25
  Andrew Kwiatkowski, WesternMar 17, 2002Alberta25
  Adam Friesen, Trinity WesternFeb 13, 2003Simon Fraser25
  Joseph Prue, BrandonFeb 22, 2003Regina25
  Phil Scherer, AlbertaFeb 28, 2003Trinity Western25
  Adam Friesen, Trinity WesternMar 1, 2003Regina25
  Casey Archibald, UBCFeb 22, 2004Trinity Western25
  Adam Friesen, Trinity WesternFeb 22, 2004UBC25
  Graham Jarman, WaterlooFeb 25, 2004Laurier25
  Casey Archibald, UBCFeb 27, 2004Simon Fraser25
  Whit Hornsberger, CalgaryMar 6, 2004UBC25
  Pat McKay, UBCMar 6, 2004Calgary25
  Chris Wright, CalgaryMar 6, 2004UBC25
  Surinder Grewal, CalgaryFeb 18, 2005Alberta25
  Scott Gordon, AlbertaFeb 24, 2005Saskatchewan25
  O'Neil Gordon, BrandonMar 4, 2005Alberta25
  Michael Melnychuk, AlbertaMar 4, 2005Brandon25
  Chad Jacobson, BrandonFeb 17, 2006Winnipeg25
  Alex Steele, AlbertaFeb 19, 2006Calgary25
  Patrick Perrotte, ConcordiaMar 17, 2007Windsor25
  Shawn Berry, AcadiaMar 14, 2008Laval25
  Owen White, BrockMar 15, 2008Western25
  Dany Charlery, BrandonFeb 20, 2009Regina25
  Dan White, WaterlooFeb 25, 2009Guelph25
  Henry Bekkering, CalgaryMar 13, 2009Concordia25
  David Tyndale, YorkFeb 24, 2010Toronto25
  Joel Friesen, UFVFeb 25, 2010Saskatchewan25
  Showron Glover, SaskatchewanFeb 25, 2010UFV25
  Kyle Watson, UBCFeb 25, 2010Alberta25
  Josh Gibson-Bascombe, OttawaFeb 27, 2010Queen's25
  Troy Gottselig, SaskatchewanMar 5, 2010UBC25
  Cole Hobin, CarletonMar 6, 2010Ottawa25
  Jean Francois Beaulieu-Maheux, LavalMar 13, 2010UQAM25
  James Dorsey, Cape BretonMar 13, 2010Dalhousie25
  Robbie Sihota, CalgaryMar 19, 2010Cape Breton25
  Michael Linklater, SaskatchewanMar 20, 2010Carleton25
  Eric Garcia, ManitobaFeb 26, 2011UBC25
  Warren Ward, OttawaFeb 26, 2011Toronto25
  Evens Laroche, ConcordiaMar 1, 2011UQAM25
  Daryl Cooper, LethbridgeFeb 23, 2012UFV25
  Kyle Coston, Trinity WesternFeb 24, 2012Saskatchewan25
  Daniel Ferguson, AlbertaFeb 24, 2012UBC25
  Jordan Baker, AlbertaFeb 25, 2012UBC25
  Venzal Russell, LakeheadFeb 25, 2012Guelph25
  Tristan Smith, Trinity WesternFeb 25, 2012Saskatchewan25
  Jerome Smith, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2012UPEI25
  Daniel Ferguson, AlbertaMar 3, 2012UFV25
  Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 9, 2012Acadia25
  Bjorn Michaelsen, RyersonMar 10, 2012Concordia25
  Daniel Ferguson, AlbertaMar 11, 2012Carleton25
  Benjamin Johnson, LakeheadMar 8, 2013Cape Breton25
  Joel Friesen, AlbertaFeb 21, 2014UBC25
  Javon Masters, UNBFeb 28, 2014StFX25
  Tyson Hinz, CarletonMar 1, 2014Ottawa25
  Chris McLaughlin, VictoriaMar 1, 2014Alberta25
  Jean-Andre Moussignac, ConcordiaMar 1, 2014Bishop's25
  Stephon Lamar, SaskatchewanMar 8, 2014McGill25
  Marcus Tibbs, VictoriaMar 7, 2015Saskatchewan25
  Jahmal Jones, RyersonMar 15, 2015Victoria25
  David Aromolaran, LaurentianMar 2, 2016Windsor25
  Jordan Jensen-Whyte, UBCMar 3, 2016Lethbridge25
  Reese Pribilsky, Thompson RiversMar 3, 2016Regina25
  Marquis Clayton, Saint Mary'sMar 4, 2016UNB25
  Bacarius Dinkins, LakeheadMar 5, 2016Ryerson25
  Jordan Jensen-Whyte, UBCMar 17, 2016Ryerson25
  Adika Peter-McNeilly, RyersonMar 17, 2016UBC25
  Conor Morgan, UBCMar 19, 2016Ottawa25
  Thomas Cooper, CalgaryMar 20, 2016Carleton25
  Luke Morris, Thompson RiversFeb 19, 2017Brandon25
  Kaza Kajami-Keane, CarletonMar 3, 2017Brock25
  Connor Wood, CarletonMar 4, 2017Ryerson25
  Brody Clarke, AlbertaFeb 24, 2018Lethbridge25
  Erik Nissen, AcadiaMar 2, 2018StFX25
  Ammanuel Diressa, RyersonMar 8, 2018Alberta25
  Eddie Ekiyor, CarletonMar 8, 2018Acadia25
  David Kapinga, CalgaryMar 11, 2018Ryerson25
  Alexander Dewar, SaskatchewanFeb 14, 2019Regina25
  Lawrence Moore, SaskatchewanFeb 14, 2019Regina25
  Mambi Diawara, CalgaryFeb 15, 2019Winnipeg25
  Mambi Diawara, CalgaryFeb 16, 2019Winnipeg25
  Jaz Bains, Queen'sFeb 20, 2019Laurentian25
  Chevon Brown, YorkFeb 20, 2019Ottawa25
  Marko Kovac, WesternFeb 23, 2019Brock25
  Isiah Osborne, CarletonFeb 23, 2019Queen's25
  Eddie Ekiyor, CarletonFeb 27, 2019Brock25
  Manroop Clair, UBCMar 2, 2019Calgary25
  Godsman Kwakwah, BrockFeb 19, 2020McMaster25
  Grant Audu, UBCMar 6, 2020Bishop's25
  Alain Louis, CarletonMar 23, 2022Queen's25
  Lloyd Pandi, CarletonMar 23, 2022Queen's25
  Marquavian Stephens, SaskatchewanApr 2, 2022Queen's25
  Brian Wallack, UBCFeb 18, 2023Alberta25
  Dondre Reddick, StFXFeb 25, 2023Cape Breton25
  Cole Syllas, Queen'sMar 1, 2023Carleton25
  James Woods, UBCFeb 21, 2024UNBC25
  Adam Paige, AlbertaFeb 22, 2024Calgary25
  Donald Stewart, WinnipegFeb 22, 2024UFV25
  Elias Ralph, VictoriaFeb 24, 2024UNBC25
  Chris Ross, UNBCFeb 25, 2024Calgary25
  Alec Phaneuf, ConcordiaFeb 28, 2024Laval25
  Malcolm Christie, DalhousieMar 9, 2024Laval25
  Diego Maffia, VictoriaMar 9, 2024Brock25
  Cole Syllas, Queen'sMar 9, 2024Ottawa25
715 Warren Sutton, Sir George WilliamsMar 14, 1964Acadia24
  Bob Turner, Waterloo LutheranMar 11, 1965Windsor24
  Wayne Kilfoyle, CarletonMar 12, 1965Acadia24
  Bob Eaton, WaterlooFeb 26, 1966Windsor24
  Martin Kwiatkowski, WindsorMar 5, 1966Calgary24
  Earl Lewis, Loyola of MontrealFeb 27, 1970Sir George Williams24
  Ray Owens, LaurentianMar 13, 1970UBC24
  John Naponick, McGillFeb 25, 1972Macdonald College24
  John Naponick, McGillFeb 26, 1972Loyola of Montreal24
  Robert Jackson, LakeheadMar 2, 1973Loyola of Montreal24
  Rick Cassey, AcadiaFeb 28, 1974Guelph24
  Ed Fields, Sir George WilliamsMar 1, 1974Guelph24
  Bill Robinson, WaterlooFeb 28, 1975Windsor24
  Mike Moore, Sir George WilliamsMar 7, 1975Waterloo24
  Robert Brix, ConcordiaMar 6, 1976Acadia24
  Jamie Russell, WaterlooMar 6, 1976Laurentian24
  Doug Baker, AlbertaMar 3, 1977Waterloo24
  Ted Hellard, CalgaryFeb 26, 1978Victoria24
  Martin Riley, ManitobaMar 4, 1978Lakehead24
  Wayne Hussey, Bishop'sMar 9, 1978York24
  David Coulthard, YorkMar 10, 1978Acadia24
  Loren Killion, LaurierMar 10, 1978Manitoba24
  Victor Soares, AcadiaMar 10, 1978York24
  Rene Dolcetti, VictoriaMar 10, 1979Saint Mary's24
  Devon Daley, WinnipegMar 14, 1980Brandon24
  Peter Savich, WaterlooMar 14, 1985StFX24
  Curtis Brown, UPEIMar 1, 1986Dalhousie24
  Chris Biegler, ReginaMar 2, 1986Winnipeg24
  Chris Biegler, ReginaMar 4, 1988Brandon24
  Tom Schneider, WaterlooFeb 21, 1989Laurier24
  Keith Vassell, BrandonMar 7, 1992Winnipeg24
  Aaron Olson, VictoriaMar 20, 1998Brandon24
  Titus Channer, McMasterMar 21, 1998Laurentian24
  Real Kitieu, ConcordiaMar 18, 2000McMaster24
  Jeremy Neufeld, Simon FraserFeb 16, 2001Trinity Western24
  Andrew Kwiatkowski, WesternMar 16, 2001Victoria24
  Jafeth Maseruka, CarletonMar 16, 2001McMaster24
  Keith Bustard, VictoriaMar 16, 2002StFX24
  Stephen Parker, AlbertaMar 16, 2002York24
  Alek Arsenic, ReginaFeb 28, 2003UBC24
  Brennan Schwartz, ReginaMar 1, 2003Trinity Western24
  Corey Ogilvie, UBCMar 15, 2003Saint Mary's24
  Matthew Greenberg, SaskatchewanFeb 21, 2004Alberta24
  Jordan Mason, ManitobaFeb 21, 2004Regina24
  Zach Michell, ReginaFeb 21, 2004Manitoba24
  Tyler Wright, ReginaFeb 21, 2004Manitoba24
  Michael Melnychuk, AlbertaFeb 27, 2004Calgary24
  Joel Hunter, ReginaFeb 28, 2004Brandon24
  Ben Katz, McMasterMar 21, 2004Brock24
  Joel Hunter, ReginaFeb 18, 2005Winnipeg24
  Patrick Perrotte, ConcordiaMar 6, 2005Bishop's24
  Osvaldo Jeanty, CarletonMar 20, 2005Concordia24
  Casey Archibald, UBCFeb 17, 2006Simon Fraser24
  Daniel Eves, YorkMar 16, 2006Saskatchewan24
  Brandon Ellis, VictoriaMar 17, 2006Saskatchewan24
  Casey Archibald, UBCFeb 23, 2007Victoria24
  Mark McLaughlin, Saint Mary'sMar 16, 2007Concordia24
  Bradley Smith, WesternMar 15, 2008Brock24
  Jeff Cullen, VictoriaFeb 13, 2009Trinity Western24
  Jacob Doerksen, Trinity WesternFeb 14, 2009Victoria24
  Dax Dessureault, OttawaMar 14, 2009StFX24
  Duncan Jones, SaskatchewanMar 5, 2010UBC24
  Simon Farine, DalhousieMar 12, 2010Acadia24
  Kevin McCleery, CarletonMar 13, 2010Windsor24
  Andre Smyth, WindsorMar 21, 2010Cape Breton24
  Ola Adegboruwa, RyersonFeb 23, 2011York24
  Warren Ward, OttawaFeb 23, 2011Laurentian24
  Jacob Doerksen, Trinity WesternFeb 24, 2011UFV24
  Joel Friesen, UFVFeb 25, 2011Trinity Western24
  Rejean Chabot, SaskatchewanFeb 26, 2011Regina24
  Willy Manigat, CarletonFeb 26, 2011Ryerson24
  Justin Boutilier, AcadiaMar 5, 2011Cape Breton24
  Paris Carter, Cape BretonMar 5, 2011Acadia24
  Simon Farine, DalhousieMar 6, 2011Acadia24
  Joseph Schow, DalhousieMar 11, 2011Saskatchewan24
  Jordan Baker, AlbertaMar 2, 2012Saskatchewan24
  Jamelle Barrett, SaskatchewanMar 2, 2012Alberta24
  Ryan MacKinnon, VictoriaMar 3, 2012Saskatchewan24
  Tonner Jackson, Trinity WesternFeb 22, 2013Winnipeg24
  Adrian Hynes-Guery, McGillFeb 27, 2013UQAM24
  Adrian Hynes-Guery, McGillMar 2, 2013Bishop's24
  Owen Klassen, AcadiaMar 3, 2013Cape Breton24
  Joseph Jones, LakeheadMar 9, 2013Ottawa24
  Tychon Carter-Newman, LaurentianFeb 19, 2014York24
  Nick Tufegdzich, YorkFeb 19, 2014Laurentian24
  Manjodh Dulay, UFVFeb 21, 2014Lethbridge24
  Jordan Baker, AlbertaFeb 22, 2014UBC24
  Philip Scrubb, CarletonFeb 28, 2014Windsor24
  Terry Thomas, OttawaMar 7, 2014Saskatchewan24
  Johnny Berhanemeskel, OttawaMar 8, 2014Victoria24
  David Aromolaran, LaurentianFeb 25, 2015York24
  Marquis Clayton, Saint Mary'sFeb 28, 2015UPEI24
  Denzel James, MacEwanFeb 27, 2016Alberta24
  Alex Igual, ReginaMar 3, 2016Thompson Rivers24
  Javon Masters, UNBMar 4, 2016Saint Mary's24
  Thomas Cooper, CalgaryMar 5, 2016Alberta24
  Johneil Simpson, BrockMar 5, 2016Carleton24
  Greishe Clerjuste, UQAMMar 11, 2016Concordia24
  Kewyn Blain, UQAMMar 12, 2016McGill24
  Alex Campbell, WindsorMar 12, 2016Ottawa24
  Thomas Cooper, CalgaryMar 12, 2016Thompson Rivers24
  Ritchie Kanza Mata, DalhousieMar 17, 2016Ottawa24
  Caleb Agada, OttawaMar 18, 2016Thompson Rivers24
  Amarjit Basi, ManitobaFeb 16, 2017Regina24
  Joe Davis, Thompson RiversFeb 17, 2017Brandon24
  Tevaun Kokko, LaurierFeb 22, 2017Laurentian24
  Narcisse Ambanza, WinnipegFeb 23, 2017Saskatchewan24
  Caleb Agada, OttawaMar 3, 2017Ryerson24
  Johneil Simpson, BrockMar 3, 2017Carleton24
  Greishe Clerjuste, UQAMMar 4, 2017McGill24
  Ammanuel Diressa, RyersonMar 4, 2017Carleton24
  Ammanuel Diressa, RyersonMar 9, 2017Saint Mary's24
  Marquis Clayton, Saint Mary'sMar 10, 2017Alberta24
  Alex Unruh, SaskatchewanFeb 9, 2018Victoria24
  Zac Overwater, LethbridgeFeb 15, 2018Regina24
  Justus Alleyn, ManitobaFeb 16, 2018UBC24
  Shaquille Harris, ReginaFeb 16, 2018Lethbridge24
  Tanner Graham, Queen'sFeb 21, 2018Ryerson24
  Jean-Victor Mukama, RyersonFeb 21, 2018Queen's24
  Mambi Diawara, CalgaryFeb 23, 2018UBC24
  Lars Schlueter, CalgaryFeb 23, 2018UBC24
  Mike Rocca, WindsorFeb 24, 2018Western24
  Daniel Gordon, MemorialMar 2, 2018Saint Mary's24
  Johneil Simpson, BrockMar 8, 2018Calgary24
  Nick De Palma, AcadiaMar 10, 2018Alberta24
  Lawrence Moore, SaskatchewanFeb 15, 2019Regina24
  Brody Clarke, AlbertaFeb 16, 2019Lethbridge24
  Billy Yaworsky, WinnipegFeb 16, 2019Calgary24
  Jaz Bains, Queen'sFeb 23, 2019Carleton24
  Jayden Frederick, RyersonFeb 27, 2019Laurier24
  Alix Lochard, UQAMFeb 27, 2019McGill24
  Grant Shephard, UBCMar 8, 2019Dalhousie24
  Brody Clarke, AlbertaFeb 23, 2020Manitoba24
  Kemel Archer, LaurierFeb 26, 2020Western24
  Nikola Farkic, WesternFeb 26, 2020Laurier24
  Jadon Cohee, UBCFeb 29, 2020Alberta24
  Tyus Jefferson, AlbertaFeb 29, 2020UBC24
  Johneil Johnson, Saint Mary'sFeb 29, 2020Dalhousie24
  Omar Shiddo, WesternMar 6, 2020Alberta24
  Deng Dak, LethbridgeMar 4, 2022UBC Okanagan24
  Keevan Veinot, DalhousieMar 17, 2022Acadia24
  Lloyd Pandi, CarletonMar 19, 2022Ryerson24
  Christopher Jackson, UFVFeb 17, 2023Brandon24
  Brian Wallack, UBCFeb 17, 2023Mount Royal24
  Inaki Alvarez, TorontoFeb 23, 2023Laurier24
  Vegas Evans, UNBFeb 24, 2023Cape Breton24
  Cameron Bett, Queen'sFeb 25, 2023Brock24
  Elijah Miller, UPEIMar 10, 2023Victoria24
  Harold Santa Cruz, LakeheadFeb 21, 2024Ontario Tech24
  Flynn Boardman-Raffett, MemorialFeb 23, 2024UNB24
  Spencer Ledoux, UNBCFeb 24, 2024Victoria24
  Gurshan Sran, CalgaryFeb 25, 2024UNBC24
  Dane Quest, TorontoFeb 28, 2024Queen's24
  Bahaide Haidara, UQAMMar 8, 2024Ottawa24
  Steeve Joseph, LavalMar 10, 2024Queen's24
  Diego Maffia, VictoriaMar 10, 2024UQAM24
871 Terry Stewart, WaterlooMar 5, 1958Osgoode Hall23
  Bob Horvath, WindsorMar 14, 1964UBC23
  Bob Horvath, WindsorMar 13, 1965Acadia23
  Brian Heaney, AcadiaMar 5, 1966Carleton23
  Neil Murray, UBCMar 8, 1968Waterloo Lutheran23
  Dick de Klerk, AlbertaMar 6, 1969Loyola of Montreal23
  Jim Guild, Macdonald CollegeFeb 27, 1971Loyola of Montreal23
  Chad Gaffield, McGillFeb 19, 1974Sherbrooke23
  Mickey Fox, Saint Mary'sFeb 28, 1974Manitoba23
  Lee Thomas, Saint Mary'sFeb 28, 1974Manitoba23
  Eugene Saunders, AcadiaMar 8, 1975Manitoba23
  Jamie Russell, WaterlooFeb 24, 1976Guelph23
  Jeff Bennett, LaurentianMar 6, 1976Waterloo23
  Rick Millard, UPEIMar 3, 1977Acadia23
  Jim Zoet, LakeheadMar 4, 1977McGill23
  Alvin Jessamy, AcadiaMar 5, 1977Lakehead23
  Mark Vickers, UPEIMar 5, 1977Saint Mary's23
  Victor Soares, AcadiaMar 9, 1978Laurentian23
  Victor Soares, AcadiaMar 11, 1978Saint Mary's23
  Bo Pelech, YorkMar 8, 1979McGill23
  Ken Opalko, WinnipegMar 10, 1979Windsor23
  Billy Turney-Loos, VictoriaMar 13, 1980Windsor23
  David Coulthard, YorkMar 14, 1980Calgary23
  Rick Plato, Saint Mary'sMar 15, 1980Winnipeg23
  Varouj Gurunlian, StFXMar 12, 1981York23
  Geoff McIver, StFXMar 13, 1981Acadia23
  Phil Hermanutz, WindsorMar 14, 1981York23
  Rob Latter, Saint Mary'sMar 17, 1983Victoria23
  Rob Latter, Saint Mary'sMar 19, 1983Brandon23
  Eli Pasquale, VictoriaMar 19, 1983Waterloo23
  Randy Norris, WaterlooFeb 22, 1985Western23
  Chris Biegler, ReginaMar 5, 1988Brandon23
  David Sherwood, GuelphMar 2, 1991Western23
  John Stiefelmeyer, WesternMar 2, 1991Guelph23
  James Green, WesternMar 9, 1991Concordia23
  J.D. Jackson, UBCMar 6, 1992Victoria23
  Brad Berikoff, AlbertaMar 21, 1998Brandon23
  Maurice Carter, BrandonMar 21, 1998Alberta23
  Richard Lovelace, BrandonMar 21, 1998Alberta23
  Mano Watsa, WaterlooMar 6, 1999Western23
  Cory Janes, Saint Mary'sMar 19, 1999Western23
  Chris Brown, WesternMar 4, 2000McMaster23
  Jim Grozelle, WesternMar 17, 2000Laurentian23
  Eric Zulu, ConcordiaMar 18, 2000McMaster23
  Allister Wilmott, VictoriaMar 16, 2001Western23
  Gabriel Goree, Saint Mary'sMar 17, 2001Victoria23
  Sandy Bisaro, VictoriaMar 15, 2002Western23
  Stephen Parker, AlbertaMar 15, 2002Saint Mary's23
  Adam Friesen, Trinity WesternFeb 14, 2003Simon Fraser23
  Daniel Duggan, WinnipegFeb 15, 2003Brandon23
  Joseph Prue, BrandonFeb 15, 2003Winnipeg23
  Nikosey Quick, BrandonFeb 15, 2003Winnipeg23
  Logan Kitteringham, Trinity WesternFeb 20, 2003UBC23
  Phil Sudol, AlbertaFeb 22, 2003Calgary23
  Michael Melnychuk, AlbertaMar 1, 2003UBC23
  Kyle Russell, UBCMar 15, 2003Saint Mary's23
  Sherone Edwards, UPEIMar 16, 2003Saint Mary's23
  Casey Archibald, UBCFeb 26, 2004Simon Fraser23
  Andrew Munro, UNBMar 18, 2004Brandon23
  Dan Goggin, UNBMar 19, 2004Carleton23
  Michael Melnychuk, AlbertaFeb 19, 2005Calgary23
  Nelson Carvery, Saint Mary'sMar 17, 2005Waterloo23
  Aaron Christensen, Simon FraserFeb 18, 2006UBC23
  Dean Whalen, AlbertaFeb 19, 2006Calgary23
  Daniel Meltesen, ReginaFeb 26, 2006Winnipeg23
  Casey Archibald, UBCMar 4, 2006Victoria23
  Jordan Foebel, YorkMar 16, 2006Saskatchewan23
  Paul Blake, Cape BretonMar 17, 2006UBC23
  Daniel Eves, YorkMar 17, 2006Laurier23
  Jordan Foebel, YorkMar 17, 2006Laurier23
  Neil MacDonald, StFXMar 17, 2006McMaster23
  Casey Archibald, UBCMar 18, 2006UQAM23
  Martin Ajayi, McMasterMar 19, 2006UBC23
  Pasha Bains, UBCMar 19, 2006McMaster23
  John Obrovac, McMasterMar 19, 2006UBC23
  Jacob Doerksen, VictoriaFeb 16, 2007Simon Fraser23
  Aaron Christensen, Simon FraserFeb 17, 2007Victoria23
  Jamal Williams, ReginaFeb 23, 2007Brandon23
  Josh Gibson-Bascombe, OttawaMar 16, 2007UBC23
  Benjamin Sormonte, ConcordiaMar 18, 2007UBC23
  Peter Leighton, AcadiaMar 15, 2008Carleton23
  Jean-Philippe Morin, LavalMar 15, 2008Alberta23
  Mike Kemp, BrockMar 16, 2008Acadia23
  Louis Hurd, Trinity WesternFeb 13, 2009Victoria23
  Michael James, WinnipegFeb 14, 2009Regina23
  Jamie Vaughan, Trinity WesternFeb 20, 2009UBC23
  Dany Charlery, BrandonFeb 22, 2009Regina23
  Jeffrey Lukomski, ReginaFeb 22, 2009Brandon23
  Moustafa El Zanaty, McGillFeb 27, 2009Concordia23
  Cam McIntyre, WaterlooFeb 28, 2009Western23
  Stuart Turnbull, CarletonMar 13, 2009StFX23
  Tyler Fidler, CalgaryMar 14, 2009UBC23
  Tyrell Vernon, McMasterFeb 24, 2010Waterloo23
  Mitch Leger, Queen'sFeb 27, 2010Ottawa23
  Ross Bekkering, CalgaryMar 6, 2010Saskatchewan23
  Isaac Kuon, WindsorMar 6, 2010Lakehead23
  Blain LaBranche, UBCMar 6, 2010Simon Fraser23
  Simon Farine, DalhousieMar 13, 2010Cape Breton23
  Christian Upshaw, StFXMar 13, 2010Saint Mary's23
  Paris Carter, Cape BretonMar 14, 2010StFX23
  Elliot Thompson, CarletonMar 20, 2010Saskatchewan23
  Kale Harrison, LaurierFeb 23, 2011Guelph23
  Joel Friesen, UFVFeb 24, 2011Trinity Western23
  Jamelle Barrett, SaskatchewanFeb 25, 2011Regina23
  Jeffrey Lukomski, ReginaFeb 25, 2011Saskatchewan23
  Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 4, 2011Laurier23
  Jordan Baker, AlbertaMar 5, 2011Trinity Western23
  Joseph Schow, DalhousieMar 5, 2011StFX23
  Jamie Searle, LakeheadMar 5, 2011Carleton23
  Kyle Coston, Trinity WesternMar 12, 2011UBC23
  Michael Lieffers, SaskatchewanMar 13, 2011UBC23
  Alex Hill, TorontoFeb 22, 2012Laurentian23
  Sahr Saffa, AlbertaFeb 24, 2012UBC23
  Matthew Forbes, SaskatchewanFeb 25, 2012Trinity Western23
  Philip Scrubb, CarletonFeb 25, 2012Laurentian23
  Calvin Westbrook, Trinity WesternFeb 25, 2012Saskatchewan23
  Nathan Yu, UBCFeb 25, 2012Alberta23
  James Dorsey, Cape BretonMar 2, 2012Dalhousie23
  Venzal Russell, LakeheadMar 2, 2012Ryerson23
  Brian Rouse, Saint Mary'sMar 3, 2012Acadia23
  Daniel Ferguson, AlbertaMar 9, 2012Ryerson23
  Maxwell Allin, LaurierFeb 20, 2013Brock23
  Chris McLaughlin, VictoriaMar 1, 2013Winnipeg23
  Jeremy Dunn, StFXMar 2, 2013Cape Breton23
  Joseph Jones, LakeheadMar 2, 2013Windsor23
  James York, UFVMar 2, 2013Winnipeg23
  Warren Ward, OttawaMar 8, 2013McGill23
  Mehdi Tihani, OttawaMar 10, 2013Acadia23
  Maxwell Allin, LaurierFeb 19, 2014Guelph23
  Zachary Angus, GuelphFeb 19, 2014Laurier23
  Tychon Carter-Newman, LaurentianFeb 22, 2014Carleton23
  Adika Peter-McNeilly, RyersonFeb 22, 2014Ottawa23
  Ta'Quan Zimmerman, Thompson RiversFeb 22, 2014Saskatchewan23
  Terrell Evans, VictoriaFeb 23, 2014Winnipeg23
  Kyle Arseneault, AcadiaMar 1, 2014StFX23
  Trevon McNeil, McMasterMar 1, 2014Windsor23
  Rotimi Osuntola Jr., WindsorMar 1, 2014McMaster23
  Leon Alexander, McMasterMar 8, 2014Saint Mary's23
  Jarred Ogungbemi-Jackson, CalgaryFeb 21, 2015Manitoba23
  Nigel (Tommy) Nixon, UBCFeb 26, 2015UNBC23
  Jahmal Jones, RyersonFeb 28, 2015Laurier23
  Mukiya Post, ConcordiaMar 6, 2015McGill23
  N'Kosi Kedar Salam, UBCMar 6, 2015Saskatchewan23
  Jonathan Bermillo, Bishop'sMar 12, 2015Ottawa23
  Justus Alleyn, ManitobaMar 4, 2016UFV23
  Tyler Scott, UPEIMar 6, 2016Dalhousie23
  David Kapinga, CalgaryMar 11, 2016Manitoba23
  Jean-Victor Mukama, RyersonMar 11, 2016Windsor23
  Josh Wolfram, Thompson RiversMar 11, 2016UBC23
  Caleb Agada, OttawaMar 12, 2016Windsor23
  Jasdeep Gill, CalgaryMar 19, 2016Ryerson23
  Denzel Lynch-Blair, WinnipegFeb 16, 2017UFV23
  Hassan Abdullahi, VictoriaFeb 18, 2017Lethbridge23
  Grant Sitton, VictoriaFeb 18, 2017Lethbridge23
  David Aromolaran, LaurentianFeb 22, 2017Laurier23
  Brody Clarke, AlbertaFeb 24, 2017Lethbridge23
  Vasilije Curcic, MemorialMar 3, 2017Acadia23
  Adika Peter-McNeilly, RyersonMar 12, 2017Carleton23
  Taylor Browne, UBCFeb 16, 2018Manitoba23
  Mambi Diawara, CalgaryFeb 16, 2018Saskatchewan23
  Mamadou Gueye, AlbertaFeb 16, 2018UNBC23
  David McCulloch, McMasterFeb 21, 2018Laurier23
  Mambi Diawara, CalgaryFeb 22, 2018UBC23
  Austin Waddoups, AlbertaFeb 23, 2018Lethbridge23
  Cassidy Ryan, BrockFeb 24, 2018Laurier23
  Nathan Barker, MemorialMar 2, 2018Saint Mary's23
  Erik Nissen, AcadiaMar 10, 2018Alberta23
  Dani Elgadi, BrockMar 11, 2018Acadia23
  Rashawn Browne, ManitobaFeb 7, 2019Winnipeg23
  Andrew Morris, UFVFeb 16, 2019UBC23
  DeAndrae Pierre, YorkFeb 20, 2019Ottawa23
  Johneil Simpson, BrockFeb 20, 2019Lakehead23
  Johneil Simpson, BrockFeb 23, 2019Western23
  Sami Ghandour, ConcordiaFeb 27, 2019Bishop's23
  Jean-Victor Mukama, RyersonFeb 27, 2019Laurier23
  Osman (Ozzy) Omar, Cape BretonMar 2, 2019Saint Mary's23
  Brett Layton, CalgaryMar 8, 2019Saint Mary's23
  Manroop Clair, UBCMar 9, 2019Alberta23
  Nikita Kasongo, Saint Mary'sMar 9, 2019Concordia23
  Grant Shephard, UBCMar 10, 2019Saint Mary's23
  Michael Rouault, Thompson RiversFeb 14, 2020Saskatchewan23
  Jadon Cohee, UBCFeb 22, 2020Calgary23
  Brett Layton, CalgaryFeb 22, 2020UBC23
  Sami Jahan, ConcordiaFeb 26, 2020Bishop's23
  Brett Layton, CalgaryMar 6, 2020Carleton23
  Guillaume Pepin, OttawaMar 6, 2020Dalhousie23
  Fareed Shittu, UNBCMar 3, 2022Brandon23
  Don Dayrit, WinnipegMar 4, 2022UFV23
  Angelo Mbituyimana, LethbridgeMar 4, 2022UBC Okanagan23
  Holt Tomie, Mount RoyalMar 4, 2022UBC23
  Kascius Small-Martin, BrockApr 1, 2022Saskatchewan23
  Tobi Akinkunmi, UBCFeb 17, 2023Mount Royal23
  Khari Ojeda-Harvey, BrandonFeb 18, 2023Winnipeg23
  Cole Syllas, Queen'sFeb 22, 2023Western23
  Triston Matthews, UBCFeb 24, 2023Victoria23
  Aiden Warnholtz, CarletonMar 1, 2023Queen's23
  Steve Mbida Abomo, ConcordiaMar 2, 2023UQAM23
  Kevin Civil, UQAMMar 4, 2023Bishop's23
  Bahaide Haidara, UQAMMar 4, 2023Bishop's23
  Wazir Latiff, CarletonMar 12, 2023StFX23
  Cole Syllas, Queen'sMar 12, 2023UQAM23
  Luka Syllas, Queen'sMar 12, 2023UQAM23
  Connor Vreeken, CarletonMar 12, 2023StFX23
  Aiden Warnholtz, CarletonMar 12, 2023StFX23
  Daren Watts, ManitobaFeb 22, 2024UNBC23
  Malachi Alexander, WinnipegFeb 25, 2024Victoria23
  Brock Newton, OttawaMar 8, 2024UQAM23
  Kevin Civil, UQAMMar 9, 2024Winnipeg23
  Luka Syllas, Queen'sMar 10, 2024Laval23
1080 Alf Spricenieks, WaterlooMar 3, 1958Osgoode Hall22
  Richie Spears, AcadiaMar 15, 1963UBC22
  Martin Kwiatkowski, WindsorMar 13, 1965Acadia22
  Steve Konchalski, AcadiaMar 4, 1966Windsor22
  Pat O'Brien, CarletonMar 4, 1966Calgary22
  Dave Rode, AcadiaMar 5, 1966Carleton22
  Martin Kwiatkowski, WindsorMar 11, 1967UBC22
  Sandy Nixon, Waterloo LutheranMar 8, 1969Windsor22
  John McAuliffe, Loyola of MontrealFeb 27, 1970Sir George Williams22
  Jim Ivy, Loyola of MontrealMar 13, 1970Saint Mary's22
  Peter Phipps, AcadiaMar 5, 1971Windsor22
  Stan Callegari, UBCMar 4, 1972Acadia22
  Jeff Neiman, Sir George WilliamsFeb 23, 1973Bishop's22
  Robert Jackson, LakeheadMar 3, 1973Saint Mary's22
  Ron Puskarich, Loyola of MontrealMar 3, 1973Windsor22
  Trevor Briggs, WaterlooFeb 19, 1974Guelph22
  George Peredy, McGillFeb 23, 1974Sir George Williams22
  Mike Moser, WaterlooFeb 28, 1974Alberta22
  Zan Pelzer, Sir George WilliamsMar 2, 1974Waterloo22
  Ron Puskarich, Loyola of MontrealMar 7, 1975Acadia22
  Bill Robinson, WaterlooMar 8, 1975Saint Mary's22
  Art White, WaterlooMar 9, 1975Manitoba22
  Jamie Russell, WaterlooFeb 27, 1976Windsor22
  Trevor Briggs, WaterlooMar 5, 1976Manitoba22
  Ron Puskarich, ConcordiaMar 5, 1976Calgary22
  Bob Yuhasz, WaterlooFeb 22, 1977McMaster22
  Mike Visser, WaterlooMar 3, 1977Alberta22
  Tom Kappos, UPEIMar 4, 1977Alberta22
  Billy Turney-Loos, VictoriaFeb 24, 1978Calgary22
  Greg Daniels, ManitobaMar 4, 1978Lakehead22
  Billy Turney-Loos, VictoriaMar 9, 1978Laurier22
  Martin Riley, ManitobaMar 9, 1978Saint Mary's22
  Fred Koepke, LaurierMar 10, 1978Manitoba22
  Don Whaley, LaurierMar 10, 1978Manitoba22
  Charlie Wise, LaurentianMar 10, 1978Bishop's22
  Rene Dolcetti, VictoriaMar 2, 1979Calgary22
  Doug Vance, WaterlooMar 2, 1980Windsor22
  Billy Turney-Loos, VictoriaMar 14, 1980Saint Mary's22
  Stan Korosec, WindsorMar 12, 1981Victoria22
  Jude Kelly, BrandonMar 19, 1983Saint Mary's22
  Peter Savich, WaterlooFeb 25, 1984Western22
  Steve Atkin, WaterlooMar 8, 1984McGill22
  Peter Savich, WaterlooMar 17, 1984Lethbridge22
  Randy Norris, WaterlooMar 16, 1985Victoria22
  Delroy Adams, UPEIFeb 28, 1986Acadia22
  Peter Savich, WaterlooFeb 28, 1986McMaster22
  John Stiefelmeyer, WesternMar 16, 1991Victoria22
  Ted Dongelmans, LaurentianMar 20, 1998Waterloo22
  Eric Hinrichsen, VictoriaMar 21, 1998Bishop's22
  Mano Watsa, WaterlooMar 4, 1999McMaster22
  Ryan Baldry, AlbertaMar 20, 1999Brandon22
  Jordan Mason, Simon FraserFeb 16, 2001Trinity Western22
  Matt Ross, CarletonMar 17, 2001Laval22
  Nick Baldwin, LethbridgeFeb 15, 2003Calgary22
  Alek Arsenic, ReginaFeb 22, 2003Brandon22
  Michael Melnychuk, AlbertaFeb 28, 2003Trinity Western22
  Tyler Coston, AlbertaFeb 20, 2004Saskatchewan22
  Jordan Mason, ManitobaFeb 20, 2004Regina22
  Tyler Coston, AlbertaMar 6, 2004Brandon22
  Mario Joseph, BrandonMar 6, 2004Alberta22
  Dominique Soucy, LavalMar 20, 2004Brock22
  Aaron Christensen, Simon FraserFeb 18, 2005UBC22
  Bryden Wright, ReginaFeb 19, 2005Winnipeg22
  Graham Jarman, WaterlooFeb 26, 2005Lakehead22
  Scott Gordon, AlbertaMar 4, 2005Brandon22
  Jean-Philippe Morin, LavalMar 6, 2005UQAM22
  Jermaine Campbell, OttawaMar 19, 2005Alberta22
  Morgan Fairweather, BrockMar 19, 2005Concordia22
  Chris Wright, CalgaryFeb 17, 2006Alberta22
  Pasha Bains, UBCFeb 18, 2006Simon Fraser22
  Dany Charlery, BrandonFeb 18, 2006Winnipeg22
  Casey Archibald, UBCFeb 24, 2006Victoria22
  Matthew Greenberg, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2006Alberta22
  Scott Gordon, AlbertaFeb 25, 2006Saskatchewan22
  Joel Hunter, ReginaFeb 26, 2006Winnipeg22
  Brandon Ellis, VictoriaMar 4, 2006UBC22
  Bryden Wright, ReginaMar 4, 2006Saskatchewan22
  Osvaldo Jeanty, CarletonMar 17, 2006UQAM22
  Andrew Spagrud, SaskatchewanMar 17, 2006Victoria22
  Pasha Bains, UBCMar 18, 2006UQAM22
  Osvaldo Jeanty, CarletonMar 18, 2006Cape Breton22
  Jacob Doerksen, VictoriaMar 19, 2006Carleton22
  Casey Archibald, UBCFeb 17, 2007Trinity Western22
  Jamal Williams, ReginaFeb 18, 2007Winnipeg22
  Tyler Hass, VictoriaFeb 22, 2007UBC22
  Bryson Kool, UBCFeb 22, 2007Victoria22
  Chad Jacobson, BrandonFeb 23, 2007Regina22
  Dany Charlery, BrandonMar 16, 2007Windsor22
  Bryden Wright, ReginaFeb 17, 2008Winnipeg22
  Yuri Whyms, BrandonFeb 23, 2008Regina22
  Aaron Doornekamp, CarletonMar 14, 2008Alberta22
  Owen White, BrockMar 14, 2008UBC22
  Shane Morrison, Saint Mary'sMar 15, 2008UBC22
  Leonel Saintil, AcadiaMar 15, 2008Carleton22
  Jeffrey Lukomski, ReginaFeb 12, 2009Winnipeg22
  Tyler Hass, VictoriaFeb 14, 2009Trinity Western22
  Tarik Tokar, BrandonFeb 21, 2009Regina22
  Damian Buckley, ConcordiaFeb 27, 2009McGill22
  Christian Upshaw, StFXMar 14, 2009Ottawa22
  Warren Ward, OttawaMar 14, 2009StFX22
  Dax Dessureault, OttawaMar 15, 2009Concordia22
  Stuart Turnbull, CarletonMar 15, 2009UBC22
  Ryan Barbeau, WesternFeb 24, 2010Laurier22
  Andrew Wedemire, WesternFeb 24, 2010Laurier22
  Eric Burrell, Simon FraserFeb 27, 2010Regina22
  Isaac Kuon, WindsorFeb 27, 2010Laurier22
  Kevin McCleery, CarletonFeb 27, 2010York22
  Ross Bekkering, CalgaryMar 5, 2010Simon Fraser22
  Matt Kuzminski, Simon FraserMar 6, 2010UBC22
  Casey Fox, AcadiaMar 12, 2010Dalhousie22
  Jeremy Dunn, StFXMar 14, 2010Cape Breton22
  Troy Gottselig, SaskatchewanMar 21, 2010UBC22
  Isaac Kuon, WindsorMar 21, 2010Cape Breton22
  Ryan Barbeau, WesternFeb 23, 2011McMaster22
  Jordan Baker, AlbertaFeb 25, 2011Victoria22
  Jonar Huertas, ManitobaFeb 25, 2011UBC22
  Owen Klassen, AcadiaMar 4, 2011UNB22
  Anthony Sears, AcadiaMar 4, 2011UNB22
  Simon Farine, DalhousieMar 5, 2011StFX22
  Simon Farine, DalhousieMar 11, 2011Saskatchewan22
  Owen Klassen, AcadiaMar 11, 2011UBC22
  Kyle Grewal, UFVFeb 23, 2012Lethbridge22
  Kyle Coston, Trinity WesternFeb 25, 2012Saskatchewan22
  Jahmal Jones, RyersonFeb 25, 2012Ottawa22
  Robert Nortmann, DalhousieMar 2, 2012Cape Breton22
  Riley Halpin, Saint Mary'sMar 3, 2012Acadia22
  Tyson Hinz, CarletonMar 9, 2012Acadia22
  James Clark, ConcordiaMar 10, 2012Ryerson22
  Terry Thomas, StFXMar 10, 2012Alberta22
  Sukhpreet Singh, Queen'sFeb 20, 2013Laurentian22
  Thomas Scrubb, CarletonFeb 23, 2013Laurentian22
  Klaus Figueredo, UFVFeb 24, 2013Saskatchewan22
  Mike Andrews, Bishop'sMar 2, 2013McGill22
  Doug Plumb, UBCMar 2, 2013Victoria22
  Brandon Brine, LethbridgeFeb 21, 2014UFV22
  Julius Antoine, StFXFeb 28, 2014UNB22
  Thomas Scrubb, CarletonMar 8, 2014Alberta22
  Denzel Lynch-Blair, WinnipegFeb 19, 2015Thompson Rivers22
  Brett Rouault, Thompson RiversFeb 19, 2015Winnipeg22
  Jelane Pryce, WinnipegFeb 20, 2015Thompson Rivers22
  Rotimi Osuntola Jr., WindsorFeb 25, 2015Toronto22
  Vasilije Curcic, MemorialFeb 27, 2015Saint Mary's22
  Caleb Gould, MemorialFeb 27, 2015Saint Mary's22
  Kashrell Lawrence, DalhousieFeb 27, 2015Cape Breton22
  Chris McLaughlin, VictoriaFeb 27, 2015Alberta22
  Brett Rouault, Thompson RiversFeb 27, 2015Saskatchewan22
  Caleb Agada, OttawaFeb 28, 2015Laurentian22
  William McFee, UNBFeb 28, 2015Dalhousie22
  Caleb Agada, OttawaMar 12, 2015Bishop's22
  Chris McLaughlin, VictoriaMar 15, 2015Ryerson22
  Jonathan Tull, ReginaFeb 26, 2016Winnipeg22
  Osman Barrie, Saint Mary'sMar 4, 2016UNB22
  Caleb Agada, OttawaMar 11, 2016Carleton22
  Gerard Gore, Thompson RiversMar 12, 2016Calgary22
  Gerard Gore, Thompson RiversMar 17, 2016Carleton22
  David Wagner, UBCMar 17, 2016Ryerson22
  Adika Peter-McNeilly, RyersonMar 19, 2016Calgary22
  Connor Wood, CarletonMar 20, 2016Calgary22
  Sean Tarver, WinnipegFeb 17, 2017UFV22
  Narcisse Ambanza, WinnipegFeb 18, 2017UFV22
  Amarjit Basi, ManitobaFeb 23, 2017UBC22
  Jordan Jensen-Whyte, UBCFeb 23, 2017Manitoba22
  Ammanuel Diressa, RyersonFeb 25, 2017Nipissing22
  Caleb Agada, OttawaMar 4, 2017Brock22
  Marquis Clayton, Saint Mary'sMar 4, 2017UNB22
  Nick De Palma, AcadiaMar 4, 2017Dalhousie22
  Eddie Ekiyor, CarletonMar 4, 2017Ryerson22
  Dejon Burdeaux, LethbridgeFeb 15, 2018Regina22
  Ammanuel Diressa, RyersonFeb 24, 2018Ottawa22
  Ali Sow, LaurierFeb 24, 2018Brock22
  Zac Overwater, LethbridgeFeb 14, 2019Alberta22
  Brody Clarke, AlbertaFeb 23, 2019UBC22
  Jadon Cohee, UBCFeb 23, 2019Alberta22
  Jayden Frederick, RyersonFeb 23, 2019Ottawa22
  Ntore Habimana, LaurierFeb 23, 2019McMaster22
  David McCulloch, McMasterFeb 23, 2019Laurier22
  Tanor Ngom, RyersonFeb 23, 2019Ottawa22
  Adrian Armstrong, ConcordiaFeb 27, 2019Bishop's22
  Osman (Ozzy) Omar, Cape BretonMar 1, 2019StFX22
  Yasiin Joseph, CarletonFeb 22, 2020McMaster22
  Alex Carson, DalhousieMar 1, 2020StFX22
  Brett Layton, CalgaryMar 7, 2020Alberta22
  Grant Audu, UBCMar 4, 2022Mount Royal22
  Ali Sow, LaurierMar 16, 2022Western22
  Ben Stevens, LaurierMar 16, 2022Western22
  Nikita Kasongo, Saint Mary'sMar 18, 2022Memorial22
  Scott Kellum, VictoriaMar 18, 2022Regina22
  Dakelle Brooks, UPEIMar 19, 2022StFX22
  Sefa Otchere, McMasterMar 19, 2022Lakehead22
  Ali Sow, LaurierMar 19, 2022Brock22
  Jordan Tchuente, BrockMar 23, 2022McMaster22
  Godsman Kwakwah, BrockApr 2, 2022Dalhousie22
  Jahmaal Gardner, BrandonFeb 17, 2023UFV22
  Carter Millar, ReginaFeb 17, 2023UNBC22
  Holt Tomie, Mount RoyalFeb 17, 2023UBC22
  Noah Wharton, CalgaryFeb 18, 2023Manitoba22
  Mike Demagus, McMasterFeb 22, 2023Toronto Metropolitan22
  Cole Newton, OttawaFeb 25, 2023Toronto Metropolitan22
  Grant Shephard, CarletonMar 1, 2023Queen's22
  Sidney Tremblay-Lacombe, LavalMar 2, 2023Bishop's22
  Mikhail Mikhailov, WinnipegMar 3, 2023Victoria22
  Guillaume Pepin, OttawaMar 10, 2023Winnipeg22
  Jevon Brown, BrockFeb 21, 2024Carleton22
  Brandon Meiklejohn, AlbertaFeb 21, 2024Mount Royal22
  Evan Shadkami, YorkFeb 21, 2024Laurier22
  Xavier Spencer, CarletonFeb 21, 2024Brock22
  David Walker, Toronto MetropolitanFeb 21, 2024McMaster22
  Spencer Ledoux, UNBCFeb 22, 2024Manitoba22
  Elias Ralph, VictoriaFeb 22, 2024Brandon22
  Jayrell Diggs, Saint Mary'sFeb 23, 2024UPEI22
  Shae Linton-Brown, Saint Mary'sFeb 23, 2024UPEI22
  Elie Karojo, UQAMFeb 28, 2024Bishop's22
  Charles Robert, Bishop'sFeb 28, 2024UQAM22
1293 Barry Mitchelson, AlbertaMar 13, 1965Carleton21
  Angelo Mazzuchin, WindsorMar 11, 1967UBC21
  Peter Munzar, Bishop'sMar 11, 1967Waterloo Lutheran21
  Joe O'Reilly, Saint Mary'sMar 7, 1968Western21
  Denis Schuthe, CarletonMar 8, 1968Western21
  Chris Coulthard, Waterloo LutheranMar 7, 1969Loyola of Montreal21
  Jaan Laaniste, WaterlooFeb 24, 1971Western21
  Ed Dragan, WaterlooFeb 24, 1972Windsor21
  Jim Chase, WindsorMar 3, 1972McGill21
  Paul Bilewicz, WaterlooFeb 20, 1973McMaster21
  Lee Thomas, Saint Mary'sMar 3, 1973Lakehead21
  Trevor Briggs, WaterlooFeb 23, 1974Ottawa21
  Greig Redding, Saint Mary'sMar 1, 1974Waterloo21
  Charles Chambers, Sir George WilliamsMar 2, 1974Waterloo21
  Lee Thomas, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 1974Guelph21
  Darryl Rumsey, ManitobaMar 7, 1975Ottawa21
  Mike Visser, WaterlooFeb 27, 1976Windsor21
  Jeff Bennett, LaurentianMar 4, 1976Calgary21
  Trevor Briggs, WaterlooMar 4, 1976Acadia21
  Lee Thomas, Saint Mary'sMar 4, 1976Concordia21
  Martin Riley, ManitobaMar 6, 1976Saint Mary's21
  Lou Nelson, WaterlooFeb 22, 1977McMaster21
  Gerry Ostroff, McGillMar 3, 1977Laurentian21
  Ted Upshaw, AcadiaMar 3, 1977UPEI21
  Charles Galbraith, McGillMar 4, 1977Lakehead21
  Ed Shannon, AcadiaMar 4, 1977Waterloo21
  Mel Bishop, LakeheadMar 5, 1977Acadia21
  Billy Turney-Loos, Saint Mary'sMar 5, 1977UPEI21
  Lou Nelson, WaterlooMar 5, 1977McGill21
  David Thornhill, Bishop'sMar 9, 1978York21
  Tom Kappos, Saint Mary'sMar 10, 1978Victoria21
  Greg Winston, StFXMar 8, 1979Calgary21
  Peter (Doc) Ryan, StFXMar 10, 1979York21
  Greg Winston, StFXMar 10, 1979York21
  Doug Vance, WaterlooMar 1, 1980Guelph21
  Keith Strieter, BrandonMar 13, 1980York21
  Doug Whaley, ConcordiaMar 13, 1980Saint Mary's21
  Doug Vance, WaterlooMar 12, 1981Acadia21
  David Coulthard, YorkMar 13, 1981Waterloo21
  Gerald Kazanowski, VictoriaMar 14, 1981Acadia21
  Peter Savich, WaterlooFeb 26, 1982Brock21
  Paul Boyce, WaterlooFeb 22, 1985Western21
  Randy Norris, WaterlooMar 9, 1985McMaster21
  Rob Froese, WaterlooFeb 27, 1987McMaster21
  Ed Madronich, McMasterMar 1, 1991Western21
  John Stiefelmeyer, WesternMar 9, 1991Concordia21
  Rod Gilpin, LaurentianMar 15, 1991Western21
  Sean Van Koughnett, WaterlooMar 7, 1992Brock21
  Alex Urosevic, WaterlooMar 1, 1994Guelph21
  Eric Hinrichsen, VictoriaMar 20, 1998Brandon21
  Vojo Rusic, McMasterMar 22, 1998Bishop's21
  Nat Graham, WesternMar 21, 1999Bishop's21
  Micah Bourdeau, WesternMar 17, 2000Laurentian21
  Graham Hewitt, McMasterMar 17, 2000StFX21
  Steve Maga, McMasterMar 17, 2000StFX21
  Ted Dongelmans, LaurentianMar 18, 2000Alberta21
  Greg Walker, BrandonMar 18, 2000Western21
  Fred Perry, StFXMar 19, 2000Brandon21
  Doug Doyle, McMasterMar 16, 2001Carleton21
  Paul Larmand, CarletonMar 16, 2001McMaster21
  Samuel Audet-Sow, LavalMar 17, 2001Carleton21
  Marc Antoine Horth, LavalMar 17, 2001Carleton21
  Steve Maga, McMasterMar 17, 2001StFX21
  Earnest Bell, BrandonMar 18, 2001StFX21
  David Brownrigg, LavalMar 16, 2002Western21
  Aman Heran, CalgaryFeb 14, 2003Lethbridge21
  Jonathan Lundgren, Trinity WesternFeb 14, 2003Simon Fraser21
  Phil Scherer, AlbertaFeb 21, 2003Calgary21
  Kyle Russell, UBCFeb 28, 2003Regina21
  Kyle Russell, UBCMar 14, 2003Guelph21
  Karlo Villanueva, UBCFeb 20, 2004Trinity Western21
  Adam Friesen, Trinity WesternFeb 21, 2004UBC21
  Casey Archibald, UBCMar 6, 2004Calgary21
  Dido Bunema, BrandonMar 6, 2004Alberta21
  Dido Bunema, BrandonMar 18, 2004UNB21
  Ryan French, YorkMar 18, 2004UBC21
  Raj Mander, Simon FraserFeb 19, 2005UBC21
  Chris Wright, CalgaryFeb 20, 2005Alberta21
  Steve Moore, VictoriaFeb 25, 2005UBC21
  Michael Melnychuk, AlbertaFeb 26, 2005Saskatchewan21
  Joel Hunter, ReginaFeb 27, 2005Brandon21
  Jerome Goodman, Saint Mary'sMar 17, 2005Waterloo21
  Matthew Opalko, WinnipegFeb 18, 2006Brandon21
  Adam Hartman, BrandonFeb 19, 2006Winnipeg21
  Yul Michel, BrandonFeb 19, 2006Winnipeg21
  Casey Archibald, UBCFeb 26, 2006Victoria21
  Tyler Richards, StFXMar 18, 2006Victoria21
  Matthew Opalko, WinnipegFeb 16, 2007Regina21
  Luke Robinson, Trinity WesternFeb 17, 2007UBC21
  Ryan Steer, WindsorMar 16, 2007Brandon21
  Osvaldo Jeanty, CarletonMar 17, 2007Ottawa21
  Yul Michel, BrandonFeb 22, 2008Regina21
  Jean-Philippe Morin, LavalMar 16, 2008UBC21
  Jamal Williams, ReginaFeb 13, 2009Winnipeg21
  Christopher Dyck, UBCMar 15, 2009Carleton21
  Kale Harrison, LaurierFeb 24, 2010Western21
  Ryan McNeilly, RyersonFeb 24, 2010Queen's21
  Nick Snow, TorontoFeb 24, 2010York21
  Nolan Brudehl, SaskatchewanFeb 26, 2010UFV21
  Danhue Lawrence, LethbridgeFeb 26, 2010Calgary21
  Jeffrey Lukomski, ReginaFeb 26, 2010Simon Fraser21
  Showron Glover, SaskatchewanMar 6, 2010Calgary21
  Jules Diagne, UQAMMar 13, 2010Laval21
  Louis Gauthier, OttawaFeb 23, 2011Laurentian21
  Andrew Wedemire, WesternFeb 23, 2011McMaster21
  Gregory Saint-Amand, UQAMMar 1, 2011Concordia21
  Josh Whyte, UBCMar 4, 2011Alberta21
  Jacob Doerksen, Trinity WesternMar 5, 2011Alberta21
  Decee Krah, ConcordiaMar 11, 2011Carleton21
  Simon Farine, DalhousieMar 12, 2011Concordia21
  Alex Murphy, UBCMar 12, 2011Trinity Western21
  Jasper Moedt, UFVFeb 24, 2012Lethbridge21
  Terrell Evans, VictoriaFeb 25, 2012Calgary21
  Aaron Redpath, McMasterFeb 25, 2012Windsor21
  Jarred Ogungbemi-Jackson, CalgaryFeb 26, 2012Victoria21
  Jordan Baker, AlbertaMar 3, 2012UFV21
  Jeremy Dunn, StFXMar 10, 2012Alberta21
  Owen Klassen, AcadiaMar 11, 2012Ryerson21
  Jaspreet Gill, WaterlooFeb 20, 2013McMaster21
  Andrew Cunningham, WinnipegFeb 22, 2013Trinity Western21
  Andrew Henry, SaskatchewanFeb 22, 2013UFV21
  Terrell Evans, VictoriaFeb 23, 2013Manitoba21
  Lien Phillip, WindsorFeb 23, 2013Brock21
  Kyle Desmarais, ConcordiaFeb 27, 2013Bishop's21
  Johnny Berhanemeskel, OttawaMar 1, 2013Windsor21
  Nolan Gooding, WinnipegMar 2, 2013UFV21
  Riley Halpin, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2013Acadia21
  Chris McLaughlin, VictoriaMar 2, 2013UBC21
  Warren Ward, OttawaMar 9, 2013Lakehead21
  Jack Simmons, LaurierFeb 19, 2014Guelph21
  Nigel (Tommy) Nixon, UBCFeb 23, 2014Alberta21
  William Donkoh, StFXFeb 28, 2014UNB21
  Cedric Kasongo, Cape BretonFeb 28, 2014UPEI21
  Leon Alexander, McMasterMar 1, 2014Windsor21
  Thomas Scrubb, CarletonMar 1, 2014Ottawa21
  Marcus Tibbs, VictoriaMar 1, 2014Alberta21
  Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 7, 2014McMaster21
  Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 8, 2014Alberta21
  Josh Wolfram, Thompson RiversFeb 19, 2015Winnipeg21
  Amarjit Basi, ManitobaFeb 20, 2015Calgary21
  Lars Schlueter, CalgaryFeb 20, 2015Manitoba21
  Quinn Henderson, WesternFeb 25, 2015Laurier21
  Rhys Elliot, UNBCFeb 26, 2015UBC21
  Kenneth Otieno, AlbertaFeb 27, 2015Victoria21
  Manjodh Dulay, UFVFeb 28, 2015Calgary21
  Brett Parker, Thompson RiversFeb 28, 2015Saskatchewan21
  Brian Rouse, Saint Mary'sMar 1, 2015Dalhousie21
  Connor Wood, CarletonMar 6, 2015Ryerson21
  Ben Baker, SaskatchewanMar 7, 2015Victoria21
  Victor Raso, CarletonMar 7, 2015Windsor21
  Kashrell Lawrence, DalhousieMar 12, 2015Victoria21
  Dadrian Collins, SaskatchewanMar 13, 2015Dalhousie21
  Khalid Abdel-Gabar, WindsorMar 14, 2015Saskatchewan21
  Adika Peter-McNeilly, RyersonMar 15, 2015Victoria21
  Connor Wood, CarletonMar 15, 2015Ottawa21
  Colby Jackson, AlbertaFeb 26, 2016MacEwan21
  Ryan Oirbans, WinnipegFeb 26, 2016Regina21
  Johneil Simpson, BrockMar 2, 2016Laurier21
  Colby Jackson, AlbertaMar 4, 2016Calgary21
  Kevon Parchment, UFVMar 4, 2016Manitoba21
  Dut Dut, UPEIMar 5, 2016Acadia21
  Volodymyr Iegorov, Thompson RiversMar 5, 2016Regina21
  Ritchie Kanza Mata, DalhousieMar 6, 2016UPEI21
  Isiah Osborne, WindsorMar 11, 2016Ryerson21
  Aaron Best, RyersonMar 12, 2016Carleton21
  Vincent Dufort, McGillMar 12, 2016UQAM21
  Thomas Cooper, CalgaryMar 17, 2016McGill21
  Volodymyr Iegorov, Thompson RiversMar 18, 2016Ottawa21
  David Wagner, UBCMar 18, 2016McGill21
  Ryan Oirbans, WinnipegFeb 16, 2017UFV21
  Elliott Sentance, LethbridgeFeb 17, 2017Victoria21
  Derek Rhodes, Thompson RiversFeb 18, 2017Brandon21
  Volodymyr Iegorov, Thompson RiversFeb 19, 2017Brandon21
  Thomas Cooper, CalgaryFeb 23, 2017Thompson Rivers21
  Mamadou Gueye, AlbertaFeb 24, 2017Lethbridge21
  Shane Osayande, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2017Winnipeg21
  Patrick Simon, UBCFeb 24, 2017Manitoba21
  Matt Plunkett, OttawaFeb 25, 2017Laurentian21
  Elliott Sentance, LethbridgeFeb 25, 2017Alberta21
  Austin Waddoups, AlbertaFeb 25, 2017Lethbridge21
  David Kapinga, CalgaryMar 4, 2017Saskatchewan21
  Javon Masters, UNBMar 4, 2017Saint Mary's21
  Sven Stammberger, DalhousieMar 5, 2017Saint Mary's21
  Luke Morris, Thompson RiversFeb 8, 2018Regina21
  Tyvon Cooper, BrandonFeb 9, 2018Manitoba21
  Conor Morgan, UBCFeb 15, 2018Manitoba21
  J.T. Robinson, SaskatchewanFeb 16, 2018Calgary21
  Brody Clarke, AlbertaFeb 17, 2018UNBC21
  Johneil Simpson, BrockFeb 24, 2018Laurier21
  Jean-Victor Mukama, RyersonMar 8, 2018Alberta21
  Eddie Ekiyor, CarletonMar 11, 2018McGill21
  Carter Millar, ReginaFeb 8, 2019Mount Royal21
  Sukhman Sandhu, UFVFeb 14, 2019UBC21
  Michael Pierzchala, LethbridgeFeb 15, 2019Alberta21
  Grant Shephard, UBCFeb 15, 2019UFV21
  Guillaume Pepin, OttawaFeb 20, 2019York21
  Manroop Clair, UBCFeb 24, 2019Alberta21
  Jadon Cohee, UBCFeb 24, 2019Alberta21
  Cassidy Ryan, BrockFeb 27, 2019Carleton21
  Hugo Adin, UQAMMar 2, 2019Concordia21
  Jadon Cohee, UBCMar 2, 2019Calgary21
  Nikita Kasongo, Saint Mary'sMar 3, 2019Dalhousie21
  Eddie Ekiyor, CarletonMar 9, 2019Dalhousie21
  Munis Tutu, CarletonMar 9, 2019Dalhousie21
  Mason Bourcier, UBCMar 10, 2019Saint Mary's21
  Tevaun Kokko, RyersonFeb 19, 2020Guelph21
  Mason Foreman, CalgaryFeb 21, 2020UFV21
  Rashawn Browne, ManitobaFeb 22, 2020Victoria21
  Alain Louis, CarletonFeb 22, 2020McMaster21
  Omar Shiddo, WesternFeb 26, 2020Laurier21
  Cole Long, MemorialFeb 28, 2020Saint Mary's21
  Eriq Jenkins, WesternMar 6, 2020Alberta21
  Ivan Ikomey, AlbertaMar 8, 2020Ottawa21
  Mason Hunter, MacEwanMar 3, 2022Trinity Western21
  Eric Racine, WinnipegMar 4, 2022UFV21
  Anthony Tsegakele, BrandonMar 4, 2022Saskatchewan21
  Geoffrey James, AlbertaMar 5, 2022Winnipeg21
  Cole Syllas, Queen'sMar 16, 2022Nipissing21
  Flynn Boardman-Raffett, MemorialMar 18, 2022Saint Mary's21
  Johneil Johnson, Saint Mary'sMar 18, 2022Memorial21
  Michael Okafor, LakeheadMar 19, 2022McMaster21
  Tajinder (TJ) Lall, BrockMar 23, 2022McMaster21
  Jamal Mayali, McGillMar 23, 2022UQAM21
  Keevan Veinot, DalhousieApr 1, 2022Queen's21
  Keevan Veinot, DalhousieApr 2, 2022Brock21
  Fareed Shittu, UNBCFeb 17, 2023Regina21
  Jeffrey Tezo, CalgaryFeb 17, 2023Trinity Western21
  Donald Stewart, WinnipegFeb 18, 2023Brandon21
  Dezayne Mingo, GuelphFeb 22, 2023Lakehead21
  Malcolm Christie, DalhousieFeb 24, 2023Memorial21
  Osman (Ozzy) Omar, Cape BretonFeb 24, 2023UNB21
  David Muenkat, StFXFeb 25, 2023Cape Breton21
  Jordan Tchuente, BrockFeb 25, 2023Queen's21
  Aiden Warnholtz, CarletonMar 11, 2023Ottawa21
  Elliot Bailey, CarletonMar 12, 2023StFX21
  Taye Donald, LaurierFeb 21, 2024York21
  Holt Tomie, Mount RoyalFeb 21, 2024Alberta21
  Elisha Ampofo, BrandonFeb 22, 2024Victoria21
  Kamari Scott, UPEIFeb 23, 2024Saint Mary's21
  Isaiah Bujdoso, BrockFeb 24, 2024Ottawa21
  Shawn Maranan, WinnipegFeb 24, 2024Calgary21
  Dondre Reddick, StFXFeb 24, 2024Memorial21
  Malcolm Christie, DalhousieFeb 25, 2024StFX21
  Cameron Bett, Queen'sFeb 28, 2024Toronto21
  Jaheem Joseph, ConcordiaFeb 28, 2024Laval21
  Elie Karojo, UQAMMar 10, 2024Victoria21
1539 Bernie Friesmuth, WindsorMar 13, 1964Acadia20
  Joe Green, WindsorMar 13, 1964Acadia20
  Nestor Korchinski, AlbertaMar 12, 1965Windsor20
  Fred Shandro, AlbertaMar 12, 1965Windsor20
  Bob Molinski, UBCMar 10, 1967Waterloo Lutheran20
  Chris Wydrzynski, WindsorMar 8, 1969Waterloo Lutheran20
  John McKibbon, LaurentianMar 13, 1970UBC20
  Earl Lewis, Loyola of MontrealMar 14, 1970Laurentian20
  Peter Munzar, Bishop'sFeb 26, 1971Macdonald College20
  Rod Dean, Waterloo LutheranMar 4, 1971Manitoba20
  Richard (Rick) Eaton, AcadiaMar 4, 1971Loyola of Montreal20
  Chris Wydrzynski, WindsorMar 6, 1971Loyola of Montreal20
  Mike Moser, WaterlooFeb 20, 1973McMaster20
  Angus Burr, ManitobaFeb 28, 1974Saint Mary's20
  Bill Robinson, WaterlooFeb 22, 1975McMaster20
  Darryl Rumsey, ManitobaFeb 22, 1975Lakehead20
  Rick Watts, ManitobaFeb 22, 1975Lakehead20
  Robert Brix, Loyola of MontrealMar 7, 1975Acadia20
  Mickey Fox, Saint Mary'sMar 7, 1975UBC20
  Bill Robinson, WaterlooMar 7, 1975Sir George Williams20
  Joey Wells, AcadiaMar 8, 1975Manitoba20
  Zan Pelzer, Sir George WilliamsMar 9, 1975Ottawa20
  Merv Sabey, OttawaMar 9, 1975Sir George Williams20
  Pat Lee, CalgaryMar 4, 1976Laurentian20
  Guy Vetrie, LaurentianMar 4, 1976Calgary20
  Greg Daniels, ManitobaMar 5, 1976Waterloo20
  Ken Rucker, CalgaryMar 5, 1976Concordia20
  Bob Yuhasz, WaterlooFeb 25, 1977Windsor20
  Gordon Brabant, McGillMar 3, 1977Laurentian20
  Mel Bishop, LakeheadMar 4, 1977McGill20
  Mike Visser, WaterlooMar 5, 1977McGill20
  Bruce Burnett, LaurentianMar 11, 1978Manitoba20
  David Coulthard, YorkMar 11, 1978Victoria20
  Billy Turney-Loos, VictoriaMar 11, 1978York20
  Pat Lee, CalgaryMar 8, 1979StFX20
  Jim Molyneux, WindsorMar 8, 1979Saint Mary's20
  Percy Davis, Saint Mary'sMar 9, 1979York20
  Mark Jorgenson, CalgaryMar 9, 1979Winnipeg20
  Bo Pelech, YorkMar 9, 1979Saint Mary's20
  Kevin Wood, Saint Mary'sMar 9, 1979York20
  David Coulthard, YorkMar 10, 1979StFX20
  Tom Kappos, Saint Mary'sMar 10, 1979Victoria20
  Ron Kaknevicius, YorkMar 13, 1980Brandon20
  Romel Raffin, CalgaryMar 13, 1980Winnipeg20
  Fred Koepke, CalgaryMar 14, 1980York20
  Doug Whaley, ConcordiaMar 14, 1980Windsor20
  Rene Dolcetti, VictoriaMar 15, 1980Brandon20
  Bo Pelech, YorkMar 15, 1980Concordia20
  David Coulthard, YorkMar 12, 1981StFX20
  Gerald Kazanowski, VictoriaMar 12, 1981Windsor20
  Gary McKeigan, ConcordiaMar 12, 1981Brandon20
  Donnie Ehler, AcadiaMar 13, 1981StFX20
  Gary McKeigan, ConcordiaMar 14, 1981StFX20
  Peter Savich, WaterlooFeb 25, 1983Western20
  Keith Strieter, BrandonMar 19, 1983Saint Mary's20
  Rob Froese, WaterlooFeb 23, 1985McMaster20
  Peter Savich, WaterlooFeb 23, 1985McMaster20
  Peter Savich, WaterlooMar 9, 1985McMaster20
  Paul Boyce, WaterlooMar 7, 1986Calgary20
  Gregg Filmon, ManitobaFeb 29, 1992Winnipeg20
  Jeff Foreman, WinnipegMar 7, 1992Brandon20
  Tom Balfe, WaterlooMar 3, 1995Lakehead20
  Mike Stroeder, WaterlooMar 14, 1998Laurentian20
  Titus Channer, McMasterMar 20, 1998Acadia20
  Shawn Gray, BrandonMar 20, 1998Victoria20
  Steve Maga, McMasterMar 20, 1998Acadia20
  Titus Channer, McMasterMar 22, 1998Bishop's20
  Mike Stroeder, WaterlooMar 4, 1999McMaster20
  Stephen Parker, AlbertaMar 19, 1999Ryerson20
  Patrice Lemieux, Bishop'sMar 20, 1999Ryerson20
  Jonah Taussig, Saint Mary'sMar 20, 1999McMaster20
  Rob Burns, Bishop'sMar 21, 1999Western20
  Chris Brown, WesternFeb 26, 2000Lakehead20
  Ted Dongelmans, LaurentianMar 17, 2000Western20
  Randy Nohr, StFXMar 17, 2000McMaster20
  Fred Perry, StFXMar 17, 2000McMaster20
  Jafeth Maseruka, CarletonMar 18, 2001Saint Mary's20
  Jordan Croucher, StFXMar 15, 2002Laval20
  Alan Spoonhunter, LethbridgeFeb 14, 2003Calgary20
  Gene Shipley, BrandonFeb 21, 2003Regina20
  Dean Whalen, AlbertaMar 1, 2003UBC20
  Nadan Kapetanovic, GuelphMar 14, 2003UBC20
  Joel Hunter, ReginaFeb 20, 2004Manitoba20
  Daniel Young, Trinity WesternFeb 21, 2004UBC20
  Joel Hunter, ReginaFeb 22, 2004Manitoba20
  Chad Clifford, Simon FraserFeb 27, 2004UBC20
  Mario Joseph, BrandonFeb 28, 2004Regina20
  John Riad, CalgaryMar 5, 2004Brandon20
  Michael Melnychuk, AlbertaMar 6, 2004Brandon20
  Jeffery Szita, Bishop'sMar 12, 2004Laval20
  John Riad, CalgaryMar 19, 2004McMaster20
  Samuel Audet-Sow, LavalMar 20, 2004Brock20
  Morgan Fairweather, BrockMar 20, 2004Laval20
  Zach Russell, StFXMar 20, 2004York20
  Osvaldo Jeanty, CarletonMar 21, 2004StFX20
  Scott Gordon, AlbertaFeb 19, 2005Calgary20
  Phil Sudol, AlbertaFeb 19, 2005Calgary20
  James Hudson, AlbertaFeb 20, 2005Calgary20
  Joel Hunter, ReginaFeb 25, 2005Brandon20
  Ryder McKeown, UBCFeb 25, 2005Victoria20
  Andrew Spagrud, SaskatchewanFeb 26, 2005Alberta20
  Phil Sudol, AlbertaMar 5, 2005Victoria20
  Graham Jarman, WaterlooMar 17, 2005Saint Mary's20
  Dave Munkley, WaterlooMar 17, 2005Saint Mary's20
  Scott Gordon, AlbertaMar 18, 2005StFX20
  Patrick Perrotte, ConcordiaMar 18, 2005Saint Mary's20
  Chris Trumpy, VictoriaFeb 17, 2006Trinity Western20
  Jordan Yu, UBCFeb 17, 2006Simon Fraser20
  Ross Bekkering, CalgaryFeb 18, 2006Alberta20
  Josh Feist, CalgaryFeb 19, 2006Alberta20
  Graham Jarman, WaterlooFeb 25, 2006Windsor20
  Rob Lovelace, SaskatchewanMar 4, 2006Regina20
  Kyle Grant, SaskatchewanMar 16, 2006York20
  Brandon Gorman, LaurierMar 17, 2006York20
  Jean-Emmanuel Jean-Marie, CarletonMar 18, 2006Cape Breton20
  Steve Moore, VictoriaFeb 23, 2007UBC20
  Jermaine Campbell, OttawaMar 16, 2007UBC20
  Matt Handsor, WindsorMar 17, 2007Concordia20
  Adam Hartman, BrandonMar 17, 2007Saint Mary's20
  Mark McLaughlin, Saint Mary'sMar 17, 2007Brandon20
  Aaron Doornekamp, CarletonMar 18, 2007Brandon20
  Patrick Perrotte, ConcordiaMar 18, 2007UBC20
  Bryden Wright, ReginaFeb 16, 2008Winnipeg20
  Adam Hartman, BrandonFeb 24, 2008Regina20
  Alex Steele, AlbertaMar 15, 2008Laval20
  Jean Francois Beaulieu-Maheux, LavalMar 16, 2008UBC20
  Tyler Hass, VictoriaFeb 12, 2009Trinity Western20
  Mitch Gudgeon, VictoriaFeb 13, 2009Trinity Western20
  Jeffrey Lukomski, ReginaFeb 20, 2009Brandon20
  Dany Charlery, BrandonFeb 21, 2009Regina20
  Jacob Doerksen, Trinity WesternFeb 28, 2009Brandon20
  Kevin Shaw, Simon FraserFeb 26, 2010Regina20
  Tyler Fidler, CalgaryFeb 27, 2010Lethbridge20
  Ryan Thomson, LakeheadFeb 27, 2010Waterloo20
  Warren Ward, OttawaFeb 27, 2010Queen's20
  Kevin Bitondo, UQAMMar 5, 2010Bishop's20
  Duncan Jones, SaskatchewanMar 6, 2010Calgary20
  Kevin McCleery, CarletonMar 6, 2010Ottawa20
  Warren Ward, OttawaMar 6, 2010Carleton20
  Cole Hobin, CarletonMar 13, 2010Windsor20
  Christian Upshaw, StFXMar 14, 2010Cape Breton20
  Kevin McCleery, CarletonMar 20, 2010Saskatchewan20
  Michael Linklater, SaskatchewanMar 21, 2010UBC20
  Paul Gareau, ReginaFeb 25, 2011Saskatchewan20
  Ryan MacKinnon, VictoriaFeb 25, 2011Alberta20
  Joel Friesen, UFVFeb 26, 2011Trinity Western20
  Paul Gareau, ReginaFeb 26, 2011Saskatchewan20
  Ryan McNeilly, RyersonFeb 26, 2011Carleton20
  Philip Scrubb, CarletonFeb 26, 2011Ryerson20
  Michael White, McGillMar 1, 2011Laval20
  Jamelle Barrett, SaskatchewanMar 4, 2011Trinity Western20
  Torey Fassett, Saint Mary'sMar 4, 2011StFX20
  William Silver, StFXMar 5, 2011Dalhousie20
  Kyle Coston, Trinity WesternMar 11, 2011Lakehead20
  Jacob Doerksen, Trinity WesternMar 11, 2011Lakehead20
  Doug Plumb, UBCMar 11, 2011Acadia20
  Decee Krah, ConcordiaMar 12, 2011Dalhousie20
  Josh Collins, WindsorFeb 22, 2012Brock20
  Gabriel Gonthier-Dubue, OttawaFeb 22, 2012York20
  Arun Kumar, TorontoFeb 22, 2012Laurentian20
  Drew Morris, GuelphFeb 22, 2012Laurier20
  Dominyc Coward, LethbridgeFeb 25, 2012UFV20
  Daniel Ferguson, AlbertaFeb 25, 2012UBC20
  Karim Sy-Morissette, McGillFeb 29, 2012UQAM20
  Sahr Saffa, AlbertaMar 2, 2012Saskatchewan20
  Owen Klassen, AcadiaMar 4, 2012StFX20
  Joseph Jones, LakeheadMar 9, 2012UFV20
  Venzal Russell, LakeheadMar 9, 2012UFV20
  Jordan Baker, AlbertaMar 10, 2012StFX20
  Tyson Hinz, CarletonMar 11, 2012Alberta20
  Jahmal Jones, RyersonMar 11, 2012Acadia20
  Anthony Sears, AcadiaMar 11, 2012Ryerson20
  Jordon Gauthier, RyersonFeb 20, 2013York20
  Mark Gibson, BrockFeb 20, 2013Laurier20
  Aaron Rados, YorkFeb 20, 2013Ryerson20
  Kyle Grewal, UFVFeb 22, 2013Saskatchewan20
  Aaron Best, RyersonFeb 23, 2013Ottawa20
  Kenneth Otieno, AlbertaFeb 24, 2013UBC20
  Hassan Abdullahi, DalhousieMar 1, 2013StFX20
  Mandrez Downey, UPEIMar 1, 2013Saint Mary's20
  Adrian Hynes-Guery, McGillMar 9, 2013Cape Breton20
  Chris McLaughlin, VictoriaMar 9, 2013UBC20
  Thomas Scrubb, CarletonMar 9, 2013Acadia20
  Sean Stoqua, AcadiaMar 9, 2013Carleton20
  Owen Klassen, AcadiaMar 10, 2013Ottawa20
  Jahmal Jones, RyersonFeb 19, 2014Queen's20
  Alex Ratte, LaurentianFeb 19, 2014York20
  Roshane Roberts, Queen'sFeb 19, 2014Ryerson20
  Dadrian Collins, SaskatchewanFeb 21, 2014Thompson Rivers20
  Ryan Erikson, VictoriaFeb 21, 2014Winnipeg20
  Stephon Lamar, SaskatchewanFeb 21, 2014Thompson Rivers20
  Jordon Gauthier, RyersonFeb 22, 2014Ottawa20
  Kevon Parchment, UFVMar 1, 2014Saskatchewan20
  Johnny Berhanemeskel, OttawaMar 7, 2014Saskatchewan20
  Thomas Scrubb, CarletonMar 7, 2014McMaster20
  Thomas Scrubb, CarletonMar 9, 2014Ottawa20
  Amarjit Basi, ManitobaFeb 21, 2015Calgary20
  Chris McLaughlin, VictoriaFeb 26, 2015Alberta20
  Vijay Dhillon, UFVFeb 27, 2015Calgary20
  Matthew Forbes, SaskatchewanFeb 27, 2015Thompson Rivers20
  Jarred Ogungbemi-Jackson, CalgaryFeb 27, 2015UFV20
  Josh Wolfram, Thompson RiversFeb 27, 2015Saskatchewan20
  Michael L'Africain, OttawaFeb 28, 2015Laurentian20
  Thomas Scrubb, CarletonFeb 28, 2015Lakehead20
  Sven Stammberger, DalhousieFeb 28, 2015UNB20
  Ben Baker, SaskatchewanMar 6, 2015UBC20
  Aaron Best, RyersonMar 6, 2015Carleton20
  Alex Campbell, WindsorMar 6, 2015Ottawa20
  Dadrian Collins, SaskatchewanMar 6, 2015UBC20
  Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 7, 2015Windsor20
  Khalid Abdel-Gabar, WindsorMar 12, 2015Ryerson20
  Jahmal Jones, RyersonMar 12, 2015Windsor20
  Johnny Berhanemeskel, OttawaMar 14, 2015Ryerson20
  Thomas Scrubb, CarletonMar 15, 2015Ottawa20
  Ryan Bennett, BrockMar 2, 2016Laurier20
  Devin Johnson, TorontoMar 2, 2016Queen's20
  Ryall Stroud, Queen'sMar 2, 2016Toronto20
  Cedric Kasongo, Cape BretonMar 4, 2016Acadia20
  Brody Clarke, AlbertaMar 5, 2016Calgary20
  Mamadou Gueye, AlbertaMar 5, 2016Calgary20
  Isiah Osborne, WindsorMar 12, 2016Ottawa20
  Connor Wood, CarletonMar 12, 2016Ryerson20
  Ammanuel Diressa, RyersonMar 19, 2016Calgary20
  Ryan Ejim, CarletonMar 19, 2016Dalhousie20
  Justus Alleyn, ManitobaFeb 17, 2017Regina20
  Earl Thompson Jr., BrandonFeb 17, 2017Thompson Rivers20
  Volodymyr Iegorov, Thompson RiversFeb 18, 2017Brandon20
  Mamadou Gueye, AlbertaFeb 23, 2017Lethbridge20
  Volodymyr Iegorov, Thompson RiversFeb 24, 2017Calgary20
  Alex Unruh, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2017Winnipeg20
  Filip Vujadinovic, RyersonFeb 25, 2017Nipissing20
  Ammanuel Diressa, RyersonMar 3, 2017Ottawa20
  Austin Waddoups, AlbertaMar 3, 2017Saskatchewan20
  Mamadou Gueye, AlbertaMar 4, 2017Manitoba20
  Kashrell Lawrence, DalhousieMar 4, 2017Acadia20
  Mamadou Gueye, AlbertaMar 10, 2017Saint Mary's20
  Theon Reefer, Saint Mary'sMar 10, 2017Alberta20
  Connor Wood, CarletonMar 11, 2017McGill20
  Sven Stammberger, DalhousieMar 12, 2017McGill20
  Jordan Charles, VictoriaFeb 9, 2018Saskatchewan20
  Mason Loewen, VictoriaFeb 9, 2018Saskatchewan20
  David Kapinga, CalgaryFeb 17, 2018Saskatchewan20
  Mike Rocca, WindsorFeb 21, 2018Waterloo20
  Eddie Ekiyor, CarletonFeb 24, 2018Laurentian20
  Brandon Robinson, OttawaFeb 24, 2018Ryerson20
  Dani Elgadi, BrockFeb 28, 2018Ryerson20
  Kevin Bercy, StFXMar 2, 2018Acadia20
  Javon Masters, UNBMar 3, 2018Memorial20
  Dani Elgadi, BrockMar 8, 2018Calgary20
  Yasiin Joseph, CarletonMar 10, 2018Ryerson20
  Zac Overwater, LethbridgeFeb 8, 2019Victoria20
  Sukhjot Bains, UFVFeb 14, 2019UBC20
  Jadon Cohee, UBCFeb 15, 2019UFV20
  Jadon Cohee, UBCFeb 16, 2019UFV20
  Gage Sabean, OttawaFeb 20, 2019York20
  Jadon Cohee, UBCFeb 22, 2019Alberta20
  Kemel Archer, LaurierFeb 23, 2019McMaster20
  Yasiin Joseph, CarletonFeb 23, 2019Queen's20
  Nervens Demosthene, Bishop'sFeb 27, 2019Concordia20
  Yasiin Joseph, CarletonMar 2, 2019Ryerson20
  Brett Layton, CalgaryMar 2, 2019UBC20
  Sascha Kappos, DalhousieMar 3, 2019Saint Mary's20
  Kemar Alleyne, Saint Mary'sMar 8, 2019Calgary20
  Isiah Osborne, CarletonMar 8, 2019Alberta20
  Yasiin Joseph, CarletonMar 10, 2019Calgary20
  Keanu Funa, LethbridgeFeb 14, 2020Regina20
  Chad Oviatt, LethbridgeFeb 14, 2020Regina20
  Kyle Peterson, LethbridgeFeb 14, 2020Regina20
  Abdul Kamane, Bishop'sFeb 26, 2020Concordia20
  Alain Louis, CarletonFeb 26, 2020Ottawa20
  Marcus Masters, UNBFeb 28, 2020Cape Breton20
  Chris Spurrell, UNBFeb 28, 2020Cape Breton20
  Alix Lochard, UQAMFeb 29, 2020Bishop's20
  Marcus Masters, UNBFeb 29, 2020StFX20
  Avan Nava, StFXFeb 29, 2020UNB20
  Azaro Roker, StFXFeb 29, 2020UNB20
  Isiah Osborne, CarletonMar 6, 2020Calgary20
  Alex Carson, DalhousieMar 8, 2020Carleton20
  Jadon Cohee, UBCMar 8, 2020Western20
  Nathan Petrone, Mount RoyalMar 3, 2022Thompson Rivers20
  Volodymyr Pluzhnikov, UNBCMar 3, 2022Brandon20
  Kevin Hamlet, UBC OkanaganMar 4, 2022Lethbridge20
  Ezeoha Santiago, CalgaryMar 4, 2022Trinity Western20
  Benjamin Hillis, ReginaMar 5, 2022Trinity Western20
  Majok Madol, ReginaMar 5, 2022Trinity Western20
  Marquavian Stephens, SaskatchewanMar 5, 2022UBC20
  Justin Andrew, StFXMar 17, 2022UNB20
  Nathan Barker, MemorialMar 18, 2022Saint Mary's20
  Cole Long, MemorialMar 18, 2022Saint Mary's20
  Diego Maffia, VictoriaMar 18, 2022Regina20
  Boris Ristanovic, MemorialMar 18, 2022Saint Mary's20
  Marquavian Stephens, SaskatchewanMar 18, 2022Alberta20
  Quinton Gray, Queen'sMar 19, 2022Ottawa20
  Scott Kellum, VictoriaMar 19, 2022Alberta20
  Brayden Kuski, ReginaMar 19, 2022Saskatchewan20
  Sam Jenkins, McGillMar 23, 2022UQAM20
  Alex Carson, DalhousieApr 3, 2022Victoria20
  Isaac Miller-Jose, ManitobaFeb 18, 2023Calgary20
  Elias Ralph, VictoriaFeb 18, 2023Regina20
  Simon Hildebrandt, ManitobaFeb 25, 2023Winnipeg20
  Thomas Kennedy, WindsorFeb 25, 2023Guelph20
  Justin Malnerich, LaurierFeb 25, 2023Carleton20
  Shawn Maranan, WinnipegFeb 25, 2023Manitoba20
  Osman (Ozzy) Omar, Cape BretonFeb 25, 2023StFX20
  Connor Vreeken, CarletonFeb 25, 2023Laurier20
  Zachary John, Bishop'sMar 2, 2023Laval20
  Diego Maffia, VictoriaMar 3, 2023Winnipeg20
  Mikhail Mikhailov, WinnipegMar 10, 2023Ottawa20
  Shawn Maranan, WinnipegMar 11, 2023UQAM20
  Diego Maffia, VictoriaMar 12, 2023Ottawa20
  Kevin Otoo, OttawaMar 12, 2023Victoria20
  Lars Ishimwe, AlbertaFeb 21, 2024Mount Royal20
  Dylan Kinley, UFVFeb 21, 2024Regina20
  Chris Sagl, LakeheadFeb 21, 2024Ontario Tech20
  Simon Hildebrandt, ManitobaFeb 22, 2024UNBC20
  Malachi Alexander, WinnipegFeb 24, 2024Calgary20
  Mike Demagus, McMasterFeb 24, 2024Queen's20
  Taye Donald, LaurierFeb 24, 2024Western20
  Donald Stewart, WinnipegFeb 24, 2024Calgary20
  Haris Elezovic, LavalFeb 28, 2024Concordia20
  Jevon Brown, BrockMar 2, 2024Queen's20
  Haris Elezovic, LavalMar 9, 2024Dalhousie20
  Mikhail Mikhailov, WinnipegMar 9, 2024UQAM20
  Luka Syllas, Queen'sMar 9, 2024Ottawa20
1863 Terry Stewart, WaterlooMar 3, 1958Osgoode Hall19
  Dave Way, UBCMar 14, 1964Windsor19
  Bob Horvath, WindsorMar 11, 1965Waterloo Lutheran19
  Bob Eaton, WaterlooFeb 25, 1966Queen's19
  Brian Heaney, AcadiaMar 4, 1966Windsor19
  Bob Navetta, WindsorMar 9, 1967UNB19
  Neil Murray, UBCMar 11, 1967Windsor19
  Sandy Nixon, Waterloo LutheranMar 11, 1967Bishop's19
  Peter Phipps, Loyola of MontrealMar 6, 1969Alberta19
  Bob Molinski, UBCMar 12, 1970Saint Mary's19
  Jim Noble, McMasterMar 12, 1970Loyola of Montreal19
  Derek Sankey, UBCMar 13, 1970Laurentian19
  Paul Mazza, McMasterMar 14, 1970UBC19
  Ron Thorsen, UBCMar 14, 1970McMaster19
  Jaan Laaniste, WaterlooFeb 26, 1971Queen's19
  Tom Profenno, Loyola of MontrealFeb 26, 1971RMC19
  Chad Gaffield, McGillFeb 25, 1972Macdonald College19
  Greg Gill, Loyola of MontrealFeb 25, 1972Sir George Williams19
  John Dore, Loyola of MontrealFeb 26, 1972McGill19
  George Beattie, AcadiaMar 4, 1972UBC19
  James Copeland, LakeheadMar 2, 1973Loyola of Montreal19
  John Gallinaugh, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 1973Windsor19
  Kit Kennard, McGillFeb 23, 1974Sir George Williams19
  Mike Moser, WaterlooFeb 23, 1974Ottawa19
  Dennis Krawchuk, GuelphMar 1, 1974Sir George Williams19
  Steve Pettifer, UBCMar 1, 1975Victoria19
  Glenn Taylor, AcadiaMar 7, 1975Loyola of Montreal19
  Rick Watts, ManitobaMar 8, 1975Acadia19
  Trevor Briggs, WaterlooMar 9, 1975Manitoba19
  Ron Puskarich, ConcordiaMar 4, 1976Saint Mary's19
  Martin Riley, ManitobaMar 5, 1976Waterloo19
  Jamie Russell, WaterlooMar 5, 1976Manitoba19
  Jim Zoet, LakeheadMar 3, 1977Saint Mary's19
  Seymour Hadwen, WaterlooMar 4, 1977Acadia19
  Joey Farroba, McGillMar 5, 1977Waterloo19
  Don Whaley, LaurierMar 9, 1978Victoria19
  Michael Hazard, AcadiaMar 10, 1978York19
  John Taylor, ManitobaMar 10, 1978Laurier19
  Eric Duerksen, CalgaryMar 2, 1979Victoria19
  Pat Kehoe, McGillMar 8, 1979York19
  Robbie Parris, VictoriaMar 8, 1979Winnipeg19
  Leon Bynoe, ConcordiaMar 13, 1980Saint Mary's19
  Rick Plato, Saint Mary'sMar 13, 1980Concordia19
  Paul Jones, YorkMar 15, 1980Concordia19
  Bob Magel, WinnipegMar 15, 1980Saint Mary's19
  Doug Whaley, ConcordiaMar 12, 1981Brandon19
  Peter Greenway, YorkMar 13, 1981Waterloo19
  Gary McKeigan, ConcordiaMar 13, 1981Victoria19
  John Gissendanner, ConcordiaMar 14, 1981StFX19
  Willie Hinz, McGillMar 5, 1982Bishop's19
  Dave Burns, WaterlooMar 5, 1983York19
  Peter Savich, WaterlooFeb 24, 1984McMaster19
  Rob Froese, WaterlooMar 14, 1985StFX19
  Andy Ledoux, StFXFeb 28, 1986Dalhousie19
  Peter Savich, WaterlooMar 14, 1986Western19
  Tom Schneider, WaterlooFeb 26, 1988Brock19
  Chris Biegler, ReginaFeb 26, 1989Winnipeg19
  Chris Biegler, ReginaMar 4, 1989Brandon19
  John Stiefelmeyer, WesternMar 1, 1991McMaster19
  John Mathieson, WinnipegMar 8, 1992Brandon19
  Marc Rigaux, WaterlooMar 7, 1997McMaster19
  Mano Watsa, WaterlooMar 14, 1998Laurentian19
  Derek Cotton, AcadiaMar 20, 1998McMaster19
  Derek Cotton, AcadiaMar 21, 1998Waterloo19
  Ben Gorham, RyersonMar 19, 1999Alberta19
  Maurice Carter, BrandonMar 20, 1999Alberta19
  Joel Sherbino, Bishop'sMar 20, 1999Ryerson19
  Stephen Parker, AlbertaMar 21, 1999Saint Mary's19
  John Quinlan, WaterlooFeb 23, 2000Brock19
  Wayne Alexander, ConcordiaMar 17, 2000Lethbridge19
  Spencer Holt, LethbridgeMar 17, 2000Concordia19
  Earnest Bell, BrandonMar 18, 2000Western19
  Micah Bourdeau, WesternMar 18, 2000Brandon19
  John Tschritter, LethbridgeMar 18, 2000StFX19
  Brent Charleton, Simon FraserFeb 17, 2001Trinity Western19
  Charles Fortier, LavalMar 16, 2001StFX19
  Charles Fortier, LavalMar 17, 2001Carleton19
  Rob Smart Jr., CarletonMar 17, 2001Laval19
  Tyrone Smith, BrandonMar 17, 2001Western19
  Tyrone Smith, BrandonMar 18, 2001StFX19
  Charles Fortier, LavalMar 16, 2002Western19
  John Riad, CalgaryFeb 15, 2003Lethbridge19
  Dean Whalen, AlbertaFeb 23, 2003Calgary19
  Ryan Michell, ReginaFeb 28, 2003UBC19
  Casey Archibald, UBCMar 1, 2003Alberta19
  Samuel Audet-Sow, LavalMar 14, 2003McMaster19
  William Porter, ReginaFeb 20, 2004Manitoba19
  Andrew Spagrud, SaskatchewanFeb 21, 2004Alberta19
  Bryden Wright, ReginaFeb 22, 2004Manitoba19
  Dave Munkley, WaterlooFeb 25, 2004Laurier19
  Pat McKay, UBCFeb 27, 2004Simon Fraser19
  William Porter, ReginaFeb 29, 2004Brandon19
  Casey Archibald, UBCMar 5, 2004Alberta19
  Surinder Grewal, CalgaryMar 5, 2004Brandon19
  Mustafa Cetin, BrandonMar 6, 2004Alberta19
  Derek Armstrong, McGillMar 7, 2004Laval19
  Paul Larmand, CarletonMar 19, 2004UNB19
  Paul Larmand, CarletonMar 20, 2004Calgary19
  Mario Joseph, BrandonFeb 25, 2005Regina19
  Sam Lamontange, SaskatchewanFeb 25, 2005Alberta19
  Joel Hunter, ReginaFeb 26, 2005Brandon19
  Marc Antoine Horth, LavalMar 6, 2005UQAM19
  Alex McLeod, OttawaMar 19, 2005Alberta19
  Jermaine Campbell, OttawaMar 20, 2005Victoria19
  Pasha Bains, UBCFeb 25, 2006Victoria19
  Jacob Doerksen, VictoriaFeb 25, 2006UBC19
  Casey Archibald, UBCMar 3, 2006Saskatchewan19
  Alexander Stephen, StFXMar 18, 2006Victoria19
  Ben Katz, McMasterMar 19, 2006UBC19
  Jason Birring, UBCFeb 23, 2007Victoria19
  Christopher Dyck, UBCFeb 23, 2007Victoria19
  Adam Hartman, BrandonFeb 24, 2007Regina19
  Damian Buckley, ConcordiaMar 18, 2007UBC19
  Dany Charlery, BrandonFeb 23, 2008Regina19
  Tarik Tokar, BrandonFeb 24, 2008Regina19
  Jerome Turcotte-Routhier, LavalMar 16, 2008UBC19
  Kris Heshka, ReginaFeb 21, 2009Brandon19
  Dwayne Buckley, ConcordiaMar 13, 2009Calgary19
  Terrence Taylor, StFXMar 13, 2009Carleton19
  Stuart Turnbull, CarletonMar 14, 2009Western19
  Jesse MacDonald, LaurierFeb 24, 2010Western19
  Jamal Williams, ReginaFeb 25, 2010Simon Fraser19
  Ross Bekkering, CalgaryFeb 26, 2010Lethbridge19
  Zeon Gray, UFVFeb 26, 2010Saskatchewan19
  Ostap Choliy, YorkFeb 27, 2010Carleton19
  Onnex Blackwood, Bishop'sMar 5, 2010UQAM19
  Robbie Sihota, CalgaryMar 5, 2010Simon Fraser19
  Robbie Sihota, CalgaryMar 6, 2010Saskatchewan19
  Phillip Nkrumah, Cape BretonMar 13, 2010Dalhousie19
  James Dorsey, Cape BretonMar 19, 2010Calgary19
  Cole Hobin, CarletonMar 20, 2010Saskatchewan19
  Isaac Kuon, WindsorMar 20, 2010UQAM19
  Ostap Choliy, YorkFeb 23, 2011Ryerson19
  Michael Petrella, GuelphFeb 23, 2011Laurier19
  David Tyndale, YorkFeb 23, 2011Ryerson19
  Jordan Baker, AlbertaFeb 26, 2011Victoria19
  Samuel Freeman, UFVFeb 26, 2011Trinity Western19
  Yoosrie Salhia, LakeheadFeb 26, 2011Western19
  Nathan Yu, UBCFeb 26, 2011Manitoba19
  Jean Francois Beaulieu-Maheux, LavalMar 1, 2011McGill19
  James Clark, ConcordiaMar 1, 2011UQAM19
  Nolan Brudehl, SaskatchewanMar 4, 2011Trinity Western19
  Evens Laroche, ConcordiaMar 4, 2011Laval19
  Michael Lieffers, SaskatchewanMar 4, 2011Trinity Western19
  James Dorsey, Cape BretonMar 5, 2011Acadia19
  Jeremy Dunn, StFXMar 5, 2011Dalhousie19
  Tyson Hinz, CarletonMar 5, 2011Lakehead19
  Josh Whyte, UBCMar 5, 2011Saskatchewan19
  Rejean Chabot, SaskatchewanMar 11, 2011Dalhousie19
  Tyson Hinz, CarletonMar 11, 2011Concordia19
  Michael Lieffers, SaskatchewanMar 11, 2011Dalhousie19
  Anthony Sears, AcadiaMar 11, 2011UBC19
  Josh Whyte, UBCMar 11, 2011Acadia19
  Jamie Searle, LakeheadMar 13, 2011Dalhousie19
  Elliot Thompson, CarletonMar 13, 2011Trinity Western19
  Dominyc Coward, LethbridgeFeb 24, 2012UFV19
  Tyler Fidler, CalgaryFeb 24, 2012Victoria19
  Benjamin Johnson, LakeheadFeb 25, 2012Guelph19
  Kareem Malcolm, GuelphFeb 25, 2012Lakehead19
  Terry Thomas, StFXMar 4, 2012Acadia19
  Sheldon Bjorgaard, UFVMar 9, 2012Lakehead19
  Evens Laroche, ConcordiaMar 10, 2012Ryerson19
  Stephon Lamar, SaskatchewanFeb 22, 2013UFV19
  O'Brian Wallace, UBCFeb 22, 2013Alberta19
  Jonar Huertas, ManitobaFeb 23, 2013Victoria19
  Jahmal Jones, RyersonFeb 23, 2013Ottawa19
  Warren Ward, OttawaFeb 23, 2013Ryerson19
  Justin Bakuteka, Trinity WesternFeb 24, 2013Winnipeg19
  Kyle Grewal, UFVFeb 24, 2013Saskatchewan19
  Brylle Kamen, UBCFeb 24, 2013Alberta19
  Steven Wesley, WinnipegFeb 24, 2013Trinity Western19
  Terrell Evans, VictoriaMar 1, 2013Winnipeg19
  Lien Phillip, WindsorMar 1, 2013Ottawa19
  Kyle Grewal, UFVMar 2, 2013Winnipeg19
  Sean McCormick, Cape BretonMar 2, 2013StFX19
  Tyler Scott, AcadiaMar 2, 2013Saint Mary's19
  Tyrell Vernon, StFXMar 2, 2013Cape Breton19
  Vincent Dufort, McGillMar 9, 2013Cape Breton19
  Brylle Kamen, UBCMar 9, 2013Victoria19
  Nathan Joyal, McGillMar 10, 2013Victoria19
  Nikola Misljencevic, Queen'sFeb 19, 2014Ryerson19
  Klaus Figueredo, UFVFeb 20, 2014Lethbridge19
  Will Ondrik, Thompson RiversFeb 21, 2014Saskatchewan19
  Kevon Parchment, UFVFeb 21, 2014Lethbridge19
  Jelane Pryce, WinnipegFeb 21, 2014Victoria19
  Dadrian Collins, SaskatchewanFeb 22, 2014Thompson Rivers19
  Nigel (Tommy) Nixon, UBCFeb 22, 2014Alberta19
  Chris McLaughlin, VictoriaFeb 23, 2014Winnipeg19
  Michael L'Africain, OttawaFeb 28, 2014McMaster19
  Jasper Moedt, UFVMar 1, 2014Saskatchewan19
  Boyd Vassell, Saint Mary'sMar 1, 2014UPEI19
  Jameel Williamson, StFXMar 1, 2014Acadia19
  Terrell Evans, VictoriaMar 7, 2014McGill19
  Terrell Evans, VictoriaMar 8, 2014Ottawa19
  Chris McLaughlin, VictoriaMar 8, 2014Ottawa19
  Joe Rocca, McMasterMar 8, 2014Saint Mary's19
  Johnny Berhanemeskel, OttawaMar 9, 2014Carleton19
  Nate Brown, UFVFeb 27, 2015Calgary19
  Rhys Elliot, UNBCFeb 27, 2015UBC19
  Jeremy McAvoy, Saint Mary'sFeb 27, 2015Memorial19
  Noel Moffatt, MemorialFeb 27, 2015Saint Mary's19
  Conor Morgan, UBCFeb 27, 2015UNBC19
  Marcus Tibbs, VictoriaFeb 27, 2015Alberta19
  Ellis Ffrench, UPEIFeb 28, 2015Saint Mary's19
  Jarred Reid, DalhousieFeb 28, 2015UNB19
  Khalid Abdel-Gabar, WindsorMar 6, 2015Ottawa19
  Johnny Berhanemeskel, OttawaMar 6, 2015Windsor19
  Kyle Desmarais, Bishop'sMar 6, 2015Laval19
  Mack Roth, VictoriaMar 6, 2015UFV19
  Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 6, 2015Ryerson19
  N'Kosi Kedar Salam, UBCMar 7, 2015UFV19
  Johnny Berhanemeskel, OttawaMar 12, 2015Bishop's19
  Adika Peter-McNeilly, RyersonMar 12, 2015Windsor19
  Grant Sitton, VictoriaMar 12, 2015Dalhousie19
  Ben Baker, SaskatchewanMar 14, 2015Windsor19
  Will Tallman, ReginaFeb 27, 2016Winnipeg19
  Jelane Pryce, WinnipegFeb 28, 2016Regina19
  Volodymyr Iegorov, Thompson RiversMar 3, 2016Regina19
  Nate Brown, UFVMar 4, 2016Manitoba19
  Ben Miller, AcadiaMar 4, 2016Cape Breton19
  Osman Barrie, Saint Mary'sMar 5, 2016Dalhousie19
  Ammanuel Diressa, RyersonMar 5, 2016Lakehead19
  Ben Miller, AcadiaMar 5, 2016UPEI19
  Adika Peter-McNeilly, RyersonMar 5, 2016Lakehead19
  Sukhpreet Singh, Queen'sMar 5, 2016Ottawa19
  Noah Daoust, McGillMar 11, 2016Laval19
  Jordan Jensen-Whyte, UBCMar 11, 2016Thompson Rivers19
  Alexandre Leclerc, LavalMar 11, 2016McGill19
  Ammanuel Diressa, RyersonMar 17, 2016UBC19
  Jean-Victor Mukama, RyersonMar 17, 2016UBC19
  Dele Ogundokun, McGillMar 17, 2016Calgary19
  Phil Jalalpoor, UBCMar 19, 2016Ottawa19
  Kashrell Lawrence, DalhousieMar 20, 2016Ryerson19
  Andrew Morris, UFVFeb 16, 2017Winnipeg19
  Brian Ofori, ReginaFeb 16, 2017Manitoba19
  Brandon Tull, ReginaFeb 17, 2017Manitoba19
  Denzel Lynch-Blair, WinnipegFeb 18, 2017UFV19
  David Kapinga, CalgaryFeb 23, 2017Thompson Rivers19
  Austin Waddoups, AlbertaFeb 24, 2017Lethbridge19
  Marcus Anderson, CarletonMar 3, 2017Brock19
  Kyle Arseneault, AcadiaMar 3, 2017Memorial19
  Amarjit Basi, ManitobaMar 3, 2017Calgary19
  Lawrence Moore, SaskatchewanMar 3, 2017Alberta19
  Kyle Arseneault, AcadiaMar 4, 2017Dalhousie19
  Cassidy Ryan, BrockMar 4, 2017Ottawa19
  Ritchie Kanza Mata, DalhousieMar 5, 2017Saint Mary's19
  Austin Waddoups, AlbertaMar 10, 2017Saint Mary's19
  Ryan Ejim, CarletonMar 12, 2017Ryerson19
  Rashawn Browne, ManitobaFeb 9, 2018Brandon19
  Colton Gibb, LethbridgeFeb 15, 2018Regina19
  Lawrence Moore, SaskatchewanFeb 16, 2018Calgary19
  David Aromolaran, LaurentianFeb 21, 2018Toronto19
  Ali Sow, LaurierFeb 21, 2018McMaster19
  Anthony McNish, UBCFeb 22, 2018Calgary19
  Ivan Ikomey, AlbertaFeb 23, 2018Lethbridge19
  Marcus Jones, WindsorFeb 24, 2018Western19
  Ammanuel Diressa, RyersonFeb 28, 2018Brock19
  Julius Antoine, StFXMar 2, 2018Acadia19
  Ben Miller, AcadiaMar 2, 2018StFX19
  Avery Cadogan, McGillMar 3, 2018Concordia19
  Ricardo Monge, ConcordiaMar 3, 2018McGill19
  Mambi Diawara, CalgaryMar 8, 2018Brock19
  Javon Masters, UNBMar 8, 2018McGill19
  David Kapinga, CalgaryMar 10, 2018McGill19
  Jean-Victor Mukama, RyersonMar 11, 2018Calgary19
  Andre Kelly, AlbertaFeb 14, 2019Lethbridge19
  Alexander Dewar, SaskatchewanFeb 15, 2019Regina19
  Myles Hamilton, ReginaFeb 15, 2019Saskatchewan19
  Mark Johnson, UFVFeb 15, 2019UBC19
  Colton Gibb, LethbridgeFeb 16, 2019Alberta19
  Joseph Medrano, WinnipegFeb 16, 2019Calgary19
  Chan De Ciman, SaskatchewanFeb 21, 2019Calgary19
  Mambi Diawara, CalgaryFeb 22, 2019Saskatchewan19
  Christopher Adu, UQAMFeb 27, 2019McGill19
  Nathan Barker, MemorialMar 1, 2019Dalhousie19
  Paul Watson, Cape BretonMar 1, 2019StFX19
  Nico Brauner, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2019Cape Breton19
  David Kapinga, CalgaryMar 2, 2019UBC19
  Alix Lochard, UQAMMar 2, 2019Concordia19
  Ricardo Monge, ConcordiaMar 2, 2019UQAM19
  Adrian Armstrong, ConcordiaMar 8, 2019Ryerson19
  Eddie Ekiyor, CarletonMar 8, 2019Alberta19
  Ivan Ikomey, AlbertaMar 9, 2019UBC19
  Narcisse Ambanza, WinnipegFeb 14, 2020UFV19
  Vick Toor, UFVFeb 14, 2020Winnipeg19
  Kadre Gray, LaurentianFeb 19, 2020Windsor19
  Joseph Hlady, LaurentianFeb 19, 2020Windsor19
  Cole Syllas, Queen'sFeb 19, 2020Laurier19
  Manroop Clair, UBCFeb 21, 2020Saskatchewan19
  Laoui Msambya, LakeheadFeb 22, 2020Laurier19
  Keiran Zziwa, ManitobaFeb 23, 2020Alberta19
  Olivier Simon, ConcordiaFeb 26, 2020Bishop's19
  Manroop Clair, UBCFeb 29, 2020Alberta19
  Alex Carson, DalhousieMar 7, 2020UBC19
  Brody Clarke, AlbertaMar 7, 2020Calgary19
  Jadon Cohee, UBCMar 7, 2020Dalhousie19
  Sascha Kappos, DalhousieMar 7, 2020UBC19
  Biniam Ghebrekidan, CarletonMar 8, 2020Dalhousie19
  Ja'Qualyn Gilbreath, Trinity WesternMar 3, 2022MacEwan19
  Colton Halbersma, MacEwanMar 3, 2022Trinity Western19
  Ja'Qualyn Gilbreath, Trinity WesternMar 4, 2022Calgary19
  Jeffrey Rodehutskors, LethbridgeMar 4, 2022UBC Okanagan19
  Mason Bourcier, Trinity WesternMar 5, 2022Regina19
  Chan De Ciman, SaskatchewanMar 5, 2022UBC19
  Sukhman Sandhu, UBCMar 5, 2022Saskatchewan19
  Thomas Kennedy, WindsorMar 16, 2022Lakehead19
  Muktar Mohamed, NipissingMar 16, 2022Queen's19
  Avan Nava, StFXMar 17, 2022UNB19
  Alex Carson, DalhousieMar 19, 2022Memorial19
  Guillaume Pepin, OttawaMar 19, 2022Queen's19
  Shamar Burrows, DalhousieMar 20, 2022UPEI19
  Keevan Veinot, DalhousieMar 20, 2022UPEI19
  Sam Jenkins, McGillMar 26, 2022Concordia19
  Quinton Gray, Queen'sApr 1, 2022Dalhousie19
  Scott Kellum, VictoriaApr 1, 2022Carleton19
  Marquavian Stephens, SaskatchewanApr 1, 2022Brock19
  Brandon Meiklejohn, AlbertaApr 3, 2022Queen's19
  Sultan Haider Bhatti, BrandonFeb 17, 2023UFV19
  Tobi Akinkunmi, UBCFeb 18, 2023Alberta19
  Laoui Msambya, LakeheadFeb 22, 2023Guelph19
  Lincoln Rosebush, Toronto MetropolitanFeb 22, 2023McMaster19
  Isaiah Bujdoso, BrockFeb 25, 2023Queen's19
  Aaron Rhooms, Toronto MetropolitanFeb 25, 2023Ottawa19
  Guillaume Pepin, OttawaMar 4, 2023Carleton19
  Kevin Civil, UQAMMar 10, 2023Carleton19
  Deon Ejim, StFXMar 10, 2023Queen's19
  Diego Maffia, VictoriaMar 11, 2023StFX19
  Mikhail Mikhailov, WinnipegMar 11, 2023UQAM19
  Keon Baker, Ontario TechFeb 21, 2024Lakehead19
  Sultan Haider Bhatti, BrandonFeb 21, 2024Saskatchewan19
  Zubair Seyed, Ontario TechFeb 21, 2024Lakehead19
  Sultan Haider Bhatti, BrandonFeb 22, 2024Victoria19
  Marcus Barnes, UNBFeb 23, 2024Memorial19
  Jevon Brown, BrockFeb 24, 2024Ottawa19
  Tyson Dunn, WesternFeb 24, 2024Laurier19
  Jodick Moudiandambu, MemorialFeb 24, 2024StFX19
  Evgeny Baukin, UNBCFeb 25, 2024Calgary19
  Samuel Maillet, DalhousieFeb 25, 2024StFX19
  Dondre Reddick, StFXFeb 25, 2024Dalhousie19
  Shawn Maranan, WinnipegMar 8, 2024Queen's19
  Ismael Diouf, LavalMar 9, 2024Dalhousie19
  Brock Newton, OttawaMar 9, 2024Queen's19
2205 Bill Brown, WindsorMar 15, 1963Loyola of Montreal18
  Warren Sutton, Sir George WilliamsMar 6, 1964Bishop's18
  Joe Green, WindsorMar 11, 1965Waterloo Lutheran18
  Barrie Nicholds, CarletonMar 13, 1965Alberta18
  Hans Schamp, CalgaryMar 4, 1966Carleton18
  Pat O'Brien, CarletonMar 5, 1966Acadia18
  James Daniels, Saint Mary'sMar 7, 1968Western18
  Denis Schuthe, CarletonMar 7, 1968Waterloo Lutheran18
  James Daniels, Saint Mary'sMar 9, 1968Waterloo Lutheran18
  Denis Schuthe, CarletonMar 9, 1968UBC18
  Earl Lewis, Loyola of MontrealMar 7, 1969Waterloo Lutheran18
  John McAuliffe, Loyola of MontrealMar 7, 1969Waterloo Lutheran18
  Jim Ivy, Loyola of MontrealFeb 27, 1970Sir George Williams18
  Jim Ivy, Loyola of MontrealMar 12, 1970McMaster18
  Chris Coulthard, Waterloo LutheranMar 5, 1971Loyola of Montreal18
  Greg Gill, Loyola of MontrealMar 6, 1971Windsor18
  Ted Stoesz, ManitobaMar 6, 1971Acadia18
  Kit Kennard, McGillFeb 25, 1972Macdonald College18
  John Mills, UBCMar 2, 1972Windsor18
  Howard Roseman, McGillMar 2, 1972Acadia18
  Gary Folker, AcadiaMar 4, 1972UBC18
  Bill Lozynsky, WindsorFeb 24, 1973Waterloo18
  Joey Wells, AcadiaFeb 24, 1973Saint Mary's18
  Bruce Coulthard, WindsorMar 2, 1973Saint Mary's18
  Fred Moczulski, Loyola of MontrealMar 2, 1973Lakehead18
  Evan Simpson, LakeheadMar 3, 1973Saint Mary's18
  Bob Simons, WaterlooFeb 22, 1974Laurentian18
  Trevor Briggs, WaterlooFeb 28, 1974Alberta18
  Art White, WaterlooFeb 22, 1975McMaster18
  Cliff Bochner, McGillFeb 28, 1975Loyola of Montreal18
  Art White, WaterlooMar 7, 1975Sir George Williams18
  John Dye, Saint Mary'sMar 9, 1975Acadia18
  Trevor Briggs, WaterlooFeb 28, 1976Laurentian18
  Alvin Jessamy, AcadiaMar 6, 1976Concordia18
  Mike Visser, WaterlooFeb 25, 1977Windsor18
  Charles Galbraith, McGillMar 3, 1977Laurentian18
  Mike Heale, LaurentianMar 3, 1977McGill18
  Gordon Brabant, McGillMar 5, 1977Waterloo18
  Charles Galbraith, McGillMar 5, 1977Waterloo18
  Chris Hebb, VictoriaMar 9, 1978Laurier18
  Percy Davis, Saint Mary'sMar 8, 1979Windsor18
  Tom Kappos, Saint Mary'sMar 8, 1979Windsor18
  Dan Kinaschuk, WinnipegMar 8, 1979Victoria18
  Lonnie Ramati, YorkMar 8, 1979McGill18
  Gordon Brabant, McGillMar 9, 1979Windsor18
  Rene Dolcetti, VictoriaMar 9, 1979StFX18
  Greg Winston, StFXMar 9, 1979Victoria18
  Gil Green, StFXMar 10, 1979York18
  Lonnie Ramati, YorkMar 10, 1979StFX18
  Doug Vance, WaterlooFeb 29, 1980Brock18
  Ted Anderson, VictoriaMar 13, 1980Windsor18
  Ron Blommers, Saint Mary'sMar 14, 1980Victoria18
  Jude Kelly, BrandonMar 14, 1980Winnipeg18
  Vince Landry, WindsorMar 14, 1980Concordia18
  Devon Daley, WinnipegMar 15, 1980Saint Mary's18
  Tom Fugedi, WaterlooFeb 24, 1981Western18
  Phil Coldwell, AcadiaMar 12, 1981Waterloo18
  Kelly Dukeshire, VictoriaMar 12, 1981Windsor18
  Eli Pasquale, VictoriaMar 12, 1981Windsor18
  Varouj Gurunlian, StFXMar 13, 1981Acadia18
  Bo Hampton, AcadiaMar 13, 1981StFX18
  Eli Pasquale, VictoriaMar 14, 1981Acadia18
  Steve Atkin, WaterlooFeb 25, 1983Western18
  Dave Burns, WaterlooMar 8, 1984McGill18
  Randy Norris, WaterlooMar 10, 1984UPEI18
  Peter Savich, WaterlooMar 15, 1984Brandon18
  Paul Boyce, WaterlooMar 14, 1985StFX18
  Randy Norris, WaterlooMar 14, 1985StFX18
  Chris Biegler, ReginaMar 1, 1986Manitoba18
  Rob Froese, WaterlooMar 1, 1986Western18
  Randy Norris, WaterlooMar 14, 1986Western18
  Paul Boyce, WaterlooMar 15, 1986Victoria18
  Chris Biegler, ReginaMar 3, 1989Brandon18
  Pat Telford, WaterlooFeb 27, 1990McMaster18
  Brian Does, WesternMar 9, 1991Concordia18
  Eric Hammond, GuelphMar 17, 1991Western18
  John Stiefelmeyer, WesternMar 17, 1991Guelph18
  Keith Vassell, BrandonMar 8, 1992Winnipeg18
  Derek Maat, WaterlooMar 6, 1998Western18
  Jan Trojanowski, AcadiaMar 20, 1998McMaster18
  Rodney Baptiste, McMasterMar 21, 1998Laurentian18
  Mike Stroeder, WaterlooMar 21, 1998Acadia18
  Mark Passley, BrandonMar 22, 1998Acadia18
  Mike Stroeder, WaterlooMar 6, 1999Western18
  Steve Maga, McMasterMar 19, 1999Victoria18
  Sasha Ivankovic, RyersonMar 20, 1999Bishop's18
  Richard Lovelace, BrandonMar 20, 1999Alberta18
  Jan-Michael Nation, RyersonMar 20, 1999Bishop's18
  Chris Brown, WesternMar 21, 1999Bishop's18
  Patrice Lemieux, Bishop'sMar 21, 1999Western18
  Jim Grozelle, WesternFeb 26, 2000Lakehead18
  Micah Bourdeau, WesternMar 4, 2000McMaster18
  Goran Franjesevic, McMasterMar 18, 2000Concordia18
  Kevin Bryan, Simon FraserFeb 16, 2001Trinity Western18
  Brent Charleton, Simon FraserFeb 16, 2001Trinity Western18
  Randy Nohr, StFXMar 16, 2001Laval18
  Nathan Anderson, Saint Mary'sMar 15, 2002Alberta18
  Chris Brown, WesternMar 16, 2002Laval18
  Jordan Croucher, StFXMar 16, 2002Victoria18
  Andrew Kwiatkowski, WesternMar 16, 2002Laval18
  Pasha Bains, Simon FraserFeb 13, 2003Trinity Western18
  Gene Shipley, BrandonFeb 14, 2003Winnipeg18
  Adam Friesen, Trinity WesternFeb 22, 2003UBC18
  Joel Hunter, ReginaFeb 22, 2003Brandon18
  Kyle Russell, UBCFeb 22, 2003Trinity Western18
  Jonathan Lundgren, Trinity WesternMar 1, 2003Regina18
  Rob Scully, McMasterMar 14, 2003Laval18
  Gabriel Goree, Saint Mary'sMar 15, 2003UBC18
  Michael Melnychuk, AlbertaFeb 21, 2004Saskatchewan18
  Phil Scherer, AlbertaFeb 21, 2004Saskatchewan18
  Pasha Bains, Simon FraserFeb 27, 2004UBC18
  Whit Hornsberger, CalgaryFeb 27, 2004Alberta18
  Michael Page, BrandonFeb 27, 2004Regina18
  Tyler Wright, ReginaFeb 28, 2004Brandon18
  John Riad, CalgaryFeb 29, 2004Alberta18
  Pat McKay, UBCMar 5, 2004Alberta18
  Phil Scherer, AlbertaMar 5, 2004UBC18
  Jonathan Dresner, ConcordiaMar 7, 2004Bishop's18
  Casey Archibald, UBCMar 18, 2004York18
  Robbie Green, CarletonMar 19, 2004UNB18
  Josh Poirier, CarletonMar 20, 2004Calgary18
  Brad Rootes, BrockMar 20, 2004Laval18
  Dan Shynkaryk, WinnipegFeb 18, 2005Regina18
  O'Neil Gordon, BrandonFeb 25, 2005Regina18
  Phil Sudol, AlbertaMar 4, 2005Brandon18
  Joel Hunter, ReginaMar 5, 2005Brandon18
  Charles Fortier, LavalMar 6, 2005UQAM18
  Benjamin Sormonte, ConcordiaMar 6, 2005Bishop's18
  Kevin French, BrockMar 18, 2005Victoria18
  Nolan Holmes, Simon FraserFeb 17, 2006UBC18
  Pasha Bains, UBCFeb 26, 2006Victoria18
  Jacob Doerksen, VictoriaMar 4, 2006UBC18
  Drew Kuzminski, ReginaMar 4, 2006Saskatchewan18
  Brandon Ellis, VictoriaMar 18, 2006StFX18
  Adam Steiner, McMasterMar 18, 2006Saskatchewan18
  Aaron Christensen, Simon FraserFeb 16, 2007Victoria18
  Luke Robinson, Trinity WesternFeb 16, 2007UBC18
  Jacob Doerksen, VictoriaFeb 17, 2007Simon Fraser18
  Paul Schubach, ReginaFeb 18, 2007Winnipeg18
  Dany Charlery, BrandonMar 17, 2007Saint Mary's18
  Brent Malish, UBCMar 14, 2008Brock18
  Mark McLaughlin, Saint Mary'sMar 14, 2008Western18
  Scott Murray, BrockMar 14, 2008UBC18
  Ryan Bell, CarletonMar 15, 2008Acadia18
  Christopher Dyck, UBCMar 15, 2008Saint Mary's18
  Jerome Turcotte-Routhier, LavalMar 15, 2008Alberta18
  Stuart Turnbull, CarletonMar 15, 2008Acadia18
  Paulo Santana, AcadiaMar 16, 2008Brock18
  Brian Banman, Trinity WesternFeb 12, 2009Victoria18
  Louis Hurd, Trinity WesternFeb 14, 2009Victoria18
  Brian Banman, Trinity WesternFeb 20, 2009UBC18
  Erik Holm, BrandonFeb 22, 2009Regina18
  Jason Keegstra, Trinity WesternFeb 27, 2009Calgary18
  Brent Malish, UBCMar 13, 2009Dalhousie18
  Henry Bekkering, CalgaryMar 14, 2009UBC18
  Josh Gibson-Bascombe, OttawaMar 15, 2009Concordia18
  Robert Saunders, CarletonMar 15, 2009UBC18
  David Burnett, WaterlooFeb 24, 2010McMaster18
  Zeon Gray, UFVFeb 25, 2010Saskatchewan18
  Travis Berry, LaurierFeb 27, 2010Windsor18
  Rob Cooper, LethbridgeFeb 27, 2010Calgary18
  Jamie Searle, LakeheadMar 13, 2010Ottawa18
  Showron Glover, SaskatchewanMar 20, 2010Carleton18
  Mike Hull, LaurentianFeb 23, 2011Ottawa18
  Jordan Baker, AlbertaFeb 24, 2011Victoria18
  Samuel Freeman, UFVFeb 24, 2011Trinity Western18
  Michael Berg, VictoriaFeb 25, 2011Alberta18
  Sean Maxwell, ManitobaFeb 25, 2011UBC18
  Jonar Huertas, ManitobaFeb 26, 2011UBC18
  Jean Francois Beaulieu-Maheux, LavalMar 4, 2011Concordia18
  Louis Gauthier, OttawaMar 4, 2011Lakehead18
  Tyson Hinz, CarletonMar 4, 2011Laurier18
  Decee Krah, ConcordiaMar 4, 2011Laval18
  Doug Plumb, UBCMar 5, 2011Saskatchewan18
  Ryan Thomson, LakeheadMar 11, 2011Trinity Western18
  Jamie Searle, LakeheadMar 12, 2011Acadia18
  Johnny Berhanemeskel, OttawaFeb 22, 2012York18
  Didi Mukendi, BrockFeb 22, 2012Windsor18
  Emanuel Pasquale, LaurentianFeb 22, 2012Toronto18
  Morgan Duce, LethbridgeFeb 23, 2012UFV18
  Ryan MacKinnon, VictoriaFeb 24, 2012Calgary18
  Sahr Saffa, AlbertaFeb 25, 2012UBC18
  Michael Acheampong, VictoriaFeb 26, 2012Calgary18
  Etienne Labrecque, LavalFeb 29, 2012Concordia18
  Daniel Ferguson, AlbertaMar 2, 2012Saskatchewan18
  Jahmal Jones, RyersonMar 2, 2012Lakehead18
  Michael Lieffers, SaskatchewanMar 3, 2012Victoria18
  Sahr Saffa, AlbertaMar 10, 2012StFX18
  Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 10, 2012UFV18
  William Coulthard, LaurierFeb 20, 2013Brock18
  Georges Serresse, LaurentianFeb 20, 2013Queen's18
  Brylle Kamen, UBCFeb 22, 2013Alberta18
  Mark Perrin, Trinity WesternFeb 22, 2013Winnipeg18
  Tyson Hinz, CarletonFeb 23, 2013Laurentian18
  Nigel (Tommy) Nixon, UBCMar 1, 2013UFV18
  Meshack Lufile, Cape BretonMar 2, 2013StFX18
  Vincent Dufort, McGillMar 8, 2013Ottawa18
  Tyler Scott, AcadiaMar 10, 2013Ottawa18
  N'Kosi Kedar Salam, UBCFeb 21, 2014Alberta18
  Taylor Black, McMasterFeb 22, 2014Western18
  Enrico Diloreto, WindsorFeb 22, 2014Laurier18
  Terrell Evans, VictoriaFeb 22, 2014Winnipeg18
  Geoff Doane, UPEIFeb 28, 2014Cape Breton18
  William McFee, UNBFeb 28, 2014StFX18
  Simon Bibeau, McGillMar 1, 2014Laval18
  Donathan Moss, UPEIMar 1, 2014Saint Mary's18
  Aaron Redpath, McMasterMar 1, 2014Windsor18
  Vincent Dufort, McGillMar 2, 2014Bishop's18
  Matthew Forbes, SaskatchewanMar 7, 2014Ottawa18
  Terrell Evans, VictoriaMar 9, 2014Alberta18
  Richard Iheadindu, YorkFeb 25, 2015Laurentian18
  Devin Johnson, TorontoFeb 25, 2015Windsor18
  Davion Parnsalu, MemorialFeb 27, 2015Saint Mary's18
  Alex Campbell, WindsorFeb 28, 2015McMaster18
  Joe Rocca, McMasterFeb 28, 2015Windsor18
  Majid Naji, Bishop'sMar 6, 2015Laval18
  Jonathan Bermillo, Bishop'sMar 7, 2015McGill18
  Manjodh Dulay, UFVMar 7, 2015UBC18
  Majid Naji, Bishop'sMar 7, 2015McGill18
  Nigel (Tommy) Nixon, UBCMar 7, 2015UFV18
  Thomas Scrubb, CarletonMar 12, 2015Saskatchewan18
  Vikas Gill, OttawaMar 14, 2015Ryerson18
  Rotimi Osuntola Jr., WindsorMar 14, 2015Saskatchewan18
  Ryan Oirbans, WinnipegFeb 27, 2016Regina18
  Jonathan Tull, ReginaFeb 27, 2016Winnipeg18
  Keith Gerdes, MacEwanFeb 28, 2016Alberta18
  Isiah Osborne, WindsorMar 2, 2016Laurentian18
  Luke Morris, Thompson RiversMar 3, 2016Regina18
  Jesse Kendall, UNBMar 4, 2016Saint Mary's18
  Josh Wolfram, Thompson RiversMar 4, 2016Regina18
  Caleb Agada, OttawaMar 5, 2016Queen's18
  Troy Joseph, McMasterMar 5, 2016Windsor18
  Isiah Osborne, WindsorMar 5, 2016McMaster18
  Brian Rouse, Saint Mary'sMar 5, 2016Dalhousie18
  Aaron Best, RyersonMar 11, 2016Windsor18
  Ammanuel Diressa, RyersonMar 11, 2016Windsor18
  Mike Rocca, WindsorMar 11, 2016Ryerson18
  Connor Wood, CarletonMar 11, 2016Ottawa18
  Connor Wood, CarletonMar 17, 2016Thompson Rivers18
  Caleb Agada, OttawaMar 19, 2016UBC18
  Kashrell Lawrence, DalhousieMar 19, 2016Carleton18
  Matt Plunkett, OttawaMar 19, 2016UBC18
  Connor Wood, CarletonMar 19, 2016Dalhousie18
  Gavin Resch, CarletonMar 20, 2016Calgary18
  Justus Alleyn, ManitobaFeb 16, 2017Regina18
  Sean Tarver, WinnipegFeb 16, 2017UFV18
  Amarjit Basi, ManitobaFeb 17, 2017Regina18
  Devin Johnson, TorontoFeb 22, 2017Lakehead18
  Kache Kopec, LakeheadFeb 22, 2017Toronto18
  Zac Overwater, LethbridgeFeb 23, 2017Alberta18
  Sean Tarver, WinnipegFeb 23, 2017Saskatchewan18
  Justus Alleyn, ManitobaFeb 24, 2017UBC18
  Narcisse Ambanza, WinnipegFeb 24, 2017Saskatchewan18
  Lawrence Moore, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2017Winnipeg18
  Dani Elgadi, BrockFeb 25, 2017Toronto18
  Cassidy Ryan, BrockFeb 25, 2017Toronto18
  Johneil Simpson, BrockFeb 25, 2017Toronto18
  Brent Martindale, Saint Mary'sMar 3, 2017StFX18
  Keevon Small, RyersonMar 3, 2017Ottawa18
  Matthew Forbes, SaskatchewanMar 4, 2017Calgary18
  Ritchie Kanza Mata, DalhousieMar 4, 2017Acadia18
  Geoff Pippus, AlbertaMar 4, 2017Manitoba18
  Brian Rouse, Saint Mary'sMar 5, 2017Dalhousie18
  Mamadou Gueye, AlbertaMar 9, 2017Dalhousie18
  David Kapinga, CalgaryMar 10, 2017Manitoba18
  Marquis Clayton, Saint Mary'sMar 11, 2017Calgary18
  Shaquille Harris, ReginaFeb 8, 2018Thompson Rivers18
  Jovan Leamy, UNBCFeb 8, 2018Winnipeg18
  Emmanuel Akintunde, SaskatchewanFeb 9, 2018Victoria18
  Jonathan Range, BrandonFeb 9, 2018Manitoba18
  Cameron O'Hara, ManitobaFeb 15, 2018UBC18
  Brody Clarke, AlbertaFeb 16, 2018UNBC18
  Mamadou Gueye, AlbertaFeb 17, 2018UNBC18
  Jeff Baradziej, WaterlooFeb 21, 2018Windsor18
  Austin Waddoups, AlbertaFeb 24, 2018Lethbridge18
  O.J. Watson, LaurentianFeb 24, 2018Carleton18
  Sven Stammberger, DalhousieMar 3, 2018StFX18
  Davonte Provo, StFXMar 4, 2018UNB18
  David Kapinga, CalgaryMar 8, 2018Brock18
  Erik Nissen, AcadiaMar 8, 2018Carleton18
  Cameron Smythe, CarletonMar 8, 2018Acadia18
  Lars Schlueter, CalgaryMar 11, 2018Ryerson18
  Sukhman Sandhu, UFVFeb 7, 2019UNBC18
  Ivan Ikomey, AlbertaFeb 15, 2019Lethbridge18
  Malcolm Glanville, GuelphFeb 20, 2019McMaster18
  Tommy Yanchus, GuelphFeb 20, 2019McMaster18
  Patrick Simon, UBCFeb 22, 2019Alberta18
  Cassidy Ryan, BrockFeb 23, 2019Western18
  Grant Shephard, UBCFeb 23, 2019Alberta18
  Adam Paige, AlbertaFeb 24, 2019UBC18
  Grant Shephard, UBCFeb 24, 2019Alberta18
  Eddie Ekiyor, CarletonMar 2, 2019Ryerson18
  Olivier Simon, ConcordiaMar 2, 2019UQAM18
  Johneil Johnson, Saint Mary'sMar 8, 2019Calgary18
  Myles Charvis, RyersonMar 9, 2019Calgary18
  Manroop Clair, UBCMar 10, 2019Saint Mary's18
  Jadon Cohee, UBCMar 10, 2019Saint Mary's18
  Munis Tutu, CarletonMar 10, 2019Calgary18
  Alexander Dewar, SaskatchewanFeb 14, 2020Thompson Rivers18
  Matthew Ellis, VictoriaFeb 14, 2020Brandon18
  Hayden Lejeune, VictoriaFeb 14, 2020Brandon18
  Donte Makazu, WinnipegFeb 14, 2020UFV18
  Calvin Epistola, OttawaFeb 22, 2020Ryerson18
  Jayden Frederick, RyersonFeb 22, 2020Ottawa18
  Tanor Ngom, RyersonFeb 22, 2020Ottawa18
  Isiah Osborne, CarletonFeb 22, 2020McMaster18
  Guillaume Pepin, OttawaFeb 22, 2020Ryerson18
  Sascha Kappos, DalhousieFeb 29, 2020Saint Mary's18
  Lloyd Pandi, CarletonFeb 29, 2020Western18
  Chris Spurrell, UNBFeb 29, 2020StFX18
  Avan Nava, StFXMar 1, 2020Dalhousie18
  Keevan Veinot, DalhousieMar 1, 2020StFX18
  Calvin Epistola, OttawaMar 6, 2020Dalhousie18
  James Wagner, ManitobaMar 3, 2022UBC Okanagan18
  Alexander Dewar, SaskatchewanMar 4, 2022Brandon18
  Ziphion Grant, WindsorMar 16, 2022Lakehead18
  Laoui Msambya, LakeheadMar 16, 2022Windsor18
  Mouhamed Ndiaye, RyersonMar 16, 2022Laurentian18
  Romello Taylor, LaurierMar 16, 2022Western18
  Thomas Legallais, UNBMar 17, 2022StFX18
  Mike Demagus, McMasterMar 19, 2022Lakehead18
  Alec Phaneuf, ConcordiaMar 23, 2022Bishop's18
  Cole Syllas, Queen'sMar 26, 2022Brock18
  Henry Van Herk, Queen'sMar 26, 2022Brock18
  Alexander Dewar, SaskatchewanApr 1, 2022Brock18
  Diego Maffia, VictoriaApr 1, 2022Carleton18
  Adam Paige, AlbertaApr 1, 2022McGill18
  Cole Syllas, Queen'sApr 1, 2022Dalhousie18
  Diego Maffia, VictoriaApr 3, 2022Dalhousie18
  Aiden Warnholtz, CarletonApr 3, 2022Saskatchewan18
  Elisha Ampofo, BrandonFeb 17, 2023UFV18
  Ezeoha Santiago, CalgaryFeb 17, 2023Trinity Western18
  Aaron Rhooms, Toronto MetropolitanFeb 22, 2023McMaster18
  Callum Baker, TorontoFeb 23, 2023Laurier18
  Ethan Passley, LaurierFeb 23, 2023Toronto18
  Christophe Ruta, Cape BretonFeb 24, 2023UNB18
  Emmanuel Ansah, GuelphFeb 25, 2023Windsor18
  Cole Syllas, Queen'sFeb 25, 2023Brock18
  Rasheed Weekes, GuelphFeb 25, 2023Windsor18
  Kevin Otoo, OttawaMar 1, 2023Windsor18
  Etienne Gagnon, Bishop'sMar 2, 2023Laval18
  Daniel Gonzalez, Bishop'sMar 2, 2023Laval18
  Tiernan McDougall, Bishop'sMar 2, 2023Laval18
  Elias Ralph, VictoriaMar 3, 2023Winnipeg18
  Renoldo Robinson, VictoriaMar 3, 2023Winnipeg18
  Elie Karojo, UQAMMar 10, 2023Carleton18
  Grant Shephard, CarletonMar 10, 2023UQAM18
  Cole Syllas, Queen'sMar 10, 2023StFX18
  Tyler Garcia, McMasterFeb 21, 2024Toronto Metropolitan18
  Dario Lopez, UFVFeb 21, 2024Regina18
  Mawien Mawien, Mount RoyalFeb 21, 2024Alberta18
  Jordan Tchuente, BrockFeb 21, 2024Carleton18
  Diego Maffia, VictoriaFeb 25, 2024Winnipeg18
  Tyson Dunn, WesternFeb 28, 2024Brock18
  Steeve Joseph, LavalFeb 28, 2024Concordia18
  Karam Sahly, ConcordiaMar 2, 2024UQAM18
  Quincy Louis-Jeune, UQAMMar 9, 2024Winnipeg18
2562 Gordon Collyer, Sir George WilliamsMar 6, 1964Bishop's17
  Dave Way, UBCMar 13, 1964Sir George Williams17
  Richie Spears, AcadiaMar 14, 1964Sir George Williams17
  Martin Kwiatkowski, WindsorMar 12, 1965Alberta17
  Tom Gorman, CarletonMar 13, 1965Alberta17
  Dave Rode, AcadiaMar 13, 1965Windsor17
  Gerry Horner, WindsorMar 4, 1966Acadia17
  Wayne Thomas, CalgaryMar 4, 1966Carleton17
  Bob Bain, Waterloo LutheranMar 9, 1968Saint Mary's17
  Chris Wydrzynski, WindsorMar 6, 1969Acadia17
  Gerry Bunce, WindsorMar 8, 1969Waterloo Lutheran17
  Tom Profenno, Loyola of MontrealMar 12, 1970McMaster17
  Derek Sankey, UBCMar 12, 1970Saint Mary's17
  John McAuliffe, Loyola of MontrealFeb 26, 1971RMC17
  Bob Sharpe, WaterlooFeb 26, 1971Queen's17
  Chad Gaffield, McGillMar 2, 1972Acadia17
  Peter Mingay, WindsorMar 2, 1973Saint Mary's17
  Peter Mingay, WindsorMar 3, 1973Loyola of Montreal17
  Paul Allen, GuelphFeb 28, 1974Acadia17
  Mike McKay, UBCFeb 28, 1975Victoria17
  Art McMillan, McGillFeb 28, 1975Loyola of Montreal17
  Bill Robinson, WaterlooMar 1, 1975Ottawa17
  Peter Leighton, AcadiaMar 7, 1975Loyola of Montreal17
  Glenn Taylor, AcadiaMar 9, 1975Saint Mary's17
  Trevor Briggs, WaterlooFeb 24, 1976Guelph17
  Trevor Briggs, WaterlooFeb 27, 1976Windsor17
  Phil Schlote, WaterlooFeb 28, 1976Laurentian17
  Ken Rucker, CalgaryMar 4, 1976Laurentian17
  Erroyl Bing, Saint Mary'sMar 5, 1976Laurentian17
  Rick Watts, ManitobaMar 5, 1976Waterloo17
  Lee Thomas, Saint Mary'sMar 6, 1976Manitoba17
  Lee Edmondson, VictoriaFeb 25, 1977Alberta17
  Ken Rowe, UPEIMar 3, 1977Acadia17
  Bill Holt, McGillMar 4, 1977Lakehead17
  Seymour Hadwen, WaterlooMar 5, 1977McGill17
  Ed Shannon, AcadiaMar 5, 1977Lakehead17
  Lyle Leslie, CalgaryFeb 24, 1978Victoria17
  Craig Higgins, VictoriaFeb 26, 1978Calgary17
  Robbie Parris, VictoriaFeb 26, 1978Calgary17
  Cliff Bell, ManitobaMar 4, 1978Lakehead17
  Trevor Bennett, Bishop'sMar 9, 1978York17
  Trevor Bennett, Bishop'sMar 10, 1978Laurentian17
  David Thornhill, Bishop'sMar 10, 1978Laurentian17
  Ted Upshaw, AcadiaMar 10, 1978York17
  Peter (Doc) Ryan, StFXMar 8, 1979Calgary17
  Kevin Wood, Saint Mary'sMar 8, 1979Windsor17
  David Coulthard, YorkMar 9, 1979Saint Mary's17
  Gregg Fasulo, McGillMar 9, 1979Windsor17
  Gil Green, StFXMar 9, 1979Victoria17
  Jim Grisim, WinnipegMar 10, 1979Windsor17
  Robbie Parris, VictoriaMar 10, 1979Saint Mary's17
  Jim Molyneux, WindsorMar 13, 1980Victoria17
  John Ritchie, WindsorMar 13, 1980Victoria17
  Keith Strieter, BrandonMar 14, 1980Winnipeg17
  John Ritchie, WindsorMar 12, 1981Victoria17
  Tom Fugedi, WaterlooMar 13, 1981York17
  Bo Hampton, AcadiaMar 14, 1981Victoria17
  Phil Jarrett, WaterlooFeb 23, 1982Western17
  Phil Jarrett, WaterlooFeb 27, 1982Guelph17
  John Carson, BrandonMar 17, 1983Waterloo17
  Paul Boyce, WaterlooMar 8, 1985Toronto17
  Paul Boyce, WaterlooFeb 25, 1986Guelph17
  Peter Savich, WaterlooFeb 25, 1986Guelph17
  Rob Froese, WaterlooFeb 28, 1986McMaster17
  Trevor Willock, UPEIFeb 28, 1986Acadia17
  Peter Savich, WaterlooMar 3, 1986York17
  Rob Froese, WaterlooFeb 24, 1987Laurier17
  Brian Does, WesternMar 2, 1991Guelph17
  Dave Ormerod, WesternMar 9, 1991Concordia17
  Spencer McKay, VictoriaMar 16, 1991Western17
  Bob Heighton, UBCMar 6, 1992Victoria17
  Rhett Turner, WinnipegMar 7, 1992Brandon17
  Norm Froemel, WinnipegMar 8, 1992Brandon17
  Sean Van Koughnett, WaterlooMar 1, 1994Guelph17
  Mike Stroeder, WaterlooMar 7, 1998McMaster17
  Mano Watsa, WaterlooMar 7, 1998McMaster17
  Donald Fitzpatrick, VictoriaMar 20, 1998Brandon17
  Aaron Olson, VictoriaMar 21, 1998Bishop's17
  Mike Zavershnik, WaterlooMar 21, 1998Acadia17
  Mano Watsa, WaterlooMar 2, 1999Windsor17
  Maurice Carter, BrandonMar 19, 1999Bishop's17
  Brian Smith, RyersonMar 19, 1999Alberta17
  Ryan Dunkley, AlbertaMar 20, 1999Brandon17
  Dennie Oliver, StFXMar 16, 2001Laval17
  Doug Doyle, McMasterMar 17, 2001StFX17
  Josh Poirier, CarletonMar 17, 2001Laval17
  Ashkan Rajaee, Saint Mary'sMar 17, 2001Victoria17
  Josh Poirier, CarletonMar 18, 2001Saint Mary's17
  Robbie Valpreda, AlbertaMar 15, 2002Saint Mary's17
  Michael Melnychuk, AlbertaMar 17, 2002Western17
  Stephen Parker, AlbertaMar 17, 2002Western17
  Daniel Young, Trinity WesternFeb 13, 2003Simon Fraser17
  Darcy Day Chief, LethbridgeFeb 14, 2003Calgary17
  Karlo Villanueva, UBCFeb 20, 2003Trinity Western17
  Joel Hunter, ReginaFeb 21, 2003Brandon17
  Dean Whalen, AlbertaFeb 21, 2003Calgary17
  William Porter, ReginaFeb 22, 2003Brandon17
  Pat McKay, UBCFeb 28, 2003Regina17
  Logan Kitteringham, Trinity WesternMar 1, 2003Regina17
  Corey Ogilvie, UBCMar 14, 2003Guelph17
  Dominique Soucy, LavalMar 14, 2003McMaster17
  Kenny Duncan, UPEIMar 15, 2003McMaster17
  Osvaldo Jeanty, CarletonMar 16, 2003Guelph17
  Kyle Julius, GuelphMar 16, 2003Carleton17
  Jeff Walker, UPEIMar 16, 2003Saint Mary's17
  Pat McKay, UBCFeb 26, 2004Simon Fraser17
  Ryder McKeown, UBCFeb 26, 2004Simon Fraser17
  Mustafa Cetin, BrandonFeb 28, 2004Regina17
  Dido Bunema, BrandonMar 5, 2004Calgary17
  Tyson Jones, AlbertaMar 6, 2004Brandon17
  Patrick Perrotte, ConcordiaMar 7, 2004Bishop's17
  Denburk Reid, McGillMar 7, 2004Laval17
  Samuel Audet-Sow, LavalMar 12, 2004Bishop's17
  Whit Hornsberger, CalgaryMar 20, 2004Carleton17
  Ben Katz, McMasterMar 20, 2004UNB17
  Morgan Fairweather, BrockMar 21, 2004McMaster17
  Rob Scully, McMasterMar 21, 2004Brock17
  Surinder Grewal, CalgaryFeb 19, 2005Alberta17
  Aaron Christensen, Simon FraserFeb 20, 2005UBC17
  Phil Sudol, AlbertaFeb 25, 2005Saskatchewan17
  Chris Trumpy, VictoriaFeb 25, 2005UBC17
  Drew Kuzminski, ReginaFeb 27, 2005Brandon17
  Yul Michel, BrandonMar 4, 2005Alberta17
  Tai Tuisamoa, ReginaMar 4, 2005Victoria17
  Dave Munkley, WaterlooMar 5, 2005Brock17
  Dwayne Buckley, ConcordiaMar 11, 2005Laval17
  Mario Joseph, BrandonMar 18, 2005Waterloo17
  Zach Russell, StFXMar 18, 2005Alberta17
  Phil Sudol, AlbertaMar 19, 2005Ottawa17
  Patrick Perrotte, ConcordiaMar 20, 2005Carleton17
  Aaron Christensen, Simon FraserFeb 17, 2006UBC17
  Yul Michel, BrandonFeb 17, 2006Winnipeg17
  Dan Shynkaryk, WinnipegFeb 17, 2006Brandon17
  Dean Whalen, AlbertaFeb 17, 2006Calgary17
  Dwhyte Brissett, WinnipegFeb 18, 2006Brandon17
  Nolan Holmes, Simon FraserFeb 18, 2006UBC17
  Chad Jacobson, BrandonFeb 18, 2006Winnipeg17
  Erfan Nasajpour, WinnipegFeb 18, 2006Brandon17
  Matthew Opalko, WinnipegFeb 19, 2006Brandon17
  Chris Trumpy, VictoriaFeb 19, 2006Trinity Western17
  Pasha Bains, UBCMar 3, 2006Saskatchewan17
  Jason Birring, UBCMar 17, 2006Cape Breton17
  Ryan Keliher, Cape BretonMar 17, 2006UBC17
  Adam Steiner, McMasterMar 17, 2006StFX17
  Sean Burke, Simon FraserFeb 16, 2007Victoria17
  Drew Kuzminski, ReginaFeb 16, 2007Winnipeg17
  Yul Michel, BrandonMar 16, 2007Windsor17
  Chad Jacobson, BrandonMar 17, 2007Saint Mary's17
  Adam Hartman, BrandonFeb 23, 2008Regina17
  Paul Gareau, ReginaFeb 24, 2008Brandon17
  Brad Rootes, BrockMar 15, 2008Western17
  Brian Banman, Trinity WesternFeb 14, 2009Victoria17
  Nick Lother, WinnipegFeb 14, 2009Regina17
  Blain LaBranche, UBCFeb 20, 2009Trinity Western17
  Rejean Chabot, BrandonFeb 22, 2009Regina17
  Sean Anthony, McGillFeb 27, 2009Concordia17
  Jason Keegstra, Trinity WesternFeb 28, 2009Brandon17
  Keenan Jeppesen, WesternMar 13, 2009Ottawa17
  Damian Buckley, ConcordiaMar 15, 2009Ottawa17
  Maxwell Allin, LaurierFeb 24, 2010Western17
  Dejan Kravic, YorkFeb 24, 2010Toronto17
  Jamal Williams, ReginaFeb 26, 2010Simon Fraser17
  Randy Davis, LethbridgeFeb 27, 2010Calgary17
  Kevin Shaw, Simon FraserFeb 27, 2010Regina17
  Josh Gibson-Bascombe, OttawaMar 6, 2010Carleton17
  Jeremy Dunn, StFXMar 13, 2010Saint Mary's17
  Isaac Kuon, WindsorMar 19, 2010Saskatchewan17
  Blain LaBranche, UBCMar 19, 2010Lakehead17
  Kevin McCleery, CarletonMar 19, 2010UQAM17
  Jarred Ogungbemi-Jackson, CalgaryMar 19, 2010Cape Breton17
  Matthew Buckley, LaurierFeb 23, 2011Guelph17
  Isiah Pasquale, LaurentianFeb 23, 2011Ottawa17
  Peter Scholtes, WesternFeb 23, 2011McMaster17
  Shavaan Sheldon, LaurentianFeb 23, 2011Ottawa17
  Kyle Coston, Trinity WesternFeb 25, 2011UFV17
  Doug Plumb, UBCFeb 25, 2011Manitoba17
  Johnny Berhanemeskel, OttawaFeb 26, 2011Toronto17
  Zeon Gray, UFVFeb 26, 2011Trinity Western17
  Alex Hill, TorontoFeb 26, 2011Ottawa17
  Melvyn Mayott, UBCFeb 26, 2011Manitoba17
  Kevin Crevant, LavalMar 1, 2011McGill17
  Harry Ezenibe, Saint Mary'sMar 4, 2011StFX17
  Brent Malish, UBCMar 4, 2011Alberta17
  Alex Murphy, UBCMar 4, 2011Alberta17
  Venzal Russell, LakeheadMar 4, 2011Ottawa17
  Owen Klassen, AcadiaMar 5, 2011Cape Breton17
  Kyle Desmarais, ConcordiaMar 11, 2011Carleton17
  Brent Malish, UBCMar 11, 2011Acadia17
  Justin Boutilier, AcadiaMar 12, 2011Lakehead17
  Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 12, 2011Saskatchewan17
  Nathan Yu, UBCMar 13, 2011Saskatchewan17
  Lien Phillip, WindsorFeb 22, 2012Brock17
  Kamar Burke, UBCFeb 24, 2012Alberta17
  Aaron Best, RyersonFeb 25, 2012Ottawa17
  Jarred Ogungbemi-Jackson, CalgaryFeb 25, 2012Victoria17
  Vincent Lanctot-Fortier, UQAMFeb 29, 2012McGill17
  Evens Laroche, ConcordiaFeb 29, 2012Laval17
  Torey Fassett, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2012UPEI17
  Bjorn Michaelsen, RyersonMar 2, 2012Lakehead17
  Marquis Clayton, StFXMar 3, 2012Cape Breton17
  James Dorsey, Cape BretonMar 3, 2012StFX17
  Cole Hobin, CarletonMar 3, 2012Ryerson17
  Jonathan Tull, AcadiaMar 3, 2012Saint Mary's17
  Jeremy Dunn, StFXMar 9, 2012Concordia17
  Kyle Grewal, UFVMar 9, 2012Lakehead17
  Anthony Ashe, AcadiaMar 10, 2012Lakehead17
  Aaron Best, RyersonMar 10, 2012Concordia17
  Anthony Sears, AcadiaMar 10, 2012Lakehead17
  David Tyndale, YorkFeb 20, 2013Ryerson17
  Todd Bergen-Henengouwen, AlbertaFeb 22, 2013UBC17
  Mark Gibson, BrockFeb 23, 2013Windsor17
  Dwayne Harvey, LakeheadFeb 23, 2013McMaster17
  Youssef Ouahrig, AlbertaFeb 23, 2013UBC17
  Clinton Springer-Williams, CarletonFeb 23, 2013Laurentian17
  Tristan Smith, Trinity WesternFeb 24, 2013Winnipeg17
  Adam Weir, AlbertaFeb 24, 2013UBC17
  Jeremy Dunn, StFXMar 1, 2013Dalhousie17
  Tyrell Vernon, StFXMar 1, 2013Dalhousie17
  Steven Wesley, WinnipegMar 1, 2013Victoria17
  Tim Hunter, Bishop'sMar 2, 2013McGill17
  Thomas Scrubb, CarletonMar 2, 2013Ottawa17
  Owen Klassen, AcadiaMar 9, 2013Carleton17
  Thomas Scrubb, CarletonMar 10, 2013Lakehead17
  Nathan Culbreath, YorkFeb 19, 2014Laurentian17
  Adika Peter-McNeilly, RyersonFeb 19, 2014Queen's17
  Jasper Moedt, UFVFeb 20, 2014Lethbridge17
  Steven Wesley, WinnipegFeb 21, 2014Victoria17
  Ryan Bennett, LaurentianFeb 22, 2014Carleton17
  Chris McLaughlin, VictoriaFeb 22, 2014Winnipeg17
  Steven Wesley, WinnipegFeb 23, 2014Victoria17
  Dadrian Collins, SaskatchewanFeb 28, 2014Alberta17
  Enrico Diloreto, WindsorFeb 28, 2014Carleton17
  Thomas Scrubb, CarletonFeb 28, 2014Windsor17
  Terry Thomas, OttawaFeb 28, 2014McMaster17
  Francois Bourque, McGillMar 1, 2014Laval17
  Josh Collins, WindsorMar 1, 2014McMaster17
  Terry Thomas, OttawaMar 1, 2014Carleton17
  Jordan Baker, AlbertaMar 7, 2014Saint Mary's17
  Dadrian Collins, SaskatchewanMar 8, 2014McGill17
  Regimantas Ivaniukas, McGillMar 8, 2014Saskatchewan17
  Nathan McCarthy, McMasterMar 8, 2014Saint Mary's17
  Theon Reefer, Saint Mary'sMar 8, 2014McMaster17
  Reese Pribilsky, Thompson RiversFeb 19, 2015Winnipeg17
  Brett Parker, Thompson RiversFeb 20, 2015Winnipeg17
  Nathan Culbreath, YorkFeb 25, 2015Laurentian17
  N'Kosi Kedar Salam, UBCFeb 27, 2015UNBC17
  Lars Schlueter, CalgaryFeb 27, 2015UFV17
  Henry Tan, LakeheadFeb 28, 2015Carleton17
  Josh Wolfram, Thompson RiversFeb 28, 2015Saskatchewan17
  Dadrian Collins, SaskatchewanMar 1, 2015Thompson Rivers17
  Reese Pribilsky, Thompson RiversMar 1, 2015Saskatchewan17
  Jarred Reid, DalhousieMar 1, 2015Saint Mary's17
  Alexandre Leclerc, LavalMar 6, 2015Bishop's17
  Chris McLaughlin, VictoriaMar 6, 2015UFV17
  Kevon Parchment, UFVMar 6, 2015Victoria17
  Guillaume Payen Boucard, CarletonMar 7, 2015Windsor17
  Nate Brown, UFVMar 7, 2015UBC17
  Noah Daoust, McGillMar 7, 2015Bishop's17
  Evan Ostertag, SaskatchewanMar 7, 2015Victoria17
  Mike Andrews, Bishop'sMar 12, 2015Ottawa17
  Alex Campbell, WindsorMar 12, 2015Ryerson17
  Michael L'Africain, OttawaMar 12, 2015Bishop's17
  Adika Peter-McNeilly, RyersonMar 14, 2015Ottawa17
  Thadius Galvez, MacEwanFeb 27, 2016Alberta17
  Jamar Farley, WinnipegFeb 28, 2016Regina17
  Alex Igual, ReginaFeb 28, 2016Winnipeg17
  Ryan Oirbans, WinnipegFeb 28, 2016Regina17
  Matthew Chesson, LaurierMar 2, 2016Brock17
  Greg Morrow, WesternMar 2, 2016Lakehead17
  Wyatt Anders, ManitobaMar 3, 2016UFV17
  Kevon Parchment, UFVMar 3, 2016Manitoba17
  Kadeem Green, RyersonMar 5, 2016Lakehead17
  Jonathan Tull, ReginaMar 5, 2016Thompson Rivers17
  Milorad Sedlarevic, UPEIMar 6, 2016Dalhousie17
  Amarjit Basi, ManitobaMar 11, 2016Calgary17
  Reese Pribilsky, Thompson RiversMar 11, 2016UBC17
  Volodymyr Iegorov, Thompson RiversMar 12, 2016Calgary17
  Mike Rocca, WindsorMar 12, 2016Ottawa17
  Phil Jalalpoor, UBCMar 17, 2016Ryerson17
  Matt Plunkett, OttawaMar 17, 2016Dalhousie17
  Josh Wolfram, Thompson RiversMar 17, 2016Carleton17
  Derek Rhodes, Thompson RiversFeb 17, 2017Brandon17
  Derek Rhodes, Thompson RiversFeb 19, 2017Brandon17
  Earl Thompson Jr., BrandonFeb 19, 2017Thompson Rivers17
  Rohan Boney, McMasterFeb 22, 2017Windsor17
  Bacarius Dinkins, LakeheadFeb 22, 2017Toronto17
  Connor Gilmore, McMasterFeb 22, 2017Windsor17
  David McCulloch, McMasterFeb 22, 2017Windsor17
  Mike Rocca, WindsorFeb 22, 2017McMaster17
  Justin Shaver, NipissingFeb 22, 2017Queen's17
  Keith Omoerah, ManitobaFeb 23, 2017UBC17
  Connor Wood, CarletonFeb 25, 2017McMaster17
  Thomas Cooper, CalgaryMar 3, 2017Manitoba17
  Nicholas Noble, ConcordiaMar 3, 2017UQAM17
  Keith Omoerah, ManitobaMar 3, 2017Calgary17
  Amarjit Basi, ManitobaMar 4, 2017Alberta17
  Mambi Diawara, CalgaryMar 4, 2017Saskatchewan17
  Keith Omoerah, ManitobaMar 4, 2017Alberta17
  Austin Waddoups, AlbertaMar 4, 2017Manitoba17
  Thomas Cooper, CalgaryMar 9, 2017Carleton17
  Adika Peter-McNeilly, RyersonMar 9, 2017Saint Mary's17
  Theon Reefer, Saint Mary'sMar 9, 2017Ryerson17
  Justus Alleyn, ManitobaMar 10, 2017Calgary17
  Jenning Leung, McGillMar 12, 2017Dalhousie17
  Volodymyr Pluzhnikov, UNBCFeb 8, 2018Winnipeg17
  Derek Rhodes, Thompson RiversFeb 8, 2018Regina17
  Phil Jalalpoor, UBCFeb 15, 2018Manitoba17
  Grant Shephard, UBCFeb 15, 2018Manitoba17
  Mason Foreman, CalgaryFeb 16, 2018Saskatchewan17
  Luke Allin, WindsorFeb 21, 2018Waterloo17
  Myles Charvis, RyersonFeb 21, 2018Queen's17
  Daniel Johansson, TorontoFeb 21, 2018Laurentian17
  Geoff Pippus, AlbertaFeb 23, 2018Lethbridge17
  Dejon Burdeaux, LethbridgeFeb 24, 2018Alberta17
  Mamadou Gueye, AlbertaFeb 24, 2018Lethbridge17
  Kenny Jean-Louis, OttawaFeb 24, 2018Ryerson17
  Kevin Davis, Bishop'sFeb 28, 2018McGill17
  Yasiin Joseph, CarletonFeb 28, 2018Windsor17
  Olivier Simon, ConcordiaFeb 28, 2018Laval17
  Davonte Provo, StFXMar 2, 2018Acadia17
  Cameron Walker, StFXMar 2, 2018Acadia17
  Kevin Bercy, StFXMar 3, 2018Dalhousie17
  Greg Manuel, MemorialMar 3, 2018UNB17
  Stanley Mayambo, CarletonMar 3, 2018Ryerson17
  Austin Waddoups, AlbertaMar 3, 2018Calgary17
  Dele Ogundokun, McGillMar 8, 2018UNB17
  Ben Miller, AcadiaMar 10, 2018Alberta17
  Alex Paquin, McGillMar 11, 2018Carleton17
  Grant Audu, UBCFeb 14, 2019UFV17
  Manroop Clair, UBCFeb 14, 2019UFV17
  Mark Johnson, UFVFeb 14, 2019UBC17
  Brody Clarke, AlbertaFeb 15, 2019Lethbridge17
  Greishe Clerjuste, ReginaFeb 15, 2019Saskatchewan17
  David Kapinga, CalgaryFeb 16, 2019Winnipeg17
  Adam Paige, AlbertaFeb 16, 2019Lethbridge17
  Tanner Graham, Queen'sFeb 20, 2019Laurentian17
  Gage Sabean, OttawaFeb 23, 2019Ryerson17
  Joany Castor-Thadal, Bishop'sFeb 27, 2019Concordia17
  Yasiin Joseph, CarletonFeb 27, 2019Brock17
  Sami Ghandour, ConcordiaMar 2, 2019UQAM17
  Johneil Johnson, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2019Cape Breton17
  Cedric Sanogo, DalhousieMar 2, 2019UNB17
  Mason Bourcier, UBCMar 8, 2019Dalhousie17
  Alex Carson, DalhousieMar 8, 2019UBC17
  Mambi Diawara, CalgaryMar 8, 2019Saint Mary's17
  Mambi Diawara, CalgaryMar 9, 2019Ryerson17
  Brett Layton, CalgaryMar 9, 2019Ryerson17
  Filip Vujadinovic, RyersonMar 9, 2019Calgary17
  Filip Vujadinovic, RyersonMar 10, 2019Dalhousie17
  Anthony Tsegakele, BrandonFeb 14, 2020Victoria17
  Stefan Kojovic, RyersonFeb 19, 2020Guelph17
  Grant Audu, UBCFeb 21, 2020Saskatchewan17
  Adam Paige, AlbertaFeb 22, 2020Lethbridge17
  Omar Shiddo, WesternFeb 29, 2020Carleton17
  Brody Clarke, AlbertaMar 6, 2020Western17
  Cole Knudsen, AlbertaMar 6, 2020Western17
  Aryan Sharma, WesternMar 6, 2020Alberta17
  Isiah Osborne, CarletonMar 7, 2020Western17
  Ukasha Khan, WesternMar 8, 2020UBC17
  Gus Goerzen, UBC OkanaganMar 3, 2022Manitoba17
  Kevin Hamlet, UBC OkanaganMar 3, 2022Manitoba17
  Brendan Sullivan, Thompson RiversMar 3, 2022Mount Royal17
  Chan De Ciman, SaskatchewanMar 4, 2022Brandon17
  Josiah Thomas, ReginaMar 5, 2022Trinity Western17
  Jamie White, StFXMar 17, 2022UNB17
  Jace Colley, Saint Mary'sMar 18, 2022Memorial17
  Glen Cox, UPEIMar 18, 2022Cape Breton17
  Carter Millar, ReginaMar 18, 2022Victoria17
  Osman (Ozzy) Omar, Cape BretonMar 18, 2022UPEI17
  Tyrese Potoma, SaskatchewanMar 18, 2022Alberta17
  Isaiah Bujdoso, BrockMar 19, 2022Laurier17
  Alexander Dewar, SaskatchewanMar 19, 2022Regina17
  Kascius Small-Martin, BrockMar 19, 2022Laurier17
  Cole Syllas, Queen'sMar 19, 2022Ottawa17
  Alex Carson, DalhousieMar 20, 2022UPEI17
  Godsman Kwakwah, BrockMar 23, 2022McMaster17
  Alix Lochard, UQAMMar 23, 2022McGill17
  Quarry Whyne, McGillMar 23, 2022UQAM17
  Daniel Caldwell, BrockMar 26, 2022Queen's17
  Biniam Ghebrekidan, CarletonApr 1, 2022Victoria17
  Aiden Warnholtz, CarletonApr 1, 2022Victoria17
  Scott Kellum, VictoriaApr 2, 2022McGill17
  Shamar Burrows, DalhousieApr 3, 2022Victoria17
  Matthew Ellis, VictoriaApr 3, 2022Dalhousie17
  Adam Paige, AlbertaApr 3, 2022Queen's17
  Matt Barnard, ReginaFeb 17, 2023UNBC17
  Dario Lopez, UFVFeb 17, 2023Brandon17
  Alberto Gordo, WinnipegFeb 18, 2023Brandon17
  Shawn Maranan, WinnipegFeb 18, 2023Brandon17
  Mikhail Mikhailov, WinnipegFeb 18, 2023Brandon17
  Brandon Aultman, Queen'sFeb 22, 2023Western17
  Lamar Everd, Toronto MetropolitanFeb 22, 2023McMaster17
  Michael Kelvin II, Queen'sFeb 22, 2023Western17
  Jahmyah Brown Jeffers, LaurierFeb 23, 2023Toronto17
  Joshua Koulamallah, DalhousieFeb 24, 2023Memorial17
  Sukhman Sandhu, UBCFeb 24, 2023Victoria17
  Alberto Gordo, WinnipegFeb 25, 2023Manitoba17
  Xavier Ochu, WindsorFeb 25, 2023Guelph17
  Aiden Warnholtz, CarletonFeb 25, 2023Laurier17
  Thomas Kennedy, WindsorMar 1, 2023Ottawa17
  Marjok Okado, CarletonMar 1, 2023Queen's17
  Dragan Stajic, OttawaMar 1, 2023Windsor17
  Luka Syllas, Queen'sMar 1, 2023Carleton17
  Steeve Joseph, LavalMar 2, 2023Bishop's17
  Shawn Maranan, WinnipegMar 3, 2023Victoria17
  Zachary John, Bishop'sMar 4, 2023UQAM17
  Kevin Otoo, OttawaMar 4, 2023Carleton17
  Brandon Aultman, Queen'sMar 10, 2023StFX17
  Avan Nava, StFXMar 11, 2023Victoria17
  Dondre Reddick, StFXMar 11, 2023Victoria17
  Elie Karojo, UQAMMar 12, 2023Queen's17
  Elias Ralph, VictoriaMar 12, 2023Ottawa17
  Grant Shephard, CarletonMar 12, 2023StFX17
  Darren Hunter, UNBCFeb 21, 2024UBC17
  Ayub Nurhussien, Ontario TechFeb 21, 2024Lakehead17
  Ethan Passley, LaurierFeb 21, 2024York17
  Fareed Shittu, UBCFeb 21, 2024UNBC17
  Isaac Simon, AlbertaFeb 21, 2024Mount Royal17
  Justin Sunga, UNBCFeb 21, 2024UBC17
  Zubair Seyed, Ontario TechFeb 24, 2024Toronto17
  Dragan Stajic, OttawaFeb 24, 2024Brock17
  Devawn White, Saint Mary'sFeb 24, 2024Dalhousie17
  Jordan Tchuente, BrockMar 2, 2024Queen's17
  Steeve Joseph, LavalMar 8, 2024Victoria17
  Quincy Louis-Jeune, UQAMMar 10, 2024Victoria17
  Cole Syllas, Queen'sMar 10, 2024Laval17
2988 Gerry Horner, WindsorMar 13, 1964Acadia16
  Bob Eaton, Waterloo LutheranMar 11, 1965Windsor16
  Darwin Semotiuk, AlbertaMar 12, 1965Windsor16
  Brian Heaney, AcadiaMar 13, 1965Windsor16
  Peter Pike, AcadiaMar 13, 1965Windsor16
  Neil Murray, UBCMar 10, 1967Waterloo Lutheran16
  Norm Cuttiford, Waterloo LutheranMar 7, 1968Carleton16
  David Medhurst, CarletonMar 7, 1968Waterloo Lutheran16
  Bob Bain, Waterloo LutheranMar 8, 1968UBC16
  Sandy Nixon, Waterloo LutheranMar 8, 1968UBC16
  Brian Heaney, AcadiaMar 7, 1969Alberta16
  Gene Lawrence, Loyola of MontrealMar 12, 1970McMaster16
  John McAuliffe, Loyola of MontrealMar 12, 1970McMaster16
  Ron Thorsen, UBCMar 12, 1970Saint Mary's16
  Tom Profenno, Loyola of MontrealMar 14, 1970Laurentian16
  Walt Lozynsky, WaterlooFeb 26, 1971Queen's16
  Dave Burke, Loyola of MontrealFeb 27, 1971Macdonald College16
  Ken Smythe, Macdonald CollegeFeb 27, 1971Loyola of Montreal16
  Chris Coulthard, Waterloo LutheranMar 4, 1971Manitoba16
  Bob Town, ManitobaMar 4, 1971Waterloo Lutheran16
  Ross Wedlake, ManitobaMar 4, 1971Waterloo Lutheran16
  Rod Dean, Waterloo LutheranMar 5, 1971Loyola of Montreal16
  Richard (Rick) Eaton, AcadiaMar 5, 1971Windsor16
  Jack Orange, WindsorMar 6, 1971Loyola of Montreal16
  John Dore, Loyola of MontrealFeb 25, 1972Sir George Williams16
  Wayne Hussey, Loyola of MontrealFeb 25, 1972Sir George Williams16
  Trevor Briggs, Loyola of MontrealFeb 26, 1972McGill16
  Chad Gaffield, McGillFeb 26, 1972Loyola of Montreal16
  Earl Lewis, Loyola of MontrealFeb 26, 1972McGill16
  Jon Beausang, AcadiaMar 2, 1972McGill16
  Chad Gaffield, McGillMar 3, 1972Windsor16
  Paul Bilewicz, WaterlooFeb 23, 1973Carleton16
  Mike Moser, WaterlooFeb 23, 1973Carleton16
  Ron Puskarich, Loyola of MontrealMar 2, 1973Lakehead16
  Walt Lozynsky, WindsorMar 3, 1973Loyola of Montreal16
  Bob Simons, WaterlooFeb 23, 1974Ottawa16
  Charles Chambers, Sir George WilliamsFeb 28, 1974Ottawa16
  Angus Burr, ManitobaFeb 21, 1975Lakehead16
  Darryl Rumsey, ManitobaFeb 21, 1975Lakehead16
  Doug Freeth, ManitobaFeb 22, 1975Lakehead16
  Robbie Parris, VictoriaMar 1, 1975UBC16
  Angus Burr, ManitobaMar 7, 1975Ottawa16
  Merv Sabey, OttawaMar 7, 1975Manitoba16
  Mickey Fox, Saint Mary'sMar 8, 1975Waterloo16
  Phil Schlote, WaterlooMar 8, 1975Saint Mary's16
  Willie Follette, Saint Mary'sMar 9, 1975Acadia16
  Jeff Bennett, LaurentianMar 5, 1976Saint Mary's16
  Doug Freeth, ManitobaMar 5, 1976Waterloo16
  Lee Thomas, Saint Mary'sMar 5, 1976Laurentian16
  Doug Baker, AlbertaFeb 25, 1977Victoria16
  Mike Visser, WaterlooFeb 27, 1977Laurentian16
  Dave Preuss, LakeheadMar 4, 1977McGill16
  Mike Visser, WaterlooMar 4, 1977Acadia16
  Rene Dolcetti, VictoriaFeb 24, 1978Calgary16
  Dale Getty, CalgaryFeb 25, 1978Victoria16
  Bruce Wright, CalgaryFeb 25, 1978Victoria16
  Alvin Jessamy, AcadiaMar 9, 1978Laurentian16
  Charlie Wise, LaurentianMar 9, 1978Acadia16
  Cliff Bell, ManitobaMar 11, 1978Laurentian16
  Tom Kappos, Saint Mary'sMar 11, 1978Acadia16
  Ron Graham, WaterlooFeb 27, 1979Western16
  Ted Anderson, VictoriaMar 2, 1979Calgary16
  Ted Anderson, VictoriaMar 3, 1979Calgary16
  Eric Duerksen, CalgaryMar 3, 1979Victoria16
  Geoff Thompson, CalgaryMar 3, 1979Victoria16
  Ed Siebert, YorkMar 8, 1979McGill16
  Wayne Allison, WindsorMar 9, 1979McGill16
  Gerald Kazanowski, VictoriaMar 9, 1979StFX16
  Pat Kehoe, McGillMar 9, 1979Windsor16
  Lonnie Ramati, YorkMar 9, 1979Saint Mary's16
  Brian Ray, WaterlooFeb 29, 1980Brock16
  Brian Ray, WaterlooMar 1, 1980Guelph16
  Brian Ray, WaterlooMar 2, 1980Windsor16
  Jude Kelly, BrandonMar 13, 1980York16
  Bo Pelech, YorkMar 13, 1980Brandon16
  Phil Hermanutz, WindsorMar 14, 1980Concordia16
  Gary McKeigan, ConcordiaMar 14, 1980Windsor16
  Bo Pelech, YorkMar 14, 1980Calgary16
  Lloyd Pullen, ConcordiaMar 14, 1980Windsor16
  Karl Tilleman, CalgaryMar 14, 1980York16
  David Coulthard, YorkMar 15, 1980Concordia16
  Ron Kaknevicius, YorkMar 15, 1980Concordia16
  Billy Turney-Loos, VictoriaMar 15, 1980Brandon16
  Gary McKeigan, ConcordiaMar 15, 1980York16
  Bo Hampton, AcadiaMar 12, 1981Waterloo16
  Cal Keil, WaterlooMar 12, 1981Acadia16
  Jude Kelly, BrandonMar 12, 1981Concordia16
  Bo Pelech, YorkMar 12, 1981StFX16
  John Christensen, YorkMar 13, 1981Waterloo16
  John Gissendanner, ConcordiaMar 13, 1981Victoria16
  Eli Pasquale, VictoriaMar 13, 1981Concordia16
  Peter Savich, WaterlooFeb 27, 1982Guelph16
  Eli Pasquale, VictoriaMar 17, 1983Saint Mary's16
  Gary Bratty, Saint Mary'sMar 19, 1983Brandon16
  Peter Savich, WaterlooMar 19, 1983Victoria16
  Dave Burns, WaterlooFeb 25, 1984Western16
  Dave Burns, WaterlooMar 15, 1984Brandon16
  Rob Froese, WaterlooMar 8, 1985Toronto16
  Pat Colley, DalhousieFeb 28, 1986StFX16
  Chris Ross, StFXFeb 28, 1986Dalhousie16
  Peter Savich, WaterlooMar 1, 1986Western16
  Paul Boyce, WaterlooMar 3, 1986York16
  Randy Norris, WaterlooMar 3, 1986York16
  Tom Schneider, WaterlooFeb 24, 1987Laurier16
  Rob Froese, WaterlooFeb 27, 1988Western16
  Chris Biegler, ReginaMar 1, 1988Winnipeg16
  Chris Biegler, ReginaFeb 24, 1989Winnipeg16
  John Clark, WaterlooFeb 24, 1989Guelph16
  Chris Troyak, WaterlooFeb 27, 1990McMaster16
  Walter Johnson, LaurentianMar 15, 1991Western16
  Peter Vandebovenkamp, WesternMar 17, 1991Guelph16
  Darren Semeniuk, AlbertaMar 20, 1998Bishop's16
  Cory Bailey, LaurentianMar 21, 1998McMaster16
  Donald Fitzpatrick, VictoriaMar 21, 1998Bishop's16
  Jean-Pierre Fleurantin, AcadiaMar 21, 1998Waterloo16
  Rob Burns, Bishop'sMar 22, 1998McMaster16
  Stewart Clark, Bishop'sMar 22, 1998McMaster16
  Robert Armstrong, RyersonMar 19, 1999Alberta16
  Rodney Baptiste, McMasterMar 19, 1999Victoria16
  Brad Berikoff, AlbertaMar 19, 1999Ryerson16
  Micah Bourdeau, WesternMar 19, 1999Saint Mary's16
  David Paris, BrandonMar 19, 1999Bishop's16
  Ben Gorham, RyersonMar 20, 1999Bishop's16
  Nat Graham, WesternMar 20, 1999Victoria16
  Danny Balderson, LethbridgeMar 17, 2000Concordia16
  Greg Walker, BrandonMar 17, 2000Alberta16
  Jordan Croucher, StFXMar 18, 2000Lethbridge16
  Doug Doyle, McMasterMar 18, 2000Concordia16
  Kevin Gordon, LaurentianMar 18, 2000Alberta16
  Joshua Masters, BrandonMar 19, 2000StFX16
  Jordan Mason, Simon FraserFeb 17, 2001Trinity Western16
  Earnest Bell, BrandonMar 16, 2001Saint Mary's16
  Jordan Croucher, StFXMar 16, 2001Laval16
  Donald (Tex) Phillips, BrandonMar 16, 2001Saint Mary's16
  Fred Perry, StFXMar 17, 2001McMaster16
  Chris Trumpy, VictoriaMar 17, 2001Saint Mary's16
  Gabriel Goree, Saint Mary'sMar 18, 2001Carleton16
  Paul Larmand, CarletonMar 18, 2001Saint Mary's16
  Andrew Kwiatkowski, WesternMar 15, 2002Victoria16
  Dean Labayen, YorkMar 15, 2002Brandon16
  Nikosey Quick, BrandonMar 15, 2002York16
  Tom Romas, YorkMar 15, 2002Brandon16
  Ryan French, YorkMar 16, 2002Alberta16
  Jonathan Lundgren, Trinity WesternFeb 13, 2003Simon Fraser16
  Nick Baldwin, LethbridgeFeb 14, 2003Calgary16
  Tom Hudel, LethbridgeFeb 14, 2003Calgary16
  Aman Heran, CalgaryFeb 15, 2003Lethbridge16
  Jonathan Lundgren, Trinity WesternFeb 21, 2003UBC16
  Sean Newland, CalgaryFeb 21, 2003Alberta16
  John Riad, CalgaryFeb 23, 2003Alberta16
  Logan Kitteringham, Trinity WesternFeb 28, 2003Alberta16
  Phil Sudol, AlbertaMar 1, 2003UBC16
  Sherone Edwards, UPEIMar 14, 2003Carleton16
  Marc Antoine Horth, LavalMar 14, 2003McMaster16
  Ben Katz, McMasterMar 14, 2003Laval16
  Phil Sudol, AlbertaMar 14, 2003Saint Mary's16
  Michael Ayanbadejo, GuelphMar 15, 2003Alberta16
  Sherone Edwards, UPEIMar 15, 2003McMaster16
  Atnas Maeko, Saint Mary'sMar 15, 2003UBC16
  Michael Melnychuk, AlbertaMar 15, 2003Guelph16
  Michael Ayanbadejo, GuelphMar 16, 2003Carleton16
  Scott Gordon, AlbertaFeb 20, 2004Saskatchewan16
  Michael Melnychuk, AlbertaFeb 20, 2004Saskatchewan16
  Daniel Young, Trinity WesternFeb 20, 2004UBC16
  Tyler Wright, ReginaFeb 22, 2004Manitoba16
  Brent Charleton, Simon FraserFeb 26, 2004UBC16
  Phil Scherer, AlbertaMar 6, 2004Brandon16
  Jeffery Szita, Bishop'sMar 7, 2004Concordia16
  Jason Thorne, Bishop'sMar 7, 2004Concordia16
  Doug Thompson, UNBMar 18, 2004Brandon16
  Adam Guiney, McMasterMar 19, 2004Calgary16
  Rob Scully, McMasterMar 19, 2004Calgary16
  Chris Wright, CalgaryMar 19, 2004McMaster16
  Jordan Foebel, YorkMar 20, 2004StFX16
  Jon Salgado, CalgaryMar 20, 2004Carleton16
  Phil Sudol, AlbertaFeb 18, 2005Calgary16
  Casey Archibald, UBCFeb 19, 2005Simon Fraser16
  Ryder McKeown, UBCFeb 19, 2005Simon Fraser16
  Phil Sudol, AlbertaFeb 20, 2005Calgary16
  Matthew Greenberg, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2005Alberta16
  Jean-Philippe Morin, LavalMar 11, 2005Concordia16
  Tyler Richards, StFXMar 18, 2005Alberta16
  Michael Smart, CarletonMar 18, 2005Ottawa16
  Jean-Emmanuel Jean-Marie, CarletonMar 19, 2005StFX16
  Graeme Bollinger, VictoriaMar 20, 2005Ottawa16
  Teti Kabetu, OttawaMar 20, 2005Victoria16
  Jacob Doerksen, VictoriaFeb 17, 2006Trinity Western16
  Adam Hartman, BrandonFeb 17, 2006Winnipeg16
  James Hudson, AlbertaFeb 17, 2006Calgary16
  Ryan Roper, WinnipegFeb 17, 2006Brandon16
  Kevin Shaw, Simon FraserFeb 17, 2006UBC16
  Adam Hartman, BrandonFeb 18, 2006Winnipeg16
  Chris Trumpy, VictoriaFeb 18, 2006Trinity Western16
  Chris Wright, CalgaryFeb 18, 2006Alberta16
  Dany Charlery, BrandonFeb 19, 2006Winnipeg16
  Andrew Spagrud, SaskatchewanFeb 25, 2006Alberta16
  Jacob Doerksen, VictoriaFeb 26, 2006UBC16
  Tut Ruach, YorkMar 16, 2006Saskatchewan16
  Pasha Bains, UBCMar 17, 2006Cape Breton16
  Casey Archibald, UBCMar 19, 2006McMaster16
  Matt Rachar, UBCFeb 17, 2007Trinity Western16
  Casey Archibald, UBCFeb 22, 2007Victoria16
  Drew Kuzminski, ReginaFeb 23, 2007Brandon16
  Yuri Whyms, BrandonFeb 23, 2007Regina16
  Jamal Williams, ReginaFeb 24, 2007Brandon16
  Chad Jacobson, BrandonMar 16, 2007Windsor16
  Peter Lomuro, WinnipegFeb 16, 2008Regina16
  Dany Charlery, BrandonFeb 22, 2008Regina16
  Yuri Whyms, BrandonFeb 22, 2008Regina16
  Jeffrey Lukomski, ReginaFeb 23, 2008Brandon16
  Tarik Tokar, BrandonFeb 23, 2008Regina16
  Christopher Dyck, UBCMar 14, 2008Brock16
  Brad Rootes, BrockMar 14, 2008UBC16
  Jordan McFarlen, ReginaFeb 14, 2009Winnipeg16
  Kris Heshka, ReginaFeb 20, 2009Brandon16
  Rejean Chabot, BrandonFeb 21, 2009Regina16
  Jacob Doerksen, Trinity WesternFeb 21, 2009UBC16
  Christopher Dyck, UBCFeb 21, 2009Trinity Western16
  Paul Schubach, ReginaFeb 22, 2009Brandon16
  Brian Banman, Trinity WesternFeb 28, 2009Brandon16
  Bryson Kool, UBCMar 13, 2009Dalhousie16
  Evens Laroche, ConcordiaMar 13, 2009Calgary16
  Christian Upshaw, StFXMar 13, 2009Carleton16
  Aaron Doornekamp, CarletonMar 14, 2009Western16
  Ryan Hairsine, Queen'sFeb 24, 2010Ryerson16
  Christopher (Chas) Kok, Simon FraserFeb 25, 2010Regina16
  Kevin Shaw, Simon FraserFeb 25, 2010Regina16
  Kyle Grewal, UFVFeb 26, 2010Saskatchewan16
  Jeff Price, LethbridgeFeb 26, 2010Calgary16
  Kale Harrison, LaurierFeb 27, 2010Windsor16
  Nigel Johnson-Tyghter, WindsorFeb 27, 2010Laurier16
  Jamie McLeod, CalgaryFeb 27, 2010Lethbridge16
  Eric Burrell, Simon FraserMar 5, 2010Calgary16
  Showron Glover, SaskatchewanMar 5, 2010UBC16
  Alexander Traikov, AcadiaMar 12, 2010Dalhousie16
  Adil El Makssoud, UQAMMar 13, 2010Laval16
  Josh Gibson-Bascombe, OttawaMar 13, 2010Lakehead16
  Donnie Gibson, OttawaMar 13, 2010Lakehead16
  Joey Haywood, Saint Mary'sMar 13, 2010StFX16
  Yoosrie Salhia, LakeheadMar 13, 2010Ottawa16
  William Silver, StFXMar 13, 2010Saint Mary's16
  Jerome Turcotte-Routhier, LavalMar 13, 2010UQAM16
  Showron Glover, SaskatchewanMar 19, 2010Windsor16
  Matthew Nagy, LakeheadMar 20, 2010Cape Breton16
  Jarred Ogungbemi-Jackson, CalgaryMar 20, 2010UBC16
  Arthaud Plesius, UQAMMar 20, 2010Windsor16
  Josh Whyte, UBCMar 20, 2010Calgary16
  Kamar Burke, UBCMar 21, 2010Saskatchewan16
  James Dorsey, Cape BretonMar 21, 2010Windsor16
  Josh Whyte, UBCMar 21, 2010Saskatchewan16
  Cam Michaud, McMasterFeb 23, 2011Western16
  Jonathan Moscatelli, GuelphFeb 23, 2011Laurier16
  Pierce Anderson, VictoriaFeb 24, 2011Alberta16
  Jeff Cullen, VictoriaFeb 26, 2011Alberta16
  Calvin Westbrook, Trinity WesternFeb 26, 2011UFV16
  Alexandre Bernard, UQAMMar 1, 2011Concordia16
  Willy Manigat, CarletonMar 4, 2011Laurier16
  Alexander McLaughlin, AcadiaMar 11, 2011UBC16
  Calvin Westbrook, Trinity WesternMar 11, 2011Lakehead16
  Jacob Doerksen, Trinity WesternMar 12, 2011UBC16
  Jacob Doerksen, Trinity WesternMar 13, 2011Carleton16
  Brent Malish, UBCMar 13, 2011Saskatchewan16
  Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 13, 2011Trinity Western16
  Mike Hull, LaurentianFeb 22, 2012Toronto16
  Andrew Kraus, BrockFeb 22, 2012Windsor16
  Conor Meschino, LaurierFeb 22, 2012Guelph16
  Isiah Pasquale, LaurentianFeb 22, 2012Toronto16
  Sean Peter, Trinity WesternFeb 24, 2012Saskatchewan16
  Gabriel Gonthier-Dubue, OttawaFeb 25, 2012Ryerson16
  Duncan Jones, SaskatchewanFeb 25, 2012Trinity Western16
  Gregory Saint-Amand, UQAMFeb 29, 2012McGill16
  Aljosa Alilovic, Cape BretonMar 2, 2012Dalhousie16
  Jonathan Cooper, UPEIMar 2, 2012Saint Mary's16
  Harry Ezenibe, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2012UPEI16
  Alexandre Bernard, UQAMMar 3, 2012Concordia16
  Terry Thomas, StFXMar 3, 2012Cape Breton16
  Elliot Thompson, CarletonMar 9, 2012Acadia16
  Bol Kong, StFXMar 10, 2012Alberta16
  Thomas Scrubb, CarletonMar 10, 2012UFV16
  Anthony Ashe, AcadiaMar 11, 2012Ryerson16
  Alex Ratte, LaurentianFeb 20, 2013Queen's16
  Jonar Huertas, ManitobaFeb 22, 2013Victoria16
  Steven Wesley, WinnipegFeb 22, 2013Trinity Western16
  Kevin Churchill, CarletonFeb 23, 2013Laurentian16
  Andrew Cunningham, WinnipegFeb 23, 2013Trinity Western16
  Alex Ratte, LaurentianFeb 23, 2013Carleton16
  Aaron Redpath, McMasterFeb 23, 2013Lakehead16
  Jordan Clennon, WinnipegFeb 24, 2013Trinity Western16
  Travis Krahn, WinnipegFeb 24, 2013Trinity Western16
  Vincent Dufort, McGillFeb 27, 2013UQAM16
  Enrico Diloreto, WindsorMar 1, 2013Ottawa16
  Riley Halpin, Saint Mary'sMar 1, 2013UPEI16
  Jarred Reid, DalhousieMar 1, 2013StFX16
  Deontay Smith, UPEIMar 1, 2013Saint Mary's16
  Travis Krahn, WinnipegMar 2, 2013UFV16
  Dwayne Harvey, LakeheadMar 8, 2013Cape Breton16
  Brylle Kamen, UBCMar 8, 2013Acadia16
  Te'Jour Riley, McGillMar 8, 2013Ottawa16
  Simon Bibeau, McGillMar 9, 2013Cape Breton16
  Terrell Evans, VictoriaMar 9, 2013UBC16
  Brin Taylor, VictoriaMar 9, 2013UBC16
  Adrian Hynes-Guery, McGillMar 10, 2013Victoria16
  Chris McLaughlin, VictoriaMar 10, 2013McGill16
  Warren Ward, OttawaMar 10, 2013Acadia16
  Kyle Peterson, VictoriaFeb 22, 2014Winnipeg16
  Peter Scholtes, WesternFeb 22, 2014McMaster16
  Philip Scrubb, CarletonFeb 22, 2014Laurentian16
  Steven Wesley, WinnipegFeb 22, 2014Victoria16
  Joel Friesen, AlbertaFeb 23, 2014UBC16
  Mamadou Gueye, AlbertaFeb 23, 2014UBC16
  Jordan Baker, AlbertaFeb 28, 2014Saskatchewan16
  Marcus Tibbs, VictoriaFeb 28, 2014UFV16
  Theon Reefer, Saint Mary'sMar 1, 2014UPEI16
  Deontay Smith, UPEIMar 1, 2014Saint Mary's16
  Cameron Walker, StFXMar 2, 2014Saint Mary's16
  Chris McLaughlin, VictoriaMar 7, 2014McGill16
  Boyd Vassell, Saint Mary'sMar 8, 2014McMaster16
  Jordan Baker, AlbertaMar 9, 2014Victoria16
  Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 9, 2014Ottawa16
  Jelane Pryce, WinnipegFeb 19, 2015Thompson Rivers16
  Wyatt Anders, ManitobaFeb 21, 2015Calgary16
  Julian Clarke, TorontoFeb 25, 2015Windsor16
  Kyrie Coleman, LaurierFeb 25, 2015Western16
  Tonner Jackson, UBCFeb 26, 2015UNBC16
  Marcus Tibbs, VictoriaFeb 26, 2015Alberta16
  Jeff Chu, UNBCFeb 27, 2015UBC16
  Akeem Isaac-Philip, Cape BretonFeb 27, 2015Dalhousie16
  Josh Owen-Thomas, CalgaryFeb 27, 2015UFV16
  Brett Parker, Thompson RiversFeb 27, 2015Saskatchewan16
  Jarred Ogungbemi-Jackson, CalgaryFeb 28, 2015UFV16
  Adika Peter-McNeilly, RyersonFeb 28, 2015Laurier16
  Osman Barrie, Saint Mary'sMar 1, 2015Dalhousie16
  Ritchie Kanza Mata, DalhousieMar 1, 2015Saint Mary's16
  Jeremy McAvoy, Saint Mary'sMar 1, 2015Dalhousie16
  Mitch Farrell, WindsorMar 6, 2015Ottawa16
  Adika Peter-McNeilly, RyersonMar 6, 2015Carleton16
  Michael Peterkin, McGillMar 6, 2015Concordia16
  Thomas Scrubb, CarletonMar 7, 2015Windsor16
  Kadeem Willis, UFVMar 7, 2015UBC16
  Marcus Tibbs, VictoriaMar 12, 2015Dalhousie16
  Jarred Reid, DalhousieMar 13, 2015Saskatchewan16
  Alex Campbell, WindsorMar 14, 2015Saskatchewan16
  Matthew Forbes, SaskatchewanMar 14, 2015Windsor16
  Reiner Theil, VictoriaMar 14, 2015Carleton16
  Keith Gerdes, MacEwanFeb 27, 2016Alberta16
  Brandon Tull, ReginaMar 3, 2016Thompson Rivers16
  Kemar Alleyne, Saint Mary'sMar 4, 2016UNB16
  Amarjit Basi, ManitobaMar 4, 2016UFV16
  Nick De Palma, AcadiaMar 4, 2016Cape Breton16
  Kenny Jean-Louis, Cape BretonMar 4, 2016Acadia16
  David Kapinga, CalgaryMar 4, 2016Alberta16
  Reese Pribilsky, Thompson RiversMar 4, 2016Regina16
  Karl Demers-Belanger, LavalMar 11, 2016McGill16
  Adika Peter-McNeilly, RyersonMar 11, 2016Windsor16
  Gavin Resch, CarletonMar 11, 2016Ottawa16
  Adika Peter-McNeilly, RyersonMar 12, 2016Carleton16
  Matt Plunkett, OttawaMar 12, 2016Windsor16
  Kadeem Green, RyersonMar 17, 2016UBC16
  Michael L'Africain, OttawaMar 17, 2016Dalhousie16
  Conor Morgan, UBCMar 18, 2016McGill16
  Mackenzie Morrison, OttawaMar 18, 2016Thompson Rivers16
  Jordan Aquino-Serjue, DalhousieMar 19, 2016Carleton16
  Aaron Best, RyersonMar 19, 2016Calgary16
  Will Ondrik, UBCMar 19, 2016Ottawa16
  Brandon Tull, ReginaFeb 16, 2017Manitoba16
  Ryan Oirbans, WinnipegFeb 17, 2017UFV16
  Jamar Farley, WinnipegFeb 23, 2017Saskatchewan16
  Will Ondrik, UBCFeb 23, 2017Manitoba16
  Elliott Sentance, LethbridgeFeb 24, 2017Alberta16
  Trevor Severinski, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2017Winnipeg16
  Caleb Agada, OttawaFeb 25, 2017Laurentian16
  Ivan Ikomey, AlbertaFeb 25, 2017Lethbridge16
  Kaza Kajami-Keane, CarletonFeb 25, 2017McMaster16
  David McCulloch, McMasterFeb 25, 2017Carleton16
  Misi Boye Jeanneau-Mubiala, UQAMMar 3, 2017Concordia16
  Christian Kadima, UQAMMar 3, 2017Concordia16
  Alexandre Leclerc, LavalMar 3, 2017McGill16
  Michael Peterkin, McGillMar 3, 2017Laval16
  Ibrahima Sylla, UQAMMar 3, 2017Concordia16
  Jhony Verrone, CalgaryMar 4, 2017Saskatchewan16
  Marquis Clayton, Saint Mary'sMar 5, 2017Dalhousie16
  Kaza Kajami-Keane, CarletonMar 9, 2017Calgary16
  Ritchie Kanza Mata, DalhousieMar 9, 2017Alberta16
  Emmanuel Owootoah, CarletonMar 9, 2017Calgary16
  Connor Wood, CarletonMar 9, 2017Calgary16
  Ilarion Bonhomme, ManitobaMar 10, 2017Calgary16
  Kaza Kajami-Keane, CarletonMar 11, 2017McGill16
  Kashrell Lawrence, DalhousieMar 11, 2017Ryerson16
  Filip Vujadinovic, RyersonMar 11, 2017Dalhousie16
  Samuel Hillis, ReginaFeb 8, 2018Thompson Rivers16
  Brandon Tull, ReginaFeb 8, 2018Thompson Rivers16
  Aidan (Pookie) Saunders, BrandonFeb 9, 2018Manitoba16
  Dharmjit Dhillon, ManitobaFeb 15, 2018UBC16
  James Wagner, ManitobaFeb 15, 2018UBC16
  Jovan Leamy, UNBCFeb 16, 2018Alberta16
  Conor Morgan, UBCFeb 16, 2018Manitoba16
  Volodymyr Pluzhnikov, UNBCFeb 16, 2018Alberta16
  Miles Seward, McMasterFeb 21, 2018Laurier16
  Evan Shadkami, TorontoFeb 21, 2018Laurentian16
  Filip Vujadinovic, RyersonFeb 28, 2018Brock16
  Osman Barrie, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2018Memorial16
  Dele Ogundokun, McGillMar 3, 2018Concordia16
  Trevon Grant, AcadiaMar 8, 2018Carleton16
  Yasiin Joseph, CarletonMar 8, 2018Acadia16
  Lucas Mannes, CalgaryMar 8, 2018Brock16
  Javon Masters, UNBMar 10, 2018Brock16
  Mitchell Wood, CarletonMar 10, 2018Ryerson16
  Yasiin Joseph, CarletonMar 11, 2018McGill16
  Parmvir Bains, UFVFeb 7, 2019UNBC16
  James Wagner, ManitobaFeb 7, 2019Winnipeg16
  Billy Yaworsky, WinnipegFeb 7, 2019Manitoba16
  Jordan Charles, VictoriaFeb 8, 2019Lethbridge16
  Jake Newman, VictoriaFeb 8, 2019Lethbridge16
  Patrick Vandervelden, Mount RoyalFeb 8, 2019Regina16
  Carter Millar, ReginaFeb 14, 2019Saskatchewan16
  Manroop Clair, UBCFeb 15, 2019UFV16
  Lucas Mannes, CalgaryFeb 15, 2019Winnipeg16
  J.T. Robinson, SaskatchewanFeb 15, 2019Regina16
  Parmvir Bains, UFVFeb 16, 2019UBC16
  Lucas Mannes, CalgaryFeb 16, 2019Winnipeg16
  J.T. Robinson, SaskatchewanFeb 22, 2019Calgary16
  Myles Charvis, RyersonFeb 23, 2019Ottawa16
  Manroop Clair, UBCFeb 23, 2019Alberta16
  Maliek Gordon, McMasterFeb 23, 2019Laurier16
  Sefa Otchere, McMasterFeb 23, 2019Laurier16
  Michael Vos Otin, BrockFeb 23, 2019Western16
  Alex Carson, DalhousieMar 1, 2019Memorial16
  Reuben Edwards, Cape BretonMar 1, 2019StFX16
  Christopher Adu, UQAMMar 2, 2019Concordia16
  Will Legere, UNBMar 2, 2019Dalhousie16
  Munis Tutu, CarletonMar 2, 2019Ryerson16
  Yasiin Joseph, CarletonMar 8, 2019Alberta16
  Nikita Kasongo, Saint Mary'sMar 8, 2019Calgary16
  Lars Schlueter, CalgaryMar 8, 2019Saint Mary's16
  Johneil Johnson, Saint Mary'sMar 10, 2019UBC16
  Keevon Small, RyersonMar 10, 2019Dalhousie16
  Adnan Begovic, LaurierFeb 19, 2020Queen's16
  Daniel Caldwell, BrockFeb 19, 2020McMaster16
  Daniel Cayer, BrockFeb 19, 2020McMaster16
  Jordan Henry, McMasterFeb 19, 2020Brock16
  Thomas Kennedy, WindsorFeb 19, 2020Laurentian16
  Jadon Cohee, UBCFeb 21, 2020Saskatchewan16
  Colton Gibb, LethbridgeFeb 22, 2020Alberta16
  Connor Gilmore, McMasterFeb 22, 2020Carleton16
  Lock Lam, LakeheadFeb 22, 2020Laurier16
  Jeffrey Rodehutskors, LethbridgeFeb 22, 2020Alberta16
  Keiran Zziwa, ManitobaFeb 22, 2020Victoria16
  Nervens Demosthene, Bishop'sFeb 26, 2020Concordia16
  Levi Londole, McGillFeb 26, 2020UQAM16
  Ibrahima Doumbouya, UNBFeb 29, 2020StFX16
  Isiah Osborne, CarletonFeb 29, 2020Western16
  Justin Andrew, StFXMar 1, 2020Dalhousie16
  Taylor Browne, UBCMar 6, 2020Bishop's16
  Ibrahim Ngom, Bishop'sMar 6, 2020UBC16
  Manroop Clair, UBCMar 7, 2020Dalhousie16
  Brody Clarke, AlbertaMar 8, 2020Ottawa16
  Calvin Epistola, OttawaMar 8, 2020Alberta16
  Andrew Goertzen, Trinity WesternMar 3, 2022MacEwan16
  Mason Foreman, CalgaryMar 4, 2022Trinity Western16
  Zubair Seyed, UFVMar 4, 2022Winnipeg16
  Aidan Smith, CalgaryMar 4, 2022Trinity Western16
  Scott Kellum, VictoriaMar 5, 2022Lethbridge16
  Eli Kraushar, AcadiaMar 17, 2022Dalhousie16
  Christophe Ruta, Cape BretonMar 18, 2022UPEI16
  Nathan Bilamu, LakeheadMar 19, 2022McMaster16
  Ankit Choudhary, RyersonMar 19, 2022Carleton16
  Aiden Warnholtz, CarletonMar 19, 2022Ryerson16
  Frantson Demosthene, UQAMMar 23, 2022McGill16
  Quinton Gray, Queen'sMar 23, 2022Carleton16
  Jordan Henry, McMasterMar 23, 2022Brock16
  Mychael Paulo, McMasterMar 23, 2022Brock16
  Alex Carson, DalhousieApr 1, 2022Queen's16
  Alain Louis, CarletonApr 1, 2022Victoria16
  Elias Ralph, VictoriaApr 1, 2022Carleton16
  Tyus Jefferson, AlbertaApr 2, 2022Carleton16
  Geoffrey James, AlbertaApr 3, 2022Queen's16
  Lloyd Pandi, CarletonApr 3, 2022Saskatchewan16
  Marquavian Stephens, SaskatchewanApr 3, 2022Carleton16
  Nick Barnard, ReginaFeb 17, 2023UNBC16
  Matthias Klim, UFVFeb 17, 2023Brandon16
  Justus Peuser, Cape BretonFeb 24, 2023UNB16
  Taye Donald, LaurierFeb 25, 2023Carleton16
  Avan Nava, StFXFeb 26, 2023UPEI16
  Elie Karojo, UQAMMar 2, 2023Concordia16
  Etienne Gagnon, Bishop'sMar 4, 2023UQAM16
  Connor Keefe, Queen'sMar 10, 2023StFX16
  Dondre Reddick, StFXMar 10, 2023Queen's16
  Connor Keefe, Queen'sMar 11, 2023UPEI16
  Elias Ralph, VictoriaMar 11, 2023StFX16
  Dragan Stajic, OttawaMar 11, 2023Carleton16
  Michael Kelvin II, Queen'sMar 12, 2023UQAM16
  Hayden Collier, ReginaFeb 21, 2024UFV16
  Benhur Gebrekidan, LaurierFeb 21, 2024York16
  Josh Noton, YorkFeb 21, 2024Laurier16
  Elias Panagiotopoulos, YorkFeb 21, 2024Laurier16
  Aaron Rhooms, Toronto MetropolitanFeb 21, 2024McMaster16
  Alberto Gordo, WinnipegFeb 22, 2024UFV16
  Justin Sunga, UNBCFeb 22, 2024Manitoba16
  Jayrell Diggs, Saint Mary'sFeb 24, 2024Dalhousie16
  Dylan Lutes, CalgaryFeb 24, 2024Winnipeg16
  Mikhail Mikhailov, WinnipegFeb 24, 2024Calgary16
  Gatluak James, StFXFeb 25, 2024Dalhousie16
  Cameron Bett, Queen'sMar 8, 2024Winnipeg16
  Renoldo Robinson, VictoriaMar 8, 2024Laval16
  Steeve Joseph, LavalMar 9, 2024Dalhousie16
  Nginyu Ngala, DalhousieMar 9, 2024Laval16
  Kevin Otoo, OttawaMar 10, 2024Dalhousie16
  Aaron Tennant, Queen'sMar 10, 2024Laval16
3496 Bernie Friesmuth, WindsorMar 15, 1963Loyola of Montreal15
  Charlie Thomas, AcadiaMar 15, 1963UBC15
  John Cook, UBCMar 16, 1963Loyola of Montreal15
  George Igaz, Sir George WilliamsMar 6, 1964Bishop's15
  Bob Horvath, WindsorMar 13, 1964Acadia15
  Robert Habert, Sir George WilliamsMar 14, 1964Acadia15
  Joe Bardswich, WindsorMar 11, 1965Waterloo Lutheran15
  Andy Kranack, AcadiaMar 12, 1965Carleton15
  Andy Kranack, AcadiaMar 13, 1965Windsor15
  Bryan Brown, WaterlooMar 1, 1968Western15
  Alfred Brown, Saint Mary'sMar 7, 1968Western15
  Sandy Nixon, Waterloo LutheranMar 7, 1968Carleton15
  Phil Langley, UBCMar 9, 1968Carleton15
  Neil Murray, UBCMar 9, 1968Carleton15
  Joe O'Reilly, Saint Mary'sMar 9, 1968Waterloo Lutheran15
  Richard (Rick) Eaton, AcadiaMar 6, 1969Windsor15
  Doug Bain, Waterloo LutheranMar 7, 1969Loyola of Montreal15
  Richard (Rick) Eaton, AcadiaMar 7, 1969Alberta15
  Bob Bain, Waterloo LutheranMar 8, 1969Windsor15
  Earl Lewis, Loyola of MontrealMar 8, 1969Alberta15
  Jim Ivy, Loyola of MontrealMar 14, 1970Laurentian15
  Don Lavigeur, LaurentianMar 14, 1970Loyola of Montreal15
  Bob Molinski, UBCMar 14, 1970McMaster15
  Jerome McGee, AcadiaMar 5, 1971Windsor15
  Dave Algar, Macdonald CollegeFeb 25, 1972McGill15
  Jon Beausang, AcadiaFeb 24, 1973Saint Mary's15
  Tom Brethel, Sir George WilliamsFeb 28, 1974Ottawa15
  Bob Sharpe, GuelphFeb 28, 1974Acadia15
  Joey Wells, AcadiaFeb 28, 1974Guelph15
  Randy Phillips, Sir George WilliamsMar 1, 1974Guelph15
  Lee Thomas, Saint Mary'sMar 1, 1974Waterloo15
  Martin Riley, ManitobaFeb 21, 1975Lakehead15
  Art White, WaterlooFeb 28, 1975Windsor15
  Eugene Saunders, AcadiaMar 9, 1975Saint Mary's15
  Paul Mousseau, LaurentianMar 4, 1976Calgary15
  Rene Dolcetti, LaurentianMar 6, 1976Waterloo15
  Lee Edmondson, VictoriaFeb 26, 1977Alberta15
  Alvin Jessamy, AcadiaMar 3, 1977UPEI15
  Lou Nelson, WaterlooMar 4, 1977Acadia15
  Chris Hebb, VictoriaFeb 24, 1978Calgary15
  Robbie Parris, VictoriaMar 9, 1978Laurier15
  Wayne Hussey, Bishop'sMar 10, 1978Laurentian15
  Mike Solomon, Saint Mary'sMar 10, 1978Victoria15
  Varick Cutler, LaurentianMar 11, 1978Manitoba15
  Lorne Dakin, VictoriaMar 11, 1978York15
  Gil Green, StFXMar 8, 1979Calgary15
  Ian Hyde-Lay, VictoriaMar 8, 1979Winnipeg15
  Stan Korosec, WindsorMar 10, 1979Winnipeg15
  Kevin Wood, Saint Mary'sMar 10, 1979Victoria15
  Paul Jones, YorkMar 13, 1980Brandon15
  Ted Anderson, VictoriaMar 14, 1980Saint Mary's15
  Paul Jones, YorkMar 14, 1980Calgary15
  Jim Molyneux, WindsorMar 14, 1980Concordia15
  Rick Plato, Saint Mary'sMar 14, 1980Victoria15
  Mark Brodie, StFXMar 12, 1981York15
  Tom Sullivan, StFXMar 12, 1981York15
  Clayt Ninham, WaterlooFeb 27, 1982Guelph15
  Steve Atkin, WaterlooMar 5, 1983York15
  Steve Atkin, WaterlooMar 19, 1983Victoria15
  Bob Oostveen, Saint Mary'sMar 19, 1983Brandon15
  Mike Morgan, UPEIFeb 28, 1986Acadia15
  Rob Froese, WaterlooMar 7, 1986Calgary15
  Tom Schneider, WaterlooFeb 24, 1989Guelph15
  Chris Biegler, ReginaMar 11, 1989Victoria15
  Chris Troyak, WaterlooMar 2, 1990Western15
  Peter Vandebovenkamp, WesternMar 15, 1991Laurentian15
  Peter Vandebovenkamp, WesternMar 16, 1991Victoria15
  Tim Mau, GuelphMar 17, 1991Western15
  Chris Moore, WaterlooFeb 29, 1992Western15
  Pat Telford, WaterlooFeb 29, 1992Western15
  Michael Burleigh, Queen'sMar 1, 1992Toronto15
  Rob Wilson, TorontoMar 1, 1992Queen's15
  Sean Van Koughnett, WaterlooMar 4, 1995Guelph15
  Mark Hopkins, WaterlooFeb 27, 1996Guelph15
  Mike Stroeder, WaterlooFeb 27, 1996Guelph15
  Mano Watsa, WaterlooMar 4, 1997Brock15
  Mike Zavershnik, WaterlooMar 7, 1998McMaster15
  Stewart Clark, Bishop'sMar 20, 1998Alberta15
  Clifton Edwards, LaurentianMar 20, 1998Waterloo15
  Maurice Carter, BrandonMar 22, 1998Acadia15
  Ryan Thorne, Bishop'sMar 22, 1998McMaster15
  Mike Zavershnik, WaterlooMar 4, 1999McMaster15
  Richard Lovelace, BrandonMar 19, 1999Bishop's15
  Jan-Michael Nation, RyersonMar 19, 1999Alberta15
  Cory Janes, Saint Mary'sMar 20, 1999McMaster15
  Nick Maglisceau, AlbertaMar 20, 1999Brandon15
  Mark Passley, BrandonMar 20, 1999Alberta15
  Vojo Rusic, McMasterMar 20, 1999Saint Mary's15
  Kurt Henry, Saint Mary'sMar 21, 1999Alberta15
  Ryan Thorne, Bishop'sMar 21, 1999Western15
  Jim Grozelle, WesternMar 4, 2000McMaster15
  Ryan Baldry, AlbertaMar 17, 2000Brandon15
  Rodney Baptiste, McMasterMar 17, 2000StFX15
  Matt Tweedie, WesternMar 17, 2000Laurentian15
  Ryan Baldry, AlbertaMar 18, 2000Laurentian15
  Chris Brown, WesternMar 18, 2000Brandon15
  Spencer Holt, LethbridgeMar 18, 2000StFX15
  Dennie Oliver, StFXMar 18, 2000Lethbridge15
  Jeff Antwi, Simon FraserFeb 17, 2001Trinity Western15
  Shane Cooney, WaterlooFeb 24, 2001Brock15
  Dan Schipper, WaterlooFeb 24, 2001Brock15
  Mark Porte, WesternMar 16, 2001Victoria15
  Jonah Taussig, Saint Mary'sMar 16, 2001Brandon15
  Jim Grozelle, WesternMar 17, 2001Brandon15
  Michael Smart, CarletonMar 17, 2001Laval15
  Kurt Henry, Saint Mary'sMar 18, 2001Carleton15
  Fred Perry, StFXMar 18, 2001Brandon15
  Donald (Tex) Phillips, BrandonMar 18, 2001StFX15
  Rob Smart Jr., CarletonMar 18, 2001Saint Mary's15
  Colin Allum, Saint Mary'sMar 15, 2002Alberta15
  Chaka Harris, YorkMar 15, 2002Brandon15
  Marc Antoine Horth, LavalMar 15, 2002StFX15
  Joseph Prue, BrandonMar 16, 2002Saint Mary's15
  Kwasi Osae-Danso, BrandonMar 17, 2002Victoria15
  Pasha Bains, Simon FraserFeb 14, 2003Trinity Western15
  Brent Charleton, Simon FraserFeb 14, 2003Trinity Western15
  Whit Hornsberger, CalgaryFeb 14, 2003Lethbridge15
  Joseph Prue, BrandonFeb 21, 2003Regina15
  Daniel Young, Trinity WesternFeb 21, 2003UBC15
  Whit Hornsberger, CalgaryFeb 22, 2003Alberta15
  Jonathan Lundgren, Trinity WesternFeb 22, 2003UBC15
  Nikosey Quick, BrandonFeb 22, 2003Regina15
  Daniel Young, Trinity WesternFeb 28, 2003Alberta15
  Daniel Young, Trinity WesternMar 1, 2003Regina15
  Michael Smart, CarletonMar 14, 2003UPEI15
  Jeff Walker, UPEIMar 14, 2003Carleton15
  Charles Fortier, LavalMar 15, 2003Carleton15
  Adam Guiney, McMasterMar 15, 2003UPEI15
  Ben McCarthy, Saint Mary'sMar 15, 2003UBC15
  Logan Kitteringham, Trinity WesternFeb 20, 2004UBC15
  Pat McKay, UBCFeb 21, 2004Trinity Western15
  Brian Banman, Trinity WesternFeb 22, 2004UBC15
  Aman Heran, CalgaryFeb 27, 2004Alberta15
  Tyler Wright, ReginaFeb 27, 2004Brandon15
  Dave Munkley, WaterlooFeb 28, 2004McMaster15
  John Riad, CalgaryFeb 28, 2004Alberta15
  Scott Lelievre, BrandonFeb 29, 2004Regina15
  Yul Michel, BrandonFeb 29, 2004Regina15
  Tyler Wright, ReginaFeb 29, 2004Brandon15
  Daniel Eves, YorkMar 18, 2004UBC15
  Ryder McKeown, UBCMar 19, 2004Brandon15
  Eli Carlone, McMasterMar 21, 2004Brock15
  Kevin Stienstra, BrockMar 21, 2004McMaster15
  Scott Gordon, AlbertaFeb 18, 2005Calgary15
  Ryder McKeown, UBCFeb 18, 2005Simon Fraser15
  Karlo Villanueva, UBCFeb 18, 2005Simon Fraser15
  Scott Gordon, AlbertaFeb 20, 2005Calgary15
  James Hudson, AlbertaFeb 24, 2005Saskatchewan15
  Andrew Spagrud, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2005Alberta15
  Brandon Ellis, VictoriaFeb 25, 2005UBC15
  Yul Michel, BrandonFeb 25, 2005Regina15
  Andrew Coatsworth, WaterlooFeb 26, 2005Lakehead15
  Chris Trumpy, VictoriaFeb 26, 2005UBC15
  Yul Michel, BrandonFeb 27, 2005Regina15
  Shaun Doherty, VictoriaMar 4, 2005Regina15
  Ratana Sak, UQAMMar 6, 2005Laval15
  Ricardo Telamon, Bishop'sMar 6, 2005Concordia15
  Garry Gallimore, StFXMar 18, 2005Alberta15
  Michael Melnychuk, AlbertaMar 18, 2005StFX15
  Yul Michel, BrandonMar 18, 2005Waterloo15
  Benjamin Sormonte, ConcordiaMar 18, 2005Saint Mary's15
  Aaron Doornekamp, CarletonMar 19, 2005StFX15
  Rastko Popovic, ConcordiaMar 19, 2005Brock15
  Ryder McKeown, UBCFeb 17, 2006Simon Fraser15
  Matthew Opalko, WinnipegFeb 17, 2006Brandon15
  Steve Moore, VictoriaFeb 18, 2006Trinity Western15
  Luke Robinson, Trinity WesternFeb 18, 2006Victoria15
  Graeme Bollinger, VictoriaFeb 19, 2006Trinity Western15
  Dan Shynkaryk, WinnipegFeb 26, 2006Regina15
  Matthew Greenberg, SaskatchewanMar 16, 2006York15
  Bert Riviere, LaurierMar 16, 2006Cape Breton15
  Ryan Bell, CarletonMar 17, 2006UQAM15
  John Obrovac, McMasterMar 18, 2006Saskatchewan15
  Chris Trumpy, VictoriaMar 18, 2006StFX15
  Ryan Bell, CarletonMar 19, 2006Victoria15
  Brandon Ellis, VictoriaMar 19, 2006Carleton15
  Jason Birring, UBCFeb 16, 2007Trinity Western15
  Josh Whyte, VictoriaFeb 16, 2007Simon Fraser15
  Bryson Kool, UBCFeb 17, 2007Trinity Western15
  Jacob Doerksen, VictoriaFeb 22, 2007UBC15
  Jacob Doerksen, VictoriaFeb 23, 2007UBC15
  Yul Michel, BrandonFeb 23, 2007Regina15
  Kevin McCleery, CarletonMar 16, 2007Acadia15
  Aaron Doornekamp, CarletonMar 17, 2007Ottawa15
  Osvaldo Jeanty, CarletonMar 18, 2007Brandon15
  Jamal Williams, ReginaFeb 22, 2008Brandon15
  Dany Charlery, BrandonFeb 24, 2008Regina15
  Neb Aleksic, AlbertaMar 14, 2008Carleton15
  Ryan Barbeau, WesternMar 14, 2008Saint Mary's15
  Matthew Curtis, WesternMar 14, 2008Saint Mary's15
  Jean-Philippe Morin, LavalMar 14, 2008Acadia15
  Bradley Smith, WesternMar 14, 2008Saint Mary's15
  Andrew Parker, AlbertaMar 15, 2008Laval15
  Paulo Santana, AcadiaMar 15, 2008Carleton15
  Andrew Wedemire, WesternMar 15, 2008Brock15
  Louis Hurd, Trinity WesternFeb 12, 2009Victoria15
  Jamal Williams, ReginaFeb 12, 2009Winnipeg15
  Jeff Cullen, VictoriaFeb 14, 2009Trinity Western15
  Mitch Gudgeon, VictoriaFeb 14, 2009Trinity Western15
  Peter Lomuro, WinnipegFeb 14, 2009Regina15
  Rejean Chabot, BrandonFeb 20, 2009Regina15
  Kris Heshka, ReginaFeb 22, 2009Brandon15
  Josh Gibson-Bascombe, OttawaMar 14, 2009StFX15
  Dwayne Buckley, ConcordiaMar 15, 2009Ottawa15
  Jamal Gallier, ConcordiaMar 15, 2009Ottawa15
  Kevin McCleery, CarletonMar 15, 2009UBC15
  Josh Whyte, UBCMar 15, 2009Carleton15
  Samuel Freeman, UFVFeb 25, 2010Saskatchewan15
  Duncan Jones, SaskatchewanFeb 25, 2010UFV15
  Danhue Lawrence, LethbridgeFeb 27, 2010Calgary15
  Christopher (Chas) Kok, Simon FraserMar 5, 2010Calgary15
  Michael Linklater, SaskatchewanMar 5, 2010UBC15
  Melvyn Mayott, UBCMar 5, 2010Saskatchewan15
  Jamie McLeod, CalgaryMar 5, 2010Simon Fraser15
  Hermon Tesfaghebriel, Bishop'sMar 5, 2010UQAM15
  Josh Whyte, UBCMar 5, 2010Saskatchewan15
  Cameron Hornby, LakeheadMar 6, 2010Windsor15
  Etienne Labrecque, LavalMar 6, 2010McGill15
  Mark McLaughlin, Saint Mary'sMar 12, 2010UPEI15
  Mark McLaughlin, Saint Mary'sMar 13, 2010StFX15
  Arthaud Plesius, UQAMMar 19, 2010Carleton15
  Ryan Roper, Cape BretonMar 20, 2010Lakehead15
  Paris Carter, Cape BretonMar 21, 2010Windsor15
  Kenan Etale, McMasterFeb 23, 2011Western15
  Emanuel Pasquale, LaurentianFeb 23, 2011Ottawa15
  Tristan Smith, Trinity WesternFeb 24, 2011UFV15
  Michael Lieffers, SaskatchewanFeb 25, 2011Regina15
  Alex Murphy, UBCFeb 25, 2011Manitoba15
  Marek Downarowicz, ReginaFeb 26, 2011Saskatchewan15
  Jordon Gauthier, RyersonFeb 26, 2011Carleton15
  Jahmal Jones, RyersonFeb 26, 2011Carleton15
  Brent Malish, UBCFeb 26, 2011Manitoba15
  Doug Plumb, UBCFeb 26, 2011Manitoba15
  Wendell Thomas, VictoriaFeb 26, 2011Alberta15
  Cole Hobin, CarletonMar 4, 2011Laurier15
  Dwayne Johnson, StFXMar 4, 2011Saint Mary's15
  Daniel Ferguson, AlbertaMar 5, 2011Trinity Western15
  Joseph Jones, LakeheadMar 5, 2011Carleton15
  Michael Lieffers, SaskatchewanMar 5, 2011UBC15
  Phillip Nkrumah, Cape BretonMar 5, 2011Acadia15
  Owen Klassen, AcadiaMar 6, 2011Dalhousie15
  Jamie Searle, LakeheadMar 11, 2011Trinity Western15
  Elliot Thompson, CarletonMar 11, 2011Concordia15
  Calvin Westbrook, Trinity WesternMar 12, 2011UBC15
  Kamar Burke, UBCMar 13, 2011Saskatchewan15
  Venzal Russell, LakeheadMar 13, 2011Dalhousie15
  Andrew Ferguson, BrockFeb 22, 2012Windsor15
  Kale Harrison, LaurierFeb 22, 2012Guelph15
  Kareem Malcolm, GuelphFeb 22, 2012Laurier15
  Sheldon Bjorgaard, UFVFeb 23, 2012Lethbridge15
  Zac Andrus, VictoriaFeb 24, 2012Calgary15
  Jordan Baker, AlbertaFeb 24, 2012UBC15
  Doug Plumb, UBCFeb 24, 2012Alberta15
  Kevin Churchill, CarletonFeb 25, 2012Laurentian15
  Morgan Duce, LethbridgeFeb 25, 2012UFV15
  Samuel Freeman, UFVFeb 25, 2012Lethbridge15
  Daniel McCarthy, GuelphFeb 25, 2012Lakehead15
  Cam Michaud, McMasterFeb 25, 2012Windsor15
  Joe Rocca, McMasterFeb 25, 2012Windsor15
  Thomas Scrubb, CarletonFeb 25, 2012Laurentian15
  Jordon Gauthier, RyersonMar 2, 2012Lakehead15
  Ryan MacKinnon, VictoriaMar 2, 2012UFV15
  Donathan Moss, UPEIMar 2, 2012Saint Mary's15
  Ollen Smith, UPEIMar 2, 2012Saint Mary's15
  Michael Acheampong, VictoriaMar 3, 2012Saskatchewan15
  Todd Bergen-Henengouwen, AlbertaMar 9, 2012Ryerson15
  Jahmal Jones, RyersonMar 9, 2012Alberta15
  Greg Carter, LakeheadMar 10, 2012Acadia15
  Willy Manigat, CarletonMar 10, 2012UFV15
  Luke Staniscia, RyersonMar 10, 2012Concordia15
  Aaron Best, RyersonFeb 20, 2013York15
  Jordan Clennon, WinnipegFeb 22, 2013Trinity Western15
  Terrell Evans, VictoriaFeb 22, 2013Manitoba15
  Chris McLaughlin, VictoriaFeb 22, 2013Manitoba15
  Kevon Parchment, UFVFeb 22, 2013Saskatchewan15
  Tristan Smith, Trinity WesternFeb 22, 2013Winnipeg15
  Stephan Walton, ManitobaFeb 22, 2013Victoria15
  Vijay Dhillon, VictoriaFeb 23, 2013Manitoba15
  Tonner Jackson, Trinity WesternFeb 23, 2013Winnipeg15
  Evan Matthews, WindsorFeb 23, 2013Brock15
  Ismar Serferagic Kriese, WindsorFeb 23, 2013Brock15
  Jameson Tipping, BrockFeb 23, 2013Windsor15
  Benny Iko, WinnipegFeb 24, 2013Trinity Western15
  Joseph Jones, LakeheadMar 1, 2013Carleton15
  Doug Plumb, UBCMar 1, 2013UFV15
  Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 1, 2013Lakehead15
  Anthony Ashe, AcadiaMar 2, 2013Saint Mary's15
  Lien Phillip, WindsorMar 2, 2013Lakehead15
  Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 2, 2013Ottawa15
  Clinton Springer-Williams, CarletonMar 2, 2013Ottawa15
  Gabriel Gonthier-Dubue, OttawaMar 8, 2013McGill15
  Owen Klassen, AcadiaMar 8, 2013UBC15
  Clinton Springer-Williams, CarletonMar 8, 2013Victoria15
  Tyson Hinz, CarletonMar 9, 2013Acadia15
  Anthony Ashe, AcadiaMar 10, 2013Ottawa15
  Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 10, 2013Lakehead15
  Jamar Coke, LakeheadFeb 19, 2014Western15
  Ryan Ejim, YorkFeb 19, 2014Laurentian15
  Logan Reiter, LethbridgeFeb 20, 2014UFV15
  Matthew Forbes, SaskatchewanFeb 21, 2014Thompson Rivers15
  Josh Budd, LaurentianFeb 22, 2014Carleton15
  Kevin Churchill, CarletonFeb 22, 2014Laurentian15
  William Coulthard, LaurierFeb 22, 2014Windsor15
  Gabriel Gonthier-Dubue, OttawaFeb 22, 2014Ryerson15
  Andrew Cunningham, WinnipegFeb 23, 2014Victoria15
  Youssef Ouahrig, AlbertaFeb 23, 2014UBC15
  Ben Baker, SaskatchewanFeb 28, 2014Alberta15
  Stephon Lamar, SaskatchewanFeb 28, 2014Alberta15
  Chris McLaughlin, VictoriaFeb 28, 2014UFV15
  Youssef Ouahrig, AlbertaFeb 28, 2014Saskatchewan15
  Harry Ezenibe, Saint Mary'sMar 1, 2014UPEI15
  Thomas Lacy, McGillMar 1, 2014Laval15
  William Donkoh, StFXMar 2, 2014Saint Mary's15
  Stephon Lamar, SaskatchewanMar 7, 2014Ottawa15
  Marcus Tibbs, VictoriaMar 7, 2014McGill15
  Joel Friesen, AlbertaMar 8, 2014Carleton15
  Gabriel Gonthier-Dubue, OttawaMar 8, 2014Victoria15
  Marcus Tibbs, VictoriaMar 8, 2014Ottawa15
  Caleb Agada, OttawaMar 9, 2014Carleton15
  Christopher Baxter, WinnipegFeb 20, 2015Thompson Rivers15
  Jarred Ogungbemi-Jackson, CalgaryFeb 20, 2015Manitoba15
  Justus Alleyn, ManitobaFeb 21, 2015Calgary15
  Evan Matthews, WindsorFeb 25, 2015Toronto15
  Manny Sahota, TorontoFeb 25, 2015Windsor15
  Joel Friesen, AlbertaFeb 26, 2015Victoria15
  Kenneth Otieno, AlbertaFeb 26, 2015Victoria15
  Michael Armstrong, Cape BretonFeb 27, 2015Dalhousie15
  Achuil Lual, Saint Mary'sFeb 27, 2015Memorial15
  Jasper Moedt, UFVFeb 27, 2015Calgary15
  Nigel (Tommy) Nixon, UBCFeb 27, 2015UNBC15
  Khalid Abdel-Gabar, WindsorFeb 28, 2015McMaster15
  Dwayne Harvey, LakeheadFeb 28, 2015Carleton15
  Kashrell Lawrence, DalhousieFeb 28, 2015UNB15
  Achuil Lual, Saint Mary'sFeb 28, 2015UPEI15
  Tallon Milne, Thompson RiversFeb 28, 2015Saskatchewan15
  Caleb Agada, OttawaMar 6, 2015Windsor15
  Mike Andrews, Bishop'sMar 6, 2015Laval15
  Reiner Theil, VictoriaMar 6, 2015UFV15
  Marcus Tibbs, VictoriaMar 6, 2015UFV15
  Mike Andrews, Bishop'sMar 7, 2015McGill15
  Dominique Brooks, UFVMar 7, 2015UBC15
  Alex Campbell, WindsorMar 7, 2015Carleton15
  Jenning Leung, McGillMar 7, 2015Bishop's15
  Kevon Parchment, UFVMar 7, 2015UBC15
  Grant Sitton, VictoriaMar 14, 2015Carleton15
  Jelane Pryce, WinnipegFeb 26, 2016Regina15
  Alex Igual, ReginaFeb 27, 2016Winnipeg15
  Jonathan Tull, ReginaFeb 28, 2016Winnipeg15
  Bacarius Dinkins, LakeheadMar 2, 2016Western15
  Sam Hirst, LaurentianMar 2, 2016Windsor15
  Peter Scholtes, WesternMar 2, 2016Lakehead15
  Garrison Thomas, LaurierMar 2, 2016Brock15
  Brian Ofori, ReginaMar 3, 2016Thompson Rivers15
  Michael Pierzchala, LethbridgeMar 4, 2016UBC15
  Gerard Gore, Thompson RiversMar 5, 2016Regina15
  Tanner Graham, Queen'sMar 5, 2016Ottawa15
  David Kapinga, CalgaryMar 5, 2016Alberta15
  Theon Reefer, Saint Mary'sMar 5, 2016Dalhousie15
  Sven Stammberger, DalhousieMar 5, 2016Saint Mary's15
  Bradley States, UPEIMar 5, 2016Acadia15
  Henry Tan, LakeheadMar 5, 2016Ryerson15
  Josh Wolfram, Thompson RiversMar 5, 2016Regina15
  Bradley States, UPEIMar 6, 2016Dalhousie15
  Alex Campbell, WindsorMar 11, 2016Ryerson15
  Volodymyr Iegorov, Thompson RiversMar 11, 2016UBC15
  David Wagner, UBCMar 11, 2016Thompson Rivers15
  Taylor Browne, UBCMar 12, 2016Manitoba15
  Dele Ogundokun, McGillMar 12, 2016UQAM15
  Josh Wolfram, Thompson RiversMar 12, 2016Calgary15
  Guillaume Payen Boucard, CarletonMar 17, 2016Thompson Rivers15
  Tajinder (TJ) Lall, CarletonMar 17, 2016Thompson Rivers15
  Jenning Leung, McGillMar 17, 2016Calgary15
  Jenning Leung, McGillMar 18, 2016UBC15
  Luke Morris, Thompson RiversMar 18, 2016Ottawa15
  Dele Ogundokun, McGillMar 18, 2016UBC15
  Kadeem Green, RyersonMar 19, 2016Calgary15
  Kaza Kajami-Keane, CarletonMar 20, 2016Calgary15
  David Kapinga, CalgaryMar 20, 2016Carleton15
  Jean-Victor Mukama, RyersonMar 20, 2016Dalhousie15
  Manjodh Dulay, UFVFeb 16, 2017Winnipeg15
  Jaaden Lewis, NipissingFeb 22, 2017Queen's15
  Lawrence Moore, SaskatchewanFeb 23, 2017Winnipeg15
  Mambi Diawara, CalgaryFeb 24, 2017Thompson Rivers15
  Geoff Pippus, AlbertaFeb 24, 2017Lethbridge15
  Dejon Burdeaux, LethbridgeFeb 25, 2017Alberta15
  Jean Emmanuel Pierre-Charles, OttawaFeb 25, 2017Laurentian15
  Reilly Reid, TorontoFeb 25, 2017Brock15
  Kevin Bercy, StFXMar 3, 2017Saint Mary's15
  Juwon Grannum, RyersonMar 3, 2017Ottawa15
  Matt Plunkett, OttawaMar 3, 2017Ryerson15
  Connor Wood, CarletonMar 3, 2017Brock15
  Ilarion Bonhomme, ManitobaMar 4, 2017Alberta15
  Jenning Leung, McGillMar 4, 2017UQAM15
  Shane Osayande, SaskatchewanMar 4, 2017Calgary15
  Theon Reefer, Saint Mary'sMar 4, 2017UNB15
  Sven Stammberger, DalhousieMar 4, 2017Acadia15
  Mambi Diawara, CalgaryMar 9, 2017Carleton15
  Brian Rouse, Saint Mary'sMar 9, 2017Ryerson15
  Keith Omoerah, ManitobaMar 10, 2017Calgary15
  Brett Roughead, AlbertaMar 10, 2017Saint Mary's15
  Mambi Diawara, CalgaryMar 11, 2017Saint Mary's15
  Ammanuel Diressa, RyersonMar 11, 2017Dalhousie15
  Kaza Kajami-Keane, CarletonMar 12, 2017Ryerson15
  Narcisse Ambanza, WinnipegFeb 8, 2018UNBC15
  Maxwell Amoafo, SaskatchewanFeb 9, 2018Victoria15
  Saren Westrop, LethbridgeFeb 15, 2018Regina15
  Rashawn Browne, ManitobaFeb 16, 2018UBC15
  Brandon Tull, ReginaFeb 16, 2018Lethbridge15
  Lucas Mannes, CalgaryFeb 17, 2018Saskatchewan15
  Sage Usher, TorontoFeb 21, 2018Laurentian15
  O.J. Watson, LaurentianFeb 21, 2018Toronto15
  Conor Morgan, UBCFeb 22, 2018Calgary15
  Phil Jalalpoor, UBCFeb 23, 2018Calgary15
  Dani Elgadi, BrockFeb 24, 2018Laurier15
  Jean-Victor Mukama, RyersonFeb 24, 2018Ottawa15
  Zac Overwater, LethbridgeFeb 24, 2018Alberta15
  Myles Charvis, RyersonFeb 28, 2018Brock15
  Abdul Kamane, Bishop'sFeb 28, 2018McGill15
  Francois Bourque, McGillMar 3, 2018Concordia15
  Connor Foreman, CalgaryMar 3, 2018Alberta15
  Mamadou Gueye, AlbertaMar 3, 2018Calgary15
  Jesse Kendall, UNBMar 3, 2018Memorial15
  Daniel Pitcher, UNBMar 3, 2018Memorial15
  Ben Miller, AcadiaMar 8, 2018Carleton15
  Myles Charvis, RyersonMar 10, 2018Carleton15
  Mambi Diawara, CalgaryMar 10, 2018McGill15
  Connor Foreman, CalgaryMar 10, 2018McGill15
  Tyrell Leotaud, UNBMar 10, 2018Brock15
  Andre Arruda, ManitobaFeb 7, 2019Winnipeg15
  Jovan Leamy, UNBCFeb 7, 2019UFV15
  Brett Layton, CalgaryFeb 15, 2019Winnipeg15
  Ivan Ikomey, AlbertaFeb 16, 2019Lethbridge15
  Grant Shephard, UBCFeb 16, 2019UFV15
  Nicholas Burke, LakeheadFeb 20, 2019Brock15
  Gianmarco Luciani, YorkFeb 20, 2019Ottawa15
  David Kapinga, CalgaryFeb 22, 2019Saskatchewan15
  Tyus Jefferson, AlbertaFeb 23, 2019UBC15
  Mitchell Jackson, CarletonFeb 27, 2019Brock15
  Quarry Whyne, McGillFeb 27, 2019UQAM15
  Tanor Ngom, RyersonMar 2, 2019Carleton15
  Daniel Pitcher, UNBMar 2, 2019Dalhousie15
  Chris Spurrell, UNBMar 2, 2019Dalhousie15
  Sascha Kappos, DalhousieMar 8, 2019UBC15
  Warsame Mohamed, RyersonMar 8, 2019Concordia15
  Troy Reid-Knight, CarletonMar 8, 2019Alberta15
  Nico Brauner, Saint Mary'sMar 9, 2019Concordia15
  Brody Clarke, AlbertaMar 9, 2019UBC15
  Yasiin Joseph, CarletonMar 9, 2019Dalhousie15
  Sascha Kappos, DalhousieMar 10, 2019Ryerson15
  Isiah Osborne, CarletonMar 10, 2019Calgary15
  Dwight (DJ) Dixon, WinnipegFeb 14, 2020UFV15
  Brayden Kuski, ReginaFeb 14, 2020Lethbridge15
  Diego Maffia, VictoriaFeb 14, 2020Brandon15
  Jeffrey Rodehutskors, LethbridgeFeb 14, 2020Regina15
  Haashim Wallace, BrandonFeb 14, 2020Victoria15
  Maliek Gordon, McMasterFeb 19, 2020Brock15
  Tristan Lindo, McMasterFeb 19, 2020Brock15
  Sukhjot Bains, UFVFeb 21, 2020Calgary15
  Cameron O'Hara, ManitobaFeb 22, 2020Victoria15
  Munis Tutu, CarletonFeb 22, 2020McMaster15
  James Wagner, ManitobaFeb 22, 2020Victoria15
  Eriq Jenkins, WesternFeb 26, 2020Laurier15
  Dragan Stajic, OttawaFeb 26, 2020Carleton15
  Ibrahima Doumbouya, UNBFeb 28, 2020Cape Breton15
  Qyemah Gibson, Saint Mary'sFeb 28, 2020Memorial15
  Johneil Johnson, Saint Mary'sFeb 28, 2020Memorial15
  Alex Carson, DalhousieFeb 29, 2020Saint Mary's15
  Abdul Kamane, Bishop'sFeb 29, 2020UQAM15
  Keevan Veinot, DalhousieFeb 29, 2020Saint Mary's15
  Jadon Cohee, UBCMar 6, 2020Bishop's15
  Calvin Epistola, OttawaMar 7, 2020Bishop's15
  Tyus Jefferson, AlbertaMar 7, 2020Calgary15
  Ukasha Khan, WesternMar 7, 2020Carleton15
  Alain Louis, CarletonMar 7, 2020Western15
  Guillaume Pepin, OttawaMar 7, 2020Bishop's15
  Mason Bourcier, Trinity WesternMar 3, 2022MacEwan15
  Mason Kraus, ManitobaMar 3, 2022UBC Okanagan15
  Keiran Zziwa, ManitobaMar 3, 2022UBC Okanagan15
  Jeffrey Tezo, CalgaryMar 4, 2022Trinity Western15
  Brian Wallack, UBCMar 4, 2022Mount Royal15
  Noah Wharton, CalgaryMar 4, 2022Trinity Western15
  Matthew Ellis, VictoriaMar 5, 2022Lethbridge15
  Tre Fillmore, Trinity WesternMar 5, 2022Regina15
  Diego Maffia, VictoriaMar 5, 2022Lethbridge15
  Max Russell, AlbertaMar 5, 2022Winnipeg15
  Layee Jabateh, NipissingMar 16, 2022Queen's15
  Glen Cox, UPEIMar 19, 2022StFX15
  Benjamin Hillis, ReginaMar 19, 2022Saskatchewan15
  Alain Louis, CarletonMar 19, 2022Ryerson15
  Boris Ristanovic, MemorialMar 19, 2022Dalhousie15
  Nicholas Tuff, MemorialMar 19, 2022Dalhousie15
  Owen Soontjens, ConcordiaMar 23, 2022Bishop's15
  Godsman Kwakwah, BrockMar 26, 2022Queen's15
  Connor Keefe, Queen'sApr 1, 2022Dalhousie15
  Matthew Ellis, VictoriaApr 2, 2022McGill15
  Brandon Aultman, Queen'sApr 3, 2022Alberta15
  Alain Louis, CarletonApr 3, 2022Saskatchewan15
  Micah Jessie, UNBCFeb 17, 2023Regina15
  Brandon Meiklejohn, AlbertaFeb 18, 2023UBC15
  Adam Paige, AlbertaFeb 18, 2023UBC15
  Alan Spoonhunter, CalgaryFeb 18, 2023Manitoba15
  Tyson Cato, Cape BretonFeb 24, 2023UNB15
  Dakelle Brooks, UPEIFeb 25, 2023Dalhousie15
  Wyatt Tait, ManitobaFeb 25, 2023Winnipeg15
  David Muenkat, StFXFeb 26, 2023UPEI15
  Aiden Warnholtz, CarletonMar 4, 2023Ottawa15
  Izzy Helman, VictoriaMar 10, 2023UPEI15
  Connor Kelly, Queen'sMar 10, 2023StFX15
  Avan Nava, StFXMar 10, 2023Queen's15
  Cole Newton, OttawaMar 10, 2023Winnipeg15
  Kevin Otoo, OttawaMar 10, 2023Winnipeg15
  Cameron Bett, Queen'sMar 11, 2023UPEI15
  Josh Gillespie, UNBCFeb 21, 2024UBC15
  Khari Ojeda-Harvey, BrandonFeb 21, 2024Saskatchewan15
  Adam Paige, AlbertaFeb 21, 2024Mount Royal15
  Norm Burry, UNBFeb 23, 2024Memorial15
  Jace Colley, UPEIFeb 23, 2024Saint Mary's15
  Callum Baker, TorontoFeb 24, 2024Ontario Tech15
  Darren Hunter, UNBCFeb 25, 2024Calgary15
  Callum Baker, TorontoFeb 28, 2024Queen's15
  Bahaide Haidara, UQAMMar 2, 2024Concordia15
  Luka Syllas, Queen'sMar 2, 2024Brock15
  Spencer Riar, DalhousieMar 8, 2024Brock15
  Dragan Stajic, OttawaMar 8, 2024UQAM15
  Cole Syllas, Queen'sMar 8, 2024Winnipeg15
  Malachi Alexander, WinnipegMar 9, 2024UQAM15
  Dragan Stajic, OttawaMar 9, 2024Queen's15
  Brock Newton, OttawaMar 10, 2024Dalhousie15
  Elias Ralph, VictoriaMar 10, 2024UQAM15
4025 Bob Hanson, WindsorMar 15, 1963Loyola of Montreal14
  Bill Brown, WindsorMar 16, 1963Acadia14
  Robert Habert, Sir George WilliamsMar 7, 1964Carleton14
  Bill McDonald, UBCMar 13, 1964Sir George Williams14
  Richie Spears, AcadiaMar 13, 1964Windsor14
  Bill Brown, WindsorMar 14, 1964UBC14
  Bill (Buzz) Hassett, WindsorMar 14, 1964UBC14
  Barrie Nicholds, CarletonMar 12, 1965Acadia14
  Fred Shandro, AlbertaMar 13, 1965Carleton14
  Bob Pando, WaterlooFeb 26, 1966Windsor14
  Gerry Horner, WindsorMar 5, 1966Calgary14
  Angelo Mazzuchin, WindsorMar 5, 1966Calgary14
  Jaan Laaniste, WaterlooMar 1, 1968Western14
  Bryan Brown, WaterlooMar 2, 1968Queen's14
  Bob Bain, Waterloo LutheranMar 7, 1968Carleton14
  David Baird, Waterloo LutheranMar 7, 1968Carleton14
  Dave McGuffin, WesternMar 7, 1968Saint Mary's14
  Liston McIlhagga, CarletonMar 9, 1968UBC14
  Bob Bain, Waterloo LutheranMar 7, 1969Loyola of Montreal14
  Alfred Brown, Saint Mary'sMar 12, 1970UBC14
  Phil Carny, Saint Mary'sMar 12, 1970UBC14
  Earl Lewis, Loyola of MontrealMar 13, 1970Saint Mary's14
  John Dignan, McMasterMar 14, 1970UBC14
  Sante Salvador, WindsorMar 6, 1971Loyola of Montreal14
  Mike Hickey, Sir George WilliamsFeb 25, 1972Loyola of Montreal14
  Walt Lozynsky, WindsorFeb 24, 1973Waterloo14
  Bill Lozynsky, WindsorMar 3, 1973Loyola of Montreal14
  Darryl Rumsey, ManitobaFeb 28, 1974Saint Mary's14
  Trevor Briggs, WaterlooFeb 28, 1975Windsor14
  Jim Duddridge, VictoriaFeb 28, 1975UBC14
  John Dore, Loyola of MontrealMar 7, 1975Acadia14
  John Dye, Saint Mary'sMar 7, 1975UBC14
  Steve Pettifer, UBCMar 7, 1975Saint Mary's14
  Greig Redding, Saint Mary'sMar 7, 1975UBC14
  Lee Thomas, Saint Mary'sMar 7, 1975UBC14
  Angus Burr, ManitobaMar 8, 1975Acadia14
  Martin Riley, ManitobaMar 8, 1975Acadia14
  Doug Freeth, ManitobaMar 9, 1975Waterloo14
  Jim Gallogly, McGillFeb 28, 1976Concordia14
  Mike Heale, LaurentianMar 4, 1976Calgary14
  Alvin Jessamy, AcadiaMar 4, 1976Waterloo14
  Fred Perry, Saint Mary'sMar 4, 1976Concordia14
  Tom Bishop, CalgaryMar 5, 1976Concordia14
  Robert Brix, ConcordiaMar 5, 1976Calgary14
  Doug Merlin, ConcordiaMar 5, 1976Calgary14
  Fred Perry, Saint Mary'sMar 5, 1976Laurentian14
  Rob Stewart, WindsorMar 5, 1976Acadia14
  Guy Vetrie, LaurentianMar 5, 1976Saint Mary's14
  Darryl Rumsey, ManitobaMar 6, 1976Saint Mary's14
  Ed Shannon, AcadiaMar 6, 1976Concordia14
  Seymour Hadwen, WaterlooFeb 22, 1977McMaster14
  Robbie Parris, VictoriaFeb 25, 1977Alberta14
  Doug Vance, WaterlooFeb 27, 1977Laurentian14
  Varouj Gurunlian, LaurentianMar 3, 1977McGill14
  Don Larman, WaterlooMar 3, 1977Alberta14
  Doug Roberts, AcadiaMar 4, 1977Waterloo14
  Al Tekoniemi, LakeheadMar 5, 1977Acadia14
  Doug Vance, WaterlooMar 5, 1977McGill14
  Jim Zoet, LakeheadMar 5, 1977Acadia14
  Craig Higgins, VictoriaFeb 24, 1978Calgary14
  Rene Dolcetti, VictoriaMar 10, 1978Saint Mary's14
  Chris Hebb, VictoriaMar 10, 1978Saint Mary's14
  Ron McFarland, Saint Mary'sMar 10, 1978Victoria14
  Bo Pelech, YorkMar 10, 1978Acadia14
  Greg Daniels, ManitobaMar 11, 1978Laurentian14
  Craig Higgins, VictoriaMar 11, 1978York14
  Bo Pelech, YorkMar 11, 1978Victoria14
  Ted Upshaw, AcadiaMar 11, 1978Saint Mary's14
  Pat Brill-Edwards, WaterlooFeb 27, 1979Western14
  Chris Hebb, VictoriaMar 2, 1979Calgary14
  Mark Jorgenson, CalgaryMar 2, 1979Victoria14
  Robbie Parris, VictoriaMar 2, 1979Calgary14
  Ron Blommers, Saint Mary'sMar 8, 1979Windsor14
  Gordon Brabant, McGillMar 8, 1979York14
  Peter Greenway, YorkMar 8, 1979McGill14
  Ken Opalko, WinnipegMar 8, 1979Victoria14
  Stan Korosec, WindsorMar 9, 1979McGill14
  Peter (Doc) Ryan, StFXMar 9, 1979Victoria14
  Richard Kurtz, WaterlooFeb 29, 1980Brock14
  Jerry Abernathy, BrandonMar 13, 1980York14
  Ross Quackenbush, Saint Mary'sMar 13, 1980Concordia14
  Bob Magel, WinnipegMar 14, 1980Brandon14
  Ross Quackenbush, Saint Mary'sMar 14, 1980Victoria14
  Romel Raffin, CalgaryMar 14, 1980York14
  Ron Blommers, Saint Mary'sMar 15, 1980Winnipeg14
  Gerald Kazanowski, VictoriaMar 15, 1980Brandon14
  Lloyd Pullen, ConcordiaMar 15, 1980York14
  Doug Vance, WaterlooFeb 24, 1981Western14
  Larry Hampton, AcadiaMar 12, 1981Waterloo14
  Jim Kennedy, WindsorMar 12, 1981Victoria14
  Tom Sullivan, StFXMar 14, 1981Concordia14
  Peter Savich, WaterlooFeb 23, 1982Western14
  Paul Van Oorschot, WaterlooFeb 23, 1982Western14
  Clayt Ninham, WaterlooFeb 26, 1982Brock14
  Paul Van Oorschot, WaterlooFeb 26, 1982Brock14
  Rick Rusk, McGillMar 5, 1982Bishop's14
  Dave Burns, WaterlooMar 17, 1983Brandon14
  Randy Norris, WaterlooFeb 24, 1984McMaster14
  Paul Boyce, WaterlooFeb 23, 1985McMaster14
  Rob Froese, WaterlooFeb 25, 1986Guelph14
  Paul Boyce, WaterlooFeb 28, 1986McMaster14
  Michael Gillett, DalhousieMar 1, 1986UPEI14
  Rob Froese, WaterlooMar 8, 1986Winnipeg14
  Peter Savich, WaterlooMar 15, 1986Victoria14
  Paul Boyce, WaterlooFeb 24, 1987Laurier14
  Brian Does, WesternMar 17, 1991Guelph14
  Dave Smart, Queen'sMar 1, 1992Toronto14
  Alex Urosevic, WaterlooFeb 28, 1993Western14
  Mark Eys, WaterlooMar 4, 1997Brock14
  Mike Stroeder, WaterlooMar 3, 1998Lakehead14
  Mark Filteau, AlbertaMar 20, 1998Bishop's14
  Mano Watsa, WaterlooMar 20, 1998Laurentian14
  James Blake, BrandonMar 21, 1998Alberta14
  Rob Burns, Bishop'sMar 21, 1998Victoria14
  Stewart Clark, Bishop'sMar 21, 1998Victoria14
  Colin Martin, VictoriaMar 21, 1998Bishop's14
  Patrice Lemieux, Bishop'sMar 19, 1999Brandon14
  Mark Passley, BrandonMar 19, 1999Bishop's14
  Matt Tweedie, WesternMar 19, 1999Saint Mary's14
  Steve Maga, McMasterMar 20, 1999Saint Mary's14
  Micah Bourdeau, WesternFeb 26, 2000Lakehead14
  Real Kitieu, ConcordiaMar 17, 2000Lethbridge14
  Earnest Bell, BrandonMar 19, 2000StFX14
  Ben Bauman, Trinity WesternFeb 17, 2001Simon Fraser14
  Chris Brown, WesternMar 16, 2001Victoria14
  David Brownrigg, LavalMar 16, 2001StFX14
  Jordan Croucher, StFXMar 17, 2001McMaster14
  Graham Hewitt, McMasterMar 17, 2001StFX14
  Randy Nohr, StFXMar 17, 2001McMaster14
  Dennie Oliver, StFXMar 17, 2001McMaster14
  Allister Wilmott, VictoriaMar 17, 2001Saint Mary's14
  Ryan French, YorkMar 15, 2002Brandon14
  Michael George, YorkMar 15, 2002Brandon14
  Reagan Daly, VictoriaMar 16, 2002StFX14
  Damon Parachnowitsch, Saint Mary'sMar 16, 2002Brandon14
  Nathan Ashmead, VictoriaMar 17, 2002Brandon14
  Reuben Hall, AlbertaMar 17, 2002Western14
  Dido Bunema, BrandonFeb 14, 2003Winnipeg14
  Ryan Reed, LethbridgeFeb 14, 2003Calgary14
  Darcy Day Chief, LethbridgeFeb 15, 2003Calgary14
  Whit Hornsberger, CalgaryFeb 15, 2003Lethbridge14
  Pat McKay, UBCFeb 20, 2003Trinity Western14
  O'Neil Gordon, BrandonFeb 21, 2003Regina14
  Whit Hornsberger, CalgaryFeb 21, 2003Alberta14
  Michael Melnychuk, AlbertaFeb 21, 2003Calgary14
  Corey Ogilvie, UBCFeb 21, 2003Trinity Western14
  William Porter, ReginaFeb 21, 2003Brandon14
  Pat McKay, UBCFeb 22, 2003Trinity Western14
  Michael Ayanbadejo, GuelphMar 14, 2003UBC14
  Karlo Villanueva, UBCMar 14, 2003Guelph14
  Kyle Julius, GuelphMar 15, 2003Alberta14
  Radhi Knapp, GuelphMar 15, 2003Alberta14
  Phil Sudol, AlbertaMar 15, 2003Guelph14
  Jeff Walker, UPEIMar 15, 2003McMaster14
  Tyler Wood, UPEIMar 16, 2003Saint Mary's14
  Jatinder Johal, ManitobaFeb 20, 2004Regina14
  Peter Wauthy, UBCFeb 20, 2004Trinity Western14
  Tyler Wright, ReginaFeb 20, 2004Manitoba14
  Karlo Villanueva, UBCFeb 26, 2004Simon Fraser14
  Dido Bunema, BrandonFeb 27, 2004Regina14
  Zach Michell, ReginaFeb 27, 2004Brandon14
  Phil Scherer, AlbertaFeb 27, 2004Calgary14
  Chris Wright, CalgaryFeb 27, 2004Alberta14
  Scott Gordon, AlbertaMar 5, 2004UBC14
  Ryder McKeown, UBCMar 5, 2004Alberta14
  Yul Michel, BrandonMar 5, 2004Calgary14
  Charles Fortier, LavalMar 12, 2004Bishop's14
  Chaka Harris, YorkMar 18, 2004UBC14
  Pat McKay, UBCMar 18, 2004York14
  Casey Archibald, UBCMar 19, 2004Brandon14
  Marc Antoine Horth, LavalMar 19, 2004York14
  Pat McKay, UBCMar 19, 2004Brandon14
  Oliver Glencross, UNBMar 20, 2004McMaster14
  Michael Smart, CarletonMar 21, 2004StFX14
  Matthew Cherkas, ReginaFeb 18, 2005Winnipeg14
  Gavin Fedorak, AlbertaFeb 18, 2005Calgary14
  Ryan Roper, WinnipegFeb 18, 2005Regina14
  Dean Whalen, AlbertaFeb 18, 2005Calgary14
  James Hudson, AlbertaFeb 26, 2005Saskatchewan14
  O'Neil Gordon, BrandonFeb 27, 2005Regina14
  Zach Michell, ReginaMar 5, 2005Brandon14
  Gerces (Jay) Prosper, UQAMMar 6, 2005Laval14
  O'Neil Gordon, BrandonMar 17, 2005Ottawa14
  Chris Blackwood, ConcordiaMar 18, 2005Saint Mary's14
  Jermaine Campbell, OttawaMar 18, 2005Carleton14
  Aaron Doornekamp, CarletonMar 18, 2005Ottawa14
  Brandon Ellis, VictoriaMar 18, 2005Brock14
  Morgan Fairweather, BrockMar 18, 2005Victoria14
  Jerome Goodman, Saint Mary'sMar 18, 2005Concordia14
  Rastko Popovic, ConcordiaMar 18, 2005Saint Mary's14
  Graeme Bollinger, VictoriaMar 19, 2005Saint Mary's14
  Dwayne Buckley, ConcordiaMar 19, 2005Brock14
  Marko Jovic, OttawaMar 19, 2005Alberta14
  Michael Smart, CarletonMar 19, 2005StFX14
  Benjamin Sormonte, ConcordiaMar 20, 2005Carleton14
  Brandon Ellis, VictoriaFeb 17, 2006Trinity Western14
  Tyler Hass, VictoriaFeb 18, 2006Trinity Western14
  James Hudson, AlbertaFeb 18, 2006Calgary14
  Yul Michel, BrandonFeb 18, 2006Winnipeg14
  Dan Shynkaryk, WinnipegFeb 18, 2006Brandon14
  Richard Bates, AlbertaFeb 19, 2006Calgary14
  David Bron, Trinity WesternFeb 19, 2006Victoria14
  Brandon Ellis, VictoriaFeb 19, 2006Trinity Western14
  Jacob Doerksen, VictoriaFeb 24, 2006UBC14
  James Hudson, AlbertaFeb 24, 2006Saskatchewan14
  Michael Davis, WaterlooFeb 25, 2006Windsor14
  Brandon Ellis, VictoriaFeb 26, 2006UBC14
  Chris Trumpy, VictoriaMar 3, 2006Regina14
  Ryder McKeown, UBCMar 4, 2006Victoria14
  Chris Trumpy, VictoriaMar 4, 2006UBC14
  Jordan Yu, UBCMar 4, 2006Victoria14
  Claude Delmas-Merisier, UQAMMar 17, 2006Carleton14
  Jacob Doerksen, VictoriaMar 17, 2006Saskatchewan14
  Garry Gallimore, StFXMar 17, 2006McMaster14
  Kyle Grant, SaskatchewanMar 17, 2006Victoria14
  Martin Ajayi, McMasterMar 18, 2006Saskatchewan14
  Jacob Doerksen, VictoriaMar 18, 2006StFX14
  Samuel Johnson, UQAMMar 18, 2006UBC14
  Bryson Kool, UBCFeb 16, 2007Trinity Western14
  Erfan Nasajpour, WinnipegFeb 16, 2007Regina14
  Dan Shynkaryk, WinnipegFeb 16, 2007Regina14
  Josh Whyte, VictoriaFeb 17, 2007Simon Fraser14
  Dan Shynkaryk, WinnipegFeb 18, 2007Regina14
  Aaron Doornekamp, CarletonMar 16, 2007Acadia14
  Alex McLeod, OttawaMar 16, 2007UBC14
  Greg Surmacz, WindsorMar 16, 2007Brandon14
  Christopher Dyck, UBCMar 17, 2007Acadia14
  Bryden Wright, ReginaFeb 22, 2008Brandon14
  Yuri Whyms, BrandonFeb 24, 2008Regina14
  Bryden Wright, ReginaFeb 24, 2008Brandon14
  Aaron Doornekamp, CarletonMar 15, 2008Acadia14
  Mark McLaughlin, Saint Mary'sMar 15, 2008UBC14
  Rohan Steen, BrockMar 15, 2008Western14
  Shawn Berry, AcadiaMar 16, 2008Brock14
  Paul Schubach, ReginaFeb 12, 2009Winnipeg14
  Kris Heshka, ReginaFeb 13, 2009Winnipeg14
  Jeffrey Lukomski, ReginaFeb 14, 2009Winnipeg14
  Louis Hurd, Trinity WesternFeb 21, 2009UBC14
  Bryson Kool, UBCFeb 21, 2009Trinity Western14
  Jacob Doerksen, Trinity WesternFeb 27, 2009Calgary14
  Kevin McCleery, CarletonMar 13, 2009StFX14
  Nathan Yu, UBCMar 13, 2009Dalhousie14
  Kevin McCleery, CarletonMar 14, 2009Western14
  Andrew Wedemire, WesternMar 14, 2009Carleton14
  Travis Berry, LaurierFeb 24, 2010Western14
  Ostap Choliy, YorkFeb 24, 2010Toronto14
  John Lafontaine, YorkFeb 24, 2010Toronto14
  Nick Magalas, TorontoFeb 24, 2010York14
  Troy Gottselig, SaskatchewanFeb 25, 2010UFV14
  Paul Schubach, ReginaFeb 25, 2010Simon Fraser14
  Graham Bath, UBCFeb 26, 2010Alberta14
  Matt Kuzminski, Simon FraserFeb 26, 2010Regina14
  Blain LaBranche, UBCFeb 26, 2010Alberta14
  Melvyn Mayott, UBCFeb 26, 2010Alberta14
  Nathan Yu, UBCFeb 26, 2010Alberta14
  Donnie Gibson, OttawaFeb 27, 2010Queen's14
  Ryan Hairsine, Queen'sFeb 27, 2010Ottawa14
  Jules Diagne, UQAMMar 5, 2010Bishop's14
  Jarred Ogungbemi-Jackson, CalgaryMar 5, 2010Simon Fraser14
  Kevin Shaw, Simon FraserMar 5, 2010Calgary14
  Jean Francois Beaulieu-Maheux, LavalMar 6, 2010McGill14
  Christopher (Chas) Kok, Simon FraserMar 6, 2010UBC14
  Josh Whyte, UBCMar 6, 2010Simon Fraser14
  Matt Fennell, UPEIMar 12, 2010Saint Mary's14
  Joey Haywood, Saint Mary'sMar 12, 2010UPEI14
  Simon Marr, Saint Mary'sMar 12, 2010UPEI14
  Ikeobi Uchegbu, Saint Mary'sMar 12, 2010UPEI14
  Paris Carter, Cape BretonMar 13, 2010Dalhousie14
  Francois-Olivier Gagnon-Hebert, LavalMar 13, 2010UQAM14
  Isaac Kuon, WindsorMar 13, 2010Carleton14
  Ikeobi Uchegbu, Saint Mary'sMar 13, 2010StFX14
  Scott Jaspers-Fayer, Cape BretonMar 14, 2010StFX14
  William Silver, StFXMar 14, 2010Cape Breton14
  Ross Bekkering, CalgaryMar 19, 2010Cape Breton14
  Paris Carter, Cape BretonMar 19, 2010Calgary14
  Eric Cote-Kougnima, UQAMMar 19, 2010Carleton14
  Joseph Jones, LakeheadMar 19, 2010UBC14
  Willy Manigat, CarletonMar 19, 2010UQAM14
  Andre Smyth, WindsorMar 19, 2010Saskatchewan14
  Elliot Thompson, CarletonMar 19, 2010UQAM14
  Aljosa Alilovic, Cape BretonMar 20, 2010Lakehead14
  Kamar Burke, UBCMar 20, 2010Calgary14
  Lasario Burrows, Cape BretonMar 20, 2010Lakehead14
  James Dorsey, Cape BretonMar 20, 2010Lakehead14
  Cameron John-Proctor, Cape BretonMar 20, 2010Lakehead14
  Nigel Johnson-Tyghter, WindsorMar 20, 2010UQAM14
  Joseph Jones, LakeheadMar 20, 2010Cape Breton14
  Alex Murphy, UBCMar 20, 2010Calgary14
  Mark McGarrigle, Cape BretonMar 21, 2010Windsor14
  Ryan Roper, Cape BretonMar 21, 2010Windsor14
  Kevin Cameron, GuelphFeb 23, 2011Laurier14
  James Elliott, UFVFeb 25, 2011Trinity Western14
  Wendell Thomas, VictoriaFeb 25, 2011Alberta14
  Michael Berg, VictoriaFeb 26, 2011Alberta14
  Enrico Diloreto, WindsorFeb 26, 2011Laurier14
  Kris Heshka, ReginaFeb 26, 2011Saskatchewan14
  Tyson Hinz, CarletonFeb 26, 2011Ryerson14
  Kenneth Otieno, AlbertaFeb 26, 2011Victoria14
  Lien Phillip, WindsorFeb 26, 2011Laurier14
  Jamie Searle, LakeheadFeb 26, 2011Western14
  Andrew Wedemire, WesternFeb 26, 2011Lakehead14
  Josh Whyte, UBCFeb 26, 2011Manitoba14
  Nemanja Baletic, OttawaMar 4, 2011Lakehead14
  Kyle Desmarais, ConcordiaMar 4, 2011Laval14
  Etienne Labrecque, LavalMar 4, 2011Concordia14
  William Silver, StFXMar 4, 2011Saint Mary's14
  Jerome Smith, Saint Mary'sMar 4, 2011StFX14
  Andrew Wright, UNBMar 4, 2011Acadia14
  Kyle Coston, Trinity WesternMar 5, 2011Alberta14
  Brent Malish, UBCMar 5, 2011Saskatchewan14
  Anthony Sears, AcadiaMar 5, 2011Cape Breton14
  Juleous Grant, DalhousieMar 6, 2011Acadia14
  Anthony Sears, AcadiaMar 6, 2011Dalhousie14
  Nolan Brudehl, SaskatchewanMar 11, 2011Dalhousie14
  Willy Manigat, CarletonMar 11, 2011Concordia14
  Joseph Schow, DalhousieMar 12, 2011Concordia14
  Nathan Yu, UBCMar 12, 2011Trinity Western14
  Willy Manigat, CarletonMar 13, 2011Trinity Western14
  Mark Gibson, BrockFeb 22, 2012Windsor14
  Dominyc Coward, LethbridgeFeb 23, 2012UFV14
  Duncan Jones, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2012Trinity Western14
  Calvin Westbrook, Trinity WesternFeb 24, 2012Saskatchewan14
  Tyler Fidler, CalgaryFeb 25, 2012Victoria14
  Michael Lieffers, SaskatchewanFeb 25, 2012Trinity Western14
  Bjorn Michaelsen, RyersonFeb 25, 2012Ottawa14
  Boris Bakovic, CalgaryFeb 26, 2012Victoria14
  Michael Berg, VictoriaFeb 26, 2012Calgary14
  Alexandre Bernard, UQAMFeb 29, 2012McGill14
  Boris Hadzimuratovic, LavalFeb 29, 2012Concordia14
  Aleksandar Mitrovic, McGillFeb 29, 2012UQAM14
  Joseph Jones, LakeheadMar 2, 2012Ryerson14
  Michael Lieffers, SaskatchewanMar 2, 2012Alberta14
  Torey Fassett, Saint Mary'sMar 3, 2012Acadia14
  Michael James, UFVMar 3, 2012Alberta14
  Miguel Pink, Saint Mary'sMar 3, 2012Acadia14
  Anthony Sears, AcadiaMar 4, 2012StFX14
  Kyle Desmarais, ConcordiaMar 10, 2012Ryerson14
  Jahmal Jones, RyersonMar 10, 2012Concordia14
  Willy Manigat, CarletonMar 11, 2012Alberta14
  Sean Stoqua, AcadiaMar 11, 2012Ryerson14
  Tshing Kasamba, BrockFeb 20, 2013Laurier14
  Nathan McCarthy, McMasterFeb 20, 2013Waterloo14
  Jameson Tipping, BrockFeb 20, 2013Laurier14
  Nick Tufegdzich, YorkFeb 20, 2013Ryerson14
  Aiddian Walters, LaurierFeb 20, 2013Brock14
  Travis Krahn, WinnipegFeb 23, 2013Trinity Western14
  Denny McDonald, Trinity WesternFeb 23, 2013Winnipeg14
  Chris McLaughlin, VictoriaFeb 23, 2013Manitoba14
  Nigel (Tommy) Nixon, UBCFeb 23, 2013Alberta14
  Steven Wesley, WinnipegFeb 23, 2013Trinity Western14
  Andrew Cunningham, WinnipegFeb 24, 2013Trinity Western14
  Manjodh Dulay, UFVFeb 24, 2013Saskatchewan14
  Andy Khaira, UFVFeb 24, 2013Saskatchewan14
  Mike Andrews, Bishop'sFeb 27, 2013Concordia14
  Jonathan Bermillo, Bishop'sFeb 27, 2013Concordia14
  Alexandre Bernard, UQAMFeb 27, 2013McGill14
  Kyle Grewal, UFVMar 1, 2013UBC14
  Tyson Hinz, CarletonMar 1, 2013Lakehead14
  Simon Marr, DalhousieMar 1, 2013StFX14
  Jordan Clennon, WinnipegMar 2, 2013UFV14
  James Dorsey, Cape BretonMar 2, 2013StFX14
  Gabriel Gonthier-Dubue, OttawaMar 2, 2013Carleton14
  Dwayne Harvey, LakeheadMar 2, 2013Windsor14
  Jeremy Leonard-Smith, Bishop'sMar 2, 2013McGill14
  Anthony Ashe, AcadiaMar 8, 2013UBC14
  David (Winn) Clark, McGillMar 9, 2013Cape Breton14
  Vikas Gill, OttawaMar 10, 2013Acadia14
  Gabriel Gonthier-Dubue, OttawaMar 10, 2013Acadia14
  Taylor Boers, GuelphFeb 19, 2014Laurier14
  Greg Morrow, WesternFeb 19, 2014Lakehead14
  Sukhpreet Singh, Queen'sFeb 19, 2014Ryerson14
  Manjodh Dulay, UFVFeb 20, 2014Lethbridge14
  Kevon Parchment, UFVFeb 20, 2014Lethbridge14
  Johnny Berhanemeskel, OttawaFeb 22, 2014Ryerson14
  Aaron Redpath, McMasterFeb 22, 2014Western14
  Connor Wood, CarletonFeb 22, 2014Laurentian14
  Kevin Bercy, StFXFeb 28, 2014UNB14
  Kevin Churchill, CarletonFeb 28, 2014Windsor14
  Nathan McCarthy, McMasterFeb 28, 2014Ottawa14
  Trevon McNeil, McMasterFeb 28, 2014Ottawa14
  Jordan Baker, AlbertaMar 1, 2014Victoria14
  Todd Bergen-Henengouwen, AlbertaMar 1, 2014Victoria14
  Jonathan Bermillo, Bishop'sMar 1, 2014Concordia14
  Boris Hadzimuratovic, LavalMar 1, 2014McGill14
  Lien Phillip, WindsorMar 1, 2014McMaster14
  Harry Ezenibe, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2014StFX14
  Theon Reefer, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2014StFX14
  Leon Alexander, McMasterMar 7, 2014Carleton14
  Francois Bourque, McGillMar 7, 2014Victoria14
  Andrew Henry, SaskatchewanMar 7, 2014Ottawa14
  Simon Bibeau, McGillMar 8, 2014Saskatchewan14
  Matthew Forbes, SaskatchewanMar 8, 2014McGill14
  Terry Thomas, OttawaMar 9, 2014Carleton14
  Christopher Baxter, WinnipegFeb 19, 2015Thompson Rivers14
  Stephan Walton, ManitobaFeb 20, 2015Calgary14
  Dwayne Harvey, LakeheadFeb 25, 2015Guelph14
  Adam Kemp, GuelphFeb 25, 2015Lakehead14
  Anthony McIntosh, LakeheadFeb 25, 2015Guelph14
  Jordan Jensen-Whyte, UBCFeb 26, 2015UNBC14
  Billy Cheng, UNBCFeb 27, 2015UBC14
  Devin McMurtry, UNBCFeb 27, 2015UBC14
  Shane Osayande, SaskatchewanFeb 27, 2015Thompson Rivers14
  Youssef Ouahrig, AlbertaFeb 27, 2015Victoria14
  Cedric Sanogo, DalhousieFeb 27, 2015Cape Breton14
  Mohammed Ismail, OttawaFeb 28, 2015Laurentian14
  Nate Brown, UFVMar 6, 2015Victoria14
  Matthew Forbes, SaskatchewanMar 6, 2015UBC14
  Tonner Jackson, UBCMar 6, 2015Saskatchewan14
  Nigel (Tommy) Nixon, UBCMar 6, 2015Saskatchewan14
  Dele Ogundokun, McGillMar 6, 2015Concordia14
  Vincent Dufort, McGillMar 7, 2015Bishop's14
  Tonner Jackson, UBCMar 7, 2015UFV14
  Matthew Forbes, SaskatchewanMar 12, 2015Carleton14
  Rotimi Osuntola Jr., WindsorMar 12, 2015Ryerson14
  Sven Stammberger, DalhousieMar 12, 2015Victoria14
  Jordon Gauthier, RyersonMar 14, 2015Ottawa14
  Chris McLaughlin, VictoriaMar 14, 2015Carleton14
  Jean Emmanuel Pierre-Charles, CarletonMar 14, 2015Victoria14
  Mamadou Gueye, AlbertaFeb 26, 2016MacEwan14
  Alex Igual, ReginaFeb 26, 2016Winnipeg14
  Mamadou Gueye, AlbertaFeb 27, 2016MacEwan14
  William Coulthard, LaurierMar 2, 2016Brock14
  Tanner Graham, Queen'sMar 2, 2016Toronto14
  Kache Kopec, LakeheadMar 2, 2016Western14
  Alexandre Robichaud, LakeheadMar 2, 2016Western14
  Rob Olsen, LethbridgeMar 3, 2016UBC14
  Keith Omoerah, ManitobaMar 3, 2016UFV14
  Tevin Bartley, Cape BretonMar 4, 2016Acadia14
  Jasdeep Gill, CalgaryMar 4, 2016Alberta14
  Luke Morris, Thompson RiversMar 4, 2016Regina14
  Brandon Tull, ReginaMar 4, 2016Thompson Rivers14
  Kaza Kajami-Keane, CarletonMar 5, 2016Brock14
  Lorenzo Parker, UPEIMar 5, 2016Acadia14
  Amin Suleman, UPEIMar 5, 2016Acadia14
  Brandon Tull, ReginaMar 5, 2016Thompson Rivers14
  Kashrell Lawrence, DalhousieMar 6, 2016UPEI14
  Cedric Sanogo, DalhousieMar 6, 2016UPEI14
  Vincent Dufort, McGillMar 11, 2016Laval14
  Nathan McCarthy, OttawaMar 11, 2016Carleton14
  Conor Morgan, UBCMar 11, 2016Thompson Rivers14
  Yassin Debache, UQAMMar 12, 2016McGill14
  Reese Pribilsky, Thompson RiversMar 12, 2016Calgary14
  Gavin Resch, CarletonMar 12, 2016Ryerson14
  Lars Schlueter, CalgaryMar 12, 2016Thompson Rivers14
  Caleb Agada, OttawaMar 17, 2016Dalhousie14
  Volodymyr Iegorov, Thompson RiversMar 17, 2016Carleton14
  Kashrell Lawrence, DalhousieMar 17, 2016Ottawa14
  Brody Maracle, OttawaMar 17, 2016Dalhousie14
  Josh Wolfram, Thompson RiversMar 18, 2016Ottawa14
  Aaron Best, RyersonMar 20, 2016Dalhousie14
  Mark Johnson, UFVFeb 17, 2017Winnipeg14
  Denzel Lynch-Blair, WinnipegFeb 17, 2017UFV14
  Taylor Montgomery-Stinson, VictoriaFeb 17, 2017Lethbridge14
  Aidan (Pookie) Saunders, BrandonFeb 17, 2017Thompson Rivers14
  Grant Sitton, VictoriaFeb 17, 2017Lethbridge14
  Joe Davis, Thompson RiversFeb 18, 2017Brandon14
  Elliott Sentance, LethbridgeFeb 18, 2017Victoria14
  Sean Tarver, WinnipegFeb 18, 2017UFV14
  Nelson Yengue, LaurentianFeb 22, 2017Laurier14
  Geoff Pippus, AlbertaFeb 23, 2017Lethbridge14
  Derek Rhodes, Thompson RiversFeb 23, 2017Calgary14
  Elliott Sentance, LethbridgeFeb 23, 2017Alberta14
  Denzel Lynch-Blair, WinnipegFeb 24, 2017Saskatchewan14
  Conor Morgan, UBCFeb 24, 2017Manitoba14
  Keith Omoerah, ManitobaFeb 24, 2017UBC14
  Myles Charvis, RyersonFeb 25, 2017Nipissing14
  Anthony Iacoe, LaurentianFeb 25, 2017Ottawa14
  Devin Johnson, TorontoFeb 25, 2017Brock14
  Davonte Provo, StFXMar 3, 2017Saint Mary's14
  Erik Nissen, AcadiaMar 4, 2017Dalhousie14
  Brandon Robinson, OttawaMar 4, 2017Brock14
  Lyndon Annetts, AlbertaMar 9, 2017Dalhousie14
  Achuil Lual, Saint Mary'sMar 9, 2017Ryerson14
  Connor Foreman, CalgaryMar 11, 2017Saint Mary's14
  Sven Stammberger, DalhousieMar 11, 2017Ryerson14
  Francois Bourque, McGillMar 12, 2017Dalhousie14
  Billy Yaworsky, WinnipegFeb 8, 2018UNBC14
  Scott Kellum, VictoriaFeb 9, 2018Saskatchewan14
  Awak Piom, LethbridgeFeb 15, 2018Regina14
  Marcus MacKay, UNBCFeb 16, 2018Alberta14
  Connor Foreman, CalgaryFeb 17, 2018Saskatchewan14
  Jaz Bains, Queen'sFeb 21, 2018Ryerson14
  Damian Persaud, WindsorFeb 21, 2018Waterloo14
  Reilly Reid, TorontoFeb 21, 2018Laurentian14
  Mike Shoveller, Queen'sFeb 21, 2018Ryerson14
  Mamadou Gueye, AlbertaFeb 23, 2018Lethbridge14
  Brett Warren, LethbridgeFeb 23, 2018Alberta14
  Tyler Brown, BrockFeb 24, 2018Laurier14
  Marko Kovac, WesternFeb 24, 2018Windsor14
  Damian Persaud, WindsorFeb 24, 2018Western14
  Eddie Ekiyor, CarletonFeb 28, 2018Windsor14
  Mitchell Jackson, CarletonFeb 28, 2018Windsor14
  Marcus Jones, WindsorFeb 28, 2018Carleton14
  Ricardo Monge, ConcordiaFeb 28, 2018Laval14
  Alex Paquin, McGillFeb 28, 2018Bishop's14
  Junior Moaku-Matia, AcadiaMar 2, 2018StFX14
  Nathan Barker, MemorialMar 3, 2018UNB14
  Ibrahima Doumbouya, UNBMar 3, 2018Memorial14
  Keevan Veinot, DalhousieMar 3, 2018StFX14
  Myles Charvis, RyersonMar 8, 2018Alberta14
  Jesse Kendall, UNBMar 10, 2018Brock14
  Geoff Pippus, AlbertaMar 10, 2018Acadia14
  Mambi Diawara, CalgaryMar 11, 2018Ryerson14
  Tajinder (TJ) Lall, CarletonMar 11, 2018McGill14
  Ben Miller, AcadiaMar 11, 2018Brock14
  Dele Ogundokun, McGillMar 11, 2018Carleton14
  Nick Barnard, ReginaFeb 8, 2019Mount Royal14
  Keanu Funa, LethbridgeFeb 8, 2019Victoria14
  Scott Kellum, VictoriaFeb 8, 2019Lethbridge14
  Colton Gibb, LethbridgeFeb 14, 2019Alberta14
  Samuel Hillis, ReginaFeb 14, 2019Saskatchewan14
  David Kapinga, CalgaryFeb 15, 2019Winnipeg14
  Andre Kelly, AlbertaFeb 15, 2019Lethbridge14
  Kyle Peterson, LethbridgeFeb 15, 2019Alberta14
  Eric Pierce, LethbridgeFeb 16, 2019Alberta14
  Gaetan Chamand, LaurentianFeb 20, 2019Queen's14
  Lawrence Moore, SaskatchewanFeb 21, 2019Calgary14
  Emmanuel Akintunde, SaskatchewanFeb 22, 2019Calgary14
  Brody Clarke, AlbertaFeb 22, 2019UBC14
  Lawrence Moore, SaskatchewanFeb 22, 2019Calgary14
  Tyus Jefferson, AlbertaFeb 24, 2019UBC14
  D'Wan Williams, AlbertaFeb 24, 2019UBC14
  Tanor Ngom, RyersonFeb 27, 2019Laurier14
  Myles Charvis, RyersonMar 8, 2019Concordia14
  Lucas Mannes, CalgaryMar 8, 2019Saint Mary's14
  Daniel Adediran, UFVFeb 14, 2020Winnipeg14
  Emmanuel Akintunde, SaskatchewanFeb 14, 2020Thompson Rivers14
  Matt Cooley, UFVFeb 14, 2020Winnipeg14
  Mike Demagus, McMasterFeb 19, 2020Brock14
  Telloy Simon, WindsorFeb 19, 2020Laurentian14
  Noah Wharton, CalgaryFeb 21, 2020UFV14
  Brody Clarke, AlbertaFeb 22, 2020Lethbridge14
  Jordan Henry, McMasterFeb 22, 2020Carleton14
  Schneiders Suffrard, UQAMFeb 26, 2020McGill14
  Connor Vreeken, CarletonFeb 26, 2020Ottawa14
  Dontae Mitchell, Saint Mary'sFeb 28, 2020Memorial14
  Hugo Adin, UQAMFeb 29, 2020Bishop's14
  Sascha Kappos, DalhousieMar 1, 2020StFX14
  Ezeoha Santiago, CalgaryMar 6, 2020Carleton14
  Keevan Veinot, DalhousieMar 6, 2020Ottawa14
  Munis Tutu, CarletonMar 8, 2020Dalhousie14
  Hafith Moallin, UBC OkanaganMar 3, 2022Manitoba14
  Thomas Olsen, Thompson RiversMar 3, 2022Mount Royal14
  Patrick Vandervelden, Mount RoyalMar 3, 2022Thompson Rivers14
  Nathan Petrone, Mount RoyalMar 4, 2022UBC14
  Ja'Qualyn Gilbreath, Trinity WesternMar 5, 2022Regina14
  Andrew Goertzen, Trinity WesternMar 5, 2022Regina14
  Brayden Kuski, ReginaMar 5, 2022Trinity Western14
  Tyrese Potoma, SaskatchewanMar 5, 2022UBC14
  Ankit Choudhary, RyersonMar 16, 2022Laurentian14
  Ibrahima Doumbouya, UNBMar 17, 2022StFX14
  Nginyu Ngala, DalhousieMar 17, 2022Acadia14
  Alexander Dewar, SaskatchewanMar 18, 2022Alberta14
  Shamar Burrows, DalhousieMar 19, 2022Memorial14
  Matthew Ellis, VictoriaMar 19, 2022Alberta14
  Josiah Thomas, ReginaMar 19, 2022Saskatchewan14
  Samuel Wade, DalhousieMar 20, 2022UPEI14
  Cordell Veira, CarletonMar 23, 2022Queen's14
  Olivier Simon, ConcordiaMar 26, 2022McGill14
  Nervens Demosthene, SaskatchewanApr 1, 2022Brock14
  Sam Jenkins, McGillApr 1, 2022Alberta14
  Alexander Dewar, SaskatchewanApr 2, 2022Queen's14
  Diego Maffia, VictoriaApr 2, 2022McGill14
  Lloyd Pandi, CarletonApr 2, 2022Alberta14
  Mason Bourcier, Trinity WesternFeb 17, 2023Calgary14
  Austin Galuppo, Trinity WesternFeb 17, 2023Calgary14
  Triston Matthews, UBCFeb 17, 2023Mount Royal14
  David Mutabazi, Trinity WesternFeb 17, 2023Calgary14
  Spencer Roberts, CalgaryFeb 17, 2023Trinity Western14
  Anthony Tsegakele, BrandonFeb 17, 2023UFV14
  Brayden Kuski, ReginaFeb 18, 2023Victoria14
  Ezeoha Santiago, CalgaryFeb 18, 2023Manitoba14
  Luka Syllas, Queen'sFeb 22, 2023Western14
  Taye Donald, LaurierFeb 23, 2023Toronto14
  Dominick Oliveri, VictoriaFeb 24, 2023UBC14
  Boris Ristanovic, MemorialFeb 24, 2023Dalhousie14
  Najee Brown-Henderson, WindsorFeb 25, 2023Guelph14
  Shamar Burrows, DalhousieFeb 25, 2023UPEI14
  Daniel Cummings, WindsorFeb 25, 2023Guelph14
  Joshua Koulamallah, DalhousieFeb 25, 2023UPEI14
  Kamari Scott, UPEIFeb 25, 2023Dalhousie14
  Deon Ejim, StFXFeb 26, 2023UPEI14
  Dondre Reddick, StFXFeb 26, 2023UPEI14
  Guillaume Pepin, OttawaMar 1, 2023Windsor14
  Saydou Sall, LavalMar 2, 2023Bishop's14
  Alberto Gordo, WinnipegMar 3, 2023Victoria14
  Dominick Oliveri, VictoriaMar 3, 2023Winnipeg14
  Cameron Bett, Queen'sMar 10, 2023StFX14
  Dakelle Brooks, UPEIMar 11, 2023Queen's14
  Kevin Civil, UQAMMar 11, 2023Winnipeg14
  Ryan Luke, WinnipegMar 11, 2023UQAM14
  Guillaume Pepin, OttawaMar 11, 2023Carleton14
  Samuel Cayo, UQAMMar 12, 2023Queen's14
  Bahaide Haidara, UQAMMar 12, 2023Queen's14
  Karl-Tommy Laforest, UQAMMar 12, 2023Queen's14
  Dondre Reddick, StFXMar 12, 2023Carleton14
  Spencer Ledoux, UNBCFeb 21, 2024UBC14
  Darren Hunter, UNBCFeb 22, 2024Manitoba14
  Lars Ishimwe, AlbertaFeb 22, 2024Calgary14
  Dylan Lutes, CalgaryFeb 22, 2024Alberta14
  Renoldo Robinson, VictoriaFeb 22, 2024Brandon14
  Isaac Simon, AlbertaFeb 22, 2024Calgary14
  Vegas Evans, UNBFeb 23, 2024Memorial14
  Tyler Garcia, McMasterFeb 24, 2024Queen's14
  Ay Osunde, McMasterFeb 24, 2024Queen's14
  Jordan Tchuente, BrockFeb 24, 2024Ottawa14
  Jason Thompson, MemorialFeb 24, 2024StFX14
  Nginyu Ngala, DalhousieFeb 25, 2024StFX14
  Shadynn Smid, VictoriaFeb 25, 2024Winnipeg14
  Koat Thomas, StFXFeb 25, 2024Dalhousie14
  Jevon Brown, BrockFeb 28, 2024Western14
  Obinna Dike-Nwagbara, Bishop'sFeb 28, 2024UQAM14
  Sidney Tremblay-Lacombe, LavalFeb 28, 2024Concordia14
  Kevin Civil, UQAMMar 8, 2024Ottawa14
  Sidney Tremblay-Lacombe, LavalMar 8, 2024Victoria14
  Cheick Dosso, UQAMMar 9, 2024Winnipeg14
  Davante Hackett, BrockMar 9, 2024Victoria14
  Sidney Tremblay-Lacombe, LavalMar 9, 2024Dalhousie14
  Nginyu Ngala, DalhousieMar 10, 2024Ottawa14
  Dragan Stajic, OttawaMar 10, 2024Dalhousie14
4645 Tom Henderson, WindsorMar 15, 1963Loyola of Montreal13
  Michael Barkun, Sir George WilliamsMar 13, 1964UBC13
  Bill (Buzz) Hassett, WindsorMar 12, 1965Alberta13
  Doug Brown, WindsorMar 4, 1966Acadia13
  Tom Gorman, CarletonMar 4, 1966Calgary13
  Angelo Mazzuchin, WindsorMar 4, 1966Acadia13
  Angelo Mazzuchin, WindsorMar 9, 1967UNB13
  Sol Glober, WaterlooMar 1, 1968Western13
  Mac Bury, WesternMar 7, 1968Saint Mary's13
  Bob LaRose, WesternMar 7, 1968Saint Mary's13
  David Baird, Waterloo LutheranMar 8, 1968UBC13
  Frank Rotering, UBCMar 8, 1968Waterloo Lutheran13
  Bob Molinski, UBCMar 9, 1968Carleton13
  Terry Condon, AcadiaMar 6, 1969Windsor13
  John McAuliffe, Loyola of MontrealMar 8, 1969Alberta13
  Earl Lewis, Loyola of MontrealMar 12, 1970McMaster13
  Terry MacKay, UBCMar 14, 1970McMaster13
  Tom Profenno, Loyola of MontrealMar 4, 1971Acadia13
  John McAuliffe, Loyola of MontrealMar 6, 1971Windsor13
  Jerome McGee, AcadiaMar 6, 1971Manitoba13
  Tom Kieswetter, WaterlooFeb 24, 1972Windsor13
  Darryl Gjernes, UBCMar 4, 1972Acadia13
  Paul Bilewicz, WaterlooFeb 24, 1973Windsor13
  Stu LaFramboise, Loyola of MontrealMar 2, 1973Lakehead13
  Walt Lozynsky, WindsorMar 2, 1973Saint Mary's13
  John Erglis, Loyola of MontrealMar 3, 1973Windsor13
  Tom Brethel, Sir George WilliamsMar 1, 1974Guelph13
  Lee Edmondson, VictoriaMar 1, 1975UBC13
  Martin Riley, ManitobaMar 7, 1975Ottawa13
  Martin Riley, ManitobaMar 9, 1975Waterloo13
  Grant Watson, ManitobaMar 4, 1976Windsor13
  Alvin Jessamy, AcadiaMar 5, 1976Windsor13
  Mike Visser, WaterlooMar 5, 1976Manitoba13
  Pat Signorotti, LaurentianMar 6, 1976Waterloo13
  Don Larman, WaterlooFeb 25, 1977Windsor13
  Pat Rooney, AlbertaFeb 26, 1977Victoria13
  Pat Brill-Edwards, WaterlooFeb 27, 1977Laurentian13
  Lou Nelson, WaterlooFeb 27, 1977Laurentian13
  Gerry Ostroff, McGillMar 4, 1977Lakehead13
  Ted Upshaw, AcadiaMar 5, 1977Lakehead13
  Robbie Parris, VictoriaFeb 25, 1978Calgary13
  Mark Bennett, LaurentianMar 9, 1978Acadia13
  Mike Mulvihill, LaurentianMar 9, 1978Acadia13
  Mickey Welder, VictoriaMar 2, 1979Calgary13
  Pat Lee, CalgaryMar 3, 1979Victoria13
  David Coulthard, YorkMar 8, 1979McGill13
  Peter Greenway, YorkMar 9, 1979Saint Mary's13
  Belaineh DeGuefe, WinnipegMar 10, 1979Windsor13
  John Dronsella, Saint Mary'sMar 14, 1980Victoria13
  Scott Greer, WinnipegMar 14, 1980Brandon13
  John Dronsella, Saint Mary'sMar 15, 1980Winnipeg13
  Keith Strieter, BrandonMar 15, 1980Victoria13
  Cal Keil, WaterlooFeb 24, 1981Western13
  Varouj Gurunlian, StFXMar 14, 1981Concordia13
  Bruce Breckbill, WaterlooFeb 23, 1982Western13
  Jan Bujan, BrandonMar 17, 1983Waterloo13
  Paul Van Oorschot, WaterlooMar 17, 1983Brandon13
  Steve Atkin, WaterlooFeb 25, 1984Western13
  Randy Norris, WaterlooFeb 25, 1984Western13
  Paul Boyce, WaterlooMar 2, 1985York13
  James (Bo) Malott, DalhousieMar 1, 1986UPEI13
  Mike Morgan, UPEIMar 1, 1986Dalhousie13
  Randy Norris, WaterlooMar 7, 1986Calgary13
  Jerry Nolfi, WaterlooFeb 27, 1987McMaster13
  Jamie McNeill, WaterlooFeb 27, 1988Western13
  Jerry Nolfi, WaterlooFeb 27, 1988Western13
  Ron Braley, WaterlooFeb 27, 1990McMaster13
  Peter Vandebovenkamp, WesternMar 2, 1991Guelph13
  James Green, WesternMar 15, 1991Laurentian13
  Glenn Eastland, WesternMar 17, 1991Guelph13
  Eric Stewart, Queen'sMar 1, 1992Toronto13
  Cory Klassen, VictoriaMar 6, 1992UBC13
  Dave Lynch, WaterlooMar 7, 1992Brock13
  Mark Hopkins, WaterlooFeb 28, 1993Western13
  Sean Van Koughnett, WaterlooFeb 28, 1993Western13
  Tom Balfe, WaterlooMar 1, 1994Guelph13
  Ashoak Grewal, WaterlooMar 3, 1995Lakehead13
  Nick Poulimenos, WaterlooMar 4, 1995Guelph13
  Mark Passley, BrandonMar 20, 1998Victoria13
  Ryan Thorne, Bishop'sMar 20, 1998Alberta13
  James O'Grady, AcadiaMar 21, 1998Waterloo13
  Dennie Oliver, BrandonMar 22, 1998Acadia13
  Mark Eys, WaterlooMar 4, 1999McMaster13
  Vojo Rusic, McMasterMar 19, 1999Victoria13
  Joel Sherbino, Bishop'sMar 19, 1999Brandon13
  Rob Burns, Bishop'sMar 20, 1999Ryerson13
  Patrick Toulouse, Saint Mary'sMar 20, 1999McMaster13
  Mike Zavershnik, WaterlooFeb 23, 2000Brock13
  Dennie Oliver, StFXMar 17, 2000McMaster13
  Samuel Audet-Sow, LavalMar 16, 2001StFX13
  Earnest Bell, BrandonMar 17, 2001Western13
  Chris Brown, WesternMar 17, 2001Brandon13
  Kurt Henry, Saint Mary'sMar 17, 2001Victoria13
  Charlton Weasel Head, BrandonMar 17, 2001Western13
  Randy Nohr, StFXMar 18, 2001Brandon13
  Keith Bustard, VictoriaMar 15, 2002Western13
  Gabriel Goree, Saint Mary'sMar 15, 2002Alberta13
  Chedo Ndur, WesternMar 16, 2002Laval13
  Kelsey Green, WesternMar 17, 2002Alberta13
  Nikosey Quick, BrandonFeb 14, 2003Winnipeg13
  Chris Harris, CalgaryFeb 15, 2003Lethbridge13
  John Riad, CalgaryFeb 21, 2003Alberta13
  David Martens, Trinity WesternFeb 22, 2003UBC13
  Adam Friesen, Trinity WesternFeb 28, 2003Alberta13
  Brennan Schwartz, ReginaFeb 28, 2003UBC13
  Bryden Wright, ReginaMar 1, 2003Trinity Western13
  Damon Cole, Saint Mary'sMar 14, 2003Alberta13
  Osvaldo Jeanty, CarletonMar 14, 2003UPEI13
  Gabriel Goree, Saint Mary'sMar 16, 2003UPEI13
  Ryan Dulder, ManitobaFeb 20, 2004Regina13
  Craig Rollins, UBCFeb 20, 2004Trinity Western13
  Andrew Spagrud, SaskatchewanFeb 20, 2004Alberta13
  Levi Vann, SaskatchewanFeb 20, 2004Alberta13
  Taylor Cherris-Wilding, ManitobaFeb 21, 2004Regina13
  Tyler Coston, AlbertaFeb 21, 2004Saskatchewan13
  Ryan Dulder, ManitobaFeb 22, 2004Regina13
  Ryder McKeown, UBCFeb 22, 2004Trinity Western13
  Craig Rollins, UBCFeb 26, 2004Simon Fraser13
  Phil Scherer, AlbertaFeb 28, 2004Calgary13
  Bryden Wright, ReginaFeb 28, 2004Brandon13
  Mario Joseph, BrandonFeb 29, 2004Regina13
  Aman Heran, CalgaryMar 5, 2004Brandon13
  Scott Gordon, AlbertaMar 6, 2004Brandon13
  John Riad, CalgaryMar 6, 2004UBC13
  Ricardo Telamon, Bishop'sMar 7, 2004Concordia13
  Tom McChesney, YorkMar 18, 2004UBC13
  Tom Spink, UNBMar 18, 2004Brandon13
  Mustafa Cetin, BrandonMar 19, 2004UBC13
  Ryan French, YorkMar 19, 2004Laval13
  Tyrone Purnell, BrandonMar 19, 2004UBC13
  Doug Thompson, UNBMar 19, 2004Carleton13
  Karlo Villanueva, UBCMar 19, 2004Brandon13
  Ryan French, YorkMar 20, 2004StFX13
  Neil MacDonald, StFXMar 20, 2004York13
  Michael Smart, CarletonMar 20, 2004Calgary13
  Kevin Stienstra, BrockMar 20, 2004Laval13
  Doug Thompson, UNBMar 20, 2004McMaster13
  Brad Rootes, BrockMar 21, 2004McMaster13
  Adam Huffman, ReginaFeb 18, 2005Winnipeg13
  Raj Mander, Simon FraserFeb 18, 2005UBC13
  Chris Wright, CalgaryFeb 19, 2005Alberta13
  Ryder McKeown, UBCFeb 20, 2005Simon Fraser13
  Corey Ogilvie, UBCFeb 25, 2005Victoria13
  Tai Tuisamoa, ReginaFeb 25, 2005Brandon13
  Casey Archibald, UBCFeb 26, 2005Victoria13
  Mario Joseph, BrandonFeb 26, 2005Regina13
  Tai Tuisamoa, ReginaFeb 26, 2005Brandon13
  Mario Joseph, BrandonFeb 27, 2005Regina13
  Graeme Bollinger, VictoriaMar 4, 2005Regina13
  Scott Gordon, AlbertaMar 5, 2005Victoria13
  Philippe Langlois, ConcordiaMar 6, 2005Bishop's13
  Junior Emmanuel Nicolas, Bishop'sMar 6, 2005Concordia13
  Chris Blackwood, ConcordiaMar 11, 2005Laval13
  Benjamin Sormonte, ConcordiaMar 11, 2005Laval13
  Kevin Stienstra, BrockMar 19, 2005Concordia13
  Eric Rushton, VictoriaMar 20, 2005Ottawa13
  Brian Banman, Trinity WesternFeb 17, 2006Victoria13
  Tyson Jones, AlbertaFeb 17, 2006Calgary13
  Luke Robinson, Trinity WesternFeb 17, 2006Victoria13
  Casey Archibald, UBCFeb 18, 2006Simon Fraser13
  Jason Birring, UBCFeb 18, 2006Simon Fraser13
  Steve Moore, VictoriaFeb 19, 2006Trinity Western13
  Luke Robinson, Trinity WesternFeb 19, 2006Victoria13
  Casey Archibald, UBCFeb 25, 2006Victoria13
  Dean Whalen, AlbertaFeb 25, 2006Saskatchewan13
  Chris Trumpy, VictoriaFeb 26, 2006UBC13
  Jordan Yu, UBCFeb 26, 2006Victoria13
  Kyle Grant, SaskatchewanMar 3, 2006UBC13
  Sam Lamontange, SaskatchewanMar 4, 2006Regina13
  Andrew Spagrud, SaskatchewanMar 4, 2006Regina13
  Rob Lovelace, SaskatchewanMar 16, 2006York13
  Toms Lokmanis, McMasterMar 17, 2006StFX13
  Jesse MacDonald, LaurierMar 17, 2006York13
  Chris Trumpy, VictoriaMar 17, 2006Saskatchewan13
  Bruno Visotzky-Bernier, UQAMMar 17, 2006Carleton13
  Matthew Walker, LaurierMar 17, 2006York13
  Matt Rachar, UBCMar 18, 2006UQAM13
  Graeme Bollinger, VictoriaFeb 16, 2007Simon Fraser13
  Paul Schubach, ReginaFeb 16, 2007Winnipeg13
  Christopher Dyck, UBCFeb 17, 2007Trinity Western13
  Brandon Ellis, VictoriaFeb 17, 2007Simon Fraser13
  Paul Schubach, ReginaFeb 17, 2007Winnipeg13
  Erfan Nasajpour, WinnipegFeb 18, 2007Regina13
  Christopher Dyck, UBCFeb 22, 2007Victoria13
  Josh Whyte, VictoriaFeb 22, 2007UBC13
  Jon Thomson, BrandonFeb 24, 2007Regina13
  Jason Birring, UBCMar 16, 2007Ottawa13
  Osvaldo Jeanty, CarletonMar 16, 2007Acadia13
  Bryson Kool, UBCMar 16, 2007Ottawa13
  Cordell Wright, Saint Mary'sMar 17, 2007Brandon13
  Dany Charlery, BrandonMar 18, 2007Carleton13
  Stevens Marcelin, BrandonMar 18, 2007Carleton13
  Bryson Kool, UBCMar 14, 2008Brock13
  Alex Steele, AlbertaMar 14, 2008Carleton13
  Stuart Turnbull, CarletonMar 14, 2008Alberta13
  Michael James, WinnipegFeb 13, 2009Regina13
  Jeffrey Lukomski, ReginaFeb 13, 2009Winnipeg13
  Jason Keegstra, Trinity WesternFeb 20, 2009UBC13
  Jeffrey Lukomski, ReginaFeb 21, 2009Brandon13
  Tyler Fidler, CalgaryFeb 27, 2009Trinity Western13
  Matthew Curtis, WesternMar 13, 2009Ottawa13
  Aaron Doornekamp, CarletonMar 13, 2009StFX13
  Josh Whyte, UBCMar 13, 2009Dalhousie13
  Matt Rachar, UBCMar 14, 2009Calgary13
  Bradley Smith, WesternMar 14, 2009Carleton13
  Blain LaBranche, UBCMar 15, 2009Carleton13
  Josh Wright, OttawaMar 15, 2009Concordia13
  Matt Hayes, WaterlooFeb 24, 2010McMaster13
  Victor Raso, McMasterFeb 24, 2010Waterloo13
  Matthew Buckley, LaurierFeb 27, 2010Windsor13
  Matt Hayes, WaterlooFeb 27, 2010Lakehead13
  Yoosrie Salhia, LakeheadFeb 27, 2010Waterloo13
  Andre Smyth, WindsorFeb 27, 2010Laurier13
  Jamal Williams, ReginaFeb 27, 2010Simon Fraser13
  Kyle Watson, UBCMar 5, 2010Saskatchewan13
  David (Winn) Clark, McGillMar 6, 2010Laval13
  Josh Collins, WindsorMar 6, 2010Lakehead13
  Lien Phillip, WindsorMar 6, 2010Lakehead13
  Jamie Searle, LakeheadMar 6, 2010Windsor13
  Manock Lual, UPEIMar 12, 2010Saint Mary's13
  Miguel Pink, Saint Mary'sMar 13, 2010StFX13
  Joseph Schow, DalhousieMar 13, 2010Cape Breton13
  Andrew Sullivan, DalhousieMar 13, 2010Cape Breton13
  Enrico Diloreto, WindsorMar 19, 2010Saskatchewan13
  Adil El Makssoud, UQAMMar 19, 2010Carleton13
  Josh Whyte, UBCMar 19, 2010Lakehead13
  Ross Bekkering, CalgaryMar 20, 2010UBC13
  Troy Gottselig, SaskatchewanMar 20, 2010Carleton13
  Michael Lieffers, SaskatchewanMar 20, 2010Carleton13
  Jahmal Jones, RyersonFeb 23, 2011York13
  Todd Bergen-Henengouwen, AlbertaFeb 24, 2011Victoria13
  Tyrell Mara, Trinity WesternFeb 24, 2011UFV13
  Brent Malish, UBCFeb 25, 2011Manitoba13
  Kyle Coston, Trinity WesternFeb 26, 2011UFV13
  Jamar Forde, LaurierFeb 26, 2011Windsor13
  Quinn Henderson, WesternFeb 26, 2011Lakehead13
  James Clark, ConcordiaMar 4, 2011Laval13
  Alex DesRoches, UNBMar 4, 2011Acadia13
  Tyrell Mara, Trinity WesternMar 4, 2011Saskatchewan13
  Melvyn Mayott, UBCMar 4, 2011Alberta13
  Yoosrie Salhia, LakeheadMar 4, 2011Ottawa13
  Daniel Horner, Trinity WesternMar 5, 2011Alberta13
  Sandy Veit, DalhousieMar 5, 2011StFX13
  Kamar Burke, UBCMar 11, 2011Acadia13
  Venzal Russell, LakeheadMar 11, 2011Trinity Western13
  Kamar Burke, UBCMar 12, 2011Trinity Western13
  Kyle Desmarais, ConcordiaMar 12, 2011Dalhousie13
  Cole Hobin, CarletonMar 12, 2011Saskatchewan13
  Kyle Coston, Trinity WesternMar 13, 2011Carleton13
  Tyson Hinz, CarletonMar 13, 2011Trinity Western13
  Joseph Schow, DalhousieMar 13, 2011Lakehead13
  Ryan Thomson, LakeheadMar 13, 2011Dalhousie13
  David Tyndale, YorkFeb 22, 2012Ottawa13
  Andrew Wasik, TorontoFeb 22, 2012Laurentian13
  Derek Waldner, LethbridgeFeb 23, 2012UFV13
  Tristan Smith, Trinity WesternFeb 24, 2012Saskatchewan13
  Boris Bakovic, CalgaryFeb 25, 2012Victoria13
  Adam Bering, GuelphFeb 25, 2012Lakehead13
  Josh Collins, WindsorFeb 25, 2012McMaster13
  Enrico Diloreto, WindsorFeb 25, 2012McMaster13
  Jasper Moedt, UFVFeb 25, 2012Lethbridge13
  Ryan Thomson, LakeheadFeb 25, 2012Guelph13
  Brian Rouse, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2012UPEI13
  Aljosa Alilovic, Cape BretonMar 3, 2012StFX13
  Kyle Desmarais, ConcordiaMar 3, 2012UQAM13
  Kyle Grewal, UFVMar 3, 2012Alberta13
  Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 3, 2012Ryerson13
  Jonathan Tull, AcadiaMar 4, 2012StFX13
  Anthony Ashe, AcadiaMar 9, 2012Carleton13
  Joel Friesen, UFVMar 9, 2012Lakehead13
  Tyler Scott, AcadiaMar 9, 2012Carleton13
  Joel Friesen, UFVMar 10, 2012Carleton13
  Tyson Hinz, CarletonMar 10, 2012UFV13
  Shane Coupland, StFXMar 11, 2012UFV13
  Terry Thomas, StFXMar 11, 2012UFV13
  Taylor Black, McMasterFeb 20, 2013Waterloo13
  Tyler Linttell, Trinity WesternFeb 22, 2013Winnipeg13
  Yigit Ozsayiner, ManitobaFeb 22, 2013Victoria13
  Ben Baker, SaskatchewanFeb 23, 2013UFV13
  Benjamin Johnson, LakeheadFeb 23, 2013McMaster13
  Tristan Smith, Trinity WesternFeb 23, 2013Winnipeg13
  O'Brian Wallace, UBCFeb 23, 2013Alberta13
  Kevon Parchment, UFVFeb 24, 2013Saskatchewan13
  Geoff Pippus, UBCFeb 24, 2013Alberta13
  O'Brian Wallace, UBCFeb 24, 2013Alberta13
  Tim Hunter, Bishop'sFeb 27, 2013Concordia13
  Jermaine Duke, UPEIMar 1, 2013Saint Mary's13
  Kevon Parchment, UFVMar 1, 2013UBC13
  Johnny Berhanemeskel, OttawaMar 2, 2013Carleton13
  Owen Klassen, AcadiaMar 2, 2013Saint Mary's13
  Nigel (Tommy) Nixon, UBCMar 2, 2013Victoria13
  Rotimi Osuntola Jr., WindsorMar 2, 2013Lakehead13
  Kayon Mayers, Cape BretonMar 3, 2013Acadia13
  Michael Acheampong, VictoriaMar 8, 2013Carleton13
  David (Winn) Clark, McGillMar 8, 2013Ottawa13
  Michael L'Africain, OttawaMar 8, 2013McGill13
  Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 8, 2013Victoria13
  Clinton Springer-Williams, CarletonMar 10, 2013Lakehead13
  Aaron Best, RyersonFeb 19, 2014Queen's13
  Josh Budd, LaurentianFeb 19, 2014York13
  Kadeem Green, RyersonFeb 19, 2014Queen's13
  George Johnson, WesternFeb 19, 2014Lakehead13
  Zachary Usherwood, Thompson RiversFeb 21, 2014Saskatchewan13
  Leon Alexander, McMasterFeb 22, 2014Western13
  Maxwell Allin, LaurierFeb 22, 2014Windsor13
  Clinton Springer-Williams, CarletonFeb 22, 2014Laurentian13
  Marcus Tibbs, VictoriaFeb 23, 2014Winnipeg13
  Ellis Ffrench, UPEIFeb 28, 2014Cape Breton13
  Klaus Figueredo, UFVFeb 28, 2014Victoria13
  Adam Presutti, McMasterFeb 28, 2014Ottawa13
  Daniel Quirion, UNBFeb 28, 2014StFX13
  Ben Baker, SaskatchewanMar 1, 2014UFV13
  Thibaud Dezutter, LavalMar 1, 2014McGill13
  Terrell Evans, VictoriaMar 1, 2014Alberta13
  Matthew Forbes, SaskatchewanMar 1, 2014UFV13
  Matt McLean, Bishop'sMar 1, 2014Concordia13
  Dele Ogundokun, McGillMar 1, 2014Laval13
  Adam Presutti, McMasterMar 1, 2014Windsor13
  Hugues Ryan, LavalMar 1, 2014McGill13
  Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 1, 2014Ottawa13
  Mike Andrews, Bishop'sMar 2, 2014McGill13
  Kevin Churchill, CarletonMar 7, 2014McMaster13
  Marquis Clayton, Saint Mary'sMar 7, 2014Alberta13
  Boyd Vassell, Saint Mary'sMar 7, 2014Alberta13
  Ben Baker, SaskatchewanMar 8, 2014McGill13
  Tyson Hinz, CarletonMar 8, 2014Alberta13
  Chris McLaughlin, VictoriaMar 9, 2014Alberta13
  Philip Barndt, CalgaryFeb 21, 2015Manitoba13
  Josh Owen-Thomas, CalgaryFeb 21, 2015Manitoba13
  Stephan Walton, ManitobaFeb 21, 2015Calgary13
  Gene Spagnuolo, YorkFeb 25, 2015Laurentian13
  Nolan Hanson, UNBCFeb 26, 2015UBC13
  Leon Alexander, McMasterFeb 28, 2015Windsor13
  David Aromolaran, LaurentianFeb 28, 2015Ottawa13
  Guillaume Payen Boucard, CarletonFeb 28, 2015Lakehead13
  Nate Brown, UFVFeb 28, 2015Calgary13
  Jordon Gauthier, RyersonFeb 28, 2015Laurier13
  Evan Matthews, WindsorFeb 28, 2015McMaster13
  Rotimi Osuntola Jr., WindsorFeb 28, 2015McMaster13
  Brett Rouault, Thompson RiversFeb 28, 2015Saskatchewan13
  Michael L'Africain, OttawaMar 6, 2015Windsor13
  Matthew Forbes, SaskatchewanMar 7, 2015Victoria13
  Jahmal Jones, RyersonMar 7, 2015Ottawa13
  Adika Peter-McNeilly, RyersonMar 7, 2015Ottawa13
  Gabriel Gonthier-Dubue, OttawaMar 12, 2015Bishop's13
  Alex Campbell, WindsorMar 13, 2015Bishop's13
  Rotimi Osuntola Jr., WindsorMar 13, 2015Bishop's13
  Michael L'Africain, OttawaMar 14, 2015Ryerson13
  Grant Sitton, VictoriaMar 15, 2015Ryerson13
  Thadius Galvez, MacEwanFeb 26, 2016Alberta13
  Sheldon Pittman, AlbertaFeb 27, 2016MacEwan13
  Miroslav Jaksic, TorontoMar 2, 2016Queen's13
  Daniel Johansson, TorontoMar 2, 2016Queen's13
  Brandon Brine, LethbridgeMar 3, 2016UBC13
  Josh Wolfram, Thompson RiversMar 3, 2016Regina13
  Phil Jalalpoor, UBCMar 4, 2016Lethbridge13
 
RankPlayerDateOpponentPoints
  Theon Reefer, Saint Mary'sMar 4, 2016UNB13
  Brian Rouse, Saint Mary'sMar 4, 2016UNB13
  Kemar Alleyne, Saint Mary'sMar 5, 2016Dalhousie13
  Lazar Kojovic, McMasterMar 5, 2016Windsor13
  Erik Nissen, AcadiaMar 5, 2016UPEI13
  Sven Stammberger, DalhousieMar 6, 2016UPEI13
  Guillaume Payen Boucard, CarletonMar 11, 2016Ottawa13
  Jaleel Webb, ConcordiaMar 11, 2016UQAM13
  Greishe Clerjuste, UQAMMar 12, 2016McGill13
  Jenning Leung, McGillMar 12, 2016UQAM13
  Luke Morris, Thompson RiversMar 12, 2016Calgary13
  Keith Omoerah, ManitobaMar 12, 2016UBC13
  Conor Morgan, UBCMar 17, 2016Ryerson13
  Jarred Reid, DalhousieMar 17, 2016Ottawa13
  Roshane Roberts, RyersonMar 17, 2016UBC13
  Guillaume Payen Boucard, CarletonMar 19, 2016Dalhousie13
  Jordan Aquino-Serjue, DalhousieMar 20, 2016Ryerson13
  Adika Peter-McNeilly, RyersonMar 20, 2016Dalhousie13
  Sven Stammberger, DalhousieMar 20, 2016Ryerson13
  Johneil Johnson, ReginaFeb 16, 2017Manitoba13
  Joseph Nitychoruk, ManitobaFeb 16, 2017Regina13
  Johneil Johnson, ReginaFeb 17, 2017Manitoba13
  Travis Sylvestre, ReginaFeb 17, 2017Manitoba13
  Luke Morris, Thompson RiversFeb 18, 2017Brandon13
  Zac Overwater, LethbridgeFeb 18, 2017Victoria13
  Earl Thompson Jr., BrandonFeb 18, 2017Thompson Rivers13
  Josh Bell, BrandonFeb 19, 2017Thompson Rivers13
  John Paul, BrandonFeb 19, 2017Thompson Rivers13
  Daniel Johansson, TorontoFeb 22, 2017Lakehead13
  Micqueel Martin, WindsorFeb 22, 2017McMaster13
  Vladimir Matovic, LaurierFeb 22, 2017Laurentian13
  Trevor Severinski, SaskatchewanFeb 23, 2017Winnipeg13
  Jhony Verrone, CalgaryFeb 24, 2017Thompson Rivers13
  David Aromolaran, LaurentianFeb 25, 2017Ottawa13
  Brody Clarke, AlbertaFeb 25, 2017Lethbridge13
  Marcus Lewis, NipissingFeb 25, 2017Ryerson13
  Adika Peter-McNeilly, RyersonFeb 25, 2017Nipissing13
  Ilarion Bonhomme, ManitobaMar 3, 2017Calgary13
  David Kapinga, CalgaryMar 3, 2017Manitoba13
  Greg Manuel, MemorialMar 3, 2017Acadia13
  Dele Ogundokun, McGillMar 3, 2017Laval13
  Tyler Brown, BrockMar 4, 2017Ottawa13
  Dele Ogundokun, McGillMar 4, 2017UQAM13
  Michael Peterkin, McGillMar 4, 2017UQAM13
  Chris Spurrell, UNBMar 4, 2017Saint Mary's13
  Ibrahima Sylla, UQAMMar 4, 2017McGill13
  Amarjit Basi, ManitobaMar 9, 2017McGill13
  Francois Bourque, McGillMar 9, 2017Manitoba13
  Jenning Leung, McGillMar 9, 2017Manitoba13
  Keith Omoerah, ManitobaMar 9, 2017McGill13
  Amarjit Basi, ManitobaMar 10, 2017Calgary13
  Jenning Leung, McGillMar 11, 2017Carleton13
  Adika Peter-McNeilly, RyersonMar 11, 2017Dalhousie13
  Jarred Reid, DalhousieMar 11, 2017Ryerson13
  Dele Ogundokun, McGillMar 12, 2017Dalhousie13
  Brian Ofori, ReginaFeb 8, 2018Thompson Rivers13
  Lawrence Moore, SaskatchewanFeb 9, 2018Victoria13
  Cameron O'Hara, ManitobaFeb 9, 2018Brandon13
  Brandon Tull, ReginaFeb 15, 2018Lethbridge13
  Grant Audu, UBCFeb 16, 2018Manitoba13
  Dejon Burdeaux, LethbridgeFeb 16, 2018Regina13
  Lars Schlueter, CalgaryFeb 16, 2018Saskatchewan13
  J.T. Robinson, SaskatchewanFeb 17, 2018Calgary13
  Alex Unruh, SaskatchewanFeb 17, 2018Calgary13
  Justin Hardy, WaterlooFeb 21, 2018Windsor13
  Dejon Burdeaux, LethbridgeFeb 23, 2018Alberta13
  Lyndon Annetts, AlbertaFeb 24, 2018Lethbridge13
  Eriq Jenkins, WesternFeb 24, 2018Windsor13
  Lucas Orlita, WindsorFeb 24, 2018Western13
  Trevon Grant, AcadiaMar 2, 2018StFX13
  Greg Manuel, MemorialMar 2, 2018Saint Mary's13
  Sebastian Beckett, McGillMar 3, 2018Concordia13
  Daniel Gordon, MemorialMar 3, 2018UNB13
  Tyrell Leotaud, UNBMar 4, 2018StFX13
  Sebastian Beckett, McGillMar 8, 2018UNB13
  Brody Clarke, AlbertaMar 10, 2018Acadia13
  Eddie Ekiyor, CarletonMar 10, 2018Ryerson13
  Mamadou Gueye, AlbertaMar 10, 2018Acadia13
  Tyrell Laing, UNBCFeb 7, 2019UFV13
  Glen Yang, Mount RoyalFeb 8, 2019Regina13
  Emmanuel Akintunde, SaskatchewanFeb 15, 2019Regina13
  Mark Johnson, UFVFeb 16, 2019UBC13
  David McCulloch, McMasterFeb 20, 2019Guelph13
  Aaron Nugent, GuelphFeb 20, 2019McMaster13
  DamiAnn Prehay, McMasterFeb 20, 2019Guelph13
  Kascius Small-Martin, BrockFeb 20, 2019Lakehead13
  Lucas Mannes, CalgaryFeb 21, 2019Saskatchewan13
  Lucas Mannes, CalgaryFeb 22, 2019Saskatchewan13
  Mason Bourcier, UBCFeb 23, 2019Alberta13
  Calvin Epistola, OttawaFeb 23, 2019Ryerson13
  Eriq Jenkins, WesternFeb 23, 2019Brock13
  Keevon Small, RyersonFeb 27, 2019Laurier13
  Eugene Kanku, Cape BretonMar 1, 2019StFX13
  Keevan Veinot, DalhousieMar 1, 2019Memorial13
  Adrian Armstrong, ConcordiaMar 9, 2019Saint Mary's13
  Sami Ghandour, ConcordiaMar 9, 2019Saint Mary's13
  Johneil Johnson, Saint Mary'sMar 9, 2019Concordia13
  Ricardo Monge, ConcordiaMar 9, 2019Saint Mary's13
  Alex Carson, DalhousieMar 10, 2019Ryerson13
  Mambi Diawara, CalgaryMar 10, 2019Carleton13
  Sukhjot Bains, UFVFeb 14, 2020Winnipeg13
  Dominique Dennis, BrandonFeb 14, 2020Victoria13
  Samuel Hillis, ReginaFeb 14, 2020Lethbridge13
  Jason Scully, VictoriaFeb 14, 2020Brandon13
  Jaleel Webb, BrandonFeb 14, 2020Victoria13
  Quinton Gray, Queen'sFeb 19, 2020Laurier13
  Zack Moore, UBCFeb 21, 2020Saskatchewan13
  Grant Shephard, UBCFeb 21, 2020Saskatchewan13
  Gaetan Chamand, LaurentianFeb 22, 2020Western13
  Matthew Ellis, VictoriaFeb 22, 2020Manitoba13
  Mason Foreman, CalgaryFeb 22, 2020UBC13
  Hayden Lejeune, VictoriaFeb 22, 2020Manitoba13
  Scott Mazutinec, LethbridgeFeb 22, 2020Alberta13
  Aaron Tennant, WesternFeb 22, 2020Laurentian13
  Adam Paige, AlbertaFeb 23, 2020Manitoba13
  Alix Lochard, UQAMFeb 26, 2020McGill13
  Paul Watson, Cape BretonFeb 28, 2020UNB13
  Brody Clarke, AlbertaFeb 29, 2020UBC13
  Qyemah Gibson, Saint Mary'sFeb 29, 2020Dalhousie13
  Alain Louis, CarletonFeb 29, 2020Western13
  Ibrahim Ngom, Bishop'sFeb 29, 2020UQAM13
  Jordan Wilson, DalhousieFeb 29, 2020Saint Mary's13
  Nikola Farkic, WesternMar 6, 2020Alberta13
  Sascha Kappos, DalhousieMar 6, 2020Ottawa13
  Jordan Brathwaite, DalhousieMar 7, 2020UBC13
  Maximilian Eisele, CalgaryMar 7, 2020Alberta13
  Eriq Jenkins, WesternMar 7, 2020Carleton13
  Yasiin Joseph, CarletonMar 7, 2020Western13
  Lloyd Pandi, CarletonMar 7, 2020Western13
  Omar Shiddo, WesternMar 7, 2020Carleton13
  Alain Louis, CarletonMar 8, 2020Dalhousie13
  Guillaume Pepin, OttawaMar 8, 2020Alberta13
  Holt Tomie, Mount RoyalMar 3, 2022Thompson Rivers13
  Hafith Moallin, UBC OkanaganMar 4, 2022Lethbridge13
  James Woods, UBCMar 4, 2022Mount Royal13
  Matt Barnard, ReginaMar 5, 2022Trinity Western13
  Alexander Dewar, SaskatchewanMar 5, 2022UBC13
  Spas Nikolov, WinnipegMar 5, 2022Alberta13
  Nathan Bilamu, LakeheadMar 16, 2022Windsor13
  Caillou Lacroix, LaurentianMar 16, 2022Ryerson13
  Michael Okafor, LakeheadMar 16, 2022Windsor13
  Tyrell Leotaud, UNBMar 17, 2022StFX13
  Thomas MacDonald, AcadiaMar 17, 2022Dalhousie13
  Alex Muise, AcadiaMar 17, 2022Dalhousie13
  Tyus Jefferson, AlbertaMar 18, 2022Saskatchewan13
  Abdullah Shittu, AlbertaMar 18, 2022Saskatchewan13
  Chan De Ciman, SaskatchewanMar 19, 2022Regina13
  Tyus Jefferson, AlbertaMar 19, 2022Victoria13
  Avan Nava, StFXMar 19, 2022UPEI13
  Adam Paige, AlbertaMar 19, 2022Victoria13
  Elijah Miller, UPEIMar 20, 2022Dalhousie13
  Mike Demagus, McMasterMar 23, 2022Brock13
  Lloyd Pandi, CarletonApr 1, 2022Victoria13
  Connor Vreeken, CarletonApr 1, 2022Victoria13
  Quinton Gray, Queen'sApr 2, 2022Saskatchewan13
  Sam Jenkins, McGillApr 2, 2022Victoria13
  Tajinder (TJ) Lall, BrockApr 2, 2022Dalhousie13
  Tyus Jefferson, AlbertaApr 3, 2022Queen's13
  Dylon Matthews, UNBCFeb 17, 2023Regina13
  Simon Hildebrandt, ManitobaFeb 18, 2023Calgary13
  Julian Vaughns, AlbertaFeb 18, 2023UBC13
  George Horn, WesternFeb 22, 2023Queen's13
  Cashius McNeilly, McMasterFeb 22, 2023Toronto Metropolitan13
  Jerric Palma, WesternFeb 22, 2023Queen's13
  Lennart Weber, TorontoFeb 23, 2023Laurier13
  Nginyu Ngala, DalhousieFeb 24, 2023Memorial13
  Eden Otshudi, UNBFeb 24, 2023Cape Breton13
  Elias Ralph, VictoriaFeb 24, 2023UBC13
  Jahnian Simmonds, Cape BretonFeb 24, 2023UNB13
  Elliot Bailey, CarletonFeb 25, 2023Laurier13
  Marjok Okado, CarletonFeb 25, 2023Laurier13
  Xavier Ochu, WindsorMar 1, 2023Ottawa13
  Bahaide Haidara, UQAMMar 2, 2023Concordia13
  Obinna Dike-Nwagbara, Bishop'sMar 4, 2023UQAM13
  Dragan Stajic, OttawaMar 4, 2023Carleton13
  Malachi Alexander, WinnipegMar 10, 2023Ottawa13
  Sam Chisholm, UPEIMar 11, 2023Queen's13
  Scott Jenkins, Queen'sMar 11, 2023UPEI13
  Michael Kelvin II, Queen'sMar 11, 2023UPEI13
  Cole Newton, OttawaMar 11, 2023Carleton13
  Cole Syllas, Queen'sMar 11, 2023UPEI13
  Kevin Civil, UQAMMar 12, 2023Queen's13
  Nathan Bilamu, LakeheadFeb 21, 2024Ontario Tech13
  Mike Demagus, McMasterFeb 21, 2024Toronto Metropolitan13
  Adam Olsen, UBCFeb 21, 2024UNBC13
  Lincoln Rosebush, Toronto MetropolitanFeb 21, 2024McMaster13
  Mason Kraus, ManitobaFeb 22, 2024UNBC13
  Javordo Mitchell, UNBFeb 23, 2024Memorial13
  Flynn Boardman-Raffett, MemorialFeb 24, 2024StFX13
  Marc-Denault Gabriel, Saint Mary'sFeb 24, 2024Dalhousie13
  Michael Kelvin II, Queen'sFeb 24, 2024McMaster13
  Chris Ross, UNBCFeb 24, 2024Victoria13
  Spencer Riar, DalhousieFeb 25, 2024StFX13
  Kevin Civil, UQAMFeb 28, 2024Bishop's13
  Cole Syllas, Queen'sFeb 28, 2024Toronto13
  Michael Kelvin II, Queen'sMar 2, 2024Brock13
  Alberto Gordo, WinnipegMar 8, 2024Queen's13
  Mikhail Mikhailov, WinnipegMar 8, 2024Queen's13
  Michael Kelvin II, Queen'sMar 9, 2024Ottawa13
5200 Bernie Friesmuth, WindsorMar 16, 1963Acadia12
  Richie Spears, AcadiaMar 16, 1963Windsor12
  Charlie Thomas, AcadiaMar 16, 1963Windsor12
  George Igaz, Sir George WilliamsMar 7, 1964Carleton12
  John Cook, UBCMar 13, 1964Sir George Williams12
  Ian MacMillan, AcadiaMar 13, 1964Windsor12
  Bernie Friesmuth, WindsorMar 14, 1964UBC12
  Joe Green, WindsorMar 14, 1964UBC12
  Dave Rode, AcadiaMar 14, 1964Sir George Williams12
  Joe Bardswich, WindsorMar 12, 1965Alberta12
  Bob Horvath, WindsorMar 12, 1965Alberta12
  Angelo Mazzuchin, WindsorMar 12, 1965Alberta12
  Darwin Semotiuk, AlbertaMar 13, 1965Carleton12
  Wayne Kilfoyle, CarletonMar 4, 1966Calgary12
  Tom Gorman, CarletonMar 5, 1966Acadia12
  Rick Cotter, UNBMar 10, 1967Bishop's12
  Bob Molinski, UBCMar 11, 1967Windsor12
  Sol Glober, WaterlooMar 2, 1968Queen's12
  Larry Sobol, WaterlooMar 2, 1968Queen's12
  Norm Cuttiford, Waterloo LutheranMar 8, 1968UBC12
  Phil Langley, UBCMar 8, 1968Waterloo Lutheran12
  Norm Cuttiford, Waterloo LutheranMar 9, 1968Saint Mary's12
  Andy Auch, WindsorMar 6, 1969Acadia12
  Mike Crowe, WindsorMar 6, 1969Acadia12
  Walt Szpilewski, McMasterMar 12, 1970Loyola of Montreal12
  Ed Dragan, WaterlooFeb 24, 1971Western12
  Angus Burr, ManitobaMar 4, 1971Waterloo Lutheran12
  Larry Danby, Waterloo LutheranMar 4, 1971Manitoba12
  Peter Phipps, AcadiaMar 4, 1971Loyola of Montreal12
  Larry Danby, Waterloo LutheranMar 5, 1971Loyola of Montreal12
  Steve Pound, AcadiaMar 5, 1971Windsor12
  George Beattie, AcadiaMar 2, 1972McGill12
  Jack Hoy, UBCMar 2, 1972Windsor12
  Norbert Rammler, WindsorMar 2, 1972UBC12
  Howard Roseman, McGillMar 3, 1972Windsor12
  Tom Kieswetter, WaterlooFeb 23, 1973Carleton12
  Evan Simpson, LakeheadMar 2, 1973Loyola of Montreal12
  Jerry Sovran, WindsorMar 3, 1973Loyola of Montreal12
  Mike Davis, OttawaFeb 28, 1974Sir George Williams12
  Al Grunys, GuelphMar 2, 1974Saint Mary's12
  Blake Iverson, UBCFeb 28, 1975Victoria12
  Darryl Rumsey, ManitobaMar 8, 1975Acadia12
  Angus Burr, ManitobaMar 9, 1975Waterloo12
  Charles Chambers, WaterlooMar 9, 1975Manitoba12
  Jeff Scott, WaterlooFeb 24, 1976Guelph12
  Seymour Hadwen, WaterlooFeb 27, 1976Windsor12
  Paul Legare, McGillFeb 27, 1976UQTR12
  Gerry Ostroff, McGillFeb 28, 1976Concordia12
  Robert Brix, ConcordiaMar 4, 1976Saint Mary's12
  Rene Dolcetti, LaurentianMar 4, 1976Calgary12
  Lyle Leslie, CalgaryMar 4, 1976Laurentian12
  Bill Lozynsky, WindsorMar 4, 1976Manitoba12
  Ed Shannon, AcadiaMar 4, 1976Waterloo12
  Robert Upshaw, AcadiaMar 4, 1976Waterloo12
  Seymour Hadwen, WaterlooMar 5, 1976Manitoba12
  Charlie Pearsall, WindsorMar 5, 1976Acadia12
  Doug Freeth, ManitobaMar 6, 1976Saint Mary's12
  Seymour Hadwen, WaterlooMar 6, 1976Laurentian12
  Mike Heale, LaurentianMar 6, 1976Waterloo12
  Fred Perry, Saint Mary'sMar 6, 1976Manitoba12
  Mike Abercrombie, AlbertaFeb 25, 1977Victoria12
  Jim Duddridge, VictoriaFeb 25, 1977Alberta12
  Doug Vance, WaterlooFeb 25, 1977Windsor12
  Grant Boland, VictoriaFeb 26, 1977Alberta12
  Brent Patterson, AlbertaMar 3, 1977Waterloo12
  Doug Roberts, AcadiaMar 3, 1977UPEI12
  Keith Smith, AlbertaMar 3, 1977Waterloo12
  Bob Yuhasz, WaterlooMar 3, 1977Alberta12
  Brett McEwan, LakeheadMar 5, 1977Acadia12
  Ted Darcie, WaterlooFeb 28, 1978Windsor12
  Bruce Burnett, LaurentianMar 9, 1978Acadia12
  Michael Hazard, AcadiaMar 9, 1978Laurentian12
  Craig Higgins, VictoriaMar 10, 1978Saint Mary's12
  Alvin Jessamy, AcadiaMar 10, 1978York12
  Lonnie Ramati, YorkMar 10, 1978Acadia12
  Mark Bennett, LaurentianMar 11, 1978Manitoba12
  Seymour Hadwen, WaterlooFeb 27, 1979Western12
  Leon Passmore, WaterlooFeb 27, 1979Western12
  Ian Hyde-Lay, VictoriaMar 2, 1979Calgary12
  Mickey Welder, VictoriaMar 3, 1979Calgary12
  Rene Dolcetti, VictoriaMar 8, 1979Winnipeg12
  Eric Duerksen, CalgaryMar 8, 1979StFX12
  Scott Stevenson, CalgaryMar 8, 1979StFX12
  Geoff Thompson, CalgaryMar 8, 1979StFX12
  Varouj Gurunlian, StFXMar 9, 1979Victoria12
  Phil Hermanutz, WindsorMar 9, 1979McGill12
  Brian Hogan, WindsorMar 9, 1979McGill12
  Tom Narbeshuber, VictoriaMar 9, 1979StFX12
  Ross Quackenbush, Saint Mary'sMar 9, 1979York12
  Percy Davis, Saint Mary'sMar 10, 1979Victoria12
  Gerald Kazanowski, VictoriaMar 10, 1979Saint Mary's12
  Belaineh DeGuefe, WinnipegMar 13, 1980Calgary12
  Gerald Kazanowski, VictoriaMar 13, 1980Windsor12
  Stan Korosec, WindsorMar 13, 1980Victoria12
  Gary McKeigan, ConcordiaMar 13, 1980Saint Mary's12
  Belaineh DeGuefe, WinnipegMar 14, 1980Brandon12
  Ron Kaknevicius, YorkMar 14, 1980Calgary12
  Scott Greer, WinnipegMar 15, 1980Saint Mary's12
  Jude Kelly, BrandonMar 15, 1980Victoria12
  Grant Parobec, YorkMar 15, 1980Concordia12
  Eli Pasquale, VictoriaMar 15, 1980Brandon12
  Ross Quackenbush, Saint Mary'sMar 15, 1980Winnipeg12
  Jerry Abernathy, BrandonMar 12, 1981Concordia12
  John Gissendanner, ConcordiaMar 12, 1981Brandon12
  Wallace Manior, BrandonMar 12, 1981Concordia12
  Shawn Parker, StFXMar 12, 1981York12
  Paul Van Oorschot, WaterlooMar 12, 1981Acadia12
  Kelly Dukeshire, VictoriaMar 13, 1981Concordia12
  Craig Higgins, VictoriaMar 13, 1981Concordia12
  Ron Kaknevicius, YorkMar 13, 1981Waterloo12
  Gerald Kazanowski, VictoriaMar 13, 1981Concordia12
  Doug Whaley, ConcordiaMar 13, 1981Victoria12
  Alfie MacLeod, AcadiaMar 14, 1981Victoria12
  Geoff McIver, StFXMar 14, 1981Concordia12
  Paul Van Oorschot, WaterlooFeb 25, 1983Western12
  Randy Norris, WaterlooMar 5, 1983York12
  Grant Coulter, BrandonMar 17, 1983Waterloo12
  Jude Kelly, BrandonMar 17, 1983Waterloo12
  Greg Williams, Saint Mary'sMar 17, 1983Victoria12
  Greg Kazanowski, VictoriaMar 19, 1983Waterloo12
  Tom Narbeshuber, VictoriaMar 19, 1983Waterloo12
  Peter Savich, WaterlooMar 8, 1984McGill12
  Dave Burns, WaterlooMar 10, 1984UPEI12
  Steve Atkin, WaterlooMar 17, 1984Lethbridge12
  Randy Norris, WaterlooMar 2, 1985York12
  Rob Froese, WaterlooMar 9, 1985McMaster12
  Curtis Brown, UPEIFeb 28, 1986Acadia12
  Gary Towle, AcadiaFeb 28, 1986UPEI12
  Tom Schneider, WaterlooMar 1, 1986Western12
  Peter Savich, WaterlooMar 7, 1986Calgary12
  Michael Yuhasz, WesternMar 15, 1991Laurentian12
  James Green, WesternMar 16, 1991Victoria12
  Chris DeVriendt, Queen'sMar 1, 1992Toronto12
  Michael Ruscitti, Queen'sMar 1, 1992Toronto12
  Alex Urosevic, WaterlooMar 7, 1992Brock12
  Tom Balfe, WaterlooFeb 28, 1993Western12
  Chris Moore, WaterlooMar 1, 1994Guelph12
  Matt Williams, WaterlooFeb 27, 1996Guelph12
  Tom Balfe, WaterlooMar 1, 1996Western12
  Nick Poulimenos, WaterlooMar 1, 1996Western12
  Daren Spithoff, McMasterMar 20, 1998Acadia12
  Ted Dongelmans, LaurentianMar 21, 1998McMaster12
  Vojo Rusic, McMasterMar 21, 1998Laurentian12
  Ryan Thorne, Bishop'sMar 21, 1998Victoria12
  Derek Maat, WaterlooMar 2, 1999Windsor12
  Rob Burns, Bishop'sMar 19, 1999Brandon12
  Keith Bustard, VictoriaMar 19, 1999McMaster12
  Eric Hinrichsen, VictoriaMar 19, 1999McMaster12
  Colin Martin, VictoriaMar 19, 1999McMaster12
  Robert Armstrong, RyersonMar 20, 1999Bishop's12
  Chris Brown, WesternMar 20, 1999Victoria12
  Eric Hinrichsen, VictoriaMar 20, 1999Western12
  Ryan Baldry, AlbertaMar 21, 1999Saint Mary's12
  Micah Bourdeau, WesternMar 21, 1999Bishop's12
  Jim Grozelle, WesternMar 21, 1999Bishop's12
  Nick Maglisceau, AlbertaMar 21, 1999Saint Mary's12
  Joel Sherbino, Bishop'sMar 21, 1999Western12
  Matt Tweedie, WesternFeb 26, 2000Lakehead12
  Joshua Masters, BrandonMar 17, 2000Alberta12
  Chris Wilde, LethbridgeMar 17, 2000Concordia12
  Graham Hewitt, McMasterMar 18, 2000Concordia12
  Fred Perry, StFXMar 18, 2000Lethbridge12
  Phil Scherer, AlbertaMar 18, 2000Laurentian12
  Phil Scherer, AlbertaMar 19, 2000McMaster12
  Greg Walker, BrandonMar 19, 2000StFX12
  Jeremy Neufeld, Simon FraserFeb 17, 2001Trinity Western12
  Fred Perry, StFXMar 16, 2001Laval12
  Chris Trumpy, VictoriaMar 16, 2001Western12
  Chris Brown, WesternMar 15, 2002Victoria12
  Reuben Hall, AlbertaMar 15, 2002Saint Mary's12
  Chedo Ndur, WesternMar 15, 2002Victoria12
  Scott Seeley, WesternMar 15, 2002Victoria12
  Everett (E.L.) Adams, StFXMar 16, 2002Victoria12
  Jim Grozelle, WesternMar 16, 2002Laval12
  Chaka Harris, YorkMar 16, 2002Alberta12
  Phil Scherer, AlbertaMar 16, 2002York12
  Alexander Stephen, StFXMar 16, 2002Victoria12
  Robbie Valpreda, AlbertaMar 16, 2002York12
  Robbie Valpreda, AlbertaMar 17, 2002Western12
  Logan Kitteringham, Trinity WesternFeb 13, 2003Simon Fraser12
  Luke McKerrow, Simon FraserFeb 13, 2003Trinity Western12
  Chris Wright, CalgaryFeb 14, 2003Lethbridge12
  Aldin Smalling, WinnipegFeb 15, 2003Brandon12
  Casey Archibald, UBCFeb 20, 2003Trinity Western12
  Tyson Jones, AlbertaFeb 21, 2003Calgary12
  Pat McKay, UBCFeb 21, 2003Trinity Western12
  Dido Bunema, BrandonFeb 22, 2003Regina12
  Brennan Schwartz, ReginaFeb 22, 2003Brandon12
  Aman Heran, CalgaryFeb 23, 2003Alberta12
  Phil Sudol, AlbertaFeb 23, 2003Calgary12
  Brad Unger, Trinity WesternFeb 28, 2003Alberta12
  Karlo Villanueva, UBCFeb 28, 2003Regina12
  Dean Whalen, AlbertaFeb 28, 2003Trinity Western12
  John-Scott Esposito, GuelphMar 14, 2003UBC12
  John-Scott Esposito, GuelphMar 15, 2003Alberta12
  Osvaldo Jeanty, CarletonMar 15, 2003Laval12
  Damon Cole, Saint Mary'sMar 16, 2003UPEI12
  Kenny Duncan, UPEIMar 16, 2003Saint Mary's12
  Atnas Maeko, Saint Mary'sMar 16, 2003UPEI12
  Casey Archibald, UBCFeb 20, 2004Trinity Western12
  Adam Friesen, Trinity WesternFeb 20, 2004UBC12
  Tim Pershick, ManitobaFeb 20, 2004Regina12
  Kevin Langdon, SaskatchewanFeb 21, 2004Alberta12
  Ivan Saric, ManitobaFeb 22, 2004Regina12
  Karlo Villanueva, UBCFeb 22, 2004Trinity Western12
  Sean Stewart, Simon FraserFeb 26, 2004UBC12
  Brent Charleton, Simon FraserFeb 27, 2004UBC12
  Yul Michel, BrandonFeb 28, 2004Regina12
  Scott Gordon, AlbertaFeb 29, 2004Calgary12
  Bryden Wright, ReginaFeb 29, 2004Brandon12
  Chris Wright, CalgaryMar 5, 2004Brandon12
  Aman Heran, CalgaryMar 6, 2004UBC12
  Maxwell Jones, Bishop'sMar 7, 2004Concordia12
  Jean-Philippe Morin, LavalMar 12, 2004Bishop's12
  Jordan Foebel, YorkMar 18, 2004UBC12
  Jean-Philippe Morin, LavalMar 19, 2004York12
  Matt Ross, CarletonMar 19, 2004UNB12
  Michael Smart, CarletonMar 19, 2004UNB12
  Jonathan Bell, StFXMar 20, 2004York12
  Garry Gallimore, StFXMar 21, 2004Carleton12
  Neil MacDonald, StFXMar 21, 2004Carleton12
  Jordan Kozey, ReginaFeb 18, 2005Winnipeg12
  Brent Charleton, Simon FraserFeb 20, 2005UBC12
  Corey Ogilvie, UBCFeb 20, 2005Simon Fraser12
  Dean Whalen, AlbertaFeb 24, 2005Saskatchewan12
  Shaun Doherty, VictoriaFeb 25, 2005UBC12
  Scott Gordon, AlbertaFeb 25, 2005Saskatchewan12
  Mitch Gudgeon, VictoriaFeb 25, 2005UBC12
  James Hudson, AlbertaFeb 25, 2005Saskatchewan12
  Andrew Spagrud, SaskatchewanFeb 25, 2005Alberta12
  Brandon Ellis, VictoriaFeb 26, 2005UBC12
  Scott Gordon, AlbertaFeb 26, 2005Saskatchewan12
  Matthew Greenberg, SaskatchewanFeb 26, 2005Alberta12
  Yul Michel, BrandonFeb 26, 2005Regina12
  Jimmy Sebulime, BrandonFeb 26, 2005Regina12
  Mike Sovran, WaterlooFeb 26, 2005Lakehead12
  Karlo Villanueva, UBCFeb 26, 2005Victoria12
  Adam Hartman, BrandonFeb 27, 2005Regina12
  Brandon Ellis, VictoriaMar 4, 2005Regina12
  Mario Joseph, BrandonMar 4, 2005Alberta12
  Chris Trumpy, VictoriaMar 4, 2005Regina12
  Bryden Wright, ReginaMar 4, 2005Victoria12
  Graham Jarman, WaterlooMar 5, 2005Brock12
  Yul Michel, BrandonMar 5, 2005Regina12
  Kevin Boucher, UQAMMar 6, 2005Laval12
  Jermaine Campbell, OttawaMar 17, 2005Brandon12
  Sean Peter, OttawaMar 17, 2005Brandon12
  Jonathon Thibault, Saint Mary'sMar 17, 2005Waterloo12
  Jonathan Bell, StFXMar 18, 2005Alberta12
  Graham Jarman, WaterlooMar 18, 2005Brandon12
  Jonathon Thibault, Saint Mary'sMar 18, 2005Concordia12
  Dan White, WaterlooMar 18, 2005Brandon12
  Shaun Doherty, VictoriaMar 19, 2005Saint Mary's12
  Brandon Ellis, VictoriaMar 19, 2005Saint Mary's12
  Jerome Goodman, Saint Mary'sMar 19, 2005Victoria12
  Michael Erickson, Trinity WesternFeb 17, 2006Victoria12
  Tyler Hass, VictoriaFeb 17, 2006Trinity Western12
  Erfan Nasajpour, WinnipegFeb 17, 2006Brandon12
  Michael Erickson, Trinity WesternFeb 18, 2006Victoria12
  Josh Feist, CalgaryFeb 18, 2006Alberta12
  Jacob Doerksen, VictoriaFeb 19, 2006Trinity Western12
  Jon Schmidt, Trinity WesternFeb 19, 2006Victoria12
  Jason Birring, UBCFeb 24, 2006Victoria12
  Steve Moore, VictoriaFeb 24, 2006UBC12
  Steve Moore, VictoriaFeb 25, 2006UBC12
  John Menjivar, WinnipegFeb 26, 2006Regina12
  Sam Lamontange, SaskatchewanMar 3, 2006UBC12
  Bryden Wright, ReginaMar 3, 2006Victoria12
  Pasha Bains, UBCMar 4, 2006Victoria12
  Eric Breland, Cape BretonMar 16, 2006Laurier12
  Eric Breland, Cape BretonMar 17, 2006UBC12
  Ben Katz, McMasterMar 17, 2006StFX12
  Tyler Richards, StFXMar 17, 2006McMaster12
  Alexander Stephen, StFXMar 17, 2006McMaster12
  Jarrett Timmons, Cape BretonMar 17, 2006UBC12
  Chad Clifford, UBCMar 19, 2006McMaster12
  Jean-Emmanuel Jean-Marie, CarletonMar 19, 2006Victoria12
  Bryson Kool, UBCMar 19, 2006McMaster12
  Nolan Holmes, Simon FraserFeb 16, 2007Victoria12
  Jeffrey Lukomski, ReginaFeb 16, 2007Winnipeg12
  Bradley Fekula, ReginaFeb 17, 2007Winnipeg12
  Michael James, WinnipegFeb 17, 2007Regina12
  Ivan Saric, WinnipegFeb 17, 2007Regina12
  Greg Wallis, Simon FraserFeb 17, 2007Victoria12
  Taylor Cherris-Wilding, BrandonFeb 23, 2007Regina12
  Tyler Hass, VictoriaFeb 23, 2007UBC12
  Paul Schubach, ReginaFeb 23, 2007Brandon12
  Josh Whyte, VictoriaFeb 23, 2007UBC12
  Jeffrey Lukomski, ReginaFeb 24, 2007Brandon12
  Yul Michel, BrandonFeb 24, 2007Regina12
  Yuri Whyms, BrandonFeb 24, 2007Regina12
  Kevin Kloostra, WindsorMar 16, 2007Brandon12
  Paulo Santana, AcadiaMar 16, 2007Carleton12
  Curtis Shakespeare, OttawaMar 16, 2007UBC12
  Clint Bateman, Saint Mary'sMar 17, 2007Brandon12
  Josh Gibson-Bascombe, OttawaMar 17, 2007Carleton12
  Sean Peter, OttawaMar 17, 2007Carleton12
  Dwayne Buckley, ConcordiaMar 18, 2007UBC12
  Michael James, WinnipegFeb 16, 2008Regina12
  Kris Heshka, ReginaFeb 17, 2008Winnipeg12
  Jamal Williams, ReginaFeb 17, 2008Winnipeg12
  Kris Heshka, ReginaFeb 23, 2008Brandon12
  Yul Michel, BrandonFeb 23, 2008Regina12
  Jamal Williams, ReginaFeb 23, 2008Brandon12
  Yul Michel, BrandonFeb 24, 2008Regina12
  Jamal Williams, ReginaFeb 24, 2008Brandon12
  Mike Kemp, BrockMar 14, 2008UBC12
  Andrew Kraus, AcadiaMar 14, 2008Laval12
  Ikeobi Uchegbu, Saint Mary'sMar 14, 2008Western12
  Mike Kemp, BrockMar 15, 2008Western12
  Michael Kenny, CarletonMar 15, 2008Acadia12
  Jason Milliquet, WesternMar 15, 2008Brock12
  Alex Murphy, UBCMar 15, 2008Saint Mary's12
  Ikeobi Uchegbu, Saint Mary'sMar 15, 2008UBC12
  Leonel Saintil, AcadiaMar 16, 2008Brock12
  Owen White, BrockMar 16, 2008Acadia12
  Nick Lother, WinnipegFeb 12, 2009Regina12
  Joseph Vroom, Trinity WesternFeb 12, 2009Victoria12
  Tyler Hass, VictoriaFeb 13, 2009Trinity Western12
  Jason Keegstra, Trinity WesternFeb 13, 2009Victoria12
  Paul Schubach, ReginaFeb 14, 2009Winnipeg12
  Andrew Lomond, BrandonFeb 20, 2009Regina12
  Stevens Marcelin, BrandonFeb 20, 2009Regina12
  Josh Whyte, UBCFeb 21, 2009Trinity Western12
  Alan Goodhoofd, WaterlooFeb 25, 2009Guelph12
  Cam McIntyre, WaterlooFeb 25, 2009Guelph12
  Jamal Gallier, ConcordiaFeb 27, 2009McGill12
  Dax Dessureault, OttawaMar 13, 2009Western12
  Tyler Fidler, CalgaryMar 13, 2009Concordia12
  Bradley Smith, WesternMar 13, 2009Ottawa12
  Josh Wright, OttawaMar 13, 2009Western12
  Ross Bekkering, CalgaryMar 14, 2009UBC12
  Matthew Curtis, WesternMar 14, 2009Carleton12
  Robbie Sihota, CalgaryMar 14, 2009UBC12
  Warren Ward, OttawaMar 15, 2009Concordia12
  Stefan Haynes, YorkFeb 24, 2010Toronto12
  Rob Paris, TorontoFeb 24, 2010York12
  Patrick Sewell, TorontoFeb 24, 2010York12
  Josh Whyte, UBCFeb 25, 2010Alberta12
  Jamaal Bucknor, AlbertaFeb 26, 2010UBC12
  Michael Linklater, SaskatchewanFeb 26, 2010UFV12
  Jamie McLeod, CalgaryFeb 26, 2010Lethbridge12
  Enrico Diloreto, WindsorFeb 27, 2010Laurier12
  Sterling Nostedt, ReginaFeb 27, 2010Simon Fraser12
  Jeff Price, LethbridgeFeb 27, 2010Calgary12
  Jimmy Scroggins, ReginaFeb 27, 2010Simon Fraser12
  Elliot Thompson, CarletonFeb 27, 2010York12
  Tyler Fidler, CalgaryMar 5, 2010Simon Fraser12
  Blain LaBranche, UBCMar 5, 2010Saskatchewan12
  Troy Gottselig, SaskatchewanMar 6, 2010Calgary12
  Jamie McLeod, CalgaryMar 6, 2010Saskatchewan12
  Matthew Thornhill, McGillMar 6, 2010Laval12
  Jerome Turcotte-Routhier, LavalMar 6, 2010McGill12
  Joseph Schow, DalhousieMar 12, 2010Acadia12
  Sandy Veit, DalhousieMar 12, 2010Acadia12
  Cole Hobin, CarletonMar 19, 2010UQAM12
  Yoosrie Salhia, LakeheadMar 19, 2010UBC12
  Jules Diagne, UQAMMar 20, 2010Windsor12
  Thierry Justin, UQAMMar 20, 2010Windsor12
  Michael Kenny, CarletonMar 20, 2010Saskatchewan12
  Matt Handsor, WindsorMar 21, 2010Cape Breton12
  Nigel Johnson-Tyghter, WindsorMar 21, 2010Cape Breton12
  Blain LaBranche, UBCMar 21, 2010Saskatchewan12
  Christopher Anderson, OttawaFeb 23, 2011Laurentian12
  Johnny Berhanemeskel, OttawaFeb 23, 2011Laurentian12
  Luke Staniscia, RyersonFeb 23, 2011York12
  Arun Kumar, TorontoFeb 26, 2011Ottawa12
  Sean Maxwell, ManitobaFeb 26, 2011UBC12
  Kevin Oliver, ManitobaFeb 26, 2011UBC12
  Richard Reimer, ManitobaFeb 26, 2011UBC12
  Simon Bibeau, McGillMar 1, 2011Laval12
  Karim Sy-Morissette, McGillMar 1, 2011Laval12
  Justin Boutilier, AcadiaMar 4, 2011UNB12
  Jeremy Dunn, StFXMar 4, 2011Saint Mary's12
  Benjamin Johnson, LakeheadMar 4, 2011Ottawa12
  Kenneth Otieno, AlbertaMar 4, 2011UBC12
  Daniel Quirion, UNBMar 4, 2011Acadia12
  Tristan Smith, Trinity WesternMar 4, 2011Saskatchewan12
  Charlie Spurr, StFXMar 4, 2011Saint Mary's12
  Ryan Thomson, LakeheadMar 5, 2011Carleton12
  Calvin Westbrook, Trinity WesternMar 5, 2011Alberta12
  Zach Brisebois, ConcordiaMar 12, 2011Dalhousie12
  Elliot Thompson, CarletonMar 12, 2011Saskatchewan12
  Josh Whyte, UBCMar 12, 2011Trinity Western12
  Trevor Nerdahl, SaskatchewanMar 13, 2011UBC12
  Yoosrie Salhia, LakeheadMar 13, 2011Dalhousie12
  Michael Berg, VictoriaFeb 24, 2012Calgary12
  Daryl Cooper, LethbridgeFeb 24, 2012UFV12
  Terrell Evans, VictoriaFeb 24, 2012Calgary12
  Samuel Freeman, UFVFeb 24, 2012Lethbridge12
  Michael Lieffers, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2012Trinity Western12
  Joel Friesen, UFVFeb 25, 2012Lethbridge12
  Tyson Hinz, CarletonFeb 25, 2012Laurentian12
  Terrell Evans, VictoriaFeb 26, 2012Calgary12
  Richard Addai, UQAMFeb 29, 2012McGill12
  Zac Andrus, VictoriaMar 2, 2012UFV12
  Kyle Grewal, UFVMar 2, 2012Victoria12
  Peter Lomuro, SaskatchewanMar 2, 2012Alberta12
  Thomas Scrubb, CarletonMar 2, 2012McMaster12
  Anthony Ashe, AcadiaMar 3, 2012Saint Mary's12
  Terrell Evans, VictoriaMar 3, 2012Saskatchewan12
  Arild Geugjes, Cape BretonMar 3, 2012StFX12
  Jasper Moedt, UFVMar 3, 2012Alberta12
  Julien Smith, Cape BretonMar 3, 2012StFX12
  Zach Brisebois, ConcordiaMar 9, 2012StFX12
  Cole Hobin, CarletonMar 10, 2012UFV12
  Benjamin Johnson, LakeheadMar 10, 2012Acadia12
  Joseph Jones, LakeheadMar 10, 2012Acadia12
  Jordan Baker, AlbertaMar 11, 2012Carleton12
  Sahr Saffa, AlbertaMar 11, 2012Carleton12
  Tyrell Vernon, StFXMar 11, 2012UFV12
  Nathan Thompson, LaurierFeb 20, 2013Brock12
  Nelson Yengue, LaurentianFeb 20, 2013Queen's12
  Michael Acheampong, VictoriaFeb 22, 2013Manitoba12
  Noble Crowfoot, AlbertaFeb 22, 2013UBC12
  Denny McDonald, Trinity WesternFeb 22, 2013Winnipeg12
  Kevin Oliver, ManitobaFeb 22, 2013Victoria12
  Justin Bakuteka, Trinity WesternFeb 23, 2013Winnipeg12
  Greg Carter, LakeheadFeb 23, 2013McMaster12
  Manjodh Dulay, UFVFeb 23, 2013Saskatchewan12
  Jordon Gauthier, RyersonFeb 23, 2013Ottawa12
  Mike Luby, BrockFeb 23, 2013Windsor12
  Patrick Burns, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2013UFV12
  Onnex Blackwood, Bishop'sFeb 27, 2013Concordia12
  Jordan Clarke, StFXMar 1, 2013Dalhousie12
  Klaus Figueredo, UFVMar 1, 2013UBC12
  Joseph Nitychoruk, LakeheadMar 1, 2013Carleton12
  Simon Bibeau, McGillMar 2, 2013Bishop's12
  Brandon Dunlop, VictoriaMar 2, 2013UBC12
  Terrell Evans, VictoriaMar 2, 2013UBC12
  Anthony Sears, AcadiaMar 2, 2013Saint Mary's12
  Steven Wesley, WinnipegMar 2, 2013UFV12
  Shaquille Keith, Cape BretonMar 3, 2013Acadia12
  Meshack Lufile, Cape BretonMar 3, 2013Acadia12
  Sean Stoqua, AcadiaMar 3, 2013Cape Breton12
  Simon Bibeau, McGillMar 8, 2013Ottawa12
  James Dorsey, Cape BretonMar 8, 2013Lakehead12
  Arild Geugjes, Cape BretonMar 8, 2013Lakehead12
  Mehdi Tihani, OttawaMar 8, 2013McGill12
  Dwayne Harvey, LakeheadMar 9, 2013Ottawa12
  David Wagner, UBCMar 9, 2013Victoria12
  Johnny Berhanemeskel, OttawaMar 10, 2013Acadia12
  Daniel Dooley, GuelphFeb 19, 2014Laurier12
  Quinn Henderson, WesternFeb 19, 2014Lakehead12
  Igor Lebov, LakeheadFeb 19, 2014Western12
  Peter Scholtes, WesternFeb 19, 2014Lakehead12
  Kenneth Otieno, AlbertaFeb 21, 2014UBC12
  Czar Robotham, AlbertaFeb 21, 2014UBC12
  Thomas Scrubb, CarletonFeb 22, 2014Laurentian12
  Isaiah Solomon, UBCFeb 22, 2014Alberta12
  Brylle Kamen, UBCFeb 23, 2014Alberta12
  Isaiah Solomon, UBCFeb 23, 2014Alberta12
  Kelson Devereaux, Cape BretonFeb 28, 2014UPEI12
  Donathan Moss, UPEIFeb 28, 2014Cape Breton12
  Lien Phillip, WindsorFeb 28, 2014Carleton12
  Sahr Saffa, AlbertaFeb 28, 2014Saskatchewan12
  Kadeem Willis, UFVFeb 28, 2014Victoria12
  Mike Andrews, Bishop'sMar 1, 2014Concordia12
  Julius Antoine, StFXMar 1, 2014Acadia12
  Onnex Blackwood, Bishop'sMar 1, 2014Concordia12
  Gabriel Gonthier-Dubue, OttawaMar 1, 2014Carleton12
  Brian Rouse, Saint Mary'sMar 1, 2014UPEI12
  Kevin Bercy, StFXMar 2, 2014Saint Mary's12
  Simon Bibeau, McGillMar 7, 2014Victoria12
  Tyson Hinz, CarletonMar 7, 2014McMaster12
  Caleb Agada, OttawaMar 8, 2014Victoria12
  Mamadou Gueye, AlbertaMar 8, 2014Carleton12
  Connor Wood, CarletonMar 8, 2014Alberta12
  Khalid Abdel-Gabar, WindsorFeb 25, 2015Toronto12
  Jamar Coke, LakeheadFeb 25, 2015Guelph12
  Sam Hirst, LaurentianFeb 25, 2015York12
  Mor Menashe, LakeheadFeb 25, 2015Guelph12
  Osman Barrie, Saint Mary'sFeb 27, 2015Memorial12
  Dadrian Collins, SaskatchewanFeb 27, 2015Thompson Rivers12
  Ryan Bennett, LaurentianFeb 28, 2015Ottawa12
  Kyrie Coleman, LaurierFeb 28, 2015Ryerson12
  Dadrian Collins, SaskatchewanFeb 28, 2015Thompson Rivers12
  Kadeem Green, RyersonFeb 28, 2015Laurier12
  Andrew Henry, SaskatchewanFeb 28, 2015Thompson Rivers12
  Adam Karmali, DalhousieFeb 28, 2015UNB12
  Lorenzo Parker, UPEIFeb 28, 2015Saint Mary's12
  Brian Rouse, Saint Mary'sFeb 28, 2015UPEI12
  Lars Schlueter, CalgaryFeb 28, 2015UFV12
  David Belanger, Bishop'sMar 6, 2015Laval12
  Mahmoud (Junior) Sesay, VictoriaMar 6, 2015UFV12
  Chris McLaughlin, VictoriaMar 7, 2015Saskatchewan12
  Karim Sy-Morissette, Bishop'sMar 12, 2015Ottawa12
  Ben Baker, SaskatchewanMar 13, 2015Dalhousie12
  Jonathan Bermillo, Bishop'sMar 13, 2015Windsor12
  Aaron Best, RyersonMar 14, 2015Ottawa12
  Jean-Victor Mukama, RyersonMar 14, 2015Ottawa12
  Victor Raso, CarletonMar 14, 2015Victoria12
  Keith Gerdes, MacEwanFeb 26, 2016Alberta12
  Marcello Kambola, WinnipegFeb 26, 2016Regina12
  William Sesay, WinnipegFeb 27, 2016Regina12
  Brandon Tull, ReginaFeb 28, 2016Winnipeg12
  Andrew Mavety, Queen'sMar 2, 2016Toronto12
  Tyler Persaud, WindsorMar 2, 2016Laurentian12
  Joseph Sykes, LaurentianMar 2, 2016Windsor12
  Chuder Teny, LaurierMar 2, 2016Brock12
  Jonathan Alexander, ManitobaMar 3, 2016UFV12
  Justus Alleyn, ManitobaMar 3, 2016UFV12
  Matt Cooley, UFVMar 3, 2016Manitoba12
  Phil Jalalpoor, UBCMar 3, 2016Lethbridge12
  Lyndon Annetts, AlbertaMar 4, 2016Calgary12
  Taylor Browne, UBCMar 4, 2016Lethbridge12
  Brett Jewell, ManitobaMar 4, 2016UFV12
  Josh Owen-Thomas, CalgaryMar 4, 2016Alberta12
  Shaquille Smith, AcadiaMar 4, 2016Cape Breton12
  Will Tallman, ReginaMar 4, 2016Thompson Rivers12
  Matt Letkeman, CalgaryMar 5, 2016Alberta12
  Aaron McGowan, ReginaMar 5, 2016Thompson Rivers12
  Josh Owen-Thomas, CalgaryMar 5, 2016Alberta12
  Tyler Persaud, WindsorMar 5, 2016McMaster12
  Lars Schlueter, CalgaryMar 5, 2016Alberta12
  Tyler Scott, UPEIMar 5, 2016Acadia12
  Amin Suleman, UPEIMar 6, 2016Dalhousie12
  Kadeem Green, RyersonMar 11, 2016Windsor12
  Brett Jewell, ManitobaMar 11, 2016Calgary12
  Garry Merisier, ConcordiaMar 11, 2016UQAM12
  Michael Peterkin, McGillMar 11, 2016Laval12
  Cameron Smythe, CarletonMar 11, 2016Ottawa12
  Amarjit Basi, ManitobaMar 12, 2016UBC12
  Mitch Ligertwood, CalgaryMar 12, 2016Thompson Rivers12
  Brody Maracle, OttawaMar 12, 2016Windsor12
  Joseph Medrano, ManitobaMar 12, 2016UBC12
  Patrick Simon, UBCMar 12, 2016Manitoba12
  Jhony Verrone, CalgaryMar 17, 2016McGill12
  Brody Maracle, OttawaMar 19, 2016UBC12
  Guillaume Payen Boucard, CarletonMar 20, 2016Calgary12
  Ryan Ejim, CarletonMar 20, 2016Calgary12
  Filip Vujadinovic, RyersonMar 20, 2016Dalhousie12
  Navjot Bains, UFVFeb 16, 2017Winnipeg12
  Anthony Gilchrist, UFVFeb 16, 2017Winnipeg12
  Alex Igual, ReginaFeb 16, 2017Manitoba12
  Keith Omoerah, ManitobaFeb 16, 2017Regina12
  Dejon Burdeaux, LethbridgeFeb 17, 2017Victoria12
  Scott Kellum, VictoriaFeb 17, 2017Lethbridge12
  Luke Morris, Thompson RiversFeb 17, 2017Brandon12
  Jake Newman, VictoriaFeb 18, 2017Lethbridge12
  Joe Davis, Thompson RiversFeb 19, 2017Brandon12
  Isse Ibraham, Queen'sFeb 22, 2017Nipissing12
  Marcus Lewis, NipissingFeb 22, 2017Queen's12
  Reilly Reid, TorontoFeb 22, 2017Lakehead12
  Justus Alleyn, ManitobaFeb 23, 2017UBC12
  Ilarion Bonhomme, ManitobaFeb 23, 2017UBC12
  Conor Morgan, UBCFeb 23, 2017Manitoba12
  D'Wan Williams, AlbertaFeb 23, 2017Lethbridge12
  Amarjit Basi, ManitobaFeb 24, 2017UBC12
  William Hickey, LethbridgeFeb 24, 2017Alberta12
  Joseph Nitychoruk, ManitobaFeb 24, 2017UBC12
  Sean Tarver, WinnipegFeb 24, 2017Saskatchewan12
  Mamadou Gueye, AlbertaFeb 25, 2017Lethbridge12
  Michael Pierzchala, LethbridgeFeb 25, 2017Alberta12
  Joe Rocca, CarletonFeb 25, 2017McMaster12
  Ken Beaulieu, ConcordiaMar 3, 2017UQAM12
  Noah Daoust, McGillMar 3, 2017Laval12
  Jasdeep Gill, CalgaryMar 3, 2017Manitoba12
  Jenning Leung, McGillMar 3, 2017Laval12
  Ben Miller, AcadiaMar 3, 2017Memorial12
  Erik Nissen, AcadiaMar 3, 2017Memorial12
  AJ Simmonds, AcadiaMar 3, 2017Memorial12
  Noah Daoust, McGillMar 4, 2017UQAM12
  Donnavan Hastings, UNBMar 4, 2017Saint Mary's12
  Brent Martindale, Saint Mary'sMar 4, 2017UNB12
  Stephon Smith, UNBMar 4, 2017Saint Mary's12
  Kashrell Lawrence, DalhousieMar 5, 2017Saint Mary's12
  Theon Reefer, Saint Mary'sMar 5, 2017Dalhousie12
  Myles Charvis, RyersonMar 9, 2017Saint Mary's12
  Kemar Alleyne, Saint Mary'sMar 10, 2017Alberta12
  Connor Foreman, CalgaryMar 10, 2017Manitoba12
  Geoff Pippus, AlbertaMar 10, 2017Saint Mary's12
  Brian Rouse, Saint Mary'sMar 10, 2017Alberta12
  Emmanuel Owootoah, CarletonMar 12, 2017Ryerson12
  Adam Voll, RyersonMar 12, 2017Carleton12
  Alex Igual, ReginaFeb 8, 2018Thompson Rivers12
  Michael Rouault, Thompson RiversFeb 8, 2018Regina12
  Sean Tarver, WinnipegFeb 8, 2018UNBC12
  Hayden Lejeune, VictoriaFeb 9, 2018Saskatchewan12
  Grant Audu, UBCFeb 15, 2018Manitoba12
  Anthony McNish, UBCFeb 16, 2018Manitoba12
  James Wagner, ManitobaFeb 16, 2018UBC12
  Nolan Woodward, AlbertaFeb 16, 2018UNBC12
  Kemel Archer, LaurierFeb 21, 2018McMaster12
  Josis Mikia-Thomas, LaurentianFeb 21, 2018Toronto12
  Matthew Minutillo, LaurierFeb 21, 2018McMaster12
  Nelson Yengue, LaurentianFeb 21, 2018Toronto12
  Brody Clarke, AlbertaFeb 23, 2018Lethbridge12
  Isaiah Familia, UBCFeb 23, 2018Calgary12
  David Kapinga, CalgaryFeb 23, 2018UBC12
  Kemel Archer, LaurierFeb 24, 2018Brock12
  David Aromolaran, LaurentianFeb 24, 2018Carleton12
  Kyle Peterson, LethbridgeFeb 24, 2018Alberta12
  Roshane Roberts, RyersonFeb 24, 2018Ottawa12
  Frantson Demosthene, LavalFeb 28, 2018Concordia12
  Joel Muamba, LavalFeb 28, 2018Concordia12
  Lucas Orlita, WindsorFeb 28, 2018Carleton12
  Justin Andrew, StFXMar 2, 2018Acadia12
  Brody Clarke, AlbertaMar 3, 2018Calgary12
  Cameron Smythe, CarletonMar 3, 2018Ryerson12
  Chris Spurrell, UNBMar 3, 2018Memorial12
  Jhony Verrone, CalgaryMar 3, 2018Alberta12
  D'Wan Williams, AlbertaMar 3, 2018Calgary12
  Marcus Anderson, CarletonMar 8, 2018Acadia12
  Tyler Brown, BrockMar 8, 2018Calgary12
  Mamadou Gueye, AlbertaMar 8, 2018Ryerson12
  Jenning Leung, McGillMar 8, 2018UNB12
  Alex Paquin, McGillMar 8, 2018UNB12
  Filip Vujadinovic, RyersonMar 8, 2018Alberta12
  Jenning Leung, McGillMar 11, 2018Carleton12
  Volodymyr Pluzhnikov, UNBCFeb 7, 2019UFV12
  Greishe Clerjuste, ReginaFeb 8, 2019Mount Royal12
  J.T. Robinson, SaskatchewanFeb 14, 2019Regina12
  D'Wan Williams, AlbertaFeb 14, 2019Lethbridge12
  Mason Bourcier, UBCFeb 15, 2019UFV12
  Chan De Ciman, SaskatchewanFeb 15, 2019Regina12
  Brett Layton, CalgaryFeb 16, 2019Winnipeg12
  Michael Pierzchala, LethbridgeFeb 16, 2019Alberta12
  Alston Harris, LakeheadFeb 20, 2019Brock12
  Brandon Robinson, OttawaFeb 20, 2019York12
  David Kapinga, CalgaryFeb 21, 2019Saskatchewan12
  Adam Paige, AlbertaFeb 22, 2019UBC12
  Eddie Ekiyor, CarletonFeb 23, 2019Queen's12
  D'Wan Williams, AlbertaFeb 23, 2019UBC12
  Avery Cadogan, McGillFeb 27, 2019UQAM12
  Ntore Habimana, LaurierFeb 27, 2019Ryerson12
  Oge Nwoko, ConcordiaFeb 27, 2019Bishop's12
  Troy Reid-Knight, CarletonFeb 27, 2019Brock12
  Johneil Simpson, BrockFeb 27, 2019Carleton12
  Ibrahima Sylla, UQAMFeb 27, 2019McGill12
  Justin Andrew, StFXMar 1, 2019Cape Breton12
  Shacier Locke, Cape BretonMar 1, 2019StFX12
  Boris Ristanovic, MemorialMar 1, 2019Dalhousie12
  Mason Foreman, CalgaryMar 2, 2019UBC12
  Tyrell Leotaud, UNBMar 2, 2019Dalhousie12
  Jean-Victor Mukama, RyersonMar 2, 2019Carleton12
  Jordan Wilson, DalhousieMar 2, 2019UNB12
  Nico Brauner, Saint Mary'sMar 3, 2019Dalhousie12
  Brody Clarke, AlbertaMar 8, 2019Carleton12
  Tanor Ngom, RyersonMar 8, 2019Concordia12
  Keevan Veinot, DalhousieMar 8, 2019UBC12
  Mason Bourcier, UBCMar 9, 2019Alberta12
  Tyus Jefferson, AlbertaMar 9, 2019UBC12
  Sascha Kappos, DalhousieMar 9, 2019Carleton12
  Tajinder (TJ) Lall, CarletonMar 9, 2019Dalhousie12
  Myles Charvis, RyersonMar 10, 2019Dalhousie12
  Eddie Ekiyor, CarletonMar 10, 2019Calgary12
  Greishe Clerjuste, ReginaFeb 14, 2020Lethbridge12
  Benjamin Hillis, ReginaFeb 14, 2020Lethbridge12
  Jordyn Sekhon, UFVFeb 14, 2020Winnipeg12
  Shun Williams, BrandonFeb 14, 2020Victoria12
  Bankole Alade, GuelphFeb 19, 2020Ryerson12
  Jayden Frederick, RyersonFeb 19, 2020Guelph12
  Viktoras Nausedas, GuelphFeb 19, 2020Ryerson12
  Tanor Ngom, RyersonFeb 19, 2020Guelph12
  Ben Stevens, LaurierFeb 19, 2020Queen's12
  Sukhraj Bains, UFVFeb 21, 2020Calgary12
  Biniam Ghebrekidan, CarletonFeb 22, 2020McMaster12
  Tyus Jefferson, AlbertaFeb 22, 2020Lethbridge12
  Eriq Jenkins, WesternFeb 22, 2020Laurentian12
  Chad Oviatt, LethbridgeFeb 22, 2020Alberta12
  Julian Walker, WesternFeb 22, 2020Laurentian12
  Cole Knudsen, AlbertaFeb 23, 2020Manitoba12
  Frantson Demosthene, UQAMFeb 26, 2020McGill12
  Ntore Habimana, LaurierFeb 26, 2020Western12
  Yasiin Joseph, CarletonFeb 26, 2020Ottawa12
  Guillaume Pepin, OttawaFeb 26, 2020Carleton12
  Will Ramberg, McGillFeb 26, 2020UQAM12
  Jordan Thornhill, Bishop'sFeb 26, 2020Concordia12
  Daniel Pitcher, UNBFeb 28, 2020Cape Breton12
  Julian Walker, WesternFeb 29, 2020Carleton12
  Azaro Roker, StFXMar 1, 2020Dalhousie12
  Biniam Ghebrekidan, CarletonMar 6, 2020Calgary12
  Tyus Jefferson, AlbertaMar 6, 2020Western12
  Lloyd Pandi, CarletonMar 6, 2020Calgary12
  Grant Audu, UBCMar 8, 2020Western12
  Nikola Farkic, WesternMar 8, 2020UBC12
  Tyus Jefferson, AlbertaMar 8, 2020Ottawa12
  Isiah Osborne, CarletonMar 8, 2020Dalhousie12
  Connor Platz, Trinity WesternMar 3, 2022MacEwan12
  Nervens Demosthene, SaskatchewanMar 4, 2022Brandon12
  Andrew Goertzen, Trinity WesternMar 4, 2022Calgary12
  Dylan Kinley, UFVMar 4, 2022Winnipeg12
  Isaiah Reimer, Trinity WesternMar 4, 2022Calgary12
  Don Dayrit, WinnipegMar 5, 2022Alberta12
  Shae Gibb, LethbridgeMar 5, 2022Victoria12
  Elias Ralph, VictoriaMar 5, 2022Lethbridge12
  Bryce Solis, AlbertaMar 5, 2022Winnipeg12
  Kareem Elliott, LaurierMar 16, 2022Western12
  Benhur Gebrekidan, LaurierMar 16, 2022Western12
  Quinton Gray, Queen'sMar 16, 2022Nipissing12
  Dylan Morrison, LakeheadMar 16, 2022Windsor12
  Ibrahim Gosselin-Diawara, Cape BretonMar 18, 2022UPEI12
  Geoffrey James, AlbertaMar 18, 2022Saskatchewan12
  Brayden Kuski, ReginaMar 18, 2022Victoria12
  Nervens Demosthene, SaskatchewanMar 19, 2022Regina12
  Josh Inkumsah, OttawaMar 19, 2022Queen's12
  Diego Maffia, VictoriaMar 19, 2022Alberta12
  Laoui Msambya, LakeheadMar 19, 2022McMaster12
  Samuel Cayo, UQAMMar 23, 2022McGill12
  Ay Osunde, McMasterMar 23, 2022Brock12
  Luka Syllas, Queen'sMar 23, 2022Carleton12
  Quinton Gray, Queen'sMar 26, 2022Brock12
  Kascius Small-Martin, BrockMar 26, 2022Queen's12
  Shamar Burrows, DalhousieApr 1, 2022Queen's12
  Isaac Krueger, Queen'sApr 1, 2022Dalhousie12
  Adam Sellan, DalhousieApr 1, 2022Queen's12
  Aaron Tesfagiorgis, VictoriaApr 1, 2022Carleton12
  Geoffrey James, AlbertaApr 2, 2022Carleton12
  Brandon Meiklejohn, AlbertaApr 2, 2022Carleton12
  Adam Paige, AlbertaApr 2, 2022Carleton12
  Luka Syllas, Queen'sApr 2, 2022Saskatchewan12
  Elias Ralph, VictoriaApr 3, 2022Dalhousie12
  Evgeny Baukin, UNBCFeb 17, 2023Regina12
  Arinze Emeka-Anyakwo, ReginaFeb 17, 2023UNBC12
  Dylan Kinley, UFVFeb 17, 2023Brandon12
  Brayden Kuski, ReginaFeb 17, 2023UNBC12
  Renoldo Robinson, VictoriaFeb 18, 2023Regina12
  Isaac Simon, AlbertaFeb 18, 2023UBC12
  Nathan Bilamu, LakeheadFeb 22, 2023Guelph12
  Tyson Dunn, WesternFeb 22, 2023Queen's12
  Michael Okafor, LakeheadFeb 22, 2023Guelph12
  Izzy Helman, VictoriaFeb 24, 2023UBC12
  Brian Wallack, UBCFeb 24, 2023Victoria12
  Lorenzo Barbieri, WindsorFeb 25, 2023Guelph12
  Khalid Ismail, GuelphFeb 25, 2023Windsor12
  Connor Kelly, Queen'sFeb 25, 2023Brock12
  Viktoras Nausedas, GuelphFeb 25, 2023Windsor12
  Guillaume Pepin, OttawaFeb 25, 2023Toronto Metropolitan12
  Daren Clarke, UPEIFeb 26, 2023StFX12
  Josh Inkumsah, OttawaMar 1, 2023Windsor12
  Connor Vreeken, CarletonMar 1, 2023Queen's12
  Ethan Boag, VictoriaMar 3, 2023Winnipeg12
  Ryan Luke, WinnipegMar 3, 2023Victoria12
  Cole Newton, OttawaMar 4, 2023Carleton12
  Bahaide Haidara, UQAMMar 10, 2023Carleton12
  Wazir Latiff, CarletonMar 10, 2023UQAM12
  Brock Newton, OttawaMar 10, 2023Winnipeg12
  Donald Stewart, WinnipegMar 10, 2023Ottawa12
  Isaiah Ankra, UPEIMar 11, 2023Queen's12
  Daren Clarke, UPEIMar 11, 2023Queen's12
  Kevin Otoo, OttawaMar 11, 2023Carleton12
  Josh Inkumsah, OttawaMar 12, 2023Victoria12
  Fisayo Moibi, SaskatchewanFeb 21, 2024Brandon12
  Malachi Alexander, WinnipegFeb 22, 2024UFV12
  Josh Gillespie, UNBCFeb 22, 2024Manitoba12
  Evgeny Baukin, UNBCFeb 24, 2024Victoria12
  Benhur Gebrekidan, LaurierFeb 24, 2024Western12
  Noah Otshudi, WesternFeb 24, 2024Laurier12
  Gurshan Sran, CalgaryFeb 24, 2024Winnipeg12
  Kevaughn Ellis, BrockMar 2, 2024Queen's12
  Andrew Mckenna, BrockMar 8, 2024Dalhousie12
  Aaron Tennant, Queen'sMar 8, 2024Winnipeg12
  Gabriel Damey, DalhousieMar 9, 2024Laval12
  Cole Newton, OttawaMar 9, 2024Queen's12
  Kevin Civil, UQAMMar 10, 2024Victoria12
5956 Joe Green, WindsorMar 15, 1963Loyola of Montreal11
  Ken MacDonald, UBCMar 15, 1963Acadia11
  Charlie Smith, Loyola of MontrealMar 15, 1963Windsor11
  Ronald Markey, Loyola of MontrealMar 16, 1963UBC11
  Ron Erickson, UBCMar 13, 1964Sir George Williams11
  Bill (Buzz) Hassett, WindsorMar 13, 1964Acadia11
  Ken MacDonald, UBCMar 13, 1964Sir George Williams11
  Don Collins, Waterloo LutheranMar 11, 1965Windsor11
  Joe Green, WindsorMar 12, 1965Alberta11
  Neil Rourke, WaterlooFeb 26, 1966Windsor11
  Damon Pouyat, AcadiaMar 4, 1966Windsor11
  Hans Schamp, CalgaryMar 5, 1966Windsor11
  Patrick Stewart, CarletonMar 5, 1966Acadia11
  Norm Cuttiford, Waterloo LutheranMar 10, 1967UBC11
  Bob Navetta, WindsorMar 11, 1967UBC11
  Mike Taranczuk, WindsorMar 11, 1967UBC11
  Bob Molinski, UBCMar 8, 1968Waterloo Lutheran11
  Dennis Bibby, CarletonMar 9, 1968UBC11
  Alfred Brown, Saint Mary'sMar 9, 1968Waterloo Lutheran11
  Bob Morris, AlbertaMar 6, 1969Loyola of Montreal11
  Jim Ivy, Loyola of MontrealMar 7, 1969Waterloo Lutheran11
  Steve Pound, AcadiaMar 7, 1969Alberta11
  Dennis Reardon, Saint Mary'sMar 12, 1970UBC11
  Alex Brayden, UBCMar 13, 1970Laurentian11
  Jack Hoy, UBCMar 13, 1970Laurentian11
  Paul Bilewicz, WaterlooFeb 24, 1971Western11
  Bob Sharpe, WaterlooFeb 24, 1971Western11
  Greg Gill, Loyola of MontrealMar 4, 1971Acadia11
  Herb Stan, Waterloo LutheranMar 4, 1971Manitoba11
  Herb Stan, Waterloo LutheranMar 5, 1971Loyola of Montreal11
  Chris Wydrzynski, WindsorMar 5, 1971Acadia11
  Bob Town, ManitobaMar 6, 1971Acadia11
  Earl Lewis, Loyola of MontrealFeb 25, 1972Sir George Williams11
  Jim Chase, WindsorMar 2, 1972UBC11
  Jerry Sovran, WindsorMar 2, 1972UBC11
  Joey Wells, AcadiaMar 2, 1972McGill11
  Denis Smith, WindsorMar 3, 1972McGill11
  Tom Kieswetter, WaterlooFeb 24, 1973Windsor11
  Lee Thomas, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 1973Windsor11
  Robert Brix, Loyola of MontrealMar 3, 1973Windsor11
  Bob Simons, WaterlooFeb 19, 1974Guelph11
  Dave Cronin, OttawaFeb 28, 1974Sir George Williams11
  Martin Riley, ManitobaFeb 28, 1974Saint Mary's11
  Bob Simons, WaterlooFeb 28, 1974Alberta11
  Terry Valeriote, AlbertaFeb 28, 1974Waterloo11
  Ed Dragan, WaterlooMar 1, 1974Saint Mary's11
  Charles Chambers, WaterlooFeb 22, 1975McMaster11
  Phil Schlote, WaterlooFeb 22, 1975McMaster11
  Lee Edmondson, VictoriaFeb 28, 1975UBC11
  Trevor Briggs, WaterlooMar 7, 1975Sir George Williams11
  Bill Robinson, WaterlooMar 9, 1975Manitoba11
  Jamie Russell, WaterlooMar 4, 1976Acadia11
  Ken Seaward, Saint Mary'sMar 4, 1976Concordia11
  Mike Visser, WaterlooMar 6, 1976Laurentian11
  Gerry Ostroff, McGillMar 5, 1977Waterloo11
  Rene Dolcetti, VictoriaFeb 25, 1978Calgary11
  Grant Watson, ManitobaMar 4, 1978Lakehead11
  Ron Kaknevicius, YorkMar 9, 1978Bishop's11
  Martin Riley, ManitobaMar 10, 1978Laurier11
  John Brown, Saint Mary'sMar 11, 1978Acadia11
  Chris McNeilly, YorkMar 11, 1978Victoria11
  Pat Brill-Edwards, WaterlooMar 3, 1979Windsor11
  Robbie Parris, VictoriaMar 3, 1979Calgary11
  Kevin Dogan, McGillMar 8, 1979York11
  Tom Sullivan, StFXMar 8, 1979Calgary11
  Ted Galka, YorkMar 9, 1979Saint Mary's11
  Geoff Thompson, CalgaryMar 9, 1979Winnipeg11
  Tim Harrold, WaterlooFeb 29, 1980Brock11
  Clayt Ninham, WaterlooMar 1, 1980Guelph11
  Devon Daley, WinnipegMar 13, 1980Calgary11
  Jerry Abernathy, BrandonMar 14, 1980Winnipeg11
  Lee Davis, Saint Mary'sMar 14, 1980Victoria11
  John Ritchie, WindsorMar 14, 1980Concordia11
  Phil Jarrett, WaterlooFeb 24, 1981Western11
  Geoff McIver, StFXMar 12, 1981York11
  Ted Anderson, VictoriaMar 14, 1981Acadia11
  Donnie Ehler, AcadiaMar 14, 1981Victoria11
  Phil Jarrett, WaterlooFeb 26, 1982Brock11
  Cal Keil, WaterlooFeb 24, 1984McMaster11
  Paul Boyce, WaterlooFeb 25, 1984Western11
  Cal Keil, WaterlooFeb 25, 1984Western11
  Rob Froese, WaterlooMar 17, 1984Lethbridge11
  Rob Froese, WaterlooFeb 22, 1985Western11
  Paul Boyce, WaterlooMar 9, 1985McMaster11
  Randy Norris, WaterlooMar 1, 1986Western11
  Rob Froese, WaterlooMar 14, 1986Western11
  Ron Braley, WaterlooFeb 21, 1989Laurier11
  James Green, WesternMar 2, 1991Guelph11
  James Green, WesternMar 17, 1991Guelph11
  Greg Meldrum, VictoriaMar 6, 1992UBC11
  Brian Tait, UBCMar 6, 1992Victoria11
  B.J. York, WaterlooFeb 28, 1993Western11
  Tom Balfe, WaterlooMar 4, 1995Guelph11
  Mike Stroeder, WaterlooMar 1, 1996Western11
  Derek Maat, WaterlooMar 4, 1997Brock11
  Derek Maat, WaterlooMar 3, 1998Lakehead11
  Paul Kwiatkowski, WaterlooMar 6, 1998Western11
  Dan Schipper, WaterlooMar 7, 1998McMaster11
  Maurice Carter, BrandonMar 20, 1998Victoria11
  Joel Sherbino, Bishop'sMar 20, 1998Alberta11
  Roan Biggs, LaurentianMar 21, 1998McMaster11
  Darren Semeniuk, AlbertaMar 21, 1998Brandon11
  Jean-Pierre Fleurantin, AcadiaMar 22, 1998Brandon11
  Nat Graham, WesternMar 19, 1999Saint Mary's11
  Ryan Thorne, Bishop'sMar 19, 1999Brandon11
  Brad Berikoff, AlbertaMar 21, 1999Saint Mary's11
  Dan Schipper, WaterlooFeb 23, 2000Brock11
  Stephan Barrie, WesternMar 17, 2000Laurentian11
  Danny Balderson, LethbridgeMar 18, 2000StFX11
  Jacob Hall, BrandonMar 18, 2000Western11
  Jordan Croucher, StFXMar 19, 2000Brandon11
  Ben Bauman, Trinity WesternFeb 16, 2001Simon Fraser11
  Scott Portman, Trinity WesternFeb 17, 2001Simon Fraser11
  Rodney Baptiste, McMasterMar 16, 2001Carleton11
  Ben Doornekamp, CarletonMar 16, 2001McMaster11
  James Maksymiw, StFXMar 16, 2001Laval11
  Aaron Mitchell, BrandonMar 16, 2001Saint Mary's11
  Keith Bustard, VictoriaMar 17, 2001Saint Mary's11
  James Maksymiw, StFXMar 17, 2001McMaster11
  Scott Walton, BrandonMar 17, 2001Western11
  David Brownrigg, LavalMar 15, 2002StFX11
  Dominique Soucy, LavalMar 15, 2002StFX11
  Sagar Desai, WesternMar 16, 2002Laval11
  O'Neil Gordon, BrandonMar 16, 2002Saint Mary's11
  Tyrone Smith, BrandonMar 17, 2002Victoria11
  Brent Charleton, Simon FraserFeb 13, 2003Trinity Western11
  Luke McKerrow, Simon FraserFeb 14, 2003Trinity Western11
  Erfan Nasajpour, WinnipegFeb 15, 2003Brandon11
  Adam Friesen, Trinity WesternFeb 21, 2003UBC11
  Aman Heran, CalgaryFeb 22, 2003Alberta11
  Ryder McKeown, UBCFeb 22, 2003Trinity Western11
  Michael Melnychuk, AlbertaFeb 22, 2003Calgary11
  Daniel Young, Trinity WesternFeb 22, 2003UBC11
  Charles Fortier, LavalMar 14, 2003McMaster11
  Jafeth Maseruka, CarletonMar 14, 2003UPEI11
  Ben McCarthy, Saint Mary'sMar 14, 2003Alberta11
  Pat McKay, UBCMar 14, 2003Guelph11
  Casey Archibald, UBCMar 15, 2003Saint Mary's11
  Dominique Soucy, LavalMar 15, 2003Carleton11
  Pat McKay, UBCFeb 20, 2004Trinity Western11
  Chris Hildebrand, ManitobaFeb 22, 2004Regina11
  Jordan Mason, ManitobaFeb 22, 2004Regina11
  Scott Gordon, AlbertaFeb 27, 2004Calgary11
  Craig Rollins, UBCFeb 27, 2004Simon Fraser11
  Zach Michell, ReginaFeb 28, 2004Brandon11
  William Porter, ReginaFeb 28, 2004Brandon11
  Joel Hunter, ReginaFeb 29, 2004Brandon11
  Tyler Coston, AlbertaMar 5, 2004UBC11
  Michael Page, BrandonMar 6, 2004Alberta11
  Kevin Petterson, AlbertaMar 6, 2004Brandon11
  Craig Rollins, UBCMar 6, 2004Calgary11
  Ricardo Telamon, Bishop'sMar 12, 2004Laval11
  Dan Goggin, UNBMar 18, 2004Brandon11
  O'Neil Gordon, BrandonMar 18, 2004UNB11
  Mario Joseph, BrandonMar 18, 2004UNB11
  Aman Heran, CalgaryMar 19, 2004McMaster11
  Branislav Misovic, YorkMar 19, 2004Laval11
  Adam Steiner, McMasterMar 19, 2004Calgary11
  Rob Scully, McMasterMar 20, 2004UNB11
  Joseph Thompson, UNBMar 20, 2004McMaster11
  Dusty Bianchin, BrockMar 21, 2004McMaster11
  Adam Guiney, McMasterMar 21, 2004Brock11
  Justin Gunter, McMasterMar 21, 2004Brock11
  Michael Enns, ReginaFeb 18, 2005Winnipeg11
  Erfan Nasajpour, WinnipegFeb 18, 2005Regina11
  Rick Brar, CalgaryFeb 19, 2005Alberta11
  Rob Lovelace, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2005Alberta11
  Rob Lovelace, SaskatchewanFeb 25, 2005Alberta11
  Bryden Wright, ReginaFeb 25, 2005Brandon11
  Graeme Bollinger, VictoriaFeb 26, 2005UBC11
  Gerard Magennis, WaterlooFeb 26, 2005Lakehead11
  Mark Tasic, UBCFeb 26, 2005Victoria11
  Matthew Cherkas, ReginaFeb 27, 2005Brandon11
  Zach Michell, ReginaFeb 27, 2005Brandon11
  Bryden Wright, ReginaFeb 27, 2005Brandon11
  Shaun Doherty, VictoriaMar 5, 2005Alberta11
  Michael Melnychuk, AlbertaMar 5, 2005Victoria11
  Mike Sovran, WaterlooMar 5, 2005Brock11
  Tai Tuisamoa, ReginaMar 5, 2005Brandon11
  Patrick Perrotte, ConcordiaMar 11, 2005Laval11
  Steve Moore, VictoriaMar 18, 2005Brock11
  Garry Gallimore, StFXMar 19, 2005Carleton11
  Chris Trumpy, VictoriaMar 19, 2005Saint Mary's11
  Chris Trumpy, VictoriaMar 20, 2005Ottawa11
  Ross Bekkering, CalgaryFeb 17, 2006Alberta11
  Emmy Unaegbu, Simon FraserFeb 17, 2006UBC11
  Jacob Doerksen, VictoriaFeb 18, 2006Trinity Western11
  Brandon Ellis, VictoriaFeb 18, 2006Trinity Western11
  Robbie Sihota, CalgaryFeb 18, 2006Alberta11
  Ross Bekkering, CalgaryFeb 19, 2006Alberta11
  Dan Shynkaryk, WinnipegFeb 19, 2006Brandon11
  Chris Wright, CalgaryFeb 19, 2006Alberta11
  Mathias Dockner, UBCFeb 24, 2006Victoria11
  Sam Lamontange, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2006Alberta11
  Mathias Dockner, UBCFeb 25, 2006Victoria11
  Matthew Greenberg, SaskatchewanFeb 25, 2006Alberta11
  Joel Hunter, ReginaMar 4, 2006Saskatchewan11
  Andrew MacKay, LaurierMar 16, 2006Cape Breton11
  Andrew Spagrud, SaskatchewanMar 16, 2006York11
  Jarrett Timmons, Cape BretonMar 16, 2006Laurier11
  Matthew Greenberg, SaskatchewanMar 17, 2006Victoria11
  Corey Hargrove, Cape BretonMar 17, 2006UBC11
  Rejean Chabot, SaskatchewanMar 18, 2006McMaster11
  Ryder McKeown, UBCMar 18, 2006UQAM11
  Bruno Visotzky-Bernier, UQAMMar 18, 2006UBC11
  Chris Trumpy, VictoriaMar 19, 2006Carleton11
  Tyler Hass, VictoriaFeb 16, 2007Simon Fraser11
  Jason Birring, UBCFeb 17, 2007Trinity Western11
  Sean Burke, Simon FraserFeb 17, 2007Victoria11
  Erfan Nasajpour, WinnipegFeb 17, 2007Regina11
  Ivan Saric, WinnipegFeb 18, 2007Regina11
  Chad Jacobson, BrandonFeb 24, 2007Regina11
  Clint Bateman, Saint Mary'sMar 16, 2007Concordia11
  Damian Buckley, ConcordiaMar 16, 2007Saint Mary's11
  Dwayne Buckley, ConcordiaMar 16, 2007Saint Mary's11
  Ikeobi Uchegbu, Saint Mary'sMar 16, 2007Concordia11
  Willy Manigat, OttawaMar 17, 2007Carleton11
  Paulo Santana, AcadiaMar 17, 2007UBC11
  Kris Heshka, ReginaFeb 16, 2008Winnipeg11
  Paul Gareau, ReginaFeb 17, 2008Winnipeg11
  Matthew Opalko, WinnipegFeb 17, 2008Regina11
  Adam Hartman, BrandonFeb 22, 2008Regina11
  Paul Schubach, ReginaFeb 22, 2008Brandon11
  Jason Milliquet, WesternMar 14, 2008Saint Mary's11
  Xavier Baribeau, LavalMar 15, 2008Alberta11
  Dusty Bianchin, BrockMar 15, 2008Western11
  Jack Gallinaugh, Saint Mary'sMar 15, 2008UBC11
  Bryson Kool, UBCMar 15, 2008Saint Mary's11
  Blain LaBranche, UBCMar 15, 2008Saint Mary's11
  Scott Leigh, AlbertaMar 15, 2008Laval11
  Jacob Doerksen, Trinity WesternFeb 13, 2009Victoria11
  Ryan MacKinnon, VictoriaFeb 14, 2009Trinity Western11
  Paul Schubach, ReginaFeb 21, 2009Brandon11
  Jamal Williams, ReginaFeb 22, 2009Brandon11
  Decee Krah, ConcordiaFeb 27, 2009McGill11
  Matt Hayes, WaterlooFeb 28, 2009Western11
  Erik Holm, BrandonFeb 28, 2009Trinity Western11
  Josh Beattie, DalhousieMar 13, 2009UBC11
  Simon Farine, DalhousieMar 13, 2009UBC11
  Matt Rachar, UBCMar 13, 2009Dalhousie11
  Josh Whyte, UBCMar 14, 2009Calgary11
  Aaron Doornekamp, CarletonMar 15, 2009UBC11
  Evens Laroche, ConcordiaMar 15, 2009Ottawa11
  Elliot Thompson, CarletonMar 15, 2009UBC11
  Marcus Barnett, WesternFeb 24, 2010Laurier11
  Drazen Glisic, TorontoFeb 24, 2010York11
  Cam McIntyre, WaterlooFeb 24, 2010McMaster11
  Kris Heshka, ReginaFeb 25, 2010Simon Fraser11
  Scott Leigh, AlbertaFeb 25, 2010UBC11
  Kris Heshka, ReginaFeb 26, 2010Simon Fraser11
  Scott Leigh, AlbertaFeb 26, 2010UBC11
  Robbie Sihota, CalgaryFeb 26, 2010Lethbridge11
  Sean Burke, Simon FraserFeb 27, 2010Regina11
  David Burnett, WaterlooFeb 27, 2010Lakehead11
  Greg Carter, LakeheadFeb 27, 2010Waterloo11
  Kris Heshka, ReginaFeb 27, 2010Simon Fraser11
  Cole Hobin, CarletonFeb 27, 2010York11
  Jesse MacDonald, LaurierFeb 27, 2010Windsor11
  Jarred Ogungbemi-Jackson, CalgaryFeb 27, 2010Lethbridge11
  Damon Thomas Anderson, Bishop'sMar 5, 2010UQAM11
  Graham Bath, UBCMar 5, 2010Saskatchewan11
  Michael Lieffers, SaskatchewanMar 5, 2010UBC11
  Xavier Baribeau, LavalMar 6, 2010McGill11
  Sean Burke, Simon FraserMar 6, 2010UBC11
  Donnie Gibson, OttawaMar 6, 2010Carleton11
  Matt Handsor, WindsorMar 6, 2010Lakehead11
  Pawel Herra, McGillMar 6, 2010Laval11
  Nigel Johnson-Tyghter, WindsorMar 6, 2010Lakehead11
  Andrew Sullivan, DalhousieMar 12, 2010Acadia11
  Nick Toews, UPEIMar 12, 2010Saint Mary's11
  Greg Carter, LakeheadMar 13, 2010Ottawa11
  Eric Cote-Kougnima, UQAMMar 13, 2010Laval11
  Phillip Nkrumah, Cape BretonMar 14, 2010StFX11
  Nolan Brudehl, SaskatchewanMar 19, 2010Windsor11
  Jules Diagne, UQAMMar 19, 2010Carleton11
  Tyler Fidler, CalgaryMar 19, 2010Cape Breton11
  Michael Linklater, SaskatchewanMar 19, 2010Windsor11
  Enrico Diloreto, WindsorMar 20, 2010UQAM11
  Andre Smyth, WindsorMar 20, 2010UQAM11
  Graham Bath, UBCMar 21, 2010Saskatchewan11
  Tremaine Fraser, Cape BretonMar 21, 2010Windsor11
  Melvyn Mayott, UBCMar 21, 2010Saskatchewan11
  Maxwell Allin, LaurierFeb 23, 2011Guelph11
  Scott Laws, McMasterFeb 23, 2011Western11
  Kareem Malcolm, GuelphFeb 23, 2011Laurier11
  Bjorn Michaelsen, RyersonFeb 23, 2011York11
  Sharif Wanas, LaurierFeb 23, 2011Guelph11
  Daniel Ferguson, AlbertaFeb 24, 2011Victoria11
  Kenneth Otieno, AlbertaFeb 24, 2011Victoria11
  Zeon Gray, UFVFeb 25, 2011Trinity Western11
  Kris Heshka, ReginaFeb 25, 2011Saskatchewan11
  Tristan Smith, Trinity WesternFeb 25, 2011UFV11
  Jeff Spoor, VictoriaFeb 25, 2011Alberta11
  Josh Collins, WindsorFeb 26, 2011Laurier11
  Michael Kenny, CarletonFeb 26, 2011Ryerson11
  Decee Krah, ConcordiaMar 1, 2011UQAM11
  Matthew Buckley, LaurierMar 4, 2011Carleton11
  Jamar Forde, LaurierMar 4, 2011Carleton11
  Jerome Turcotte-Routhier, LavalMar 4, 2011Concordia11
  Calvin Westbrook, Trinity WesternMar 4, 2011Saskatchewan11
  Joseph Schow, DalhousieMar 6, 2011Acadia11
  Tyrell Mara, Trinity WesternMar 11, 2011Lakehead11
  James Clark, ConcordiaMar 12, 2011Dalhousie11
  William Yengue, DalhousieMar 12, 2011Concordia11
  Christopher Anderson, OttawaFeb 22, 2012York11
  Jared Malcolm, WindsorFeb 22, 2012Brock11
  Georges Serresse, LaurentianFeb 22, 2012Toronto11
  Samuel Freeman, UFVFeb 23, 2012Lethbridge11
  Joel Friesen, UFVFeb 23, 2012Lethbridge11
  Derek Waldner, LethbridgeFeb 24, 2012UFV11
  Jack Beatty, GuelphFeb 25, 2012Lakehead11
  Greg Carter, LakeheadFeb 25, 2012Guelph11
  Cole Hobin, CarletonFeb 25, 2012Laurentian11
  Michael L'Africain, OttawaFeb 25, 2012Ryerson11
  Peter Lomuro, SaskatchewanFeb 25, 2012Trinity Western11
  Evan Matthews, WindsorFeb 25, 2012McMaster11
  Rotimi Osuntola Jr., WindsorFeb 25, 2012McMaster11
  Isiah Pasquale, LaurentianFeb 25, 2012Carleton11
  Lien Phillip, WindsorFeb 25, 2012McMaster11
  Doug Plumb, UBCFeb 25, 2012Alberta11
  Derek Waldner, LethbridgeFeb 25, 2012UFV11
  Josh Owen-Thomas, CalgaryFeb 26, 2012Victoria11
  Jerome Blake, ConcordiaFeb 29, 2012Laval11
  Kyle Desmarais, ConcordiaFeb 29, 2012Laval11
  Tristan Renaud-Tremblay, McGillFeb 29, 2012UQAM11
  Todd Bergen-Henengouwen, AlbertaMar 2, 2012Saskatchewan11
  Jordan Blackman, UFVMar 2, 2012Victoria11
  Benjamin Johnson, LakeheadMar 2, 2012Ryerson11
  Elliot Thompson, CarletonMar 2, 2012McMaster11
  Matthew Forbes, SaskatchewanMar 3, 2012Victoria11
  Jahmal Jones, RyersonMar 3, 2012Carleton11
  Evens Laroche, ConcordiaMar 3, 2012UQAM11
  Meshack Lufile, Cape BretonMar 3, 2012StFX11
  Tyler Scott, AcadiaMar 3, 2012Saint Mary's11
  Anthony Ashe, AcadiaMar 4, 2012StFX11
  Jerome Blake, ConcordiaMar 9, 2012StFX11
  Marquis Clayton, StFXMar 9, 2012Concordia11
  Kafil Eyitayo, ConcordiaMar 9, 2012StFX11
  Bjorn Michaelsen, RyersonMar 9, 2012Alberta11
  Matthew Schmidt, LakeheadMar 9, 2012UFV11
  Kyle Grewal, UFVMar 10, 2012Carleton11
  Ola Adegboruwa, RyersonMar 11, 2012Acadia11
  Joel Friesen, UFVMar 11, 2012StFX11
  James York, UFVMar 11, 2012StFX11
  Josh Budd, LaurentianFeb 20, 2013Queen's11
  Matthew Ziobrowski, YorkFeb 20, 2013Ryerson11
  Jordan Jensen-Whyte, UBCFeb 22, 2013Alberta11
  Youssef Ouahrig, AlbertaFeb 22, 2013UBC11
  Johnny Berhanemeskel, OttawaFeb 23, 2013Ryerson11
  Robert Dewar, AlbertaFeb 23, 2013UBC11
  Brandon Dunlop, VictoriaFeb 23, 2013Manitoba11
  C.J. Smith, BrockFeb 23, 2013Windsor11
  Xavier Smith, ManitobaFeb 23, 2013Victoria11
  David Wagner, UBCFeb 23, 2013Alberta11
  Nolan Gooding, WinnipegFeb 24, 2013Trinity Western11
  Tonner Jackson, Trinity WesternFeb 24, 2013Winnipeg11
  Mark Perrin, Trinity WesternFeb 24, 2013Winnipeg11
  David Wagner, UBCFeb 24, 2013Alberta11
  Jerome Blake, ConcordiaFeb 27, 2013Bishop's11
  Morgan Tajfel, ConcordiaFeb 27, 2013Bishop's11
  Vikas Gill, OttawaMar 1, 2013Windsor11
  Jeremy McAvoy, Saint Mary'sMar 1, 2013UPEI11
  Thomas Scrubb, CarletonMar 1, 2013Lakehead11
  Arild Geugjes, Cape BretonMar 2, 2013StFX11
  Benjamin Johnson, LakeheadMar 2, 2013Windsor11
  Mark McNee, WinnipegMar 2, 2013UFV11
  Kevon Parchment, UFVMar 2, 2013Winnipeg11
  Caleb Agada, OttawaMar 8, 2013McGill11
  Kevin Churchill, CarletonMar 8, 2013Victoria11
  Joe Hart, LakeheadMar 8, 2013Cape Breton11
  Anthony Ashe, AcadiaMar 9, 2013Carleton11
  Gabriel Gonthier-Dubue, OttawaMar 9, 2013Lakehead11
  Isaiah Solomon, UBCMar 9, 2013Victoria11
  Clinton Springer-Williams, CarletonMar 9, 2013Acadia11
  Simon Bibeau, McGillMar 10, 2013Victoria11
  Tyson Hinz, CarletonMar 10, 2013Lakehead11
  Anthony Sears, AcadiaMar 10, 2013Ottawa11
  Morgan Duce, LethbridgeFeb 20, 2014UFV11
  Ben Baker, SaskatchewanFeb 21, 2014Thompson Rivers11
  Jordan Baker, AlbertaFeb 21, 2014UBC11
  Jasper Moedt, UFVFeb 21, 2014Lethbridge11
  Youssef Ouahrig, AlbertaFeb 21, 2014UBC11
  Trevor Severinski, SaskatchewanFeb 21, 2014Thompson Rivers11
  Josh Collins, WindsorFeb 22, 2014Laurier11
  Youssef Ouahrig, AlbertaFeb 22, 2014UBC11
  Alex Ratte, LaurentianFeb 22, 2014Carleton11
  Reiner Theil, VictoriaFeb 22, 2014Winnipeg11
  Marcus Tibbs, VictoriaFeb 22, 2014Winnipeg11
  Caleb Agada, OttawaFeb 28, 2014McMaster11
  Leon Alexander, McMasterFeb 28, 2014Ottawa11
  Alex Campbell, WindsorFeb 28, 2014Carleton11
  Jordan Clarke, StFXFeb 28, 2014UNB11
  Tyson Hinz, CarletonFeb 28, 2014Windsor11
  Kevon Parchment, UFVFeb 28, 2014Victoria11
  Kyle Peterson, VictoriaFeb 28, 2014UFV11
  Victor Raso, CarletonFeb 28, 2014Windsor11
  Czar Robotham, AlbertaFeb 28, 2014Saskatchewan11
  Kevin Bercy, StFXMar 1, 2014Acadia11
  Dadrian Collins, SaskatchewanMar 1, 2014UFV11
  Enrico Diloreto, WindsorMar 1, 2014McMaster11
  Mamadou Gueye, AlbertaMar 1, 2014Victoria11
  Aaron McGowan, UFVMar 1, 2014Saskatchewan11
  Kenneth Otieno, AlbertaMar 1, 2014Victoria11
  Anthony Sears, AcadiaMar 1, 2014StFX11
  Simon Bibeau, McGillMar 2, 2014Bishop's11
  Marquis Clayton, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2014StFX11
  Joel Friesen, AlbertaMar 7, 2014Saint Mary's11
  Gabriel Gonthier-Dubue, OttawaMar 7, 2014Saskatchewan11
  Tallon Milne, Thompson RiversFeb 19, 2015Winnipeg11
  Andre Arruda, ManitobaFeb 20, 2015Calgary11
  Alfreeman Flowers, ManitobaFeb 20, 2015Calgary11
  Dallas Karch, CalgaryFeb 20, 2015Manitoba11
  Billy Cheng, UNBCFeb 26, 2015UBC11
  Youssef Ouahrig, AlbertaFeb 26, 2015Victoria11
  Mahmoud (Junior) Sesay, VictoriaFeb 26, 2015Alberta11
  Grant Sitton, VictoriaFeb 26, 2015Alberta11
  Kemar Alleyne, Saint Mary'sFeb 27, 2015Memorial11
  Joel Friesen, AlbertaFeb 27, 2015Victoria11
  Kevon Parchment, UFVFeb 27, 2015Calgary11
  Michael Scott, SaskatchewanFeb 27, 2015Thompson Rivers11
  Ben Baker, SaskatchewanFeb 28, 2015Thompson Rivers11
  Owen Coulthard, LaurierFeb 28, 2015Ryerson11
  Matthew Daley, UNBFeb 28, 2015Dalhousie11
  Gabriel Gonthier-Dubue, OttawaFeb 28, 2015Laurentian11
  Trevon McNeil, McMasterFeb 28, 2015Windsor11
  Jasper Moedt, UFVFeb 28, 2015Calgary11
  Aiddian Walters, LaurierFeb 28, 2015Ryerson11
  Kadeem Willis, UFVFeb 28, 2015Calgary11
  Adam Karmali, DalhousieMar 1, 2015Saint Mary's11
  Rotimi Osuntola Jr., WindsorMar 6, 2015Ottawa11
  Michael Scott, SaskatchewanMar 6, 2015UBC11
  Gabriel Gonthier-Dubue, OttawaMar 7, 2015Ryerson11
  Evan Matthews, WindsorMar 7, 2015Carleton11
  Ben Baker, SaskatchewanMar 12, 2015Carleton11
  Connor Wood, CarletonMar 12, 2015Saskatchewan11
  Matthew Forbes, SaskatchewanMar 13, 2015Dalhousie11
  Evan Matthews, WindsorMar 13, 2015Bishop's11
  Jean Emmanuel Pierre-Charles, CarletonMar 15, 2015Ottawa11
  Denzel Lynch-Blair, WinnipegFeb 26, 2016Regina11
  Mark Paclibar, Queen'sMar 2, 2016Toronto11
  Amarjit Basi, ManitobaMar 3, 2016UFV11
  Will Ondrik, UBCMar 3, 2016Lethbridge11
  Ryan Augustine, Saint Mary'sMar 4, 2016UNB11
  Alex Igual, ReginaMar 4, 2016Thompson Rivers11
  Conor Morgan, UBCMar 4, 2016Lethbridge11
  David Wagner, UBCMar 4, 2016Lethbridge11
  Kyle Arseneault, AcadiaMar 5, 2016UPEI11
  Guillaume Payen Boucard, CarletonMar 5, 2016Brock11
  David McCulloch, McMasterMar 5, 2016Windsor11
  Mike Shoveller, Queen'sMar 5, 2016Ottawa11
  Justus Alleyn, ManitobaMar 11, 2016Calgary11
  Kewyn Blain, UQAMMar 11, 2016Concordia11
  Thibaud Dezutter, LavalMar 11, 2016McGill11
  Jasdeep Gill, CalgaryMar 11, 2016Manitoba11
  Marko Kovac, WindsorMar 11, 2016Ryerson11
  Charles Miller, UQAMMar 11, 2016Concordia11
  Luke Morris, Thompson RiversMar 11, 2016UBC11
  Ahmadu-Tijani Umar, ConcordiaMar 11, 2016UQAM11
  Jhony Verrone, CalgaryMar 11, 2016Manitoba11
  Jasdeep Gill, CalgaryMar 12, 2016Thompson Rivers11
  Michael L'Africain, OttawaMar 12, 2016Windsor11
  Jean-Victor Mukama, RyersonMar 12, 2016Carleton11
  Josh Owen-Thomas, CalgaryMar 12, 2016Thompson Rivers11
  Tyler Persaud, WindsorMar 12, 2016Ottawa11
  Michael Peterkin, McGillMar 12, 2016UQAM11
  David Kapinga, CalgaryMar 17, 2016McGill11
  Calvin Epistola, OttawaMar 18, 2016Thompson Rivers11
  Jordan Jensen-Whyte, UBCMar 19, 2016Ottawa11
  David Wagner, UBCMar 19, 2016Ottawa11
  Ritchie Kanza Mata, DalhousieMar 20, 2016Ryerson11
  Jarred Reid, DalhousieMar 20, 2016Ryerson11
  Ilarion Bonhomme, ManitobaFeb 16, 2017Regina11
  Jamar Farley, WinnipegFeb 16, 2017UFV11
  Zac Overwater, LethbridgeFeb 17, 2017Victoria11
  John Paul, BrandonFeb 17, 2017Thompson Rivers11
  Manjodh Dulay, UFVFeb 18, 2017Winnipeg11
  Colton Gibb, LethbridgeFeb 18, 2017Victoria11
  Trent Monkman, Thompson RiversFeb 19, 2017Brandon11
  Chuder Teny, LaurierFeb 22, 2017Laurentian11
  Jhony Verrone, CalgaryFeb 23, 2017Thompson Rivers11
  Lyndon Annetts, AlbertaFeb 24, 2017Lethbridge11
  Ivan Ikomey, AlbertaFeb 24, 2017Lethbridge11
  David Kapinga, CalgaryFeb 24, 2017Thompson Rivers11
  Michael Pierzchala, LethbridgeFeb 24, 2017Alberta11
  Derek Rhodes, Thompson RiversFeb 24, 2017Calgary11
  Jaaden Lewis, NipissingFeb 25, 2017Ryerson11
  Adam Presutti, OttawaFeb 25, 2017Laurentian11
  Julius Antoine, StFXMar 3, 2017Saint Mary's11
  Brody Clarke, AlbertaMar 3, 2017Saskatchewan11
  Yassin Debache, UQAMMar 3, 2017Concordia11
  Nick De Palma, AcadiaMar 3, 2017Memorial11
  Matthew Forbes, SaskatchewanMar 3, 2017Alberta11
  Ricardo Monge, ConcordiaMar 3, 2017UQAM11
  Jaylan Morgan, SaskatchewanMar 3, 2017Alberta11
  Geoff Pippus, AlbertaMar 3, 2017Saskatchewan11
  Kaza Kajami-Keane, CarletonMar 4, 2017Ryerson11
  Jaylan Morgan, SaskatchewanMar 4, 2017Calgary11
  Johneil Simpson, BrockMar 4, 2017Ottawa11
  David Kapinga, CalgaryMar 9, 2017Carleton11
  Austin Waddoups, AlbertaMar 9, 2017Dalhousie11
  Achuil Lual, Saint Mary'sMar 10, 2017Alberta11
  Jasdeep Gill, CalgaryMar 11, 2017Saint Mary's11
  Michael Peterkin, McGillMar 11, 2017Carleton11
  Ammanuel Diressa, RyersonMar 12, 2017Carleton11
  Dwight (DJ) Dixon, WinnipegFeb 8, 2018UNBC11
  Rashawn Browne, ManitobaFeb 15, 2018UBC11
  Taylor Browne, UBCFeb 15, 2018Manitoba11
  Connor Foreman, CalgaryFeb 16, 2018Saskatchewan11
  David Kapinga, CalgaryFeb 16, 2018Saskatchewan11
  Alex Unruh, SaskatchewanFeb 16, 2018Calgary11
  Sam Newman, AlbertaFeb 17, 2018UNBC11
  Matt Elcock, Queen'sFeb 21, 2018Ryerson11
  Joseph Fo, LaurierFeb 21, 2018McMaster11
  Theo Thomas, LaurentianFeb 21, 2018Toronto11
  Filip Vujadinovic, RyersonFeb 21, 2018Queen's11
  Grant Audu, UBCFeb 22, 2018Calgary11
  Kyle Peterson, LethbridgeFeb 23, 2018Alberta11
  Patrick Simon, UBCFeb 23, 2018Calgary11
  Calvin Epistola, OttawaFeb 24, 2018Ryerson11
  Anthony Iacoe, LaurentianFeb 24, 2018Carleton11
  Ivan Ikomey, AlbertaFeb 24, 2018Lethbridge11
  Francois Bourque, McGillFeb 28, 2018Bishop's11
  Nervens Demosthene, Bishop'sFeb 28, 2018McGill11
  Sam Jenkins, McGillFeb 28, 2018Bishop's11
  Alexandre Leclerc, LavalFeb 28, 2018Concordia11
  Nico Brauner, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2018Memorial11
  Nikita Kasongo, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2018Memorial11
  Mambi Diawara, CalgaryMar 3, 2018Alberta11
  Yasiin Joseph, CarletonMar 3, 2018Ryerson11
  Davonte Provo, StFXMar 3, 2018Dalhousie11
  Julius Antoine, StFXMar 4, 2018UNB11
  Noah Daoust, McGillMar 8, 2018UNB11
  Francois Bourque, McGillMar 11, 2018Carleton11
  Ibrahim Ngom, BrockMar 11, 2018Acadia11
  Don Dayrit, WinnipegFeb 7, 2019Manitoba11
  Nicholas Tancon, Mount RoyalFeb 8, 2019Regina11
  Chan De Ciman, SaskatchewanFeb 14, 2019Regina11
  Narcisse Ambanza, WinnipegFeb 15, 2019Calgary11
  Andrew Morris, UFVFeb 15, 2019UBC11
  Lars Schlueter, CalgaryFeb 15, 2019Winnipeg11
  Narcisse Ambanza, WinnipegFeb 16, 2019Calgary11
  Sean Tarver, WinnipegFeb 16, 2019Calgary11
  Tyler Brown, BrockFeb 20, 2019Lakehead11
  Mackenzie Morrison, OttawaFeb 20, 2019York11
  Sefa Otchere, McMasterFeb 20, 2019Guelph11
  Davarius Wright, LakeheadFeb 20, 2019Brock11
  Brett Layton, CalgaryFeb 21, 2019Saskatchewan11
  Tyus Jefferson, AlbertaFeb 22, 2019UBC11
  Andrew Milner, CalgaryFeb 22, 2019Saskatchewan11
  Connor Gilmore, McMasterFeb 23, 2019Laurier11
  Andre Kelly, AlbertaFeb 23, 2019UBC11
  Noah Daoust, McGillFeb 27, 2019UQAM11
  J.J. Hamel-Carey, McGillFeb 27, 2019UQAM11
  Abdul Kamane, Bishop'sFeb 27, 2019Concordia11
  Levi Londole, McGillFeb 27, 2019UQAM11
  Jackson Mayers, LaurierFeb 27, 2019Ryerson11
  Matthew Minutillo, LaurierFeb 27, 2019Ryerson11
  Atik Gilao, StFXMar 1, 2019Cape Breton11
  Tristen Ross, StFXMar 1, 2019Cape Breton11
  Mambi Diawara, CalgaryMar 2, 2019UBC11
  Sascha Kappos, DalhousieMar 2, 2019UNB11
  Lars Schlueter, CalgaryMar 2, 2019UBC11
  Alex Carson, DalhousieMar 3, 2019Saint Mary's11
  Manroop Clair, UBCMar 8, 2019Dalhousie11
  Jayden Frederick, RyersonMar 8, 2019Concordia11
  Ricardo Monge, ConcordiaMar 8, 2019Ryerson11
  Grant Audu, UBCMar 9, 2019Alberta11
  Alex Carson, DalhousieMar 9, 2019Carleton11
  Cedric Sanogo, DalhousieMar 9, 2019Carleton11
  Brett Layton, CalgaryMar 10, 2019Carleton11
  Keevan Veinot, DalhousieMar 10, 2019Ryerson11
  Parmvir Bains, UFVFeb 14, 2020Winnipeg11
  Adam Benrabah, WinnipegFeb 14, 2020UFV11
  J.T. Robinson, SaskatchewanFeb 14, 2020Thompson Rivers11
  Kemel Archer, LaurierFeb 19, 2020Queen's11
  Cameron Bett, Queen'sFeb 19, 2020Laurier11
  Samuel Ivey, LaurentianFeb 19, 2020Windsor11
  Connor Keefe, Queen'sFeb 19, 2020Laurier11
  Haroun Mohamed, LaurentianFeb 19, 2020Windsor11
  Mouhamed Ndiaye, RyersonFeb 19, 2020Guelph11
  Daniel Adediran, UFVFeb 21, 2020Calgary11
  Emmanuel Akintunde, SaskatchewanFeb 21, 2020UBC11
  Fisayo Moibi, SaskatchewanFeb 21, 2020UBC11
  Alston Harris, LakeheadFeb 22, 2020Laurier11
  Ivan Ikomey, AlbertaFeb 22, 2020Lethbridge11
  Marlon Kordrostami, OttawaFeb 22, 2020Ryerson11
  Isaiah Traylor, LakeheadFeb 22, 2020Laurier11
  Noah Wharton, CalgaryFeb 22, 2020UBC11
  D'Wan Williams, AlbertaFeb 22, 2020Lethbridge11
  Ivan Ikomey, AlbertaFeb 23, 2020Manitoba11
  Tyus Jefferson, AlbertaFeb 23, 2020Manitoba11
  Marcus Anderson, CarletonFeb 26, 2020Ottawa11
  Yassin Naji, Bishop'sFeb 26, 2020Concordia11
  C.J. Bennett, Cape BretonFeb 28, 2020UNB11
  Travis Adams, Saint Mary'sFeb 29, 2020Dalhousie11
  Nervens Demosthene, Bishop'sFeb 29, 2020UQAM11
  Xavier Ochu, DalhousieFeb 29, 2020Saint Mary's11
  Grant Shephard, UBCFeb 29, 2020Alberta11
  Manroop Clair, UBCMar 6, 2020Bishop's11
  Connor Kelly, Bishop'sMar 6, 2020UBC11
  Jack Cruz-Dumont, UBCMar 8, 2020Western11
  Lars Ishimwe, AlbertaMar 8, 2020Ottawa11
  Keevan Veinot, DalhousieMar 8, 2020Carleton11
  Elisha Ampofo, BrandonMar 3, 2022UNBC11
  Damilola Osuma, MacEwanMar 3, 2022Trinity Western11
  Jalen Shirley, UBC OkanaganMar 3, 2022Manitoba11
  Wyatt Tait, ManitobaMar 3, 2022UBC Okanagan11
  Kyle Claggett, UFVMar 4, 2022Winnipeg11
  Kyle Foreman, UBCMar 4, 2022Mount Royal11
  Keaton Souster, UBC OkanaganMar 4, 2022Lethbridge11
  Vick Toor, UFVMar 4, 2022Winnipeg11
  Adam Paige, AlbertaMar 5, 2022Winnipeg11
  Jeffrey Rodehutskors, LethbridgeMar 5, 2022Victoria11
  Jaxon Cohee, WesternMar 16, 2022Laurier11
  Shakael Pryce, WindsorMar 16, 2022Lakehead11
  Telloy Simon, WindsorMar 16, 2022Lakehead11
  Henry Van Herk, Queen'sMar 16, 2022Nipissing11
  Matthew Ellis, VictoriaMar 18, 2022Regina11
  Shae Linton-Brown, Saint Mary'sMar 18, 2022Memorial11
  Brandon Meiklejohn, AlbertaMar 18, 2022Saskatchewan11
  Dominick Oliveri, VictoriaMar 18, 2022Regina11
  Cole Knudsen, AlbertaMar 19, 2022Victoria11
  Godsman Kwakwah, BrockMar 19, 2022Laurier11
  Jaaden Lewis, RyersonMar 19, 2022Carleton11
  Dylan Morrison, LakeheadMar 19, 2022McMaster11
  Mouhamed Ndiaye, RyersonMar 19, 2022Carleton11
  Connor Vreeken, CarletonMar 19, 2022Ryerson11
  Oge Nwoko, ConcordiaMar 23, 2022Bishop's11
  Sami Jahan, ConcordiaMar 26, 2022McGill11
  Henry Van Herk, Queen'sApr 1, 2022Dalhousie11
  Aiden Warnholtz, CarletonApr 2, 2022Alberta11
  Nelson Cilien, CarletonApr 3, 2022Saskatchewan11
  Tre Fillmore, Trinity WesternFeb 17, 2023Calgary11
  Mason Foreman, CalgaryFeb 17, 2023Trinity Western11
  Luka Lizdek, UBCFeb 17, 2023Mount Royal11
  Khari Ojeda-Harvey, BrandonFeb 17, 2023UFV11
  Sukhman Sandhu, UBCFeb 17, 2023Mount Royal11
  Elisha Ampofo, BrandonFeb 18, 2023Winnipeg11
  Izzy Helman, VictoriaFeb 18, 2023Regina11
  Wyatt Tait, ManitobaFeb 18, 2023Calgary11
  Emmanuel Ansah, GuelphFeb 22, 2023Lakehead11
  Nathan Charles, McMasterFeb 22, 2023Toronto Metropolitan11
  Keenan Dowell, GuelphFeb 22, 2023Lakehead11
  Khalil Miller, McMasterFeb 22, 2023Toronto Metropolitan11
  Matthew Smith, DalhousieFeb 24, 2023Memorial11
  Bennett Grumbach, StFXFeb 25, 2023Cape Breton11
  Jacques-Melaine Guemeta, OttawaFeb 25, 2023Toronto Metropolitan11
  Michael Kelvin II, Queen'sFeb 25, 2023Brock11
  Godsman Kwakwah, BrockFeb 25, 2023Queen's11
  Avan Nava, StFXFeb 25, 2023Cape Breton11
  Nginyu Ngala, DalhousieFeb 25, 2023UPEI11
  Gatluak James, StFXFeb 26, 2023UPEI11
  Ismael Diouf, LavalMar 2, 2023Bishop's11
  Jaheem Joseph, ConcordiaMar 2, 2023UQAM11
  Alec Phaneuf, ConcordiaMar 2, 2023UQAM11
  Elliot Bailey, CarletonMar 4, 2023Ottawa11
  Karl-Tommy Laforest, UQAMMar 4, 2023Bishop's11
  Cameron Brown, UPEIMar 10, 2023Victoria11
  Paul Francisco, WinnipegMar 10, 2023Ottawa11
  Josh Inkumsah, OttawaMar 10, 2023Winnipeg11
  Renoldo Robinson, VictoriaMar 10, 2023UPEI11
  Olivier St. Pierre, UPEIMar 10, 2023Victoria11
  Luka Syllas, Queen'sMar 10, 2023StFX11
  Ethan Boag, VictoriaMar 11, 2023StFX11
  Alberto Gordo, WinnipegMar 11, 2023UQAM11
  Elie Karojo, UQAMMar 11, 2023Winnipeg11
  Marjok Okado, CarletonMar 11, 2023Ottawa11
  Cameron Bett, Queen'sMar 12, 2023UQAM11
  Guillaume Pepin, OttawaMar 12, 2023Victoria11
  Evgeny Baukin, UNBCFeb 21, 2024UBC11
  Elijah Bethune, McMasterFeb 21, 2024Toronto Metropolitan11
  Zachary Hillis, ReginaFeb 21, 2024UFV11
  Levi Ogbonna, Ontario TechFeb 21, 2024Lakehead11
  Marjok Okado, CarletonFeb 21, 2024Brock11
  Evgeny Baukin, UNBCFeb 22, 2024Manitoba11
  Ismael Hernandez, UFVFeb 22, 2024Winnipeg11
  Dario Lopez, UFVFeb 22, 2024Winnipeg11
  Shadynn Smid, VictoriaFeb 22, 2024Brandon11
  Jodick Moudiandambu, MemorialFeb 23, 2024UNB11
  Nathan Charles, McMasterFeb 24, 2024Queen's11
  Jacques-Melaine Guemeta, OttawaFeb 24, 2024Brock11
  Gatluak James, StFXFeb 24, 2024Memorial11
  Georges Mfwamba Ngandu, BrockFeb 24, 2024Ottawa11
  Justin Ndjock-Tadjore, OttawaFeb 24, 2024Brock11
  Noah Ngamba, TorontoFeb 24, 2024Ontario Tech11
  Javier Ramos-Yzquierdo, CalgaryFeb 24, 2024Winnipeg11
  Justin Sunga, UNBCFeb 25, 2024Calgary11
  Bahaide Haidara, UQAMFeb 28, 2024Bishop's11
  Milan John, WesternFeb 28, 2024Brock11
  Aryan Sharma, WesternFeb 28, 2024Brock11
  Kevin Civil, UQAMMar 2, 2024Concordia11
  Karl-Tommy Laforest, UQAMMar 2, 2024Concordia11
  Samuel Cayo, UQAMMar 8, 2024Ottawa11
  Connor Kelly, Queen'sMar 8, 2024Winnipeg11
  Michael Kelvin II, Queen'sMar 8, 2024Winnipeg11
  Quincy Louis-Jeune, UQAMMar 8, 2024Ottawa11
  Justin Ndjock-Tadjore, OttawaMar 8, 2024UQAM11
  Elias Ralph, VictoriaMar 8, 2024Laval11
  Donald Stewart, WinnipegMar 8, 2024Queen's11
  Adefolarin Adetogun, Queen'sMar 9, 2024Ottawa11
  Cameron Bett, Queen'sMar 9, 2024Ottawa11
  Renoldo Robinson, VictoriaMar 9, 2024Brock11
6658 Wayne Burns, WaterlooMar 5, 1958Osgoode Hall10
  Alf Spricenieks, WaterlooMar 5, 1958Osgoode Hall10
  John Strautnieks, WaterlooMar 5, 1958Osgoode Hall10
  Michael Barkun, Sir George WilliamsMar 6, 1964Bishop's10
  Ken Green, Sir George WilliamsMar 6, 1964Bishop's10
  Steve Konchalski, AcadiaMar 13, 1964Windsor10
  Andy Kranack, AcadiaMar 13, 1964Windsor10
  Michael Barkun, Sir George WilliamsMar 14, 1964Acadia10
  Andy Kranack, AcadiaMar 14, 1964Sir George Williams10
  Bill McDonald, UBCMar 14, 1964Windsor10
  Norm Cuttiford, Waterloo LutheranMar 11, 1965Windsor10
  Brian Heaney, AcadiaMar 12, 1965Carleton10
  Dave Rode, AcadiaMar 12, 1965Carleton10
  Bob Navetta, WindsorMar 4, 1966Acadia10
  Dave Rode, AcadiaMar 4, 1966Windsor10
  Leigh Hammond, CalgaryMar 5, 1966Windsor10
  Ken Shields, CalgaryMar 5, 1966Windsor10
  Wayne Thomas, CalgaryMar 5, 1966Windsor10
  Doug Brown, WindsorMar 9, 1967UNB10
  Martin Kwiatkowski, WindsorMar 9, 1967UNB10
  David Baird, Waterloo LutheranMar 10, 1967UBC10
  Phil Langley, UBCMar 10, 1967Waterloo Lutheran10
  Glen Wilkie, Waterloo LutheranMar 10, 1967UBC10
  Doug Brown, WindsorMar 11, 1967UBC10
  Bob LaRose, WesternMar 8, 1968Carleton10
  Patrick Stewart, CarletonMar 9, 1968UBC10
  Gerry Bunce, WindsorMar 6, 1969Acadia10
  Sante Salvador, WindsorMar 6, 1969Acadia10
  Bob Morris, AlbertaMar 7, 1969Acadia10
  Larry Nowak, AlbertaMar 7, 1969Acadia10
  David Swann, AlbertaMar 7, 1969Acadia10
  Andy Auch, WindsorMar 8, 1969Waterloo Lutheran10
  Ed Dragan, WaterlooFeb 26, 1971Queen's10
  Greg Gill, Loyola of MontrealFeb 27, 1971Macdonald College10
  Tom Profenno, Loyola of MontrealFeb 27, 1971Macdonald College10
  Gary Folker, AcadiaMar 6, 1971Manitoba10
  Steve Pound, AcadiaMar 6, 1971Manitoba10
  Bob Dickson, UBCMar 2, 1972Windsor10
  Bob Phillips, UBCMar 2, 1972Windsor10
  Greg Horoky, WindsorMar 3, 1972McGill10
  Jerry Sovran, WindsorMar 3, 1972McGill10
  Mike Hickey, Sir George WilliamsFeb 23, 1973Bishop's10
  Greig Redding, Saint Mary'sFeb 24, 1973Acadia10
  Lee Thomas, Saint Mary'sFeb 24, 1973Acadia10
  Chris Coulthard, WindsorMar 2, 1973Saint Mary's10
  John Erglis, Loyola of MontrealMar 2, 1973Lakehead10
  Otha Johnson, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 1973Windsor10
  Dan Rajnovich, LakeheadMar 3, 1973Saint Mary's10
  Doug Freeth, ManitobaFeb 28, 1974Saint Mary's10
  Steve Panteluk, AlbertaFeb 28, 1974Waterloo10
  Charles Chambers, Sir George WilliamsMar 1, 1974Guelph10
  Greig Redding, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 1974Guelph10
  Bob Simons, WaterlooMar 2, 1974Sir George Williams10
  Trevor Briggs, WaterlooFeb 22, 1975McMaster10
  Mike McKay, UBCMar 1, 1975Victoria10
  Ralph Turner, UBCMar 1, 1975Victoria10
  Charles Chambers, WaterlooMar 7, 1975Sir George Williams10
  Zan Pelzer, Sir George WilliamsMar 7, 1975Waterloo10
  Art White, WaterlooMar 8, 1975Saint Mary's10
  Erroyl Bing, Saint Mary'sMar 4, 1976Concordia10
  Phil Schlote, WaterlooMar 4, 1976Acadia10
  Rob Stewart, WindsorMar 4, 1976Manitoba10
  Al Tekoniemi, LaurentianMar 5, 1976Saint Mary's10
  Greg Daniels, ManitobaMar 6, 1976Saint Mary's10
  Pat Rooney, AlbertaFeb 25, 1977Victoria10
  Keith Smith, AlbertaFeb 25, 1977Victoria10
  Mark Bennett, LaurentianMar 3, 1977McGill10
  Joey Farroba, McGillMar 3, 1977Laurentian10
  Keith Smith, AlbertaMar 4, 1977UPEI10
  Mike Santiago, CalgaryFeb 24, 1978Victoria10
  Ted Hellard, CalgaryFeb 25, 1978Victoria10
  Lorne Dakin, VictoriaFeb 26, 1978Calgary10
  Dale Getty, CalgaryFeb 26, 1978Victoria10
  Greg Hess, CalgaryFeb 26, 1978Victoria10
  Pat Brill-Edwards, WaterlooFeb 28, 1978Windsor10
  Leon Passmore, WaterlooFeb 28, 1978Windsor10
  Seymour Hadwen, WaterlooMar 3, 1978Laurier10
  Ted Galka, YorkMar 9, 1978Bishop's10
  Rene Dolcetti, VictoriaMar 11, 1978York10
  Doug Vance, WaterlooFeb 27, 1979Western10
  Geoff Thompson, CalgaryMar 2, 1979Victoria10
  Tom Narbeshuber, VictoriaMar 3, 1979Calgary10
  Doug Vance, WaterlooMar 3, 1979Windsor10
  Ted Anderson, VictoriaMar 8, 1979Winnipeg10
  Belaineh DeGuefe, WinnipegMar 8, 1979Victoria10
  Kelly Dukeshire, VictoriaMar 8, 1979Winnipeg10
  Phil Hermanutz, WindsorMar 8, 1979Saint Mary's10
  Stan Korosec, WindsorMar 8, 1979Saint Mary's10
  Bob Magel, WinnipegMar 8, 1979Victoria10
  Belaineh DeGuefe, WinnipegMar 9, 1979Calgary10
  Kelly Dukeshire, VictoriaMar 9, 1979StFX10
  Dan Kinaschuk, WinnipegMar 9, 1979Calgary10
  Robbie Parris, VictoriaMar 9, 1979StFX10
  Tom Sullivan, StFXMar 9, 1979Victoria10
  Kelly Dukeshire, VictoriaMar 10, 1979Saint Mary's10
  Dan Kinaschuk, WinnipegMar 10, 1979Windsor10
  Richard Kurtz, WaterlooMar 1, 1980Guelph10
  Rene Dolcetti, VictoriaMar 13, 1980Windsor10
  John Dronsella, Saint Mary'sMar 13, 1980Concordia10
  Stan Korosec, WindsorMar 14, 1980Concordia10
  Leon Bynoe, ConcordiaMar 15, 1980York10
  Jim Grisim, WinnipegMar 15, 1980Saint Mary's10
  Ken Opalko, WinnipegMar 15, 1980Saint Mary's10
  Doug Whaley, ConcordiaMar 15, 1980York10
  Donnie Ehler, AcadiaMar 12, 1981Waterloo10
  Peter Greenway, YorkMar 12, 1981StFX10
  Paul Jones, YorkMar 12, 1981StFX10
  Greg Kazanowski, VictoriaMar 12, 1981Windsor10
  Paul Van Oorschot, WaterlooMar 13, 1981York10
  Doug Vance, WaterlooMar 13, 1981York10
  Phil Coldwell, AcadiaMar 14, 1981Victoria10
  Bruce Hamilton, VictoriaMar 14, 1981Acadia10
  Ted Upshaw, AcadiaMar 14, 1981Victoria10
  Paul Van Oorschot, WaterlooFeb 26, 1983Brock10
  Steve Atkin, WaterlooMar 17, 1983Brandon10
  Quinn Groenheyde, VictoriaMar 17, 1983Saint Mary's10
  Greg Kazanowski, VictoriaMar 17, 1983Saint Mary's10
  Tom Narbeshuber, VictoriaMar 17, 1983Saint Mary's10
  John Carson, BrandonMar 19, 1983Saint Mary's10
  Steve Atkin, WaterlooMar 10, 1984UPEI10
  Dave Burns, WaterlooMar 17, 1984Lethbridge10
  Randy Norris, WaterlooMar 8, 1985Toronto10
  Rob Froese, WaterlooMar 16, 1985Victoria10
  Harry Van Drunen, WaterlooFeb 28, 1986McMaster10
  Vilhelm Boggild, WaterlooMar 7, 1986Calgary10
  Rob Froese, WaterlooMar 15, 1986Victoria10
  Randy Norris, WaterlooMar 15, 1986Victoria10
  Jamie McNeill, WaterlooFeb 26, 1988Brock10
  Don Meace, WaterlooFeb 21, 1989Laurier10
  Glenn Eastland, WesternMar 2, 1991Guelph10
  Glenn Eastland, WesternMar 16, 1991Victoria10
  Eric Bridgeland, ManitobaFeb 29, 1992Winnipeg10
  Rob Derksen, WinnipegFeb 29, 1992Manitoba10
  Norm Froemel, WinnipegFeb 29, 1992Manitoba10
  Chris Brinnen, VictoriaMar 6, 1992UBC10
  Mark Hopkins, WaterlooMar 3, 1995Lakehead10
  Mark Eys, WaterlooMar 3, 1998Lakehead10
  Paul Kwiatkowski, WaterlooMar 3, 1998Lakehead10
  Cory Bailey, LaurentianMar 20, 1998Waterloo10
  Kevin Gordon, LaurentianMar 20, 1998Waterloo10
  Paul Kwiatkowski, WaterlooMar 20, 1998Laurentian10
  Patrice Lemieux, Bishop'sMar 20, 1998Alberta10
  Adam Dusome, LaurentianMar 21, 1998McMaster10
  Mark Filteau, AlbertaMar 21, 1998Brandon10
  Victor Herbert, AcadiaMar 21, 1998Waterloo10
  Nick Maglisceau, AlbertaMar 21, 1998Brandon10
  James O'Grady, AcadiaMar 22, 1998Brandon10
  Chris Brown, WesternMar 19, 1999Saint Mary's10
  Trevor John, BrandonMar 19, 1999Bishop's10
  Jonah Taussig, Saint Mary'sMar 19, 1999Western10
  Steve MacDonald, VictoriaMar 20, 1999Western10
  Stephen Parker, AlbertaMar 20, 1999Brandon10
  Jonah Taussig, Saint Mary'sMar 21, 1999Alberta10
  Paul Kwiatkowski, WaterlooFeb 23, 2000Brock10
  Chris Brown, WesternMar 17, 2000Laurentian10
  Jordan Croucher, StFXMar 17, 2000McMaster10
  Goran Franjesevic, McMasterMar 17, 2000StFX10
  John Tschritter, LethbridgeMar 17, 2000Concordia10
  Mark Spence, ConcordiaMar 18, 2000McMaster10
  Leon Sutton, LaurentianMar 18, 2000Alberta10
  Graham Hewitt, McMasterMar 19, 2000Alberta10
  Dennie Oliver, StFXMar 19, 2000Brandon10
  David Martens, Trinity WesternFeb 16, 2001Simon Fraser10
  Mike Sovran, WaterlooFeb 24, 2001Brock10
  Everett (E.L.) Adams, StFXMar 18, 2001Brandon10
  Jordan Croucher, StFXMar 18, 2001Brandon10
  Damon Parachnowitsch, Saint Mary'sMar 18, 2001Carleton10
  Jason Crawford, VictoriaMar 15, 2002Western10
  Shaun Doherty, VictoriaMar 15, 2002Western10
  Will Jernigan, StFXMar 15, 2002Laval10
  Nathan Anderson, Saint Mary'sMar 16, 2002Brandon10
  Sandy Bisaro, VictoriaMar 16, 2002StFX10
  Marc Antoine Horth, LavalMar 16, 2002Western10
  Dean Labayen, YorkMar 16, 2002Alberta10
  O'Neil Gordon, BrandonMar 17, 2002Victoria10
  Daniel Duggan, WinnipegFeb 14, 2003Brandon10
  Chris Harris, CalgaryFeb 14, 2003Lethbridge10
  Matthew Bekkering, LethbridgeFeb 15, 2003Calgary10
  David Martens, Trinity WesternFeb 20, 2003UBC10
  Daniel Young, Trinity WesternFeb 20, 2003UBC10
  Phil Sudol, AlbertaFeb 21, 2003Calgary10
  Ryan Michell, ReginaFeb 22, 2003Brandon10
  Kevin Petterson, AlbertaFeb 22, 2003Calgary10
  Chris Wright, CalgaryFeb 22, 2003Alberta10
  Jonathan Lundgren, Trinity WesternFeb 28, 2003Alberta10
  Kevin Petterson, AlbertaMar 1, 2003UBC10
  Adam Steiner, McMasterMar 14, 2003Laval10
  Jason Aucoin, UPEIMar 16, 2003Saint Mary's10
  John-Scott Esposito, GuelphMar 16, 2003Carleton10
  Jordan Harbidge, SaskatchewanFeb 20, 2004Alberta10
  David Bron, Trinity WesternFeb 21, 2004UBC10
  Bryden Wright, ReginaFeb 21, 2004Manitoba10
  Pat McKay, UBCFeb 22, 2004Trinity Western10
  Zach Michell, ReginaFeb 22, 2004Manitoba10
  Joseph Schow, Simon FraserFeb 26, 2004UBC10
  Aman Heran, CalgaryFeb 28, 2004Alberta10
  Graham Jarman, WaterlooFeb 28, 2004McMaster10
  Tyson Jones, AlbertaFeb 28, 2004Calgary10
  Mike Sovran, WaterlooFeb 28, 2004McMaster10
  Dido Bunema, BrandonFeb 29, 2004Regina10
  Mustafa Cetin, BrandonFeb 29, 2004Regina10
  Chris Wright, CalgaryFeb 29, 2004Alberta10
  Mustafa Cetin, BrandonMar 5, 2004Calgary10
  Whit Hornsberger, CalgaryMar 5, 2004Brandon10
  Michael Page, BrandonMar 5, 2004Calgary10
  Karlo Villanueva, UBCMar 5, 2004Alberta10
  Peter Wauthy, UBCMar 5, 2004Alberta10
  Karlo Villanueva, UBCMar 6, 2004Calgary10
  Philippe Langlois, ConcordiaMar 7, 2004Bishop's10
  Cameron McDonald, Bishop'sMar 12, 2004Laval10
  Patrick Sponaski, UBCMar 18, 2004York10
  Joseph Thompson, UNBMar 18, 2004Brandon10
  Samuel Audet-Sow, LavalMar 19, 2004York10
  O'Neil Gordon, BrandonMar 19, 2004UBC10
  Surinder Grewal, CalgaryMar 19, 2004McMaster10
  Ben Katz, McMasterMar 19, 2004Calgary10
  Josh Poirier, CarletonMar 19, 2004UNB10
  Garry Gallimore, StFXMar 20, 2004York10
  Chaka Harris, YorkMar 20, 2004StFX10
  Marc Antoine Horth, LavalMar 20, 2004Brock10
  Jean-Philippe Morin, LavalMar 20, 2004Brock10
  Chris Wright, CalgaryMar 20, 2004Carleton10
  Paul Larmand, CarletonMar 21, 2004StFX10
  Dion Williams, StFXMar 21, 2004Carleton10
  Drew Kuzminski, ReginaFeb 18, 2005Winnipeg10
  Emmy Unaegbu, Simon FraserFeb 18, 2005UBC10
  Brent Charleton, Simon FraserFeb 19, 2005UBC10
  Matthew Cherkas, ReginaFeb 19, 2005Winnipeg10
  Melvyn Mayott, Simon FraserFeb 19, 2005UBC10
  Tony Richter, WinnipegFeb 19, 2005Regina10
  Karlo Villanueva, UBCFeb 19, 2005Simon Fraser10
  Rick Brar, CalgaryFeb 20, 2005Alberta10
  Levi Vann, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2005Alberta10
  Kyle Grant, SaskatchewanFeb 25, 2005Alberta10
  Mitch Gudgeon, VictoriaFeb 26, 2005UBC10
  Michael Linklater, SaskatchewanFeb 26, 2005Alberta10
  Ryder McKeown, UBCFeb 26, 2005Victoria10
  Tyrone Purnell, BrandonFeb 26, 2005Regina10
  Dido Bunema, BrandonFeb 27, 2005Regina10
  Matthew Cherkas, ReginaMar 4, 2005Victoria10
  Tyler Coston, AlbertaMar 4, 2005Brandon10
  Joel Hunter, ReginaMar 4, 2005Victoria10
  Steve Moore, VictoriaMar 4, 2005Regina10
  Tyrone Purnell, BrandonMar 4, 2005Alberta10
  Michael Davis, WaterlooMar 5, 2005Brock10
  Mitch Gudgeon, VictoriaMar 5, 2005Alberta10
  Tyler Hass, VictoriaMar 5, 2005Alberta10
  Jimmy Sebulime, BrandonMar 5, 2005Regina10
  Bryden Wright, ReginaMar 5, 2005Brandon10
  Dwayne Buckley, ConcordiaMar 6, 2005Bishop's10
  Jamal Gallier, ConcordiaMar 6, 2005Bishop's10
  Kevin Watson, Bishop'sMar 6, 2005Concordia10
  Marc Antoine Horth, LavalMar 11, 2005Concordia10
  Nelson Carvery, Saint Mary'sMar 18, 2005Concordia10
  Shaun Doherty, VictoriaMar 18, 2005Brock10
  Chris Edwards, WaterlooMar 18, 2005Brandon10
  Gavin Fedorak, AlbertaMar 18, 2005StFX10
  O'Neil Gordon, BrandonMar 18, 2005Waterloo10
  Tyler Hass, VictoriaMar 18, 2005Brock10
  Jean-Emmanuel Jean-Marie, CarletonMar 18, 2005Ottawa10
  Osvaldo Jeanty, CarletonMar 18, 2005Ottawa10
  Brad Rootes, BrockMar 18, 2005Victoria10
  Sheldon Stewart, CarletonMar 18, 2005Ottawa10
  Phil Sudol, AlbertaMar 18, 2005StFX10
  Chris Blackwood, ConcordiaMar 19, 2005Brock10
  Matt Ross, CarletonMar 19, 2005StFX10
  Jean-Emmanuel Jean-Marie, CarletonMar 20, 2005Concordia10
  Michael Smart, CarletonMar 20, 2005Concordia10
  Dany Charlery, BrandonFeb 17, 2006Winnipeg10
  Alex Steele, AlbertaFeb 17, 2006Calgary10
  Jordan Yu, UBCFeb 18, 2006Simon Fraser10
  Kevin Langdon, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2006Alberta10
  Chris Trumpy, VictoriaFeb 24, 2006UBC10
  Dean Whalen, AlbertaFeb 24, 2006Saskatchewan10
  Jason Birring, UBCFeb 25, 2006Victoria10
  Chris Edwards, WaterlooFeb 25, 2006Windsor10
  Mitch Gudgeon, VictoriaFeb 25, 2006UBC10
  Tyler Hass, VictoriaFeb 26, 2006UBC10
  Tyler Hass, VictoriaMar 3, 2006Regina10
  Kevin Langdon, SaskatchewanMar 3, 2006UBC10
  Rejean Chabot, SaskatchewanMar 4, 2006Regina10
  Paul Blake, Cape BretonMar 16, 2006Laurier10
  Corey Hargrove, Cape BretonMar 16, 2006Laurier10
  Marc Olivier Beauchamp, UQAMMar 17, 2006Carleton10
  Jean-Emmanuel Jean-Marie, CarletonMar 17, 2006UQAM10
  Steve Moore, VictoriaMar 17, 2006Saskatchewan10
  Stuart Turnbull, CarletonMar 19, 2006Victoria10
  Ivan Saric, WinnipegFeb 16, 2007Regina10
  Sarain Soonias, ReginaFeb 16, 2007Winnipeg10
  Graeme Bollinger, VictoriaFeb 17, 2007Simon Fraser10
  Trevor Nerdahl, Trinity WesternFeb 17, 2007UBC10
  Ryan Roper, WinnipegFeb 18, 2007Regina10
  Graeme Bollinger, VictoriaFeb 23, 2007UBC10
  Dany Charlery, BrandonFeb 23, 2007Regina10
  Jeffrey Lukomski, ReginaFeb 23, 2007Brandon10
  Patrick Perrotte, ConcordiaMar 16, 2007Saint Mary's10
  Ryan Bell, CarletonMar 17, 2007Ottawa10
  Adam Friesen, UBCMar 17, 2007Acadia10
  Jamal Gallier, ConcordiaMar 17, 2007Windsor10
  Matt Rachar, UBCMar 18, 2007Concordia10
  Matthew Opalko, WinnipegFeb 16, 2008Regina10
  Xavier Baribeau, LavalMar 14, 2008Acadia10
  Colin LaForme, WesternMar 14, 2008Saint Mary's10
  Matt Rachar, UBCMar 14, 2008Brock10
  Jerome Turcotte-Routhier, LavalMar 14, 2008Acadia10
  Adam Ruickbie, WesternMar 15, 2008Brock10
  Robert Saunders, CarletonMar 15, 2008Acadia10
  Blain LaBranche, UBCMar 16, 2008Laval10
  Michael James, WinnipegFeb 12, 2009Regina10
  Ryan MacKinnon, VictoriaFeb 13, 2009Trinity Western10
  Jordan McFarlen, ReginaFeb 13, 2009Winnipeg10
  Paul Schubach, ReginaFeb 13, 2009Winnipeg10
  Jordan McFarlen, ReginaFeb 20, 2009Brandon10
  Josh Whyte, UBCFeb 20, 2009Trinity Western10
  Ryan Froese, Trinity WesternFeb 21, 2009UBC10
  Jamie Vaughan, Trinity WesternFeb 21, 2009UBC10
  Jamal Williams, ReginaFeb 21, 2009Brandon10
  Rejean Chabot, BrandonFeb 28, 2009Trinity Western10
  Lance Verhoeff, Trinity WesternFeb 28, 2009Brandon10
  Josh Gibson-Bascombe, OttawaMar 13, 2009Western10
  Stephen Lopez, DalhousieMar 13, 2009UBC10
  Robert Saunders, CarletonMar 13, 2009StFX10
  Jeffrey Lukomski, ReginaFeb 25, 2010Simon Fraser10
  Robert Dewar, AlbertaFeb 26, 2010UBC10
  Darius Mole, ReginaFeb 26, 2010Simon Fraser10
  Alex Murphy, UBCFeb 26, 2010Alberta10
  Kevin Pribilsky, Simon FraserFeb 26, 2010Regina10
  Ross Bekkering, CalgaryFeb 27, 2010Lethbridge10
  Josh Collins, WindsorFeb 27, 2010Laurier10
  David Tyndale, YorkFeb 27, 2010Carleton10
  Derek Waldner, LethbridgeFeb 27, 2010Calgary10
  Francois-Olivier Gagnon-Hebert, LavalMar 6, 2010McGill10
  Yoosrie Salhia, LakeheadMar 6, 2010Windsor10
  Andrew Hackner, LakeheadMar 13, 2010Ottawa10
  Olivier Hudon, UQAMMar 13, 2010Laval10
  Arthaud Plesius, UQAMMar 13, 2010Laval10
  Andre Smyth, WindsorMar 13, 2010Carleton10
  Troy Gottselig, SaskatchewanMar 19, 2010Windsor10
  Brent Malish, UBCMar 19, 2010Lakehead10
  Blain LaBranche, UBCMar 20, 2010Calgary10
  Duncan Jones, SaskatchewanMar 21, 2010UBC10
  Jacob Gibson-Bascombe, OttawaFeb 23, 2011Laurentian10
  Travis Turnbull, YorkFeb 23, 2011Ryerson10
  Robert Dewar, AlbertaFeb 24, 2011Victoria10
  Kevin Oliver, ManitobaFeb 25, 2011UBC10
  Calvin Westbrook, Trinity WesternFeb 25, 2011UFV10
  Nolan Brudehl, SaskatchewanFeb 26, 2011Regina10
  Louis Gauthier, OttawaFeb 26, 2011Toronto10
  Kyle Smendziuk, CarletonFeb 26, 2011Ryerson10
  Tristan Smith, Trinity WesternFeb 26, 2011UFV10
  Arthaud Plesius, UQAMMar 1, 2011Concordia10
  Tristan Renaud-Tremblay, McGillMar 1, 2011Laval10
  Christopher Anderson, OttawaMar 4, 2011Lakehead10
  Warren Ward, OttawaMar 4, 2011Lakehead10
  Nathan Yu, UBCMar 4, 2011Alberta10
  Robert Dewar, AlbertaMar 5, 2011Trinity Western10
  Cole Hobin, CarletonMar 5, 2011Lakehead10
  Yoosrie Salhia, LakeheadMar 5, 2011Carleton10
  Christian Upshaw, StFXMar 5, 2011Dalhousie10
  Greg Carter, LakeheadMar 11, 2011Trinity Western10
  Juleous Grant, DalhousieMar 11, 2011Saskatchewan10
  Duncan Jones, SaskatchewanMar 11, 2011Dalhousie10
  Evens Laroche, ConcordiaMar 11, 2011Carleton10
  Anthony Sears, AcadiaMar 12, 2011Lakehead10
  Nolan Brudehl, SaskatchewanMar 13, 2011UBC10
  Rejean Chabot, SaskatchewanMar 13, 2011UBC10
  Benjamin Johnson, LakeheadMar 13, 2011Dalhousie10
  Zachary Angus, GuelphFeb 22, 2012Laurier10
  Kyle Enright, LaurierFeb 22, 2012Guelph10
  Ben Baker, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2012Trinity Western10
  Joel Friesen, UFVFeb 24, 2012Lethbridge10
  Nigel (Tommy) Nixon, UBCFeb 24, 2012Alberta10
  Christopher Anderson, OttawaFeb 25, 2012Ryerson10
  Zac Andrus, VictoriaFeb 25, 2012Calgary10
  Todd Bergen-Henengouwen, AlbertaFeb 25, 2012UBC10
  Johnny Berhanemeskel, OttawaFeb 25, 2012Ryerson10
  Jacob Gibson-Bascombe, OttawaFeb 25, 2012Ryerson10
  Michael James, UFVFeb 25, 2012Lethbridge10
  Adam Johnson, LakeheadFeb 25, 2012Guelph10
  Keenan Milburn, CalgaryFeb 25, 2012Victoria10
  Kurtis Osborne, Trinity WesternFeb 25, 2012Saskatchewan10
  Logan Reiter, LethbridgeFeb 25, 2012UFV10
  Thibaud Dezutter, LavalFeb 29, 2012Concordia10
  Ben Baker, SaskatchewanMar 2, 2012Alberta10
  Casey Fox, DalhousieMar 2, 2012Cape Breton10
  Samuel Freeman, UFVMar 2, 2012Victoria10
  Joel Friesen, UFVMar 2, 2012Victoria10
  Jamie Glasgow, Cape BretonMar 2, 2012Dalhousie10
  Cole Hobin, CarletonMar 2, 2012McMaster10
  Victor Raso, McMasterMar 2, 2012Carleton10
  Joe Rocca, McMasterMar 2, 2012Carleton10
  Jordan Blackman, UFVMar 3, 2012Alberta10
  Decee Krah, ConcordiaMar 3, 2012UQAM10
  Bradley States, AcadiaMar 3, 2012Saint Mary's10
  Kyle Desmarais, ConcordiaMar 9, 2012StFX10
  Michael James, UFVMar 9, 2012Lakehead10
  Bol Kong, StFXMar 9, 2012Concordia10
  Evens Laroche, ConcordiaMar 9, 2012StFX10
  Anthony Sears, AcadiaMar 9, 2012Carleton10
  Jonathan Tull, AcadiaMar 9, 2012Carleton10
  Tyrell Vernon, StFXMar 9, 2012Concordia10
  Jonathan Tull, AcadiaMar 10, 2012Lakehead10
  Jordan Blackman, UFVMar 11, 2012StFX10
  Jasper Moedt, UFVMar 11, 2012StFX10
  Jonathan Tull, AcadiaMar 11, 2012Ryerson10
  Mike Helsby, WaterlooFeb 20, 2013McMaster10
  Mike Luby, BrockFeb 20, 2013Laurier10
  Bjorn Michaelsen, RyersonFeb 20, 2013York10
  Pierce Anderson, VictoriaFeb 22, 2013Manitoba10
  Mark McNee, WinnipegFeb 22, 2013Trinity Western10
  Isaiah Solomon, UBCFeb 22, 2013Alberta10
  James York, UFVFeb 22, 2013Saskatchewan10
  Jordan Clennon, WinnipegFeb 23, 2013Trinity Western10
  Enrico Diloreto, WindsorFeb 23, 2013Brock10
  Kevon Parchment, UFVFeb 23, 2013Saskatchewan10
  Nathan Pelech, McMasterFeb 23, 2013Lakehead10
  Philip Scrubb, CarletonFeb 23, 2013Laurentian10
  Isaiah Solomon, UBCFeb 23, 2013Alberta10
  Nelson Yengue, LaurentianFeb 23, 2013Carleton10
  James York, UFVFeb 23, 2013Saskatchewan10
  Doug Plumb, UBCFeb 24, 2013Alberta10
  James York, UFVFeb 24, 2013Saskatchewan10
  David (Winn) Clark, McGillFeb 27, 2013UQAM10
  Michael Acheampong, VictoriaMar 1, 2013Winnipeg10
  William Donkoh, StFXMar 1, 2013Dalhousie10
  Benny Iko, WinnipegMar 1, 2013Victoria10
  Dan Penner, CarletonMar 1, 2013Lakehead10
  Clinton Springer-Williams, CarletonMar 1, 2013Lakehead10
  Onnex Blackwood, Bishop'sMar 2, 2013McGill10
  Harry Ezenibe, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2013Acadia10
  Vikas Gill, OttawaMar 2, 2013Carleton10
  Jordan Jensen-Whyte, UBCMar 2, 2013Victoria10
  Ismar Serferagic Kriese, WindsorMar 2, 2013Lakehead10
  Anthony Ashe, AcadiaMar 3, 2013Cape Breton10
  Anthony Sears, AcadiaMar 3, 2013Cape Breton10
  Cedric Kasongo, Cape BretonMar 8, 2013Lakehead10
  Sean McCormick, Cape BretonMar 8, 2013Lakehead10
  Anthony Sears, AcadiaMar 8, 2013UBC10
  Caleb Agada, OttawaMar 9, 2013Lakehead10
  Sean McCormick, Cape BretonMar 9, 2013McGill10
  Tyler Scott, AcadiaMar 9, 2013Carleton10
  Vincent Dufort, McGillMar 10, 2013Victoria10
  Terrell Evans, VictoriaMar 10, 2013McGill10
  Dwayne Harvey, LakeheadMar 10, 2013Carleton10
  Dan Penner, CarletonMar 10, 2013Lakehead10
  Kyle Peterson, VictoriaMar 10, 2013McGill10
  Te'Jour Riley, McGillMar 10, 2013Victoria10
  Sean Stoqua, AcadiaMar 10, 2013Ottawa10
  David Aromolaran, LaurentianFeb 19, 2014York10
  Ryan Bennett, LaurentianFeb 19, 2014York10
  Rashayne Case, WesternFeb 19, 2014Lakehead10
  Jordon Gauthier, RyersonFeb 19, 2014Queen's10
  Anthony McIntosh, LakeheadFeb 19, 2014Western10
  Brent Watkins, LethbridgeFeb 20, 2014UFV10
  Andrew Cunningham, WinnipegFeb 21, 2014Victoria10
  Christopher Baxter, WinnipegFeb 22, 2014Victoria10
  Jahmal Jones, RyersonFeb 22, 2014Ottawa10
  Brylle Kamen, UBCFeb 22, 2014Alberta10
  Evan Matthews, WindsorFeb 22, 2014Laurier10
  Trevon McNeil, McMasterFeb 22, 2014Western10
  Sahr Saffa, AlbertaFeb 22, 2014UBC10
  Josh Wolfram, Thompson RiversFeb 22, 2014Saskatchewan10
  Kenneth Otieno, AlbertaFeb 23, 2014UBC10
  N'Kosi Kedar Salam, UBCFeb 23, 2014Alberta10
  Khalid Abdel-Gabar, WindsorFeb 28, 2014Carleton10
  Shane Coupland, StFXFeb 28, 2014UNB10
  Terrell Evans, VictoriaFeb 28, 2014UFV10
  Matthew Forbes, SaskatchewanFeb 28, 2014Alberta10
  Joel Friesen, AlbertaFeb 28, 2014Saskatchewan10
  Joe Kendrick, UPEIFeb 28, 2014Cape Breton10
  Rotimi Osuntola Jr., WindsorFeb 28, 2014Carleton10
  Kenneth Otieno, AlbertaFeb 28, 2014Saskatchewan10
  Deontay Smith, UPEIFeb 28, 2014Cape Breton10
  Ryan Smith, UNBFeb 28, 2014StFX10
  Mehdi Tihani, OttawaFeb 28, 2014McMaster10
  Anthony Ashe, AcadiaMar 1, 2014StFX10
  Zach Brisebois, ConcordiaMar 1, 2014Bishop's10
  Jordan Clarke, StFXMar 1, 2014Acadia10
  Mack Roth, VictoriaMar 1, 2014Alberta10
  Francois Bourque, McGillMar 2, 2014Bishop's10
  Terrence Taylor, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2014StFX10
  Michael L'Africain, OttawaMar 7, 2014Saskatchewan10
  Youssef Ouahrig, AlbertaMar 7, 2014Saint Mary's10
  Aaron Redpath, McMasterMar 7, 2014Carleton10
  Theon Reefer, Saint Mary'sMar 7, 2014Alberta10
  Riley Halpin, Saint Mary'sMar 8, 2014McMaster10
  Reiner Theil, VictoriaMar 8, 2014Ottawa10
  Terry Thomas, OttawaMar 8, 2014Victoria10
  Ryan Oirbans, WinnipegFeb 19, 2015Thompson Rivers10
  Philip Barndt, CalgaryFeb 20, 2015Manitoba10
  Denzel Lynch-Blair, WinnipegFeb 20, 2015Thompson Rivers10
  Brett Rouault, Thompson RiversFeb 20, 2015Winnipeg10
  Jhony Verrone, CalgaryFeb 20, 2015Manitoba10
  Josh Wolfram, Thompson RiversFeb 20, 2015Winnipeg10
  Luke Allin, LaurierFeb 25, 2015Western10
  Denis Ankrah, TorontoFeb 25, 2015Windsor10
  Tychon Carter-Newman, LaurentianFeb 25, 2015York10
  Bacarius Dinkins, LakeheadFeb 25, 2015Guelph10
  N'Kosi Kedar Salam, UBCFeb 26, 2015UNBC10
  Mamadou Gueye, AlbertaFeb 27, 2015Victoria10
  Tonner Jackson, UBCFeb 27, 2015UNBC10
  Mahmoud (Junior) Sesay, VictoriaFeb 27, 2015Alberta10
  Johnny Berhanemeskel, OttawaFeb 28, 2015Laurentian10
  Taylor Black, McMasterFeb 28, 2015Windsor10
  Mitch Farrell, WindsorFeb 28, 2015McMaster10
  Matthew Forbes, SaskatchewanFeb 28, 2015Thompson Rivers10
  Vikas Gill, OttawaFeb 28, 2015Laurentian10
  Matt Letkeman, CalgaryFeb 28, 2015UFV10
  Anthony McIntosh, LakeheadFeb 28, 2015Carleton10
  Jean-Victor Mukama, RyersonFeb 28, 2015Laurier10
  Evan Ostertag, SaskatchewanFeb 28, 2015Thompson Rivers10
  Jean Emmanuel Pierre-Charles, CarletonFeb 28, 2015Lakehead10
  Reese Pribilsky, Thompson RiversFeb 28, 2015Saskatchewan10
  Trevor Severinski, SaskatchewanFeb 28, 2015Thompson Rivers10
  Bradley States, UPEIFeb 28, 2015Saint Mary's10
  Evan Ostertag, SaskatchewanMar 1, 2015Thompson Rivers10
  Ave Bross, McGillMar 6, 2015Concordia10
  Michael Fosu, ConcordiaMar 6, 2015McGill10
  Vikas Gill, OttawaMar 6, 2015Windsor10
  Jenning Leung, McGillMar 6, 2015Concordia10
  Jasper Moedt, UFVMar 6, 2015Victoria10
  Kadeem Willis, UFVMar 6, 2015Victoria10
  Khalid Abdel-Gabar, WindsorMar 7, 2015Carleton10
  Kyle Desmarais, Bishop'sMar 7, 2015McGill10
  Kadeem Green, RyersonMar 7, 2015Ottawa10
  Mack Roth, VictoriaMar 7, 2015Saskatchewan10
  Connor Wood, CarletonMar 7, 2015Windsor10
  Aaron Best, RyersonMar 12, 2015Windsor10
  Chris McLaughlin, VictoriaMar 12, 2015Dalhousie10
  Bjorn Michaelsen, RyersonMar 12, 2015Windsor10
  Majid Naji, Bishop'sMar 12, 2015Ottawa10
  Khalid Abdel-Gabar, WindsorMar 13, 2015Bishop's10
  Connor Burns, SaskatchewanMar 13, 2015Dalhousie10
  Mitch Farrell, WindsorMar 13, 2015Bishop's10
  Marko Kovac, WindsorMar 13, 2015Bishop's10
  Mike Rocca, WindsorMar 13, 2015Bishop's10
  Caleb Agada, OttawaMar 14, 2015Ryerson10
  Evan Ostertag, SaskatchewanMar 14, 2015Windsor10
  Tyler Persaud, WindsorMar 14, 2015Saskatchewan10
  Michael Scott, SaskatchewanMar 14, 2015Windsor10
  Mehdi Tihani, OttawaMar 14, 2015Ryerson10
  Connor Wood, CarletonMar 14, 2015Victoria10
  Mohammed Ismail, OttawaMar 15, 2015Carleton10
  William Sesay, WinnipegFeb 26, 2016Regina10
  Will Tallman, ReginaFeb 26, 2016Winnipeg10
  Denzel James, MacEwanFeb 28, 2016Alberta10
  Chris Mooney, MacEwanFeb 28, 2016Alberta10
  Zachary Angelini, BrockMar 2, 2016Laurier10
  Nicholas Burke, LakeheadMar 2, 2016Western10
  Nick Simon, LaurentianMar 2, 2016Windsor10
  Sukhpreet Singh, Queen'sMar 2, 2016Toronto10
  Kyle Arseneault, AcadiaMar 4, 2016Cape Breton10
  Manjodh Dulay, UFVMar 4, 2016Manitoba10
  Will Ondrik, UBCMar 4, 2016Lethbridge10
  Leon Alexander, McMasterMar 5, 2016Windsor10
  Dani Elgadi, BrockMar 5, 2016Carleton10
  Marko Kovac, WindsorMar 5, 2016McMaster10
  Andrew Mavety, Queen'sMar 5, 2016Ottawa10
  Trevon McNeil, McMasterMar 5, 2016Windsor10
  Jordan Aquino-Serjue, DalhousieMar 6, 2016UPEI10
  Ken Beaulieu, ConcordiaMar 11, 2016UQAM10
  Tychon Carter-Newman, McGillMar 11, 2016Laval10
  Vikas Gill, OttawaMar 11, 2016Carleton10
  Ryan Ejim, CarletonMar 12, 2016Ryerson10
  A.J. Holloway, UBCMar 12, 2016Manitoba10
  Will Ondrik, UBCMar 17, 2016Ryerson10
  Avery Cadogan, McGillMar 18, 2016UBC10
  Reese Pribilsky, Thompson RiversMar 18, 2016Ottawa10
  Ritchie Kanza Mata, DalhousieMar 19, 2016Carleton10
  Sven Stammberger, DalhousieMar 19, 2016Carleton10
  Mitchell Wood, CarletonMar 19, 2016Dalhousie10
  William Yengue, DalhousieMar 20, 2016Ryerson10
  Vijay Dhillon, UFVFeb 16, 2017Winnipeg10
  Hassan Abdullahi, VictoriaFeb 17, 2017Lethbridge10
  Navjot Bains, UFVFeb 17, 2017Winnipeg10
  Ilarion Bonhomme, ManitobaFeb 17, 2017Regina10
  Malik Irwin, ManitobaFeb 17, 2017Regina10
  Justin Kinnear, VictoriaFeb 17, 2017Lethbridge10
  Keith Omoerah, ManitobaFeb 17, 2017Regina10
  Christopher Stanhope, BrandonFeb 17, 2017Thompson Rivers10
  Mark Johnson, UFVFeb 18, 2017Winnipeg10
  Scott Kellum, VictoriaFeb 18, 2017Lethbridge10
  Aidan (Pookie) Saunders, BrandonFeb 18, 2017Thompson Rivers10
  William Sesay, WinnipegFeb 18, 2017UFV10
  Ntore Habimana, LaurierFeb 22, 2017Laurentian10
  Marvin Ngonadi, NipissingFeb 22, 2017Queen's10
  Matthew Forbes, SaskatchewanFeb 23, 2017Winnipeg10
  Trent Monkman, Thompson RiversFeb 23, 2017Calgary10
  Austin Waddoups, AlbertaFeb 23, 2017Lethbridge10
  A.J. Holloway, UBCFeb 24, 2017Manitoba10
  Michael Rouault, Thompson RiversFeb 24, 2017Calgary10
  Lyndon Annetts, AlbertaFeb 25, 2017Lethbridge10
  Ryan Ejim, CarletonFeb 25, 2017McMaster10
  Eddie Ekiyor, CarletonFeb 25, 2017McMaster10
  Justus Alleyn, ManitobaMar 3, 2017Calgary10
  Kemar Alleyne, Saint Mary'sMar 3, 2017StFX10
  Shane Osayande, SaskatchewanMar 3, 2017Alberta10
  Brandon Robinson, OttawaMar 3, 2017Ryerson10
  Alex Unruh, SaskatchewanMar 3, 2017Alberta10
  Ryan Ejim, CarletonMar 4, 2017Ryerson10
  Connor Foreman, CalgaryMar 4, 2017Saskatchewan10
  Brian Rouse, Saint Mary'sMar 4, 2017UNB10
  Trevor Severinski, SaskatchewanMar 4, 2017Calgary10
  Kemar Alleyne, Saint Mary'sMar 9, 2017Ryerson10
  Marquis Clayton, Saint Mary'sMar 9, 2017Ryerson10
  Eddie Ekiyor, CarletonMar 9, 2017Calgary10
  Cameron Smythe, CarletonMar 9, 2017Calgary10
  Lyndon Annetts, AlbertaMar 10, 2017Saint Mary's10
  Jasdeep Gill, CalgaryMar 10, 2017Manitoba10
  Ivan Ikomey, AlbertaMar 10, 2017Saint Mary's10
  Eddie Ekiyor, CarletonMar 11, 2017McGill10
  Achuil Lual, Saint Mary'sMar 11, 2017Calgary10
  Dele Ogundokun, McGillMar 11, 2017Carleton10
  Emmanuel Owootoah, CarletonMar 11, 2017McGill10
  Jordan Aquino-Serjue, DalhousieMar 12, 2017McGill10
  William Sesay, WinnipegFeb 8, 2018UNBC10
  J.T. Robinson, SaskatchewanFeb 9, 2018Victoria10
  Kyle Peterson, LethbridgeFeb 15, 2018Regina10
  Phil Jalalpoor, UBCFeb 16, 2018Manitoba10
  Geoff Pippus, AlbertaFeb 16, 2018UNBC10
  Austin Waddoups, AlbertaFeb 16, 2018UNBC10
  Keiran Zziwa, ManitobaFeb 16, 2018UBC10
  Marcus MacKay, UNBCFeb 17, 2018Alberta10
  Geoff Pippus, AlbertaFeb 17, 2018UNBC10
  Simon Petrov, WaterlooFeb 21, 2018Windsor10
  Matthew Quiring, McMasterFeb 21, 2018Laurier10
  Connor Foreman, CalgaryFeb 22, 2018UBC10
  Andrew Milner, CalgaryFeb 22, 2018UBC10
  Myles Charvis, RyersonFeb 24, 2018Ottawa10
  Anthony Zrvnar, WindsorFeb 24, 2018Western10
  Jonathan Koud, ConcordiaFeb 28, 2018Laval10
  Yassin Naji, Bishop'sFeb 28, 2018McGill10
  Mike Rocca, WindsorFeb 28, 2018Carleton10
  Marcus Anderson, CarletonMar 3, 2018Ryerson10
  Cedrick Coriolan, ConcordiaMar 3, 2018McGill10
  Ammanuel Diressa, RyersonMar 3, 2018Carleton10
  Lucas Mannes, CalgaryMar 3, 2018Alberta10
  Tanor Ngom, RyersonMar 3, 2018Carleton10
  Schneiders Suffrard, ConcordiaMar 3, 2018McGill10
  Ibrahima Doumbouya, UNBMar 4, 2018StFX10
  Jaydan Smith, StFXMar 4, 2018UNB10
  Brody Clarke, AlbertaMar 8, 2018Ryerson10
  Cole Knudsen, AlbertaMar 8, 2018Ryerson10
  Tyrell Leotaud, UNBMar 8, 2018McGill10
  Jean-Victor Mukama, RyersonMar 10, 2018Carleton10
  Alex Paquin, McGillMar 10, 2018Calgary10
  Adam Voll, RyersonMar 10, 2018Carleton10
  Marcus Anderson, CarletonMar 11, 2018McGill10
  Daniel Cayer, BrockMar 11, 2018Acadia10
  Malik Irwin, ManitobaFeb 7, 2019Winnipeg10
  Andrew Morris, UFVFeb 7, 2019UNBC10
  Matt Barnard, ReginaFeb 8, 2019Mount Royal10
  John (LJ) Hegwood, Mount RoyalFeb 8, 2019Regina10
  Chad Oviatt, LethbridgeFeb 8, 2019Victoria10
  Michael Pierzchala, LethbridgeFeb 8, 2019Victoria10
  Tyus Jefferson, AlbertaFeb 14, 2019Lethbridge10
  Chad Oviatt, LethbridgeFeb 14, 2019Alberta10
  Lars Schlueter, CalgaryFeb 16, 2019Winnipeg10
  Bankole Alade, GuelphFeb 20, 2019McMaster10
  Connor Gilmore, McMasterFeb 20, 2019Guelph10
  Maliek Gordon, McMasterFeb 20, 2019Guelph10
  Jesse Graham, Queen'sFeb 20, 2019Laurentian10
  Tristan Lindo, McMasterFeb 20, 2019Guelph10
  Cole Knudsen, AlbertaFeb 23, 2019UBC10
  Guillaume Pepin, OttawaFeb 23, 2019Ryerson10
  Patrick Simon, UBCFeb 23, 2019Alberta10
  Brody Clarke, AlbertaFeb 24, 2019UBC10
  Hugo Adin, UQAMFeb 27, 2019McGill10
  Myles Charvis, RyersonFeb 27, 2019Laurier10
  Xavier Ochu, DalhousieMar 1, 2019Memorial10
  Alex Carson, DalhousieMar 2, 2019UNB10
  Myles Charvis, RyersonMar 2, 2019Carleton10
  Eugene Kanku, Cape BretonMar 2, 2019Saint Mary's10
  Tajinder (TJ) Lall, CarletonMar 2, 2019Ryerson10
  Xavier Ochu, DalhousieMar 2, 2019UNB10
  Johneil Johnson, Saint Mary'sMar 3, 2019Dalhousie10
  David Kapinga, CalgaryMar 8, 2019Saint Mary's10
  Andre Kelly, AlbertaMar 8, 2019Carleton10
  D'Wan Williams, AlbertaMar 8, 2019Carleton10
  Tariq Bakri-Hamad, ConcordiaMar 9, 2019Saint Mary's10
  Jordan Brathwaite, DalhousieMar 9, 2019Carleton10
  David Kapinga, CalgaryMar 9, 2019Ryerson10
  Jean-Victor Mukama, RyersonMar 9, 2019Calgary10
  Keevan Veinot, DalhousieMar 9, 2019Carleton10
  Nico Brauner, Saint Mary'sMar 10, 2019UBC10
  Lars Schlueter, CalgaryMar 10, 2019Carleton10
  Matt Barnard, ReginaFeb 14, 2020Lethbridge10
  Anton Bilous, Thompson RiversFeb 14, 2020Saskatchewan10
  Don Dayrit, WinnipegFeb 14, 2020UFV10
  Noah Nickel, SaskatchewanFeb 14, 2020Thompson Rivers10
  Tyler Brown, BrockFeb 19, 2020McMaster10
  Liam O'Leary-Orange, RyersonFeb 19, 2020Guelph10
  Jake Polski, WindsorFeb 19, 2020Laurentian10
  Harry Range, Queen'sFeb 19, 2020Laurier10
  Luka Syllas, Queen'sFeb 19, 2020Laurier10
  Simon Kutzschmar, CalgaryFeb 21, 2020UFV10
  Grant Audu, UBCFeb 22, 2020Calgary10
  Kevin Civil, OttawaFeb 22, 2020Ryerson10
  Ntore Habimana, LaurierFeb 22, 2020Lakehead10
  Matthew Minutillo, LaurierFeb 22, 2020Lakehead10
  Christopher Adu, UQAMFeb 26, 2020McGill10
  J.J. Hamel-Carey, McGillFeb 26, 2020UQAM10
  Aaron Tennant, WesternFeb 26, 2020Laurier10
  Munis Tutu, CarletonFeb 26, 2020Ottawa10
  Quarry Whyne, McGillFeb 26, 2020UQAM10
  Travis Adams, Saint Mary'sFeb 28, 2020Memorial10
  Jason Callaghan, Cape BretonFeb 28, 2020UNB10
  Marcus Anderson, CarletonFeb 29, 2020Western10
  Frantson Demosthene, UQAMFeb 29, 2020Bishop's10
  Tyrell Leotaud, UNBFeb 29, 2020StFX10
  Jordan Thornhill, Bishop'sFeb 29, 2020UQAM10
  Munis Tutu, CarletonFeb 29, 2020Western10
  Thomas Legallais, StFXMar 1, 2020Dalhousie10
  Nervens Demosthene, Bishop'sMar 6, 2020UBC10
  Zack Moore, UBCMar 6, 2020Bishop's10
  Thomas Chilton, OttawaMar 7, 2020Bishop's10
  Kevin Civil, OttawaMar 7, 2020Bishop's10
  Adam Paige, AlbertaMar 7, 2020Calgary10
  Jordan Thornhill, Bishop'sMar 7, 2020Ottawa10
  Noah Wharton, CalgaryMar 7, 2020Alberta10
  Kevin Civil, OttawaMar 8, 2020Alberta10
  D'Wan Williams, AlbertaMar 8, 2020Ottawa10
  Sam Dyck, Trinity WesternMar 3, 2022MacEwan10
  Spencer Ledoux, UNBCMar 3, 2022Brandon10
  Dylan Lutes, Mount RoyalMar 3, 2022Thompson Rivers10
  Isaiah Reimer, Trinity WesternMar 3, 2022MacEwan10
  Maxwell Amoafo, SaskatchewanMar 4, 2022Brandon10
  BB Chuks-Mady, UBC OkanaganMar 4, 2022Lethbridge10
  Spas Nikolov, WinnipegMar 4, 2022UFV10
  Connor Platz, Trinity WesternMar 4, 2022Calgary10
  Liban Yousef, UBC OkanaganMar 4, 2022Lethbridge10
  Ethan Boag, VictoriaMar 5, 2022Lethbridge10
  Arinze Emeka-Anyakwo, ReginaMar 5, 2022Trinity Western10
  Eric Gonzalez, LakeheadMar 16, 2022Windsor10
  Connor Keefe, Queen'sMar 16, 2022Nipissing10
  Aryan Sharma, WesternMar 16, 2022Laurier10
  Ryan Munro, AcadiaMar 17, 2022Dalhousie10
  C.J. Bennett, Cape BretonMar 18, 2022UPEI10
  Jonas Kessler, UPEIMar 18, 2022Cape Breton10
  Justin Andrew, StFXMar 19, 2022UPEI10
  Isaiah Ankra, UPEIMar 19, 2022StFX10
  Geoffrey James, AlbertaMar 19, 2022Victoria10
  Tajinder (TJ) Lall, BrockMar 19, 2022Laurier10
  Brandon Meiklejohn, AlbertaMar 19, 2022Victoria10
  Tyrese Potoma, SaskatchewanMar 19, 2022Regina10
  Dondre Reddick, StFXMar 19, 2022UPEI10
  Grant Shephard, CarletonMar 19, 2022Ryerson10
  Ben Stevens, LaurierMar 19, 2022Brock10
  Isaiah Ankra, UPEIMar 20, 2022Dalhousie10
  Ibrahim Ngom, Bishop'sMar 23, 2022Concordia10
  Karim Sabban, UQAMMar 23, 2022McGill10
  Kascius Small-Martin, BrockMar 23, 2022McMaster10
  Isaac Krueger, Queen'sMar 26, 2022Brock10
  Jamal Mayali, McGillMar 26, 2022Concordia10
  Brandon Meiklejohn, AlbertaApr 1, 2022McGill10
  Maxwell Amoafo, SaskatchewanApr 2, 2022Queen's10
  Chan De Ciman, SaskatchewanApr 2, 2022Queen's10
  Alain Louis, CarletonApr 2, 2022Alberta10
  Asare Otchere, BrockApr 2, 2022Dalhousie10
  Elias Ralph, VictoriaApr 2, 2022McGill10
  Connor Vreeken, CarletonApr 2, 2022Alberta10
  Maxwell Amoafo, SaskatchewanApr 3, 2022Carleton10
  Dominick Oliveri, VictoriaApr 3, 2022Dalhousie10
  Courtney Anderson, UFVFeb 17, 2023Brandon10
  Triston Matthews, UBCFeb 18, 2023Alberta10
  Matteo Zagar, WesternFeb 22, 2023Queen's10
  Diego Maffia, VictoriaFeb 24, 2023UBC10
  Nicholas Tuff, MemorialFeb 24, 2023Dalhousie10
  James Woods, UBCFeb 24, 2023Victoria10
  Tyson Cato, Cape BretonFeb 25, 2023StFX10
  Malcolm Christie, DalhousieFeb 25, 2023UPEI10
  Josh Inkumsah, OttawaFeb 25, 2023Toronto Metropolitan10
  Mikhail Mikhailov, WinnipegFeb 25, 2023Manitoba10
  Ethan Passley, LaurierFeb 25, 2023Carleton10
  Kascius Small-Martin, BrockFeb 25, 2023Queen's10
  Cole Newton, OttawaMar 1, 2023Windsor10
  Jacques-Melaine Guemeta, OttawaMar 4, 2023Carleton10
  Gatluak James, StFXMar 10, 2023Queen's10
  Elias Ralph, VictoriaMar 10, 2023UPEI10
  McFadden Jean, UQAMMar 11, 2023Winnipeg10
  Karl-Tommy Laforest, UQAMMar 11, 2023Winnipeg10
  Wazir Latiff, CarletonMar 11, 2023Ottawa10
  David Muenkat, StFXMar 11, 2023Victoria10
  Brock Newton, OttawaMar 12, 2023Victoria10
  Michael Utsalo, StFXMar 12, 2023Carleton10
  Augustas Brazdeikis, CarletonFeb 21, 2024Brock10
  Isaiah Bujdoso, BrockFeb 21, 2024Carleton10
  Daniel Graham, McMasterFeb 21, 2024Toronto Metropolitan10
  Chris Ross, UNBCFeb 21, 2024UBC10
  Wyatt Tait, ManitobaFeb 22, 2024UNBC10
  Daniel Gonzalez, UPEIFeb 23, 2024Saint Mary's10
  Joshua Reimer, MemorialFeb 23, 2024UNB10
  Cameron Bett, Queen'sFeb 24, 2024McMaster10
  Kevaughn Ellis, BrockFeb 24, 2024Ottawa10
  Levi Ogbonna, Ontario TechFeb 24, 2024Toronto10
  Matt Pennell, StFXFeb 24, 2024Memorial10
  Spencer Riar, DalhousieFeb 24, 2024Saint Mary's10
  Spencer Roberts, CalgaryFeb 24, 2024Winnipeg10
  Noah Wharton, CalgaryFeb 24, 2024Winnipeg10
  Mikhail Mikhailov, WinnipegFeb 25, 2024Victoria10
  Elias Ralph, VictoriaFeb 25, 2024Winnipeg10
  Isaiah Bujdoso, BrockFeb 28, 2024Western10
  Noah Otshudi, WesternFeb 28, 2024Brock10
  Jerric Palma, WesternFeb 28, 2024Brock10
  Ismael Diouf, LavalMar 8, 2024Victoria10
  Haris Elezovic, LavalMar 8, 2024Victoria10
  Jayden Larosiliere, LavalMar 9, 2024Dalhousie10
  Spencer Riar, DalhousieMar 9, 2024Laval10
  Jayden Parker, DalhousieMar 10, 2024Ottawa10
  Sidney Tremblay-Lacombe, LavalMar 10, 2024Queen's10
7468 Wayne Burns, WaterlooMar 3, 1958Osgoode Hall9
  George Lengvari, Loyola of MontrealMar 16, 1963UBC9
  Dan Parrinelli, AcadiaMar 16, 1963Windsor9
  John Callahan, CarletonMar 7, 1964Sir George Williams9
  George Igaz, Sir George WilliamsMar 13, 1964UBC9
  John Zdrahal, Waterloo LutheranMar 11, 1965Windsor9
  Jim Fisher, AlbertaMar 13, 1965Carleton9
  Dick Aldridge, WaterlooFeb 25, 1966Queen's9
  Garry Polano, WindsorMar 4, 1966Acadia9
  Patrick Stewart, CarletonMar 4, 1966Calgary9
  Ian Dixon, UBCMar 10, 1967Waterloo Lutheran9
  Doug Lockhart, WaterlooMar 2, 1968Queen's9
  Liston McIlhagga, CarletonMar 7, 1968Waterloo Lutheran9
  Pete Misikowetz, Waterloo LutheranMar 7, 1968Carleton9
  Ian Dixon, UBCMar 8, 1968Waterloo Lutheran9
  William Thomas, Saint Mary'sMar 9, 1968Waterloo Lutheran9
  Steve Pound, AcadiaMar 6, 1969Windsor9
  Chris Coulthard, Waterloo LutheranMar 8, 1969Windsor9
  Mike Crowe, WindsorMar 8, 1969Waterloo Lutheran9
  Wally Escott, Waterloo LutheranMar 8, 1969Windsor9
  Gord Verge, LaurentianMar 14, 1970Loyola of Montreal9
  Jon Gurban, ManitobaMar 4, 1971Waterloo Lutheran9
  Ted Stoesz, ManitobaMar 4, 1971Waterloo Lutheran9
  Jack Contos, Loyola of MontrealMar 6, 1971Windsor9
  Joe Prah, McGillFeb 26, 1972Loyola of Montreal9
  Kit Kennard, McGillMar 3, 1972Windsor9
  Ron Thorsen, UBCMar 4, 1972Acadia9
  Ed Dragan, WaterlooFeb 23, 1973Carleton9
  Steve Ignatavicius, WaterlooFeb 24, 1973Windsor9
  Bob Smeenk, WaterlooFeb 19, 1974Guelph9
  Steve Ignatavicius, AlbertaFeb 28, 1974Waterloo9
  Pat Woodburn, OttawaFeb 28, 1974Sir George Williams9
  Jeff Smith, GuelphMar 2, 1974Saint Mary's9
  Phil Smith, GuelphMar 2, 1974Saint Mary's9
  Angus Burr, ManitobaFeb 22, 1975Lakehead9
  Phil Goggins, WaterlooFeb 22, 1975McMaster9
  Trevor Briggs, WaterlooMar 1, 1975Ottawa9
  Charles Chambers, WaterlooMar 1, 1975Ottawa9
  Pard Hogeweide, VictoriaMar 1, 1975UBC9
  Randy Allan, UBCMar 7, 1975Saint Mary's9
  Trevor Briggs, WaterlooMar 8, 1975Saint Mary's9
  Mike Visser, WaterlooFeb 28, 1976Laurentian9
  Charlie Pearsall, WindsorMar 4, 1976Manitoba9
  Brady Spetz, WindsorMar 4, 1976Manitoba9
  Mike Visser, WaterlooMar 4, 1976Acadia9
  John Erglis, ConcordiaMar 5, 1976Calgary9
  Gordie West, AcadiaMar 5, 1977Lakehead9
  Lorne Dakin, VictoriaFeb 25, 1978Calgary9
  Eric Duerksen, CalgaryFeb 26, 1978Victoria9
  Rene Dolcetti, VictoriaMar 9, 1978Laurier9
  Robbie Parris, VictoriaMar 11, 1978York9
  Pat Lee, CalgaryMar 2, 1979Victoria9
  Gerald Kazanowski, VictoriaMar 3, 1979Calgary9
  Scott Stevenson, CalgaryMar 3, 1979Victoria9
  Paul Jones, YorkMar 9, 1979Saint Mary's9
  Greg Van Dolah, CalgaryMar 9, 1979Winnipeg9
  Ron Blommers, Saint Mary'sMar 13, 1980Concordia9
  Jim Grisim, WinnipegMar 13, 1980Calgary9
  Don Jackson, BrandonMar 13, 1980York9
  Gerald Kazanowski, VictoriaMar 14, 1980Saint Mary's9
  Lester Smith, YorkMar 14, 1980Calgary9
  Alwyn Blackett, ConcordiaMar 15, 1980York9
  Phil Jarrett, WaterlooMar 12, 1981Acadia9
  Paul Van Oorschot, WaterlooFeb 27, 1982Guelph9
  Dave Burns, WaterlooMar 19, 1983Victoria9
  Earl Roberts, BrandonMar 19, 1983Saint Mary's9
  Ron Deighan, UPEIFeb 28, 1986Acadia9
  Kyle Gayle, StFXFeb 28, 1986Dalhousie9
  Kevin Veinot, AcadiaFeb 28, 1986UPEI9
  Darnell Williams, DalhousieFeb 28, 1986StFX9
  Darnell Williams, DalhousieMar 1, 1986UPEI9
  Rob Froese, WaterlooMar 3, 1986York9
  Tom Schneider, WaterlooMar 7, 1986Calgary9
  Randy Norris, WaterlooMar 8, 1986Winnipeg9
  Paul Boyce, WaterlooMar 14, 1986Western9
  Chris Troyak, WaterlooFeb 26, 1988Brock9
  John Bilawey, WaterlooFeb 27, 1988Western9
  Don Meace, WaterlooFeb 24, 1989Guelph9
  Dave Ormerod, WesternMar 16, 1991Victoria9
  Sean Van Koughnett, WaterlooMar 3, 1995Lakehead9
  Mark Eys, WaterlooMar 1, 1996Western9
  Mano Watsa, WaterlooMar 3, 1998Lakehead9
  Mano Watsa, WaterlooMar 6, 1998Western9
  Mike Zavershnik, WaterlooMar 6, 1998Western9
  Max Darrah, AlbertaMar 20, 1998Bishop's9
  Jean-Pierre Fleurantin, AcadiaMar 20, 1998McMaster9
  Kris Ruiter, Bishop'sMar 20, 1998Alberta9
  Vojo Rusic, McMasterMar 20, 1998Acadia9
  Mike Stroeder, WaterlooMar 20, 1998Laurentian9
  Joel Sherbino, Bishop'sMar 22, 1998McMaster9
  Mike Stroeder, WaterlooMar 2, 1999Windsor9
  Mike Zavershnik, WaterlooMar 2, 1999Windsor9
  Raphael Chillious, VictoriaMar 19, 1999McMaster9
  Patrick Crevolin, AlbertaMar 19, 1999Ryerson9
  Patrick Toulouse, Saint Mary'sMar 19, 1999Western9
  Everett (E.L.) Adams, StFXMar 17, 2000McMaster9
  Michael Kieran, ConcordiaMar 17, 2000Lethbridge9
  Michael Meyers, LethbridgeMar 17, 2000Concordia9
  Randy Nohr, StFXMar 19, 2000Brandon9
  Kevin Bryan, Simon FraserFeb 17, 2001Trinity Western9
  Tyler Coston, Trinity WesternFeb 17, 2001Simon Fraser9
  Tyler Bates, VictoriaMar 16, 2001Western9
  Jim Grozelle, WesternMar 16, 2001Victoria9
  Kurt Henry, Saint Mary'sMar 16, 2001Brandon9
  Graham Hewitt, McMasterMar 16, 2001Carleton9
  Josh Poirier, CarletonMar 16, 2001McMaster9
  Scott Walton, BrandonMar 16, 2001Saint Mary's9
  Francois Caussignac, LavalMar 17, 2001Carleton9
  Ben Doornekamp, CarletonMar 17, 2001Laval9
  Chedo Ndur, WesternMar 17, 2001Brandon9
  Peter Turnbull, Saint Mary'sMar 17, 2001Victoria9
  Ashkan Rajaee, Saint Mary'sMar 18, 2001Carleton9
  Dido Bunema, BrandonMar 15, 2002York9
  Adam Peaker, WesternMar 15, 2002Victoria9
  Phil Scherer, AlbertaMar 15, 2002Saint Mary's9
  Alexander Stephen, StFXMar 15, 2002Laval9
  Sean Thistle, BrandonMar 15, 2002York9
  Dido Bunema, BrandonMar 16, 2002Saint Mary's9
  Michael George, YorkMar 16, 2002Alberta9
  Chris Brown, WesternMar 17, 2002Alberta9
  Keith Bustard, VictoriaMar 17, 2002Brandon9
  Jim Grozelle, WesternMar 17, 2002Alberta9
  Phil Scherer, AlbertaMar 17, 2002Western9
  Jeff Antwi, Simon FraserFeb 13, 2003Trinity Western9
  O'Neil Gordon, BrandonFeb 15, 2003Winnipeg9
  Alek Arsenic, ReginaFeb 21, 2003Brandon9
  Kevin Petterson, AlbertaFeb 21, 2003Calgary9
  Nikosey Quick, BrandonFeb 21, 2003Regina9
  Logan Kitteringham, Trinity WesternFeb 22, 2003UBC9
  Casey Archibald, UBCFeb 28, 2003Regina9
  Corey Ogilvie, UBCFeb 28, 2003Regina9
  Phil Sudol, AlbertaFeb 28, 2003Trinity Western9
  Jason Aucoin, UPEIMar 14, 2003Carleton9
  Philippe Cote-Jacques, LavalMar 14, 2003McMaster9
  Graham Hewitt, McMasterMar 14, 2003Laval9
  Geoffrey Williams, Saint Mary'sMar 14, 2003Alberta9
  Justin Gunter, McMasterMar 15, 2003UPEI9
  Marc Antoine Horth, LavalMar 15, 2003Carleton9
  Rob Scully, McMasterMar 15, 2003UPEI9
  Rob Smart Jr., CarletonMar 15, 2003Laval9
  Mark Halfpenny, GuelphMar 16, 2003Carleton9
  Jafeth Maseruka, CarletonMar 16, 2003Guelph9
  Brian Banman, Trinity WesternFeb 20, 2004UBC9
  Jason Birring, UBCFeb 20, 2004Trinity Western9
  Taylor Cherris-Wilding, ManitobaFeb 20, 2004Regina9
  Christopher Dyck, ManitobaFeb 20, 2004Regina9
  Scott Gordon, AlbertaFeb 21, 2004Saskatchewan9
  Jatinder Johal, ManitobaFeb 21, 2004Regina9
  William Porter, ReginaFeb 21, 2004Manitoba9
  Peter Wauthy, UBCFeb 21, 2004Trinity Western9
  Tim Pershick, ManitobaFeb 22, 2004Regina9
  William Porter, ReginaFeb 22, 2004Manitoba9
  Andrew Coatsworth, WaterlooFeb 25, 2004Laurier9
  Karlo Villanueva, UBCFeb 27, 2004Simon Fraser9
  Bryden Wright, ReginaFeb 27, 2004Brandon9
  Andrew Coatsworth, WaterlooFeb 28, 2004McMaster9
  Whit Hornsberger, CalgaryFeb 28, 2004Alberta9
  Tyrone Purnell, BrandonFeb 28, 2004Regina9
  Richard Bates, AlbertaFeb 29, 2004Calgary9
  Rick Brar, CalgaryFeb 29, 2004Alberta9
  Tyler Coston, AlbertaFeb 29, 2004Calgary9
  Surinder Grewal, CalgaryFeb 29, 2004Alberta9
  Whit Hornsberger, CalgaryFeb 29, 2004Alberta9
  Michael Page, BrandonFeb 29, 2004Regina9
  Jon Salgado, CalgaryMar 5, 2004Brandon9
  Marc Antoine Horth, LavalMar 7, 2004McGill9
  Mustafa Cetin, BrandonMar 18, 2004UNB9
  Yul Michel, BrandonMar 18, 2004UNB9
  Whit Hornsberger, CalgaryMar 19, 2004McMaster9
  Tom McChesney, YorkMar 19, 2004Laval9
  Tom Spink, UNBMar 19, 2004Carleton9
  Michael Baxter, StFXMar 20, 2004York9
  Aman Heran, CalgaryMar 20, 2004Carleton9
  Sandy Brar, CalgaryFeb 18, 2005Alberta9
  Brent Charleton, Simon FraserFeb 18, 2005UBC9
  Sandy Brar, CalgaryFeb 19, 2005Alberta9
  Josh Feist, CalgaryFeb 19, 2005Alberta9
  Tyler Coston, AlbertaFeb 20, 2005Calgary9
  Surinder Grewal, CalgaryFeb 20, 2005Alberta9
  Brendan Groat, CalgaryFeb 20, 2005Alberta9
  Raj Mander, Simon FraserFeb 20, 2005UBC9
  Mark Tasic, UBCFeb 20, 2005Simon Fraser9
  Sam Lamontange, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2005Alberta9
  Matthew Greenberg, SaskatchewanFeb 25, 2005Alberta9
  Drew Kuzminski, ReginaFeb 25, 2005Brandon9
  Zach Michell, ReginaFeb 25, 2005Brandon9
  Michael Davis, WaterlooFeb 26, 2005Lakehead9
  Shaun Doherty, VictoriaFeb 26, 2005UBC9
  O'Neil Gordon, BrandonFeb 26, 2005Regina9
  Steve Moore, VictoriaFeb 26, 2005UBC9
  Andrew Coatsworth, WaterlooMar 5, 2005Brock9
  Chris Trumpy, VictoriaMar 5, 2005Alberta9
  Chris Blackwood, ConcordiaMar 6, 2005Bishop's9
  Jeffery Szita, Bishop'sMar 6, 2005Concordia9
  Jason Thorne, Bishop'sMar 6, 2005Concordia9
  Rastko Popovic, ConcordiaMar 11, 2005Laval9
  Yul Michel, BrandonMar 17, 2005Ottawa9
  Michael Baxter, StFXMar 18, 2005Alberta9
  Dwayne Buckley, ConcordiaMar 18, 2005Saint Mary's9
  Gregory Sam, OttawaMar 18, 2005Carleton9
  Mark Brien, Saint Mary'sMar 19, 2005Victoria9
  Tyler Hass, VictoriaMar 19, 2005Saint Mary's9
  Paul Marr, AlbertaMar 19, 2005Ottawa9
  Aaron Doornekamp, CarletonMar 20, 2005Concordia9
  Marko Jovic, OttawaMar 20, 2005Victoria9
  Dwhyte Brissett, WinnipegFeb 17, 2006Brandon9
  David Bron, Trinity WesternFeb 17, 2006Victoria9
  Tony Dhaliwal, CalgaryFeb 17, 2006Alberta9
  Stevens Marcelin, BrandonFeb 17, 2006Winnipeg9
  Robbie Sihota, CalgaryFeb 17, 2006Alberta9
  Richard Bates, AlbertaFeb 18, 2006Calgary9
  Cody Darrah, CalgaryFeb 18, 2006Alberta9
  Ryder McKeown, UBCFeb 18, 2006Simon Fraser9
  Dwhyte Brissett, WinnipegFeb 19, 2006Brandon9
  Tyler Hass, VictoriaFeb 19, 2006Trinity Western9
  Chad Jacobson, BrandonFeb 19, 2006Winnipeg9
  Chris Spoor, VictoriaFeb 19, 2006Trinity Western9
  Scott Gordon, AlbertaFeb 24, 2006Saskatchewan9
  Jordan Harbidge, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2006Alberta9
  Tyler Hass, VictoriaFeb 24, 2006UBC9
  Tyson Jones, AlbertaFeb 24, 2006Saskatchewan9
  Rob Lovelace, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2006Alberta9
  Alex Steele, AlbertaFeb 24, 2006Saskatchewan9
  Chad Clifford, UBCMar 3, 2006Saskatchewan9
  Sarain Soonias, ReginaMar 3, 2006Victoria9
  Chris Spoor, VictoriaMar 3, 2006Regina9
  Chad Clifford, UBCMar 4, 2006Victoria9
  Tyler Hass, VictoriaMar 4, 2006UBC9
  Daniel Meltesen, ReginaMar 4, 2006Saskatchewan9
  Steve Moore, VictoriaMar 4, 2006UBC9
  Ryan Keliher, Cape BretonMar 16, 2006Laurier9
  Michael Baxter, StFXMar 17, 2006McMaster9
  Graeme Bollinger, VictoriaMar 17, 2006Saskatchewan9
  Todd Cooney, LaurierMar 17, 2006York9
  Jordan Harbidge, SaskatchewanMar 17, 2006Victoria9
  Rob Scully, McMasterMar 17, 2006StFX9
  Ryan Bell, CarletonMar 18, 2006Cape Breton9
  Jordan Harbidge, SaskatchewanMar 18, 2006McMaster9
  Kevin Langdon, SaskatchewanMar 18, 2006McMaster9
  Tyler Hass, VictoriaMar 19, 2006Carleton9
  Brandon Ellis, VictoriaFeb 16, 2007Simon Fraser9
  James Powell, Trinity WesternFeb 17, 2007UBC9
  Sarain Soonias, ReginaFeb 18, 2007Winnipeg9
  Nathan Grant, BrandonFeb 24, 2007Regina9
  Adam Hartman, BrandonMar 16, 2007Windsor9
  Michael Kenny, CarletonMar 16, 2007Acadia9
  Cordell Wright, Saint Mary'sMar 16, 2007Concordia9
  Luckern Dieu, AcadiaMar 17, 2007UBC9
  Erik Glavic, Saint Mary'sMar 17, 2007Brandon9
  Jean-Emmanuel Jean-Marie, CarletonMar 17, 2007Ottawa9
  Achuil Lual, AcadiaMar 17, 2007UBC9
  Kevin McCleery, CarletonMar 17, 2007Ottawa9
  Mark Ross, Saint Mary'sMar 17, 2007Brandon9
  Levi Vann, ConcordiaMar 17, 2007Windsor9
  Yuri Whyms, BrandonMar 17, 2007Saint Mary's9
  Levi Vann, ConcordiaMar 18, 2007UBC9
  Paul Schubach, ReginaFeb 16, 2008Winnipeg9
  Michael James, WinnipegFeb 17, 2008Regina9
  Nick Lother, WinnipegFeb 17, 2008Regina9
  Nathan Grant, BrandonFeb 22, 2008Regina9
  Alex Murphy, UBCMar 14, 2008Brock9
  Rohan Steen, BrockMar 14, 2008UBC9
  Andrew Kraus, AcadiaMar 15, 2008Carleton9
  Kyle Watson, UBCMar 15, 2008Saint Mary's9
  Kyle Watson, UBCMar 16, 2008Laval9
  Jeff Cullen, VictoriaFeb 12, 2009Trinity Western9
  Jacob Doerksen, Trinity WesternFeb 12, 2009Victoria9
  Cyril Indome, VictoriaFeb 12, 2009Trinity Western9
  Eric Zimmerman, WinnipegFeb 12, 2009Regina9
  Daniel Horner, Trinity WesternFeb 13, 2009Victoria9
  Eric Zimmerman, WinnipegFeb 14, 2009Regina9
  Jacob Doerksen, Trinity WesternFeb 20, 2009UBC9
  Kyle Vince, BrandonFeb 21, 2009Regina9
  Jordan McFarlen, ReginaFeb 22, 2009Brandon9
  Tarik Tokar, BrandonFeb 22, 2009Regina9
  Pierre Thompson, ConcordiaFeb 27, 2009McGill9
  Luke Chapman, CarletonMar 13, 2009StFX9
  Sean Nickel, StFXMar 13, 2009Carleton9
  Alex Brzozowicz, WesternMar 14, 2009Carleton9
  Donnie Gibson, OttawaMar 14, 2009StFX9
  Keenan Jeppesen, WesternMar 14, 2009Carleton9
  Scott Wheler, RyersonFeb 24, 2010Queen's9
  Jamaal Bucknor, AlbertaFeb 25, 2010UBC9
  Sean Burke, Simon FraserFeb 25, 2010Regina9
  Brent Malish, UBCFeb 25, 2010Alberta9
  Sterling Nostedt, ReginaFeb 25, 2010Simon Fraser9
  Troy Gottselig, SaskatchewanFeb 26, 2010UFV9
  Duncan Jones, SaskatchewanFeb 26, 2010UFV9
  Christopher (Chas) Kok, Simon FraserFeb 26, 2010Regina9
  Tallon Milne, Simon FraserFeb 26, 2010Regina9
  Paul Schubach, ReginaFeb 26, 2010Simon Fraser9
  Wayne Bridge, WaterlooFeb 27, 2010Lakehead9
  Kyle Enright, LaurierFeb 27, 2010Windsor9
  Stefan Haynes, YorkFeb 27, 2010Carleton9
  Jeffrey Lukomski, ReginaFeb 27, 2010Simon Fraser9
  Willy Manigat, CarletonFeb 27, 2010York9
  Ozren Opacic, Queen'sFeb 27, 2010Ottawa9
  Olivier Hudon, UQAMMar 5, 2010Bishop's9
  Kevin Levy, UQAMMar 5, 2010Bishop's9
  Ryan Steele, Bishop'sMar 5, 2010UQAM9
  Sebastien Gatti, McGillMar 6, 2010Laval9
  Jarred Ogungbemi-Jackson, CalgaryMar 6, 2010Saskatchewan9
  Andre Smyth, WindsorMar 6, 2010Lakehead9
  Justin Boutilier, AcadiaMar 12, 2010Dalhousie9
  Terrence Brown, UPEIMar 12, 2010Saint Mary's9
  Demitri Harris, Saint Mary'sMar 12, 2010UPEI9
  Owen Klassen, AcadiaMar 12, 2010Dalhousie9
  Anthony Sears, AcadiaMar 12, 2010Dalhousie9
  Tyson Hinz, CarletonMar 13, 2010Windsor9
  Graham Bath, UBCMar 19, 2010Lakehead9
  Kevin Bitondo, UQAMMar 19, 2010Carleton9
  Greg Carter, LakeheadMar 19, 2010UBC9
  Scott Jaspers-Fayer, Cape BretonMar 19, 2010Calgary9
  Michael Kenny, CarletonMar 19, 2010UQAM9
  Lien Phillip, WindsorMar 19, 2010Saskatchewan9
  Adil El Makssoud, UQAMMar 20, 2010Windsor9
  Justin Wiltshire, WindsorMar 20, 2010UQAM9
  Nathan Yu, UBCMar 20, 2010Calgary9
  Enrico Diloreto, WindsorMar 21, 2010Cape Breton9
  Scott Jaspers-Fayer, Cape BretonMar 21, 2010Windsor9
  Brent Malish, UBCMar 21, 2010Saskatchewan9
  Justin Bell, YorkFeb 23, 2011Ryerson9
  Conor Meschino, LaurierFeb 23, 2011Guelph9
  Daniel Horner, Trinity WesternFeb 24, 2011UFV9
  Jeff Spoor, VictoriaFeb 24, 2011Alberta9
  Darius Mole, ReginaFeb 25, 2011Saskatchewan9
  Trevor Nerdahl, SaskatchewanFeb 25, 2011Regina9
  Matthew Buckley, LaurierFeb 26, 2011Windsor9
  Anthony De Giorgio, TorontoFeb 26, 2011Ottawa9
  Jacob Gibson-Bascombe, OttawaFeb 26, 2011Toronto9
  Kale Harrison, LaurierFeb 26, 2011Windsor9
  Brendan Hebert, ReginaFeb 26, 2011Saskatchewan9
  Ryan MacKinnon, VictoriaFeb 26, 2011Alberta9
  Tyrell Mara, Trinity WesternFeb 26, 2011UFV9
  Jeff Spoor, VictoriaFeb 26, 2011Alberta9
  Olivier Bouchard, McGillMar 1, 2011Laval9
  Greg Carter, LakeheadMar 4, 2011Ottawa9
  Tyler Lutton, AcadiaMar 4, 2011UNB9
  Colton Wilson, UNBMar 4, 2011Acadia9
  Kamar Burke, UBCMar 5, 2011Saskatchewan9
  Lauchlan Gale, AcadiaMar 5, 2011Cape Breton9
  Tonner Jackson, Trinity WesternMar 5, 2011Alberta9
  Tyler Lutton, AcadiaMar 5, 2011Cape Breton9
  Tavon Nelson, Cape BretonMar 5, 2011Acadia9
  Nathan Yu, UBCMar 5, 2011Saskatchewan9
  Zach Brisebois, ConcordiaMar 11, 2011Carleton9
  Sandy Veit, DalhousieMar 11, 2011Saskatchewan9
  Greg Carter, LakeheadMar 12, 2011Acadia9
  Juleous Grant, DalhousieMar 12, 2011Concordia9
  Calvin Westbrook, Trinity WesternMar 13, 2011Carleton9
  Daniel McCarthy, GuelphFeb 22, 2012Laurier9
  Alex Ratte, LaurentianFeb 22, 2012Toronto9
  Nick Tufegdzich, YorkFeb 22, 2012Ottawa9
  Vlad Velici, YorkFeb 22, 2012Ottawa9
  Sharif Wanas, LaurierFeb 22, 2012Guelph9
  Graham Bath, UBCFeb 24, 2012Alberta9
  Kyle Grewal, UFVFeb 24, 2012Lethbridge9
  Nikola Kovac, LethbridgeFeb 24, 2012UFV9
  Keenan Milburn, CalgaryFeb 24, 2012Victoria9
  Jarred Ogungbemi-Jackson, CalgaryFeb 24, 2012Victoria9
  Ola Adegboruwa, RyersonFeb 25, 2012Ottawa9
  Graham Bath, UBCFeb 25, 2012Alberta9
  Kamar Burke, UBCFeb 25, 2012Alberta9
  Vikas Gill, OttawaFeb 25, 2012Ryerson9
  Ryan MacKinnon, VictoriaFeb 25, 2012Calgary9
  Willy Manigat, CarletonFeb 25, 2012Laurentian9
  Adam Presutti, McMasterFeb 25, 2012Windsor9
  Michael Acheampong, VictoriaMar 2, 2012UFV9
  Jermaine Duke, UPEIMar 2, 2012Saint Mary's9
  Terrell Evans, VictoriaMar 2, 2012UFV9
  Michael James, UFVMar 2, 2012Victoria9
  Miguel Pink, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2012UPEI9
  Julien Smith, Cape BretonMar 2, 2012Dalhousie9
  Jerome Blake, ConcordiaMar 3, 2012UQAM9
  Tyson Hinz, CarletonMar 3, 2012Ryerson9
  Jordan Clarke, StFXMar 4, 2012Acadia9
  Marquis Clayton, StFXMar 4, 2012Acadia9
  Aaron Best, RyersonMar 9, 2012Alberta9
  Samuel Freeman, UFVMar 9, 2012Lakehead9
  Owen Klassen, AcadiaMar 9, 2012Carleton9
  Luke Staniscia, RyersonMar 9, 2012Alberta9
  Sean Stoqua, AcadiaMar 9, 2012Carleton9
  Spencer Evans, UFVMar 10, 2012Carleton9
  Jasper Moedt, UFVMar 10, 2012Carleton9
  Venzal Russell, LakeheadMar 10, 2012Acadia9
  Tyrell Vernon, StFXMar 10, 2012Alberta9
  Kevin Churchill, CarletonMar 11, 2012Alberta9
  Jordan Clarke, StFXMar 11, 2012UFV9
  Robert Dewar, AlbertaMar 11, 2012Carleton9
  Cole Hobin, CarletonMar 11, 2012Alberta9
  Wells Davis, WaterlooFeb 20, 2013McMaster9
  Nikola Misljencevic, Queen'sFeb 20, 2013Laurentian9
  Didi Mukendi, BrockFeb 20, 2013Laurier9
  Yannick Walcott, RyersonFeb 20, 2013York9
  Brandon Dunlop, VictoriaFeb 22, 2013Manitoba9
  Matthew Forbes, SaskatchewanFeb 22, 2013UFV9
  Kenneth Otieno, AlbertaFeb 22, 2013UBC9
  Reiner Theil, VictoriaFeb 22, 2013Manitoba9
  Noble Crowfoot, AlbertaFeb 23, 2013UBC9
  Samuel Freeman, UFVFeb 23, 2013Saskatchewan9
  Nolan Gooding, WinnipegFeb 23, 2013Trinity Western9
  Benny Iko, WinnipegFeb 23, 2013Trinity Western9
  Joseph Jones, LakeheadFeb 23, 2013McMaster9
  Mark Perrin, Trinity WesternFeb 23, 2013Winnipeg9
  Doug Plumb, UBCFeb 23, 2013Alberta9
  Joe Rocca, McMasterFeb 23, 2013Lakehead9
  Sahr Saffa, AlbertaFeb 23, 2013UBC9
  Ben Baker, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2013UFV9
  Matthew Forbes, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2013UFV9
  Andrew Henry, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2013UFV9
  Jonathan Karwacki, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2013UFV9
  Denny McDonald, Trinity WesternFeb 24, 2013Winnipeg9
  Nigel (Tommy) Nixon, UBCFeb 24, 2013Alberta9
  Youssef Ouahrig, AlbertaFeb 24, 2013UBC9
  Richard Addai, UQAMFeb 27, 2013McGill9
  Vincent Lanctot-Fortier, UQAMFeb 27, 2013McGill9
  Jeremy Leonard-Smith, Bishop'sFeb 27, 2013Concordia9
  Shane Coupland, StFXMar 1, 2013Dalhousie9
  Andrew Cunningham, WinnipegMar 1, 2013Victoria9
  Harry Ezenibe, Saint Mary'sMar 1, 2013UPEI9
  Andy Khaira, UFVMar 1, 2013UBC9
  Rodrigo Madera, StFXMar 1, 2013Dalhousie9
  Mark McNee, WinnipegMar 1, 2013Victoria9
  Rotimi Osuntola Jr., WindsorMar 1, 2013Ottawa9
  Miguel Pink, Saint Mary'sMar 1, 2013UPEI9
  David Wagner, UBCMar 1, 2013UFV9
  Vincent Dufort, McGillMar 2, 2013Bishop's9
  Klaus Figueredo, UFVMar 2, 2013Winnipeg9
  Joe Hart, LakeheadMar 2, 2013Windsor9
  Benny Iko, WinnipegMar 2, 2013UFV9
  Andy Khaira, UFVMar 2, 2013Winnipeg9
  Aleksandar Mitrovic, McGillMar 2, 2013Bishop's9
  Jordan Tyrrell, StFXMar 2, 2013Cape Breton9
  O'Brian Wallace, UBCMar 2, 2013Victoria9
  Sean McCormick, Cape BretonMar 3, 2013Acadia9
  Bradley States, AcadiaMar 3, 2013Cape Breton9
  Greg Carter, LakeheadMar 8, 2013Cape Breton9
  Sean Stoqua, AcadiaMar 8, 2013UBC9
  Michael Acheampong, VictoriaMar 9, 2013UBC9
  Greg Carter, LakeheadMar 9, 2013Ottawa9
  Shaquille Keith, Cape BretonMar 9, 2013McGill9
  Mackenzie Simpson, Queen'sFeb 19, 2014Ryerson9
  Henry Tan, LakeheadFeb 19, 2014Western9
  Garrison Thomas, LaurierFeb 19, 2014Guelph9
  Brandon Brine, LethbridgeFeb 20, 2014UFV9
  Andrew McGuinness, UBCFeb 21, 2014Alberta9
  Ta'Quan Zimmerman, Thompson RiversFeb 21, 2014Saskatchewan9
  Rohan Boney, McMasterFeb 22, 2014Western9
  Jordan Clennon, WinnipegFeb 22, 2014Victoria9
  Owen Coulthard, LaurierFeb 22, 2014Windsor9
  Tallon Milne, Thompson RiversFeb 22, 2014Saskatchewan9
  Kenneth Otieno, AlbertaFeb 22, 2014UBC9
  Jack Simmons, LaurierFeb 22, 2014Windsor9
  Mehdi Tihani, OttawaFeb 22, 2014Ryerson9
  Marquis Clayton, Saint Mary'sMar 1, 2014UPEI9
  Karl Demers-Belanger, LavalMar 1, 2014McGill9
  Geoff Doane, UPEIMar 1, 2014Saint Mary's9
  Joe Kendrick, UPEIMar 1, 2014Saint Mary's9
  Evan Matthews, WindsorMar 1, 2014McMaster9
  Jeremy McAvoy, Saint Mary'sMar 1, 2014UPEI9
  Sahr Saffa, AlbertaMar 1, 2014Victoria9
  Kadeem Willis, UFVMar 1, 2014Saskatchewan9
  Jordan Clarke, StFXMar 2, 2014Saint Mary's9
  Caleb Agada, OttawaMar 7, 2014Saskatchewan9
  Dadrian Collins, SaskatchewanMar 7, 2014Ottawa9
  Vikas Gill, OttawaMar 7, 2014Saskatchewan9
  Mamadou Gueye, AlbertaMar 7, 2014Saint Mary's9
  Jeremy McAvoy, Saint Mary'sMar 7, 2014Alberta9
  Adam Presutti, McMasterMar 7, 2014Carleton9
  Jordan Baker, AlbertaMar 8, 2014Carleton9
  Adam Presutti, McMasterMar 8, 2014Saint Mary's9
  Brian Rouse, Saint Mary'sMar 8, 2014McMaster9
  Victor Raso, CarletonMar 9, 2014Ottawa9
  Marcus Tibbs, VictoriaMar 9, 2014Alberta9
  Wyatt Anders, ManitobaFeb 20, 2015Calgary9
  Tallon Milne, Thompson RiversFeb 20, 2015Winnipeg9
  Dallas Karch, CalgaryFeb 21, 2015Manitoba9
  Alex Campbell, WindsorFeb 25, 2015Toronto9
  Owen Coulthard, LaurierFeb 25, 2015Western9
  Marko Kovac, WindsorFeb 25, 2015Toronto9
  Marcus MacKay, UNBCFeb 26, 2015UBC9
  Andrew McGuinness, UBCFeb 26, 2015UNBC9
  Conor Morgan, UBCFeb 26, 2015UNBC9
  Maurice Colley, DalhousieFeb 27, 2015Cape Breton9
  Kelson Devereaux, Cape BretonFeb 27, 2015Dalhousie9
  Ritchie Kanza Mata, DalhousieFeb 27, 2015Cape Breton9
  Ritchie Kanza Mata, DalhousieFeb 28, 2015UNB9
  Shane Osayande, SaskatchewanFeb 28, 2015Thompson Rivers9
  Jhony Verrone, CalgaryFeb 28, 2015UFV9
  Marquis Clayton, Saint Mary'sMar 1, 2015Dalhousie9
  Antoine Beaumier, LavalMar 6, 2015Bishop's9
  Karl Demers-Belanger, LavalMar 6, 2015Bishop's9
  Gabriel Gonthier-Dubue, OttawaMar 6, 2015Windsor9
  Evan Matthews, WindsorMar 6, 2015Ottawa9
  Alex Ratte, OttawaMar 6, 2015Windsor9
  Reiner Theil, VictoriaMar 7, 2015Saskatchewan9
  Kadeem Green, RyersonMar 12, 2015Windsor9
  Evan Matthews, WindsorMar 14, 2015Saskatchewan9
  Lyndon Annetts, AlbertaFeb 26, 2016MacEwan9
  Ryan Coleman, MacEwanFeb 26, 2016Alberta9
  Jamar Farley, WinnipegFeb 26, 2016Regina9
  Travis Sylvestre, ReginaFeb 28, 2016Winnipeg9
  Will Tallman, ReginaFeb 28, 2016Winnipeg9
  Mauricio Medrano, Thompson RiversMar 3, 2016Regina9
  Joshua Sparkes, LethbridgeMar 3, 2016UBC9
  Seth Amoah, Cape BretonMar 4, 2016Acadia9
  Erik Nissen, AcadiaMar 4, 2016Cape Breton9
  Nicholas Burke, LakeheadMar 5, 2016Ryerson9
  Ritchie Kanza Mata, DalhousieMar 5, 2016Saint Mary's9
  Brian Ofori, ReginaMar 5, 2016Thompson Rivers9
  Matt Plunkett, OttawaMar 5, 2016Queen's9
  Adam Voll, RyersonMar 5, 2016Lakehead9
  Jarred Reid, DalhousieMar 6, 2016UPEI9
  Torrez McKoy, CalgaryMar 11, 2016Manitoba9
  Dele Ogundokun, McGillMar 11, 2016Laval9
  Brandon Robinson, OttawaMar 11, 2016Carleton9
  David Kapinga, CalgaryMar 12, 2016Thompson Rivers9
  Rubens Poteau, UQAMMar 12, 2016McGill9
  Brandon Robinson, OttawaMar 12, 2016Windsor9
  Tychon Carter-Newman, McGillMar 17, 2016Calgary9
  Vikas Gill, OttawaMar 17, 2016Dalhousie9
  Josh Owen-Thomas, CalgaryMar 17, 2016McGill9
  Michael Peterkin, McGillMar 17, 2016Calgary9
  Sven Stammberger, DalhousieMar 17, 2016Ottawa9
  William Yengue, DalhousieMar 17, 2016Ottawa9
  Matt Plunkett, OttawaMar 18, 2016Thompson Rivers9
  Gavin Resch, CarletonMar 19, 2016Dalhousie9
  Lars Schlueter, CalgaryMar 20, 2016Carleton9
  Adam Voll, RyersonMar 20, 2016Dalhousie9
  Matthew Augustine, ReginaFeb 17, 2017Manitoba9
  Graeme Hyde-Lay, VictoriaFeb 17, 2017Lethbridge9
  Brian Ofori, ReginaFeb 17, 2017Manitoba9
  William Sesay, WinnipegFeb 17, 2017UFV9
  Tyvon Cooper, BrandonFeb 18, 2017Thompson Rivers9
  Andrew Morris, UFVFeb 18, 2017Winnipeg9
  Michael Pierzchala, LethbridgeFeb 18, 2017Victoria9
  Jesse Graham, Queen'sFeb 22, 2017Nipissing9
  Sage Usher, TorontoFeb 22, 2017Lakehead9
  O.J. Watson, LaurentianFeb 22, 2017Laurier9
  Brett Roughead, AlbertaFeb 23, 2017Lethbridge9
  William Sesay, WinnipegFeb 23, 2017Saskatchewan9
  Billy Yaworsky, WinnipegFeb 23, 2017Saskatchewan9
  Jamar Farley, WinnipegFeb 24, 2017Saskatchewan9
  Matthew Forbes, SaskatchewanFeb 24, 2017Winnipeg9
  Zac Overwater, LethbridgeFeb 25, 2017Alberta9
  Roshane Roberts, RyersonFeb 25, 2017Nipissing9
  Akil Charles, StFXMar 3, 2017Saint Mary's9
  Michael Fosu, ConcordiaMar 3, 2017UQAM9
  Joe Rocca, CarletonMar 3, 2017Brock9
  Cassidy Ryan, BrockMar 3, 2017Carleton9
  Trevor Thompson, BrockMar 3, 2017Carleton9
  Cameron Walker, StFXMar 3, 2017Saint Mary's9
  Jordan Aquino-Serjue, DalhousieMar 4, 2017Acadia9
  Justus Alleyn, ManitobaMar 9, 2017McGill9
  Dele Ogundokun, McGillMar 9, 2017Manitoba9
  Filip Vujadinovic, RyersonMar 9, 2017Saint Mary's9
  Malik Irwin, ManitobaMar 10, 2017Calgary9
  Kemar Alleyne, Saint Mary'sMar 11, 2017Calgary9
  Will Fiander, Saint Mary'sMar 11, 2017Calgary9
  Juwon Grannum, RyersonMar 11, 2017Dalhousie9
  Ritchie Kanza Mata, DalhousieMar 11, 2017Ryerson9
  David Kapinga, CalgaryMar 11, 2017Saint Mary's9
  Myles Charvis, RyersonMar 12, 2017Carleton9
  Ritchie Kanza Mata, DalhousieMar 12, 2017McGill9
  Kashrell Lawrence, DalhousieMar 12, 2017McGill9
  Michael Peterkin, McGillMar 12, 2017Dalhousie9
  John Paul, BrandonFeb 9, 2018Manitoba9
  Alex Igual, ReginaFeb 15, 2018Lethbridge9
  Benjamin Hillis, ReginaFeb 16, 2018Lethbridge9
  Andre Kelly, AlbertaFeb 16, 2018UNBC9
  Brayden Kuski, ReginaFeb 16, 2018Lethbridge9
  Shawn Lathan, ReginaFeb 16, 2018Lethbridge9
  Mambi Diawara, CalgaryFeb 17, 2018Saskatchewan9
  Kareem Collins, McMasterFeb 21, 2018Laurier9
  Samuel Ivey, LaurentianFeb 21, 2018Toronto9
  Chuder Teny, LaurierFeb 21, 2018McMaster9
  Lucas Mannes, CalgaryFeb 22, 2018UBC9
  Jhony Verrone, CalgaryFeb 22, 2018UBC9
  Cole Knudsen, AlbertaFeb 23, 2018Lethbridge9
  Ntore Habimana, LaurierFeb 24, 2018Brock9
  Munis Tutu, CarletonFeb 24, 2018Laurentian9
  Nolan Woodward, AlbertaFeb 24, 2018Lethbridge9
  Adrian Armstrong, ConcordiaFeb 28, 2018Laval9
  Tyler Brown, BrockFeb 28, 2018Ryerson9
  Stanley Mayambo, CarletonFeb 28, 2018Windsor9
  Julius Antoine, StFXMar 3, 2018Dalhousie9
  Alex Carson, DalhousieMar 3, 2018StFX9
  Cedric Sanogo, DalhousieMar 3, 2018StFX9
  Olivier Simon, ConcordiaMar 3, 2018McGill9
  Lyndon Annetts, AlbertaMar 8, 2018Ryerson9
  Cassidy Ryan, BrockMar 8, 2018Calgary9
  Trevon Grant, AcadiaMar 10, 2018Alberta9
  Stanley Mayambo, CarletonMar 10, 2018Ryerson9
  Cameron Smythe, CarletonMar 10, 2018Ryerson9
  Filip Vujadinovic, RyersonMar 10, 2018Carleton9
  Filip Vujadinovic, RyersonMar 11, 2018Calgary9
  Zach Giesbrecht, ManitobaFeb 7, 2019Winnipeg9
  Sean Tarver, WinnipegFeb 7, 2019Manitoba9
  Colton Gibb, LethbridgeFeb 8, 2019Victoria9
  Samuel Hillis, ReginaFeb 8, 2019Mount Royal9
  Kyle Peterson, LethbridgeFeb 8, 2019Victoria9
  Ivan Ikomey, AlbertaFeb 14, 2019Lethbridge9
  Brandon Meiklejohn, AlbertaFeb 14, 2019Lethbridge9
  Maxwell Amoafo, SaskatchewanFeb 15, 2019Regina9
  Sukhjot Bains, UFVFeb 15, 2019UBC9
  Samuel Hillis, ReginaFeb 15, 2019Saskatchewan9
  Joseph Medrano, WinnipegFeb 15, 2019Calgary9
  Billy Yaworsky, WinnipegFeb 15, 2019Calgary9
  Sukhjot Bains, UFVFeb 16, 2019UBC9
  Don Dayrit, WinnipegFeb 16, 2019Calgary9
  Patrick Simon, UBCFeb 16, 2019UFV9
  Joshua Sparkes, LethbridgeFeb 16, 2019Alberta9
  Kevin Civil, OttawaFeb 20, 2019York9
  Anthony Iacoe, LaurentianFeb 20, 2019Queen's9
  Harry Range, Queen'sFeb 20, 2019Laurentian9
  Mason Bourcier, UBCFeb 22, 2019Alberta9
  Alexander Dewar, SaskatchewanFeb 22, 2019Calgary9
  Grant Shephard, UBCFeb 22, 2019Alberta9
  Quinton Gray, Queen'sFeb 23, 2019Carleton9
  Jean-Victor Mukama, RyersonFeb 23, 2019Ottawa9
  DamiAnn Prehay, McMasterFeb 23, 2019Laurier9
  Andre Kelly, AlbertaFeb 24, 2019UBC9
  Patrick Simon, UBCFeb 24, 2019Alberta9
  Kemel Archer, LaurierFeb 27, 2019Ryerson9
  Kevin Davis, Bishop'sFeb 27, 2019Concordia9
  Ben Stevens, LaurierFeb 27, 2019Ryerson9
  Filip Vujadinovic, RyersonFeb 27, 2019Laurier9
  Mike Shoveller, DalhousieMar 1, 2019Memorial9
  Jordan Wilson, DalhousieMar 1, 2019Memorial9
  Reuben Edwards, Cape BretonMar 2, 2019Saint Mary's9
  Jayden Frederick, RyersonMar 2, 2019Carleton9
  Nikita Kasongo, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2019Cape Breton9
  Lucas Mannes, CalgaryMar 2, 2019UBC9
  Grant Shephard, UBCMar 2, 2019Calgary9
  Keevan Veinot, DalhousieMar 2, 2019UNB9
  Will Fiander, Saint Mary'sMar 8, 2019Calgary9
  Mason Foreman, CalgaryMar 8, 2019Saint Mary's9
  Tyus Jefferson, AlbertaMar 8, 2019Carleton9
  Keevon Small, RyersonMar 8, 2019Concordia9
  Jadon Cohee, UBCMar 9, 2019Alberta9
  Adam Paige, AlbertaMar 9, 2019UBC9
  Lars Schlueter, CalgaryMar 9, 2019Ryerson9
  Olivier Simon, ConcordiaMar 9, 2019Saint Mary's9
  Kemar Alleyne, Saint Mary'sMar 10, 2019UBC9
  Jean-Victor Mukama, RyersonMar 10, 2019Dalhousie9
  Tanor Ngom, RyersonMar 10, 2019Dalhousie9
  Kessler Bishop, SaskatchewanFeb 14, 2020Thompson Rivers9
  Shaquille Harris, ReginaFeb 14, 2020Lethbridge9
  Scott Kellum, VictoriaFeb 14, 2020Brandon9
  Josiah Thomas, ReginaFeb 14, 2020Lethbridge9
  Chris Poloniato, WindsorFeb 19, 2020Laurentian9
  Noah Nickel, SaskatchewanFeb 21, 2020UBC9
  Adnan Begovic, LaurierFeb 22, 2020Lakehead9
  Joseph Hlady, LaurentianFeb 22, 2020Western9
  Andre Kelly, AlbertaFeb 22, 2020Lethbridge9
  Tevaun Kokko, RyersonFeb 22, 2020Ottawa9
  Trent Monkman, VictoriaFeb 22, 2020Manitoba9
  Aaron Tesfagiorgis, VictoriaFeb 22, 2020Manitoba9
  Andre Arruda, ManitobaFeb 23, 2020Alberta9
  Geoffrey James, AlbertaFeb 23, 2020Manitoba9
  Kevin Civil, OttawaFeb 26, 2020Carleton9
  Lloyd Pandi, CarletonFeb 26, 2020Ottawa9
  Nevell Provo, Saint Mary'sFeb 28, 2020Memorial9
  Jason Thompson, MemorialFeb 28, 2020Saint Mary's9
  Shamar Burrows, DalhousieFeb 29, 2020Saint Mary's9
  Jerry Lapaix Joseph, UQAMFeb 29, 2020Bishop's9
  Nikita Kasongo, Saint Mary'sFeb 29, 2020Dalhousie9
  Thomas Legallais, StFXFeb 29, 2020UNB9
  Xavier Ochu, DalhousieMar 1, 2020StFX9
  Marcus Anderson, CarletonMar 6, 2020Calgary9
  Alex Carson, DalhousieMar 6, 2020Ottawa9
  Yassin Naji, Bishop'sMar 7, 2020Ottawa9
  D'Wan Williams, AlbertaMar 7, 2020Calgary9
  Shamar Burrows, DalhousieMar 8, 2020Carleton9
  Sascha Kappos, DalhousieMar 8, 2020Carleton9
  Andre Kelly, AlbertaMar 8, 2020Ottawa9
  Aaron Tennant, WesternMar 8, 2020UBC9
  Tre Fillmore, Trinity WesternMar 3, 2022MacEwan9
  Elan Kimpton-Cuellar, UBC OkanaganMar 3, 2022Manitoba9
  Vlad Mihaila, Trinity WesternMar 3, 2022MacEwan9
  Jesse Trussler, MacEwanMar 3, 2022Trinity Western9
  Elisha Ampofo, BrandonMar 4, 2022Saskatchewan9
  Joshua Gandier, WinnipegMar 4, 2022UFV9
  DeAndrae Pierre, LethbridgeMar 4, 2022UBC Okanagan9
  Grant Audu, UBCMar 5, 2022Saskatchewan9
  Deng Dak, LethbridgeMar 5, 2022Victoria9
  Tyus Jefferson, AlbertaMar 5, 2022Winnipeg9
  Brandon Meiklejohn, AlbertaMar 5, 2022Winnipeg9
  Dominick Oliveri, VictoriaMar 5, 2022Lethbridge9
  Lorenzo Barbieri, WindsorMar 16, 2022Lakehead9
  Gaetan Chamand, LaurentianMar 16, 2022Ryerson9
  Jordan Katchunga, LaurentianMar 16, 2022Ryerson9
  Ricardo Neves, NipissingMar 16, 2022Queen's9
  Elijah Roye, RyersonMar 16, 2022Laurentian9
  Dakelle Brooks, UPEIMar 18, 2022Cape Breton9
  Sam Chisholm, UPEIMar 18, 2022Cape Breton9
  Josiah Thomas, ReginaMar 18, 2022Victoria9
  Emmanuel Akintunde, SaskatchewanMar 19, 2022Regina9
  Nathan Barker, MemorialMar 19, 2022Dalhousie9
  Benhur Gebrekidan, LaurierMar 19, 2022Brock9
  Jordan Henry, McMasterMar 19, 2022Lakehead9
  Nginyu Ngala, DalhousieMar 19, 2022Memorial9
  Kamari Scott, UPEIMar 19, 2022StFX9
  Cordell Veira, CarletonMar 19, 2022Ryerson9
  Dakelle Brooks, UPEIMar 20, 2022Dalhousie9
  Nginyu Ngala, DalhousieMar 20, 2022UPEI9
  Olivier Cadieux, ConcordiaMar 23, 2022Bishop's9
  Cameron Elliot, McGillMar 23, 2022UQAM9
  Felix-Antoine Guertin, ConcordiaMar 23, 2022Bishop's9
  Isaac Krueger, Queen'sMar 23, 2022Carleton9
  Jonathan Noel-Jeune, UQAMMar 23, 2022McGill9
  Charles Robert, Bishop'sMar 23, 2022Concordia9
  Olivier Simon, ConcordiaMar 23, 2022Bishop's9
  Cameron Bett, Queen'sMar 26, 2022Brock9
  Quarry Whyne, McGillMar 26, 2022Concordia9
  Cameron Bett, Queen'sApr 1, 2022Dalhousie9
  Chan De Ciman, SaskatchewanApr 1, 2022Brock9
  Marley Blommers, DalhousieApr 2, 2022Brock9
  Sidney Gauthier, McGillApr 2, 2022Victoria9
  Jordan Tchuente, BrockApr 2, 2022Dalhousie9
  Henry Van Herk, Queen'sApr 2, 2022Saskatchewan9
  Samuel Wade, DalhousieApr 3, 2022Victoria9
  Andrew Goertzen, Trinity WesternFeb 17, 2023Calgary9
  Jack McDonald, BrandonFeb 17, 2023UFV9
  Noah Wharton, CalgaryFeb 17, 2023Trinity Western9
  Mason Foreman, CalgaryFeb 18, 2023Manitoba9
  Mason Kraus, ManitobaFeb 18, 2023Calgary9
  Jack McDonald, BrandonFeb 18, 2023Winnipeg9
  Alston Harris, LakeheadFeb 22, 2023Guelph9
  Connor Kelly, Queen'sFeb 22, 2023Western9
  Noah Otshudi, WesternFeb 22, 2023Queen's9
  Ethan Boag, VictoriaFeb 24, 2023UBC9
  Brett Speedy, UNBFeb 24, 2023Cape Breton9
  Christophe Ruta, Cape BretonFeb 25, 2023StFX9
  Michael Utsalo, StFXFeb 26, 2023UPEI9
  Yohann Sam, WindsorMar 1, 2023Ottawa9
  Sami Jahan, ConcordiaMar 2, 2023UQAM9
  Elie Karojo, UQAMMar 4, 2023Bishop's9
  Ryan Luke, WinnipegMar 10, 2023Ottawa9
  Jacques-Melaine Guemeta, OttawaMar 11, 2023Carleton9
  Renoldo Robinson, VictoriaMar 11, 2023StFX9
  Luka Syllas, Queen'sMar 11, 2023UPEI9
  Jacques-Melaine Guemeta, OttawaMar 12, 2023Victoria9
  McFadden Jean, UQAMMar 12, 2023Queen's9
  Emmanuel Bonsu, SaskatchewanFeb 21, 2024Brandon9
  Terell Lloyd, LaurierFeb 21, 2024York9
  Jake Willemsen, UFVFeb 21, 2024Regina9
  Kato Jaro, WinnipegFeb 22, 2024UFV9
  Brandon Meiklejohn, AlbertaFeb 22, 2024Calgary9
  Elijah Mensah, WinnipegFeb 22, 2024UFV9
  Chris Ross, UNBCFeb 22, 2024Manitoba9
  Marc-Denault Gabriel, Saint Mary'sFeb 23, 2024UPEI9
  Adefolarin Adetogun, Queen'sFeb 24, 2024McMaster9
  Parker Davis, McMasterFeb 24, 2024Queen's9
  Alberto Gordo, WinnipegFeb 24, 2024Calgary9
  Milan John, WesternFeb 24, 2024Laurier9
  Tjark Lademacher, Saint Mary'sFeb 24, 2024Dalhousie9
  Vladimir Lukomski, LaurierFeb 24, 2024Western9
  Brock Newton, OttawaFeb 24, 2024Brock9
  Ryan Rudnick, TorontoFeb 24, 2024Ontario Tech9
  Antoine Vernon, StFXFeb 24, 2024Memorial9
  Matteo Zagar, WesternFeb 24, 2024Laurier9
  Aaron Tesfagiorgis, VictoriaFeb 25, 2024Winnipeg9
  Somachi Agbapu, TorontoFeb 28, 2024Queen's9
  Kevaughn Ellis, BrockFeb 28, 2024Western9
  McFadden Jean, UQAMFeb 28, 2024Bishop's9
  Karl-Tommy Laforest, UQAMFeb 28, 2024Bishop's9
  Georges Mfwamba Ngandu, BrockFeb 28, 2024Western9
  Tyrell Lamar Williams, ConcordiaFeb 28, 2024Laval9
  Jaheem Joseph, ConcordiaMar 2, 2024UQAM9
  Malachi Alexander, WinnipegMar 8, 2024Queen's9
  Jayden Parker, DalhousieMar 8, 2024Brock9
  Jordan Tchuente, BrockMar 8, 2024Dalhousie9
  Isaiah Bujdoso, BrockMar 9, 2024Victoria9
  Elie Karojo, UQAMMar 9, 2024Winnipeg9
  Khalifa Koulamallah, OttawaMar 9, 2024Queen's9
8244 Gordon Betcher, UBCMar 15, 1963Acadia8
  Keith Hartley, UBCMar 15, 1963Acadia8
  Bob Horvath, WindsorMar 15, 1963Loyola of Montreal8
  Ronald Markey, Loyola of MontrealMar 15, 1963Windsor8
  Ed Petryshyn, WindsorMar 15, 1963Loyola of Montreal8
  Gordon Betcher, UBCMar 16, 1963Loyola of Montreal8
  Court Brousson, UBCMar 16, 1963Loyola of Montreal8
  Laurie Predinchuk, UBCMar 16, 1963Loyola of Montreal8
  Charlie Smith, Loyola of MontrealMar 16, 1963UBC8
  Damon Pouyat, AcadiaMar 13, 1964Windsor8
  Tom Henderson, WindsorMar 14, 1964UBC8
  Damon Pouyat, AcadiaMar 14, 1964Sir George Williams8
  Norb Keller, WindsorMar 11, 1965Waterloo Lutheran8
  Martin Kwiatkowski, WindsorMar 11, 1965Waterloo Lutheran8
  Gerry Horner, WindsorMar 12, 1965Alberta8
  Gordon Fester, AlbertaMar 13, 1965Carleton8
  Bill (Buzz) Hassett, WindsorMar 13, 1965Acadia8
  Neil Rourke, WaterlooFeb 25, 1966Queen's8
  Dwight Gibson, CarletonMar 5, 1966Acadia8
  Wayne Kilfoyle, CarletonMar 5, 1966Acadia8
  Damon Pouyat, AcadiaMar 5, 1966Carleton8
  Mike Taranczuk, WindsorMar 5, 1966Calgary8
  Morris Douglas, UBCMar 10, 1967Waterloo Lutheran8
  Dave Nutbrown, UNBMar 10, 1967Bishop's8
  Phil Langley, UBCMar 11, 1967Windsor8
  Tino Lenti, WindsorMar 6, 1969Acadia8
  Warren Champion, AlbertaMar 8, 1969Loyola of Montreal8
  Ed Lanktree, WindsorMar 8, 1969Waterloo Lutheran8
  Alex Brayden, UBCMar 12, 1970Saint Mary's8
  Jeff Daw, McMasterMar 12, 1970Loyola of Montreal8
  Terry MacKay, UBCMar 12, 1970Saint Mary's8
  Les Kennedy, LaurentianMar 14, 1970Loyola of Montreal8
  Ray Owens, LaurentianMar 14, 1970Loyola of Montreal8
  Walt Lozynsky, WaterlooFeb 24, 1971Western8
  Paul Bilewicz, WaterlooFeb 26, 1971Queen's8
  Gary Folker, AcadiaMar 4, 1971Loyola of Montreal8
  Jerome McGee, AcadiaMar 4, 1971Loyola of Montreal8
  Steve Pound, AcadiaMar 4, 1971Loyola of Montreal8
  Pat Woodburn, Waterloo LutheranMar 5, 1971Loyola of Montreal8
  Dave Burke, Loyola of MontrealMar 6, 1971Windsor8
  Gary Folker, AcadiaMar 2, 1972McGill8
  Bob Wylie, McGillMar 3, 1972Windsor8
  Steve Ignatavicius, WaterlooFeb 20, 1973McMaster8
  Tom Kieswetter, WaterlooFeb 20, 1973McMaster8
  Mike Zuwerkalow, WaterlooFeb 20, 1973McMaster8
  Bob Simons, WaterlooFeb 24, 1973Windsor8
  Bill Lozynsky, WindsorMar 2, 1973Saint Mary's8
  Fred Perry, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 1973Windsor8
  Chris Coulthard, WindsorMar 3, 1973Loyola of Montreal8
  Tom Hogan, WindsorMar 3, 1973Loyola of Montreal8
  Fred Moczulski, Loyola of MontrealMar 3, 1973Windsor8
  Trevor Briggs, WaterlooFeb 22, 1974Laurentian8
  Bob Smeenk, WaterlooFeb 23, 1974Ottawa8
  Barry Moseley, OttawaFeb 28, 1974Sir George Williams8
  Randy Phillips, Sir George WilliamsFeb 28, 1974Ottawa8
  Phil Schlote, WaterlooFeb 28, 1974Alberta8
  Paul Allen, GuelphMar 2, 1974Saint Mary's8
  Phil Goggins, WaterlooMar 2, 1974Sir George Williams8
  Mike Zuwerkalow, WaterlooMar 2, 1974Sir George Williams8
  Ken Bowman, UBCFeb 28, 1975Victoria8
  Dave Kassie, McGillFeb 28, 1975Loyola of Montreal8
  Robbie Parris, VictoriaFeb 28, 1975UBC8
  Steve Pettifer, UBCFeb 28, 1975Victoria8
  Phil Schlote, WaterlooMar 1, 1975Ottawa8
  Ed Talaj, WaterlooMar 1, 1975Ottawa8
  Greg Daniels, ManitobaMar 9, 1975Waterloo8
  Phil Goggins, WaterlooMar 9, 1975Manitoba8
  Phil Schlote, WaterlooMar 9, 1975Manitoba8
  Seymour Hadwen, WaterlooFeb 24, 1976Guelph8
  Don Larman, WaterlooFeb 24, 1976Guelph8
  Mike Visser, WaterlooFeb 24, 1976Guelph8
  Jeff Scott, WaterlooFeb 28, 1976Laurentian8
  Greg Daniels, ManitobaMar 4, 1976Windsor8
  John Erglis, ConcordiaMar 4, 1976Saint Mary's8
  Doug Merlin, ConcordiaMar 4, 1976Saint Mary's8
  Phil Schlote, WaterlooMar 5, 1976Manitoba8
  Mickey Welder, VictoriaFeb 25, 1977Alberta8
  Jim Duddridge, VictoriaFeb 26, 1977Alberta8
  Keith Smith, AlbertaFeb 26, 1977Victoria8
  Mickey Welder, VictoriaFeb 26, 1977Alberta8
  Rene Dolcetti, LaurentianMar 3, 1977McGill8
  Ian Hyde-Lay, VictoriaFeb 24, 1978Calgary8
  Robbie Parris, VictoriaFeb 24, 1978Calgary8
  Rene Dolcetti, VictoriaFeb 26, 1978Calgary8
  Brian Sutherland-Brown, VictoriaFeb 26, 1978Calgary8
  Tom Fugedi, WaterlooFeb 28, 1978Windsor8
  Ron Graham, WaterlooFeb 28, 1978Windsor8
  Ron Graham, WaterlooMar 3, 1978Laurier8
  Richard Kurtz, WaterlooMar 3, 1978Laurier8
  Gord Caldwell, LaurierMar 9, 1978Victoria8
  Lorne Dakin, VictoriaMar 9, 1978Laurier8
  Craig Higgins, VictoriaMar 9, 1978Laurier8
  John Brown, Saint Mary'sMar 10, 1978Victoria8
  Chris McNeilly, YorkMar 10, 1978Acadia8
  Rick Plato, Saint Mary'sMar 10, 1978Victoria8
  Ross Quackenbush, Saint Mary'sMar 11, 1978Acadia8
  Gerald Kazanowski, VictoriaMar 2, 1979Calgary8
  Paul Babcock, CalgaryMar 3, 1979Victoria8
  Tom Fugedi, WaterlooMar 3, 1979Windsor8
  George Hardisty, CalgaryMar 3, 1979Victoria8
  Brian Twomey, WinnipegMar 8, 1979Victoria8
  Kevin Greenwood, WindsorMar 9, 1979McGill8
  Mike Homsey, McGillMar 9, 1979Windsor8
  Tom Kappos, Saint Mary'sMar 9, 1979York8
  Mike McKinley, WindsorMar 9, 1979McGill8
  John Ritchie, WindsorMar 9, 1979McGill8
  Mickey Welder, VictoriaMar 10, 1979Saint Mary's8
  Craig Higgins, VictoriaMar 13, 1980Windsor8
  Brian Hogan, WindsorMar 13, 1980Victoria8
  Steve MacNeill, ConcordiaMar 13, 1980Saint Mary's8
  Tom Narbeshuber, VictoriaMar 13, 1980Windsor8
  Ken Opalko, WinnipegMar 13, 1980Calgary8
  Rick Brown, ConcordiaMar 14, 1980Windsor8
  Jim Grisim, WinnipegMar 14, 1980Brandon8
  Ken Opalko, WinnipegMar 14, 1980Brandon8
  Grant Parobec, YorkMar 14, 1980Calgary8
  Jerry Abernathy, BrandonMar 15, 1980Victoria8
  Ted Anderson, VictoriaMar 15, 1980Brandon8
  Rick Brown, ConcordiaMar 15, 1980York8
  Belaineh DeGuefe, WinnipegMar 15, 1980Saint Mary's8
  John Hatch, StFXMar 12, 1981York8
  Craig Higgins, VictoriaMar 12, 1981Windsor8
  Ron Kaknevicius, YorkMar 12, 1981StFX8
  Larry Hampton, AcadiaMar 14, 1981Victoria8
  Bob Urosevic, WaterlooFeb 26, 1982Brock8
  Randy Norris, WaterlooFeb 26, 1983Brock8
  Phil Jarrett, WaterlooMar 5, 1983York8
  Nick Briggs, Saint Mary'sMar 17, 1983Victoria8
  Gerald Kazanowski, VictoriaMar 17, 1983Saint Mary's8
  Earl Roberts, BrandonMar 17, 1983Waterloo8
  Gerald Kazanowski, VictoriaMar 19, 1983Waterloo8
  Steve Atkin, WaterlooFeb 24, 1984McMaster8
  Dave Burns, WaterlooFeb 24, 1984McMaster8
  Dave Moser, WaterlooMar 8, 1984McGill8
  Randy Norris, WaterlooMar 8, 1984McGill8
  Paul Van Oorschot, WaterlooMar 8, 1984McGill8
  Steve Atkin, WaterlooMar 15, 1984Brandon8
  Peter Savich, WaterlooFeb 22, 1985Western8
  Harry Van Drunen, WaterlooMar 8, 1985Toronto8
  Paul Boyce, WaterlooMar 16, 1985Victoria8
  Harry Van Drunen, WaterlooFeb 25, 1986Guelph8
  James (Bo) Malott, DalhousieFeb 28, 1986StFX8
  Oscar Martens, DalhousieFeb 28, 1986StFX8
  Wade Smith, StFXFeb 28, 1986Dalhousie8
  Tejan Alleyne, UPEIMar 1, 1986Dalhousie8
  Paul Boyce, WaterlooMar 1, 1986Western8
  Paul Boyce, WaterlooMar 8, 1986Winnipeg8
  John Bilawey, WaterlooFeb 27, 1987McMaster8
  Jamie McNeill, WaterlooFeb 27, 1987McMaster8
  Tom Schneider, WaterlooFeb 27, 1987McMaster8
  John Bilawey, WaterlooFeb 21, 1989Laurier8
  Jason Poag, WaterlooFeb 27, 1990McMaster8
  Pat Telford, WaterlooMar 2, 1990Western8
  Brian Does, WesternMar 16, 1991Victoria8
  Michael Yuhasz, WesternMar 16, 1991Victoria8
  Chris Moore, WaterlooFeb 28, 1993Western8
  Mano Watsa, WaterlooFeb 27, 1996Guelph8
  Remy Donaldson, WaterlooMar 4, 1997Brock8
  Dan Schipper, WaterlooMar 4, 1997Brock8
  Remy Donaldson, WaterlooMar 7, 1997McMaster8
  Mark Eys, WaterlooMar 7, 1998McMaster8
  Mark Eys, WaterlooMar 14, 1998Laurentian8
  Brad Berikoff, AlbertaMar 20, 1998Bishop's8
  Jeff Collier, AlbertaMar 20, 1998Bishop's8
  Doug Doyle, McMasterMar 20, 1998Acadia8
  Victor Herbert, AcadiaMar 20, 1998McMaster8
  Max Darrah, AlbertaMar 21, 1998Brandon8
  Clifton Edwards, LaurentianMar 21, 1998McMaster8
  Derek Maat, WaterlooMar 21, 1998Acadia8
  Mano Watsa, WaterlooMar 21, 1998Acadia8
  James Blake, BrandonMar 22, 1998Acadia8
  Derek Cotton, AcadiaMar 22, 1998Brandon8
  Patrice Lemieux, Bishop'sMar 22, 1998McMaster8
  Richard Lovelace, BrandonMar 22, 1998Acadia8
  Steve Maga, McMasterMar 22, 1998Bishop's8
  Murray McLeod, AcadiaMar 22, 1998Brandon8
  Daren Spithoff, McMasterMar 22, 1998Bishop's8
  Dan Schipper, WaterlooMar 2, 1999Windsor8
  Ryan Dunkley, AlbertaMar 19, 1999Ryerson8
  Kurt Henry, Saint Mary'sMar 19, 1999Western8
  Sasha Ivankovic, RyersonMar 19, 1999Alberta8
  Ryan Mulholland, AlbertaMar 19, 1999Ryerson8
  Duane Quashie, RyersonMar 19, 1999Alberta8
  Lloyd Thomas, Saint Mary'sMar 19, 1999Western8
  Nathan Anderson, Saint Mary'sMar 20, 1999McMaster8
  Kurt Henry, Saint Mary'sMar 20, 1999McMaster8
  Brian Smith, RyersonMar 20, 1999Bishop's8
  Ryan Thorne, Bishop'sMar 20, 1999Ryerson8
  Jason Maher, AlbertaMar 21, 1999Saint Mary's8
  Reuben Hall, AlbertaMar 17, 2000Brandon8
  Nick Maglisceau, AlbertaMar 17, 2000Brandon8
  Ryan Reed, LethbridgeMar 17, 2000Concordia8
  Phil Scherer, AlbertaMar 17, 2000Brandon8
  Max Darrah, AlbertaMar 18, 2000Laurentian8
  Jason Harrison, LethbridgeMar 18, 2000StFX8
  Mark Maga, McMasterMar 18, 2000Concordia8
  Matt Tweedie, WesternMar 18, 2000Brandon8
  Chris Wilde, LethbridgeMar 18, 2000StFX8
  Emmy Unaegbu, Simon FraserFeb 17, 2001Trinity Western8
  Greg Bateson, VictoriaMar 16, 2001Western8
  Yannick Boileau, LavalMar 16, 2001StFX8
  Gabriel Goree, Saint Mary'sMar 16, 2001Brandon8
  Marc Antoine Horth, LavalMar 16, 2001StFX8
  Justin Boye, McMasterMar 17, 2001StFX8
  Daniel Lacasse, LavalMar 17, 2001Carleton8
  Damon Parachnowitsch, Saint Mary'sMar 17, 2001Victoria8
  Jonah Taussig, Saint Mary'sMar 17, 2001Victoria8
  James Maksymiw, StFXMar 18, 2001Brandon8
  Jim Grozelle, WesternMar 15, 2002Victoria8
  Gil Cheung, BrandonMar 16, 2002Saint Mary's8
  Atnas Maeko, Saint Mary'sMar 16, 2002Brandon8
  Ben McCarthy, Saint Mary'sMar 16, 2002Brandon8
  Jason Crawford, VictoriaMar 17, 2002Brandon8
  Chedo Ndur, WesternMar 17, 2002Alberta8
  Nikosey Quick, BrandonMar 17, 2002Victoria8
  Sean Thistle, BrandonMar 17, 2002Victoria8
  David Brar, WinnipegFeb 14, 2003Brandon8
  Logan Kitteringham, Trinity WesternFeb 14, 2003Simon Fraser8
  Erfan Nasajpour, WinnipegFeb 14, 2003Brandon8
  Joseph Prue, BrandonFeb 14, 2003Winnipeg8
  Mustafa Cetin, BrandonFeb 15, 2003Winnipeg8
  Gene Shipley, BrandonFeb 15, 2003Winnipeg8
  Casey Archibald, UBCFeb 21, 2003Trinity Western8
  Mustafa Cetin, BrandonFeb 21, 2003Regina8
  Mike Stevens, CalgaryFeb 21, 2003Alberta8
  Sean Thistle, BrandonFeb 21, 2003Regina8
  Karlo Villanueva, UBCFeb 22, 2003Trinity Western8
  Chris Wright, CalgaryFeb 23, 2003Alberta8
  Ryder McKeown, UBCFeb 28, 2003Regina8
  Alek Arsenic, ReginaMar 1, 2003Trinity Western8
  Casey Archibald, UBCMar 14, 2003Guelph8
  Kenny Duncan, UPEIMar 14, 2003Carleton8
  Gabriel Goree, Saint Mary'sMar 14, 2003Alberta8
  Adam Guiney, McMasterMar 14, 2003Laval8
  Josh Poirier, CarletonMar 14, 2003UPEI8
  Michael Shaughnessy, Saint Mary'sMar 14, 2003Alberta8
  Tyler Wood, UPEIMar 14, 2003Carleton8
  Samuel Audet-Sow, LavalMar 15, 2003Carleton8
  Charlie Cattran, CarletonMar 15, 2003Laval8
  Damon Cole, Saint Mary'sMar 15, 2003UBC8
  Phil Scherer, AlbertaMar 15, 2003Guelph8
  Michael Shaughnessy, Saint Mary'sMar 15, 2003UBC8
  Karlo Villanueva, UBCMar 15, 2003Saint Mary's8
  Paul Larmand, CarletonMar 16, 2003Guelph8
  Rob Smart Jr., CarletonMar 16, 2003Guelph8
  Zach Michell, ReginaFeb 20, 2004Manitoba8
  Brian Banman, Trinity WesternFeb 21, 2004UBC8
  Ryan Dulder, ManitobaFeb 21, 2004Regina8
  Sam Lamontange, SaskatchewanFeb 21, 2004Alberta8
  Ryder McKeown, UBCFeb 21, 2004Trinity Western8
  Tim Pershick, ManitobaFeb 21, 2004Regina8
  Daniel Young, Trinity WesternFeb 22, 2004UBC8
  Raj Mander, Simon FraserFeb 26, 2004UBC8
  Scott Lelievre, BrandonFeb 27, 2004Regina8
  Raj Mander, Simon FraserFeb 27, 2004UBC8
  Scott Gordon, AlbertaFeb 28, 2004Calgary8
  Jon Salgado, CalgaryFeb 28, 2004Alberta8
  Chris Wright, CalgaryFeb 28, 2004Alberta8
  Alex Mahary, AlbertaFeb 29, 2004Calgary8
  O'Neil Gordon, BrandonMar 6, 2004Alberta8
  Surinder Grewal, CalgaryMar 6, 2004UBC8
  Scott Lelievre, BrandonMar 6, 2004Alberta8
  Yul Michel, BrandonMar 6, 2004Alberta8
  Patrick Sponaski, UBCMar 6, 2004Calgary8
  Maxwell Jones, Bishop'sMar 12, 2004Laval8
  Jason Thorne, Bishop'sMar 12, 2004Laval8
  Dylan Lisson, UNBMar 19, 2004Carleton8
  Yul Michel, BrandonMar 19, 2004UBC8
  John Obrovac, McMasterMar 19, 2004Calgary8
  Craig Rollins, UBCMar 19, 2004Brandon8
  Peter Wauthy, UBCMar 19, 2004Brandon8
  Justin Gunter, McMasterMar 20, 2004UNB8
  Robert Levy, UNBMar 20, 2004McMaster8
  Andrew Munro, UNBMar 20, 2004McMaster8
  John Obrovac, McMasterMar 20, 2004UNB8
  Scott Murray, BrockMar 21, 2004McMaster8
  John Obrovac, McMasterMar 21, 2004Brock8
  Brendan Groat, CalgaryFeb 18, 2005Alberta8
  Mark Tasic, UBCFeb 18, 2005Simon Fraser8
  Brendan Groat, CalgaryFeb 19, 2005Alberta8
  Zach Michell, ReginaFeb 19, 2005Winnipeg8
  Craig Rollins, UBCFeb 19, 2005Simon Fraser8
  Ryan Roper, WinnipegFeb 19, 2005Regina8
  Phillip Swart, WinnipegFeb 19, 2005Regina8
  Gavin Fedorak, AlbertaFeb 20, 2005Calgary8
  Jon Salgado, CalgaryFeb 20, 2005Alberta8
  Emmy Unaegbu, Simon FraserFeb 20, 2005UBC8
  Tyson Jones, AlbertaFeb 24, 2005Saskatchewan8
  Tai Tuisamoa, ReginaFeb 27, 2005Brandon8
  Dido Bunema, BrandonMar 4, 2005Alberta8
  Tyler Hass, VictoriaMar 4, 2005Regina8
  Graeme Bollinger, VictoriaMar 5, 2005Alberta8
  Tyler Coston, AlbertaMar 5, 2005Victoria8
  O'Neil Gordon, BrandonMar 5, 2005Regina8
  Dido Bunema, BrandonMar 17, 2005Ottawa8
  Marko Jovic, OttawaMar 17, 2005Brandon8
  Philippe Langlois, ConcordiaMar 18, 2005Saint Mary's8
  Mark Ross, Saint Mary'sMar 18, 2005Concordia8
  Chris Trumpy, VictoriaMar 18, 2005Brock8
  Gavin Fedorak, AlbertaMar 19, 2005Ottawa8
  Scott Gordon, AlbertaMar 19, 2005Ottawa8
  Christian Pederson, Saint Mary'sMar 19, 2005Victoria8
  Patrick Perrotte, ConcordiaMar 19, 2005Brock8
  Tyler Richards, StFXMar 19, 2005Carleton8
  Dean Whalen, AlbertaMar 19, 2005Ottawa8
  Mitch Gudgeon, VictoriaMar 20, 2005Ottawa8
  Sean Burke, Simon FraserFeb 17, 2006UBC8
  Chad Clifford, UBCFeb 17, 2006Simon Fraser8
  Cody Darrah, CalgaryFeb 17, 2006Alberta8
  Mathias Dockner, UBCFeb 17, 2006Simon Fraser8
  Josh Feist, CalgaryFeb 17, 2006Alberta8
  Graeme Bollinger, VictoriaFeb 18, 2006Trinity Western8
  David Bron, Trinity WesternFeb 18, 2006Victoria8
  Michael Brouwer, Trinity WesternFeb 18, 2006Victoria8
  Ryan Roper, WinnipegFeb 18, 2006Brandon8
  Scott Gordon, AlbertaFeb 19, 2006Calgary8
  Stevens Marcelin, BrandonFeb 19, 2006Winnipeg8
  Pasha Bains, UBCFeb 24, 2006Victoria8
  Andrew Parker, AlbertaFeb 24, 2006Saskatchewan8
  Ryder McKeown, UBCFeb 25, 2006Victoria8
  Mathias Dockner, UBCFeb 26, 2006Victoria8
  Mitch Gudgeon, VictoriaMar 3, 2006Regina8
  Ryder McKeown, UBCMar 3, 2006Saskatchewan8
  Daniel Meltesen, ReginaMar 3, 2006Victoria8
  Jordan Yu, UBCMar 3, 2006Saskatchewan8
  Mathias Dockner, UBCMar 17, 2006Cape Breton8
  Nathan Histed, McMasterMar 17, 2006StFX8
  Andrew MacKay, LaurierMar 17, 2006York8
  John Obrovac, McMasterMar 17, 2006StFX8
  Marc Olivier Beauchamp, UQAMMar 18, 2006UBC8
  Jason Birring, UBCMar 18, 2006UQAM8
  Paul Blake, Cape BretonMar 18, 2006Carleton8
  Matthew Greenberg, SaskatchewanMar 18, 2006McMaster8
  Bryson Kool, UBCMar 18, 2006UQAM8
  Kevin McCleery, CarletonMar 18, 2006Cape Breton8
  Edwin Reynolds, StFXMar 18, 2006Victoria8
  Rob Scully, McMasterMar 18, 2006Saskatchewan8
  Toms Lokmanis, McMasterMar 19, 2006UBC8
  Ryder McKeown, UBCMar 19, 2006McMaster8
  Adam Huffman, ReginaFeb 16, 2007Winnipeg8
  Jason Keegstra, Trinity WesternFeb 16, 2007UBC8
  Brent Malish, UBCFeb 16, 2007Trinity Western8
  Matt Rachar, UBCFeb 16, 2007Trinity Western8
  Ryan Roper, WinnipegFeb 16, 2007Regina8
  Jamal Williams, ReginaFeb 16, 2007Winnipeg8
  Nick Lother, WinnipegFeb 17, 2007Regina8
  Dan Shynkaryk, WinnipegFeb 17, 2007Regina8
  Lance Verhoeff, Trinity WesternFeb 17, 2007UBC8
  Bradley Fekula, ReginaFeb 18, 2007Winnipeg8
  Matthew Opalko, WinnipegFeb 18, 2007Regina8
  Chris Schmidt-Watt, BrandonFeb 23, 2007Regina8
  Paul Schubach, ReginaFeb 24, 2007Brandon8
  Dax Dessureault, OttawaMar 16, 2007UBC8
  Jean-Emmanuel Jean-Marie, CarletonMar 16, 2007Acadia8
  Matt Rachar, UBCMar 16, 2007Ottawa8
  Benjamin Sormonte, ConcordiaMar 16, 2007Saint Mary's8
  Yuri Whyms, BrandonMar 16, 2007Windsor8
  Cody Berg, UBCMar 17, 2007Acadia8
  Damian Buckley, ConcordiaMar 17, 2007Windsor8
  Kevin Kloostra, WindsorMar 17, 2007Concordia8
  Stuart Turnbull, CarletonMar 17, 2007Ottawa8
  Adam Huffman, ReginaFeb 17, 2008Winnipeg8
  Jordan McFarlen, ReginaFeb 17, 2008Winnipeg8
  Stevens Marcelin, BrandonFeb 23, 2008Regina8
  Jeffrey Lukomski, ReginaFeb 24, 2008Brandon8
  Paul Schubach, ReginaFeb 24, 2008Brandon8
  Harvey Bradford, AlbertaMar 14, 2008Carleton8
  Jean-Emmanuel Jean-Marie, CarletonMar 14, 2008Alberta8
  Michael Kenny, CarletonMar 14, 2008Alberta8
  Braydon Janzen, AlbertaMar 15, 2008Laval8
  Patrick Unger, AlbertaMar 15, 2008Laval8
  Francois-Olivier Gagnon-Hebert, LavalMar 16, 2008UBC8
  Scott Murray, BrockMar 16, 2008Acadia8
  Brad Rootes, BrockMar 16, 2008Acadia8
  Jeff Spoor, VictoriaFeb 12, 2009Trinity Western8
  Jamie Vaughan, Trinity WesternFeb 13, 2009Victoria8
  Cyril Indome, VictoriaFeb 14, 2009Trinity Western8
  Wendell Thomas, VictoriaFeb 14, 2009Trinity Western8
  Jamal Williams, ReginaFeb 14, 2009Winnipeg8
  Louis Hurd, Trinity WesternFeb 20, 2009UBC8
  Blain LaBranche, UBCFeb 21, 2009Trinity Western8
  Brent Malish, UBCFeb 21, 2009Trinity Western8
  Stevens Marcelin, BrandonFeb 21, 2009Regina8
  David Burnett, WaterlooFeb 25, 2009Guelph8
  Brian Banman, Trinity WesternFeb 27, 2009Calgary8
  Ben Frisby, WaterlooFeb 28, 2009Western8
  Alan Goodhoofd, WaterlooFeb 28, 2009Western8
  Jamie Vaughan, Trinity WesternFeb 28, 2009Brandon8
  Jamal Gallier, ConcordiaMar 13, 2009Calgary8
  Colin LaForme, WesternMar 13, 2009Ottawa8
  Garrett Olexiuk, WesternMar 13, 2009Ottawa8
  Brent Malish, UBCMar 14, 2009Calgary8
  William Silver, StFXMar 14, 2009Ottawa8
  Elliot Thompson, CarletonMar 14, 2009Western8
  Bryson Kool, UBCMar 15, 2009Carleton8
  David Labentowicz, OttawaMar 15, 2009Concordia8
  Pierre Thompson, ConcordiaMar 15, 2009Ottawa8
  Conor Meschino, LaurierFeb 24, 2010Western8
  Kris Montague, RyersonFeb 24, 2010Queen's8
  Matthew Wilusz, McMasterFeb 24, 2010Waterloo8
  Jordan Baker, AlbertaFeb 25, 2010UBC8
  Matt Kuzminski, Simon FraserFeb 25, 2010Regina8
  Kevin Pribilsky, Simon FraserFeb 25, 2010Regina8
  Nathan Yu, UBCFeb 25, 2010Alberta8
  Jordan Baker, AlbertaFeb 26, 2010UBC8
  Denny Dumas, UBCFeb 26, 2010Alberta8
  Brent Malish, UBCFeb 26, 2010Alberta8
  Jasper Moedt, UFVFeb 26, 2010Saskatchewan8
  Jarred Ogungbemi-Jackson, CalgaryFeb 26, 2010Lethbridge8
  Kyle Watson, UBCFeb 26, 2010Alberta8
  Justin Bell, YorkFeb 27, 2010Carleton8
  Aaron Chapman, CarletonFeb 27, 2010York8
  Sebastian Kasiuk, LakeheadFeb 27, 2010Waterloo8
  Dejan Kravic, YorkFeb 27, 2010Carleton8
  Kyle Smendziuk, CarletonFeb 27, 2010York8
  Trevor Nerdahl, SaskatchewanMar 5, 2010UBC8
  Terrence Blake, CalgaryMar 6, 2010Saskatchewan8
  Joseph Jones, LakeheadMar 6, 2010Windsor8
  Michael Kenny, CarletonMar 6, 2010Ottawa8
  Brendan King, LakeheadMar 6, 2010Windsor8
  Kyle Smendziuk, CarletonMar 6, 2010Ottawa8
  Ronald Vanel, Saint Mary'sMar 12, 2010UPEI8
  Xavier Baribeau, LavalMar 13, 2010UQAM8
  Scott Jaspers-Fayer, Cape BretonMar 13, 2010Dalhousie8
  Nigel Johnson-Tyghter, WindsorMar 13, 2010Carleton8
  Etienne Labrecque, LavalMar 13, 2010UQAM8
  Anthony McIntosh, LakeheadMar 13, 2010Ottawa8
  Riiny Ngot, StFXMar 13, 2010Saint Mary's8
  Kamar Burke, UBCMar 19, 2010Lakehead8
  Lasario Burrows, Cape BretonMar 19, 2010Calgary8
  Cameron John-Proctor, Cape BretonMar 19, 2010Calgary8
  Duncan Jones, SaskatchewanMar 19, 2010Windsor8
  Kevin Levy, UQAMMar 19, 2010Carleton8
  Michael Lieffers, SaskatchewanMar 19, 2010Windsor8
  Jamie McLeod, CalgaryMar 19, 2010Cape Breton8
  Kyle Smendziuk, CarletonMar 19, 2010UQAM8
  Nolan Brudehl, SaskatchewanMar 20, 2010Carleton8
  Matt Handsor, WindsorMar 20, 2010UQAM8
  Cameron Hornby, LakeheadMar 20, 2010Cape Breton8
  Olivier Hudon, UQAMMar 20, 2010Windsor8
  Kevin Levy, UQAMMar 20, 2010Windsor8
  Yoosrie Salhia, LakeheadMar 20, 2010Cape Breton8
  Kyle Watson, UBCMar 20, 2010Calgary8
  Josh Collins, WindsorMar 21, 2010Cape Breton8
  Marcus Barnett, WesternFeb 23, 2011McMaster8
  Daniel McCarthy, GuelphFeb 23, 2011Laurier8
  Ryan MacKinnon, VictoriaFeb 24, 2011Alberta8
  C.G. Morrison, AlbertaFeb 24, 2011Victoria8
  Kamar Burke, UBCFeb 25, 2011Manitoba8
  Robert Dewar, AlbertaFeb 25, 2011Victoria8
  Ryan Fahandeg, UFVFeb 25, 2011Trinity Western8
  Eric Garcia, ManitobaFeb 25, 2011UBC8
  Duncan Jones, SaskatchewanFeb 25, 2011Regina8
  Josh Kufske, UFVFeb 25, 2011Trinity Western8
  Keith Omoerah, ManitobaFeb 25, 2011UBC8
  Ola Adegboruwa, RyersonFeb 26, 2011Carleton8
  Sheldon Bjorgaard, UFVFeb 26, 2011Trinity Western8
  Drazen Glisic, TorontoFeb 26, 2011Ottawa8
  Monty Hardware, WindsorFeb 26, 2011Laurier8
  Michael Lieffers, SaskatchewanFeb 26, 2011Regina8
  Alex Murphy, UBCFeb 26, 2011Manitoba8
  Nigel (Tommy) Nixon, UBCFeb 26, 2011Manitoba8
  Venzal Russell, LakeheadFeb 26, 2011Western8
  Xavier Baribeau, LavalMar 1, 2011McGill8
  Maxwell Allin, LaurierMar 4, 2011Carleton8
  Jordan Baker, AlbertaMar 4, 2011UBC8
  Johnny Berhanemeskel, OttawaMar 4, 2011Lakehead8
  Rejean Chabot, SaskatchewanMar 4, 2011Trinity Western8
  Alexander McLaughlin, AcadiaMar 4, 2011UNB8
  Tremaine Fraser, Cape BretonMar 5, 2011Acadia8
  Benjamin Johnson, LakeheadMar 5, 2011Carleton8
  Tyrell Mara, Trinity WesternMar 5, 2011Alberta8
  Philip Scrubb, CarletonMar 5, 2011Lakehead8
  Elliot Thompson, CarletonMar 5, 2011Lakehead8
  Peter Leighton, DalhousieMar 6, 2011Acadia8
  Sandy Veit, DalhousieMar 6, 2011Acadia8
  Justin Boutilier, AcadiaMar 11, 2011UBC8
  Alex Murphy, UBCMar 11, 2011Acadia8
  Thomas Scrubb, CarletonMar 11, 2011Concordia8
  Nolan Brudehl, SaskatchewanMar 12, 2011Carleton8
  Kyle Smendziuk, CarletonMar 12, 2011Saskatchewan8
  Ryan Thomson, LakeheadMar 12, 2011Acadia8
  Duncan Jones, SaskatchewanMar 13, 2011UBC8
  Michael Kenny, CarletonMar 13, 2011Trinity Western8
  Richard Iheadindu, YorkFeb 22, 2012Ottawa8
  Michael Williams, BrockFeb 22, 2012Windsor8
  Alex Fletcher, LethbridgeFeb 23, 2012UFV8
  Pierce Anderson, VictoriaFeb 24, 2012Calgary8
  Nathan Yu, UBCFeb 24, 2012Alberta8
  Taylor Black, McMasterFeb 25, 2012Windsor8
  Jordon Gauthier, RyersonFeb 25, 2012Ottawa8
  Kyle Grewal, UFVFeb 25, 2012Lethbridge8
  Jahmal McQueen, WindsorFeb 25, 2012McMaster8
  Sean Peter, Trinity WesternFeb 25, 2012Saskatchewan8
  Pierce Anderson, VictoriaFeb 26, 2012Calgary8
  Xavier Baribeau, LavalFeb 29, 2012Concordia8
  Hugues Ryan, LavalFeb 29, 2012Concordia8
  Philippe Tamba, UQAMFeb 29, 2012McGill8
  Tyson Hinz, CarletonMar 2, 2012McMaster8
  Lee MacQuarrie, Cape BretonMar 2, 2012Dalhousie8
  Ola Adegboruwa, RyersonMar 3, 2012Carleton8
  Zac Andrus, VictoriaMar 3, 2012Saskatchewan8
  Jamelle Barrett, SaskatchewanMar 3, 2012Victoria8
  Jordan Clarke, StFXMar 3, 2012Cape Breton8
  Kelson Devereaux, Cape BretonMar 3, 2012StFX8
  Joel Friesen, UFVMar 3, 2012Alberta8
  Taylor Garner, ConcordiaMar 3, 2012UQAM8
  Owen Klassen, AcadiaMar 3, 2012Saint Mary's8
  Vincent Lanctot-Fortier, UQAMMar 3, 2012Concordia8
  Dan Penner, CarletonMar 3, 2012Ryerson8
  Sahr Saffa, AlbertaMar 3, 2012UFV8
  Gregory Saint-Amand, UQAMMar 3, 2012Concordia8
  Sean Stoqua, AcadiaMar 4, 2012StFX8
  James Clark, ConcordiaMar 9, 2012StFX8
  Ola Adegboruwa, RyersonMar 10, 2012Concordia8
  Jordan Blackman, UFVMar 10, 2012Carleton8
  Decee Krah, ConcordiaMar 10, 2012Ryerson8
  James York, UFVMar 10, 2012Carleton8
  Ellis Ffrench, StFXMar 11, 2012UFV8
  Luke Staniscia, RyersonMar 11, 2012Acadia8
  Akeem Isaac-Philip, YorkFeb 20, 2013Ryerson8
  Nathan Pelech, McMasterFeb 20, 2013Waterloo8
  Roshane Roberts, Queen'sFeb 20, 2013Laurentian8
  Brendan Smith, WaterlooFeb 20, 2013McMaster8
  Ben Baker, SaskatchewanFeb 22, 2013UFV8
  Andy Khaira, UFVFeb 22, 2013Saskatchewan8
  Doug Plumb, UBCFeb 22, 2013Alberta8
  Rohan Boney, McMasterFeb 23, 2013Lakehead8
  Josh Budd, LaurentianFeb 23, 2013Carleton8
  Josh Collins, WindsorFeb 23, 2013Brock8
  Luke Morris, UFVFeb 23, 2013Saskatchewan8
  Dan Penner, CarletonFeb 23, 2013Laurentian8
  Ryan Thomson, LakeheadFeb 23, 2013McMaster8
  Jordan Jensen-Whyte, UBCFeb 24, 2013Alberta8
  Sahr Saffa, AlbertaFeb 24, 2013UBC8
  Evens Laroche, ConcordiaFeb 27, 2013Bishop's8
  Kewyn Blain, CarletonMar 1, 2013Lakehead8
  Brandon Dunlop, VictoriaMar 1, 2013Winnipeg8
  Joe Hart, LakeheadMar 1, 2013Carleton8
  Michael L'Africain, OttawaMar 1, 2013Windsor8
  William Yengue, DalhousieMar 1, 2013StFX8
  Kewyn Blain, CarletonMar 2, 2013Ottawa8
  Greg Carter, LakeheadMar 2, 2013Windsor8
  Brylle Kamen, UBCMar 2, 2013Victoria8
  Cedric Kasongo, Cape BretonMar 2, 2013StFX8
  Rodrigo Madera, StFXMar 2, 2013Cape Breton8
  Dan Penner, CarletonMar 2, 2013Ottawa8
  Miguel Pink, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2013Acadia8
  Te'Jour Riley, McGillMar 2, 2013Bishop's8
  Reiner Theil, VictoriaMar 2, 2013UBC8
  David Wagner, UBCMar 2, 2013Victoria8
  Kewyn Blain, CarletonMar 8, 2013Victoria8
  Terrell Evans, VictoriaMar 8, 2013Carleton8
  Tyson Hinz, CarletonMar 8, 2013Victoria8
  Shaquille Keith, Cape BretonMar 8, 2013Lakehead8
  Doug Plumb, UBCMar 8, 2013Acadia8
  Conor Morgan, UBCMar 9, 2013Victoria8
  Matthew Schmidt, LakeheadMar 9, 2013Ottawa8
  Michael Acheampong, VictoriaMar 10, 2013McGill8
  Caleb Agada, OttawaMar 10, 2013Acadia8
  Kewyn Blain, CarletonMar 10, 2013Lakehead8
  Aleksandar Mitrovic, McGillMar 10, 2013Victoria8
  Michel Clark, GuelphFeb 19, 2014Laurier8
  Jamar Forde, LaurierFeb 19, 2014Guelph8
  Andrew Mavety, Queen'sFeb 19, 2014Ryerson8
  Jonathan Wallace, GuelphFeb 19, 2014Laurier8
  Alex Fletcher, LethbridgeFeb 20, 2014UFV8
  Todd Bergen-Henengouwen, AlbertaFeb 21, 2014UBC8
  Terrell Evans, VictoriaFeb 21, 2014Winnipeg8
  Alex Fletcher, LethbridgeFeb 21, 2014UFV8
  Jordan Jensen-Whyte, UBCFeb 21, 2014Alberta8
  Caleb Agada, OttawaFeb 22, 2014Ryerson8
  Ben Baker, SaskatchewanFeb 22, 2014Thompson Rivers8
  Aaron Best, RyersonFeb 22, 2014Ottawa8
  Andrew Cunningham, WinnipegFeb 22, 2014Victoria8
  Eric McDonald, WesternFeb 22, 2014McMaster8
  Jean-Victor Mukama, RyersonFeb 22, 2014Ottawa8
  Joe Rocca, McMasterFeb 22, 2014Western8
  Alex Unruh, SaskatchewanFeb 22, 2014Thompson Rivers8
  Christopher Baxter, WinnipegFeb 23, 2014Victoria8
  Jordan Clennon, WinnipegFeb 23, 2014Victoria8
  Kyle Peterson, VictoriaFeb 23, 2014Winnipeg8
  Sahr Saffa, AlbertaFeb 23, 2014UBC8
  Dylan Baker, UNBFeb 28, 2014StFX8
  Arild Geugjes, Cape BretonFeb 28, 2014UPEI8
  Mohammed Ismail, OttawaFeb 28, 2014McMaster8
  Reiner Theil, VictoriaFeb 28, 2014UFV8
  Ellis Ffrench, UPEIMar 1, 2014Saint Mary's8
  Joel Friesen, AlbertaMar 1, 2014Victoria8
  Rodrigo Imperador, McGillMar 1, 2014Laval8
  Youssef Ouahrig, AlbertaMar 1, 2014Victoria8
  Mukiya Post, ConcordiaMar 1, 2014Bishop's8
  Trevor Severinski, SaskatchewanMar 1, 2014UFV8
  Terrence Taylor, Saint Mary'sMar 1, 2014UPEI8
  Jaleel Webb, Bishop'sMar 1, 2014Concordia8
  Ryan Augustine, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2014StFX8
  Onnex Blackwood, Bishop'sMar 2, 2014McGill8
  Jeremy McAvoy, Saint Mary'sMar 2, 2014StFX8
  Matt McLean, Bishop'sMar 2, 2014McGill8
  Dele Ogundokun, McGillMar 2, 2014Bishop's8
  Todd Bergen-Henengouwen, AlbertaMar 7, 2014Saint Mary's8
  Robert Dewar, AlbertaMar 7, 2014Saint Mary's8
  Nathan McCarthy, McMasterMar 7, 2014Carleton8
  Victor Raso, CarletonMar 7, 2014McMaster8
  Lazar Kojovic, McMasterMar 8, 2014Saint Mary's8
  Michael Peterkin, McGillMar 8, 2014Saskatchewan8
  Robert Dewar, AlbertaMar 9, 2014Victoria8
  Joel Friesen, AlbertaMar 9, 2014Victoria8
  Vikas Gill, OttawaMar 9, 2014Carleton8
  Jamar Farley, WinnipegFeb 19, 2015Thompson Rivers8
  Josh Mayorga, Thompson RiversFeb 19, 2015Winnipeg8
  Jordan Clennon, WinnipegFeb 20, 2015Thompson Rivers8
  Josh Owen-Thomas, CalgaryFeb 20, 2015Manitoba8
  Mitch Ligertwood, CalgaryFeb 21, 2015Manitoba8
  Jedson Tavernier, WesternFeb 25, 2015Laurier8
  Sage Usher, TorontoFeb 25, 2015Windsor8
  Jonathan Wallace, GuelphFeb 25, 2015Lakehead8
  Jeff Chu, UNBCFeb 26, 2015UBC8
  Rav Dhaliwal, AlbertaFeb 26, 2015Victoria8
  Mamadou Gueye, AlbertaFeb 26, 2015Victoria8
  Franck Olivier Kouagnia, UNBCFeb 26, 2015UBC8
  Ben Baker, SaskatchewanFeb 27, 2015Thompson Rivers8
  Jordan Charles, VictoriaFeb 27, 2015Alberta8
  Brylle Kamen, UBCFeb 27, 2015UNBC8
  Franck Olivier Kouagnia, UNBCFeb 27, 2015UBC8
  Sean McCormick, Cape BretonFeb 27, 2015Dalhousie8
  Reese Pribilsky, Thompson RiversFeb 27, 2015Saskatchewan8
  Aaron Best, RyersonFeb 28, 2015Laurier8
  Noel Jones, OttawaFeb 28, 2015Laurentian8
  Marko Kovac, WindsorFeb 28, 2015McMaster8
  Jeremy McAvoy, Saint Mary'sFeb 28, 2015UPEI8
  Bjorn Michaelsen, RyersonFeb 28, 2015Laurier8
  Kevon Parchment, UFVFeb 28, 2015Calgary8
  Cedric Sanogo, DalhousieFeb 28, 2015UNB8
  Andrew Henry, SaskatchewanMar 1, 2015Thompson Rivers8
  Achuil Lual, Saint Mary'sMar 1, 2015Dalhousie8
  Tallon Milne, Thompson RiversMar 1, 2015Saskatchewan8
  Ken Beaulieu, ConcordiaMar 6, 2015McGill8
  Thibaud Dezutter, LavalMar 6, 2015Bishop's8
  Vincent Dufort, McGillMar 6, 2015Concordia8
  Yoann Louis Folquet, LavalMar 6, 2015Bishop's8
  Regimantas Ivaniukas, McGillMar 6, 2015Concordia8
  Conor Morgan, UBCMar 6, 2015Saskatchewan8
  Trevor Severinski, SaskatchewanMar 6, 2015UBC8
  Caleb Agada, OttawaMar 7, 2015Ryerson8
  Jordon Gauthier, RyersonMar 7, 2015Ottawa8
  Cameron Smythe, CarletonMar 7, 2015Windsor8
  Vikas Gill, OttawaMar 12, 2015Bishop's8
  Victor Raso, CarletonMar 12, 2015Saskatchewan8
  Jarred Reid, DalhousieMar 12, 2015Victoria8
  Mehdi Tihani, OttawaMar 12, 2015Bishop's8
  David Belanger, Bishop'sMar 13, 2015Windsor8
  Kyle Desmarais, Bishop'sMar 13, 2015Windsor8
  Ritchie Kanza Mata, DalhousieMar 13, 2015Saskatchewan8
  Kashrell Lawrence, DalhousieMar 13, 2015Saskatchewan8
  Majid Naji, Bishop'sMar 13, 2015Windsor8
  Bradford Parker, WindsorMar 13, 2015Bishop's8
  Juwon Grannum, RyersonMar 14, 2015Ottawa8
  Mike Rocca, WindsorMar 14, 2015Saskatchewan8
  Aaron Best, RyersonMar 15, 2015Victoria8
  Jordon Gauthier, RyersonMar 15, 2015Victoria8
  Brody Clarke, AlbertaFeb 26, 2016MacEwan8
  D'Wan Williams, AlbertaFeb 26, 2016MacEwan8
  Ryan Coleman, MacEwanFeb 27, 2016Alberta8
  Nathaniel Johnson, WinnipegFeb 27, 2016Regina8
  Denzel Lynch-Blair, WinnipegFeb 27, 2016Regina8
  Aaron McGowan, ReginaFeb 27, 2016Winnipeg8
  Jelane Pryce, WinnipegFeb 27, 2016Regina8
  Brett Roughead, AlbertaFeb 27, 2016MacEwan8
  Denzel Lynch-Blair, WinnipegFeb 28, 2016Regina8
  Brian Ofori, ReginaFeb 28, 2016Winnipeg8
  Sammy Ayisi, Queen'sMar 2, 2016Toronto8
  Marko Kovac, WindsorMar 2, 2016Laurentian8
  Simon Mikre, LaurierMar 2, 2016Brock8
  Mike Malecha, ReginaMar 3, 2016Thompson Rivers8
  Aaron McGowan, ReginaMar 3, 2016Thompson Rivers8
  Zac Overwater, LethbridgeMar 3, 2016UBC8
  Navjot Bains, UFVMar 4, 2016Manitoba8
  Vijay Dhillon, UFVMar 4, 2016Manitoba8
  Gerard Gore, Thompson RiversMar 4, 2016Regina8
  Matt Letkeman, CalgaryMar 4, 2016Alberta8
  Keith Omoerah, ManitobaMar 4, 2016UFV8
  Patrick Simon, UBCMar 4, 2016Lethbridge8
  Sammy Ayisi, Queen'sMar 5, 2016Ottawa8
  Connor Gilmore, McMasterMar 5, 2016Windsor8
  Andriy Halushko, AlbertaMar 5, 2016Calgary8
  Alex Igual, ReginaMar 5, 2016Thompson Rivers8
  Stanley Mayambo, CarletonMar 5, 2016Brock8
  Alexandre Robichaud, LakeheadMar 5, 2016Ryerson8
  AJ Simmonds, AcadiaMar 5, 2016UPEI8
  Cameron Smythe, CarletonMar 5, 2016Brock8
  Lorenzo Parker, UPEIMar 6, 2016Dalhousie8
  Wyatt Anders, ManitobaMar 11, 2016Calgary8
  Yassin Debache, UQAMMar 11, 2016Concordia8
  Ryan Ejim, CarletonMar 11, 2016Ottawa8
  Keith Omoerah, ManitobaMar 11, 2016Calgary8
  Rubens Poteau, UQAMMar 11, 2016Concordia8
  Justus Alleyn, ManitobaMar 12, 2016UBC8
  Guillaume Payen Boucard, CarletonMar 12, 2016Ryerson8
  Nathan McCarthy, OttawaMar 12, 2016Windsor8
  Jordan Aquino-Serjue, DalhousieMar 17, 2016Ottawa8
  Vincent Dufort, McGillMar 17, 2016Calgary8
  Mauricio Medrano, Thompson RiversMar 17, 2016Carleton8
  Francois Bourque, McGillMar 18, 2016UBC8
  Phil Jalalpoor, UBCMar 18, 2016McGill8
  Jordan Jensen-Whyte, UBCMar 18, 2016McGill8
  Michael Peterkin, McGillMar 18, 2016UBC8
  Nathan McCarthy, OttawaMar 19, 2016UBC8
  Cameron Smythe, CarletonMar 20, 2016Calgary8
  Mitchell Wood, CarletonMar 20, 2016Calgary8
  Matthew Augustine, ReginaFeb 16, 2017Manitoba8
  Samuel Hillis, ReginaFeb 16, 2017Manitoba8
  James Wagner, ManitobaFeb 16, 2017Regina8
  Vijay Dhillon, UFVFeb 17, 2017Winnipeg8
  Michael Rouault, Thompson RiversFeb 17, 2017Brandon8
  Denver Sparks-Guest, UFVFeb 17, 2017Winnipeg8
  James Wagner, ManitobaFeb 17, 2017Regina8
  Graeme Hyde-Lay, VictoriaFeb 18, 2017Lethbridge8
  Scott Mazutinec, LethbridgeFeb 18, 2017Victoria8
  Madhu McConnell, Thompson RiversFeb 18, 2017Brandon8
  Trent Monkman, Thompson RiversFeb 18, 2017Brandon8
  John Paul, BrandonFeb 18, 2017Thompson Rivers8
  Denver Sparks-Guest, UFVFeb 18, 2017Winnipeg8
  Christopher Stanhope, BrandonFeb 18, 2017Thompson Rivers8
  Christopher Barrett, TorontoFeb 22, 2017Lakehead8
  Anthony Iacoe, LaurentianFeb 22, 2017Laurier8
  Mor Menashe, LakeheadFeb 22, 2017Toronto8
  Alexandre Robichaud, LakeheadFeb 22, 2017Toronto8
  Manny Sahota, TorontoFeb 22, 2017Lakehead8
  Russell Winters, Queen'sFeb 22, 2017Nipissing8
  Joe Davis, Thompson RiversFeb 23, 2017Calgary8
  Patrick Simon, UBCFeb 23, 2017Manitoba8
  Alex Unruh, SaskatchewanFeb 23, 2017Winnipeg8
  James Wagner, ManitobaFeb 23, 2017UBC8
  Madhu McConnell, Thompson RiversFeb 24, 2017Calgary8
  Luke Morris, Thompson RiversFeb 24, 2017Calgary8
  James Wagner, ManitobaFeb 24, 2017UBC8
  Tyler Brown, BrockFeb 25, 2017Toronto8
  Daniel Cayer, BrockFeb 25, 2017Toronto8
  Calvin Epistola, OttawaFeb 25, 2017Laurentian8
  Colton Gibb, LethbridgeFeb 25, 2017Alberta8
  Justin Hill, NipissingFeb 25, 2017Ryerson8
  Marvin Ngonadi, NipissingFeb 25, 2017Ryerson8
  Gage Sabean, OttawaFeb 25, 2017Laurentian8
  Mitchell Wood, CarletonFeb 25, 2017McMaster8
  Myles Charvis, RyersonMar 3, 2017Ottawa8
  Dallas Karch, CalgaryMar 3, 2017Manitoba8
  Brody Maracle, OttawaMar 3, 2017Ryerson8
  Davion Parnsalu, MemorialMar 3, 2017Acadia8
  Daniel Passley, StFXMar 3, 2017Saint Mary's8
  Adam Presutti, OttawaMar 3, 2017Ryerson8
  Vladimir Thomas, LavalMar 3, 2017McGill8
  Ahmadu-Tijani Umar, ConcordiaMar 3, 2017UQAM8
  Avery Cadogan, McGillMar 4, 2017UQAM8
  Myles Charvis, RyersonMar 4, 2017Carleton8
  Isaiah Cummins, McGillMar 4, 2017UQAM8
  Juwon Grannum, RyersonMar 4, 2017Carleton8
  Trevon Grant, AcadiaMar 4, 2017Dalhousie8
  Stefan Mitrovic, UQAMMar 4, 2017McGill8
  Emmanuel Owootoah, CarletonMar 4, 2017Ryerson8
  Adam Presutti, OttawaMar 4, 2017Brock8
  Sebastian Beckett, McGillMar 9, 2017Manitoba8
  Brody Clarke, AlbertaMar 9, 2017Dalhousie8
  Noah Daoust, McGillMar 9, 2017Manitoba8
  Mitch Ligertwood, CalgaryMar 9, 2017Carleton8
  Joe Rocca, CarletonMar 9, 2017Calgary8
  Sven Stammberger, DalhousieMar 9, 2017Alberta8
  Mambi Diawara, CalgaryMar 10, 2017Manitoba8
  Sebastian Beckett, McGillMar 11, 2017Carleton8
  Brent Martindale, Saint Mary'sMar 11, 2017Calgary8
  Theon Reefer, Saint Mary'sMar 11, 2017Calgary8
  Jhony Verrone, CalgaryMar 11, 2017Saint Mary's8
  Sascha Kappos, DalhousieMar 12, 2017McGill8
  Jarred Reid, DalhousieMar 12, 2017McGill8
  Joe Rocca, CarletonMar 12, 2017Ryerson8
  Anton Bilous, Thompson RiversFeb 8, 2018Regina8
  Brayden Kuski, ReginaFeb 8, 2018Thompson Rivers8
  Vaggelis Loukas, UNBCFeb 8, 2018Winnipeg8
  James Wagner, ManitobaFeb 9, 2018Brandon8
  Justus Alleyn, ManitobaFeb 15, 2018UBC8
  Mason Bourcier, UBCFeb 15, 2018Manitoba8
  Samuel Hillis, ReginaFeb 15, 2018Lethbridge8
  Anthony McNish, UBCFeb 15, 2018Manitoba8
  Emmanuel Akintunde, SaskatchewanFeb 16, 2018Calgary8
  Lucas Mannes, CalgaryFeb 16, 2018Saskatchewan8