Login |
U Sports Hoops — Women
University Basketball in Canada
provided by Martin Timmerman
Current Season Teams People Championships Awards More History Contact Men's site

History of Campbell Tournament - Summary Report

To see the scores of all games played, see all tournament game scores
Default sort order is by number of appearances. Choose a different sort order by selecting one of the highlight heading fields. To see all games played by a specific team, select a highlighted team name.

 AppearancesAll Games Played
TeamNumLastGPW-LPct
UNB 1520194527-160.600
Dalhousie 52019152-130.133
Bishops 3201694-20.444
Calgary 3201096-30.667
Laval 3201995-40.556
McGill 3200797-20.778
Saint Marys 3201893-60.333
Acadia 2201766-01.000
Cape Breton 2201461-50.167
Concordia 2201463-30.500
Lakehead 2201661-50.167
Ryerson 2201462-40.333
UPEI 2201161-20.167
Alberta 1201232-10.667
Brock 1200132-10.667
Carleton 1201833-01.000
Laurentian 1201730-30.000
Lethbridge 1201530-30.000
RMC 1200730-30.000
Regina 1201333-01.000
StFX 1201532-10.667
Toronto 1201531-20.333
UQAM 1201231-20.333
Waterloo 1201830-30.000
Winnipeg 1201933-01.000
York 1201130-10.000


Statistical information maintained by Martin Timmerman. Please provide feedback to: MartinTimmerman@gmail.com