Login |
U Sports Hoops — Men
University Basketball in Canada
provided by Martin Timmerman
Current Season Past Seasons Teams Records Awards Championships Pros Search & More Contact Women's site

AUS Standings based on Points

TeamW-LPctPoints
Dalhousie12-20.85736
StFX10-60.62526
Saint Marys9-70.56224
Memorial8-80.50024
Cape Breton7-80.46722
UPEI7-70.50020
UNB7-80.46720
Acadia1-150.0622


Statistical information maintained by Martin Timmerman. Please provide feedback to: MartinTimmerman@gmail.com